Uitslagenlijst Rondje Rijen

Rijen - Zaterdag 4 juni 2011

MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stefan de Laat
Tilburg Road Runners
35:14
2
Bjorn de Laat
Tilburg Road Runners
35:58
3
Lauran Beijens
Tilburg Road Runners
37:46
4
Martijn Tissink
Attila
37:49
5
Koen Voermans
Spiridon
38:07
6
Bram van Osch
Rijen
43:24
7
Erwin van Broekhoven
Loopgroep PK
45:10
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joery Kouwenberg
Tilburg Road Runners
36:07
2
Sammy Peter
Achil '87
37:36
3
Bram van Hoek
Spiridon
37:40
4
Rob Snoeren
ACW '66
38:39
5
Walter van de Pol
Generaal Michaelis
38:49
6
Robert-Jan Gras
Rijen
39:36
7
Gerry van Helmond
Spiridon
39:56
8
Dennis van den Hoek
Attila
41:28
9
Bart van Loon
Attila
43:17
10
Jeroen Verstegen
Attila
44:08
11
Rob Zehenpfenning
Spiridon
44:51
12
Jeroen Vermeulen
Tilburg Road Runners
45:40
13
Roland van Oosterwijk
Rijen
48:50
14
Eric Withaar
Rijen
50:16
15
Geert Jan Roelands
Rijen
50:32
16
Marcel Geerts
Gilze
54:31
17
Hans Dirks
Spiridon
54:44
18
Eddy Mureau
Scorpio
55:11
19
Jos van Schilt
Rijen
56:08
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
René Stam
Scorpio
36:17
2
Peter van Zundert
Scorpio
36:51
3
Arthur de Zoete
Teteringen
36:51
4
Koen Martens
Running2000
37:12
5
Pieter Heggen
Sprint
37:32
6
Henk Bruijns
Sprint
37:56
7
Kees van Helmond
Scorpio
38:09
8
Maurits Appels
Attila
39:30
9
Huub Romgens
Terheijden
40:03
10
Eddy van Steenbergen
Weelde (BEL)
40:11
11
Marcel Rombouts
Loopgroep PK
40:35
12
Jacques Hameleers
Spiridon
40:50
13
Piet van Mourik
Delta Sport
40:52
14
Jos van Gils
Atledo
41:00
15
Werner Giesbergen
Scorpio
41:34
16
Arie Verhoeven
Loopgroep Goirle
41:57
17
Jack van de Huggevoort
Achil '87
42:46
18
Kees Koek
Loopvereniging TOF
43:05
19
Aart de With
Spiridon
43:26
20
Bas Barten
Rijen
43:34
21
Kees van Sas
Alphen Nb
43:38
22
Toon Kliendop
Teteringen
43:45
23
Jules Marse
Achil '87
44:40
24
René van der Pas
Scorpio
45:17
25
Jan van Grinsven
Spiridon
46:39
26
Wim Toonders
Spiridon
46:40
27
Erik Oomes
Sprint
47:15
28
Iwan Groenen
Rijen
47:23
29
Arie Pankras
Parthenon
49:39
30
Marc Verbeek
ACW '66
51:13
31
Arie van Helvert
Lent
58:02
32
Sjef van Gils
Rijen
1:07:57
M55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frans Bekers
Sprint
39:08
2
Tini de Laat
DAK
39:52
3
Kees Verhoeven
Loopgroep Goirle
41:24
4
Dre van der Bosch
Atledo
43:23
5
Ad de Jong
Atledo
44:00
6
Fred Soomers
Spiridon
45:39
7
Bauke de Jong
avVN
46:08
8
Chris Sprengers
ACW '66
46:17
9
Kees van Endschot
Breda
47:10
10
Jan van Dijk
Scorpio
49:10
11
André Aarts
Scorpio
51:47
12
Peter van Oosterhout
Scorpio
53:43
13
Hennie Smits
Atledo
55:02
14
Kees van Loon
Spiridon
56:22
15
Toon van Helvert
Rijen
57:05
16
Jan Weijnen
Tilburg Road Runners
58:39
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mariska Scholtes
Loopgroep Goirle
43:31
2
Eva Simonse
Loopgroep PK
45:31
3
Judith Stevens
Attila
47:11
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hilde de Boer
Attila
41:51
2
Loes Vingerhoets
Achil '87
45:58
3
Gerda Huiskamp
Hercules
