Uitslagenlijst Zeebodemloop

Lelystad - Zaterdag 4 juni 2011

H SEN, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Alfred Cherop
47:42
47:42
2
Timothy Kosgei Kiptoo2
48:06
48:05
3
Andre Knol
Athlos
1:00:01
1:00:00
4
Tjeerd Popkema
NOP
1:03:32
1:03:30
5
Henk Ruiter
Amersfoort
1:03:42
1:03:40
6
Machiel Klaarenbeek
Amsterdam
1:17:59
1:17:55
H 35, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Remco Grasman
56:11
56:11
2
Peter Bruinsma
Atletics Nijverdal
57:37
57:36
3
Martijn Quak
Life Fit Centre 1
58:59
58:58
4
Guido van Meeteren
Life Fit Centre 1
1:04:20
1:04:18
5
Koen Braat
Spirit Lelystad
1:10:43
1:10:40
6
Erwin Dol
Dronten
1:13:00
1:12:56
7
Gerit Zwep
Dronten
1:18:53
1:18:46
8
Maartren Krommendijk
Spirit Lelystad
1:19:54
1:19:50
9
Erik Oevering
Flevo Delta
1:23:58
1:23:52
10
Peter Visser
P. Bouwman Klussenbe
1:24:54
1:24:48
11
Ard Pothof
Lelystad
1:26:18
1:26:11
12
Rob Salomonson
Lelystad
1:28:57
1:28:50
H 45, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Theo Stelling
58:41
58:40
2
Henk Wolf
Spirit Lelystad
1:01:09
1:01:07
3
Jan Reichardt
AV Nijkerk
1:04:23
1:04:20
4
Frans Breet
Flevo Delta
1:07:04
1:07:02
5
R Wit
P. Bouwman Klussenbe
1:11:22
1:11:20
6
Gerrit Pleijter
Biddinghuizen
1:13:24
1:13:20
7
Paul Smit
Life Fit Centre 1
1:15:21
1:15:19
8
Philip Bouwman
P. Bouwman Klussenbe
1:16:25
1:16:22
9
Walter Elferink
Flevo Delta
1:18:34
1:18:22
10
Joop de Zwaan
Loopgroep PK
1:20:47
1:20:41
11
Reginald Janki
Zaanland
1:21:42
1:21:36
12
Peter Bekedam
Flevo Delta
1:22:01
1:21:55
13
Erik Bezema
Spirit Lelystad
1:23:10
1:23:04
14
Christian Funk
Lelystad
1:26:21
1:26:10
15
Stan van Dam
Flevo Delta
1:28:49
1:28:34
16
Jan vd Weide
Doornspijk
1:32:24
1:32:16
17
Henk van Dijk
Kombijsport
1:33:19
1:33:06
H 55, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Paul Vos
Triathlon
1:07:11
1:07:10
2
Rob de Swart
P. Bouwman Klussenbe
1:16:36
1:16:34
3
Jos Willems
Dronten
1:18:34
1:18:28
4
Eiltjo Noordman
P. Bouwman Klussenbe
1:19:50
1:19:46
5
Bert Staal
Flevo Delta
1:21:52
1:21:48
6
Wim Bensik
Spirit Lelystad
1:28:43
1:28:35
7
Roland Broersen
P. Bouwman Klussenbe
1:33:43
1:33:40
8
Steven Pul
Lelystad
1:36:08
1:35:53
H 60, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henk Schaap
Haarlemmermeer
1:07:27
1:07:26
2
Dirk Visser
Hardloopclub Amsterd
1:09:45
1:09:43
3
Wim Elshout
avVN
1:11:31
1:11:28
4
Maarten Schoone
Spirit Lelystad
1:19:54
1:19:46
5
Hans Harmsen
Spirit Lelystad
1:20:11
1:20:09
6
Henk Kooistra
avVN
1:23:11
1:23:04
7
Adriaan Sparreboom
Flevo Delta
1:25:30
1:25:25
8
Wim Rademaker
Flevo Delta
1:26:23
1:26:17
9
Martien van Veen
avVN
1:26:52
1:26:51
10
Michiel Koorn
Amsterdam
1:27:44
1:27:42
11
Jan Rietvelt
Spirit Lelystad
1:28:12
1:28:06
12
Koos Knotter
avVN
1:29:46
1:29:44
13
Peter Geurtsen
Lelystad
1:31:06
1:31:00
14
Ruud Mol
avVN
1:40:47
1:40:43
15
Kees van Wijk
P. Bouwman Klussenbe
1:44:16
1:44:09
V SEN, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christine Chepkonga
59:08
59:07
2
Maaike Ruiter
Gemeente Lelystad 1
1:20:16
1:20:09
3
Valerie Torenstra
Flevo Delta
1:33:19
1:33:07
4
Henrike van Leuveren
Spirit Lelystad
1:48:08
1:47:55
V 35, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wioletta Kryza
1:02:24
1:02:23
2
Fa Adda
AV '23
1:02:39
1:02:39
3
Marleen Vos
Gemeente Lelystad 1
1:08:54
1:08:52
4
Corrie Stoker
Flevo Delta
1:14:47
1:14:44
5
Marian Jellema
Merial Lelystad 1
1:38:02
1:37:56
V 45, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maaike Berkevens
Lelystad
1:20:56
1:20:52
2
Ria van Weezep
Spirit Lelystad
1:21:34
1:21:31
3
Marie-Anne Vos
Triathlon
1:22:52
1:22:48
4
Tjitske Kooistra
avVN
1:27:42
1:27:30
5
Saskia Smit
Life Fit Centre 1
1:35:50
1:35:47
REC10, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Iris Tuk
Lelystad
1:11:35
1:11:33
2
Daniël Gouw
Kampen
1:11:35
1:11:31
3
Manuel de Vries
Lelystad
1:12:47
1:12:34
4
Ton Rückert
Venlo
1:13:18
1:13:07
5
Lars Karmelk
Lelystad
1:13:44
1:13:42
6
Wieger Vreeke
Emmeloord
1:14:00
1:13:54
7
Wim BOK
Lelystad
1:14:15
1:14:06
8
Remco de Pruis
Lelystad
1:15:13
1:15:06
9
Ruud Disse
Lelystad
1:15:41
1:15:36
10
Roldano Brunisso
Lelystad
1:15:45
1:15:36
11
Ton Kok
Lelystad
1:16:26
1:16:14
12
Richard Jongejan
Lelystad
1:17:34
1:17:30
13
Willem Biemolt
Utrecht
1:18:05
1:17:51
14
René van Kooi
Dronten
1:18:44
1:18:38
15
