Uitslagenlijst 24e Trompper Optiek Golden Tenloop

Delft - Donderdag 2 juni 2011

JONGE, 1 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Sammy van Dam
Delft
3:52
3:51
2
Maurizio vd Straaten
3:56
3:53
3
Tom Daman
Den Hoorn Zh
3:58
3:56
4
Joris Gudde
Nootdorp
4:05
4:03
5
Tomas Bisschop
4:07
4:03
6
Rens Boenders
4:07
4:04
7
Doen vd Gaag
4:09
4:06
8
Daan van Zeijl
4:13
4:11
9
Lars van der Valk
Zoetermeer
4:13
4:10
10
Melle de Jong
's-Gravenzande
4:14
4:12
11
Ivac van Ruijven
4:17
4:15
12
Stef Ploeg
Soest
4:21
4:19
13
Abe Pot
4:24
4:21
14
Stijn Boonstra
4:25
4:21
15
Eliam Traas
4:25
4:20
16
Daul van Gimst
4:26
4:23
17
Tobias Lewerissa
4:27
4:20
18
Casper Jansen
4:29
4:27
19
Berend van Oevelen
Den Hoorn Zh
4:29
4:23
20
Luc van der Vorm
Delfgauw
4:30
4:27
21
Liam van Alten
Delft
4:31
4:24
22
Ryan Staal
Delft
4:31
4:25
23
Thijs van Alten
Delft
4:32
4:26
24
Finn Danenberg
4:35
4:31
25
Max van der Laan
's-Gravenhage
4:37
4:27
26
Jorrit-Jan Hoekjen
Delft
4:39
4:33
27
Marijn Kat
Delft
4:44
4:36
28
Siem Plomp
Delft
4:48
4:40
29
Jochem van Hees
4:50
4:47
30
Rens Ploeg
Soest
4:52
4:50
31
Max Ruigrok
4:54
4:49
32
Valentijn Roepel
4:55
4:52
33
Wiebe Zuijdgeest
Wageningen
4:55
4:47
34
Julian pineda vd Boon
4:57
4:49
35
Steven Ravenshorst
Delfgauw
4:58
4:49
36
Merrick van Dongeren
4:58
4:52
37
Lars van Peij
Delfgauw
4:59
4:51
38
Matteo Polla
5:00
5:00
39
Sem van Gimst
5:02
4:58
40
Bram van Dam
5:04
4:54
41
Maurice Guda
Delft
5:05
4:58
42
Laurens Boersma
Delft
5:06
5:03
43
Merijn Maas
Delft
5:07
4:54
44
Joran Zuijdgeest
Wageningen
5:11
5:01
45
Glenn Doyle
Delfgauw
5:12
5:09
46
Julian Vleesenbeek
5:13
5:05
47
Casper Meijers
Delft
5:13
5:09
48
Axel Birnage
5:14
5:09
49
Niels Blom
Delfgauw
5:15
5:08
50
Paolo vd Straater
5:15
5:13
51
Jesse Dirnage
5:16
5:11
52
Lars Storm
5:16
4:53
53
Ruben van den Akker
Delft
5:18
4:57
54
Thijs van der Berg
5:18
4:58
55
Tijme Keizers
5:19
5:17
56
Thijs Dekker
5:20
4:51
57
Mats Cuhfus
Delft
5:22
4:49
58
Max Meijer
5:22
5:08
59
Frans Vaes
5:23
5:18
60
Ryan van der Burg
Wateringen
5:25
5:13
61
Stephan van den Bosch
5:26
5:17
62
Bos Knijnenburg
's-Gravenhage
5:27
5:13
63
Marijn van Maastricht
5:29
5:27
64
Thijs Hubert
5:29
5:01
65
Yonah Mud
5:30
5:09
66
Marit Stienstra
5:32
5:16
67
Wout van Oevelen
Den Hoorn Zh
5:34
5:30
68
Gaya Starrenburg
5:34
5:13
69
Raheem Adolphus
Zoetermeer
5:34
5:26
70
Nils Zoutendijk
5:34
5:27
71
Brian Suyker
5:36
5:10
72
Joeri Ruis
Delft
5:41
5:26
73
Seth Lechner
Delft
5:42
5:12
74
Wessel Meijers
Delft
5:51
5:41
75
Vigo de Vrind
5:54
4:47
76
Thomas van den Herik
Haarlem
5:55
5:40
77
Samuel Tolmeijer
Delft
5:55
5:32
78
Jip Elomi
5:56
5:28
79
Rik van Soldt
5:56
5:46
80
Luuke Goené
5:57
5:37
81
Kirsten van Driel
5:58
5:07
82
Isidro Molina
6:00
5:50
83
Stefan Lotgering
Delfgauw
6:02
5:54
84
Joost vd Gaag
6:04
5:56
85
Nicola Naron
Delft
6:05
5:42
86
Steef Dukker
Delft
6:06
5:30
87
Florian Heijdeman
6:08
5:49
88
Jimmy Scholte
6:08
5:47
89
Bjorn vd Mees
6:09
5:58
90
Tom Cornelisse
Den Hoorn Zh
6:10
5:44
91
Wouter Veeneman
6:10
5:42
92
Sem Meijer
6:11
5:58
93
Jarno Vlaar
Pijnacker
6:14
5:55
94
Jens van Driel
6:15
5:23
95
Jop Vorstermans
Delft
6:17
6:06
96
Lila Steijger
6:19
5:40
97
Mikey Alberti
Delft
6:19
6:00
98
Senne Knijnenburg
's-Gravenhage
6:19
5:26
99
Desley Alberti
Delft
6:20
6:00
100
Elian van 't Hof
6:21
5:35
101
Osa Kooi
6:21
5:13
102
Tim Dahne
Delft
6:21
5:58
103
Jacob Schoones
Delfgauw
6:22
6:05
104
Jesper Aarninkhof
Delft
6:22
5:19
105
Jort Droppert
's-Gravenhage
6:22
5:57
106
Jop van Dam
6:23
6:12
107
Friso Wiersma
Delfgauw
6:25
5:37
108
Tiago dias Scarano
Delft
6:26
6:01
109
Adriaan Hoeksema
6:30
6:06
110
Mikail Bekenes
6:35
6:19
111
Tin van der Voort
6:36
6:26
112
Tim Steijger
6:42
6:02
113
Collin Holstege
6:44
6:09
114
Morris Flem
6:44
5:58
115
Yannick Badoux
Delft
6:44
5:58
116
Sam van den Berg
6:48
6:31
117
Ole van Rooij
6:49
6:21
118
Daniël Lechner
Delft
6:50
6:19
119
Jullian de Wit
Delft
6:53
6:38
120
Ernesto Oostingh
Den Hoorn Zh
6:53
5:53
121
Lot Dukker
6:54
6:19
122
Evora de Vrind
6:55
5:47
123
Thijs Hijdra
6:57
5:53
124
Bas van den Berg
7:04
6:46
125
Sidney vd Burgh
7:05
6:51
126
Bastiaan Vleesenbeek
7:07
6:30
127
Jens van Veen
7:07
6:43
128
Victor Boersma
Delft
7:13
6:12
129
Tommie Ruijgrok
's-Gravenhage
7:15
6:28
130
Loet van Langen
7:20
6:15
131
BaoSam van Dorst
Delft
7:23
6:44
132
Emelio Ooostingh
Den Hoorn Zh
7:34
6:34
133
Iwan Vermeyden
Pijnacker
7:34
6:53
134
Stein Lommel
Delft
7:36
7:26
135
Noe Hogervorst
7:36
7:09
136
Ybe Verbree
Delft
7:43
7:19
137
Jordi Westenberg
7:47
7:07
138
Quinten Zaat
's-Gravenhage
7:52
7:00
139
Bo Merkestein
Delfgauw
8:04
6:56
140
Mats Gouka
8:08
7:53
141
Bas van Middelkoop
8:12
7:35
142
Luuk Hasekamp
's-Gravenhage
8:13
7:10
143
Rens Willems
8:15
7:05
144
Nick Heemskerk
8:15
7:21
145
Ziggy Beijer
Delft
8:16
7:28
146
Lucas de Nucci
8:17
8:13
147
Milan van Holsteijn
8:19
7:42
148
Merel Hellemons
Delfgauw
8:22
7:11
149
Dylano van der List
Delft
8:28
8:18
150
M vd Simcha
8:29
7:45
151
Fabis vd Boogaard
8:30
7:52
152
Luit van Lang
8:35
7:29
153
George Stegweg
Delft
8:36
8:07
154
Luc Badoux
Delft
8:37
7:38
155
Damian Maat
8:42
7:34
156
Sidney Ligthart
8:43
7:52
157
Lucas Merkestein
Delfgauw
8:44
7:35
158
Vigo Kropmans
's-Gravenhage
8:45
7:50
159
Jelle Dekker
8:46
7:55
160
Ruben Doornbos
8:50
8:04
161
Jay Heerspink
Delfgauw
8:55
7:57
162
Norelle Molenaar
9:00
8:00
163
Trevor van Scheijndel
9:11
8:31
164
Jake Tolmeijer
9:14
8:28
165
Kiran vd Lecq
9:15
8:48
166
Cian Brederoo
9:15
8:18
167
Stijn
9:17
8:25
168
Joost
9:33
8:41
169
Jonas Bosman
9:35
8:32
170
Jim Ruijgrok
's-Gravenhage
9:53
9:04
171
Mart Steenhuisen
10:01
9:00
172
Levi Cornelius
10:32
9:47
173
Liam Jager
10:38
9:36
174
Victor Oostingh
11:00
10:00
175
Kaylen Holscher
Delft
11:01
10:01
176
Olaf van Peij
Delfgauw
11:12
10:53
177
Niels van Peij
Delfgauw
11:12
10:54
178
Aiden Godschalk
11:29
10:56
179
Guus van Oevelen
Den Hoorn Zh
11:42
11:10
180
Timon Loef
Delft
11:46
10:33
181
Kylian Bregman
Pijnacker
12:26
11:56
182
Yifan Feng
Delft
12:43
11:30
183
Jurre Vorstermans
13:30
13:15
MEISJ, 1 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Sara Dekker
3:53
3:50
2
Anna Eikeldal
4:09
4:07
3
Isa van der Valk
Zoetermeer
4:11
4:08
4
Vita Primatesta
4:15
4:13
5
Amber Kroon
4:27
4:25
6
Tamar vd Berg
4:35
4:32
7
Nicole Maas
Delft
4:35
4:22
8
Abdikarim Leila
4:40
4:38
9
Alevia Doyle
Delfgauw
4:40
4:38
10
Veerle Meijers
Delft
4:42
4:37
11
Yara Aaldring
Delft
4:44
4:41
12
Sjuul Lander
4:46
4:40
13
Saana Taal
Rijswijk Zh
4:47
4:44
14
Jenna van Ruijven
4:53
4:51
15
Lucille Guda
Delft
4:53
4:46
16
Robin Beijer
Delft
4:55
4:43
17
Iris Daman
Den Hoorn Zh
5:02
4:59
18
Yrsa Hoogendoorn
Delfgauw
5:21
5:03
19
Lotte Olsthoorn
De Lier
5:22
5:18
20
Vera Olsthoorn
De Lier
5:25
5:19
21
Marit Gudde
Nootdorp
5:31
5:27
22
Kim
5:33
5:06
23
Jaleesa Molina
5:34
5:25
24
Pippa vd Voort
5:39
5:29
25
Merit Smit
5:41
5:25
26
Sabine Heijdeman
5:42
5:21
27
Joy vd Bergh
5:43
5:38
28
Thomas Doornbos
5:45
5:23
29
Maartje Veeneman
5:47
5:20
30
Lucile Bazalgette
5:47
5:36
31
Kyra Nathoenie
's-Gravenhage
5:47
5:45
32
Julia Schoof
Delft
5:51
5:36
33
Franca Polla
5:54
5:45
34
Quinty Goené
5:55
5:36
35
Meike Plomp
Delft
5:58
5:44
36
Lyonne Vlaar
Pijnacker
5:58
5:38
37
Susanne van der Berg
5:59
5:38
38
Freekje Elders
6:01
5:47
39
Terra Primatesta
6:02
5:36
40
Reuske
6:03
5:36
41
Hailey de Nucci
6:08
6:03
42
Mette Jacobs
's-Gravenhage
6:09
5:55
43
Nooraini Bordewijk
6:10
5:36
44
Floor Kat
Delft
6:12
6:00
45
Noa vd Klis
6:12
6:00
46
Eline van den Herik
Haarlem
6:13
5:58
47
Zoè Chan
Delft
6:14
5:29
48
Daniela Pakkert
Wateringen
6:17
6:04
49
Aimée Henry
Delft
6:18
5:18
50
Joèlle de Lange
's-Gravenhage
6:18
6:11
51
Noortje Jacobs
's-Gravenhage
6:19
6:04
52
Daantje Drupdteen
Delft
6:20
5:40
53
Lisanne van Soldt
6:21
5:15
54
Marit Finken
6:21
6:03
55
Qianie Heerspink
Delfgauw
6:21
5:28
