| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Wateringse Veld Loop
's-Gravenhage - Zondag 12 juni 2011
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thomas Poesiat
Haag Atletiek
30:59
30:59
2
Rene de Lange
De Koplopers
35:11
35:11
3
Raylie Florentina
Pijnacker
36:56
36:55
4
Maarten Witteman
's-Gravenhage
37:03
37:00
5
Aradhna Ganpat
's-Gravenhage
37:11
36:33
6
David van der Zeep
's-Gravenhage
38:41
38:01
7
Bram van Dongen
Haag Atletiek
38:43
38:42
10
Menno Komduur
's-Gravenhage
42:26
42:09
11
Reinoud van Soest
Rijswijk Zh
42:31
42:30
13
Eddy Kleijheeg
Rijswijk Zh
43:09
43:09
14
Kristian van der Starr
's-Gravenhage
44:01
43:55
15
Marvin Boxhoorn
's-Gravenhage
44:12
44:08
19
Andries Nederpel
's-Gravenhage
45:56
45:55
22
Huib van der Kroon
's-Gravenhage
47:44
46:47
23
Manuel Pastor
the Hague Road Runne
47:54
47:19
25
Niels den Ouden
's-Gravenhage
48:23
47:54
26
Pascal van den Bosch
's-Gravenhage
48:31
48:15
28
Wessel Lasseur
's-Gravenhage
49:04
48:13
31
Bart Zuidgeest
's-Gravenhage
50:04
49:22
32
Dirk Jan Zwartveld
Wateringen
50:59
50:08
33
Karel Meezen
's-Gravenhage
51:20
50:26
34
Roger van Gosen
's-Gravenhage
51:46
49:46
35
Shaam Bhawan
's-Gravenhage
51:54
51:52
36
Martijn Tasma
's-Gravenhage
52:52
52:31
37
Sander van Assen
's-Gravenzande
53:12
52:41
38
Wesley van den Berg
's-Gravenhage
53:23
52:45
40
Jeffrey van der Watere
's-Gravenhage
55:50
55:19
42
Victor van der Meer
's-Gravenhage
58:58
58:46
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
6
Ronald Hubert
Haag Atletiek
43:33
43:31
8
Jan Willem ten Hagen
's-Gravenhage
47:05
46:48
10
Marcel de Groot
's-Gravenhage
52:04
51:38
11
Richard de Vries
's-Gravenhage
52:09
51:14
12
Ron van Paassen
's-Gravenhage
53:09
52:39
13
Joris van Daal
's-Gravenhage
53:40
53:09
14
Marco Erkens
's-Gravenhage
53:58
53:40
15
Marcel Sanders
's-Gravenhage
53:59
53:51
18
Richard Schoon
's-Gravenhage
56:02
55:27
19
Marcel de Vos
's-Gravenhage
57:01
56:19
21
Remco van den Berg
's-Gravenhage
1:00:05
59:19
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Sergio Marzolla
Rijswijk Zh
41:47
41:21
6
André Schravemade
Zoetermeer
43:34
43:28
7
Carlos Jaramillo Luna
's-Gravenhage
44:49
44:47
10
Antonio Cannavacciuolo
Haag Atletiek
45:17
45:10
11
Roeland Koster
's-Gravenhage
45:19
45:09
13
Edgar van Lingen
Wateringen
46:36
46:25
14
Koemar KhoenKhoen
's-Gravenhage
46:43
46:36
15
Hilair Zwinkels
Olympus '70
46:53
46:14
17
Alexander de Rijk
's-Gravenhage
47:23
46:49
19
Gert Jan Prummel
's-Gravenhage
49:40
49:17
20
Arno Stoutjesdijk
's-Gravenhage
49:42
49:27
21
Rob Teeuwisse
's-Gravenhage
49:57
49:04
23
Marcel Kuiper
's-Gravenhage
51:06
50:32
24
Bert Lansing
's-Gravenhage
51:28
51:13
26
Mustafa Karike
's-Gravenhage
