Uitslagenlijst Heuvelrugloop Maarn

Maarn - Zaterdag 18 juni 2011

JONGE, SCHOLIERENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Thomas Bruijnzeels
Maarn
2
Sebastiaan van den Ber
Leersum
3
Lars Borgen
Maarn
MEISJ, SCHOLIERENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Hester Aris
Wijk bij Duurstede
2
Milou Schiks
Maarn
3
Marloes Abbink
Almere
M-40, 4.2 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jorin Kamps
Woudenberg
14:14
14:13
2
Gert-Jan Haze
Driebergen
14:49
14:48
3
Jeroen Bakker
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
15:26
15:26
4
Jouke Huijzer
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
16:03
16:01
5
Matthijs Horlings
Amersfoort
16:06
16:06
6
Sander Eweg
Veenendaal
16:10
16:10
7
Reinoud van Eerden
Maarsbergen
16:17
16:16
8
Rick Schippers
Zijderveld
16:18
16:16
9
Jeroen Bergschneidder
Maarn
16:20
16:18
10
Kevin Oosterbeek
Maarn
17:01
17:01
11
Bert Looijen
Scherpenzeel Gld
17:10
17:08
12
Oscar Hartman
Maarn
17:34
17:34
13
Filip Ducheine
Doorn
17:42
17:42
14
Paul van Veen
Lelystad
18:08
18:05
15
Dennis van der Salm
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
18:15
18:14
16
Jonne van t Leven
Kesteren
18:18
18:10
17
Jasper Nieuwendijk
Maarn
18:23
18:22
18
Jesse Lindhout
Woudenberg
18:34
18:26
19
Patrick Westerveld
Odijk
18:59
18:50
20
Lucas Bremmer
Maarn
19:40
19:39
21
Wessel van Waveren
Woudenberg
19:49
19:42
22
Martijn Sybesma
Maarn
20:15
20:10
23
Jimmy de Klerk
Maarn
20:16
20:10
24
Olivier Amersfoort
Maarn
20:24
20:22
25
Thijmen Radix
Maarn
20:26
20:24
26
Arthur Hartman
Maarn
20:30
20:27
27
Ewout Timmermans
Maarn
20:31
20:29
28
Jochem Sybesma
Maarn
20:34
20:34
29
Joost van den Berg
Maarn
20:50
20:45
30
Dennis Maijer
Wijk bij Duurstede
21:02
20:48
31
Ruben Beishuizen
Maarn
21:06
21:06
32
Thomas Elzing
Kesteren
21:33
21:26
33
Wim van Dorland
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
21:51
21:40
34
Martijn van Elzakker
Utrecht
21:56
21:45
35
Bas Wolting
Maarn
22:05
22:03
36
Robin Overbeek
Maarsbergen
22:25
22:22
37
Paul Groen
Doorn
22:29
22:28
38
Lars Borgen
Maarn
24:05
24:02
39
Ferdinand Kroon
Nieuwegein
25:36
25:25
40
Stijn van den Berg
Maarn
25:58
25:57
41
Robbert Sinoo
Amsterdam
26:31
26:22
42
Willem Schrama
Maarn
27:04
26:53
43
Karel Schrama
Maarn
27:06
26:56
44
Peter Werkhoven
Veenendaal
28:07
28:01
M40+, 4.2 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Willem Nieboer
Amersfoort
14:26
14:25
2
Harrie van Hoof
Woudenberg
18:25
18:22
3
Tim van Vliet
Wijk bij Duurstede
18:27
18:25
4
Wieger Wamelink
Wageningen
18:46
18:44
5
Wouter Hartman
Maarn
21:02
21:00
6
Raymond van Huissteden
Amersfoort
21:08
21:05
7
Jan-Theo Overbeek
Maarsbergen
22:26
22:22
8
Hans van Lonkhuijsen
Veenendaal
23:09
23:07
9
Bert Boerland
Maarn
23:49
23:43
10
Chris de Bruin
Amerongen
24:13
24:04
11
René Dethmers
Zeist
24:39
24:29
12
Walter Jaaltink
Wijk bij Duurstede
24:47
24:45
13
Léon Neuteboom
Maarn
25:34
25:30
14
Albert de Gans
Maarn
25:43
25:29
15
Jan LagemaatRunning Ma
Scherpenzeel Gld
26:02
25:53
16
Gerard van Marwijk
Achterveld
26:45
26:38
17
Paul Bruinenberg
Amersfoort
27:29
27:22
18
Joost Bruins
Velp Gld
29:00
28:54
19
Alfred Bruck
Wijk bij Duurstede
29:23
29:21
20
Martin Grob
Maarn
29:32
29:18
21
Hans Horlings
Amersfoort
30:16
30:12
V-35, 4.2 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Andrea van Lieshout
Woudenberg
18:16
18:16
2
Tessa Hodes
Wijk bij Duurstede
21:04
20:59
3
Karlijn Hendriks
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
21:10
21:06
4
Daniëlle van Dam
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
