Uitslagenlijst Kempen Run powered by Venco Groep

Hapert - Zondag 5 juni 2011

J7-8, KIDSRUN 7-8J
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
MERLIJN VAN DER VELDEN
3:36
2
STAN DE SWART
3:57
3
Jorn van Erkel
Bladel
4:04
4
Ties Knoester
Veldhoven
4:07
5
Bart Schelle
Reusel
4:14
6
Bram Schoenmakers
Hapert
4:14
7
Roel Bottram
Hapert
4:21
8
Stijn Buining
Bladel
4:22
9
Wouter Hendrikx
Casteren
4:23
10
Jaap Verhagen
Hoogeloon
4:34
11
Lars Kerkhofs
Bladel
4:35
12
LARS VAN DE PUT
BLADEL
4:43
13
Sep Hoppenbrouwers
Eersel
4:45
14
Thomas Kars
Veldhoven
4:46
15
Jamy Jansen
Reusel
4:51
16
Jarno Lommers
Hapert
4:55
17
Rens van der Heijden
Casteren
4:57
18
Hayo Dona
Hapert
5:01
19
Wessel van der Net
Bladel
5:05
20
Stijn Vennix
Bladel
5:06
21
Brent Kolman
Hapert
5:17
22
MIJNS MAJOOR
5:19
23
Jasper van de Weijer
Hapert
5:22
24
Gerben van der Poort
Bladel
5:25
25
Siem van Limpt
Casteren
5:29
26
Jelle Bijnen
Bladel
5:30
27
Siem van Limpt
Reusel
5:33
28
Brend van der Poort
Bladel
5:42
29
DaniŽl Wijnholds
Veldhoven
5:51
30
Jens Bolman
Vleuten
5:56
M7-8, KIDSRUN 7-8J
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jiska Beuk
Veldhoven
3:56
2
JAIMY LAVRIJSEN
HAPERT
4:11
3
Lois Stokkingreef
Veldhoven
4:15
4
Sara Kox
Eersel
4:16
5
ROMY LAVRIJSEN
HAPERT
4:26
6
Marit Kuijpers
Duizel
4:46
7
Kai Mentink
Eersel
5:25
8
Dewi Lauwers
Reusel
5:37
9
Anouk Laarakker
Reusel
5:39
10
Fientje van Elst
Hoogeloon
5:43
11
Lisanne Kolman
Hapert
5:44
12
Lieke van der Aalst
Eersel
5:53
13
LIESKE VAN DER HEYDEN
EERSEL
5:59
M10KM, 10KM RECREANTEN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
TON VERBAANDERT
36:25
2
Peter Bierens
Eindhoven
39:39
3
ANDY VERHOEVEN
Nederland
39:54
4
LEX KAMPEN
40:38
5
PETER VAN DOORMAAL
40:59
6
Ton Janssen
Bladel
41:09
7
GLENN KELCHTERMANS
BelgiŽ
41:23
8
WILJAN ROOSEN
BLADEL
41:46
9
MARCEL MARTENS
41:56
10
PETER VAN HERK
VALKENSWAARD
42:35
11
Bram Hurkens
Eindhoven
43:10
12
PERRY VAN DE MOOSDIJK
Nederland
43:32
13
DICK SMETS
44:07
14
JOS BIERINS
44:17
15
Jan van de Pas
Moergestel
44:45
16
JAAP VIERINGA
44:57
17
SAM DE LOOFF
HAPERT
45:25
18
ROB WOUTERS
45:27
19
Paul Ansems
Hoogeloon
45:55
20
JŲrgen van Ginneken
Bavel
47:04
21
KAREL VAN DER KRIEKEN
47:42
22
Patrick Bolman
Vleuten
48:34
23
Edwin Louwhoff
Veldhoven
48:46
24
STAN GOMMERS
49:03
25
Martin van der Linden
Veldhoven
49:13
26
Ludy van Hees
Tilburg
49:26
27
Rob Coenen
Eindhoven
49:30
28
PETER WOUTERS
49:31
29
JAN DE JONG
MOERGESTEL
49:40
30
WILBERT CARSTEN
50:03
31
PATRICK LAUWERS
50:49
32
Frans Reijnen
Bladel
50:51
33
Ruben Keulers
Bladel
50:53
34
Jos Schippers
Bladel
51:21
35
Rudolf Buur
Veldhoven
51:42
36
Rudolf Buur
Veldhoven
52:29
37
ERIK VAN DE VIJVER
52:31
38
RUUD DIEDERIKS
Nederland
52:34
39
TONNY VAN DEN BOGERT
Nederland
52:57
40
DAAN REUHMAN
53:23
41
Sjaak Verbeek
Kaatsheuvel
53:33
42
THIJS MACKENBOCK
53:40
43
STIJN CROLS
53:46
44
JACQUES CROES
53:52
45
TOON BEERENS
53:54
46
