| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Greenrun Gelderland
Twello - Zaterdag 11 juni 2011
K0M, 1.6KM KIKKERRUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
K0J, 1.6KM KIKKERRUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
K7M, 1.6KM KIKKERRUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
K7J, 1.6KM KIKKERRUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
K9M, 1.6KM KIKKERRUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
K9J, 1.6KM KIKKERRUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
11
Fjodor van Hilst
Steenderen
7:19
7:17
K11M, 1.6KM KIKKERRUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Daniëlle van Beek
Terwolde
8:07
8:04
K11J, 1.6KM KIKKERRUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
DBEDR, 5 KM BEDRIJVENL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marijke Jansen
Univé Stad en Land
23:30
23:27
2
Marien Storm van Leeuw
Bredenoord Aggregate
23:39
23:33
4
Elice de Bloois
Univé Stad en Land
25:25
25:21
5
Julliette Tijdink
De Boombosch
26:04
25:57
6
Janneke Masselink
Attero Dames
26:57
26:52
7
Mirjan van den Berg
Attero Dames
27:04
26:59
8
Marieke Te Rietstap
De Boombosch
27:14
27:08
9
Kitty Wagenaar
Bredenoord Aggregate
27:33
27:25
10
Jolanda de Boer
Bredenoord Aggregate
27:36
27:29
11
Ivonne Knopert
Attero Dames
27:43
27:40
12
Karin Heimericks
Attero Dames
28:05
28:05
14
Henrieke Knobbe - de O
KPMG
28:30
28:21
17
Maria Jongerius
M(iep) M(iep) Roadru
28:58
28:53
19
Rebecca Lautenschutz
VAR loopt voorop
29:35
29:24
20
Paula van Mourik
Bredenoord Aggregate
30:52
30:45
21
Daniëlle van den Oetel
VAR loopt voorop
32:23
32:11
22
Ria Winterman
VAR Die hards
41:55
41:44
HBEDR, 5 KM BEDRIJVENL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Coen Boxtart
VAR Roadrunners
19:01
19:00
3
Joop Kuiper
Univé Stad en Land
21:11
21:08
5
Marcel Daemen
Attero Heren
21:16
21:13
6
Joan Smeenk
M(iep) M(iep) Roadru
22:02
21:57
7
Jeroen van Leeuwen
Univé Stad en Land
22:19
22:16
9
G.J. de Vries
VAR Roadrunners
22:25
22:24
10
Jaco Faas
VAR loopt voorop
22:45
22:44
14
Patrick van Pomp
Bredenoord Aggregate
23:23
23:16
15
Nico Hartings
M(iep) M(iep) Roadru
23:32
23:26
18
Natale David
M(iep) M(iep) Roadru
24:30
24:25
19
Gürsel Irmak
VAR Roadrunners
24:59
24:57
20
Niek Groot Wassink
VAR loopt voorop
25:05
25:03
21
Martijn Visser
Bredenoord Aggregate
25:14
25:06
24
Martijn van Paassen
BAM Milieu 1
26:16
26:05
32
Joop van der Weerd
Attero Heren
28:20
28:15
33
Jan Bredenoord jr.
