Uitslagenlijst Zomeravondcup 4

Utrecht - Woensdag 8 juni 2011

MSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jiri Kemper
AV '23
34:35
2
Maarten Haegens
Pijnenburg
35:42
3
Pieter-Jelle Moenandar
Hellas
36:08
4
Raoul van Ginkel
Atverni
37:02
5
Bart van de Bunt
Pijnenburg
37:11
6
Ronald van den Heuvel
Hellas
37:18
7
Leo de Ree
Hellas
37:54
8
Florian Lichtendonk
Hellas
37:58
9
Maarten Schreuder
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
38:32
10
Reinier Stroo
Hellas
38:40
11
Arjan Janssen
Hellas
38:44
12
Rik Wolswinkel
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
38:44
13
Evert-Jan Hanssen
U-Track
39:22
14
Gerrit Jan Kastenberg
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
39:57
15
Martijn Estor
Phoenix
42:25
16
Cees Pierik
U-Track
42:27
17
Ewout Sikking
Fit
45:13
18
Wijnand de Zwaan
Utrecht
54:41
M35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Remco Valkenburg
Hellas
35:45
2
Erik Den Oude
Pijnenburg
37:36
3
Florian Hupkes
Hellas
37:38
4
Vincent Veldstra
Hellas
37:56
5
Falco van Dijck
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
38:47
6
John Sloof
Hellas
39:20
7
Edwin Bleijenbergh
Hellas
41:59
8
Jeroen Verheul
Maarssen
42:33
9
Martin Stolk
Pijnenburg
44:20
M40, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Bart Wassenberg
Hellas
33:38
2
John van Dijk
AKU
34:47
3
Joop Pauw
Hellas
34:55
4
Bert Sandee
Hellas
35:40
5
JanWillem Nieboer
Triathlon
35:45
6
Roger Last
Hellas
37:06
7
Frans Rinsema
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
37:40
8
Maarten de Bree
Hellas
38:17
9
Remko Klijn
Hellas
38:47
10
Sacco van Wessel
BAV
39:00
11
Andre Meixner
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
39:18
12
Marco Klapwijk
Altis
39:27
13
Rob te Koppele
Atverni
40:14
14
Giovanni Dhondt
Hellas
40:19
15
Rogier Dijkink
Hellas
41:06
16
Marco de Grauw
Hellas
41:42
17
John Versteeg
Hellas
46:09
18
Joost Spaaden
Hellas
48:10
M45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ron Band
Hellas
36:58
2
Peter Nijssen
Hellas
38:07
3
René Rensen
Hellas
38:28
4
Camiel Verweij
Hellas
38:38
5
Anton Kiewiet
Hellas
38:49
6
Mark Groote Bromhaar
Veluwe
39:38
7
Diederik Aarendonk
avVN
39:43
8
Jos Bloem
Pijnenburg
40:06
9
Titus Blom
Pijnenburg
41:05
10
Wim van den Heuvel
Fit
41:29
11
Ruud Verhoef
Ron Clarke
43:34
12
Hans Blaauwbroek
U-Track
44:56
13
Jeroen Windt
Hellas
51:28
M50, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Manuel Jose
Hellas
38:10
2
Henry Vredendaal
Atverni
38:18
3
Hans Rawee
Triathlon
38:22
4
Aaldrik Tiktak
Pijnenburg
40:17
5
Adry de Klein
Pijnenburg
40:24
6
Louis Rutten
Atverni
41:03
7
Per van Huis
Utrecht
41:21
8
Frits Ankersmit
Fit
41:30
9
Sjaak Vervuurt
Hellas
43:09
10
Edgar Cukier
Pijnenburg
43:15
11
Rob Stofberg
Clytoneus
43:26
12
Nico Landman
U-Track
43:58
13
Dirk van Kesteren
Atverni
44:29
14
John Bakker
Hellas
44:57
15
Frans van Bragt
Hellas
56:18
M55, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Egbert Tick
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
40:35
2
Wim van Teutem
Phoenix
40:59
3
Jos ter Brake
Atverni
41:08
4
Joep Barendse
U-Track
42:11
5
Jan Stolker
avVN
42:49
6
Leo van den Hoven
Linschoten
44:15
7
Arthur Verstraete
Hellas
45:02
8
Hans de Ree
Hellas
49:50
9
Carel Middelweerd
Hellas
50:01
10
Johan van Santen
avVN
54:08
M60, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Rob Pit
BAV
42:36
2
Dirk den Oude
Pijnenburg
44:45
3
Hans Vergeer
Clytoneus
47:47
4
Hans Oostindiën
BAV
50:22