46:56
4
Conny Pijnenburg
Attila
50:28
5
Joke van Gils
Atledo
55:10
6
Carla van Leijsen
Spiridon
1:01:08
7
Heli Penz
Waalwijk
1:02:13
8
Marian de Louw
Attila
1:02:45
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Milan Stawichi
Prins Hendrik
16:54
2
Gerben van der Jagt
Ede Gld
18:18
3
Twan Adams
Chaam
18:24
4
Rob Honcoop
Spiridon
18:34
5
Roel Timmers
Made
18:44
6
Michel Verheezen
Fortuna
18:51
7
Dirk Evers
Spiridon
18:57
8
Toontje de Jongh
Oosterhout Nb
19:03
9
Michael van de Lubbe
Nijmegen
19:12
10
Bas van Den Bosch
Lage Zwaluwe
19:30
11
Jan van Gerwen
Loopvereniging TOF
19:40
12
Toon Kop
Scorpio
19:59
13
Geert Abrahams
Hilvarenbeek
20:02
14
Wouter Stokkermans
Atledo
20:03
15
Ricardo Robben
Vught
20:03
16
Jan Menssen
Cifla
20:04
17
Timoo Lemmers
Rijen
20:23
18
Peter Honcoop
Spiridon
20:27
19
Jan Hermsen
Nijmegen
20:38
20
Sjors Evers
Rijen
21:15
21
Francois Smits
Waalwijk
21:39
22
R Lemmers
Rijen
21:44
23
Patrick Verhoek
Tilburg
21:56
24
Cas Elias
Rijen
22:31
25
Toine Wouters
Spiridon
22:54
26
Paul van Dongen
Road Runners Etten-L
23:22
27
Robin Verhoeven
Hilvarenbeek
24:02
28
Ivo van de Bor
Dongen
24:12
29
Ben Adams
Chaam
24:18
30
Marco van Engelen
Sprint
24:18
31
Robert Meeuwissen
Bavel
24:21
32
Eric Verweij
Spiridon
24:24
33
Ralf Mallens
Spiridon
24:54
34
Mario van Boven
Rijen
24:56
35
Frans van Gestel
Chaam
25:40
36
Maikel Rutters
Rijen
25:49
37
Nino Kop
Oosterhout Nb
26:20
38
Alexander Leusink
Spiridon
26:23
39
Jaap Oosterwegel
Spiridon
26:24
40
Jo van Beurden
Drunen
26:31
41
Rob Gorissen
Spiridon
26:32
42
Johan Taekema
Spiridon
26:36
43
Johan Thijssen
Scorpio
26:39
44
Paul Daanen
Spiridon
27:43
45
Jorg Mallens
Rijen
28:12
46
Fabian Spoor
Running2000
28:44
47
René Suur
Spiridon
29:14
48
Pieter van Gestel
Chaam
29:18
49
Bart Strijbosch
Spiridon
31:24
50
Alex Brussaard
Spiridon
36:47
51
Frits Mossing Holsteij
Rijen
49:54
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Paddy Herijgers
Loopgroep PK
19:13
2
Sabine Janssens
Bavel
22:00
3
Monique van Beurden
Spiridon
22:02
4
Trix Hoppenbrouwer
Atledo
22:13
5
Miriam Naalden
Spiridon
24:50
6
Nicole Simons
Nijmegen Atletiek
24:53
7
Daniella van Gelderen
Breda
26:18
8
Linda Matthijssen
Spiridon
26:22
9
Linda Meijers
Rijen
26:43
10
Sanne van der Donk
Nijmegen Atletiek
26:48
11
Daisy Vos
Tilburg
27:44
12
Liane Adams
Chaam
28:53
13
Marleen Bussman
Spiridon
29:21
14
Annelieke Broers
Spiridon
29:25
15
Emmy-Lou Aarts
Spiridon
29:52
16
Marleen Batenburg
Dordrecht
30:46
17
Anne Dickens
Made
30:54
18
Diny Maas
Spiridon
30:56
19
Anja Dickens
Made
30:59
20
Margriet van der Vaart
Rijen
33:18
21
Miralda Mulder
Spiridon
34:11
22
Chantal Oprins
Spiridon
34:11
23
Femke Govaerts
Spiridon
35:04
24
Janny Verduyn
Spiridon
36:13
25
Debby van Dalen
Spiridon
37:45
26
Emy Dijks
Spiridon
38:12
27
Annemieke Govers
Spiridon
38:41
28
Corry van der Pol
Spiridon
38:41
J8-10, 1350 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lucas van der Linden
Spiridon
5:05
2
Taro Swart
Spiridon
5:30
3
Dago van Oosterhout
Spiridon
5:31
4
Santi van Oosterhout