Bredenoord Aggregate
28:23
28:15
36
Marcel Landkroon
VAR loopt voorop
29:35
29:23
39
Niels Sprenger
Bredenoord Aggregate
30:58
30:51
40
Ronald Huiskes
VAR Die hards
32:24
32:13
MEI5, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
JON5, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Joep Hoogenberg
Diepenveen
26:08
26:04
SR. D, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Aafke van der Veen
Deventer
23:28
23:25
4
Ingrid Nij Bijvank
Deventer
23:43
23:40
5
Angelique Leerkes
Apeldoorn
23:50
23:48
8
Toos van de Brink
Klarenbeek
25:54
25:48
9
Franka Veltman
Jaoba v. Beierenlaan
26:00
25:58
10
Nadja Jonker
Voorst gem Voorst
26:01
25:51
11
Lise Marije van Houten
Zutphen
26:43
26:30
17
Dora v.d. Sluis-de Fre
Twello
28:57
28:52
18
Maris Lagoenberg
Apeldoorn
29:26
29:21
20
Paula Stalenburg
Voorst gem Voorst
29:47
29:41
21
Danielle van Zutphen
Deventer
29:53
29:46
27
Jolande van der Strate
Deventer
32:24
32:14
28
Angelique Kobussen
Deventer
33:37
33:31
SR. H, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Gijs van den Hurk
Beuningen Gld
17:32
17:30
12
Lennart Nicolaas
Apeldoorn
23:28
23:15
15
Steef van Alphen
Apeldoorn
25:07
25:02
16
Henk-Jan Wijnbergen
Twello
25:42
25:38
22
Jeroen Speldekamp
Deventer
32:23
32:13
23
Riekus van der Heide
Deventer
32:48
32:41
DAM10, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Kitty van der Veen
Deventer
46:05
46:02
6
Annabelle Jansink
Nijmegen
51:55
51:45
8
Marijke Hillebrandt
Twello
54:26
54:24
17
José Blom
Voorst gem Voorst
1:00:05
59:57
18
Esther van den Berg
Twello
1:00:08
1:00:00
20
Jacqueline Keurntjes
Twello
1:01:21
1:01:05
24
Marie Louise Vereecken
Deventer
1:03:54
1:03:48
29
Evelien Dommerholt
Deventer
1:10:16
1:10:03
HER10, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Willem Romeijn
Voorst gem Voorst
39:51
39:49
6
Ronald Verstappen
Deventer
40:20
40:19
7
Attilio Bottegal
Terni (ITA)
40:27
40:25
11
Maarten Kloppenburg
Leeuwarden
43:27
43:17
17
Jan-Hildo van Ballegoo
Utrecht
44:43
44:39
25
Martijn van de Water
Arnhem
47:06
46:58
34
Jan-Christiaan Roeterd
Arnhem
48:11
48:05
36
Willy Boskamp
Voorst gem Voorst
48:22
48:19
37
Rudolf van der Veen
Apeldoorn
49:04
48:52
43
Sander Steenbruggen
Deventer
49:23
49:12
44
Ronald van de Vliert
Bredenoord Aggregate
49:23
49:18
45
Rudy van Mourik
Klarenbeek
49:37
49:32
49
Martin van Mierlo
Deventer
50:28
50:19
54
Wim van der Zijden
Apeldoorn
51:52
51:47
60
Ramon Roeterdink
Apeldoorn
55:01
54:54
62
Frans Doeleman
Voorst gem Voorst
56:08
56:02
70
Achim Klupsch
Bredenoord Aggregate
58:19
58:13
72
Henrie Groeneveld
Apeldoorn
59:38
59:28
74
Jan Scholtens
Bredenoord Aggregate
59:57
59:44
80
Ronald Vierkant
Bredenoord Aggregate
1:25:59
1:25:45
D21, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marian van Hilst
Steenderen
1:30:53
1:30:50
4
Marie-Cécile Stutvoet
Joppe
1:46:54
1:46:47
5
Dianne Tekelenburg
Voorst gem Voorst
1:47:47
1:47:38
7
Elly Gravendeel
Schalkhaar
1:54:23
1:54:17
19
Gerlinda Spijkerman
Twello
2:16:18
2:16:11
H21, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Roel van Grootveld
Oostvoorne
1:26:06
1:26:05
12
Hubert van der Jeugd
Groningen
1:31:11
1:31:01
14
John van Kemenade
Deventer
1:31:33
1:31:28
17
Piet Hein de Leeuw
Diepenveen
1:32:58
1:32:50
20
Manolito Hulsebos
Deventer
1:34:29
1:34:23
26
Rinus van der Wal
Heemskerk
1:38:01
1:37:56
27
Harald van den Hoorn
Apeldoorn
1:39:33
1:39:30
31
Tom Zeppenfelldt
Wageningen
1:41:18
1:41:15
47
René van Mulligen
Voorst gem Voorst
1:50:26
1:50:19
48
Albert Bos
Capelle aan den IJss
1:52:14
1:52:09
54
Diederick Van der Hors
Twello
2:05:02
2:04:54
Uitslagen.nl
13-06-2011 19:38