56
Lieke Zemann
6:25
6:22
57
Madelon van der Kuur
's-Gravenhage
6:26
5:55
58
Kelly Heemskerk
6:32
5:40
59
Zoe Schipper
6:35
6:20
60
Sylvie Bettendorf
Delft
6:40
5:59
61
Nicci Bettendorf
Delft
6:42
6:03
62
Lizhen Meeuwissen
Delft
6:44
5:57
63
Ezra van de Voorde
Delft
6:45
5:45
64
Noa dax bijl-Mieloo
6:45
6:13
65
Julia Cuhfus
Delft
6:47
6:13
66
Mila Vermeyden
Pijnacker
6:48
6:09
67
Nicole van Strien
6:49
6:19
68
Lies Meeuwissen
6:50
6:19
69
Aimee de Lange
's-Gravenhage
6:52
6:44
70
Yvette van Strien
6:53
6:23
71
Laurine Henry
Delft
6:54
5:51
72
Marleen Gennotte
6:55
6:38
73
Iris Huizinga
Delft
6:57
6:21
74
Amber Heemskerk
7:04
6:12
75
Eva van Veen
7:06
6:42
76
Bente van Veen
7:06
6:42
77
Alyssa Heemskerk
7:07
6:14
78
Renske Aarninkhof
Delft
7:08
6:04
79
Ilse Meeuwissen
7:09
6:38
80
Norah van den Berg
7:16
6:38
81
Savanna
7:18
6:13
82
Nathalie Kropmans
's-Gravenhage
7:19
6:24
83
Vita Maas
Delft
7:20
6:53
84
Linde van Langen
7:21
6:16
85
Anouk Priem
Nootdorp
7:25
6:49
86
Isa Cornelius
7:29
6:45
87
Anniek Willems
7:34
6:25
88
Julie Hellemons
Delfgauw
7:35
6:21
89
Amy Driesse
Delft
7:38
6:36
90
Liasa Meykamp
Delft
7:38
6:58
91
Amy Lin
Den Hoorn Zh
7:42
6:33
92
Qing He
Den Hoorn Zh
7:45
6:35
93
Lea van Vliet
Delft
7:45
7:12
94
Alicja Scholte
7:46
7:24
95
Luna Westenberg
7:47
7:01
96
Siver
7:52
6:48
97
Clara xi mediavilla Va
's-Gravenhage
8:03
6:57
98
Rona Withagen
8:05
6:54
99
Eva Honig
Rijswijk Zh
8:07
6:56
100
Lotta Meykamp
Delft
8:15
7:36
101
Evy Kras
8:19
7:04
102
Caya de Jong
Den Hoorn Zh
8:24
7:45
103
Eline Dennison
8:33
7:48
104
Evy Loef
Delft
8:42
7:30
105
Rosan vd Vlist
hillegom
8:45
7:31
106
Rosa Straub
Delft
8:57
8:07
107
Anais Dennison
8:58
8:14
108
Iris vd Vlist
hillegom
9:06
7:54
109
Chris de Kleine
Baarn
9:16
8:12
110
Femke Schoones
Delfgauw
9:20
9:03
111
Noa van Biezen
9:32
9:08
112
Robin Kras
9:32
8:18
113
Robin Mussert
Delft
9:43
9:20
114
Sophie Konincks
10:56
9:43
115
Fara van 't Hof
11:19
10:23
116
Rosa Spaas
11:41
11:12
117
Jacky Beijer
Delft
11:52
11:02
118
Zixin Ye
Delft
12:20
11:13
119
Anne Vrolijk
's-Gravenhage
12:26
11:27
120
Sierra Holscher
Delft
12:31
11:31
121
Lotte Huizinga
Delft
13:04
12:25
122
Sacha Lucas
Delft
16:19
16:19
MAN, 2.5 KM RECREATI
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Glenn Kunst
8:26
8:25
2
Biagio vd Straaten
8:30
8:29
3
Marcel Taal
Rijswijk Zh
8:52
8:48
4
Taeke Pot
8:59
8:56
5
Jeroen van Druten
9:06
9:02
6
Melvin van Bueren
9:07
9:03
7
Pepijn van Hees
9:11
9:07
8
Boyd Wallien
Delfgauw
9:12
9:09
9
Justen Blok
9:15
9:11
10
Robin Taen
9:24
9:18
11
Max van den Bergh
9:28
9:24
12
Bryan de Baat
9:35
9:33
13
Thomas Bordewijk
9:35
9:28
14
David Migo
9:36
9:32
15
Gerrit Vos
9:36
9:31
16
Maarten Vos
9:37
9:30
17
Kimmo Taal
Rijswijk Zh
9:43
9:41
18
Aion vd Lecq
9:46
9:45
19
Jari Lander
9:52
9:47
20
Daan Valstar
9:54
9:52
21
Stijn de Graaf
's-Gravenhage
10:08
10:04
22
Nico de Gier
10:09
10:04
23
Jurgen Sosef
Delft
10:15
10:08
24
Micha Hollaar
10:16
10:13
25
Felix Kok
10:19
10:11
26
Max Wessels
Delft
10:20
10:15
27
Jim van der Streef
10:23
10:20
28
Freek Zomerdijk
Delft
10:38
10:32
29
Daan Kooi
10:40
10:35
30
Daan Wisselo
Delft
10:47
10:39
31
Noah Bos
Delfgauw
10:59
10:54
32
Bob van Puffelen
11:12
11:07
33
Jordie Suijker
11:13
11:09
34
Wouter van Puffelen
11:14
11:09
35
Hugo Hoekjen
Delft
11:19
11:12
36
Lans Noorman
11:22
11:18
37
Coen van Tol
Delfgauw
11:24
11:21
38
Lasse Maas
Delft
11:28
11:24
39
Robin Lotgering
Delfgauw
11:45
11:40
40
Robin Heijdeman
12:02
11:50
41
Mace Portier
12:07
12:00
42
Casper Roest
12:27
12:18
43
Pol Dingeman
12:33
12:24
44
Hidde Keizers
12:41
12:36
45
Luuk Breedveld
12:46
12:37
46
Bram van Beek
12:57
12:48
47
Xiuhan Chen
13:14
13:05
48
Tijmen Zemann
13:16
13:10
49
Tim Berenschot
14:01
13:54
50
Wilco Berenschot
14:01
13:54
51
Youri van Geldrop
14:20
14:11
52
Ryan Starrenburg
17:31
17:25
53
Uivr Mouthaan
Delft
19:41
19:31
VROUW, 2.5 KM RECREATI
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Kristel vd Berg
8:54
8:52
2
Aniek Sips
9:14
9:12
3
Linda Alzate Ramirez
9:21
9:19
4
Pamela Alzate Ramirez
9:30
9:28
5
Lola van Zeijl
10:18
10:16
6
Celine Smit
10:24
10:22
7
Larissa Smit
10:38
10:35
8
Nina Gudde
Nootdorp
10:41
10:38
9
Emma Dekker
10:48
10:46
10
Anne Tromp
Delft
10:50
10:47
11
Tessa Olsthoorn
De Lier
10:57
10:55
12
Elle Hollaar
11:06
11:03
13
Lieke Gudde
Nootdorp
11:07
11:04
14
Lotte Wisselo
Delft
11:30
11:22
15
Jade Robert
11:37
11:30
16
Amber Bron
12:01
11:54
17
Elise van Berkum
Delft
12:04
11:56
18
Jessica Alzate Ramirez
12:11
12:07
19
Malaika Meeuwissen
Delft
12:19
12:08
20
Eva Marel
12:27
12:20
21
Christy Chan
Delft
12:38
12:31
22
Marit de Jong
's-Gravenzande
12:44
12:41
23
Hanne Smith
Delft
12:48
12:37
24
Leah Smith
Delft
12:59
12:48
25
Lisa Overbeek
13:02
12:59
26
Sabine Olsthoorn
De Lier
13:06
13:02
27
Alinda Wu
13:15
13:04
28
Lynn van de Steuijt
13:15
13:12
29
Roos Heijdeman
13:27
13:16
30
Lena vd Klis
14:14
14:06
31
Isa Kat
Delft
14:14
14:06
32
Eve Rhodes-Logan
Delft
15:41
15:32
33
Joanna Rhodes
Delft
15:41
15:33
34
Marieke Heijdeman
17:33
17:21
35
Margot van Dijck
Delft
19:41
19:30
MAN, 5 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Mart Solleveld
15:48
15:47
2
Frank Wiegman
17:15
17:11
3
Eddy Roodakker
17:32
17:28
4
Jupijn van Hemert
17:52
17:46
5
Leon Sleurink
Den Hoorn Zh
18:12
18:05
6
Walter Sleurink
Den Hoorn Zh
18:12
18:05
7
Stefan de Jong
18:19
18:14
8
Tjelling de Vries
18:26
18:20
9
Gerwin Dijksterhuis
18:44
18:37
10
Martijn Leonard
18:50
18:47
11
Kees Olsthoorn
18:53
18:46
12
Hugo van den Ende
19:02
18:59
13
Wesley vd Harst
19:08
19:05
14
Daan Tromp
Delft
19:10
19:08
15
Eelco Tammens
19:20
19:11
16
Ruud Falrie
19:20
19:17
17
Ronald Hofschreuder
19:21
19:13
18
Joury Kuiper
19:29
19:21
19
Luc Treebusch
19:31
19:28
20
Jerrie Suijker
19:48
19:13
21
Bob Smit
19:51
19:47
22
Vincent de Boer
19:51
19:45
23
Paul van Keulen
19:56
19:51
24
Jeroen Schaap
Delft
19:57
19:52
25
Karel Sleurink
Den Hoorn Zh
20:03
19:52
26
Geert van der Tol
20:13
20:07
27
Matthijs van der Putte
Rotterdam
20:22
20:15
28
Wijnand Renaud
Kunstwacht 2
20:27
20:17
29
Hans Beukema
20:27
20:22
30
John van Zweeden
's-Gravenhage
20:29
20:24
31
Minne de Vries
20:29
20:22
32
Bert Zwinkels
20:39
20:31
33
Micha Poot
20:40
20:38
34
Alwin van der Brand
Total Nederland N.V.
20:42
19:30
35
Oscar Opstal
20:42
19:59
36
Sybe Sinnema
20:53
20:41
37
Erwin Blaauw
's-Gravenhage
20:54
20:38
38
Gert-jan Danenberg
20:55
20:50
39
Ronald van Steeg
Maassluis
20:57
20:50
40
Jan Passchier
20:59
20:48
41
Nima Keshavers
21:00
20:33
42
Remco Bodeweg
's-Gravenhage
21:10
21:07
43
Vincent Olsthoorn
Delft
21:15
21:09
44
Cees Wenneker
Delft
21:17
21:02
45
Gerard de Groot
's-Gravenhage
21:24
21:08
46
Tim Stokbroeckx
21:27
21:18
47
Jan de Kwant
21:28
21:26
48
Gertjan Eikendal
21:33
21:29
49
Twan Linschoten
Rijswijk Zh
21:38
20:30
50
Wouter Steentjes
21:43
21:39
51
Darek Winter
Delft
21:49
21:09
52
Leon van Paassen
21:51
21:16
53
Eloy van Rijn
Restaurant Spijshuis
21:51
21:13
54
Mark Hogervorst
22:02
20:39
55
Luuk Woutersen
22:03
20:40
56
Maurke vd Meer
22:04
22:01
57
Stefan Brilstra
22:13
21:20
58
Raoul Mulder
22:16
21:32
59
Ruud Uerheijde
22:23
21:41
60
Jan van Boheemen
Restaurant Spijshuis
22:31
21:54
61
Hans de Graaff
22:32
22:06
62
Rutger van der Stoep
Fysiotherapie Tantho
22:34
21:12
63
Martijn Lustig
Restaurant Spijshuis
22:35
21:58
64
Pepijn van der Mast
Kunstwacht 1
22:39
21:25
65
Jan Meertens
's-Gravenhage
22:40
22:27
66
Gary Daly
Motion10
22:41
21:23
67
Niels Secker
Kunstwacht 1
22:45
20:48
68
Siem Noorman
22:46
22:33
69
Rob van Elburg
Zwolle
22:49
22:36
70
Gerard vd Meer
22:52
22:36
71
Martijn van der Steuij
Total Nederland N.V.
22:55
21:43
72
Nijs de Graaff
22:56
22:30
73
Timo Hoek
Den Hoorn Zh
22:56
21:56
74
Joost Zomerdijk
Delft
23:00
22:53
75
Casper Jongerneel
23:04
22:54
76
Henk Noorman
23:08
22:54
77
Nick Vissers
Total Nederland N.V.