Frits van der Horst
Enkhuizen
1:23:14
1:23:11
16
Wim van Driesten
Leiderdorp
1:23:22
1:23:17
17
Martin van der Woude
Lelystad
1:24:20
1:24:11
18
Jack Groen
Alkmaar
1:25:15
1:25:04
19
Wilfred Pronk
Espel
1:26:09
1:25:57
20
Ruben Dol
Zwolle
1:26:14
1:26:09
21
Mark Freriks
Lelystad
1:26:49
1:26:37
22
Paul Vermeij
Lelystad
1:27:07
1:26:51
23
Frans Linders
Lelystad
1:27:58
1:27:50
24
Ernst van Woudenberg
Amersfoort
1:29:12
1:29:03
25
Mark van der Vlist
Lelystad
1:29:46
1:29:36
26
Rene van Ampting
Doetinchem
1:30:15
1:29:58
27
Peter Bouma
Lelystad
1:30:58
1:30:44
28
Rene van der Elst
Flevo Delta
1:31:58
1:31:48
29
Chris Meijer
Lelystad
1:32:38
1:32:26
30
Jaap van der Veen
Almere
1:33:15
1:33:04
31
Hans Hoytink
Lelystad
1:33:15
1:33:03
32
Henk Hendriksen
Lelystad
1:33:17
1:33:06
33
Feije Jan
Joure
1:35:06
1:34:56
34
Peter Kokshoorn
Lelystad
1:35:56
1:35:45
35
Karin Vollema
Dronten
1:36:30
1:36:21
36
Robert-Jan van Kuppeve
Lelystad
1:36:45
1:36:36
37
Bauke Lien van Riel
Amsterdam
1:37:12
1:36:58
38
Annelies Dijkstra
Lelystad
1:37:34
1:37:17
39
Ilona Wamsteker
Lycurgus
1:37:46
1:37:37
40
Syds Boersma
Lelystad
1:38:43
1:38:31
41
Dennis Rosheuvel
Lelystad
1:38:44
1:38:27
42
Adriaan van der Schans
Lelystad
1:39:13
1:39:00
43
Carlo van Mourik
Lelystad
1:39:40
1:39:22
44
Fred Borgsteede
Lelystad
1:40:50
1:40:38
45
Kristiane Stumpf
Lelystad
1:40:51
1:40:33
46
Ivo Eikenaar
NOP
1:41:22
1:41:09
47
Sandra Hofstra
Emmeloord
1:43:03
1:42:49
48
Olav Straaten
Lelystad
1:44:31
1:44:14
49
Ton Weijers
Lelystad
1:55:18
1:55:12
50
Buck Jüch
Lelystad
1:55:55
1:55:44
51
Mark Wolzak
Lelystad
1:59:47
1:59:28
BDR10, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hans Hoorweg
Life Fit Centre 1
1:06:41
1:06:39
2
Gabor van den Berg
Giant Europe B.V. 1
1:08:12
1:08:08
3
Taco Visser
Giant Europe B.V. 1
1:09:35
1:09:30
4
Manuel Hofman
Giant Europe B.V. 1
1:09:48
1:09:44
5
Ramon Hofman
Giant Europe B.V. 1
1:11:48
1:11:45
6
Remko Albers
FlevoPost Runningtea
1:20:06
1:19:59
7
Sjaak Meyberg
FlevoPost Runningtea
1:20:18
1:20:13
8
René Ester
FlevoPost Runningtea
1:20:18
1:20:14
9
Jefrey van den Berg
Giant Europe B.V. 1
1:22:07
1:22:01
10
Paul Bikkers
FlevoPost Runningtea
1:22:18
1:22:05
11
Hans Wognum
MC Zuiderzee 1
1:22:21
1:22:10
12
Piet Groen
Life Fit Centre 1
1:23:32
1:23:29
13
Remco Jesterhoudt
Merial Lelystad 2
1:25:19
1:25:10
14
Henk Bremer
MC Zuiderzee 1
1:27:06
1:26:53
15
Bert Mugge
FlevoPost Runningtea
1:28:50
1:28:35
16
Wim Bergmans
MC Zuiderzee 1
1:29:04
1:28:51
17
Egbert Voerman
FlevoPost Runningtea
1:31:51
1:31:37
18
Herre Stegenga
FlevoPost Runningtea
1:33:39
1:33:30
19
Roeland Schelhaas
Gemeente Lelystad 1
1:37:19
1:37:08
20
Jaime van Alfen
FlevoPost Runningtea
1:45:00
1:44:45
21
Esther Marcus-Visser
FlevoPost Runningtea
1:45:00
1:44:46
22
Peter de Vries
Gemeente Lelystad 1
1:46:16
1:46:06
23
Marijke Kokshoorn
FlevoPost Runningtea
1:48:08
1:47:55
24
Raymond Liepertz
FlevoPost Runningtea
1:55:38
1:55:22
25
Ellen Quak
Life Fit Centre 1
1:56:20
1:56:04
REC 8, 8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gayri Hwery
Lelystad
28:47
28:47
2
Jeroen Schmidt
Veluwe
29:34
29:33
3
Merlijn Dekker
Almere
29:51
29:50
4
Jeroen Meijer
Wijk bij Duurstede
31:14
31:14
5
Ruud Vos
Almere
32:05
32:04
6
Kor Miedema
Lelystad
32:59
32:58
7
Gijs Vereenooghe
Lelystad
33:06
33:04
8
Hans Straathof
Lelystad
33:19
33:18
9
Jan Koelewijn
Bunschoten Spakenbur
33:22
33:14
10
Bas de Ruiter
Cothen
33:30
33:30
11
Mirte Leloup
Nijmegen
33:40
33:39
12
Jan Wielinga
Spakenburg
34:31
34:25
13
David Smith
Almere
34:50
34:48
14
Michael Theelen
Lelystad
35:17
35:08
15
Ruud Fokker
Lelystad
35:26
35:24
16
Coen van der Toor
Lelystad
35:32
35:28
17
Louis Conquet
Lelystad
35:35
35:33
18
Jacolien Ruizendaal
Tollebeek
35:40
35:34
19
Marius
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
36:02
35:55
20
Vincent van Yperen
Merial Lelystad 1
36:16
36:14
21
Harry Veldkamp
Kampen
36:30
36:30
22
Agnus Gerringa
Lelystad
36:34
36:32
23
Remco Geerdink
Lelystad
36:44
36:40
24
Rutger Geert
Lelystad
36:53
36:46
25
Olac Zuidert
Lelystad
36:55
36:29
26
Patrick Fransman
Lelystad
36:55
36:50
27
DJ Lingers Lingers
Almere
37:04
36:56
28
Robin Kroon
Dronten
37:25
37:09
29
Matthijs Philip
Amsterdam
37:50
37:46
30
Finn Zuidert
Lelystad
38:14
37:49
31
Jogchum Turksema
Lelystad
38:27
38:22
32
