Uitslagenlijst Triatlon Terheijden

Terheijden - Zondag 12 juni 2011

H20, HALVE TRIATLON
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Gerbert van den Biggel
TVB
3:56:32
2
Wardie van Wouw
Bollenstreek
4:09:13
3
Jurgen Kremers
NTB
4:12:06
4
Michel Besseling
av Triathlon
4:17:45
5
Ricardo Mouthaan
NTB
4:18:55
6
Kees Kodde
NTB
4:23:08
7
Job Eijsink
GSTV Tritanium
4:23:50
8
Erwin Langeler
NTB
4:26:18
9
Erick Patist
TVB
4:29:17
10
Guy Verstappen
Geel (BEL)
4:30:31
11
Jeroen Verheye
Merelbeke (BEL)
4:31:53
12
Sander van Eggelen
Trioss
4:42:00
13
Dieter Delbaere
Antwerpen (BEL)
4:42:53
14
Gerry van Gastel
De Langstraat
4:43:23
15
Sander Kroeze
Rotterdam
4:57:26
16
Hugo Hopstaken
Rotterdam
5:03:56
17
Robin Kaag
Zwefilo
5:05:36
18
Sander Werkhoven
NTB
5:12:54
19
Maarten Vlug
's-Hertogenbosch
5:18:36
20
Martijn Remijn
's-Hertogenbosch
5:26:27
21
Simon Luszpinski
NTB
5:36:57
22
Francis De Groote
Oudenaarde (BEL)
5:50:48
23
Ferdy Migchelbrink
Triotters
5:59:28
H40, HALVE TRIATLON
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Leon van der Wilde
Rijnmond
4:13:03
2
Niels Koole
adsv Dynamica
4:19:43
3
Tom de Jonge
Spado
4:25:48
4
Paul Keehnen
TVS '90
4:30:49
5
Mertens Kristiaan
Wuustwezel (BEL)
4:32:39
6
Marc De Ren
Wuustwezel (BEL)
4:33:38
7
Niclas Vermaas
Dordrecht
4:34:12
8
Rudolf Willems
NTB
4:37:08
9
Peter de Jong
Rijnmond
4:42:26
10
Johan van Eemeren
GAC
4:42:43
11
Michel Siep
TVS '90
4:47:08
12
Aad Geluk
Rijnmond
4:50:07
13
Johan Moree
Dordrecht
4:51:26
14
Patrick van den Kerkho
NTB
4:53:49
15
Vermeulen Guy
Wuustwezel (BEL)
4:55:57
16
Niels Martens
NTB
5:00:40
17
Robert Sierhuis
Krimpenerwaard
5:05:21
18
Arjan Lagrouw
NTB
5:05:27
19
Hans Schoonen
WBTV
5:09:21
20
Jeroen van 't Verlaat
TVS '90
5:13:41
21
Luc Rens
's-Gravenhage
5:16:05
22
William van Overveld
NTB
5:20:42
23
Peter Meeussen
Ramsel (BEL)
5:24:14
24
Johan Monden
Etten-Leur
5:29:29
25
Dumont Michael
Koksijde (BEL)
5:30:30
26
Guus Riteco
Terheijden
5:30:30
27
Ronald Scheer
Enschede
5:33:39
H50, HALVE TRIATLON
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
John Beerendonk
NTB
4:17:46
2
Aart van Wijk
NTB
4:24:55
3
Pieter van Hal
Spado
4:31:22
4
Ad Schoonderbeek
De Langstraat
4:48:45
5
John Duenk
Heemskerk
4:59:46
6
Jaap Merkens
TZC / Vahalis
5:48:21
H60, HALVE TRIATLON
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Aart Breevaart Bravenb
TVHW
5:23:44
D20, HALVE TRIATLON
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Tineke van den Berg
Rijnmond
4:44:51
D40, HALVE TRIATLON
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Geke Venema
sv Friesland
4:49:21
2
Yvonne Troost
av Triathlon
5:02:03
HALVE, HALVE TRIOTRIAT
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
TVHW
TVHW
4:23:21
2
The B-Team
AVA '81
4:47:55
H18, KWART TRIATLON
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Pieter Cappon
Ulvenhout
2:18:02
H20, KWART TRIATLON
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Erwin Delisse
NTB
1:54:13
2
Hans Swinnen
Paal (BEL)
1:54:34
3
Kris Jennes
