Uitslagenlijst Dorpsloop Ruinen

Ruinen - Zondag 5 juni 2011

800H1, JONGENS 6/7 JR
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Job Snoeken
Ruinen
3:24
2
Daan de Jonge
Ruinen
3:27
3
Ingmar Reinders
Pesse
3:39
4
Kai Wieringa
Hoogeveen
3:41
5
Moosofman
Ruinen
3:52
6
Floor de Jong
Ruinen
4:10
7
Jowi Brand
Nijeveen
4:20
800D1, MEISJES 6/7 JR
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Britt Roos
Ruinen
3:03
2
Suze Brock
Ruinen
3:25
3
Rosan Smit
Ruinen
3:29
4
Laura Merks
Ruinen
3:39
5
Lucy Hendriks
Ruinen
3:40
6
Kike Velting
Dalen
3:41
7
Anne Jet Lensen
Ruinen
3:52
8
Claire Dommisse
Ruinen
3:58
9
Merel Steenbergen
Ruinen
4:04
10
Naomi IJzenbrandt
Ruinen
4:20
11
Pauline Kelly
Ruinerwold
4:32
12
Delphi Storm
Ruinen
4:33
800H2, JONGENS 8/9 JR
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Job de Blecourt
Ruinen
3:05
2
Merwin Slagter
Ruinen
3:08
3
Jasper van Laar
Ruinen
3:08
4
Marc de Vries
Ruinen
3:27
5
Mats Bork
Ruinen
3:32
6
Bram Slagter
Ruinen
3:37
7
Iordache Kikkert
Hardenberg
3:41
8
Oger Oosterloo
Ruinen
3:43
9
Edgar Storm
Ruinen
4:00
10
Daan Morsink
Ruinen
4:02
800D2, MEISJES 8/9 JR
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Anniek Mos
Ruinen
3:10
2
Annemart Kleijn
Meppel
3:16
3
Robin Prent
Ruinen
3:30
4
Elsi Slomp
Ruinen
3:42
5
Hilde An Snijder
Ruinen
3:45
6
Kim Veen
Ruinen
4:00
7
Valerie Smit
Ruinen
4:04
8
Isa Hofman
Ruinen
4:10
9
Rachel van Ittersum
Beilen
4:18
1600H, 10 T/M 12 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jab Bouwknegt
Hoogeveen
6:03
2
Gijs Bork
Ruinen
6:10
3
Jurjen de Jonge
Ruinen
6:17
4
Rachnar Kikkert
Hardenberg
6:26
5
Jorijn Slagter
Ruinen
6:32
6
Dennis Kelly
Ruinerwold
6:50
7
Jelmer Kruithof
Ruinen
7:02
8
Peter Jan Snijder
Ruinen
7:03
9
Jari Kouwen
Balkbrug
7:08
10
Samuel Hofman
Ruinen
7:10
11
Luuk Steenbergen
Ruinen
7:12
12
Albert Oosterloo
Ruinen
7:50
13
Dennis van Ittersum
Boelenslaan
10:55
1600D, 10 T/M 12 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Marieke Driesprong
Dwingeloo
6:05
2
Rianca Echten
Meppel
6:12
3
Iris Velting
Dalen
6:13
4
Evanne Slagter
Ruinen
6:38
5
Daniek van laar
Ruinen
6:52
6
Odette Robaard
Meppel
7:00
7
Marieke Hup
Pesse
7:08
8
Suzanne de Vries
Ruinen
7:10
9
Fleur Snijder
Zuidwolde Dr
7:44
10
Mette Kamerling
Meppel
7:48
11
Marieke Jonker
Ruinerwold
8:00
12
Eveline Hut
Ruinen
8:12
13
Isle Middelveld
Fluitenberg
8:16
14
Robin Takens
Pesse
8:17
15
Saskia v/d Marel
Ruinen
8:18
16
Marieke Lensen
Ruinen
8:43
17
Manon Beijering
Pesse
8:57
18
Noa Roordink
Ruinen
9:17
19
Eline de Jager
Pesse
9:24
20
Jolein Steenbergen
Ruinen
9:49
21
Anne Slagter
Ruinen
9:49
22
Chantal Kleine
Ruinen
9:49
23
Ellis Weinberg
Ruinerwold
10:18
24
Kelly Westera
Ruinen
10:19
25
Noortje Bruining
Ruinen
10:20
5D, 5 EN 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ine Snoeken
Ruinen
19:42
2
Margje Timmerman
Staphorst
21:05
3
Marjolein de Lange
Ruinen
22:08
4
Ilona Stille
Zuidwolde Dr
22:38
5
Jennie Braamskamp
Rouveen
23:22
6
Sabine Spreen
Rolde
23:42
7
Chantal Huizing
Klazienaveen
23:43
8
Monica Scheper
Ruinen
24:13
9
Nina van Eijk
De Bilt