53:23
53:05
28
Bernardo Walta
's-Gravenhage
54:58
54:12
33
Laurens Driessen
the Hague Road Runne
58:58
58:30
35
Berthold Krasenbrink
's-Gravenhage
1:03:11
1:02:31
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Theo Timmermans
the Hague Road Runne
36:02
36:02
5
Paul de Maat
's-Gravenhage
43:24
43:07
8
Leo Hendriks
Berkel en Rodenrijs
45:33
45:32
9
Nico Wesstein
's-Gravenhage
46:03
45:55
11
Arne Dutour Geerling
Haag Atletiek
47:12
47:01
14
Feroz Bechan
's-Gravenhage
48:54
48:27
16
Jos van den Boom
's-Gravenhage
50:55
50:43
19
Andre Middelkoop
's-Gravenhage
52:18
52:10
20
Paul Op den Buijsch
's-Gravenhage
52:40
52:21
23
Nico van der Wel
's-Gravenzande
53:12
52:27
24
Uwe Bederink
's-Gravenhage
53:26
53:20
29
Gerard Stolk
's-Gravenhage
55:58
55:22
30
Cees van der Zwan
's-Gravenhage
56:34
56:16
32
Ronald van Leeuwen
's-Gravenhage
57:19
57:07
34
Jack Hoorenman
's-Gravenhage
1:09:21
1:08:58
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Paul van de Castel
Haag Atletiek
39:53
39:51
2
José Hoppenbrouwers Ho
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
40:04
40:04
3
Willem Willemsen
Olympus '70
40:42
40:40
4
Wim van der Giessen
's-Gravenhage
42:27
42:18
7
Kees Denissen
's-Gravenhage
43:48
43:45
8
Cor van der Geest
Haag Atletiek
44:01
43:53
17
Cor Zwart
the Hague Road Runne
46:42
46:41
21
Henk Kauderer Winter
Zoetermeer
48:02
48:02
22
Freddy Frauenfelder
Haag Atletiek
48:07
47:44
24
Berry van Vugt
's-Gravenhage
48:39
47:59
27
Kenneth C R Narain
's-Gravenhage
49:36
48:54
28
Ed Campignon
Haag Atletiek
49:52
49:52
33
Ruben Azizahamad
's-Gravenhage
52:39
51:58
34
René van Heusden
's-Gravenhage
52:52
52:34
35
Dick van der Harst
's-Gravenhage
53:06
52:11
37
John ten Berge
's-Gravenhage
53:39
53:32
42
Frank Gommans
's-Gravenhage
54:59
54:31
44
René van der Weijde
Leidschendam
56:20
55:45
45
Peter Bakens
's-Gravenhage
56:27
55:39
47
Frans Zonneveld
Leiderdorp
56:48
56:40
50
Hans Jansen
Dutch Runners Gold
57:12
56:20
51
Jan Bruggeman
Haag Atletiek
57:20
56:39
54
Henk van Soelen
's-Gravenhage
58:08
57:23
56
Paul Lebbink
's-Gravenhage
58:53
58:11
59
Willem Wissink
Haag Atletiek
1:00:29
59:45
64
Alan Benfield
's-Gravenhage
1:02:17
1:01:54
M60, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Bert Gerritsma
Haag Atletiek
45:07
45:04
4
Ton Toet
the Hague Road Runne
46:41
46:39
6
Bas Kettmann
Haag Atletiek
51:58
51:36
10
Boudewijn Dede
Haag Atletiek
59:24
59:11
11
Klaas Gorter
's-Gravenhage
59:25
58:47
12
Arie van Wijngaarden
Mijnsheerenland
1:02:50
1:01:53
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lindsay van Marrewijk
Haag Atletiek
36:29
36:29
2
Jessica Philippa
Olympus '70
46:01
45:58
3
Linda Auer - Kuiper
's-Gravenhage
48:22
48:18