23:09
21:56
78
Leo de Krom
23:19
23:11
79
Adri Opstal
23:37
22:53
80
Timothy Blosser
Delft
23:39
23:03
81
Ronny Rengeling
Sita van alles wat
23:40
22:15
82
Jack vd Pluijm
Delft
23:47
23:33
83
Rien de Wolff
Voorburg
23:50
23:48
84
Cock Barendse
De Lier
23:55
23:44
85
Hans Arkesteijn
23:58
23:42
86
Mark Bruining
Kunstwacht 2
23:58
22:05
87
George Steentjes
23:59
23:48
88
Lex Lunenburg
Karlas Fietsen
24:00
23:31
89
Jesper Schreuder
Kunstwacht 1
24:02
22:47
90
Jeroen Zuygeest
24:02
22:48
91
Peter van Steenbeek
Ruitenberg Accountan
24:09
23:47
92
Thomans Drevers
24:10
23:38
93
Roeland de Jong
24:10
22:59
94
Raoul Guda
Delft
24:15
24:01
95
Thomas van Brenk
24:16
22:56
96
Michiel Piersma
24:17
22:40
97
Constantijn Molengraaf
24:18
22:40
98
Ivo Kerklaan
24:18
23:01
99
Tim van Lit
Prom Night Delft
24:26
22:51
100
Mieck de Haan
Dordrecht
24:30
24:08
101
Jean-Paul Henry
Delft
24:31
24:07
102
Steven van Dinter
Gemeente Delft 1
24:34
24:24
103
Stoffel Thijs
Kunstwacht 1
24:34
22:38
104
Eric de Gier
24:34
24:21
105
Casper van Wijk
Prom Night Delft
24:36
23:01
106
Paul Karlas
Karlas Fietsen
24:38
24:08
107
Sjoerd vd Sluis
24:41
23:29
108
Mico Burgelman
24:55
23:49
109
Narco Heijink
Sita van alles wat
24:56
24:50
110
Herman Vroom
's-Gravenhage
25:01
23:43
111
Richard Bremmer
Den Hoorn Zh
25:03
24:13
112
Lex Boers
25:05
24:56
113
Wesley Schwengle
Amsterdam
25:09
24:44
114
Eric He
Delft
25:12
23:41
115
L Harteveld
25:16
25:03
116
Sfijn de Graaft
25:17
24:52
117
Aad van Ruyven
Ruitenberg Accountan
25:20
24:58
118
Slawomir Czubek
's-Gravenzande
25:21
24:39
119
Arno Schoonaard
Rijswijk Zh
25:22
24:12
120
Erwin Hoeckx
25:28
23:49
121
Jan willem Muntjewerff
25:28
23:51
122
Erik Hofschreuder
25:31
25:19
123
Damien van der Laan
's-Gravenhage
25:32
25:17
124
Theo Stadt
25:32
25:08
125
Peter Voogt
Delfgauw
25:35
25:20
126
Arjan Drenthen
Berkel en Rodenrijs
25:36
25:23
127
Paul van Dijk
25:38
23:55
128
Martin de Vries
25:39
24:17
129
Roy Verhaar
Delfgauw
25:39
24:29
130
Geert jan van Schaik
's-Gravenhage
25:39
24:58
131
Remco Wenteler
Restaurant Spijshuis
25:42
25:03
132
Marc van Hedel
25:44
25:19
133
Vincent Weeda
25:44
24:25
134
Koos Wenneker
25:45
24:44
135
Eduard Weijgers
Kunstwacht 2
25:46
23:50
136
Ferrie Hamer
's-Gravenhage
25:47
25:42
137
Arno de Rotte
Total Nederland N.V.
25:47
24:32
138
Enrico Jellema
25:48
25:42
139
Olaf Karlas
Karlas Fietsen
25:56
25:27
140
Huib Piguillet
Delft
26:03
24:54
141
Rudger 't Hart
Kunstwacht 2
26:04
24:11
142
Bart van Domburg
26:05
24:16
143
Lesley Vis
Team Carvalho Sports
26:10
24:30
144
Marcel Huijsing
Team Carvalho Sports
26:11
24:31
145
Euclides Brito d Carva
Team Carvalho Sports
26:12
24:31
146
Sander van Velzen
Team Carvalho Sports
26:12
24:33
147
Chris de Bruyn
Restaurant Spijshuis
26:13
25:14
148
Johan Brilstra
26:13
25:19
149
Robert van der Knaap
Delft
26:14
25:59
150
Kevin Nijs
26:16
25:49
151
Jelco Kohlenberg
Beverwijk
26:18
25:55
152
Thijs Schipper
26:22
24:29
153
Jeroen de Witte
Team Carvalho Sports
26:32
24:50
154
Thiadmer Sikkema
Total Nederland N.V.
26:34
24:52
155
Jacek Makarowski
IHG Groep de Koplope
26:35
25:53
156
Eric-Jan Leeuw
Delft
26:36
25:31
157
Ad Olsthoorn
De Lier
26:38
25:14
158
Co van Langen
IHG Groep de Koplope
26:39
25:59
159
Frans Uijlenbroek
26:41
26:01
160
Elroy Abdoeltanman
26:42
25:39
161
Kees Kromhout
26:43
26:22
162
Remco Bosman
26:43
26:18
163
Clandio do Nascimento
26:45
26:09
164
Michael de Wit
Delft
26:50
26:23
165
Dirk Goedbloed
26:52
26:16
166
Hans den Hollander
26:52
25:39
167
Mark Roest
27:02
26:30
168
Douwe Meuldijk
Prom Night Delft
27:04
25:27
169
John Beentjes
27:06
26:47
170
Joeri Bouwmeester
27:12
26:11
171
Rene Brons
27:13
26:03
172
Maarten Bovenlander
Kunstwacht 1
27:14
25:20
173
Jelle Schipper
Rijswijk Zh
27:14
25:56
174
Jordy Boekenstijn
Breed Welzijn Delft
27:16
26:29
175
Mohammed El Farouni
Breed Welzijn Delft
27:16
26:29
176
Sander Luimes
IHG Groep de Koplope
27:18
26:38
177
Jesse Koops
's-Gravenhage
27:21
26:10
178
Ben Koops
's-Gravenhage
27:21
26:10
179
Hans Doets
27:23
26:19
180
Remon van den Bergh
Delft
27:26
27:15
181
Tom Hoogmoed
Reinier de Graaf Gro
27:29
26:36
182
Mike van Puffelen
27:32
26:04
183
Maarten Afman
27:38
26:47
184
Hung Nguyen
Delft
27:40
26:55
185
Martin Deffrennes
Total Nederland N.V.
27:45
26:28
186
Marcel van Rooijen
Voorburg
27:47
26:42
187
Kees van Dorp
Den Hoorn Zh
27:49
26:16
188
Tukker Kuipers
27:49
26:11
189
Michel Verhaar
Delft
27:50
26:20
190
Jerre Sturm
27:54
26:33
191
Ron van der Hoeven
IHG Groep de Koplope
27:54
27:11
192
Eddy Goené
27:54
27:40
193
Wim Verhaar
27:58
26:37
194
Tianyi Xie
28:00
26:23
195
Bastiaan Moderman
28:00
26:50
196
Stijn Muntjewerff
28:00
26:22
197
Bruno Bekhuis
28:01
26:22
198
Tao Ma
Delft
28:04
27:26
199
Erik Gerritse
28:06
27:36
200
Mike Nieuwpoort
Delft
28:07
26:36
201
Bart Waasdorp
28:07
26:43
202
Rein Houtman
28:11
27:09
203
Frans Masar
28:12
27:00
204
Kees de Vroege
28:15
28:09
205
Ed Philipse
Reinier de Graaf Gro
28:18
27:28
206
Adudid Schenlels
28:19
27:21
207
Rick Hoek
Total Nederland N.V.
28:19
26:37
208
Henk Nichting
Rijswijk Zh
28:26
27:09
209
Peter van der Zwan
Den Hoorn Zh
28:29
27:01
210
Willem Kemmers
IHG Groep de Koplope
28:32
27:35
211
Lee van Bilsen
Kunstwacht 2
28:35
27:20
212
W a van Buren
28:35
27:25
213
Arjan Nieuwpoort
28:37
27:18
214
Ruud van der Kroef
Benthuizen
28:38
27:54
215
Henk Zaat
's-Gravenhage
28:41
26:50
216
Benoit Quesson
Total Nederland N.V.
28:51
27:35
217
Hanyang Cui
Delft
28:54
28:42
218
Wesley Nieuwpoort
Delft
28:54
27:24
219
Zhou Xu
Delft
28:54
28:42
220
Pierre den Os
Oegstgeest
28:56
27:31
221
Orlando Adolphus
Zoetermeer
29:01
27:27
222
Frank Kruijne
Rotterdam
29:04
28:36
223
Jasper van Duijn
Voorburg
29:09
27:50
224
David de Graaf
29:10
28:35
225
Paul van Toorn
Zoetermeer
29:11
27:57
226
Franklin Lopes
Gemeente Delft 1
29:17
28:46
227
Sanh Ngayen
Delft
29:18
28:36
228
Bert Buijing
Sita van alles wat
29:21
27:55
229
Guus Heemskerk
Delft
29:22
28:45
230
Rob Warnaar
Delfgauw
29:24
27:48
231
Marcel Bouts
Nootdorp
29:27
28:13
232
JanWillem Korpershoek
Total Nederland N.V.
29:28
27:50
233
Theo Bernard
29:37
28:22
234
Andre Ruiter
Motion10
29:42
28:08
235
Sander den Bleker
Delfgauw
29:50
28:28
236
Jan Mulder
29:51
28:46
237
S den Bleker
Delfgauw
29:52
28:30
238
Henk van Leeuwen
29:52
29:43
239
Rob Duuk
29:54
28:48
240
Stefan Roossenmaallen
Delft
29:54
29:19
241
Arend Visser
Total Nederland N.V.
29:57
28:20
242
Ophir Waasdorp
30:05
28:41
243
Peter Stivaktas
30:06
28:15
244
Stefan Persaud
Team Carvalho Sports
30:07
28:24
245
Marcel s'Gravemade
30:09
28:37
246
Ger Fischer
IHG Groep de Koplope
30:14
29:23
247
Jan Jansen
Nieuw-Vennep
30:23
29:18
248
Jeroen van Spronsen
Fysiotherapie Tantho
30:26
29:02
249
Ron Pieper
Breed Welzijn Delft
30:27
29:41
250
Hans van Teijlingen
30:30
29:06
251
Ron Sedee
Den Hoorn Zh
30:30
29:12
252
Jefta Hakvoort
Darp
30:32
29:21
253
Coen Ort
30:38
29:49
254
Menno Steentjes
30:42
30:31
255
Dinant Jansen
Karlas Fietsen
30:42
30:14
256
Louis Zwarts
Delft
30:44
29:54
257
Victor Hoya Martinez
IHG Groep de Koplope
30:47
30:07
258
Erik Stienen
Total Nederland N.V.
30:48
29:10
259
Wouter Gerritse
30:48
30:16
260
Rien Koert
Delft
30:49
29:38
261
Guido Breedveld
30:49
29:23
262
Remco de Rotte
Total Nederland N.V.
30:53
29:38
263
Henk Maas
Monster
30:53
29:21
264
Sjoero Heemskerk
30:54
29:35
265
Cor Dam
IHG Groep de Koplope
30:57
30:06
266
Petre van Hemmen
30:57
29:21
267
Arjan Hoek
31:02
30:30
268
Arjan Ruijgrok
Delft
31:03
29:19
269
Ton Barao
Hoogmade
31:04
29:13
270
Fred Heemskerk
IHG Groep de Koplope
31:07
30:12
271
Wilco van Gelder
Nootdorp
31:13
30:10
272
Gerard Weerheim
's-Gravenhage
31:28
30:44
273
Joris Detrie
31:31
29:46
274
Ferry Onderwater
Zoetermeer
31:32
29:43
275
Pim Boxmeer
Delft
31:35
30:33
276
Toon Boxmeer
31:36
30:34
277
Sven Thoen
Delft
31:45
30:10
278
Martin Ottink
Berkel en Rodenrijs
31:45
30:11
279
Guus Dekker
Zoetermeer
31:45
30:10
280
Charles van Geenen
31:49
31:20
281
Sander van Driel
31:51
31:12
282
Toon Kelder
31:51
30:45
283
Nirul Jhagroe
Motion10
31:52
30:18
284
Peter Yang
31:52
30:08
285
Jens Molog
Rijswijk Zh
32:09
30:39
286
Said Saoud
's-Gravenhage
32:09
30:47
287
Said Akarkach
Breed Welzijn Delft
32:10
31:23
288
Ed van den Berg
Delft
32:14
31:38
289
Jos Westgeest
Total Nederland N.V.