Cees Hooijmans
Arnhem
38:34
38:02
33
Ron Grootendorst
Lelystad
38:35
38:26
34
Marco Meijer
Lelystad
38:44
38:38
35
Harry Schreuder
Swifterbant
38:55
38:49
36
Roan van Leeuwen
Bussum
39:11
39:06
37
Fake Schonewille
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
39:12
39:03
38
Richard Monden
Lelystad
39:21
39:10
39
Rien Dekker
Almere
39:36
39:29
40
Rik Evens
Lelystad
40:09
39:57
41
Miriam vd Berg-Geerdin
Lelystad
40:36
40:31
42
Thijs van den Berg
Lelystad
40:36
40:31
43
Oscar Groen
Lelystad
41:15
41:12
44
Fred Adema
Amstelveen
41:17
41:01
45
Timothy van der Horst
Lelystad
41:20
41:19
46
Martijn van Stee
Lelystad
41:23
41:07
47
Luc Leloup
Wijhe
41:39
41:04
48
Jurriën Overvoorde
Tollebeek
41:50
41:39
49
Shari Drenth
Lelystad
41:50
41:34
50
Mariska Hurkmans
Lelystad
41:52
41:36
51
Dick Fleury
Zeewolde
42:16
41:55
52
Arjan Borgstein
Lelystad
42:16
41:57
53
Robert Volner
Amersfoort
42:28
42:20
54
Lara Leloup
Amsterdam
42:31
42:06
55
Johannes Cornelis DeZw
Lelystad
42:33
42:20
56
Arjan Venema
Lelystad
42:36
42:34
57
Tessa Beertsen
SAV
42:41
42:32
58
Margalith Goud
Lelystad
42:43
42:39
59
Barry Huijser
Lelystad
42:52
42:47
60
Patrick Lahuis
Lelystad
42:56
42:41
61
Piet Meyer
Lelystad
42:57
42:53
62
Fred Ditmar
Lelystad
43:13
42:49
63
Henk Gijzen
Lelystad
43:14
42:48
64
Tamar Natasja Botter
Lelystad
43:26
43:23
65
Giga de Kreek-Zwennes
MC Zuiderzee 1
43:41
43:28
66
Arno Blokker
Almere
43:53
43:50
67
Dirk van den Dool
Lelystad
44:00
43:35
68
Marien van Staalduine
Swifterbant
44:01
43:38
69
Marcel Leloup
Wijhe
44:12
43:49
70
Klaas Visser
Urk
44:22
43:51
71
Yolanda Turksema
Atletiek Maastricht
44:30
44:25
72
Rob Looman
Lelystad
44:32
44:17
73
Karin Joosten
Lelystad
44:50
44:42
74
Martijn Wijnberg
Lelystad
44:58
44:24
75
Ineke Roozenburg
Lelystad
45:21
45:12
76
Marieke Meijer
Lelystad
45:27
45:13
77
Berend Plugge
Amsterdam
45:48
45:24
78
Hans Meijer
Lelystad
45:54
45:39
79
Henk Brusselman
Spirit Lelystad
45:57
45:53
80
Peter Hersbach
Lelystad
46:15
46:03
81
Dewy Stoorvogel
Lelystad
46:38
46:08
82
Rogier de Kreek
Lelystad
46:55
46:42
83
Carlo Smit
Almere
47:00
46:33
84
Rutger Hoekstra
Lelystad
47:03
46:56
85
Suzanne Bouwman
Lelystad
47:03
46:57
86
Robert Bosari
Lelystad
47:34
46:57
87
Mirjam Meppelink
Lelystad
47:40
47:27
88
Stefan van de Pol
Lelystad
47:45
47:28
89
Otto Kap
Almere
47:56
47:42
90
Marc Bezemer
Harderwijk
47:57
47:35
91
Twan Rogier Leloup
Wijhe
48:28
48:26
92
Dico van Leeuwen
Bussum
48:38
48:36
93
Richard Godijn
Lelystad
48:46
48:29
94
Erik Methorst
Lelystad
48:48
48:39
95
Chrisjan Pol
Dronten
49:04
48:28
96
Sigrid Borghuis
Lelystad
49:10
49:01
97
Saskia Durieux
Tollebeek
49:13
49:01
98
Michelle Zeisseink
Tilburg
49:16
48:54
99
Joshua Bruijnink
Lelystad
49:26
49:26
100
Bianca Dekker
Lelystad
49:28
49:14
101
Ilse van Zanten
Lelystad
49:31
49:23
102
Joost Reker
Lelystad
49:35
49:05
103
Cynthia Dikkes
Lelystad
49:37
49:22
104
Cathy Huitinga
Lelystad
49:38
49:29
105
Denise Leloup
Bussum
49:41
49:06
106
Sabrina Henneke
Lelystad
49:42
49:27
107
Wouter Barlag
Amsterdam
49:49
49:18
108
Annette van Andel
Lelystad
49:53
49:45
109
Mathilde de Vries
Almere
49:54
49:33
110
Maikel Mollink
Lelystad
49:56
49:38
111
Petra Anselma
Lelystad
50:03
49:47
112
Joris van Solt
Lelystad
50:05
49:54
113
Arend Krikke
Lelystad
50:16
49:56
114
Jan Gommer
Lelystad
50:16
49:57
115
Frans Dikkes
Lelystad
50:21
50:06
116
Mieke Gerritzen
Lelystad
50:25
50:00
117
Sietske IJsselmuiden
Lelystad
50:25
50:00
118
Birgit Meyer
Lelystad
50:43
50:38
119
Alinda Smits
50:54
50:42
120
Marcia Skelton
Lelystad
51:10
50:53
121
Angela Nolles
Spirit Lelystad
51:13
51:04
122
Bart van der Griendt
Lelystad
51:24
51:09
123
Greetje Houwen
Lelystad
51:34
51:30
124
Esther Haandrikman
Lelystad
51:38
51:32
125
Peter A N Ketelaar
Lelystad
51:40
51:36
126
Enar Zuidert
Lelystad
51:43
51:17
127
Robin Verhaar
Lelystad
51:59
51:41
128
Carla Beertsen
Hoorn Nh
52:00
51:50
129
Rob Molenaar
Lelystad
52:16
51:42
130
Thalita van Rossum
Lelystad
52:24
51:54
131
Joke de Vries
Dutch Runners Gold
52:34
52:26
132
Erna Brinkman
Lelystad
52:51
52:23
133
Amos Anakotta
Lelystad
52:58
52:27
134
Yolanda Duijs
Zaanland
53:00
52:55
135
Karina Groen
Lelystad
53:01
52:55
136
Angelli Gumbs
Lelystad
53:03
52:46
137
Dirk Zuidert
Lelystad
53:03
52:37
138
Aart Wals
Westbeemster
53:20
52:53
139