4
Astrid Rosenboom
's-Gravenhage
49:08
48:44
5
Marjolein van der Huls
's-Gravenhage
53:03
52:58
7
Simone Tettero
's-Gravenhage
55:17
54:33
9
Lisanne Baltussen
Enschede
56:43
56:12
10
Sascha Meijer
's-Gravenhage
56:55
56:55
11
Dana Neleman
's-Gravenhage
56:58
56:23
13
Linda Kettmann
Haag Atletiek
58:36
58:15
14
Elisabeth Moolenaar
's-Gravenhage
59:11
58:36
15
Femke Haenen
Haag Atletiek
59:34
59:06
16
Linda Zonneveld
Leiderdorp
59:34
59:25
17
Dominique van den Bosc
's-Gravenhage
1:04:12
1:03:57
18
Bianca Xavier
's-Gravenhage
1:06:53
1:06:04
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Petra Visschers
the Hague Road Runne
48:44
48:23
6
Janet Bitter
's-Gravenhage
56:39
56:22
7
Simone Magnée
Wijk bij Duurstede
58:51
58:07
8
Angele Linnartz
's-Gravenhage
59:30
58:34
V40, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marjolein Dam
Haag Atletiek
44:07
43:54
3
Petra Kuiper
's-Gravenhage
51:05
50:31
5
Patricia Huisman
Olympus '70
52:25
52:00
7
Antoinet de Haan
Haag Atletiek
56:31
55:44
8
Sandra Bernard
's-Gravenhage
56:37
56:24
9
Maryke Verheul
Haag Atletiek
57:31
56:48
10
Diane van t Veen
's-Gravenhage
58:46
58:33
12
Patricia Brederoo
Rijswijk Zh
1:04:15
1:04:02
13
Erna Overgaauw
Haag Atletiek
1:04:55
1:04:36
14
Annemarie van den Berg
's-Gravenhage
1:07:00
1:06:40
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Anne-Marie Vervaet
Rijswijk Zh
48:59
48:55
5
Annelies de Jongh
Haag Atletiek
52:10
51:24
8
Marietta Vroon
's-Gravenhage
55:03
54:57
9
Helma Jonker
's-Gravenhage
57:36
56:48
11
Marijke Simon
Haag Atletiek
58:39
57:50
12
Debbie den Dulk
's-Gravenhage
1:05:10
1:04:32
V50, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Marjan Willemsen
's-Gravenzande
54:20
53:53
4
Ana Pescadinha
Haag Atletiek
54:37
53:47
5
Marian van Es
Haag Atletiek
56:50
56:10
6
Yvonne van der Burg
's-Gravenhage
58:07
57:51
7
Helene van Oosterbosch
's-Gravenhage
59:05
58:25
9
Lydia Wernet
's-Gravenhage
59:31
59:06
10
Angenita Zitter-Wiegma
's-Gravenhage
1:00:35
1:00:21
12
Dodo van der Sluis
's-Gravenhage
1:03:42
1:03:22
13
Marja van der Hoeven
's-Gravenhage
1:04:18
1:03:35
14
Anneke Akkermans
Rijswijk Zh
1:06:47
1:06:31
15
Jeannette Breuer
's-Gravenhage
1:06:55
1:06:35
V60, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pieternel Kranendonk
Haag Atletiek
56:50
56:03
BDR10, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wilko Zuidema
Bam Nootenboom
44:19
43:45
2
Jasper van der Burg
Burdock 2
46:21
45:41
3
Ralph van Breukelen
Staedion
48:14
47:43
4
Marc Guus Breedveld
Water Werk Media1
48:38
48:03
5
Arjan Pronk
Water Werk Media1
48:42
48:03
6
Rene Jutten
Water Werk Media1
48:46
48:11
7
Dennis Roerade
Waterwerkmedia
49:21
48:43
8
Tineke de Vries