21:11
21:06
5
Anoek van Gameren
Maarn
21:20
21:18
6
Esmée Looman
Maarn
22:16
22:10
7
Renée Laan
Woudenberg
22:24
22:22
8
Willemijn Amersfoort
Maarn
22:33
22:28
9
Sara-Ferra van Strien
Maarn
22:34
22:29
10
Rosanne van Bers
Maarn
22:34
22:29
11
Melike Oosterhoff
Maarn
22:47
22:45
12
Marloes Abbink
Almere
22:56
22:53
13
Marit van der Boon
Amerongen
24:34
24:25
14
Rosalin Nieuwendijk
Maarn
24:53
24:50
15
Jennifer van Asten
Utrecht
25:59
25:56
16
Saskia Blokhuis
Huizen
26:08
25:57
17
Gwendolynn Duijvestein
Zeist
26:15
26:10
18
Maritha Doornenbal
Utrecht
26:16
26:12
19
Marte van Rijnsoever
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
27:05
26:56
20
Marijke Holtel
Driebergen
27:16
27:05
21
Jessy-Pam Lammers
Maarn
27:27
27:19
22
Sandra Wardenier
Maarn
28:11
28:05
23
Meike van der Linden
Leersum
28:22
28:17
24
Chantal Schouten
Huizen
29:02
28:50
25
Liona van 't Hoenderda
Doorn
29:50
29:39
26
Linda Bastiaans
Maarn
30:09
30:09
27
Ingeborg van der Ven
Maarn
33:10
33:05
V35+, 4.2 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Anneke Stavenga-vd Meu
Woudenberg
16:20
16:19
2
Carlien Harms-Aris
Wijk bij Duurstede
17:04
17:03
3
Christel Breton-Verber
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
19:13
19:12
4
Inge Luft
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
19:28
19:24
5
Joke Boon
Woudenberg
19:59
19:56
6
Maartje de Ridder
Leersum
21:48
21:45
7
Greta Overbeek
Maarsbergen
22:26
22:23
8
Berry van Batenburg
Woudenberg
23:54
23:45
9
Annemarie Korte
Maarn
24:14
24:02
10
Jolanda Wagensveld
Austerlitz
24:59
24:53
11
Anne-Marie Blomesath
Maarn
25:08
25:00
12
Marlon Maanicus
Velp Gld
25:20
25:14
13
Ciska Neuteboom-Bakker
Maarn
25:34
25:29
14
Karen Hermans
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
25:38
25:35
15
Saskia Budding
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
25:43
25:40
16
Anna Diepeveen
Veenendaal
25:44
25:32
17
Patricia Tesselhoff
Maarn
25:58
25:51
18
Els Mosterd
Amersfoort
26:01
25:52
19
Saskia Collard
Amersfoort
26:09
26:05
20
Nelly Spies
Maarn
27:02
26:57
21
Margo van den Berg
Maarn
27:02
26:57
22
Annemarie Braam
Maarn
27:02
26:57
23
Esther de Boer
Velp Gld
27:05
26:56
24
Lizette Elzing
Kesteren
27:06
26:58
25
Annemieke Kronenberg
Kesteren
27:06
26:58
26
Arja Stunkel
Maarn
27:12
27:03
27
Lies Kuypers-Elias
Velp Gld
27:20
27:15
28
Carla van der Ben
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
27:21
27:13
29
Ines Keetell
Velp Gld
27:23
27:18
30
Conny Willers
Driebergen
27:40
27:30
31
Tanja Kooymans
Wijk bij Duurstede
27:52
27:48
32
Dineke Beekelaar
Scherpenzeel
28:10
28:03
33
Karin van den Breul
Scherpenzeel
28:11
28:01
34
Christine Lassche
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
28:18
28:11
35
Karjan Backer Dirks
Amersfoort
28:31
28:23
36
Marian Scheepers
Maarn
29:04
28:55
37
Carolien Dijkhorst
Maarn
29:07
28:57
38
Jannie van Nifterik
Leersum
29:13
29:01
39
Madelon Lodewijks
Velp Gld
29:14
29:10
40
Lisanne Oskam
Leusden
29:30
29:19
41
Loes Sinoo
Doorn
30:20
30:11
42
Marijke Hempenius
Maarn
31:11
31:05
43
Karin van Gameren
Maarn
32:17
32:16
M-40, 10 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Hakim Najib
Arnhem
36:22
36:22
2
Henk Ruiter
Amersfoort
37:11
37:09
3
Arjen van Soest
Maarn
38:23
37:58
4
Peter Huijzer
Amsterdam
39:25
39:24
5
Ivo Glastra
Amersfoort
39:50
39:47
6
Martin Edelman
Den Hoorn Zh
40:19
40:14
7
Jacob van den Essenbur
Wijk bij Duurstede
40:22
40:21
8
Wijnand Jonkers
Soesterberg
41:07
41:01
9
Bas de Ruiter
Cothen
41:12
41:10
10
Eddy Carree
Zeist
42:43
42:39
11
Robin Krens