32:43
31:05
290
Jens Spigt
32:54
32:20
291
Cees van den Assem
's-Gravenhage
32:57
31:06
292
Marcel van der Hoek
32:58
31:06
293
Jan van der Boon
33:06
32:49
294
Jaap Legerstee
IHG Groep de Koplope
33:10
31:18
295
Denise Losing
Delft
33:27
32:37
296
Rob Pronk
33:56
32:22
297
Vincent van Dinter
33:59
32:14
298
R van Schijndel
34:12
32:58
299
Dirk-Jan van Lienden
Berkel en Rodenrijs
34:21
33:14
300
Marcel Jordaan
Ruitenberg Accountan
34:24
33:49
301
Jan Dirk Vis
Pijnacker
34:27
33:16
302
Ron Rietkerken
Breed Welzijn Delft
34:29
33:42
303
Karel Bevers
Breed Welzijn Delft
34:30
33:44
304
Sam Orel
34:42
34:21
305
Erwin Reedijk
34:42
33:30
306
Liam McClain
Delft
35:00
34:40
307
Marcel Davids
Delft
35:06
34:08
308
Leo Wiersma
Den Hoorn Zh
35:21
34:12
309
Maarten Zemann
35:21
33:54
310
Jan Heijdeman
35:29
33:43
311
Deny de Jon
35:29
33:43
312
Martin Heijdeman
35:31
33:44
313
Cisco Rombley
35:32
34:46
314
Hans Verboom
's-Gravenhage
35:57
34:28
315
Bonno Aussen
Delft
35:58
34:26
316
Louis Aussen
Delft
36:06
34:34
317
Wim van Velzen
IHG Groep de Koplope
36:32
35:34
318
Bas Nederlof
's-Gravenhage
36:46
35:06
319
Rupert de Ling
's-Gravenhage
36:47
36:23
320
Peter van Spronsen
Fysiotherapie Tantho
36:51
35:28
321
Wim Goeman
IHG Groep de Koplope
38:27
36:40
322
Piet Mangert
Delft
39:22
38:22
323
Jan Holierhoek
Delft
39:27
38:26
324
Coen Terlouw
41:12
39:43
325
Hans Verbeek
IHG Groep de Koplope
41:13
40:13
VROUW, 5 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Esmee Teeling
19:57
19:49
2
Sylvia Daniels
20:36
20:34
3
Hans Werker
Boskoop
21:56
21:44
4
Kim van Herk
22:03
22:00
5
Wietske vd lans - Van
22:04
21:54
6
Waltha Legersteen
22:41
22:24
7
Patricia Beyl
Nootdorp
22:43
22:22
8
Jeannot de Pruyssennar
23:23
23:15
9
Ellen Melse
Rijswijk Zh
23:25
23:17
10
Helen Boterenbrood
23:29
23:03
11
Simone Krijger
23:38
23:33
12
Cora van Geest
Delfgauw
23:43
23:23
13
Sandra Kuiper
Delft
23:56
23:44
14
Trees van Ruyven
23:56
23:37
15
Wilma Davis de Vries
Delfgauw
23:59
22:38
16
Marjet Karman
Den Hoorn Zh
24:03
23:41
17
Tessa van Wijk
24:04
23:40
18
Nienke de Boer
Leidschendam
24:25
23:46
19
Daniela Vaman
24:45
24:12
20
Marjon van Merienboer
Reinier de Graaf Gro
25:12
24:22
21
Thomas Bitter
25:20
25:03
22
Janet Bitter
25:22
25:06
23
Mariska van Es
's-Gravenhage
25:23
25:18
24
Lara van Peppen
25:34
25:16
25
Nadine Eygenraam
25:34
25:16
26
Ingrid van Huijgevoort
Hilvarenbeek
25:35
25:20
27
Harmanda Post
25:37
24:27
28
Eva Pomathiod
Restaurant Spijshuis
25:38
25:00
29
Anke van Hengel
Prom Night Delft
26:11
24:35
30
Annette van Nes
's-Gravenhage
26:18
25:09
31
Marie-anne Zwinkels
26:20
26:09
32
Martine Eversdijk
26:25
26:21
33
Sarna Ruijs
26:46
26:23
34
Ineke Lodenstijn
Delfgauw
26:49
26:23
35
Mirte de Graaff
26:56
26:30
36
Cilia Moerenhout
26:58
26:32
37
Marga Beentjes
26:58
26:40
38
Linda Wisselo
Delft
27:12
25:37
39
Iris van de Voorde
27:15
26:08
40
Lien van Ooijen
Den Hoorn Zh
27:22
27:04
41
Karin van der Meer
27:37
27:11
42
Michelle Zwiers
27:39
27:08
43
Angela Kreijns
27:40
25:46
44
Anne Dorrestein
Rotterdam
27:42
27:23
45
W de Ruijter
Delft
27:46
27:11
46
Denise van Olst
Delfgauw
27:48
27:00
47
Manuela Jansen-Ribeiro
Nieuw-Vennep
27:49
27:06
48
Ellen Mooijekind
28:02
27:41
49
Karin Threels
Delft
28:08
27:20
50
Marieke Boxmeer
Delft
28:09
27:08
51
Marion Glas
28:11
27:05
52
Brenda Fijten
Delfgauw
28:16
27:27
53
Marja Dukker
28:17
26:31
54
Simone Nell
28:18
26:32
55
Carola Vrins
28:18
26:39
56
Ingeborg Henkes
Delft
28:20
27:51
57
Lotte Eukelaar
28:23
27:04
58
Juliette van Berkum
Delft
28:24
27:17
59
Sylvia Went
Sita Operations
28:25
26:59
60
Suzanne Jansen
IHG Groep de Koplope
28:29
27:33
61
Joan Tuur
Rotterdam
28:30
27:48
62
Daphne Evers
Delfgauw
28:36
27:48
63
Josje van Beek
28:38
27:29
64
Hannie Straathof
Delft
28:40
28:10
65
Melly Hidajat
28:41
28:06
66
Doniniek Post
28:42
28:11
67
Carla Bosselaar
Delft
28:49
28:00
68
Marije van Duijn
Delfgauw
28:53
28:32
69
Monique Nobelen
's-Gravenhage
28:53
28:40
70
Amarins van der Bos
Delft
28:59
28:03
71
Saskia Zwaard
29:01
27:28
72
Rineke Groenewegen
Rijswijk Zh
29:04
28:27
73
Suzanne van der Velden
Rotterdam
29:04
28:37
74
Ria van Paasenen
29:07
28:51
75
Marloes Bosselaar
Delft
29:12
28:24
76
Anneloes Smedts
Motion10
29:13
27:57
77
Madelon Pijnenburg
Delft
29:18
28:29
78
Evelyn van den Berg
29:18
28:51
79
Birgit Malecki
Delft
29:20
29:17
80
Arina de Koning
Nootdorp
29:21
28:49
81
Lydia Westmaas
Nootdorp
29:21
28:49
82
Therese van Mil
29:29
29:20
83
Monique Beentjes
29:29
29:10
84
Hanja Oldenburger
29:31
28:58
85
Renee van Boheemen
Delft
29:31
28:39
86
Agnieszka Boersma
Delft
29:45
28:37
87
Yangrong Yu
Delft
29:50
29:10
88
Marieke Verver
's-Gravenhage
29:51
29:28
89
Elles Heilbron
Delft
29:55
29:20
90
Hennie Buurmans
29:58
28:51
91
Carla Vrolijk
Delft
29:58
29:37
92
Lury Rietkerken
29:59
28:41
93
Olga Horsten
29:59
28:42
94
Ariane Vermeijden
30:04
29:15
95
Annet van der Horn
30:06
29:33
96
Petra Wessels
Delft
30:08
29:11
97
Hilda van Oevelen
Den Hoorn Zh
30:10
29:36
98
Renske van Ooyen
Delft
30:10
28:51
99
Yolande Wu
Delft
30:14
29:55
100
Francine
Delft
30:15
29:56
101
Mariska Kuiters
Delft
30:18
29:10
102
Hui Qi
Delft
30:19
30:07
103
Mirjam Lammerts
Delft
30:20
29:02
104
Jose Bentvelsen
30:23
30:03
105
Marja van Paassen
30:24
29:24
106
Ellen Leertouwer
30:24
29:46
107
Marrie Solleveld
30:26
29:06
108
Riet Dijkhuizen
30:28
29:53
109
Map Elderhorst
30:29
29:38
110
Kalinka Koreman
Delft
30:30
29:47
111
Karin Vermeulen
IHG Groep de Koplope
30:30
29:47
112
Edmee Driebeek
30:42
29:24
113
Lida Pieterse
30:43
29:35
114
Natascha Beek
30:47
29:19
115
Laura Lamey-Fladderak
IHG Groep de Koplope
30:47
29:51
116
Josée
Clubje Sascha
30:47
30:17
117
Fenneke van Doorninck
30:50
29:25
118
Anne-marie van Beek
30:50
29:25
119
Letitia Wongsodimedjo
30:50
30:27
120
Christie Vervoorn
Rijswijk Zh
30:52
29:09
121
Maaike Lamens
IHG Groep de Koplope
31:00
30:08
122
Laura Mout
31:01
29:10
123
Rianne Steijn-v d Wilt
Barendrecht
31:05
30:41
124
Huijun Ren
Delft
31:07
30:26
125
Suzanne Liem
31:08
30:59
126
Joukje Sturm
Delft
31:11
29:51
127
Mirjam van Gelder
Nootdorp
31:13
30:10
128
Helga Wiersma
Delfgauw
31:13
30:31
129
Andrea
Clubje Sascha
31:13
30:43
130
Annelien vd Spek
delfgauw
31:15
30:07
131
Rineke Hoetmer
's-Gravenhage
31:15
30:58
132
Jianhua Zhang
Delft
31:20
30:40
133
Janny Gort
Delft
31:20
30:31
134
Ilona Molier
's-Gravenhage
31:24
30:23
135
Cindy Verdier
Rijswijk Zh
31:25
30:03
136
Marloes Koolmees
31:25
30:28
137
Jeannette van der Klis
Delft
31:28
29:39
138
Annemarie den Hollande
31:29
30:32
139
Femke van Voorthuizen
Nootdorp
31:31
31:09
140
Anja van Schie
Delft
31:31
29:43
141
Marieke Post
31:33
29:48
142
Tamara Masmeijer
31:34
29:44
143
Merlam Witmer
31:34
30:17
144
Toke Maas
Monster
31:36
30:06
145
Maaike Swart
's-Gravenhage
31:40
31:18
146
Jeannette van der Lugt
De Lier
31:47
30:26
147
Anita van Strien
Delfgauw
31:47
30:16
148
Ingrid Schouten
Delfgauw
31:48
30:04
149
Joke van Barneveldt
31:50
31:11
150
Nancy van Bergen
Moordrecht
31:51
30:16
151
Gerda van Dijk
31:51
30:08
152
Marieke de Goede
Delft
31:53
30:40
153
Jolene Weerheim-Kerkla
's-Gravenhage
31:53
31:08
154
Danielle Westerveld
31:53
30:56
155
Annelies van den Berg
31:53
30:56
156
Shipeng Fu
31:58
30:14
157
Louise Treffers
IHG Groep de Koplope
31:59
31:00
158
Melanie Heijdra
32:01
31:03
159
Sanne Kalf
Delft
32:02
30:32
160
Bea Uijlenbroek
32:02
31:26
161
Hannie Verbeij
32:07
30:24
162
Anneke de Vries
32:10
30:22
163
Melissa van den Akker
's-Gravenhage
32:12
31:48
164
Lisanne Verhoeff
's-Gravenhage
32:17
31:13
165
Jolanda Tol
Delft
32:21
31:18
166
Annemarie van Langen
32:24
32:02
167
Tania Mulder
Delft
32:31
31:19
168
Roos Trommelen
Amsterdam
32:32
32:15
169
Annemarie Lankheet
's-Gravenhage
32:36
31:18
170
Meryem Algur
Reinier de Graaf Gro
32:42
31:53
171
Anouk van Strien
Delfgauw
32:45
31:15
172
Pan Liu
32:45
31:08
173
Angèle Wigbers
IHG Groep de Koplope
32:58
32:05
174
Muriël Visser
Delft
33:00
31:26
175
Alies van de Berg
Delft
33:00
32:08
176
Anneke Sleurink
Reinier de Graaf Gro
33:01
32:03
177
Hilde Postema
Delft
33:01
32:19
178
Wendy vd Boon
33:06
32:49
179
Hilde de Jong
33:06
32:33
180
Ivanka Bregman-van Egm
Pijnacker
33:07
32:06
181
Astrid Stift
33:11
32:02
182
Frederique
Clubje Sascha
33:12
32:42
183
Yvonne
Clubje Sascha
33:14
32:43
184
Carla Stienen
Total Nederland N.V.
33:14
31:35
185
Brenda Jansen
Total Nederland N.V.