AD VAN LIMPT
53:56
47
Hans Verspaandonk
Bladel
54:05
48
THEO TENBULT
55:08
49
Jan Aarts
Bladel
55:36
50
MARCEL DEBOEL
BelgiŽ
55:47
51
Andrew Grantham
Waalre
56:14
52
Matthijs Verhees
Veldhoven
56:23
53
JOHN KOOLWYK
56:24
54
Hans Lauwers
Reusel
57:18
55
Jan van Herk
Hapert
57:19
56
Jan van Haren
Bladel
59:49
57
Piet Vermeulen
Bladel
59:53
58
Renť Vosters
Reusel
1:02:39
59
TED BLOX
1:03:49
V10KM, 10KM RECREANTEN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
LAKMALI PULLES
46:18
2
Anita Monen
Veldhoven
49:01
3
Mieke van Hoof
Hapert
51:23
4
Gonny van Limpt
Reusel
52:13
5
Elly DaniŽls
Eersel
52:16
6
LIAN CLAASSEN
52:27
7
ILSE VAN DEN BERGH
52:48
8
Wendy Groenen
Bladel
53:09
9
Tamsin Grantham
Waalre
53:11
10
Mariska vd Ven
Eersel
54:13
11
Ilona Gerritse
Eindhoven
54:33
12
Babette van de Ven
Hapert
54:34
13
NATHALIE VAN DE HEIJDE
Nederland
56:50
14
MARION MOLLEN
Nederland
56:51
15
Monique Smeets-graat
Bladel
57:22
16
GABY HENDRICKX
Nederland
57:24
17
Saskia Kessels
Budel
57:52
18
Femke Neeskens
Eindhoven
58:30
19
Loes Hermans
Ravels (BEL)
58:33
20
HenriŽtte Jansen- Pete
Bladel
58:56
21
MIEKE SNELDERS
59:56
22
JOLANDA VIDHOUT
1:00:37
23
CHARLOTTE KJELLANDER
1:00:42
24
Isabelle van Valenberg
Bladel
1:00:59
25
Mieke Baselmans
Bladel
1:01:00
26
Woudy vd Linden
Bladel
1:01:12
27
Gerry van Heerbeek
Oost West en Middelb
1:01:13
28
Laura Dreesen
Eindhoven
1:02:24
29
Marjolein Vlemmings
Aarle-Rixtel
1:02:25
30
ANJA GOOSENS
1:03:08
31
MARIňLLE P DE BEEK-TOP
1:03:13
32
ANGELA MOESKOPS
1:03:30
33
Marleen van Dooren
Tilburg
1:03:31
34
Marjan van de Sande
Bladel
1:03:36
M21RE, 21KM RECREANTEN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
JEROEN GROESZ
1:24:11
2
Sandor de Cock
Eindhoven
1:25:30
3
Jeroen van der Heijden
Bladel
1:25:32
4
Rinus Raas
Bladel
1:28:57
5
JEROEN VAN TESSEL
1:31:00
6
Wouter de Geijter
Netersel
1:31:49
7
AD MEEUWS
Nederland
1:33:26
8
Ad Kerkhofs
Bladel
1:34:24
9
Arjan Swaans
Casteren
1:35:37
10
Chris Baselmans
Best
1:35:43
11
DIRK VAN OORSCHOT
1:35:50
12
Ruud Groenen
Bladel
1:35:56
13
Mark Magielsen
Veldhoven
1:37:54
14
HENNIE KRAAYVANGER
Nederland
1:37:59
15
Ivo Marynissen
Merksplas (BEL)
1:38:02
16
FRANS ARENDS
1:38:27
17
Wim den Otter
Bladel
1:38:44
18
HARRIE SPOOREN
1:39:39
19
MARCO WARTERS
1:39:48
20
Jean-Paul Schreurs
Best
1:39:51
21
FRANS NOOIJEN
1:39:58
22
HANS VAN DEN BIGGELAAR
1:40:04
23
Jos Borgmans
Reusel
1:40:28
24
FRIED GOOSSENS
1:40:35
25
PAUL BEKKERS
1:41:30
26
Henk Smetsers
Bladel
1:41:48
27
JEFFRY LAVRIJSEN
1:42:08
28
ERIC WOUTES
Nederland
1:43:40
29
Sander van de Ven
Eindhoven
1:44:32
30
WIM ROUVAEL
1:44:40
31
Ad de Laat
Geldrop
1:44:54
32
JOHN COPPENS
Nederland
1:45:39
33
PAUL GROOTHUIS
1:47:29
34
BART VAN WOERKEREN
1:47:36
35
Bart Beerens
Eersel
1:48:13
36
JAN GELDER
1:48:17
37
Peter Graafmans
Alphen Nb
1:48:20
38
Theo van der Zanden
Bladel
1:48:43
39
JURGEN HOENJET
1:48:45
40
Jorn Koelma
Rotterdam
1:48:58
