Uitslagenlijst Stratenloop van Hindeloopen

Hindeloopen - Vrijdag 3 juni 2011

MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Scheenstra
Start '78
33:53
2
Wabe Roskam
Horror
36:43
3
Jan Boonstra
Horror
38:11
4
Gerrit Duits
Horror
39:01
5
Jaring de Groot
Lionitas
39:10
6
Eddy van Bemmel
Climax
40:17
7
Udo lang
Kaarst (D)
42:08
8
Ronald Molog
Echtenerbrug
42:15
9
Ronnie Wind
IJlst
42:18
10
Sijbrand Dijkstra
AV Heerenveen
43:10
11
Sjoerd Huisinga
AV Castricum
43:48
12
Johannes de Boer
It Heidenskip
43:58
13
Jelle Wolthuizen
Horror
45:40
14
Martin van den Burg
Friesland
46:27
15
Hemke Rozema
Horror
47:39
16
Sierd Mol
Gorredijk
48:24
17
Van der Meulen
Sneek
50:30
18
Albert van der Laan
Scharnegoutum
52:19
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ylona Kruis
Horror
41:16
2
Anneke de Boer
Horror
44:02
3
Clara Huisinga
AV Castricum
46:30
4
Danielle van der Vijve
Friesland
49:38
5
Giny Lageveen-Hettinga
Horror
50:42
6
Alinda Wigarda
Friesland
50:43
7
Anneke Plonk
Heemskerk
53:14
8
Anne Hilardus
Hindeloopen
53:29
MAN, JEUGD TM 9JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Freerk Blom
Hindeloopen
4:19
2
Sander Klaaren
Hindeloopen
4:24
3
Baukje Bosje
Workum
4:51
4
Serjan Dames
Sneek
5:00
5
Jan Hoekstra
Sneek
5:04
6
Romke de Jong
Hindeloopen
5:17
7
Jeffrey Dijksytra
Hindeloopen
5:25
8
O Kruis
Hindeloopen
5:31
9
Jeroen Jurgens
Oberhausen (D)
5:56
VROUW, JEUGD TM 9JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jenda de Boer
Nijland
4:06
2
Lieke Huisinga
Castricum
4:26
3
Vera de Vries
Sneek
4:28
4
Roos van Noord
Hindeloopen
4:39
5
Vera Kuipers
Hindeloopen
4:45
6
Jenna assink
Castricum
4:47
7
Helena Achterberg
Hindeloopen
4:52
8
Elaine de Jong
Hindeloopen
4:54
9
Hester Vlasblom
Nijland
4:56
10
Djamila Jurgens
Oberhausen (D)
4:57
11
Sigrid Bokma
Hindeloopen
4:59
12
Merel vannoord
Hindeloopen
5:03
13
Sanne Bootsma
Hindeloopen
5:08
14
Bente Amsterdam
Hindeloopen
5:41
15
Karin Vlasblom
Horror
5:49
16
Marrit Amsterdam
Hindeloopen
6:29
MAN, JEUGD TM 12JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dirk Blom
Hindeloopen
3:46
2
Lars van Bemmel
Ede
4:20
3
Tjalle Huisinga
Castricum
4:47
VROUW, JEUGD TM 12JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lavina Jurgens
Oberhausen (D)
3:28
2
Maike Lang
Kaarst (D)
3:31
3
Marije Vlasblom
Horror
3:53
4
Hieke Venema
Hindeloopen
4:12
5
Marleen Bootsma
Hindeloopen
4:27
6
Mare Dijkstra
Molkwerum
4:37
MAN, JEUGD TM 15JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joppe Huisinga
Castricum
7:21
2
Ruurd Zijlstra
Hindeloopen
7:42
VROUW, JEUGD TM 15JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vina Lang
Kaarst (D)
7:42
2
Immie Zijlstra
Hindeloopen
8:55
3
Anneke Jurgens
Oberhausen (D)
8:56
4
Baukje Mulder
Workum
9:01
MAN, OVERIG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ronald Dijkstra
Sneek
0:01
2
Jappie Brandenburg
Horror
18:55
3
Pieter Bootsma
Hindeloopen
20:42
4
Jaap Vlasblom
Horror
21:41
5
Gertjan Bokma
Hindeloopen
31:05
VROUW, OVERIG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sigrid Postma
Horror
0:01
2
Saskia van der Draai
Wijnaldum
0:01
3
Xante de Groot
Burgum
22:23
4
Tineke Bakker
Horror
25:07
5
Hester Zijlstra
Molkwar
28:23
6
Caroline Huisinga
Castricum
29:51
7
Djoke deBoer
It Heidenskip
30:30
MAN, JEUGD 4+5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Redmer de Vries
Hindeloopen
5:18
2
Niek Klaaren
Hindeloopen
5:52
3
Eize Wester
Hindeloopen
6:28
4
Age Amsterdam
Hindeloopen
6:43
5
Jonah Blom
Hindeloopen
6:44
6
Sven Amsterdam
Hindeloopen
6:45
7
Hidde Blom
Hindeloopen
7:07
8
Fimme Pieter Nagelhout
Hindeloopen
7:19
9
Tymen Bootsma
Hindeloopen
7:21
VROUW, JEUGD 4+5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Famke Blom
Hindeloopen
5:21
2
Immie de Jong
Hindeloopen
5:56
Uitslagen.nl
03-06-2011 22:11