33:15
31:34
186
Mariska Kruijswijk
Wateringen
33:15
32:55
187
Ilse van Aalst
Rijswijk Zh
33:16
32:07
188
Chun Chao
Delft
33:18
32:10
189
Nynke Span
Delft
33:20
32:38
190
Sylvia Veenstra
Delft
33:21
31:32
191
Sasha Goulooze
Clubje Sascha
33:22
32:51
192
Karin van Velzen
33:25
32:47
193
Carolie Caminada
33:25
32:48
194
Mariola van Winden
Delft
33:38
32:42
195
Titia Vijgje
33:40
32:34
196
Irene vd Zwet
33:41
33:06
197
Linda Vermaas
Delfgauw
33:44
31:52
198
Madeleine Mieloo
33:48
33:24
199
Esther van Seters
Voorburg
33:51
32:46
200
Annemieke Slavenburg
Delfgauw
33:51
32:04
201
Olga Nix
's-Gravenhage
33:52
33:23
202
Cindy Badoux-Flem
Delft
33:54
32:50
203
Wilma Kneppers
33:58
32:52
204
Cherany de Kraa
Leidschendam
34:05
32:36
205
Anika Snoek
Heerhugowaard
34:05
32:36
206
Donna Slotboom
IHG Groep de Koplope
34:09
33:17
207
Lia van der Zwan
Den Hoorn Zh
34:14
32:46
208
Esther Fortman
34:24
32:56
209
Tess Breedveld
Breed Welzijn Delft
34:29
33:44
210
Gerda Mastemaker
IHG Groep de Koplope
34:33
33:40
211
Michelle Pronk
34:33
33:01
212
Annemarie Pronk
34:34
33:01
213
Tuuli Saarikoski
Delft
34:34
34:16
214
Pengpeng Wu
Delft
34:34
33:33
215
P Hoogervorst
Delft
34:37
34:15
216
Eline Witkam
34:38
33:06
217
Mirjam Bouwmeester
34:42
33:44
218
Esther de Vriend
34:46
33:58
219
Jean Huizing
Delft
34:51
34:31
220
Elizabeth McClain
35:01
34:41
221
Nam deardorff- mc Clai
35:01
34:41
222
Kanea Blokland
35:02
34:42
223
Helga Ammerlaan
Berkel en Rodenrijs
35:06
33:45
224
Karina Houle
35:14
33:23
225
Nicolette Wagenaar
Maassluis
35:25
34:02
226
Caroline Brandsen
Maasland
35:25
34:02
227
Marlies Aalders
Vlaardingen
35:25
34:03
228
Jantien Heijdeman
35:30
33:44
229
Annemarie van den Berg
IHG Groep de Koplope
35:30
34:34
230
Otti Quik
35:36
34:13
231
Nikky Kalwij
Prom Night Delft
35:39
34:03
232
Rebecca Driessen
Sita Operations
35:40
34:14
233
Annet van Leeuwen
Den Hoorn Zh
35:49
34:20
234
Sue Guns
Rijswijk Zh
35:50
34:17
235
Bianca Weijers
Delfgauw
35:53
34:54
236
Sandra IJzelenberg
IHG Groep de Koplope
35:53
34:57
237
Vivian Stribos
35:53
34:03
238
Mathilde Dijkhof
Rotterdam
36:02
34:21
239
Menendi Gijseman
Delft
36:09
34:33
240
Monique Hoogstad
's-Gravenhage
36:12
35:53
241
Selma van Meeuwen
's-Gravenhage
36:22
36:03
242
Henny de Bruijn
36:22
34:37
243
Sip Koole
Baarn
36:22
34:37
244
Ingrid van de IJssel
Reinier de Graaf Gro
36:28
35:38
245
Lia Luijken
's-Gravenhage
36:31
34:59
246
Annelies van der List
Delft
36:32
36:01
247
Annette Maas
Monster
36:38
35:08
248
Chantal van Hulst
Hoogmade
36:46
34:57
249
Joke van der Vlugt
Fysiotherapie Tantho
36:51
35:24
250
Linda Tuijl
IHG Groep de Koplope
36:51
35:52
251
Rianne van Daalen
Zoetermeer
36:52
35:11
252
Heleen Meertens
's-Gravenhage
37:02
36:43
253
Marieke Hovenga
37:08
35:20
254
Linda van der Knaap
Nootdorp
37:19
37:01
255
Yvonne vd Helden
37:25
35:36
256
Ans van Berkel
Gemeente Delft 1
37:25
35:39
257
Mandy Heyink
Delft
37:25
36:17
258
Els van Geldrop
37:25
36:09
259
Deborah Biswane
37:33
36:17
260
Coby Nell
37:59
36:11
261
Mandy Schenkeveld
IHG Groep de Koplope
38:11
37:17
262
Jenny de Vroege
38:20
36:30
263
Rowien Jager
IHG Groep de Koplope
38:26
37:31
264
Joyce Koene
IHG Groep de Koplope
38:27
37:31
265
Astrid Kluivert
Sita Operations
38:31
37:05
266
Ànouk Burger
Delft
38:35
37:54
267
Laura Kalfsvel
Delft
38:47
37:06
268
Sylvia Noordlander
38:50
38:17
269
Kathleen Looijaard
39:39
39:25
270
Leonie Kuiper
Delft
39:41
37:51
271
Adri van Dijk
40:37
39:36
272
Sabrina Hulspas
Fysiotherapie Tantho
41:12
39:45
273
Ineke van Heijst
41:16
39:35
M-SEN, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Mike Teekens
Loopteam Velocitas
15:46
15:45
2
Vincent Trinthamer
Sparta
16:41
16:39
3
H R Perk
EUR Roadrunners
17:06
17:04
4
Joeri Smit
De Koplopers
17:12
17:10
5
Mike Eelkema
Haag Atletiek
17:26
17:22
6
Jeroen van Aken
Haag Atletiek
17:39
17:35
7
Jonas
Jong Runnersworld 1
17:51
17:47
8
Joeri Borgstein
Sparta
17:58
17:56
9
Tim
Jong Runnersworld 1
18:13
18:09
10
Erwin Koens
Motion10
18:55
18:41
11
Bas
Jong Runnersworld 1
20:02
19:56
12
Daan Jeucken
AV '40
21:33
21:32
13
Killian Weltens
Sparta
21:49
21:41
14
Tim D
Jong Runnersworld 2
22:59
22:47
15
Paul
Jong Runnersworld 1
24:11
23:59
16
Walter Keemink
Fortuna
35:24
34:03
M-35, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Matthijs Riemens
Fortuna
17:28
17:26
2
Eddy Doorschodt
Haag Atletiek
17:47
17:44
3
Mike Vrolijk
Haag Atletiek
18:34
18:27
4
Michel Out
Haag Atletiek
18:43
18:36
5
Roeland van Egmond
AV '40
19:43
19:41
6
Eric Melse
Sparta
21:15
21:06
7
Gé van der Kraan
AV '40
22:00
21:53
V-SEN, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ingrid le Comte
Olympus '70
19:30
19:28
2
Nienke de Jong
Olympus '70
20:50
20:47
3
Reinet vd Wal
Jong Runnersworld 1
22:26
22:18
4
Kate
Jong Runnersworld 2
22:29
22:21
5
Femke
Jong Runnersworld 2
23:17
23:05
6
Isis
Jong Runnersworld 1
24:01
23:50
7
Nanda de Jong
Olympus '70
24:06
24:03
8
Jill
Jong Runnersworld 2
24:13
24:00
9
Kim van Meurs
Fortuna
24:27
24:24
10
Iris
Jong Runnersworld 2
26:37
26:25
V-35, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Elvera d Jong
Olympus '70
20:43
20:41
2
Hizkia Taal
Haag Atletiek
21:17
21:09
3
Mariska Duijvestijn
Olympus '70
21:33
21:25
4
Jolanda Messerschmidt
the Hague Road Runne
29:52
29:43
MAN, 10 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Reinier Burgemeester
Dordrecht
35:32
35:22
2
Grégory Bazalgette
36:34
36:22
3
Miljo Felter
Ned. Forensisch Inst
36:46
36:23
4
Raylie Florentina
Pijnacker
36:59
36:53
5
Timon Pekkeriet
Delft
37:07
36:31
6
Ajejandro Olveira
Delft
37:08
37:04
7
Fred Louter
37:50
37:29
8
Arco Poot
De Lier
37:53
37:25
9
Robert Spaans
38:05
37:44
10
Paul Wolters
38:24
38:11
11
Nico Haaring
Reinier de Graaf Gro
38:51
38:29
12
Maaikel Koenis
Delft
38:54
38:33
13
Harold de Keizer
39:04
38:42
14
Hans Overbeek
39:31
39:12
15
Wijnand Fransen
39:33
39:12
16
Arthur Heerkens
39:34
39:20
17
Niels Bultink
Delft
39:34
38:59
18
Erik van der Hoeven
39:41
39:23
19
Arjen van Velden
's-Gravenzande
39:42
39:13
20
Henk Vollebregt
39:48
39:29
21
Bas van der Kooij
Maassluis
39:49
39:21
22
Marc-Jan Machielsen
Leidschendam
39:59
39:19
23
George Edelman
Naaldwijk
40:00
39:38
24
Radi Kalter
40:08
39:37
25
Arjen Stroo
Rotterdam
40:12
39:29
26
Tjibbe van der Veen
Delft
40:21
39:58
27
Dennis van Bergen
Ned. Forensisch Inst
40:21
39:53
28
Joerry Goede
40:21
39:35
29
Remco Kemperman
Delfgauw
40:23
39:47
30
Roy Eversteijn
40:24
40:02
31
Nils Ykema
40:27
39:55
32
Ruud van Geest
40:33
39:47
33
Danny Karijopawiro
Rijswijk Zh
40:34
40:15
34
Lennart MIddel
Delft
40:50
40:27
35
Rob van Noordt
40:54
40:29
36
Hein Stolle
Rijswijk Zh
40:54
40:34
37
Pascal Kaneij
Vermeer Centrum Delf
40:57
38:34
38
Paul vd Castel
41:03
39:59
39
REMCO Zwinderman
41:08
40:04
40
Renze Steenhuisen
Delft
41:16
40:43
41
Rudolph Froger
Delft
41:19
41:07
42
Hans vd Sande
41:20
40:54
43
Ruud van Zwet
41:22
40:38
44
Ronald de Bruijn
41:22
41:01
45
Jan vd Worp
41:23
40:51
46
Maarten Schoemaker
's-Gravenhage
41:32
41:07
47
Johan van Schilt
41:32
40:53
48
Adriaan Pandelaers
Delft
41:36
40:54
49
Anne Vermeulen
Rijswijk Zh
41:37
41:18
50
Marcel Vonk
41:39
41:24
51
Dennis van Rijn
41:41
41:21
52
Florian van Kuijk
Delft
41:43
41:14
53
Ronald Ton
41:49
41:17
54
Jaco Drop
's-Gravenzande
41:52
41:24
55
Hille Hagen
Berkel en Rodenrijs
42:00
41:14
56
Twan Veltenaar
Gouda
42:00
41:39
57
Jesse Cremers
42:01
41:17
58
Rutger Thung
42:02
41:00
59
Ilja Cremers
42:03
41:20
60
Ralf vd Bos
42:03
41:46
61
Dennis Buitendijk
Delft
42:08
41:38
62
Wim Bierbooms
Delft
42:09
41:55
63
Tidde Tromp
42:10
41:14
64
Johann Dugge
42:12
41:05
65
Dirk-jan Renaud
42:16
41:36
66
Freek Liefhebber
Delft
42:17
41:48
67
Erwin Keus
42:17
41:54
68
John Klijsen
42:18
41:32
69
Maarten Vos
42:19
41:43
70
Chris Knape
42:24
42:16
71
Jose a nieto-Sandoval
42:27
41:15
72
Barend Broen
Den Hoorn Zh
42:29
41:49
73
Leo Tolboon
42:29
42:18
74
Ronald Ligtenberg
Delfgauw
42:38
42:21
75
Piet 't Hart
42:40
41:32
76
John van Gorp
42:41
42:18
77
Johan Gerrizje
42:42
42:11
78
Rico de Gooijer
's-Gravenhage
42:48
42:29
79
Walter van Hagen
42:48
42:29
80
Arnold van Lindert
's-Gravenhage
42:49
42:09
81
Adrie Straathof
42:50
42:13
82
Paul Schoenmolen
42:56
42:27
83
Sawatore Dessi
42:59
42:32
84
Theo van Vliet
42:59
42:33
85
Karel Uiterlinden
43:00
42:41
86
Ronald Hubert
's-Gravenhage
43:00
42:33
87
Siebert Knipscheer
Delft
43:01
42:35
88
Mariska Britthijn
43:02
42:45
89
Pascal Schillemans
Voorburg
43:04
42:06
90
Mannuel Van Overloop
Delft
43:09
42:28
91
Nico Enthoven
Vierpolders
43:13
42:58
92
Tim Peeters
43:17
42:33
93
Jose Xavier
's-Gravenhage
43:21
42:51
94
Jesse van Straaten
's-Gravenhage
43:21
42:33
95
Reinoud van Soest
Rijswijk Zh
43:24
43:05
96
Frank van Baarle
's-Gravenhage
43:25
42:55
97
Leo Valstar
43:27
42:49
98
Wiren Vroon
Pijnacker
43:29
42:56
99
Nasser Berrich
43:29
42:58
100
Ruben Loef
Delft
43:32
42:36
101
Cor Heijstek
Alphen aan den Rijn
43:33
42:49
102
Ard Vollebregt
ROC Mondriaan 11
43:34
41:53
103
Nils Algera
Den Hoorn Zh
43:35
42:42
104
Johan Stolze
43:35
43:17
105
Leonard Hoogendijk
43:38
43:05
106
Matthijs Machielsen
Leidschendam
43:38
42:59
107
Peter Hoogendoorn
Delft
43:39
43:10
108
Rob van Leening
Oud-Beijerland
43:43
42:53
109
Walter Rutter
43:44
43:12
110
Aad Gankema
's-Gravenzande
43:45
43:12
111
Jan Janse
43:49
43:27
112
Joram van den Berg