Mirna Namink
Westbeemster
53:21
52:53
140
Anneke van der Zee
Lelystad
53:32
53:18
141
Reino IJsselmuiden
Alkmaar
53:40
53:08
142
Hans de Weerd
Alkmaar
53:42
53:10
143
Denise Gehla
Lelystad
53:43
53:26
144
Ria Zonneveld
Spirit Lelystad
53:59
53:45
145
Marieke Hanekamp
Lelystad
54:10
53:47
146
Anke Doves
Lelystad
54:12
54:08
147
Frank van Putten
Lelystad
54:17
54:05
148
Miranda Frankema
Lelystad
54:17
54:05
149
Pieter Frankema
Lelystad
54:18
54:05
150
Saskia Klunder
Flevo Delta
54:23
53:54
151
Jos Vinke
Lelystad
54:26
54:05
152
Lesleigh Dörr
Lelystad
54:26
54:05
153
Helen den Haan
Lelystad
54:51
54:35
154
Annemarie Hoogeboom
Spirit Lelystad
55:01
54:47
155
Eric de Kluyver
Lelystad
55:02
54:28
156
Debby Klaassens
Lelystad
55:14
54:56
157
Andre Mud
Lelystad
55:18
55:08
158
Clara Hagen
Vaassen
55:24
54:53
159
Helen Kuiper
Lelystad
55:52
55:47
160
Peter Schot
Lelystad
55:57
55:22
161
Barry van Donk
Lelystad
56:31
56:04
162
Tiemen Alink
Lelystad
56:31
56:05
163
Ineke van der Hoek
Friesland
58:31
58:22
164
Martijn van Iersel
Lelystad
59:38
59:14
165
Ryan van Wijnbergen
Lelystad
59:46
59:27
166
Patrick van Wijnbergen
Lelystad
59:46
59:28
167
Jacqueline Ketz
Lelystad
1:01:06
1:00:56
168
Maaike Bouwmeester
Almere
1:02:48
1:02:13
169
Marin Rutten
Lelystad
1:03:13
1:02:49
170
Gerda Kluver
Lelystad
1:07:00
1:06:28
BDR08, 8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michel Hageman
Life Fit Centre 2
31:32
31:31
2
E Goud
P. Bouwman Klussenbe
31:47
31:45
3
Davey Kaak
Life Fit Centre 2
32:31
32:30
4
Jeroen de Groot
Hazo Techniek B.V. 1
34:01
33:57
5
Frank Werkhoven
Sportbedrijf Lelysta
34:41
34:34
6
Rob Blaauboer
Life Fit Centre 2
34:42
34:39
7
Matthijs de Groot
Centrada
34:57
34:53
8
Michael Klein
Stichting Tikvah
36:50
36:18
9
L Blom
P. Bouwman Klussenbe
37:08
37:07
10
Sijmen Dijkstra
P. Bouwman Klussenbe
37:08
37:07
11
Dennis van den Belt
De Driemaster
37:21
37:18
12
Renze Huizenga
Gemeente Lelystad 4
37:41
37:40
13
Gerben Stouwdam
Hazo Techniek B.V. 1
37:44
37:41
14
Freddy de Bree
Stichting Tikvah
37:46
37:21
15
Bas Duynstee
Hessels en Hessels A
37:51
37:45
16
Ronald Hilbers
Gemeente Lelystad 2
37:51
37:32
17
Hans Slikker
Midland Motors
37:57
37:49
18
Gert Engelgeer
Hazo Techniek B.V. 1
38:14
38:10
19
Peter Karper
Hazo Techniek B.V. 2
38:18
37:56
20
Ricardo Sargentini
FlevoPost Runningtea
38:56
38:31
21
René van der Reest
FlevoPost Runningtea
39:31
39:19
22
Joke Admiraal
Merial Lelystad 2
39:37
39:25
23
Chun Vos
Burger Support
40:03
39:37
24
Jan Kragten
Centrada
40:38
40:27
25
M Bouwman
P. Bouwman Klussenbe
40:39
40:31
26
Marcel Burger
Burger Support
40:53
40:27
27
Jeroen Grobbee
Hazo Techniek B.V. 1
41:08
41:03
28
Joost Maasman
Hazo Techniek B.V. 1
41:12
41:02
29
Arno Valkhof
Hessels en Hessels A
41:18
41:09
30
Tim Hartman
Life Fit Centre 2
41:21
41:06
31
Karin Wempe
Gemeente Lelystad 4
41:22
41:20
32
Bert Hartman
Life Fit Centre 2
41:27
41:13
33
Sander Lentink
Stichting Tikvah
41:37
41:04
34
Frank Wirl
Giant Europe B.V. 2
41:39
41:36
35
Stephan Lindner
Sportbedrijf Lelysta
41:59
41:52
36
Ian Wang
Giant Europe B.V. 2
42:06
41:51
37
Theo Hegeman
Merial Lelystad 2
42:19
41:44
38
Harry Stoorvogel
Merial Lelystad 2
42:19
41:46
39
Bart Knol
Gemeente Lelystad 2
42:26
42:07
40
Marjolein Garnier
ROC Flevoland
42:33
42:30
41
Marcel Warmerdam
Gemeente Lelystad 3
42:35
42:25
42
Magne de Kreek
FlevoPost Runningtea
42:38
42:31
43
Jan Marinus van Es
Hazo Techniek B.V. 2
42:51
42:47
44
Nicolette Janssen
De Driemaster
42:51
42:48
45
Anne Hessels
Hessels en Hessels A
43:03
42:55
46
R Holt
P. Bouwman Klussenbe
43:28
43:20
47
Theo van den Brink
Hazo Techniek B.V. 1
43:34
43:22
48
Pieter Bakker
Giant Europe B.V. 2
44:22
44:07
49
Gauke Mosselaar
Stichting Tikvah
44:53
44:25
50
Irving Kampherbeek
Hessels en Hessels A
44:56
44:47
51
Piet Torenvliet
ROC Flevoland
44:58
44:36
52
Robert de Boer
Life Fit Centre 2
45:09
45:08
53
Eric Pul
Gemeente Lelystad 4
45:36
45:18
54
Nelle Marie Peters
Gemeente Lelystad 3
45:46
45:43
55
Margret Middel
Giant Europe B.V. 2
45:46
45:36
56
Hans Overbeek
ROC Flevoland
46:22
46:02
57
Ria Pos
FlevoPost Runningtea
46:23
45:54
58
Johan IJsselmuiden
Gemeente Lelystad 4
46:57
46:39
59
Patrick Boelhouwer
Sportbedrijf Lelysta
46:59
46:38
60
Brenda Manenschijn
Life Fit Centre 2
46:59
46:49
61
Marcel Palfenier