24:17
10
Sandra Boxum
Tuk
24:21
11
Marije Dankelman
Arrien
24:38
12
Fien Strijker
Ruinen
26:20
13
Rosan Gritter
Ruinen
27:01
14
Karin van Zegeren
Dwingeloo
27:45
15
Margot Arents
Emmen
27:49
16
Marjan Kuilman
Ruinen
27:50
17
Anita Albers
Ruinen
28:08
18
Ellen Koops
Ruinen
28:15
19
Lotte Hut
Ruinen
29:24
20
Priscilla de Jong
Hoogeveen
29:38
21
Joan Hiddinga
Wolvega
29:45
22
Annemiek Benning
Koekange
30:07
23
Ellen van Essen
Hoogeveen
30:21
24
Ilona van Essen
Hoogeveen
30:32
25
Marieke de Wolde
Ansen
32:35
5D40+, 5 EN 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Heidij Snijders
Zuidwolde Dr
21:15
2
Jeannet Roos
Ruinen
22:15
3
Ineke Nawijn
Hardenberg
23:11
4
Rosa Greydanus
Bolsward
23:45
5
Riechina Schipper
Dwingeloo
24:02
6
Brenda zomer
Hoogeveen`
24:15
7
Anette de Nijs
Ruinen
24:24
8
Gerrij Meijer
Hardenberg
24:33
9
Iris Bouman
Nieuwolda
24:56
10
Erna van Bezoen
Ruinen
25:16
11
Tanja Brok
Ruinen
26:40
12
Cobi Bonen
Ruinen
28:21
13
Anita Jonkman
Elim
28:43
14
Janna Smit
Ruinen
28:57
15
Alie Gib
Assen`
29:01
16
Jannie Neutel
Ansen
29:02
17
Willy Steenbergen
Ruinen
29:26
18
Alie Hut-Niezing
Ruinen
29:40
19
Desiree Bosch-van Eijk
De Bilt
29:43
20
Aaltje Wams
Ruinen
29:55
21
Maie Kuijer Zoer
Ruinerwold
30:16
5H, 5 EN 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Lamko Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
16:18
2
Alwin Hoorn
Ruinen
16:38
3
Wouter Luinge
Veendam
16:43
4
Erik Kosse
Slagharen
17:22
5
Roel van bezoen
Ruinen
18:49
6
Sidney Lubbinge
Ruinen
19:16
7
Hans Zandbergen
Hoogeveen
19:18
8
Henkjan Meijer
Hardenberg
19:58
9
Jacco Strik
Ansen
20:10
10
Arjan Gruppen
Hoogeveen
20:23
11
Wouter Prins
Ruinen
20:41
12
Theo Slagter
Ruinen
21:34
13
Jaco Schrauwen
Meppel
21:45
14
Albert Coelingh
Zuidwolde Dr
21:47
15
Thijs Snijder
Zuidwolde Dr
21:49
16
Rene Streutker
Hurdegaryp
21:50
17
Martin Kosse
Slagharen
21:52
18
Hein van Mullingen
Hoogeveen
22:31
19
Frank Strijker
Ruinen
22:32
20
Arnt Jalvingh
Ruinen
22:36
21
Nick Strijker
Dwingeloo
22:42
22
Thijs Terlouw
Hardenberg
23:58
23
Robert Terlouw
Hardenberg
23:59
24
Rudie Jonkman
Zuidwolde Dr
24:19
25
Jan van Eldik
Hoogeveen
24:26
26
Arie Kingma
Hooglanderveen
24:39
27
Jurgen Hoorn
Ruinen
24:47
28
Han Meijerink
Dalen
25:43
29
Jacco Veen
Ruinen
25:43
30
Klaas-Jan de Blecourt
Dedemsvaart`
26:18
31
Jorick Huizing
Klazienaveen
26:42
32
Fabian Paters
Hoogeveen
26:45
33
Geert Jan mannak
Hoogeveen
26:59
34
Jacob Talen
Hoogeveen
27:20
35
Thomas Steenbergen
Ruinen
27:33
36
Jantinus de Vries
Ruinen
28:06
37
Jan Roelof Hofman
Ruinen
28:18
38
henk Heuvelink
Wolvega
30:28
39
Huub Hofte
Vriezenveen
30:46
5H50+, 5 EN 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Harrij Luinge
Veendam
19:36
2
Jan van Lubek
Zuidwolde Dr
19:55
3
Wolter Boer
Geesbrug
20:45
4
Jaap Talen
Hoogeveen
21:30
5
Johan Nijland
IJhorst
22:09
6
Jugen Riesenbeek
Emmen
22:47
7
Egbert Slagter
Ruinen
22:53
8
Btitt Kikkert
Hoogeveen
23:01
9
Hilko Jonkman
Elim
23:20
10
Harm van der Sleen
Hollandscheveld
23:55
11
Theo Teunissen
Zwolle
26:24
12
Ruud van Breevoort
Zuidveen
27:42
13
Jan Krol