Rijswijk Zh
43:49
43:28
113
Hendrik-jan Bloemert
43:51
43:26
114
Martin Buitelaar
43:52
43:09
115
Leonard Boekestijn
43:52
43:09
116
Elyseo van der Graaf
ROC Mondriaan 19
43:56
42:43
117
Laurens Kok
Delft
43:57
43:01
118
Cor van der Geest
43:58
43:06
119
Taeke Harkema
Delft
43:58
43:26
120
Leo van Marrewijk
Den Hoorn Zh
44:05
42:57
121
Pieter Eisma
Delft
44:06
43:34
122
Martin Pronk
44:07
43:38
123
Joep van der Zanden
44:07
43:30
124
Patrick Smit
44:08
43:12
125
Renco van Schie
Delfgauw
44:11
43:21
126
Boris Reuvekamp
Hoofddorp
44:13
42:26
127
Ron Kerkhof
Delfgauw
44:14
43:49
128
Martijn van Lith
Leiden
44:16
43:21
129
Heini Wanders
44:17
43:20
130
Jan-Pedro Vis
Amsterdam
44:18
43:29
131
Robert Reijntjes
44:18
44:00
132
Mattijs Bodegom
44:19
43:15
133
Edwin van Kersbergen
44:20
43:53
134
Richard Woutersen
44:21
43:45
135
Gert Bakkenes
44:22
43:13
136
Nick Keijzer
Delft
44:23
43:11
137
Jan Slootweg
's-Gravenhage
44:23
43:30
138
René Sjerp
Delft
44:23
42:44
139
Rene Hoogvliet
Rijswijk Zh
44:24
43:59
140
Maarten de Vlieger
Bouwfonds Ontwikkeli
44:24
43:02
141
Robert Stok
Delft
44:24
43:55
142
Menno van Eijk
44:26
43:26
143
Kees Debie
Delft
44:27
44:09
144
Frans Louter
44:27
44:01
145
Francis Mobbs
44:28
44:01
146
Bert Lammers
Delft
44:29
43:32
147
John Treffers
Delft
44:30
43:56
148
Bas Neeuwissen
44:31
43:47
149
Floris Jansen
44:33
43:16
150
Jan Brabander
44:34
44:00
151
Mike van Haast
44:35
42:48
152
Dick Ufkes
44:35
44:10
153
Sabastiaan Schilperoor
44:36
42:22
154
Kees Custers
Delft
44:38
43:41
155
Menno Emmink
Delft
44:39
43:50
156
Frank Heijman
44:39
44:14
157
Enno Koelman
44:40
43:42
158
Gerard peter Frank
Leiden
44:41
42:58
159
Jelle Heins
44:42
44:17
160
Kim Stehouwer
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
44:43
43:58
161
Tim Bosselaar
Delft
44:43
43:58
162
Stefan van Druten
Vermeer Centrum Delf
44:44
44:09
163
Paul Doeswijk
Delft
44:45
43:57
164
Alexander Voogt
Hoofddorp
44:47
43:01
165
Patric Roodenburg
Delft
44:48
44:24
166
Thomas Bles
Delft
44:49
43:51
167
Dennis Boersma
44:51
43:36
168
Donny van der Bos
ROC Mondriaan 13
44:52
42:44
169
Marc Paulissen
Delft
44:54
43:31
170
Jan van Rijn
Katwijk Zh
44:55
44:55
171
Folkert vd Waardt
44:55
43:49
172
Ronald Hoogenboom
44:59
44:25
173
Jacob Buitelaar
44:59
44:16
174
Bob Van Driel
Den Hoorn Zh
45:02
44:10
175
Wilco Huysman
45:04
44:19
176
Sebastiaan Philippa
45:04
44:12
177
Sebastian Toet
45:04
44:37
178
Wim Erkens
45:07
44:03
179
Thibald Holscher
Gemeente Delft 3
45:09
44:23
180
Remko Tilmans
ROC Mondriaan 24
45:11
42:51
181
Rob Peeters
45:12
44:41
182
Richard Poot
45:12
44:18
183
Dave Lagraauw
Den Hoorn Zh
45:13
43:55
184
Marcel Blokland
45:13
44:45
185
Jan Zuurmond
45:13
44:56
186
Marc Merkestein
Delfgauw
45:13
44:53
187
Joran van Heyningen
Wateringen
45:13
44:52
188
Jeroen Ruigrok
45:14
44:28
189
Marco Beers
45:16
44:22
190
Martin Lenferink
's-Gravenhage
45:17
43:25
191
Henk Kleij
Rotterdam
45:17
43:51
192
Emile Bourquin
's-Gravenhage
45:17
44:32
193
Ron Holling
Delfgauw
45:17
44:36
194
Koert Kouwenhoven
45:18
44:44
195
Gerard Mekking
45:25
44:31
196
Youri Verchut
ROC Mondriaan 6
45:26
44:07
197
Hadde Kome
Maassluis
45:26
44:29
198
Marco Poot
Maassluis
45:27
44:33
199
Joost Zwetsloot
Christelijk Lyceum D
45:27
43:33
200
Bas Stadhouders
Nootdorp
45:27
44:29
201
Harold Honsbeek
Ned. Forensisch Inst
45:30
45:02
202
Jorrit van den Berg
Ned. Forensisch Inst
45:31
43:45
203
Martien Mol
45:33
44:39
204
Willem Relou
45:34
44:45
205
Jan de Vreede
45:35
45:18
206
Juriaan van Dalen
ROC Mondriaan 17
45:37
43:49
207
Arjan Kraak
45:38
44:22
208
Chris Zaal
45:39
44:38
209
Ronald van Leeuwen
Delfgauw
45:39
44:30
210
Ron Jense
Delft
45:40
43:54
211
Daniel Kok
Delft
45:41
44:43
212
Iwan Meynaar
Reinier de Graaf Gro
45:42
45:07
213
Roelof Spaans
45:45
44:22
214
Guido Lammerink
Delft
45:45
45:14
215
Ruben Laguna Burgos
Mios
45:46
44:59
216
Peter Verleg
Delft
45:47
44:44
217
Maurice Piquillet
Delft
45:47
45:25
218
Kees van Dijk
Den Hoorn Zh
45:49
44:17
219
Pascal de Winter
Zoeterwoude
45:50
44:46
220
Nico Hagman
45:52
44:48
221
Paolo Polla
Amstelveen
45:52
44:08
222
Jaap Meijers
Nootdorp
45:53
44:59
223
Francis Nauman
's-Gravenhage
45:54
45:06
224
K a j de Vries
45:57
43:56
225
Rafael Krijgsman
45:59
42:28
226
Bennie Bor
ROC Mondriaan 13
46:00
43:53
227
Nol van Keeken
46:02
45:48
228
Dennis Radder
Nootdorp
46:06
45:35
229
Arno Mansveld
Unique Safety Produc
46:09
43:50
230
Henk Koelewijn
Delft
46:10
45:30
231
Elshan sjirali-Zade
46:12
42:37
232
Eduard Bordewijk
46:13
44:53
233
Robert Bekenes
Delft
46:14
45:52
234
Miel Le Coultre
's-Gravenhage
46:14
45:57
235
Dennis Verleg
Vermeer Centrum Delf
46:14
45:39
236
Taco Boot
Nootdorp
46:16
45:10
237
Paul Buyens
Delft
46:16
45:33
238
Rick van Rijswijk
's-Gravenhage
46:16
45:29
239
Ferry Klous
Dordrecht
46:17
44:03
240
Rob Langelaan
Ned. Forensisch Inst
46:18
45:15
241
Jeroen van Pagee
Delft
46:18
45:53
242
Martijn Stoop
IHG Groep de Koplope
46:20
45:10
243
Peter Bos
46:22
45:48
244
Pieter Aaldring
Delft
46:24
45:37
245
Frank Schel
46:24
44:39
246
Elmas Arendse
ROC Mondriaan 12
46:25
45:35
247
Lucas Rozenboom
Delft
46:25
43:57
248
Alidin Nixtayev
46:26
45:45
249
Ronald Vermeulen
Delft
46:28
45:53
250
Mitchell Gronsveld
Delft
46:29
45:08
251
Tymen Mos
ROC Mondriaan 12
46:29
45:08
252
Richard Smeele
46:29
45:01
253
Arie piet de Vogel
46:33
45:02
254
Marc van Maastricht
46:34
46:12
255
Tristan de Kievit
ROC Mondriaan 16
46:35
45:00
256
Ludwig Voskuil
46:36
45:05
257
John Petters
46:36
45:31
258
Yannick Nyanor
ROC Mondriaan 6
46:37
44:13
259
Bas Roseleur
Berkel en Rodenrijs
46:37
44:57
260
Cyril van Schijndel
46:38
44:13
261
Patrick Schoof
ROC Mondriaan 16
46:39
45:04
262
Jogen de Jong
46:41
46:23
263
Roland Scholte
Bodegraven
46:44
45:04
264
Fouad El Moussaoui
ROC Mondriaan 19
46:44
45:31
265
Antonio Cannavacciuolo
's-Gravenhage
46:46
46:37
266
Edward
Mios
46:48
45:55
267
Rody Warnaar
Delft
46:48
45:55
268
Leon Toussaint
46:50
46:12
269
Bram Gille
Delft
46:50
44:55
270
Jan de Jong
46:50
46:24
271
Roelof Rumpt
46:53
45:20
272
Stephen Lake
46:54
46:48
273
Marvin Hoogvelt
Rijswijk Zh
46:54
46:05
274
Dennis de Groot
ROC Mondriaan 13
46:55
44:47
275
Hans vd Berg
46:55
46:28
276
Angelo vd Hoeven
46:57
46:25
277
Wijnand van Lith
Katwijk Zh
46:57
46:06
278
Kasper Tempel
46:58
45:20
279
Colin Vrij
ROC Mondriaan 17
46:58
45:23
280
Vic van der Well
Delft
46:59
44:41
281
Koen Hilgersom
Delft
47:01
45:56
282
John van der Werff
Den Hoorn Zh
47:04
44:51
283
Gerard Buitelaar
47:09
46:26
284
Nico Wesstein
's-Gravenhage
47:12
45:52
285
Ton van Disk
47:15
46:07
286
Chris Boers
47:15
46:28
287
Bert Storm
's-Gravenzande
47:16
46:07
288
Boris Ernst
47:17
44:54
289
Sjaak van Roon
Vierpolders
47:17
47:01
290
Erie van der Bols
47:18
46:08
291
Jim van Zuijlen
Rijswijk Zh
47:18
46:20
292
Rodi Putters
ROC Mondriaan 23
47:18
45:24
293
Chris Reichard
47:18
46:07
294
Mark Ruissen
Vlaardingen
47:19
46:01
295
Lex Chardon
Schipluiden
47:21
45:26
296
Tom Trots
47:21
46:53
297
Michael Robers
47:26
45:28
298
Mark Caljanis
47:26
45:11
299
Huub Keizers
47:28
46:07
300
Marvin Lichtveld
ROC Mondriaan 8
47:30
45:06
301
Jeroen van Unen
Heinenoord
47:33
44:41
302
Erwin Ydema
47:34
45:38
303
Jorge Liauw-A-Joe
Leiden
47:34
45:38
304
Remko Dalkmann
47:36
46:39
305
Jesse Budding
Delft
47:36
46:09
306
Bas Gieltjes
Delft
47:36
46:35
307
Ian Galloway
47:36
45:44
308
Rene Bezemer
47:37
46:24
309
Gerard Mijnarends
's-Gravenhage
47:37
46:39
310
Leon Lankester
Naaldwijk
47:37
47:14
311
Marcel Zwinkers
47:37
45:37
312
Frank van den Berg
47:38
46:22
313
Mike Moerman
Vermeer Centrum Delf
47:39
45:56
314
Francesco De Stefano
Rijswijk Zh
47:40
46:20
315
Niels Blaak
ROC Mondriaan 18
47:41
45:17
316
Oscar Laguna Burgos
Mios
47:41
46:54
317
Stefan Aarninkhof
Delft
47:42
44:34
318
Jan van der Eijk
47:43
46:25
319
Alex vd Berg
47:44
46:34
320
Paolo Atzei
47:44
46:18
321
Adriaan Jung
Delft
47:44
46:49
322
Ronald Wilschut
47:45
46:18
323
Jeroen Boelhouwer
ROC Mondriaan 13
47:45
45:36
324
Rob van Pelt
Ruitenberg Accountan
47:47
46:29
325
Ad 't Hoen
47:47
45:23
326
Cor Olsthoorn
Gemeente Delft 3
47:49
46:19
327
Johan de Gelder
47:51
47:32
328
Willem vd Wansen
47:51
46:47
329
Roland van Daalen
47:51
45:56
330
Chris van Eijnsbergen
47:52
46:05
331
Mark van den Ende
47:54
46:17
332
E j de Waardt
47:58
47:08
333
Aimen Said
ROC Mondriaan 23
47:58
46:47
334
Paul de Bruijn
Nootdorp
47:58
46:56
335
Ivailo Staal
Christelijk Lyceum D
48:00
46:04
336
Arjen Wolters
Delft
48:03
46:38
337
Giovanni Korte
ROC Mondriaan 19
48:03
45:43
338
Leander Loizides
ROC Mondriaan 13
48:03
46:21
339
Hilair Zwinkels
Wateringen
48:04
46:43
340
Rutger Okhuizen
Delft
48:05
47:05
341
Frans vd Sande
48:07
46:35
342
Perry Windmeijer
48:08
47:27
343
Wim van der Meer
48:09
46:49
344
Maarten Jung
48:12
47:17
345
Chafik Adarraz
ROC Mondriaan 20
48:13
45:24
346
Dennis van Leeuwen
48:14
46:59
347
Ruijk Willemsen
48:15
45:58
348
Huib van Nierop
48:16
47:46
349
Vincent van der Hulst
Vermeer Centrum Delf
48:17
46:36
350
Danny Schoof
ROC Mondriaan 18
48:22
45:35
351
Richard Dulfer
48:27
47:40
352
Jan van der Eijk
Delft
48:27
47:10
353
Danny Krempel
Delft
48:28
47:40
354
Dennis Verhoeven
Vermeer Centrum Delf
48:29
46:46
355
Franz Ziegler
48:29
46:52
356
Glenn vd Bos
48:31
47:24
357
Ros Lokhorst
Rotterdam
48:32
47:25
358