Spiridon
5:55
5
Wiebe Weijs
De Kring
6:01
6
Aran Swart
Spiridon
6:02
7
Ide Schepers
Spiridon
6:20
8
Rick Warnaar
Spiridon
6:35
9
Marijn Leusink
De Kring
6:50
10
Toon Smedema
Rijen
7:14
11
Martijn van de Mortel
Spiridon
7:52
12
Leroy Biemans
Rijen
8:14
13
Joep Peeters
De Brakken
8:22
14
Noah van Schilt
Rijen
8:48
15
Jurre Weijs
De Kring
10:59
M8-10, 1350 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tanya Groep
Spiridon
5:32
2
Annabelle Emmen
Spiridon
5:37
3
Ilse Koelewijn
Rijen
5:41
4
Marieke Groep
Spiridon
5:50
5
Sanne Appels
Attila
6:05
6
Quinty Dusee
ACW '66
6:14
7
Roos Oomen
BVM
6:21
8
Veerle den Brok
Rijen
6:21
9
Kimberly Boven
Scorpio
6:29
10
Amy van Grinsven
ACW '66
6:49
11
Milou van Loon
De Brakken
6:59
12
Nienke van Voorden
De Brakken
7:04
13
Laura Burja
Rijen
8:06
14
Velicia Vreugdenhil
Spiridon
8:35
J1113, 1350 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pim van der Pol
Atledo
4:36
2
Sijbren Altena
Atledo
4:41
3
Max van Helmond
Spiridon
4:43
4
Joris van Gool
Spiridon
4:52
5
Twan Dijks
Spiridon
4:59
6
Rick Tax
Rijen
5:04
7
Jurre Schepers
Spiridon
5:11
8
Sven van der Pas
Oosterhout Nb
5:40
9
Matthijs Nagtzaam
De Kring
5:41
10
Tim van de Mortel
Spiridon
7:39
M1113, 1350 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maaike Verhoeven
Spiridon
5:17
2
Ymke Verstegen
Tilburg Road Runners
5:21
3
Carolien van Bedaf
Rijen
5:27
4
Robine Marcelissen
Tilburg Road Runners
5:34
5
Janna Stadhouders
Tilburg Road Runners
5:40
6
Sylvia van Bedaf
Rijen
5:42
7
Eva Kipping
Spiridon
5:44
8
Marjolein van Bedaf
Rijen
5:51
9
Anouk Tax
Rijen
6:03
10
Mieke van der Meiden
Spiridon
6:03
11
Ymke Appels
Tilburg
6:05
12
Nikki van de Mortel
Spiridon
6:15
J-7, 700 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stijn Hendriks
Scorpio
2:53
2
Thijs van Dijke
Spiridon
2:54
3
Tygo Naafs
Spiridon
2:56
4
Tom de Waal
ACW '66
2:59
5
Floris van Voorden
De Brakken
3:02
6
Jan Pilwin
Rijen
3:15
7
Lasse Meerburg
De Kring
3:16
8
Tom van Boven
Rijen
3:18
9
Merijn Ambachtsheer
Rijen
3:25
10
Max Kreeft
Rijen
3:27
11
Ivan den Oudsten
Sint Jozef
3:31
12
Luuk Mulder
Rijen
3:35
13
Luca van Schilt
Rijen
3:51
14
Sem Mols
De Kring
3:56
15
Jasper Oprins
Rijen
3:58
16
Luc Groep
Rijen
3:59
17
Daniël Kong
Vijf Eiken
4:01
18
Sven Zoontjens
Rijen
4:02
19
Vera Broers
Rijen
4:05
20
Finn Schijven
De Brakken
4:07
21
Peter van Gorkum
Rijen
4:16
22
Savien Vreugdenhil
Rijen
4:41
23
Remko Koelewjn
Rijen
4:42
24
Olav Jongh
De Brakken
5:08
25
Jens Zoontjens
Rijen
5:18
26
Maarten Sas
Dordrecht
6:09
27
Koen Smeders
Rijen
6:11
M-7, 700 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Loes van der Pennen
Rijen
3:22
2
Salma Ahrouch
De Brakken
3:42
3
Famke Matthijssen
Rijen
3:43
4
Meis de Swart
De Kring
3:53
5
Senna van Grinsven
ACW '66
4:07
6
Maudie Visken
Sint Jozef
4:13
7
Mylené Vreugdenhil
Rijen
4:33
8
Noortje Matthijssen
Rijen
4:33
9
Iris Oprins
Rijen
4:53
10
Elise Leusink
De Kring
5:00
11
Imke Roelands
Rijen
7:02
www.rondje-rijen.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
04-06-2011 19:19