Giant Europe B.V. 3
47:08
46:48
62
Mark Brouwer
FlevoPost Runningtea
47:20
46:52
63
Marloes Spee
FlevoPost Runningtea
47:35
47:20
64
Lex Riemersma
FlevoPost Runningtea
47:35
47:09
65
Layla Torenvliet
ROC Flevoland
47:37
47:16
66
Vincent Didden
Burger Support
47:39
47:14
67
Edmund Ji
Giant Europe B.V. 2
48:29
48:14
68
Renske ter Arve
FlevoPost Runningtea
49:04
48:40
69
Paula Schoonevelt
FlevoPost Runningtea
49:15
48:45
70
Ted de Goede
FlevoPost Runningtea
49:15
48:42
71
Silvia Roos
De Driemaster
49:30
49:26
72
Tessa van Looij
FlevoPost Runningtea
49:37
49:13
73
Hendrik Brink
Stichting Tikvah
49:47
49:18
74
Eib Bouw
Midland Motors
49:48
49:42
75
Patrick Roos
De Driemaster
50:00
49:57
76
Anneke van de Pol
Midland Motors
50:26
50:20
77
Daniella Carolina
Hessels en Hessels A
50:31
50:09
78
Diana van Beek
Gemeente Lelystad 2
50:32
50:21
79
Angelique Reuvers
Hazo Techniek B.V. 2
50:33
50:22
80
Aldert Sprey
Hessels en Hessels A
50:35
50:26
81
Lucia Noorman
Hessels en Hessels A
50:35
50:15
82
Sandra Holtrop
Gemeente Lelystad 3
50:39
50:29
83
Gerald van den Brink
Hazo Techniek B.V. 1
50:53
50:42
84
Jan Willem Scholten
FlevoPost Runningtea
51:01
50:48
85
Harry Groen
Gemeente Lelystad 3
51:02
50:44
86
Rebecca de Pruis
Giant Europe B.V. 3
51:11
50:53
87
Monique Bakker
Giant Europe B.V. 3
51:11
50:53
88
Karin Bliekendaal
Gemeente Lelystad 3
51:25
51:22
89
Gerard Barlag
FlevoPost Runningtea
51:28
50:57
90
Johan Smit
Gemeente Lelystad 4
51:37
51:20
91
Agnes de Wit
FlevoPost Runningtea
51:44
51:15
92
Fred Scherf
FlevoPost Runningtea
51:50
51:36
93
Marieke Post
Gemeente Lelystad 2
51:56
51:45
94
Matty Hessels
Hessels en Hessels A
52:44
52:23
95
Manon Kastermans
FlevoPost Runningtea
53:07
52:38
96
Janine de Vries
Midland Motors
53:11
53:02
97
Red Chang
Giant Europe B.V. 3
53:41
53:27
98
Jantine van Tinteren
FlevoPost Runningtea
53:55
53:33
99
Nathalie Lasschuit
FlevoPost Runningtea
53:56
53:34
100
Kees Gerritsen
Giant Europe B.V. 3
53:59
53:39
101
Susanne Schmidt
FlevoPost Runningtea
54:13
53:43
102
Peter Klooster
Gemeente Lelystad 3
54:54
54:37
103
Adriana Betz-Lamers
Hessels en Hessels A
54:55
54:34
104
Jantine Arnaud de Cala
Midland Motors
55:00
54:52
105
Mathilde Berkvens
Burger Support
56:03
55:38
106
Greetje Bergmans
Hessels en Hessels A
58:01
57:41
107
Wendy Helsloot
FlevoPost Runningtea
58:07
57:39
108
Vera Vreugdenhil
FlevoPost Runningtea
58:07
57:39
109
Yvonne Edens
FlevoPost Runningtea
58:14
57:47
110
Diana Vos
Burger Support
58:15
57:48
111
Lucette Garritsen-Hess
Burger Support
58:15
57:51
112
Sharon Diepgrond
FlevoPost Runningtea
58:17
57:51
113
Stéphanie van der Hols
FlevoPost Runningtea
58:44
58:15
114
Esther van Gelder
Burger Support
1:03:13
1:02:48
115
Serena Splinter
Sportbedrijf Lelysta
1:06:39
1:06:18
116
Henk Splinter
Sportbedrijf Lelysta
1:06:39
1:06:19
REC 4, 4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joeri Wolf
Flevo Delta
13:35
13:34
2
Mohamed Selleman
Lelystad
14:11
14:11
3
Danny Koppelman
Hoge Hexel
15:02
15:01
4
Michael Hooper
Lelystad
15:07
15:06
5
Tjerk Dijkstra
Emmeloord
15:10
15:10
6
Ruben Koppelman
Hoge Hexel
15:48
15:47
7
Ies Kaczmarek
Almere
16:39
16:39
8
Sander van der Veen
Lelystad
17:01
17:00
9
Marco Westerink
Lelystad
17:26
17:15
10
Dave de Vries
Lelystad
17:43
17:42
11
Elke Molenaar
Spirit Lelystad
17:44
17:42
12
Tristan Voogd
Almere '81
17:44
17:43
13
Atalja Teunis
Ens
18:33
18:32
14
Tessa Nieuwenhuis
Zeewolde
19:05
19:04
15
Dylan Beunisse
Lelystad
19:06
19:03
16
Joeri Glastra
19:24
19:19
17
Nienke Streekstra
Lelystad
19:27
19:25
18
Frank Heijman
Lelystad
19:57
19:52
19
Bastiaan de Lange
Lelystad
20:23
20:12
20
Herman Stad
Lelystad
20:24
20:21
21
Chris Brand
Emmeloord
20:40
20:36
22
Jordy Groot
Lelystad
20:41
20:35
23
Enrico Doeser
Lelystad
20:44
20:36
24
Sofie Jansen
Spirit Lelystad
20:58
20:54
25
Kevin Zwarts
Lelystad
21:07
20:52
26
Leon Leloup
Doetinchem
21:31
21:27
27
Vincent Ditmar
Lelystad
21:33
21:23
28
Ger Ettes
Dronten
21:40
21:37
29
Roy Brands
Harderwijk
21:43
21:27
30
Fanny Post
Alkmaar
21:52
21:50
31
Gert Klooster
Eelde
22:03
21:49
32
Nienke Vermeulen
Almere '81
22:04
21:53
33
Piet Vermeulen
Almere
22:04
21:53
34
Henk Juffer
Nunspeet
22:17
22:14
35
Shirley de Vries
Lelystad
22:53
22:46
36
Piet Berende
Dronten
23:07
23:02
37
Dennis Timmerman
Lelystad
23:09
22:58
38
