Uitslagenlijst Waterland Halve Marathon

Monnickendam - Zondag 5 juni 2011

MAN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
David beltra'n Vega
cadiz (ESP)
1:18:46
2
Jan Hendrikse
amsterdam zuidoost
1:21:39
3
Hans Hagedoorn
Duivendrecht
1:22:17
4
Rutger Kramer
den haag
1:22:47
5
Paul Barnhoorn
Noordwijk Zh
1:24:08
6
Harm van Bruggen
nieuw vennep
1:24:19
7
Jan Zwarthoed
Volendam
1:24:47
8
Nelson Jonk
volendam
1:24:59
9
Wietse Roozendaal
amstelveen
1:25:21
10
Ivo Ruijter
Landsmeer
1:26:30
11
Jeroen Nijland
Hilversum
1:27:03
12
Frans Woerden
Mijdrecht
1:29:54
13
Marcel den Hartog
monnickendam
1:30:03
14
Willem jan de Widt
monnickendam
1:31:37
15
Theo van Opzeeland
Hoorn Nh
1:31:57
16
Jonathan Goijert
Amersfoort
1:32:08
17
M l den Breejen
hoofddorp
1:33:03
18
Frank de Winter
amsterdam
1:33:25
19
Henk Weijerstrass
Zwaag
1:33:34
20
Ed Boonders
Landsmeer
1:34:37
21
Kees Mooijer
Volendam
1:34:56
22
E Smit
volendam
1:35:14
23
Fred Smit
Volendam
1:35:20
24
Ben van der Heul
Purmerend
1:35:46
25
Maarten-Willem Kuijper
Oudeschild
1:36:44
26
Eric Dekkers
Monnickendam
1:38:20
27
Leo Vloon
oostzaan
1:38:31
28
Erik Telman
Monnickendam
1:39:42
29
Marco Fais
's-Gravenhage
1:40:58
30
Rogier Hoekema
hoorn
1:41:13
31
Gerard Bartelsman
Purmerend
1:41:23
32
Hans de Boer
volendam
1:41:51
33
Martijn Mangerink
hoorn
1:41:56
34
Rob Wassink
middelie
1:42:00
35
Randall de Boer
Amersfoort
1:42:04
36
Marcel Groen
hilversum
1:42:15
37
John Brandhoff
bovenkarspel
1:42:20
38
Gerrit Banen
Zuiderwoude
1:42:22
39
Martijn van Geemen
Monnickendam
1:43:12
40
Freek Bramer
Hilversum
1:43:14
41
Jeffrey Mercx
Volendam
1:43:19
42
Huub Bonte
Monnickendam
1:43:27
43
Vincent Keesmaat
monnickendam
1:43:55
44
Adri van Santen
Purmerend
1:44:19
45
Jos Mulder
ouderkerk a/d amstel
1:44:21
46
Evert Nagel
Purmerend
1:44:34
47
Rob de Jong
1:44:49
48
Harry Plompen
Krommenie
1:45:18
49
R Kraaijenvanger
oegstgeest
1:45:29
50
Martin de Groot
Monnickendam
1:45:39
51
Eric Kouwenhoven
Tuitjenhorn
1:46:05
52
Henk Overeem
Volendam
1:46:19
53
Hans Hoonakker
Monnickendam
1:46:48
54
Hans de Wolf
Monnickendam
1:46:54
55
Dirk Exalto
blokker
1:47:15
56
J D de Waart
hilversum
1:47:19
57
Rinus van der Wal
Heemskerk
1:47:25
58
André vd Gugten
Uithoorn
1:48:06
59
Edwin Heijm
monnickendam
1:48:07
60
Dirk van den Dijssel
Almere
1:48:47
61
Erik Penning
Zwanenburg
1:48:58
62
Maurice Jong
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:49:17
63
Niels Konijn
Oostzaan
1:49:22
64
Paul Tang
monnickendam
1:49:23
65
Martin Cevat
Monnickendam
1:49:32
66
Adri Oosterbaan
Monnickendam
1:50:38
67
Merijn Smelt
Amersfoort
1:51:23
68
Jos Mascini
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:51:33
69
Cornelis Groot
Purmerend
1:51:52
70
Karel Breed
Heerhugowaard
1:52:09
71