Jord Siemerink
Delft
48:32
46:43
359
Jimmy van Ruyven
ROC Mondriaan 23
48:33
46:40
360
Steven Suiker
Ernst & Young 2
48:33
47:20
361
Ludovic van Laeken
Delft
48:35
46:32
362
Menno Lijkendijk
48:35
47:04
363
Jordi Verheij
ROC Mondriaan 11
48:36
45:34
364
Bram Molenaar
48:36
47:55
365
Arie van Delft
De Lier
48:37
47:18
366
Jarnut Wojciech
Delft
48:37
46:48
367
Pieter-Frank van der K
Delft
48:39
46:07
368
Paul Kruijssen
's-Gravenhage
48:40
47:40
369
Joeri Snel
Delft
48:40
46:38
370
Mark van der Knaap
Nootdorp
48:42
48:05
371
Casper Harteveld
Delft
48:42
47:02
372
Richard Ruijgrok
's-Gravenhage
48:43
48:24
373
Peter vd Berg
48:47
46:57
374
Khaled Noor
Delft
48:51
47:52
375
Steven Poot
Delft
48:51
46:56
376
Kees Huiberts
Delft
48:52
45:40
377
Sjoerd van Doren
Barendrecht
48:52
47:37
378
Marco van Gaalen
's-Gravenzande
48:52
47:01
379
Patrick Looije
48:54
47:50
380
Jeroen vd Boogaard
48:54
47:58
381
Peet Jansen
48:56
47:17
382
Gilbert Post
48:56
46:31
383
Remco Schouten
48:56
46:18
384
Pieter Panman
Delft
48:57
46:34
385
Rene vd Knaap
48:59
46:57
386
John van Stuyvenberg
48:59
48:24
387
Jean-Pierre Bongaerts
Nootdorp
49:01
46:46
388
Joost van Veen
49:02
48:13
389
Thijs Donkersloot
ROC Mondriaan 24
49:02
47:18
390
Victor Heemskerk
berkel en rodenrijs
49:03
47:15
391
Nico Vermeer
49:03
47:21
392
Bergen Kerkhof
49:03
47:18
393
Robert de Heij
Leiden
49:04
47:02
394
Hugo Steijn
ROC Mondriaan 6
49:05
47:45
395
Stefan Olsthoorn
Gemeente Delft 3
49:06
47:12
396
John Massaar
49:06
47:24
397
Kenneth Odijk
Delft
49:06
47:30
398
Jasper Bouwer
Delft
49:06
48:23
399
Fred Driel
Den Hoorn Zh
49:07
47:41
400
Kees van Dalen
Delft
49:08
48:19
401
Frits Gronsveld
Delft
49:08
47:47
402
Ton Loef
Tholen
49:09
48:13
403
Rene Herder
49:09
48:33
404
Martin Westerhof
Delfgauw
49:10
48:33
405
Ed Gram
Honselersdijk
49:14
48:48
406
Glenn
Delft
49:14
47:10
407
Leon Dijkshoorn
49:14
47:01
408
Jelle Imbos
Delft
49:17
46:52
409
Marcel Versteeg
49:17
47:51
410
Wubbo Tempel
49:19
47:42
411
Cock Buitelaar
49:23
47:24
412
Jorik Prins
49:24
48:15
413
Dick van Middelkoop
Den Hoorn Zh
49:25
47:51
414
Andre Dokman
49:25
46:43
415
Henry Paradja
Delft
49:26
48:33
416
Frank Castenmiller
Delfgauw
49:28
47:15
417
Bas Verheij
IHG Groep de Koplope
49:28
47:38
418
Niels de Ouden
49:29
47:18
419
Jeroen Meijer
49:31
47:18
420
Leen de Graaf
Delft
49:31
47:36
421
Dennis Hofstede
49:33
47:21
422
Krank Inklaar
49:34
48:33
423
Roy van der Bol
49:34
48:11
424
Rick Driehuys
49:35
47:48
425
Sjoerd van der Kooij
Delft
49:35
47:49
426
Fred Govaart
49:36
48:53
427
Olivier Gleijm
Rijswijk Zh
49:37
48:01
428
Sander Neefs
Zoetermeer
49:39
47:51
429
Niek Charlier
Delft
49:39
48:03
430
Martin Hage
49:40
46:32
431
Peet Koornneef
49:40
47:03
432
Hans Valstar
Naaldwijk
49:42
49:08
433
Sebastiaan Babyn
Rotterdam
49:44
46:44
434
Kees van Paassen
49:44
47:47
435
John Kortehaan
49:44
47:32
436
Peter Yzelenberg
Sita: de echte loper
49:46
48:03
437
Jorgen Bodde
Ned. Forensisch Inst
49:46
48:52
438
Daan Kulker
ROC Mondriaan 5
49:46
47:16
439
Johem Blok
49:46
48:10
440
Paul Kemps
49:47
48:11
441
Robert Kamp
Hoofddorp
49:49
47:35
442
Ruben Fledderus
Christelijk Lyceum D
49:49
47:12
443
Peter Heerings
Delft
49:50
48:21
444
Ronals Storm
49:51
47:59
445
Bart 't Hart
Christelijk Lyceum D
49:52
46:54
446
Ab Rood
Ruitenberg Accountan
49:54
48:37
447
Deny Ismailovski
ROC Mondriaan 22
49:55
48:45
448
Troy Oranje
ROC Mondriaan 19
49:56
48:42
449
Tino Meuwsen
Delft
49:56
47:43
450
Muhammed Yilmaz
ROC Mondriaan 20
49:57
48:45
451
John de Koning
49:57
48:25
452
Jan de Koeijer
Ned. Forensisch Inst
49:57
47:55
453
Jan Tegelaar
Delft
49:58
48:34
454
Ruud Zomerveld
49:59
49:29
455
Hans de Groot
Delfgauw
50:00
49:18
456
Lex Postma
Delft
50:01
47:31
457
Martin van Beurden
Nootdorp
50:02
48:40
458
Ruben Trotz
ROC Mondriaan 6
50:03
48:45
459
Stetan Mieras
Delft
50:05
46:49
460
Wim van der Drift
Schipluiden
50:06
48:00
461
Gerard van der Veen
Delft
50:09
48:07
462
Erik van Os
Delft
50:09
49:04
463
Edward Jocabs
50:11
47:52
464
Erwin Zeevaart
Rijswijk Zh
50:12
48:23
465
Bas Kalter
Bouwfonds Ontwikkeli
50:15
48:05
466
Wouter Brouwer
50:15
48:43
467
Dick Jorritsma
Delft
50:18
49:13
468
Peter Wesseling
Delft
50:18
47:12
469
Sami Aoulad Said
ROC Mondriaan 8
50:18
48:05
470
Elger Batta
ROC Mondriaan 20
50:19
49:08
471
Vince Vaarting
Christelijk Lyceum D
50:22
48:25
472
Henk Pape
50:23
49:34
473
Gerard vd Berg
50:24
48:29
474
Pabe Hulsenbeck
Rijswijk Zh
50:25
48:38
475
Corrie van Zeijl
50:26
48:39
476
Nigel van Velzen
50:26
49:17
477
Ruben Vermeer
ROC Mondriaan 18
50:27
48:45
478
Jan jaap Goudswaard
Rijswijk Zh
50:27
48:22
479
Hans Suiker
50:28
49:18
480
Gerwin Guichelaar
Delft
50:28
45:54
481
Jeroen de Jong
Delft
50:29
48:46
482
Max Hartendrop
50:30
48:38
483
Johan Bolomei
50:31
49:23
484
Ron Tuk
Delft
50:32
48:06
485
Martijn Blom
Delfgauw
50:32
48:05
486
Yue Xiao
Delft
50:32
50:14
487
Theo vd Waardt
50:34
49:04
488
Toco Vleesenbeek
50:35
48:09
489
Vincent Vlaar
IHG Groep de Koplope
50:35
48:45
490
Paul Alsemgeest
Delfgauw
50:36
49:21
491
Adriaan van Engh
's-Gravenhage
50:39
49:47
492
Ruud Schrijver
Schipluiden
50:39
49:05
493
Richard de Vries
's-Gravenhage
50:39
49:40
494
Rob Koene
50:42
48:34
495
Frieder Kroener
50:43
49:28
496
Gerard Kuiper
50:43
48:57
497
Tim de Vrind
50:44
49:27
498
Vincent Mourik
50:44
48:09
499
Gert Jan van Peer
's-Gravenhage
50:46
49:42
500
Ruud Smits
Delft
50:46
50:25
501
Pascal den Hartog
50:47
48:56
502
Joost van Westen
Berkhout
50:47
49:03
503
Arjen Visser
's-Gravenhage
50:47
48:46
504
Thomas Becker
50:47
48:18
505
Kees Denie
Christelijk Lyceum D
50:48
47:45
506
Simon Zuiderwijk
ROC Mondriaan 17
50:54
49:34
507
Justin Bathoorn
ROC Mondriaan 20
51:00
49:50
508
Mitchell Bathoorn
51:00
49:50
509
Paul de Heij
Delft
51:01
49:01
510
Fabio Bruna
's-Gravenhage
51:02
49:38
511
Peter van Overbeeke
's-Gravenhage
51:02
49:00
512
Koos van Meeuwen
Vlaardingen
51:04
49:35
513
Peter Spoelstra
51:04
50:09
514
Dennis Mooldijk
51:04
49:30
515
Ton Witkamp
51:06
49:41
516
Sieta de Vreeze
's Gravezande
51:07
49:32
517
Aioub Trad
ROC Mondriaan 5
51:08
48:38
518
Michael Halve
's-Gravenhage
51:09
48:14
519
Guido Sluijsmans
Delft
51:10
47:54
520
Peter Becker
51:11
48:43
521
Ralph Oei
51:13
49:29
522
Floris Kluivingh
Christelijk Lyceum D
51:15
48:38
523
Jan van den Broek
51:16
49:44
524
Erik van der Knaap
's-Gravenhage
51:17
48:28
525
Jeroen Timpman
Delft
51:18
50:13
526
Peter Vogels
Nootdorp
51:19
50:17
527
Brian Vernout
ROC Mondriaan 10
51:19
48:16
528
Richard Bos
51:20
49:28
529
Melle Nout
ROC Mondriaan 11
51:22
49:41
530
Wouter Gerritsma
51:23
49:56
531
Wouter van Bennekom
Rotterdam
51:23
48:23
532
Koos Batist
51:24
48:48
533
Ron van Dam
Den Hoorn Zh
51:25
49:14
534
Ruben Elias
Christelijk Lyceum D
51:25
49:28
535
Marcel Jacobs
's-Gravenhage
51:26
50:01
536
Taeke Wiersma
Delfgauw
51:26
49:22
537
Rob Zonneveld
's-Gravenhage
51:29
50:44
538
Rick Gijzen
Bouwfonds Ontwikkeli
51:31
49:22
539
Gert van Leeuwen
's-Gravenhage
51:31
49:14
540
Hans Gijsbertsen
51:31
49:03
541
Dick Zegers
51:33
48:39
542
Gerard Tuk
51:33
46:57
543
Ron Stuurman
51:34
49:48
544
Stijn van der Eijk
Christelijk Lyceum D
51:34
48:34
545
Martijn Smid
Christelijk Lyceum D
51:34
48:35
546
Raphael Volyl
51:35
48:53
547
Chris Poppe
's-Gravenhage
51:35
49:06
548
Lex Meulenbroek
Ned. Forensisch Inst
51:39
50:22
549
Edwin van Rijn
Delfgauw
51:39
48:59
550
Henry van Wijk
51:44
48:14
551
Oscar Gleijm
Rijswijk Zh
51:46
50:29
552
Ernst-Jan Bosman
Delft
51:46
50:34
553
André Hoek
Delft
51:47
51:07
554
Kevin Shreuder
ROC Mondriaan 14
51:48
50:12
555
Geert Ravenshorst
Delfgauw
51:48
49:23
556
Ronald de Jong
's-Gravenhage
51:50
49:00
557
Eddy Westmaas
Nootdorp
51:50
50:01
558
Erik van Tuin
51:51
47:48
559
Adri Mourits
Delft
51:52
50:19
560
Janwillem de Bruijn
Delft
51:52
49:49
561
Frits Schneider jr
Delft
51:53
51:08
562
Ronald van Gend
51:55
50:02
563
Fernando Lips
Christelijk Lyceum D
51:56
48:55
564
Xavier Delnoij
Bouwfonds Ontwikkeli
51:56
49:48
565
Ray Desmidt
51:57
48:58
566
Stefaan van der Stappe
Gemeente Delft 3
51:59
50:26
567
André Friebel
Sita: de echte loper
52:00
50:54
568
Martijn Koerts
52:01
49:06
569
Erik Leijsen
52:01
49:06
570
Martin Keijzer
52:01
49:07
571
Maltha
52:03
49:53
572
Geert Vijverburg
52:06
50:07
573
Joeri Volkers
52:10
49:11
574
Dennis Luthart
Rotterdam
52:11
49:22
575
Rob van Diepen
Den Hoorn Zh
52:11
50:52
576
Jan Verhoeven
Delft
52:15
49:31
577
Mathijs Notermans
's-Gravenhage
52:15
49:56
578
Theo Sijbrandij
52:17
51:03
579
Rene Maat
Delfgauw
52:20
48:28
580
Farhad Keshavarz
Gemeente Delft 2
52:24
49:39
581
Rick Nooteboom
Christelijk Lyceum D
52:25
49:48
582
Leo van Zijl
Naaldwijk
52:27
50:18
583
Aad vd Ende
52:27
50:57
584
Michel Hoogendoorn
Delfgauw
52:27
50:49
585
Peter Suijker
52:28
51:50
586
Eric Huis
's-Gravenhage
52:29
51:21
587
Kurt Dächer
Christelijk Lyceum D
52:29
49:28
588
Wijnand Veeneman
52:33
50:40
589
Herman Wensveen
Gemeente Delft 4
52:37
49:59
590
Paul vd Knaap
52:37
48:26
591
Ferry Mulder
52:38
50:14
592
Gerard vd Stok
52:39
51:34
593
Fred vd gon Netshcer
52:40
51:05
594
Bert Slagter
De Bloemist Zoeterme
52:40
50:41
595
Guido Kaptein
Delfgauw
52:41
51:47
596
Ronald Evers
52:44
48:35
597
Mark Lammerts
Delft
52:46
51:03
598
Sander Bettendorf
Delft
52:47
50:01
599
Wiljo Romijn
Nootdorp
52:48
51:21
600