Utrecht
43:00
42:58
12
Bart Huyser
Maarsbergen
43:07
43:02
13
Floris Schiks
Maarn
44:18
44:17
14
Tim de Fluiter
Utrecht
44:26
44:01
15
Berno Vink
Leersum
44:48
44:38
16
Johan Peters
Maarn
44:58
44:21
17
PM Creyghton
Voorschoten
45:07
44:59
18
Joseph Zakzeski
Utrecht
45:21
44:38
19
Bert Wallet
Amersfoort
45:24
45:11
20
Sam Brasser
Maarsbergen
46:05
45:59
21
Ingmar van Beveren
Doorn
46:10
46:06
22
Sietze van Wieren
Utrecht
46:17
45:36
23
Pascal Hoevenaar
Soesterberg
46:37
46:06
24
Ewoud van Leeuwen
Maarn
47:28
47:15
25
Juri Goed
Woudenberg
47:30
47:25
26
Martijn de Roon
Maarn
47:34
46:59
27
Jop Schaap
Utrecht
47:51
47:21
28
Pim van Maanen
Maarn
47:51
47:32
29
Demian Lith
Zeist
48:03
47:54
30
Sjoerd Janssen
Utrecht
48:22
47:56
31
Mels Kroon
Utrecht
48:36
48:21
32
Erwin Mikkers
Zeist
48:47
48:39
33
Alwin de Lijster
Wijk bij Duurstede
48:54
48:33
34
Ad-willem van de Wijge
Leersum
49:00
48:40
35
Lei Zhang
Utrecht
49:06
48:22
36
Stefan de Ruwe
Maarn
49:24
48:59
37
George de Jong
Leersum
49:40
49:19
38
Gerbert Heiwegen
Culemborg
49:44
49:37
39
Peter van Tol
Utrecht
50:02
49:38
40
Max van der Pluijm
Maarn
50:39
50:12
41
Bob van Rhijn
Maarn
50:55
50:23
42
Wouter Lang
Maarn
51:02
50:35
43
Wim Hak
Houten
51:02
50:49
44
Andre Turkesteen
Maarn
51:11
50:21
45
Harry van Beek
Barneveld
51:14
51:06
46
Wiecher van der Laan
Maarn
51:24
50:40
47
Erik Rijsdam
Maarssen
51:35
51:19
48
Mark van de Griendt
Maarn
51:37
51:31
49
Christiaan Sybesma
Maarn
52:29
52:23
50
Thomas Meester
Maarn
52:53
52:23
51
Jacobus de Hoop
Montfoort
53:11
52:21
52
Marcel Lokhorst
Maarn
53:19
53:04
53
William Potappel
Maarn
53:23
53:03
54
Paul Jaarsma
Maarn
54:53
54:31
55
Erik van der Groef
Nijkerk
54:53
54:35
56
Remy Manuel
Beek-Ubbergen
55:03
54:26
57
Jacco Proos
Veenendaal
55:04
54:14
58
Tom Daleboudt
Leersum
55:08
54:20
59
Van der Gaast
Alphen aan den Rijn
55:31
55:03
60
Sander van Kreijl
Maarn
55:42
55:13
61
Dennis Wijnen
Maarn
56:45
56:32
62
Koos Maissan
Maarn
56:50
56:17
63
Rick Jaspers
Houten
57:03
56:43
64
Robert Buizer
Houten
57:16
56:38
65
Jan de Hoop
Montfoort
57:38
56:43
66
Youri Renes
Leersum
58:22
57:50
67
Raan Kusters
Leersum
58:45
58:12
68
Stefan van Gulijk
Leersum
59:17
58:44
69
Hendrik Burger
Doorn
59:48
59:40
70
Wim Westbroek jr
Woudenberg
1:00:56
1:00:28
71
Tim Hoogkamer
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:04:10
1:03:42
72
Stefan Nyffenegger
Maarsbergen
1:04:24
54:18
73
Paul Appeldoorn
Maarn
1:10:46
1:10:00
M40+, 10 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Mark van Maaren
Doorn
34:53
34:53
2
Bert Sandee
Utrecht
36:12
36:11
3
Melchior van de Pol
Apeldoorn
36:38
36:38
4
Erwin Reinhard
Veenendaal
39:10
39:09
5
Jan Koelewijn
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
39:55
39:50
6
Rene Loozen
Utrecht
40:13
40:10
7
Joost Doelman
Amerongen
40:35
40:34
8
Wilfred Greup
Doorn
40:52
40:51
9
Hans van Cappelle
Leersum
41:16
41:01
10
Pim van Batenburg
Woudenberg
41:44
41:39
11
Erwin Mantingh
Utrecht
41:46
41:22
12
Joep Maas
Maarn
41:47
41:45
13
Jacques van Kleef
's-Gravenhage
42:51
42:38
14
Nico Landman
Utrecht
43:09
43:03
15
Reijer van Dijk
Cothen
44:42
44:31
16
Reinder Zijlstra
Maarn
45:07
44:59
17
Tjalling Rekker
Den Ilp
45:13
45:09
18
Gerrit Polman
Doorn
45:18
45:12
19
Peter Hofland
Utrecht
45:23
45:10
20
Robbert Roosenboom
Utrecht
45:29
45:04
21
Cees Legemaat
Maarn
46:16
46:14
22
Han van Rooijen
Maarn
46:16
46:14
23
Henk Jongsma
Maarn
46:16
46:12
24
Arjeh Stofkooper
Maarn
46:44
46:43
25
Fokke Sybesma
Maarn
46:59
46:56
26
Robert Hodes
Wijk bij Duurstede
47:07
46:56
27
Frank Pierik