Lex van Vliet
Hoorn Nh
1:52:55
72
Peter Pereboom
Volendam
1:53:18
73
Peter van Veen
Heerhugowaard
1:53:27
74
Sijbren van der Veen
Purmerend
1:54:26
75
Stefan Pronk
Middelie
1:54:51
76
Wilfried de Groot
Heerhugowaard
1:54:57
77
Marcel Monden
Monnickendam
1:54:59
78
Gijs Le Poole
's-Gravenhage
1:55:14
79
Martyn Kerkman
Zoeterwoude
1:55:16
80
Tim van Malssen
Purmerend
1:55:29
81
Joop van der Putten
Nieuw-Vennep
1:55:31
82
Jurgen C M van den Ber
Heerhugowaard
1:56:52
83
Mark Pijl
Landsmeer
1:57:05
84
Yuri Roos
Purmerend
1:57:05
85
M Nan
amsteram
1:57:19
86
Dirk Reedijk
Monnickendam
1:58:17
87
Ger Serno
Amsterdam
1:58:40
88
Dick de Bruin
Purmerend
1:59:43
89
Bertus Koopmanschop
heerhugowaard
1:59:51
90
Edward Maloney
Hoofddorp
1:59:52
91
Ron Uijttenboogaard
almere
2:00:27
92
Erik van der Vaart
Almere
2:00:57
93
Aad Dekker
Alkmaar
2:01:30
94
Rob Bingen
Oostzaan
2:02:43
95
Nico Mastenbroek
Amstelveen
2:03:57
96
Wiro van Oorsouw
Driehuis Nh
2:04:24
97
Feike Liemburg
Nijkerk Gld
2:20:48
98
Jan van Veen
Nieuwe Niedorp
2:25:26
VROUW, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Angéla de Boer
Volendam
1:29:57
2
Saskia Veerman
Volendam
1:36:53
3
Linda Voets
Amsterdam
1:40:09
4
Miranda Zwarthoed
volendam
1:42:32
5
Karien Guinee
Naarden
1:45:17
6
Kauria Bont
volendam
1:45:55
7
Cindy Voesenek
Amsterdam
1:46:20
8
Suzan Koster
Amsterdam
1:46:21
9
Christel Brandhoff
bovenkarspel
1:47:24
10
Franca van Mechelen
Amsterdam
1:51:11
11
Gabrielle Limonard
Diemen
1:52:31
12
Hilde Eugelink
's-Gravenhage
1:53:10
13
Annika van Baar
Amsterdam
1:53:19
14
Sonja van Zeelt
wormerveer
1:53:24
15
Marieke Langezaal
Leiden
1:55:17
16
Marieke van der Putten
Leiden
1:55:33
17
Kika Kaldenbach
Amsterdam
1:56:35
18
Amber Schoen
hoorn
1:59:54
19
Nora Zeitler
Amstelveen
2:01:39
20
Marieke Ruys
Alkmaar
2:03:58
21
Naoual El-Aita
Amsterdam
2:14:40
22
Annelies Hoonakker
monnickendam
2:18:32
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michael Woerden
mijdrecht
35:52
2
Paul Olij
Heemskerk
39:43
3
Bert Schalkwijk
Monnickendam
39:55
4
Ruud Boot
purmerend
44:29
5
Andre Tol
Volendam
45:15
6
Erwin Wijman
monnickendam
45:27
7
Eric van de Visse
hoorn
45:41
8
Ad van der Vorst
Amsterdam
46:21
9
Stéphan Chavardès
Purmerend
46:34
10
Willem Kuijper
Den Burg
47:44
11
Erwin Posthumus
Volendam
49:52
12
Jos Deen
landsmeer
50:52
13
Hereward Burgers
Monnickendam
51:10
14
Simon Hansen
Volendam
51:20
15
Jan Jonk
Volendam
51:21
16
R Prawtl
Monnickendam
51:23
17
Peter Kramer
Amsterdam
51:46
18
Ben Tuyp
volendam
51:57
19
Felix Groot
Monnickendam
52:27
20
Johan Hiladires
Monnickendam
52:29
21
Ronald Nooy
monnickendam
53:05
22
Dirk van Lier
Purmerend
53:13
23
Veerman
Volendam
53:52
24
Dirk Langenveld
Volendam
54:04
25
Rocco Migliarini
Purmerend
54:10
26