Fysiotherapeutisch C
49:39
49:38
9
Edward Berends
Water Werk Media1
50:26
49:52
10
Erik Jan Maagdenberg
Water Werk Media1
50:58
50:22
11
Willem Verwoerd
Water Werk Media1
51:01
50:23
12
Serge Vrouwenfelder
Staedion
51:12
50:40
13
Jean Christoph Poutet
Water Werk Media1
51:41
51:14
14
Marco Wennekes
Water Werk Media1
52:30
51:56
15
Helene Maagdenberg
Water Werk Media1
52:43
52:14
16
Leonard Van Spronsen
Water Werk Media1
54:05
53:28
18
Robert van der Zwart
Waterwerkmedia
54:35
54:04
19
Nathalie Alberts
Burdock 2
56:52
56:14
20
Martin Weerensteijn
Fysiotherapeutisch C
58:33
58:22
21
Eugene Van Rijn
Water Werk Media1
59:23
58:51
22
Ingeborg van der Giess
Fysiotherapeutisch C
1:00:10
59:55
23
Mariette van Bijsterve
Fysiotherapeutisch C
1:01:32
1:00:58
24
Julie Ann Tollenaar
Staedion
1:02:17
1:01:45
25
Diana Verwoerd
Water Werk Media1
1:04:24
1:03:52
26
Maaike Kistemaker
Burdock 2
1:05:08
1:04:25
27
Annemieke Alberts
Burdock 2
1:06:46
1:06:07
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Paulus Verhagen
's-Gravenhage
18:46
18:27
9
Stephen Lake
's-Gravenhage
20:02
20:02
10
John van Zweeden
's-Gravenhage
20:17
20:15
13
Jeroen Baan Baan
Hoofddorp
21:01
20:58
14
Floriaan Alfrink
's-Gravenhage
21:57
21:34
15
Marcel Vlastuin
's-Gravenhage
22:25
22:20
16
Bas de Roest
's-Gravenhage
22:31
22:25
17
Chris Schrijver
's-Gravenhage
22:35
22:30
20
Herman Vroom
's-Gravenhage
23:02
22:57
28
Raphael Cannavacciuolo
Haag Atletiek
23:53
23:46
31
Pierre Tissot van Pato
Haag Atletiek
24:11
23:52
34
Thomas Bitter
's-Gravenhage
25:14
25:07
35
Roeland Bitter
's-Gravenhage
25:15
25:09
36
Carlos van der Linden
's-Gravenhage
25:31
24:49
37
Willem Bitter
's-Gravenhage
25:45
24:44
40
Alex Villafane
's-Gravenhage
26:53
26:45
43
Marco Smeekes
's-Gravenhage
27:06
26:48
55
Henk van den Bergh
's-Gravenhage
28:46
28:25
56
Wim de Jonge
's-Gravenhage
29:02
28:12
57
Robert van Rijn
's-Gravenhage
29:11
28:24
59
Henri Loknath
's-Gravenhage
29:17
28:33
61
Emile CURFS
the Hague Road Runne
29:32
28:43
62
Hans de Jonge
's-Gravenhage
29:41
28:55
63
Finus de Haan
's-Gravenhage
29:42
29:19
64
Richard Rietveld
Wateringen
29:48
29:43
68
Walter Jaaltink
Wijk bij Duurstede
31:07
30:27
70
Caspar van Ommen
's-Gravenhage
31:23
30:34
72
Kees van Ommen
's-Gravenhage
31:26
30:35
73
Joop Lazarom
's-Gravenhage
31:29
30:57
75
Remco Zuidervliet
's-Gravenhage
31:43
31:17
76
Chato van der Zwan
's-Gravenhage
31:44
31:26
83
Martin Berger
's-Gravenhage
33:11
32:32
85
Nico Commijs
's-Gravenhage
34:49
33:55
88
Sarwan Santokhi
's-Gravenhage
37:33
36:48
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Angelique van Vliet
's-Gravenhage
19:56
19:56
7
Yvonne de Smet
's-Gravenhage
24:34
24:19
8
Sonja van Breukelen
Haag Atletiek