41
KEES VAN DE HUYGEVOORT
1:48:59
42
Kees Pijnenborg
Bladel
1:49:30
43
Pascal van Herk
Bladel
1:49:44
44
JAN WILLEM NIBBERING
1:49:56
45
Rob van Asselt
Valkenswaard
1:49:57
46
JORRIT VERMEULEN
1:50:09
47
KRISTOF DELILLE
HASSELT (BEL)
1:50:25
48
Ben Ziskoven
Eindhoven
1:51:09
49
Jacco van der Net
Bladel
1:51:37
50
Henri Jansen
Bladel
1:52:07
51
Jan-George Hezemans
Veldhoven
1:52:42
52
Kees van Gool
Bladel
1:52:58
53
Nick Wouters
Reusel
1:53:26
54
Guus van Woesik
Vught
1:53:30
55
Wil Sol
Bladel
1:53:38
56
ROEL PETERS
Nederland
1:53:51
57
Richard de Jong
Dongen
1:55:26
58
Johan van Kuijk
Veldhoven
1:55:34
59
Joost Huijbregts
Hapert
1:56:01
60
Tjeerd Zijlstra
's-Hertogenbosch
1:56:39
61
DICK BLANKEN
1:56:55
62
Roger Kennis
Veldhoven
1:57:15
63
Sjoerd Meijers
's-Hertogenbosch
1:57:58
64
THOM DE VAAN
Nederland
1:58:40
65
Renť Huijbregts
Hapert
1:59:02
66
Frank van Limpt
Netersel
1:59:43
67
Frans Schellekens
Veldhoven
2:01:20
68
Leo Walker
Eindhoven
2:01:26
69
Theo van Deursen
Bladel
2:02:43
70
Ger Raijmakers
Veldhoven
2:04:42
71
Anton Willemse
Tilburg
2:05:17
72
Jean Waterval
Helmond
2:07:07
73
ALEX HENZEN
2:07:46
74
ROB ESSINK
2:09:01
75
LAURAN BOUWMANS
2:09:38
76
Ed Verhoeven
Casteren
2:11:05
77
Ron Leenaars
Netersel
2:12:13
78
HARRY VAN NOORT
2:14:25
V21RE, 21KM RECREANTEN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Catherine Bolman
Bladel
1:46:47
2
Magda Geheniau
Hoogeloon
1:46:50
3
Marion van Erkel
Bladel
1:50:46
4
Christie Krekels
Bladel
1:51:02
5
Mariette Daniels
Bladel
1:51:23
6
Ivana Heeren
Waalre
1:52:25
7
Lizeth Schenning
Hapert
1:53:33
8
CAROLA VAN GOOL
1:54:14
9
Maria Smolders
Bladel
1:57:19
10
MONIQUE LOUWERS
1:58:14
11
Laurien Wouters
Bladel
1:58:24
12
CHRISTEL OP DE KAMP
2:00:05
13
INGRID AGTERBERG
2:01:02
14
Bernadette Jansen
Casteren
2:02:05
15
Monique vd Broek
Bladel
2:02:22
16
LIEZET VAN DER HEYDEN
2:05:22
17
MariŽl Spooren
Hapert
2:05:25
18
SUZANNE VAN ASSELT
2:05:52
19
Anja Kuijpers-Dekkers
Duizel
2:06:51
20
Jolanda Pijnenborg
Bladel
2:07:11
21
Lisa van Herpt
Tilburg
2:09:08
22
MICHELLE ESSINK
2:10:08
23
Anouk van Tilburg
Oud-Turnhout (BEL)
2:17:22
24
MARIJKE VAN NOORT
2:18:17
25
Mirjam Buur
Veldhoven
2:18:19
26
Hanny Bouwmans
Someren
2:21:48
MSEN, 21KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
STIJN FINCIOEN
1:07:12
2
Lander Vanderspikken
Hapert
1:11:40
3
Bart Lieckens
Westerloo (BEL)
1:13:48
4
Bram van Rijswijk
Hapert
1:15:13
5
THIJD THIELEMANS
Nederland
1:32:37
6
Egbert Pladdet
Tilburg
1:48:56
M35, 21KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ricky Meylears
Hapert
1:13:50
2
Robert Willemse
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:18:12
3
PETER KELCHTERMANS
BelgiŽ
1:19:08
4
RICHARD DONDERS
Nederland
1:25:48
5
Eric Hendrickx
Hapert
1:30:35
6
Jeroen Fiers
Bladel
1:49:22
M45, 21KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ronny Agten
Hapert
1:13:25
2
Kees Wouters
Casteren
1:19:15