Mariska van der Meer
Lelystad
23:25
23:20
39
Herre Zwart
Lelystad
23:30
23:25
40
Jolijn van Leeuwen
Bussum
23:37
23:33
41
Hanneke Hofman
Lelystad
23:48
23:44
42
Herti michele Haar
Lelystad
23:54
23:47
43
Esther Wiellersen
Lelystad
23:56
23:52
44
Dorith Wielinga
Lelystad
24:00
23:51
45
Lars Klaassens
Lelystad
24:01
23:58
46
Tanja Spits
Lelystad
24:02
23:55
47
Suzanne Scherf
Lelystad
24:09
24:05
48
Bart Bakker
Lelystad
24:12
24:11
49
Eduard de Vries
Lelystad
24:42
24:31
50
Betty van Gelderen
Lelystad
24:50
24:48
51
Wendy van Maldegem
Lelystad
24:56
24:45
52
Margriet Ziermans
Lelystad
24:58
24:51
53
Annemarie van Voorst
Lelystad
25:05
24:49
54
Emma Peeters
Zwolle
25:07
24:57
55
Wijbrianne Tulner
Lelystad
25:09
25:07
56
Paul Kuipers
Lelystad
25:10
25:01
57
Dijkgraaf Trea
Tollebeek
25:18
25:05
58
Corine Ettes
Ketelhaven
25:22
25:19
59
Anja Holtkamp
Zwolle
25:34
25:23
60
Wendy Kuipers
Lelystad
25:37
25:34
61
Annet Klein
Lelystad
25:38
25:28
62
Dennis ten Brink
Lelystad
25:38
25:26
63
Martin Wecker
Lelystad
25:43
25:33
64
Anne-Marie van Veldhui
Hoevelaken
26:19
26:09
65
Nicole van Eijck
Lelystad
26:20
26:15
66
Brenda Wecker
Lelystad
26:23
26:15
67
Danielle Cevering
NOP
26:29
26:22
68
Anita Kooi
Dronten
26:35
26:24
69
Marjo Ottink
Tollebeek
26:44
26:32
70
Sandra Eelzak
Lelystad
26:45
26:36
71
Chantal te Pas
Lelystad
27:01
26:49
72
Lydia Diender-Schaap
Lelystad
27:10
26:57
73
Bradley Versteyne
Lelystad
27:15
27:06
74
Sasja Leloup
Utrecht
27:19
27:14
75
Lieke Jongeneel
Biddinghuizen
27:21
27:14
76
Gerjanne Braber
Lelystad
27:50
27:38
77
Eke Holwerda
Lelystad
27:57
27:46
78
Saskia Juijn
Lelystad
28:15
28:06
79
Chris van Os
Lelystad
28:19
28:06
80
Barbara Knepper
Lelystad
28:19
28:06
81
Nathalie van Bladeren
Lelystad
28:31
28:15
82
Marloes Hendrikse
Dronten
28:47
28:27
83
Esther Buningh
Lelystad
28:48
28:28
84
Marieke Hoffs
Lelystad
29:07
29:01
85
Monique Gelhever
Lelystad
29:07
29:01
86
Nathalie Dussel
Lelystad
29:12
29:00
87
Elles Oudshoorn
Rozenburg Zh
29:12
29:01
88
Jan Tromp
Lelystad
29:56
29:52
89
Heske Blom
Lelystad
30:02
29:52
90
Berthy Blom
Blaricum
30:02
29:53
91
Tineke
Lelystad
30:16
30:05
92
Gery van der Ham
Lelystad
30:38
30:33
93
Natascha ten Brink
Lelystad
30:40
30:27
94
Yvette Bakker
Lelystad
31:10
31:08
95
Suzanne Martijn
Lelystad
31:29
31:19
96
Marc de Hoogh
Lelystad
33:07
33:04
97
Arthur van Putten
Lelystad
34:49
34:46
98
Chantal Nieskens
Almere
37:46
37:26
99
Evertje Jantje Velthui
37:48
37:42
SAMEN, 4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ahmed Bourass
Los Amigos 1
17:19
17:18
2
Mo Acherrat
Los Amigos 1
17:34
17:33
3
Hammadi Qurimi
Los Amigos 4
19:12
19:09
4
Said Hasnaoui
Los Amigos 2
19:20
19:20
5
Housine Boulouiz
Los Amigos 4
19:31
19:28
6
Ahmed El Faouzi
Los Amigos 1
19:41
19:39
7
Dennis Orth
FlevoPost Runningtea
20:19
20:11
8
Bram Corporaal
FlevoPost Runningtea
20:22
20:18
9
Mohammed Ajjouri
Los Amigos 2
20:31
20:29
10
Mostapha El Mhassani
Los Amigos 4
20:42
20:39
11
Jeroen de Vries
Met Perspectief
21:00
20:57
12
Mimoun Zarhouni
Los Amigos 2
21:12
20:51
13
Nienke van der Drift
Echte hockey meisjes
21:32
21:19
14
Mohammed El Kaouini
Los Amigos 1
21:33
21:32
15
Margriet Sebens
Echte hockey meisjes
21:33
21:20
16
Mohammed Azriouil
Los Amigos 3
22:21
22:20
17
Sandra Middel
De Driemaster
22:27
22:22
18
Elsa Stam de Jonge
Echte hockey meisjes
22:30
22:16
19
Esther Gerritzen
Echte hockey meisjes
22:30
22:16
20
Theo Tolsma
Met Perspectief
22:57
22:43
21
Mohamed Ben Kaddour
Los Amigos 3
23:04
23:01
22
Said Rifi
Los Amigos 4
23:21
23:19
23
Danny van Doorn
De Driemaster
23:45
23:39
24
El Aboutahir Consul
Los Amigos 3
24:47
24:44
25
Dick Corporaal
FlevoPost Runningtea
25:57
25:50
26
Michel Zonnenberg
FlevoPost Runningtea
26:11
26:05
27
Lizzy Zonnenberg
FlevoPost Runningtea
26:12
26:06
28
Egbert van Leeuwen
FlevoPost Runningtea
26:30
26:28
29
Huub Jansen
Met Perspectief
26:34
26:19
30
Mireille Duyker
De Driemaster
26:54
26:46
31
Coba Draaijer
FlevoPost Runningtea
27:01
26:55
32
Janneke Nijenhuis
FlevoPost Runningtea
27:03
26:57
33
Annette Bakelaar
FlevoPost Runningtea
27:20
27:13
34
Chantal Nederveen
De Driemaster
27:32
27:25
35
Jolanda Cosekoot
De Driemaster
27:32
27:24
36
Ans van den Eikel
De Driemaster
27:49
27:42
37
Aniek de Hoog-Westenbo
FlevoPost Runningtea
29:59
29:55
38
Marit Roukes