Harry de Gier
Broek in Waterland
54:49
27
Bart Bulsing
Amsterdam
56:11
28
Kees Buurmans
Amsterdam
56:23
29
Dirk Meijer
monnickendam
57:12
30
Piet Dewaide
purmerend
58:06
31
Jan van der Laan
Weesp
58:44
32
Gerrit Hofmeijer
purmerend
1:00:46
33
M Eegerdingk
purmerend
1:00:55
34
Rien Droomers
Monnickendam
1:02:25
35
Maritn vd Engel
laren
1:03:44
36
Jeroen Ruitenbeek
Middenbeemster
1:03:54
37
Gert Kerkman
Leiden
1:05:13
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ineke Luppens
purmerend
45:05
2
Veerle van Balen
Amsterdam
45:40
3
Aty Duin
purmerend
49:54
4
Artine van der Engel
laren n-h
52:42
5
Ellen Langezaal
Leiden
53:14
6
Annemieke Knuwer
Monnickendam
53:49
7
Marielle Meyer
broek in waterland
59:06
8
Agnes van den Dijssel
Almere
1:00:33
9
Angelique Boekelder
Monnickendam
1:00:37
10
Joke Bossong
Purmerend
1:01:00
11
Denise van de Watering
Purmerend
1:01:30
12
Monique Reijnders
monnickendam
1:01:44
13
Christel de Rooy
purmerend
1:02:23
14
Romy van den Engel
laren n-h
1:03:28
15
Irene Rietkerk
Monnickendam
1:05:14
16
Monique Doodeman
amsterdam
1:05:19
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Robbert Tjoa
leiden
17:56
2
Ruben Lageweg
Monnickendam
21:07
3
Vincent Koerse
monnickendam
21:49
4
Sergio Gridelli
Amsterdam
22:10
5
Peter Nuyens
Volendam
22:10
6
Sjoerd Kijlstra
Monnickendam
22:11
7
Rowdy de Groot
Monnickendam
25:10
8
Wouter Hoonakker
monnickendam
25:36
9
Sil Sluiters
monnickendam
25:41
10
Taco Bakker
Monnickendam
26:08
11
Jory de Groot
Monnickendam
27:31
12
Chris Reijnders
monnickendam
29:18
13
G Hoogeveen
Amsterdam
31:50
14
Pieter Hoeneveld
Halfweg
32:07
15
Bjorn Reijnders
monnickendam
33:44
16
Ed Meunier
hoorn
33:52
17
Nils Dekkers
Monnickendam
59:59
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marleen Stuurman
monnickendam
26:37
2
Fenneke de Groot
monnickendam
29:01
3
Thalia Verwoert
Monnickendam
30:09
4
Bella Hoogeveen
Amsterdam
31:49
5
Doris Hoogeveen
Amsterdam
32:07
6
Roosmarijn van Balen
Amsterdam
32:30
7
Melanie Stroobach
Monnickendam
33:09
8
Miriam Klok
Monnickendam
33:09
BOYS, JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rafael Gridelli
Amsterdam
5:09
2
Sem Reynders
monnickendam
5:12
3
Jorn Kijlstra
Monnickendam
5:15
4
Mike Camara
monnickendam
5:45
5
Martin Pronk
Broek in Waterland
5:59
6
Wilmer Pronk
Broek in Waterland
6:11
7
Wesley de Jong
monnickendam
6:17
8
Finnian Borst
Monnickendam
6:18
9
Anne w Sluiters
monnickendam
7:01
10
Steyn Heuvelsland
monnickendam
7:02
GIRLS, JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ymke Kijlstra
5:46
2
Wietske
monnickendam
6:07
3
Esther Pronk
Broek in Waterland
6:30
4
Sarah Homan
Monnickendam
6:30
5
Willemijn de Widt
monnickendam
9:19
6
Nhima Camara
monnickendam
9:20
7
Onbekend
9:39
Uitslagen.nl
08-06-2011 20:30