Kapellen (BEL)
1:55:29
4
Rombouts Eddy
Essen (BEL)
1:56:07
5
Caems Bart
Veerle-laakdal (BEL)
1:57:27
6
Niki Debakker
Kluisbergen (BEL)
2:00:19
7
Edgar van 't Hof
Dordrecht
2:02:51
8
Rudy Merkens
Rotterdam
2:03:09
9
Raymond Claas
NTB
2:05:14
10
Filip Mangelschots
Kapellen (BEL)
2:05:30
11
Peter Ziekman
TVS '90
2:05:43
12
Jürgen Van Linden
Deurne (BEL)
2:05:59
13
Wim Bollen
Lommel (BEL)
2:06:36
14
Glenn Sneyders
Deurne (BEL)
2:06:49
15
Jimmy Kelchtermans
Houthalen (BEL)
2:07:51
16
Michael Gommeren
TVB
2:12:02
17
Martijn Sluis
Loon op Zand
2:14:15
18
Jurgen Lazaroms
NTB
2:15:03
19
Kelvin Mol
Maastricht
2:16:31
20
Fabian Schouten
Uithoorn
2:19:52
21
Maarten Hermsen
Elst Gld
2:20:10
22
Martin Hemmer
Breda
2:25:33
23
Sjoerd van Gent
Rotterdam
2:26:00
H40, KWART TRIATLON
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Hans Schaaper
DEM
1:51:23
2
Mark de Haan
Trip
1:57:24
3
Bart Deckers
Zonhoven (BEL)
1:59:55
4
Jacco van Gils
TVB
2:00:03
5
Moul Kaewkokua
RTC
2:00:08
6
Anton Mol
TVHW
2:01:12
7
Pieter Heggen
NTB
2:04:02
8
Ron Schop
Dordrecht
2:04:38
9
Patrick de Vries
NTB
2:05:27
10
Marc Oonincx
TVB
2:05:40
11
Ed Arbman
NTB
2:08:28
12
Martin Vervaet
Oostakker (BEL)
2:11:29
13
Frans Hooijen
NTB
2:17:11
14
Johan Bossers
NTB
2:17:14
15
Frank van Meijel
NTB
2:17:34
16
Frits Onderstal
Heteren
2:20:10
17
Wilmar Heuvelman
NTB
2:20:58
18
Yves Vanhouwaert
Kluisbergen (BEL)
2:21:01
19
Wim Denissen
Dongen
2:26:28
20
Johan Michielsens
Weert (BEL)
2:26:38
21
Rinus van Stee
Herkingen
2:29:34
22
Rob de Krom
TVB
2:44:42
23
Johan Janson
's-Gravenhage
2:45:20
24
Peter Waterham
Oosterhout Nb
2:52:42
25
Philip Rempt
Utrecht
3:09:11
H50, KWART TRIATLON
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Albert Corveleijn
TVS '90
2:01:18
2
Jan Schrooyen
Essen (BEL)
2:05:15
3
Hans Rietveld
TTB
2:08:05
4
Dick Scholtus
TZC / Vahalis
2:08:06
5
Erik van Meel
Essen (BEL)
2:11:58
6
Toin Bastiaansen
TVB
2:14:21
7
Charles Aernouts
WBTV
2:16:00
8
Paul de Munk
Triotters
2:16:01
9
Corne van Dorst
NTB
2:21:40
10
Jan-Hein Broekman
Oosterhout Nb
2:24:10
11
Adri Loose
TVB
2:26:04
12
Christiaan Wachtelaer
Everberg (BEL)
2:26:26
13
Donald Janssen
Trioss
2:34:43
H60, KWART TRIATLON
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Gerard van Wissen
TVHW
2:13:00
H70, KWART TRIATLON
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ger Bosman
NTB
2:34:33
D20, KWART TRIATLON
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Sofie Hamers
TVB
2:14:07
D40, KWART TRIATLON
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Leonie Verstegen
NTB
2:13:09
2
Gaynor Evans
Nootdorp
2:26:42
D50, KWART TRIATLON
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Joekie de Hoog
TVS '90
2:19:58
2
Ada Aernouts
WBTV
2:32:50
KWART, KWART TRIOTRIAT
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Flowpoint
Breda
1:56:28
2
PRE-racing
Nijmegen
2:01:01
3
Alles is voor Bassie
Breda
2:06:16
4
De Ambachtslieden
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
2:06:45
5
Omdat ie zo mooi is!
