Uitslagenlijst Hippolytusrun

Middelstum - Woensdag 8 juni 2011

H, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen ten Dam
Groningen
35:01
34:52
2
Gerard Vos
Appingedam
35:50
35:41
3
Duurt Dijkman
Groningen
36:03
35:54
4
Roy Vervoort
Groningen
37:02
37:02
5
Maurits kramer
Bedum
37:03
36:53
6
Barry Bronsema
Groningen
38:19
38:09
7
Arjen van der Logt
Groningen
38:47
38:36
8
Kim Meijer
Rottum
40:06
39:55
9
Bart Hanenburg
Uithuizermeeden
40:39
40:28
10
Sander Bogema
Ten Boer
42:06
41:55
11
Nils Nijhof
Eexterveenschekanaal
43:00
42:47
12
Michiel Janssen
Uithuizermeeden
43:07
42:55
13
Marco van de Belt
Thesinge
47:27
47:07
14
Chris Woldhuis
Groningen
47:31
47:13
15
Tom Houtman
Warffum
47:42
47:24
16
Arjen Kwint
Loppersum
48:05
47:50
17
Patrick Dijkhuizen
Sneek
1:06:59
1:06:35
H40+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eric Grave
Annen
36:31
36:21
2
Wietze de Vries
Appingedam
37:58
37:46
3
Pieter-Jan Kooi
Loppersum
38:12
38:02
4
Kees Groenendijk
Haren
38:32
38:23
5
Klaas Brouwer
Zuidbroek
39:04
38:55
6
Willem Huizing Buiter
Peize
39:56
39:43
7
Jan Schipper
Lellens
39:59
39:48
8
Detmer Hubbeling
Groningen
41:12
40:58
9
Piet Kempenaar
Bedum
43:24
43:14
10
Jan Hielema
Loppersum
43:36
43:24
11
Mark van Mossel
Onnen
43:43
43:29
12
Aldert Schut
Sint Annen
44:10
43:59
13
Harold Hulst
Groningen
44:12
44:01
14
Wiebo Boer
Bedum
44:20
44:08
15
Gerard Bekkering
Uithuizen
44:27
44:16
16
Jeroen Feringa
Garrelsweer
44:45
44:34
17
John Bolt
Appingedam
45:07
44:55
18
Jan Vos
Uithuizen
46:46
46:35
19
Jogchum Oosterhof
Bedum
47:21
47:06
20
Jento Pinkster
Groningen
47:33
47:18
21
Joost Kerkhoff
Loppersum
50:16
50:02
22
Martieu Wienke
Sauwerd
50:19
50:01
23
André Nijdam
Hoogkerk
50:28
50:13
24
Han Korhorn
Kloosterburen
50:32
50:12
25
Roelof Eltingh
Warffum
50:57
50:39
26
René van der Wal
Uithuizen
51:45
51:22
27
Ike Bisschop
Uithuizen
54:19
53:57
28
Eric ten Boer
Uithuizen
55:41
55:18
H50+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henk Pater
Scheemda
39:07
38:58
2
Chris Roodhuijzen
Usquert
39:40
39:30
3
Peter Slager
Stedum
39:49
39:40
4
Roelof Berends
Oudeschip
41:53
41:42
5
Rinze Kramer
Bedum
42:24
42:14
6
Henry Kuipers
Bedum
42:26
42:15
7
Henk Smit
Groningen
42:40
42:29
8
Roelf van der Land
Uithuizen
43:10
42:59
9
Tisus Hensen
Haren
43:23
43:11
10
Geert Klei
Wirdum
43:47
43:35
11
John Walker
Uithuizen
43:51
43:41
12
Wim de hek
Groningen
44:00
43:49
13
Klaas Bijsterveld
Sauwerd
44:14
43:58
14
Jan Doorduin
Groningen
44:27
44:14
15
Emiel van der Graaf
Groningen
44:59
44:45
16
Stoffer Havinga
Thesinge
45:22
44:53
17
Jan Venema
Harare Zimbabwe
45:28
45:14
18
Dick van den Berg
Stedum
45:48
45:33
19
Douwe Iedema
Hoogezand
46:07
45:54
20
Pier Prins
Westerwijtwerd
46:15
46:03
21
Peter van der Hulst
Zuidwolde
46:45
46:31
22
Jan Adema
Groningen
46:54
46:41
23
Jan Werkman
Appingedam
47:37
47:23