De Driemaster
30:03
29:56
39
Paul Eckstein
FlevoPost Runningtea
30:07
29:59
40
Tanja Kerpershoek-Stol
FlevoPost Runningtea
30:08
30:01
41
Chantal van 't Hof
FlevoPost Runningtea
30:08
30:00
J 1-6, 1K RUNAWAY
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Emiel Meijer
De Driemaster
5:07
5:07
2
Sybren Doves
Lelystad
5:25
5:22
3
Dilan Boer
Wildervank
5:31
5:30
4
Danish Rasu
Lelystad
6:30
6:29
5
Nick de Vries
Lelystad
6:36
6:34
6
Milan de Goede
Lelystad
6:47
6:45
7
Luca Gerringa
De Sluis
7:57
7:55
M 1-6, 1K RUNAWAY
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Merel Veltman
Almere
5:13
5:11
2
Karin van Driest
Swifterbant
5:15
5:13
3
Esther Waalkens
Lelystad
6:09
6:08
4
Iris Pereboom
Lelystad
6:15
6:12
5
Sophie Theelen
Lelystad
6:20
6:19
6
Yvette Waalkens
Lelystad
6:54
6:51
7
Shamila Tahmasi
Lelystad
10:29
10:29
J 7, 1K RUNAWAY
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christopher Lam
Almere '81
3:54
3:52
2
Jim van Emmerik
Cialfo
4:08
4:06
3
Kars Dijkstra
Emmeloord
4:09
4:08
4
Wesley Steenbakker
Lycurgus
4:19
4:18
5
Hicham Azihriu
OBS De Vuurtoren
4:34
4:34
6
Mauro Terlien
Lelystad
4:34
4:32
7
Daniel Klein
Lelystad
4:35
4:34
8
Sam van Emmerik
Cialfo
4:39
4:37
9
Joe van Opstal
De Driemaster
4:42
4:39
10
Ruben Theelen
Lelystad
4:43
4:43
11
Giorgio Nijland
De Schakel
4:54
4:52
12
Younes El Mhassani
OBS De Optimist
5:05
5:03
13
Mohammed Al-Maliky
OBS De Vuurtoren
5:11
5:10
14
Chahid Acherrat
OBS De Optimist
5:11
5:11
15
Bas Jongejan
Het Mozaïek
5:27
5:26
16
Thierry Visser
De Lispeltuut
5:30
5:28
17
Tim Blom
De Driemaster
5:48
5:43
18
Thomas Roeleveld
De Driemaster
6:08
6:08
19
Zeyad Rasoelbaks
OBS De Vuurtoren
6:32
6:32
M 7, 1K RUNAWAY
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lyone Boer
Wildervank
4:34
4:33
2
Ciara Nijland
De Schakel
4:39
4:37
3
Nijncke Beuggink
Vriezenveen
5:03
5:00
4
Anica van Staa
Lelystad
6:07
6:04
5
Dounia El Mourabit
OBS De Vuurtoren
6:16
6:14
6
Sheda El Bouhi
OBS De Vuurtoren
6:18
6:16
7
Anissa Aktaou
OBS De Optimist
6:30
6:29
8
Floortje Koller
De Driemaster
6:36
6:34
J 8, 1K RUNAWAY
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Quint van Breukelen
Voorschoten '97
3:43
3:42
2
Jasper de Jong
Emmeloord
3:45
3:44
3
Achmed Malhouf
OBS De Vuurtoren
3:45
3:45
4
Olivier Voschezang
GAC Hilversum
3:46
3:46
5
Dean van Opstal
De Driemaster
4:09
4:07
6
Elias Stad
Lelystad
4:19
4:18
7
Sander Crama
Spirit Lelystad
4:32
4:31
8
Eric Glas
De 3sprong
4:43
4:43
9
Mohammad Abdulameer
OBS De Vuurtoren
4:46
4:46
10
Kjell Geerlings
De Albatros
5:23
5:22
11
Cedric van den Brink
Lelystad
5:29
5:26
12
Soufian Trizit
OBS De Vuurtoren
6:08
6:06
13
Sam
Lelystad
6:14
6:13
14
Chakir Mohout
OBS De Vuurtoren
6:15
6:13
15
Ouahib Oukrichen
OBS De Vuurtoren
6:19
6:17
16
Senna Janse
Lelystad
6:21
6:19
M 8, 1K RUNAWAY
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tamar Veltman
Almere
4:10
4:09
2
Nienke Voesten
NOP
4:14
4:14
3
Isabeau Leegwater
Tolbert
4:15
4:14
4
Quinty Martena
SV Veendam
4:38
4:37
5
Linda van Driest
Swifterbant
4:44
4:43
6
Brigitte Waalkens
Lelystad
4:49
4:48
7
Rabiya Akbae
OBS De Optimist
4:57
4:55
8
Melana Agricola
Lelystad
5:01
4:59
9
Ramise Güller
OBS De Vuurtoren
5:36
5:35
10
Isabelle Nijland
De Schakel
5:40
5:38
11
Morgan
Amsterdam
5:43
5:41
12
Nuria Duyker
De Driemaster
5:44
5:42
13
Alexandra Klein
Lelystad
5:51
5:49
14
Noa van Hagen
Lelystad
6:05
6:02
15
Gizem Acikoz
OBS De Optimist
6:25
6:25
16
Nerjesse Zebboudj
OBS De Optimist
6:25
6:23
17
Rajae ELajjiie
OBS De Optimist
6:30
6:29
18
Emine Kaja
OBS De Optimist
6:31
6:29
J -10, 1K RUNAWAY
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henrik Kok
Pijnenburg
3:19
3:18
2
Kelvin Baartwijk
Almere '81
3:20
3:20
3
Jorrit Hildebrand
Lelystad
3:32
3:30
4
Justin Martena
SV Veendam
3:35
3:34
5
Ruben Koppelman
Hoge Hexel
3:38
3:37
6
Ole van heloma Lugt
's-Gravenhage
3:41
3:40
7
Michiel Hardeman
's-Gravenhage
3:47
3:46
8
Jasper Voesten
NOP
3:51
3:49
9
Pepijn Sman
Lelystad
3:57
3:56
10
Duncan Steenbakker
Lycurgus
4:04
4:04
11
Sem
Lelystad
4:07
4:05
12
Tobias Wijnands
Lelystad
4:08
4:06
13
Sylvano Verweyen
Lelystad
4:10
4:08
14
Jonna Boer
Wildervank
4:13
4:12
15
Milan Biesheuvel
Aalsmeer
4:15
4:14
16
Duncan Kikkert
De Driemaster
4:20
4:18
17
Leon van Tooren
De Driemaster
4:26
4:23
18
Hakim Azihriu
OBS De Vuurtoren