24:35
24:20
12
Piene de Smet
's-Gravenhage
25:49
25:35
13
Simone van Brummelen
's-Gravenhage
26:10
26:01
17
Joke Jansen-van Polen
's-Gravenhage
27:06
26:13
18
Hilda van den IJssel
's-Gravenhage
27:30
27:16
21
Amber van Leeuwen
's-Gravenhage
28:06
27:53
22
Juliëtte Zuidervliet
's-Gravenhage
28:06
27:54
23
Sara Verhelst
's-Gravenhage
28:16
27:36
25
Ninela Verhagen
's-Gravenhage
28:40
28:22
26
Julia Lebbink
's-Gravenhage
28:43
28:04
27
Leyla Colenbrander-Pel
's-Gravenhage
28:59
28:59
28
Maaike v Hilst-VRoosma
's-Gravenhage
29:00
28:10
31
Angelique Visser
's-Gravenhage
29:31
28:39
33
Julia van Lingen
Wateringen
29:51
29:39
34
Femke Prummel
's-Gravenhage
29:52
29:41
36
Claudia Hooijbergh
Rijswijk Zh
29:55
29:34
39
Sonja Keizers
's-Gravenhage
30:13
29:34
43
Elise Schuring
Rijswijk Zh
30:34
30:29
45
Anne-Marie v Graafeila
's-Gravenhage
30:48
30:47
46
Petra Kuipers
's-Gravenhage
31:10
30:23
51
Corine van der Toorn
's-Gravenhage
31:29
30:57
53
Rineke Hoetmer
's-Gravenhage
31:37
31:17
54
Valerie Zuidervliet
's-Gravenhage
31:44
31:19
55
Marieke Morsch
's-Gravenhage
31:48
31:33
56
Simone Morsch
's-Gravenhage
31:51
31:37
57
Ria van Rijt
Dutch Runners Gold
32:02
31:53
58
Marie-Anne Dijkstra
Wateringen
32:08
31:16
59
Caroline de Haan
's-Gravenhage
32:11
31:49
61
Constance Post
's-Gravenhage
32:40
32:02
62
Ineke Westbroek
Rotterdam Atletiek
32:42
32:22
65
Lotte de Smet
's-Gravenhage
32:56
32:42
71
Karin Tusveld
's-Gravenhage
33:54
33:32
72
Andrea Kroon
's-Gravenhage
33:58
33:06
73
Marit Hendriks
's-Gravenhage
33:59
33:07
74
Melanie van Vugt
's-Gravenhage
34:23
33:28
75
Dorota Rietveld
Wateringen
34:33
34:30
77
Zephalinda van het Hog
's-Gravenhage
34:46
33:54
79
Madeleine Walraven
's-Gravenhage
35:18
35:06
83
Patricia Schelling
's-Gravenhage
35:54
35:22
86
Ellen Beekhuizen
's-Gravenhage
36:40
35:58
87
Marijke Gorter
's-Gravenhage
37:00
36:21
88
Marijn van den Oudenho
's-Gravenhage
37:38
36:44
89
Funda Schouten-Cosar
's-Gravenhage
37:43
36:48
90
Tessa van den Berg
's-Gravenhage
37:45
37:08
91
Sonja Duijvesteijn
Alphen aan den Rijn
39:43
38:52
92
Judith van Ommen
's-Gravenhage
44:36
43:46
BEDR5, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Paul van der Ven
Burdock 3
24:02
23:33
5
Roel Sarelse
Bam Nootenboom
26:50
26:41
6
Eric Sarelse
Bam Nootenboom
26:51
26:40
7
Willem Sandifort
Bam Nootenboom
26:52
25:58
9
Dick Nootenboom
Bam Nootenboom
28:54
28:00
10
Janneke van Ockenburgh
Staedion
29:19
28:49
13
Annuska Roerade
Waterwerkmedia3
31:17
30:44
14
Nick Gleijm
Waterwerkmedia3
31:46
31:15
15
Harriete Holthuis
Burdock 3
33:04
32:36
16
Lydia Schenk
Bam Nootenboom
34:25
33:30
J5-6, 1.5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Kay van Brummelen
's-Gravenhage