M65, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Cees Jansen
U-Track
49:22
2
Cees Methorst
avVN
50:18
3
Pieter van Alphen
avVN
51:20
4
Cor Dorrestijn
Hellas
54:04
VSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Judith de Wildt
Hellas
38:44
2
Tatjana Cernochova
Hellas
40:15
3
Amber Kerkhofs
Hellas
49:25
V35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jantiene Hannessen
Fit
44:05
V40, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Agnes Schipper
Hellas
38:48
2
Jolanda ten Brinke
AKU
39:38
V45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Loes Lanting
Hellas
48:25
2
Ellen Dijkman
NEA Volharding
55:22
V50, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Lenny Kievit
BAV
46:03
2
Astrid Hijlkema
Fit
54:56
V55, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Gerrie den Oude
Pijnenburg
46:12
V60, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Lotje Hakker
Pijnenburg
51:59
VPRES, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Teun Harteveld
Utrecht
41:49
2
Mieke van Kollenburg
Utrecht
44:07
3
Marieke Mullaert
Utrecht
45:26
4
Joyce Tross
De Bilt
45:35
5
Anneke de Groot
Utrecht
46:47
6
Gillian Butler
Maarssen
47:07
7
Geerte Stuitje
Atverni
48:21
8
Kim van der Wijngaart
Utrecht
48:58
9
Hubertine Hingstman
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
49:59
10
Annemarie van Groenest
Utrecht
50:37
11
Margot Meijssen
Breukelen Ut
51:53
12
Lucienne van de Vusse
De Bilt
52:43
13
Laura Rupp
Utrecht
53:12
14
Rinske Bloem
Zeist
54:12
15
Krista Tjekstra
Utrecht
54:55
16
Majelle van Harmelen
Zoetermeer
55:28
17
Iris Komen
Amsterdam
55:28
18
Simona Janse
Utrecht
56:10
19
Daniela Bezemer
Utrecht
56:55
20
Hanneke Simmelink
Utrecht
57:03
21
Tineke Doedens
Zeist
57:13
22
Anne Kool
Utrecht
1:02:11
23
Ilona Leuvenkamp
Soest
1:06:05
MPRES, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Mohamed Mohammadi
Atos
35:34
2
Jochem Duijnhoven
Utrecht
37:21
3
Abdelkader Benali
Amsterdam
37:29
4
Gerben van der Jagt
Ede Gld
37:33
5
Willem Swaan
Eemnes
37:46
6
Thoman Landman
Zwolle
38:25
7
Vince Timp
Utrecht
39:09
8
Jeroen Meijer
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
39:16
9
Jan de Jager
Utrecht
39:39
10
Arie Maat
Utrecht
39:54
11
Mattijn Landman
Zwolle
40:14
12
Bas de Ruiter
Cothen
40:32
13
Rudo Verhoef
Utrecht
40:57
14
Arjan Boltjes
Utrecht
41:29
15
M. de Boer
Soest
41:33
16
Jelle van de Poel
Utrecht
41:59
17
Jan Brinkers
Maarssen
42:06
18
Bastian Jansen
Utrecht
42:22
19
Gerard Agterberg
Utrecht
42:39
20
Ivo Dijs
Houten
42:40
21
Witter Cornelissen
Maarssen
42:40
22
Arjen Verbree
Loopgroep Bunnik
42:40
23
Frank Veugen
Munstergeleen
42:51
24
David Claus
Amersfoort
43:05
25
Allard Warrink
Utrecht
43:25
26
Siebert Knipscheer
Utrecht
43:37
27
Menno Zeeman
Utrecht
43:38
28
Jeroen Koldenhof
Dutch Runners Gold
43:50
29
Sjak Okkerman
Utrecht
43:52
30
Johan van Zuijlen
Maarssen
43:53
31
Johan Hoogendoorn
Soest
43:54
32
Wim Biemolt
Utrecht
43:56
33
Hennie Fleijsman
Wageningen
44:05
34
Jeroen Hooijer
BAV
44:07
35
Sake Timmermans
Utrecht
44:12
36
Hans van Megen
U-Track
44:12
37
Bart van de Ven
Zeist
44:31
38
Kees Rens
Utrecht
44:45
39
Koen van Meeuwen
Utrecht
45:02
40
Gerard Jager
Amsterdam
45:04
41
Dimitri GriGoriadis
Phoenix
45:08
42
Tjeerd Oppedijk
U-Track
45:11
43
Eduard Bromtol
U-Track
45:11
44
Rudi de Reuver
Utrecht
45:28
45
Michiel Boer
Utrecht
45:28
46
Dirk Talma
Dutch Runners Gold
45:48
47
Peter van 't Laat
Houten
45:59
48
Fred Wemeijer
De Meern
46:08
49
Erwin Braak
Utrecht
46:10
50
Ton Jongbloed
Lopik
46:29
51