4:28
4:27
19
Yannick Verweijen
Lelystad
4:31
4:29
20
Martijn Joosten
Lelystad
4:39
4:37
21
Mohammed El Bouhi
OBS De Vuurtoren
4:46
4:46
22
Tim Jongejan
Het Mozaïek
4:50
4:49
23
Stefan Waalkens
Lelystad
4:51
4:49
24
Claudio Terlien
Lelystad
5:01
4:58
25
Ricardo Visser
De Lispeltuut
5:04
5:01
26
Levent Norman
OBS De Optimist
5:06
5:05
27
Tian Roos
Lelystad
5:06
5:05
28
Sam Tempelaars
De Driemaster
5:07
5:05
29
Stijn Roose
5:08
5:05
30
Noah Vermeij
De Lispeltuut
5:11
5:08
31
Youp Brouwer
Lelystad
5:13
5:11
32
Jordin Romijn
Lelystad
5:27
5:26
33
Bas Jongmas
OBS De Vuurtoren
5:40
5:38
34
Nouaman Massoudi
OBS De Vuurtoren
5:50
5:48
35
Ayman El Mhassani
OBS De Optimist
5:59
5:58
36
Lorenzo Sangkala
OBS De Optimist
6:08
6:06
37
Dilan Koyuncu
OBS De Optimist
7:12
7:10
38
Sadik Al-Maliky
OBS De Vuurtoren
7:17
7:14
M -10, 1K RUNAWAY
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Denise Bosch
Ilion
3:39
3:37
2
Desi van Emmerik
Cialfo
3:48
3:47
3
Manon Stringa
Atverni
3:54
3:53
4
Marlot Bruggink
Twenterand
4:00
4:00
5
Maureen van Driest
Swifterbant
4:12
4:11
6
Yesha Priem
Lelystad
4:22
4:20
7
Chanea Rosales
De Driemaster
4:37
4:35
8
Emma van Emmerik
Cialfo
4:39
4:38
9
Kimberly van Dalen
De Driemaster
4:40
4:38
10
Kirsten Kuipers
Spirit Lelystad
4:52
4:50
11
Dieuwertje Funk
Lelystad
4:54
4:49
12
Indy Jansen
Lelystad
5:10
5:08
13
Jade Hartkamp
Lelystad
5:21
5:18
14
Eva van Hagen
Lelystad
5:23
5:22
15
Eva Duijker
De Driemaster
5:27
5:23
16
Britt Geerlings
De Albatros
5:38
5:35
17
Ellen Mosselaar
Lelystad
5:40
5:39
18
Alicia Vromans
OBS De Vuurtoren
5:51
5:48
19
Zeynep Akbas
OBS De Optimist
6:04
6:02
20
Laura Mendel
Lelystad
6:08
6:02
21
Shavelly Kemp
OBS De Optimist
6:10
6:09
22
Melike Cifek
OBS De Optimist
6:10
6:09
23
Amber Pereboom
Lelystad
6:29
6:26
24
Isabelle Koller
De Driemaster
6:52
6:48
25
Cansu Güler
OBS De Vuurtoren
7:33
7:31
26
Gizem Güler
OBS De Vuurtoren
7:36
7:33
J -12, 1K RUNAWAY
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Justin Lam
Almere '81
3:15
3:14
2
Hans Harting
AV '47
3:22
3:22
3
Joost Glas
Wognum
3:24
3:22
4
Jens Dijkstra
Emmeloord
3:26
3:25
5
Tjitte
Amersfoort
4:00
4:00
6
Troy de Rijk
De Driemaster
4:03
4:02
7
Bram Maasman
Lelystad
4:07
4:04
8
Nordin El Naustahid
4:08
4:05
9
Vincent Plomp
De Tjalk
4:11
4:09
10
Mark Jongejan
Het Mozaïek
4:11
4:09
11
Chakir Acherrat
OBS De Optimist
4:12
4:11
12
Remco Klompstra
De Sluis
4:20
4:17
13
Dyar Khamo
OBS De Vuurtoren
4:23
4:21
14
Batuhan Yalim
o.b.s. De Brink
4:26
4:24
15
Mathijs Hoijtink
Lelystad
4:27
4:24
16
Roger Hijlaard
De Driemaster
4:27
4:25
17
Yassine Boulouize
OBS De Optimist
4:38
4:38
18
Ali Al-Maliky
OBS De Vuurtoren
4:43
4:40
19
Rufairo Alberto
OBS De Vuurtoren
4:43
4:40
20
Achmed Burhan
OBS De Vuurtoren
4:43
4:43
21
Bart van den Brink
Lelystad
4:54
4:50
22
Aksham Parbhex
Lelystad
4:55
4:53
23
Jay van Opstal
De Driemaster
5:14
5:12
24
Shershah Ahmadi
o.b.s. De Brink
5:14
5:12
25
Enes Oukrichen
Lelystad
6:16
6:14
26
Yash Mangon
o.b.s. De Brink
6:35
6:33
27
Ferhat Uzun
OBS De Optimist
6:36
6:34
28
Mohamed El Mennachi
OBS De Vuurtoren
6:53
6:52
29
Mourad Benali
OBS De Vuurtoren
6:56
6:55
30
Doguhan Yalim
o.b.s. De Brink
7:49
7:47
M -12, 1K RUNAWAY
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lisanne Brouwe
Lelystad
3:49
3:47
2
Sanne van Drunen
De Lepelaar
4:03
4:03
3
Naomi Bijerling
De Triangel
4:23
4:20
4
Manon Pereboom
Lelystad
4:55
4:52
5
Yasmin Demichelis
OBS De Optimist
5:04
5:03
6
Gracella Lopulalan
OBS De Optimist
5:13
5:12
7
Robin van Arnhem
De Driemaster
5:14
5:12
8
Tugba Köklu
OBS De Vuurtoren
5:28
5:27
9
Charlotte Riesthuis
De Driemaster
5:42
5:40
10
Manal Chbab
De Triangel
5:52
5:50
11
Sahfia El Bouhi
OBS De Vuurtoren
5:58
5:57
12
Hendrika van Houten
De Triangel
6:06
6:03
13
Aya Abdulameer
OBS De Vuurtoren
6:09
6:05
14
Laura Gijzen
Lelystad
6:14
6:11
15
Manpreet Kaur
o.b.s. De Brink
6:27
6:25
16
Rachelle Hessels
o.b.s. De Brink
6:38
6:36
17
Merve Poyraz
OBS De Vuurtoren
7:34
7:33
18
Diman Farhad Sadiq
OBS De Vuurtoren
7:35
7:34
19
Jamilla Heni
o.b.s. De Brink
7:50
7:48
20
Lisanne Wouter
o.b.s. De Brink
7:51
7:49
J 16, 1K RUNAWAY
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Chbab
De Triangel
3:35
3:33
2
Maruan Azihrui
Lelystad
4:09
4:08
3
James Burgess
o.b.s. De Brink
4:34
4:32
Uitslagen.nl
06-06-2011 19:53