8:34
8:31
3
Joey Roerade
's-Gravenhage
8:36
8:31
5
Joey van den Dobbelste
's-Gravenhage
8:40
8:33
9
Daan van den Berg
's-Gravenhage
10:32
10:28
12
Merlijn Blom
's-Gravenhage
11:55
11:50
15
Kevin Deurloo
's-Gravenhage
13:33
13:32
J7-9, 1.5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ole van Heloma Lugt
's-Gravenhage
5:45
5:45
2
Daan van der Heijden
's-Gravenhage
6:22
6:22
3
Koen van den Boom
's-Gravenhage
6:58
6:57
4
Kevin de Jonge
's-Gravenhage
6:58
6:58
7
Gijs Arkesteijn
's-Gravenhage
7:19
7:18
11
Max Verbarendse
's-Gravenhage
7:32
7:31
12
Casper Maranus
's-Gravenhage
7:43
7:40
13
Sem Karadogan
's-Gravenhage
7:46
7:46
14
Giuliano Cannavacciuol
's-Gravenhage
8:00
7:59
21
Matthijs Bitter
's-Gravenhage
8:33
8:31
25
Sam Colenbrander
's-Gravenhage
9:04
9:04
27
Max Colenbrander
's-Gravenhage
9:14
9:13
29
Lorenzo Verhagenj
's-Gravenhage
9:23
9:21
30
Jesper de Jonge
's-Gravenhage
9:36
9:36
32
Sander Heidenis
's-Gravenhage
9:59
9:54
33
Robin Heidenis
's-Gravenhage
9:59
9:55
34
Jesse Kramer
's-Gravenhage
10:28
10:24
35
Floris Jaaltink
Wijk bij Duurstede
10:31
10:25
J1012, 1.5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Troy Stoutjesdijk
's-Gravenhage
5:47
5:46
2
Ruben Maranus
's-Gravenhage
6:19
6:12
5
Hugo Arkesteijn
's-Gravenhage
7:18
7:14
9
Merlijn Hunik
's-Gravenhage
9:05
9:05
11
Quinten Pronk
's-Gravenhage
9:52
9:51
12
Mert Karadogan
's-Gravenhage
11:10
11:09
M5-6, 1.5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lieke van den Boom
's-Gravenhage
8:58
8:55
2
Roos Verbarendse
's-Gravenhage
9:11
9:10
7
Katinka de Rijk
's-Gravenhage
10:41
10:36
8
Nina Paalvast C
's-Gravenhage
11:31
11:23
9
Eva Jaaltink
Wijk bij Duurstede
11:35
11:25
13
Ninthe de Zeeuw
Rijswijk Zh
13:12
13:06
14
Merel Meerburg
's-Gravenhage
13:38
13:35
M7-9, 1.5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Quinty Roerade
's-Gravenhage
7:58
7:53
7
Jill van den Dobbelste
's-Gravenhage
9:10
9:07
8
Zara Berends
's-Gravenhage
9:11
9:08
9
Giselle Hunik
's-Gravenhage
9:14
9:13
17
Delphine Hunik
's-Gravenhage
10:05
10:04
18
Janneke Arkesteijn
's-Gravenhage
10:15
10:14
19
Ilse Jaaltink
Wijk bij Duurstede
10:17
10:11
22
Celia Oosterveen
's-Gravenhage
10:44
10:43
24
Melissa Rietveld
Wateringen
10:58
10:55
26
Harte Hooijbergh
Rijswijk Zh
11:48
11:42
27
Renske de Zeeuw
Rijswijk Zh
12:36
12:28
M1012, 1.5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Boémy Keijenberg
's-Gravenhage
5:51
5:51
5
Romy Berends
's-Gravenhage
8:21
8:15
8
Daphne Deurloo
's-Gravenhage
8:54
8:53
9
Mika Deurloo
's-Gravenhage
8:55
8:53
10
Susanne van Kesteren
's-Gravenhage
9:04
9:02
12
Maud Hunnego
's-Gravenhage
9:08
9:04
14
Julia Deurloo
's-Gravenhage
9:50
9:49
Uitslagen.nl
19-06-2011 21:24