Terheijden
2:15:04
6
M2G
TVB
2:23:34
7
Traaise Toppers
Terheijden
2:37:53
8
MAC-KIE
Terheijden
2:44:24
9
Marie-Lon
Terheijden
2:46:55
H16, ACHTSTE TRIATLO
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Niels de Bruijn
NTB
1:01:00
2
Michiel Keizer
TVS '90
1:04:25
3
Mitchel Lindhout
TVS '90
1:16:10
4
Carlo Roovers
Rijsbergen
1:19:53
H18, ACHTSTE TRIATLO
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Hajo Kok
Yerseke
1:04:16
H20, ACHTSTE TRIATLO
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Rob Musters
NTB
57:20
2
Arjen de Baat
TVHW
59:58
3
Daniel Edge
NTB
1:02:34
4
Christian van Caam
NTB
1:02:39
5
Lex Habraken
TVB
1:03:12
6
Nick De Win
Bevel (BEL)
1:05:10
7
Pieter Van Cleuvenberg
Kapellen (BEL)
1:07:07
8
Marcel van Velthoven
Triotters
1:07:49
9
Paul Martens
Breda
1:08:58
10
Oscar Hoekstra
Trioss
1:09:11
11
Sven ter Heide
Spijkenisse
1:09:24
12
Olivier van der Brugge
Triotters
1:10:55
13
Yves Pauwels
Schoten (BEL)
1:13:08
14
Dirk van den Akker
Trioss
1:14:13
15
Jeroen Spanbroek
NTB
1:15:10
16
Marcel Heijnen
Roermond
1:20:11
17
Tom van den Berg
Made
1:20:29
18
Martijn van Zwam
Utrecht
1:21:47
19
Pieter Korterink
Dordrecht
1:23:27
20
Arie van der Kuil
TVS '90
1:28:42
H40, ACHTSTE TRIATLO
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Marcel Bezemer
Dordrecht
59:25
2
Willem de Voogd
Rijnmond
1:02:17
3
Jean-Pierre Fraussen
Stein
1:02:58
4
Kees Akershoek
NTB
1:03:48
5
Jan Moerings
Oud Gastel
1:04:03
6
Henry Bink
Waalwijk
1:06:34
7
Peter Takken
TZC / Vahalis
1:06:35
8
Marc van Hemert
Dordrecht
1:07:40
9
Hollebosch Jochen
Stekene (BEL)
1:09:25
10
John Bierkens
Oud Gastel
1:09:42
11
Bob Rasenberg
Terheijden
1:09:51
12
Kees Bastiaansen
Oud Gastel
1:11:46
13
Chris Bakker
Deurne (BEL)
1:11:58
14
Jaap Meijers
Trip
1:13:24
15
Dennie van Ham
TVHW
1:13:39
16
Jeroen Jansen
Trioss
1:14:13
17
Jeroen Kruithof
Capelle aan den IJss
1:14:27
18
Marcel Lindhout
TVS '90
1:16:11
19
Bob den Ridder
Terheijden
1:19:56
H50, ACHTSTE TRIATLO
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Edwin Juliens
Mechelen (BEL)
1:05:36
2
Luc Vrins
Wuustwezel (BEL)
1:08:46
3
Gerard Bank
TVS '90
1:08:49
4
Bert Lemmens
De Langstraat
1:10:03
5
René Godschalk
TVS '90
1:11:12
6
Ron Verhaar
TVHW
1:12:04
7
Peet Willemse
Oud Gastel
1:12:42
8
Eric Bol
NTB
1:19:30
H60, ACHTSTE TRIATLO
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Piet Bal
NTB
1:17:03
2
Henk van der Meijden
NTB
1:25:49
D16, ACHTSTE TRIATLO
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Maaike Weersma
TVS '90
1:12:09
2
Loena Bank
TVS '90
1:12:45
D20, ACHTSTE TRIATLO
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Cris Rosmolen
TVS '90
1:09:28
2
Sietske Friesen
Nijmegen
1:09:47
3
Marianne Muijzer
TVHW
1:16:02
4
Martine Ouwerkerk
TZC / Vahalis
1:17:57
5
Amy Bol
Oud Gastel
1:19:30
6
Gerda Takken - Klijn
TZC / Vahalis
1:20:38
7
Masja Roselaar
TVB
1:23:08
8
Jennifer Godschalk
Spijkenisse
1:36:53
D40, ACHTSTE TRIATLO
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Hannie Soeters
Dordrecht
1:11:53
2
Tiny Hol
TZC / Vahalis
1:17:15
3
Laura van der Waal
Dordrecht
1:28:11
4
Angela Otjens
Terheijden
1:31:30
D50, ACHTSTE TRIATLO
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Mies Kuipers
TVB
1:36:23
ACHTS, ACHTSTE TRIOTRI
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
MaxidiStratio
TVS '90
1:02:44
2
TVB Jeugd dream team
TVB
1:09:58
3
XXL
Terheijden
1:10:31
4
XXlangzaam
Terheijden
1:18:33
5
Het Turbo-team
Terheijden
1:22:18
www.uitslagen.nl
12-06-2011 00:00