Amersfoort
47:08
46:52
28
Ashok Jodha
Amsterdam
47:12
46:40
29
Frank Noe
Naarden
47:24
46:53
30
Cees Nieuwendijk
Maarn
47:31
47:25
31
Jan Aarsen
Woudenberg
47:36
47:25
32
Martin Overbeek
Wormerveer
47:37
46:49
33
Harry Mocking
Odijk
47:37
47:29
34
Rob Hilferink
Maarn
47:46
47:40
35
Job van Hal
Doorn
47:52
47:48
36
Ben Oudhuis
Zeist
48:05
47:57
37
Johan Berkhoudt
Leersum
48:12
48:06
38
Rob Waterlander
Houten
48:19
48:17
39
Henny van Leeuwen
Langbroek
48:23
48:13
40
Bart Weijers
Haarlem
48:33
47:48
41
Fons Laudy
Maarn
48:40
48:30
42
Tjeu Otten
Zeist
48:48
48:12
43
Rinie Merkenij
Amersfoort
48:52
48:48
44
Albert Doelwijt
Veenendaal
49:02
48:55
45
Arnoud Bührs
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
49:10
49:08
46
Marco Boekelo
Maarn
49:17
49:08
47
Hans Molkenboer
Elst Ut
49:25
49:17
48
Marcel Hartman
Maarn
49:30
49:21
49
Karsten Blomvik
Maarn
49:33
49:30
50
Jos Groeneweg
Maarn
49:35
49:30
51
Daaf de Kok
Maarn
49:35
49:23
52
Erik Peddemors
Utrecht
49:43
49:20
53
Wessel Kuipers
Hoofddorp
49:45
49:25
54
Anno Dol
Gouda
49:45
49:26
55
Ron Fortman
Leersum
49:56
49:45
56
Maarten de Wit
Leusden
49:57
49:28
57
Ben Kostwinder
Maarn
49:58
49:54
58
Rene van Dam
Maarn
50:04
49:33
59
Hans Beyer
Houten
50:09
50:04
60
Dennis Kok
Achterveld
50:34
50:02
61
Arend Legemaat
Maarn
50:38
50:35
62
Cor Radix
Maarn
50:53
50:40
63
Jan Steenbeek
Amersfoort
50:59
50:55
64
Michael Lutje Wooldrik
Austerlitz
51:07
50:54
65
Willem Kok
Achterveld
51:15
50:43
66
Ton Hoefakker
Zeist
51:32
51:06
67
Anton Ehlen
Koningsbosch
51:50
51:39
68
Alwin van Dijk
Maarn
51:54
51:12
69
Marco Blokland
De Meern
52:05
51:54
70
Goof van den Heijkant
Maarsbergen
52:14
52:09
71
Wilfried Bruijnzeels
Maarn
52:26
52:19
72
Helmich Jousma
Hilversum
52:27
52:09
73
Frits van Rossum
Amersfoort
52:31
51:55
74
Rinus Bliek
Almere
52:40
52:04
75
Frank van de Haar
Zeist
52:52
52:24
76
Aad van der Velden
Maarsbergen
52:53
52:34
77
Michel van Dijk
Leersum
53:05
52:51
78
Erik van den Brink
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
53:09
52:41
79
Frank van den Berk
Maarn
53:20
53:13
80
Barend van de Weerdhof
Veenendaal
53:25
53:03
81
Marcel Willemsen
Joure
53:26
52:58
82
Richard Vos
Doorn
53:28
53:13
83
Jack van den Hengel
Odijk
53:30
53:11
84
Theo van Kooten
Woudenberg
53:36
53:20
85
Cornelis Hoogendoorn
Maarn
53:36
53:12
86
Shenan Josepha
IJsselstein Ut
53:42
53:00
87
Jos Klompenhouwer
Woudenberg
53:52
53:12
88
Piet Ham
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
54:08
53:28
89
Robert Terörde
Maarn
54:12
53:30
90
Henk Breunese
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
54:20
53:46
91
Eelco de Jong
Doorn
54:41
54:32
92
Peter Rabouw
Woudenberg
54:44
54:35
93
Robert Dunning
Utrecht
54:46
54:16
94
Herman Nijhuis
Biddinghuizen
54:55
54:43
95
Frank van Berkum
Utrecht
55:03
54:19
96
Gert van Holland
Maarn
55:24
55:21
97
Erik Breuker
Almere
55:27
54:50
98
Hans van Cappelle
Leersum
55:37
55:07
99
Gerard Sirks
Maarn
55:44
55:39
100
Frank Konings
Nieuwegein
55:46
54:55
101
Gert Renkema
Leiden
55:48
55:17
102
Sjon van der Stok
Veenendaal
56:01
55:44
103
Raymond Tieland
Utrecht
56:18
55:50
104
Patrick Walstock
Maarn
56:18
55:37
105
Dick van der Wal
Spijkenisse
56:20
55:54
106
Pierre Sophie
Nijmegen
56:29
55:59
107
Herbert Steeman
Leersum
56:30
56:10
108
Frans van Bragt
Utrecht
56:34
56:11
109
Bertus Bakhuizen
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
56:36
56:00
110
Ritus Meinders
Maarsbergen
56:40
55:53
111
Bert Lokhorst
Maarsbergen
57:02
56:57
112
Danny Kok
Amersfoort
57:03
56:44
113
Mark Hoogeveen
Utrecht