Beilen
28:37
14
Hans Ohlenroth
Assen
28:54
15
Nico Wassens
Dedemsvaart
28:59
16
Borbert Pelzer
Soest
30:19
17
Bert van Eijk
De Bilt
46:15
10D, 5 EN 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Annemieke de Lange
Ruinen
40:14
2
Kim Hofman
Ruinen
1:01:51
10D40, 5 EN 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Natascha Koestal
Ruinerwold
45:00
2
Yvonne Kamies
Emmen
46:35
3
Jacqueline ten Brummel
Stuifzand
49:18
4
Akkie Greydanus
Ruinen
50:23
5
Laura nijsingh
Dwingeloo
50:50
6
Gerda Tissingh
Ansen
53:16
7
Petra Steenbergen
Emmen
55:00
8
Harmieke Paters
Hoogeveen
55:15
9
Chienek v.d. Berg
Ruinerwold
58:15
10
Henny Steenbergen
Beilen
58:40
11
Liesbeth Nijhof
Almelo
1:00:47
12
Hennie Slomp
Ruinen
1:01:51
10H, 5 EN 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Willem van t Veer
Assendelft
34:38
2
Robert Huisjes
Assen
35:42
3
Harmen de Vries
Balkbrug
36:30
4
Johan Bloemert
Staphorst
38:23
5
Bulent Suvan
Ruinerwold
38:47
6
Merlijn Trouw
Ruinerwold
39:13
7
Henry Rutgers
Noordscheschut
40:38
8
Peter de Boer
Zwolle
40:44
9
Arie Stuurman
Hoogeveen
40:54
10
Jacco Talen
Hollandscheveld
40:59
11
Merlijn Kamerling
Meppel
41:01
12
Henk Oosterveen
Ruinen
41:03
13
Rob vd Graaf
Fluitenberg
42:11
14
Jaap de Vliert
Dwingeloo
42:51
15
Martijn Hink
Hoogeveen
43:30
16
Henk Hogenhorst
Ruinerwold
43:40
17
Ronald Berendsen
Emmen
43:49
18
Arjan Espeldoorn
Klazienaveen
44:39
19
Herbert de Nijs
Ruinen
45:24
20
Marin Bolhuis
Dwingeloo
45:37
21
Klaas Oostenbrink
Assen
45:47
22
Henk de Jonge
Ruinerwold
46:00
23
Albert Godeke
Ruinerwold
47:05
24
Winfred Boekhoudt
Boijl
47:38
25
Eddy de Boer
De Wijk
49:36
26
Harrie Steenbergen
Ruinen
50:18
27
Jan Roelof Steenbergen
Ruinen
50:19
28
Wilco Drost
Ruinen
50:19
29
Gerco de Vries
Hardenberg
50:37
30
Erik Tibben
Hoogeveen
50:45
31
Bert Snijder
Zuidwolde Dr
51:13
32
Egbert Geertsma
Groningen
51:36
33
Ruud Smit
Ruinen
52:31
34
Harron Dekker
Coevorden
52:51
35
Herman Paters
Hoogeveen
53:27
36
Jan Hein
Dwingeloo
53:33
37
Dennis Kristoffers
Hoofddorp
54:57
38
Henri Slomp
Ruinen
58:06
39
Robert Sinnema
Westerbork
59:56
10H50, 5 EN 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Roelof Hutten
Bruchterveld
38:20
2
Ab Vos
Julianadorp
39:53
3
Gerard Vogelzang
Kerkenveld
40:18
4
Willem Brinkman
De Schiphorst
41:55
5
Henk van Dijk
Hoogeveen
42:05
6
Bernard Korten
Pesse
43:30
7
Piet Tjeerdsma
Emmen
43:53
8
Jan Witte
Meppel
44:25
9
Jannes Heijnen
Hoogeveen
44:49
10
Cees Boxum
Tuk
45:23
11
Jan Lip
Kerkenveld
45:25
12
Henk Nimeijer
Koekange
45:48
13
Gabriel Paardekroper
Zwolle
46:23
14
Lever Klooster
Ruinerwold
47:41
15
Dick van de Vegt
Ruinerwold
48:04
16
Lambert Veldman
Hoogeveen
48:10
17
Geert Flinkert
Meppel
49:16
18
Jan Fransen
Hasselt
51:23
19
Harry de Jonge
Zuidwolde Dr
52:39
20
Cor vd Made
Vlaardingen
52:45
21
Arend Mekkes
Ansen
52:50
22
Willem Zoer
Meppel
52:51
23
Evert Dekker
Ruinen
53:20
24
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
53:55
25
Karst Schonewille
Klazienaveen
53:56
26
Harm Smit
Ruinen
55:07
27
Jan Tjeerdsma
Pesse
55:42
www.uitslagen.nl
05-06-2011 00:00