Alex Meeldijk
Loopgroep Bunnik
46:57
52
Guido Dijkhuizen
Atverni
47:02
53
Bassam George Wartan
Loopgroep Athletic P
47:09
54
Herman van Dam
Utrecht
47:13
55
Jobert Winkel
Hellas
47:29
56
Eric Cats
IJsselstein Ut
47:35
57
Martin van Tintelen
Ochten
47:51
58
Ron Stam
Zeist
47:57
59
Hans Wortel
Zeist
48:04
60
Marco Roeland
Fit
48:37
61
Henk Horst
Eemnes
48:42
62
Rob Froonhoff
avVN
48:52
63
Jack Groen
Hellas
49:12
64
Alexandr Ceskel
Utrecht
49:13
65
Vincent Barten
Maarssen
49:18
66
Marvin Bovenkerk
De Bilt
49:37
67
Jos Mascini
Amsterdam Zuidoost
49:42
68
Paul Brandsma
Amersfoort
49:46
69
Leonard Feit
Utrecht
49:51
70
Remco Corsten
Hellas
49:52
71
Mark de Bruijn
Utrecht
49:53
72
Henry Doremalen
Utrecht
50:07
73
Rolf Spijkereman
Dutch Runners Gold
50:13
74
Dirk Duit
Zeist
50:15
75
Piet van Dijck
Utrecht
50:20
76
Rinse Geuzendam
Utrecht
50:45
77
Rinse de Valk
Utrecht
51:25
78
Gerard Verstege
Maarssen
51:40
79
Jacques Hazelzet
Utrecht
51:42
80
Robert Hielckert
Utrecht
51:56
81
Richard Singelenberg
avVN
52:08
82
Ron Besamusea
Montfoort
52:35
83
Bert Veenendaal
Fit
52:42
84
Johan van Ee
Leusden
52:47
85
Berrie Schuurman
Hellas
53:12
86
Robert Segers
Phoenix
53:12
87
Jack van den Hengel
Dutch Runners Gold
54:27
88
Maarten van Dijk
Utrecht
55:02
89
Rene Schoenmakers
Utrecht
55:51
90
Linda Harleman
Hellas
57:08
91
Ab Hooyer
Utrecht
57:45
92
Frank Witvoet
Utrecht
57:57
93
Ben van der Wijngaart
Houten
57:57
94
Hans Schenk
De Meern
58:04
95
Gert Mulder
Utrecht
58:51
96
Peter Wellesol
Utrecht
1:02:36
97
Wim Geurts
De Bilt
1:05:27
VPRES, 5 KM PRESTATIEL
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Monica Gorska
Hellas
20:52
2
Marijke Dijkstra
Phoenix
21:05
3
Jolien de Klein
Hellas
22:32
4
Nina van Eijk
Phoenix
23:42
5
Willemijn Punt
Fit
24:05
6
Wietske Brouwer
Phoenix
24:17
7
Karlijn van de Vusse
Phoenix
24:26
8
Ernestine vd Oudenalde
Hellas
25:27
9
Stefanie van de Pol
Fit
25:50
10
Elvira Ykema
Hellas
26:04
11
Amerens Vredenberg
Utrecht
26:11
12
Merel Wormgoor
U-Track
26:23
13
Anouk Monné-Louterbach
U-Track
26:23
14
Femke Piersma
U-Track
26:23
15
Hayat Rricha
Phoenix
26:31
16
Linda Steffens
Hellas
26:50
17
Agnes Hemmes
Phoenix
26:56
18
P.J.M. Hoofs
Fit
27:10
19
Claudette Corinde
Phoenix
27:33
20
Mandy de Ronde
Utrecht
27:44
21
Lisa Tiggelaar
Amsterdam
28:12
22
Rini van Blokland
Phoenix
28:57
23
Jelly Renkema
De Bilt
29:28
24
Simone Lexmond
De Bilt
29:41
25
Rinda den Besten
Utrecht
32:42
26
Enny Burmanjei
Phoenix
36:33
MPRES, 5 KM PRESTATIEL
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Mohammed El Aissati
Hellas
16:13
2
Jeroen Broekzitter
Utrecht
16:26
3
Eric Korver
Hellas
17:42
4
Rene de Boer
Hellas
17:48
5
Co Laan
Phoenix
18:31
6
Jeroen Swildens
Hellas
18:41
7
Paul de Vries
Fit
19:21
8
Theo-Jan Heesen
Utrecht
20:01
9
Paul Kommeren
Phoenix
20:09
10
Gerben de Graaf
Utrecht
20:15
11
Bert van Eijk
Phoenix
20:40
12
Govert van Eeren
Phoenix
20:43
13
Ruud de Boer
Triathlon
20:46
14
Vincent Klarenbeek
Phoenix
20:54
15
Hans Ras
U-Track
20:55
16
Mario Verwer
Utrecht
21:19
17
Jort Brandenburg
Phoenix
21:25
18
Piet Peiren
Phoenix
21:54
19
Christiaan van Dijk
Utrecht
22:13
20
Peter Bosman
Phoenix
23:23
21
Marcel Stam
Phoenix
23:32
22
Flip de Ronde
Utrecht
23:32
23
Theo Vork
Utrecht
24:55
24
Arjan Pathmamanoharan
Phoenix
25:06
25
Peter Hingstman
Houten
27:35
26
Andre van den Hoven
Nieuwegein
27:46
27
Cees Vork
avVN
27:54
28
Jaap van den Berg
Utrecht
35:42
29
Jan de Wit
Apeldoorn
37:32
definitieve uitslag
www.uitslagen.nl
08-06-2011 00:00