57:08
56:25
114
Philippe Petitiaux
Groningen
57:17
57:02
115
Harrie Bonenkamp
Veenendaal
57:31
57:13
116
Luuk de Graaf
Maarn
57:54
57:06
117
Gerard van Rijnsoever
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
57:55
57:16
118
Ronald Lefering
Vianen Ut
57:58
57:35
119
Marcel Holtel
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
58:17
57:44
120
Johan Caljé
Maarn
58:26
57:26
121
Hans Freitag
Zeist
58:32
58:04
122
Albert JB Campo
Harmelen
58:32
57:37
123
Alexander Hemler
Maarn
58:36
57:54
124
Henco van Helsdingen
Utrecht
58:47
58:37
125
Jaap Dijkstra
Maarn
58:52
58:09
126
Harm Jan Korthals Alte
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
59:01
58:30
127
Ronald Beduel
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
59:13
58:48
128
Peter Berben
Maarn
59:22
58:36
129
Stephan Skambraks
Zeist
59:26
58:39
130
Sjoerd Jongsma
Maarn
59:30
58:42
131
Johan Knol
Maarn
59:32
58:41
132
Ton Rijnders
Leersum
59:50
59:27
133
Joep Dresen
Zeist
1:00:07
59:41
134
Peter-Paul Moors
Maarn
1:00:27
59:41
135
Wim Cornelese
Leersum
1:00:42
1:00:04
136
Wim Westbroek
Maarn
1:00:56
1:00:22
137
Pieter Huijzer
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:00:58
1:00:46
138
Hans Maijer
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:01:06
1:00:56
139
Ad Vermeulen
Utrecht
1:01:21
1:00:57
140
Martin Veenendaal
Amersfoort
1:01:42
1:01:19
141
George Koppert
Maarn
1:02:08
1:01:37
142
Jan Renkema
Maarn
1:02:12
1:01:40
143
René Waarsenburg
Hoeven
1:02:13
1:01:36
144
Hans Kerchman
Hoevelaken
1:02:13
1:01:22
145
Michael de Kock
Maarn
1:02:28
1:02:02
146
Jan-Peter Berkhout
Amersfoort
1:02:54
1:02:05
147
Frans van Rijthoven
Soesterberg
1:03:24
1:03:10
148
Ronald Letema
Maarn
1:04:06
1:03:58
149
René Brouwer
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:04:24
1:03:54
150
Wiebe Oosterhoff
Maarn
1:05:47
1:05:00
151
Rob van Kleef
Soest
1:05:51
1:05:39
152
Piet Rebergen
Amerongen
1:06:52
1:06:05
153
Han Roeten
Doorn
1:06:54
1:06:23
154
Jacques Dokter
Maarn
1:07:02
1:06:20
155
Frans Kruit
Utrecht
1:07:09
1:06:28
156
Henk van Dijk
Maarn
1:07:19
1:07:04
157
Erik Drijfhout
Langbroek
1:16:41
1:16:25
158
Peter W F Alons
Maarn
1:22:52
1:22:23
V-35, 10 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Marjuka Oudt
Maarn
44:51
44:49
2
Serieke Kloet
Veenendaal
47:20
46:41
3
Denise de Beer
Doorn
47:27
47:17
4
Femke Veldman
Rotterdam
49:43
49:35
5
Malreen van Es
Leersum
50:53
50:36
6
Qingyun Qian
Utrecht
53:31
52:47
7
Anne Marie Lohuis
Utrecht
54:24
54:01
8
Dianne Dijkstra
Utrecht
54:24
53:58
9
Anneke Navis
Beek-Ubbergen
55:04
54:27
10
Dikkie Dik
Utrecht
56:13
55:22
11
Heidy Smit
Utrecht
56:18
56:03
12
Steffie Aldenkamp
Doorn
56:34
56:34
13
Sanne Arink
Utrecht
57:26
57:13
14
Susanne Dijkhorst
Zeist
59:13
58:48
15
Ieke Kootstra
Utrecht
59:52
59:17
16
Evelien Meester
Maarn
59:59
59:22
17
Charlotte Laven
Leersum
1:00:02
59:19
18
Els Westbroek
Amersfoort
1:00:56
1:00:27
19
Sanne Westbroek
Amersfoort
1:00:56
1:00:20
20
Yvette Corino
Maarsbergen
1:00:59
1:00:17
21
Marijke van Maastrigt
Utrecht
1:03:16
1:02:29
22
Carleen Bakker
Amsterdam
1:09:53
1:09:18
V35+, 10 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Angeli Blankers
Hilversum
42:50
42:48
2
Marielle Bührs-Lensen
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
45:55
45:53
3
Esther Uijtdehaage
Bilthoven
46:50
46:43
4
Anne Lith
Zeist
48:05
47:57
5
Diane van Marrewijk
Utrecht
49:25
49:18
6
Conny Wijnands
Zeist
49:45
49:27
7
Ellen van Dijk-v.d. Me
Leersum
49:56
49:50
8
Relinde Uppelschoten
Werkhoven
50:54
50:37
9
Judith van Strien