24
Jos Beukeboom
Zuidwolde
48:31
48:16
25
Ron Balkema
Appingedam
48:39
48:25
26
Fokko Dijkstra
Usquert
50:24
50:12
27
Hans Moedt
Delfzijl
50:30
50:12
28
Jan Helmantel
Ten Boer
51:18
51:00
29
Klaas Olthof
Warffum
51:36
51:14
30
Henk de Vries
Groningen
52:09
51:54
31
Rigte Boerema
Uithuizermeeden
53:01
52:45
32
Bauke van der Hem
Groningen
53:11
52:56
33
Dirk Franssens
Saaksum
53:36
53:17
34
Johan Trenning
Sauwerd
54:11
53:57
35
Ferry ten Brink
Winneweer
54:47
54:26
36
Jan Franssens
Saaksum
55:14
54:53
37
Wiebes Valkema
Ulrum
55:20
55:04
38
Henk van Til
Aduard
55:33
55:12
39
Ed Feitsma
Houwerzijl
56:05
55:47
40
Cees Bisschop
Uithuizen
59:17
58:53
41
E. Werkman
Uithuzermeeden
1:08:26
1:07:59
V, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Aniek Steenhuisen
Assen
42:07
41:56
2
Lydia Doornbos
Appingedam
44:30
44:17
3
Wanda Evertsz
Delfzijl
47:04
46:48
4
Patries Zijlstra
Eenum
47:22
47:06
5
Diane Holtkamp
Middelstum
58:37
58:25
V40+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christien Koning
Groningen
44:55
44:45
2
Yvonne van der Knaap
Groningen
46:12
46:00
3
Simone Binnema
Eenrum
47:56
47:43
4
Trijn Tromp
Uithuizermeeden
52:45
52:31
V50+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gonny Houtman
Winsum
45:34
45:22
2
Tineke Roorda
Westeremden
48:01
47:48
3
Jantje Wiersema
Oldehove
50:39
50:19
4
Iris Bouman
Niewolda
51:36
51:26
5
Aukje Woltjer
Steendam
52:14
51:54
6
Jeannet Bakema
Loppersum
1:00:53
1:00:31
7
Renée Lokman
Scheemda
1:03:46
1:03:27
RC10, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
F. Berghuis
Groningen
39:13
39:01
2
J. Sienot
Wehe den Hoorn
39:19
39:09
3
D. Pestman
Spijk
43:14
43:04
4
A. Pestman
Spijk
43:33
43:23
5
G. Wolters
Garrelsweer
44:18
44:01
6
B. Apol
Loppersum
44:28
44:11
7
J. Weyenberg
Middelstum
46:00
45:46
8
J. Brouwer
Roodeschool
46:12
45:56
9
A. Bus
Groningen
48:44
48:22
10
K. Simmer
Woltersum
48:48
48:35
11
A. Brink
Leek
48:50
48:34
12
J. Krottje
Stedum
49:10
48:48
13
E. Geertsma
Groningen
49:12
49:00
14
G. Hammenga
Appingedam
49:31
49:13
15
Koos de Vries
Middelstum
50:11
49:52
16
N. Sikkema
Uithuizermeeden
50:23
50:00
17
B. Vaatstra
Winsum
50:32
50:12
18
M. Taatgen
Bedum
50:53
50:26
19
O. Kessels
Bedum
51:35
51:08
20
N. Vierkant
Bedum
51:44
51:18
21
B. Begeman
Uithuizermeeden
52:14
51:54
22
R. Rijploeg
Uithuizermeeden
52:39
52:16
23
T. Snijder
Bedum
52:46
52:21
24
R. Woelinga
Groningen
53:48
53:27
25
D. de Vries
Groningen
54:00
53:45
26
T. Duisterwinkel
Krewerd
54:06
53:46
27
J. Donkerbroek
Middelstum
54:16
53:55
28
D. de Kleert
Uithuizen
55:11
54:49
29
F. Robbe
Groningen
55:11
54:47
30
K. Meijer
Groningen
55:12
54:50
31
S. Oudman
Bedum
55:27
55:11
32
W. de Vries
Warffum
55:37
55:15
33
W. Dijk
Groningen
55:40
55:25
34
P. vd Woude
Groningen
56:56
56:27
35
L. Oosterhof
Bedum
58:38
58:14
36
D. van Aller
Middelstum
58:42
58:13
37
M. Wieringa