3
Michel Kerstens
Beerse (BEL)
1:20:12
4
Arie van Houwelingen
Hapert
1:22:49
5
PIET AN DER HEIJDEN
1:31:28
6
Bart Lavrijsen
Reusel
1:31:53
7
MARK MOESKOPS
Nederland
1:34:53
8
Gerwin Couwenberg
Bladel
1:35:09
9
Ton Antonis
Bladel
1:47:42
V45, 21KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Annie Michiels
Netersel
1:32:49
2
Ria van Hoof
Bladel
1:56:35
M55, 21KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
EGBERT TICK
Nederland
1:31:11
2
JOOP SLAGBOOM
Nederland
1:36:23
3
JOHAN VAN LITSENBURG
1:36:57
4
Harry Verhagen
Heeze
1:38:43
5
MICHAEL STEIGER
1:39:28
6
AD VAN KEMPEN
Nederland
1:42:15
7
FRITZ CLAASSENS
2:13:57
J9-10, KIDSRUN 9-10J
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Juul Knoester
Veldhoven
3:31
2
Jesper van Erkel
Bladel
3:36
3
Huub van Hoof
Eersel
3:41
4
Sven van Beers
Reusel
3:42
5
Stijn de Werdt
Casteren
3:47
6
Mees Liebregts
Hapert
3:50
7
Jur Vinkenborg
Bladel
3:53
8
Gijs Knoester
Veldhoven
4:00
9
Stijn Peperkoorn
Eersel
4:07
10
FLORIS VAN DE EYK
BLADEL
4:07
11
Bjarne van de Put
Hapert
4:13
12
Rob Schelle
Reusel
4:15
13
Job Vennix
Bladel
4:15
14
Jelle Poeliejoe
Eersel
4:16
15
Tim Swaanen
Hoogeloon
4:22
16
Sander Bruurs
Bladel
4:23
17
Remco Mateussen
Eersel
4:23
18
Cas Waterval
Eersel
4:25
19
Joris Mentink
Eersel
4:29
20
Kevin Kerkhofs
Bladel
4:39
21
KEES VAN DER HEIJDEN
EERSEL
4:39
22
Bram van de Loo
Bladel
4:54
23
Brent van Herk
Bladel
5:07
M9-10, KIDSRUN 9-10J
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Lieve van Hoof
Eersel
3:57
2
Louise Beuk
Veldhoven
4:02
3
Ragne Kuijpers
Duizel
4:07
4
Lieke Groenen
Bladel
4:12
5
Lara Dona
Hapert
4:19
6
Lisa van der Net
Bladel
4:20
7
Fem Bolte
Hoogeloon
4:30
8
Lina Smetsers
Hoogeloon
4:31
9
Romy Stokkingreef
Veldhoven
4:54
10
Manon Swaans
Hoogeloon
5:01
11
MARLOESMAJOOR
DUIZEL
5:14
12
Ildi van der Heijden
Casteren
5:16
13
Saskia de Haas
Duizel
5:17
14
Amalia Bruurs
Bladel
5:29
15
Tara Swaanen
Hoogeloon
5:37
16
Michelle Schenning
Bladel
5:38
17
Noa Vermeulen
Hoogeloon
5:43
J11+, KIDSRUN 11J+
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Domingos Muanza
Reusel
3:25
2
JOEY VAN BOXTEL
3:27
3
Rick Sebregts
Eersel
3:28
4
Niels vd Broek
Bladel
3:45
5
Martijn Duffheus
Hapert
3:48
6
Timon Verhees
Eersel
3:48
7
DAAN VAN DER VELDEN
EERSEL
3:50
8
Joppe Schenning
Hapert
3:52
9
Niels Antonis
Hapert
3:54
10
Rob Verstappen
Eersel
4:05
11
GRARD VAN DER HEYDEN
4:14
12
Sander van Leeuwen
Oost West en Middelb
4:15
13
Stef Goossens
Hoogeloon
4:16
14
Aillas Harmsen
Reusel
4:36
15
Devin Appels
Bladel
4:39
M11+, KIDSRUN 11J+
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Aniek van Alphen
Hapert
3:42
2
Julia van Leeuwen
Oost West en Middelb
4:14
3
DaniŽlle Duffhues
Hapert
4:24
4
Fť van Eindhoven
Hoogeloon
4:39
5
Noortje Tholen
Hoogeloon
5:03
6
Puck Liebregts
Hapert
5:07
7
Lise Verhagen
Hoogeloon
5:08
Uitslag verzorgt door BIBCHIP-Benelux
www.uitslagen.nl
05-06-2011 00:00