Doorn
50:55
50:40
10
Petra Mulder
IJsselstein Ut
52:11
51:31
11
Berris van Kessel
Bunnik
52:18
52:13
12
Monique Bijvoet
Velp Gld
53:11
53:05
13
Ria van Basten
Maarn
53:37
53:27
14
Mirriam Ponds
Leersum
54:58
54:36
15
Maud Hoefnagels
Maarn
55:18
54:45
16
Petra de Gans
Maarn
55:35
54:55
17
Annette van Dijk
Maarn
55:36
54:53
18
Mireille Verhoeven
Utrecht
56:13
55:28
19
Esther Schimpf
Leersum
56:29
56:01
20
Jacqueline van Holland
Maarn
56:37
56:28
21
Marlies de Groot
Bunnik
56:44
56:37
22
Anneke Vogel
Woudenberg
56:54
56:27
23
Francis Jongmans
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
57:01
56:49
24
Anja van Rabenswaaij
Veenendaal
57:02
56:40
25
Sandra Verweij
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
57:08
56:52
26
Marjolein van Dijk
Leusden
57:21
56:32
27
Petra Vierhout
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
57:30
57:03
28
Nicolette van der Scho
Utrecht
57:44
57:38
29
Els Oomens-Running Maa
Maarn
57:55
57:15
30
Judith Running Maarn
Maarn
57:56
57:14
31
Coby Smeele
Odijk
57:57
57:28
32
Zwaantje van 't Veer
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
57:57
57:23
33
Alexandra Ruiter
Driebergen
58:12
57:38
34
Marjan Huisman
Leusden
58:35
58:11
35
Berna Tak-Marlet
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
58:36
58:24
36
Stella Donkervoort
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
58:36
58:23
37
Jolanta Litwin
Wormerveer
58:37
57:50
38
Ingrid Swart
Doorn
58:41
57:58
39
Anne Sophie
De Meern
58:42
58:16
40
Edith Boeschoten
Doorn
58:43
58:00
41
Henriette Hopman
Doorn
58:47
58:26
42
Tettie Wiechers
Doorn
58:54
58:32
43
Simone Magnée
Wijk bij Duurstede
58:55
58:29
44
Heske Geertsen
Nijmegen
58:56
58:29
45
Bos C
Maarn
59:07
59:03
46
Berdine Vos
Doorn
59:10
58:53
47
Desiree Beaujean
Maarn
59:16
58:49
48
Jantine Kraai
Garderen
59:19
58:47
49
Linda van den Brink
Amersfoort
59:28
58:59
50
Barbara Zwart
Utrecht
59:32
58:42
51
Petra Iseger
Wijk bij Duurstede
59:39
58:58
52
Marina van Helden
Maarn
1:00:12
59:27
53
Kassandra Goddijn
Maarn
1:00:30
1:00:28
54
Astrid van Dijk
Veenendaal
1:00:33
1:00:21
55
Mandy van Schaaik
Utrecht
1:00:38
1:00:04
56
Suze Westbroek
Maarn
1:00:56
1:00:24
57
Hort Scheffer
Utrecht
1:01:25
1:00:42
58
Mirelle van Berckel
Velp Gld
1:01:30
1:01:23
59
Elice van Berkel
Maarn
1:01:51
1:01:44
60
Madeleine van der Hoff
Utrecht
1:01:58
1:01:15
61
Annemiek Lodder-Kapper
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:02:00
1:01:17
62
Running Maarn Petra L
Maarn
1:02:12
1:01:55
63
Yvonne van der Kooij
Almere
1:02:12
1:01:36
64
Liesan Beishuizen
Maarn
1:02:16
1:01:32
65
Alinda Sybesma
Maarn
1:02:22
1:01:55
66
Annette van Andel
Lelystad
1:03:06
1:02:51
67
Jeanine van Andel
Doorn
1:03:07
1:02:51
68
Petra Bosman
Amersfoort
1:03:07
1:02:17
69
Annelies Vermeer-Schep
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:03:24
1:03:01
70
Patty Willeboordse
Maarn
1:04:32
1:04:17
71
Ellie (W ) van Eijk
Maarn
1:04:37
1:03:52
72
Cindy Amersfoort
Maarn
1:04:53
1:04:09
73
Heidi Knol
Maarn
1:04:59
1:04:15
74
Francis Roseboom
Veenendaal
1:05:27
1:05:15
75
Eline Kuijper
Maarn
1:05:28
1:04:43
76
Hellen Schrama
Maarn
1:05:52
1:05:14
77
Bea van Maanen
Scherpenzeel
1:06:09
1:05:37
78
Truus Oosterbeek
Maarn
1:06:15
1:06:01
79
Simone van der Meer
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:06:28
1:05:54
80
Monique Letema
Maarn
1:06:31
1:05:45
81
Caroline Jonkman
Maarn
1:06:52
1:06:06
82
Monique Dijkman
Utrecht
1:07:58
1:07:13
83
Ingrid Breuker
Almere
1:07:58
1:07:22
84
Hilde Koert
Almere
1:07:58
1:07:22
85
Rianne Laros
Utrecht