Uithuizen
59:04
58:42
38
A. Eising
Bedum
59:16
58:55
39
M. Oosten
Roodeschool
59:28
59:05
40
M. Hekkema
Middelstum
1:00:09
59:39
41
H. Rutgers
Onnen
1:00:16
59:52
42
H. Knol
Uithuizen
1:01:41
1:01:19
43
R. Heerema
Uithuizermeeden
1:01:57
1:01:30
44
T. Geertsema
Sauwerd
1:02:48
1:02:28
45
M. Bosma
Bedum
1:02:49
1:02:28
46
Yvonne Heller
Middelstum
1:03:27
1:03:02
47
K. vd Ploeg
Bedum
1:04:19
1:04:02
48
J. Luit
Middelstum
1:04:29
1:04:11
49
G. Bijsterveld
Sauwerd
1:05:39
1:05:19
50
F. Coolman
Bedum
1:06:17
1:06:02
51
R. Wiersema
Uithuizermeeden
1:07:22
1:06:54
52
L. Ham
Warffum
1:07:28
1:07:00
53
T. Bakker
Holwierde
1:07:51
1:07:27
54
T. Hemmes
Uithuizen
1:08:26
1:07:59
RC5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
G. Stroetinga
Norg
19:03
18:53
2
W. Ammeraal
Leens
21:13
21:00
3
J. Ruiter
Delfzijl
22:59
22:47
4
M. Bos
Huizinge
24:03
23:34
5
W. Bus
Groningen
24:14
23:53
6
M. Scheepsma
Harkstede
24:14
23:56
7
C. Otten
Harkstede
24:21
24:03
8
G. Evertsz
Delfzijl
24:55
24:39
9
P. La Crois
Uithuizermeeden
25:09
24:43
10
P. van Dam
Toornwerd
25:21
24:51
11
N. Kruimink
Harkstede
25:33
25:15
12
A. Kruimink
Harkstede
25:55
25:37
13
A. Jansen
Stedum
26:17
25:59
14
F. Woltman
Thesinge
26:20
26:04
15
M. Verkerk
Middelstum
26:33
26:02
16
N. de Jong
Harkstede
26:44
26:27
17
H. Hammenga
Harkstede
26:46
26:28
18
B. Renkema
Marum
26:53
26:29
19
F. Schreiber
Middelstum
27:33
27:33
20
G. Rooda
Toornwerd
28:55
28:30
21
I. Huitsing
Ten Boer
28:56
28:27
22
N. van Dam
Toornwerd
29:17
28:46
23
X. Anema
Middelstum
29:18
28:47
24
S. Verduin
Middelstum
29:26
29:02
25
G. Dijkmans
Winsum
29:27
29:06
26
H. Fischer
Toornwerd
29:27
29:00
27
M. Hoeksema
Middelstum
29:29
29:01
28
S. Hillenga
Delfzijl
29:32
29:11
29
J. Postma
Middelstum
29:43
29:13
30
G. Kwant
Sauwerd
29:58
29:36
31
N. Venema
Ten Boer
30:03
29:45
32
I. Schaap
Zijldijk
30:04
29:36
33
m. Goossens
Middelstum
30:05
29:36
34
P. Robbe
Middelstum
30:05
29:42
35
A. Werkman
Uithuizermeeden
30:16
29:50
36
B. Werkman
appingedam
30:37
30:21
37
Lisa Toonen
Middelstum
30:48
30:21
38
E. Bol
Ten Boer
30:54
30:41
39
G. Miske
Delzijl
31:09
30:45
40
R. van der Wal
Delfzijl
31:37
31:12
41
F. de Weert
Roodeschool
32:06
31:50
42
J. Heller
Adorp
32:18
31:55
43
F. Bullema
Middelstum
32:42
32:10
44
E. La Crois
Uithuizermeeden
32:58
32:32
45
J. van Dijken
Oldenhove
33:06
32:51
46
J. Froma
Uithuizermeeden
34:07
33:40
47
L. Bakker
Delfzijl
34:13
33:56
48
M. Ozinga
Sauwerd
35:23
34:50
49
M. Weijenberg
Uithuizermeeden
35:31
35:05
50
B. Koning
Groningen
35:37
35:22
51
J. vd Weg
Middelstum
35:38
35:19
52
W. Havinga
Thesinge
36:42
36:24
53
C. v Zailen
Thesinge
36:42
36:23
54
S. Donkerbroek
Middelstum
38:29
38:07
55
M. Zuidhof
Middelstum
38:30
38:07
56
M. Pol
Middelstum
57:53
57:53
Uitslagen en foto's z.s.m. na afloop op www.buurcontactloopcircuit.nl
Uitslagen.nl
11-06-2011 22:00