1:08:15
1:07:55
86
Shirley Lammers-de Vri
Bunnik
1:08:36
1:07:51
87
Sylvia van Schaik
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:10:45
1:10:22
88
Ilse van Schaik
Leersum
1:11:18
1:10:29
89
Esther Bastiaans
Velp Gld
1:14:36
1:13:57
90
Josephine Boevé-van Do
Langbroek
1:25:56
1:25:31
M-40, 21.1 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Martin Gidlund
Zweden
1:23:02
1:23:02
2
Jeroen Meijer
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:27:49
1:27:45
3
Iwan Breton
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:31:47
1:31:43
4
Nick Engelen
Maarn
1:33:12
1:33:08
5
Gerrit van Vliet
Hardinxveld-Giessend
1:35:21
1:35:15
6
John van Maurik
Houten
1:37:11
1:37:07
7
Marijn van Trier
Doorn
1:38:19
1:38:18
8
Egbert Jan Ludwig
Bedum
1:38:27
1:38:15
9
Koen Warmink
Utrecht
1:38:45
1:38:36
10
Randall de Boer
Amersfoort
1:38:57
1:38:50
11
Sjoerd Veldhuizen
Doorn
1:42:51
1:42:30
12
Rens Vliegenthart
Hilversum
1:43:35
1:43:18
13
Kees Wassenaar
Bleiswijk
1:45:05
1:44:46
14
Edwin Boverhuis
Maarn
1:45:21
1:44:41
15
Remco Hasselaar
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:45:21
1:44:41
16
Rik Eckhardt
Hilversum
1:45:24
1:45:10
17
Thomas Bakker
Utrecht
1:46:36
1:46:23
18
Jesper Garst
Utrecht
1:46:50
1:46:30
19
Bart van Arensbergen
Maarn
1:47:46
1:47:13
20
Dirk-Jan Rombouts
Utrecht
1:54:21
1:54:10
21
Guido Dijkhuizen
Rhenen
1:54:27
1:53:55
22
Jos vosman
Woudenberg
1:56:10
1:56:05
23
Robert Buitendijk
Rotterdam
1:58:06
1:57:45
24
Cilvion van den Heuvel
Maarn
1:58:27
1:57:38
25
Frans van Buul
Utrecht
1:59:35
1:59:25
26
Baerte de Brey
Doorn
2:01:31
2:01:25
27
Jeroen Kaptein
Wassenaar
2:09:38
2:08:49
28
Arjan Sinoo
Amsterdam
2:11:50
2:11:14
29
Jeroen Sinoo
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:13:16
2:12:40
M40+, 21.1 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerard van de Grift
Leersum
1:25:51
1:25:50
2
Wijnand van Haselen
Maarn
1:28:33
1:28:32
3
Diederik Aarendonk
Bunnik
1:29:14
1:29:13
4
Jasper Verberk
Rotterdam
1:29:46
1:29:42
5
Hans Donker
Maarn
1:30:01
1:29:58
6
Johan Welmer
Leersum
1:32:01
1:32:01
7
Ferdi Welmer
Delft
1:33:44
1:33:43
8
Louis Kinsbergen
Baarn
1:35:13
1:34:59
9
Lucien de Konink
Delfgauw
1:38:59
1:38:41
10
Hans van Maurik
Nieuwegein
1:39:03
1:38:55
11
Anton Rosing
Markelo
1:41:43
1:41:36
12
Arie Kleiberg
Naarden
1:42:00
1:41:41
13
Frank Wandel
Oosterbeek
1:42:15
1:41:56
14
Gert-Jan v Groningen
Cothen
1:42:32
1:42:29
15
Johan Oppewal
Terborg
1:42:49
1:42:03
16
Simon Hoogenkamp
Maarn
1:43:03
1:43:00
17
Hans Haak
Nijkerk Gld
1:43:19
1:43:15
18
Rob Berg
Maarn
1:43:25
1:43:12
19
Jacco Folkersma
Arnhem
1:44:12
1:43:40
20
Bert van den Berg
Maarn
1:45:37
1:45:34
21
Berend Jan van der Kol
Ede Gld
1:45:47
1:45:35
22
Erwin Amersfoort
Maarn
1:46:08
1:45:53
23
Guus Schutijser
Lijnden
1:46:45
1:46:07
24
Frank Gerritzen
Warnsveld
1:46:48
1:46:29
25
Raymond Berentsen
Terborg
1:47:25
1:46:40
26
Bert de Vegt
Doorn
1:47:36
1:47:10
27
Matthijs Erwich
Amersfoort
1:47:37
1:46:58
28
Eugene Sedney
Zeist
1:49:52
1:49:37
29
Egbert van der Woude
Maarn
1:49:56
1:49:41
30
Frank van Osch
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:51:20
1:51:03
31
Dennis Dral
Doorn
1:51:43
1:51:12
32
Van Dijken
Leersum
1:52:04
1:51:55
33
Paul Heijmering
Hilversum
1:52:06
1:52:00
34
Bart Meijer
Maarn
1:52:47
1:52:08
35
André van Elst
Woudenberg
1:54:37
1:54:25
36
Arnold van Wetten
Doorn
1:54:45
1:54:06
37
Rene Wijnstok
Veenendaal
1:55:28
1:55:16
38
Aad Lensen
Rotterdam
1:56:24
1:56:07
39
Marthein Smit
Amsterdam
1:57:06
1:56:25
40
Rob Beijersbergen
Baarn
1:58:37
1:58:19
41
Ronald Veraart
Utrecht
2:00:32
1:59:52
42
Robert Zilver
Utrecht
2:01:21
2:00:41
43
Martin van der Horst
IJsselstein Ut
2:02:15
2:01:54
44
Robert Segers
Utrecht
2:03:51
2:03:25
45
Johan Wildeman
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
2:04:23
2:03:48
46
Hugo van Bers
Maarn
2:04:53
2:04:30
47
Henk Goldberg
Maarn
2:07:07
2:06:56
48
Leo Oosterveen
Zeist
2:10:20
2:09:58
49
Kees de Jong
Houten
2:10:28
2:10:07
50
Leslie Pots
Maarsbergen
2:14:38
2:14:01
51
Nils van der Zwet
Utrecht
2:14:54
2:14:08
M50+, 21.1 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
John de Rooij
Venray
1:25:38
1:25:37
2
Bas Swildens
Utrecht
1:35:17
1:35:12
3
Tom de Raad
Hellevoetsluis
1:38:04
1:37:54
4
Hans van Dijk
Leusden
1:38:24
1:38:22
5
Kees van Rietschoten
Werkhoven
1:40:26
1:40:09
6
Joos Francke
Biggekerke
1:43:03
1:42:59
7
Wim B Tijssen
Utrecht
1:45:22
1:45:16
8
Pol Hakstege
Utrecht
1:45:55
1:45:23
9
Theo de Ruwe
Maarsbergen
1:46:10
1:46:06
10
Mikel Lindhout
Woudenberg
1:46:50
1:46:41
11
Paul Groen
Doorn
1:50:53
1:50:14
12
Rob van Eerde
Utrecht
1:51:40
1:51:06
13
Paul Schröder
Maarn
1:51:40
1:51:01
14
Ron van Megen
Leusden
1:52:07
1:52:04
15
Theo van Rooijen
Breukelen Ut
1:52:40
1:52:10
16
Rudolf Hoogenveen
Zeist
1:52:43
1:52:27
17
Leon Cortenraede
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:53:50
1:53:42
18
Anton Rombouts
Dongen
1:54:21
1:54:09
19
Henri Koper
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:54:58
1:54:17
20
Th Vrolijks
Weesp
1:55:59
1:55:05
21
Bert Garst
Ugchelen
1:56:02
1:55:42
22
Ger Krom
De Bilt
1:57:42
1:57:30
23
Gert van Ziel
Langbroek
1:57:52
1:57:42
24
Ruud Hopstaken
Naarden
1:58:37
1:58:19
25
Wim Verhage
Nieuwkoop
1:59:09
1:58:31
26
Hans Ockeloen
Utrecht
1:59:46
1:59:41
27
Brandt Brandsema
Woerden
2:00:08
1:59:48
28
Coen de Haan
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
2:00:29
2:00:15
29
Hans Nijhof
Amerongen
2:01:31
2:01:24
30
Joost Gijsbers
Werkhoven
2:02:43
2:02:21
31
Andre van Beek
Vleuten
2:08:41
2:08:05
32
Thijs Meinders
Maarsbergen
2:10:30
2:09:46
33
Henk Vos
Maarn
2:14:19
2:14:07
34
Han Giok Kwee
Werkhoven
2:16:11
2:15:50
35
Joop Muller
Maarn
2:21:23
2:21:01
V-35, 21.1 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Femke de Wolff
Utrecht
1:56:47
1:56:39
2
Eveline van den Bos
Utrecht
1:59:10
1:59:01
3
Whitney Vader
Leidschendam
2:09:37
2:08:48
4
Celia Klip
Utrecht
2:13:33
2:13:05
5
Marloes de Ruwe
Maarsbergen
2:21:31
2:20:29
V35+, 21.1 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ilse Bouman
's-Gravenhage
1:39:54
1:39:37
2
Anja van den Hout
Zeist
1:40:31
1:40:26
3
Elin van der Linden
Oss
1:45:20
1:45:14
4
Conny van Veldhuijzen
Bunnik
1:57:42
1:57:37
5
Yvonne Schubad
Driebergen
1:59:32
1:59:00
6
Nicolette de Jong
Bunnik
2:02:26
2:02:22
7
Laura Rupp
Utrecht
2:03:54
2:03:27
8
Simone Knijff
Utrecht
2:04:14
2:03:50
9
Els Lindner
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
2:05:04
2:04:30
V45+, 21.1 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Marja Bosje
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:45:20
1:45:14
2
Ina Sybesma
Utrecht
1:59:07
1:58:25
3
Miranda van der Voort
Nieuwkoop
1:59:09
1:58:32
4
Irma van Wijk
Vinkeveen
2:08:42
2:08:06
5
Anita Kinsbergen
Baarn
2:09:26
2:09:10
6
Carla van Beek
Vleuten
2:11:23
2:10:48
7
Sylvia Hoenderkamp
Maassluis
2:11:25
2:11:00
8
Ans van den Berg
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
2:15:27
2:14:49
9
Adrie Westerhoud
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
2:15:27
2:14:50
www.uitslagen.nl
18-06-2011 00:00