Diewer van der Schoor
Christelijk Lyceum D
52:49
50:53
601
Hans Schilperoort
's-Gravenhage
52:50
50:45
602
Gerard Hollestelle
52:51
50:36
603
Paul Opstal
Bouwfonds Ontwikkeli
52:52
50:43
604
Peter Laskewitz
Delft
52:54
48:43
605
Ab van Overbeeke
's-Gravenhage
52:55
51:48
606
Niels Verleg
Vermeer Centrum Delf
52:55
51:14
607
Ton Berkien
52:56
49:41
608
Marc Vliegenthart
Delft
52:56
50:40
609
Sander van Leeuwen
52:57
50:10
610
Ancient Mariner
Delft
52:58
51:36
611
Jan van Kleef
Poeldijk
52:59
51:39
612
Hans Rensen
53:03
51:36
613
Ismael Yetim
53:05
52:36
614
Frans van Oosterom
Delft
53:06
51:34
615
Marcel Bijkerk
's-Gravenhage
53:06
51:31
616
Florens van der Gaag
53:07
49:50
617
Kees Aarsen
Delft
53:11
50:40
618
Thijs van Dam
ROC Mondriaan 6
53:11
49:38
619
Frank van der Horst
Delft
53:12
50:33
620
Francesco Veenstra
53:12
51:35
621
Reinier Kielema
Delft
53:13
52:11
622
Qinghua Ye
Delft
53:13
52:51
623
Rob van Woudenberg
Delft
53:19
48:41
624
Axel Pol
53:21
50:11
625
Accrard Zomer
53:23
49:13
626
Felipe moreno Merchant
53:24
52:08
627
Niek Nieuwenbroek
's-Gravenhage
53:28
51:41
628
Bas Kettmann
53:29
53:12
629
Nico Arkesteijn
53:31
51:31
630
Matthijs van der Ende
Delfgauw
53:31
48:57
631
Martin Post
Delft
53:32
48:57
632
Peter van Leeuwen
53:34
52:51
633
Bert vd Schans
53:35
50:50
634
Hans Bramsen
53:36
52:13
635
Jan Korenhof
Ned. Forensisch Inst
53:37
51:32
636
Jos de Goey
53:38
52:05
637
Jan Willem Wiegman
Delft
53:39
50:20
638
Frank van Vliet
Delft
53:41
50:59
639
Ken French
53:45
52:25
640
Tom de With
Preuninger
53:46
51:56
641
Niek Wondergem
Delft
53:46
50:58
642
Hans Gielesen
Delft
53:46
52:31
643
Steve Varela Fortes
Ned. Forensisch Inst
53:48
51:43
644
David Curiel
ROC Mondriaan 21
53:48
52:38
645
Patrick Onasse
Rotterdam
53:52
50:51
646
Will Clerx
Pijnacker
53:53
51:00
647
Jesus mediavilla Varas
's-Gravenhage
53:57
51:37
648
Leo van Geest
53:58
51:33
649
Loek van der Klis
Delft
53:58
52:35
650
Jerame Schalkwijk
54:00
51:26
651
Nico Schenkeveld
54:02
51:52
652
Jotth van Beek
Den Hoorn Zh
54:04
51:03
653
Richard van der Zwan
ROC Mondriaan 17
54:08
52:56
654
Jasper Wust
54:09
50:01
655
Melchior Kerklaan
Nootdorp
54:10
52:06
656
Remy Winterkamp
ROC Mondriaan 7
54:10
53:10
657
Bert Korving
Rotterdam
54:11
52:42
658
Willem Dekker
54:12
51:06
659
Jaap Poot
's-Gravenhage
54:15
51:04
660
Jerone Pieterse
54:17
53:46
661
Eldert Kortenoever
54:18
52:55
662
Chris Gerritse
Delft
54:19
51:27
663
Daan de Heij
Delft
54:19
50:58
664
Aad de Koning
54:20
52:50
665
Robbert Hoekstra
Ernst & Young 2
54:20
50:57
666
Michiel de Vries
Delft
54:22
51:40
667
José van Wandelen
54:23
51:54
668
Tim de Jong
ROC Mondriaan 5
54:24
53:10
669
Walter Kohlenberg
Beverwijk
54:24
52:36
670
Marcel van Leest
Zoetermeer
54:24
52:34
671
Rob van der Meer
's-Gravenhage
54:24
53:16
672
Stephan Leveling
54:26
53:35
673
Robert Lesley
54:27
51:29
674
Peter Vodegel
Delft
54:28
51:02
675
Fip c Stolte
Delft
54:28
50:43
676
Jan Knipmeyer
54:29
53:29
677
Laurens van der Hoeven
ROC Mondriaan 16
54:30
50:33
678
Adri de Vreede
54:30
52:59
679
Bryan Westerhout
ROC Mondriaan 4
54:31
52:08
680
Pieter Jongmans
ROC Mondriaan 24
54:32
52:47
681
Rob Alfons
Schiedam
54:32
52:49
682
Peter Kamermans
Honselersdijk
54:34
51:52
683
Gert vd Schee
54:34
51:30
684
Rick Spitsbaard
Pijnacker
54:35
51:42
685
Smit Wim
Delft
54:35
51:53
686
Robin Koster
Delfgauw
54:36
53:37
687
Roelf-Jan de Vries
Delft
54:36
51:43
688
Richard van Hagen
54:37
50:30
689
Bob Wouter van der Poe
ROC Mondriaan 14
54:38
52:59
690
Rody Zuidgeest
ROC Mondriaan 14
54:38
50:40
691
Jordi van Zuidam
ROC Mondriaan 16
54:38
53:00
692
Marten van der Laan
's-Gravenhage
54:39
53:22
693
Said Oussiali
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
54:39
51:39
694
Eric Kroon
54:39
53:29
695
Hugo Driesse
Delft
54:43
52:11
696
Yuanyang Wan
Delft
54:43
54:19
697
Leendert Kohlenberg
Beverwijk
54:45
52:57
698
Erik Geskus
Delft
54:46
52:14
699
Jack Planken
54:46
50:22
700
Martien de Koning
54:47
52:57
701
Jang soo Kuhler
54:47
52:57
702
Ralf van Peesen
54:48
52:25
703
Maurits Bakker
Heerhugowaard
54:49
53:04
704
Claus Barendse
54:49
52:01
705
Dimieri Middel
54:50
52:35
706
Pim van der Horssen
Christelijk Lyceum D
54:51
51:50
707
Erik Bleij
Hellevoetsluis
54:51
51:04
708
Winelis Kavelaars
Pijnacker
54:52
52:36
709
Hans Bakker
's-Gravenzande
55:05
54:11
710
Jeroen Njio
55:07
53:33
711
Wim van den Burg
De Bloemist Zoeterme
55:07
53:09
712
Hans Muller
Pijnacker
55:09
51:41
713
Touraj Ghadimkhani
Delft
55:12
54:14
714
Martin van de Voorde
Delft
55:12
50:54
715
Gerard Meijer
Delft
55:12
52:07
716
Marcel Gillemans
Delfgauw
55:17
52:31
717
Paul Heijdel
Delft
55:17
51:33
718
Leo Heijdra
Schipluiden
55:18
53:07
719
Ron Remie
Schipluiden
55:18
52:43
720
Dario Halve
's-Gravenhage
55:19
52:23
721
Tjeerd Visser
delft
55:19
52:46
722
Michael Meijer
55:20
53:01
723
Marius Schoonboom
Pijnacker
55:20
52:26
724
Renier Bormans
55:23
52:12
725
Peter Iping
's-Gravenhage
55:24
51:56
726
Rob Voordendag
Unique Safety Produc
55:24
53:04
727
Piet Quist
55:24
53:50
728
Erik Leeuwaarden
55:27
51:59
729
Erik Faneken
55:31
50:47
730
Marcel Kouwenberg
's-Gravenhage
55:31
54:24
731
Jos Koop
55:32
50:55
732
Eric Kluft
's-Gravenhage
55:34
52:50
733
Hans Falkert
Delft
55:37
54:42
734
Michael Daane
Delft
55:38
52:52
735
Gerard van den Ende
's-Gravenzande
55:39
52:35
736
Richard Lukassen
55:41
53:48
737
Mehmet Saracoglu
ROC Mondriaan 19
55:41
53:41
738
Hans Seip
Delft
55:43
53:34
739
Berry Kramer
55:45
52:28
740
Davy Daane
ROC Mondriaan 11
55:47
52:45
741
Robert van de Ven
Unique Safety Produc
55:47
53:26
742
Michiel Tuit
Delft
55:49
53:25
743
Ronald Schuring
Ned. Forensisch Inst
55:51
54:05
744
Joost vd Hulst
55:51
52:43
745
Hans Coopmans
55:52
52:32
746
Uwe Belderink
's-Gravenhage
56:00
53:44
747
Janou van Breda
ROC Mondriaan 7
56:00
55:00
748
Jori Noordhoek
Vermeer Centrum Delf
56:01
54:18
749
Edwin van Berkum
Delft
56:02
53:22
750
Ronald Meyners
Bouwfonds Ontwikkeli
56:03
53:58
751
Bart Phillipa
Fysiotherapie Tantho
56:04
53:06
752
Lucien Koeleman
56:06
54:38
753
Sander van Assen
's-Gravenzande
56:10
53:59
754
Aad van Zeijl
56:10
53:07
755
Erik vd Vorm
Reinier de Graaf Gro
56:11
53:31
756
Tom Hoefnagel
Pijnacker
56:12
52:57
757
Gerrit van Ommering
56:13
52:32
758
Leo Holtrop
Delfgauw
56:14
54:52
759
Willem Jansema
56:14
53:22
760
Michel Witmer
Den Hoorn Zh
56:14
53:13
761
Sawitri Ratchasing
56:16
53:58
762
Ramon Vink
Rotterdam
56:17
52:44
763
Roger Thijssen
Rotterdam
56:18
52:32
764
Marcellino Strauer
56:21
55:09
765
Fred Berkien
Delft
56:25
53:10
766
Kees Ruigrok
Delft
56:26
53:54
767
Boudewijn Monroy
Delft
56:27
53:12
768
Camiel van der Burg
Utrecht
56:29
52:35
769
Jack Ickenroth
56:32
52:55
770
Jack Boenders
56:32
53:59
771
Erick Klijn
Delft
56:32
52:50
772
Cees Sprenger
Rijswijk Zh
56:35
55:05
773
Frank Foole
Delft
56:35
52:31
774
Noel van Peij
Delfgauw
56:37
54:10
775
Michel Buurman
Waddinxveen
56:38
53:34
776
Ruben Schoonhoven
Christelijk Lyceum D
56:41
54:45
777
Ron den Dulk
Rijswijk Zh
56:41
53:06
778
Henk Slettenhaar
's-Gravenhage
56:42
53:21
779
Huub Elshof
De Lier
56:44
54:00
780
René van der Voort
Delft
56:45
53:53
781
Frank Barendregt
ROC Mondriaan 18
56:47
54:46
782
Martijn van Buren
Rotterdam
56:48
53:05
783
Ton Schalkwijk
56:50
54:16
784
Christiaan van den Akk
ROC Mondriaan 6
56:52
53:18
785
Marvin Verseveld
De Bloemist Zoeterme
56:53
54:54
786
Rob Trompper
Delft
56:54
52:06
787
Kevin der Hoeven
56:56
56:26
788
Michel Michon
Delfgauw
56:57
55:42
789
Ap Post
Nootdorp
56:58
54:12
790
Alfred van der Hulst
Delft
56:58
52:10
791
Eelco Kat
Gemeente Delft 2
56:58
53:43
792
Barend Heerema
Leiden
56:59
52:47
793
Karel Kuipers
Nootdorp
56:59
53:53
794
Arjan Bachman
Schiedam
57:00
53:35
795
Maurits Ypma
Delft
57:00
53:32
796
Joost Verhoeff
Delft
57:01
56:11
797
Yuri Pauwels
57:02
54:22
798
Eduard 't Hart
Delft
57:03
54:29
799
Aad van Winden
57:03
54:00
800
Thomas Oostendorp
ROC Mondriaan 14
57:04
54:00
801
John van der Vliet
Delft
57:06
54:16
802
Wout Toet
Delft
57:07
53:24
803
Sjaak Borsboom
Den Hoorn Zh
57:07
54:16
804
Yvo van Koppen
57:09
53:50
805
Leicheng Guo
Delft
57:10
56:47
806
Wim Koster
Delfgauw
57:11
54:26
807
Alaeddine Mansouri
ROC Mondriaan 23
57:13
56:02
808
Fred de Boer
57:15
54:42
809
Jan Baelpe
57:16
54:34
810
Erwin Schouten
57:16
54:23
811
Carst Teiwes
57:19
53:40
812
Sjors van Paassen
57:21
52:57
813
Tjade Briene
Rijswijk Zh
57:23
54:54
814
Wilbert Hoondert
Delft
57:24
53:04
815
René Bakker
's-Gravenhage
57:26
56:43
816
Ron Limberger
57:26
55:18
817
Sjaak de Vreede
57:27
56:45
818
Haike van Lottum
Amsterdam
57:27
55:13
819
Harrie Oostingh
Den Hoorn Zh
57:31
53:52
820
Dick van der Wal
Spijkenisse
57:33
54:15
821
Jos van Esschoten
Delfgauw
57:36
56:34
822
Chiel Donkers
Delft
57:36
53:40
823
Mauro Halve
's-Gravenhage
57:37
54:41
824
Ashwin Oosterman
ROC Mondriaan 17
57:37
55:14
825
Peter Barendse
57:38
55:25
826
Ton vd Steuijt
Delfgauw
57:39
55:59
827
Joost van Dijk
57:40
54:52
828
Piet Ruigrok
Delft
57:41
54:06
829
Niek van Adrichem
57:42
55:28
830
Niels de Vries
Delft
57:43
54:24
831
Marcel Portier
57:45
54:47
832
Tycho Reimerink
ROC Mondriaan 5
57:45
55:30
833
Michael Beket
Rotterdam
57:48
55:17
834
Harry Barendse
57:49
54:14
835
Hugo Schwarz
57:50
54:23
836
Ronald Halkes
's-Gravenhage
57:50
55:19
837
Arjan Louter
Delfgauw
57:50
53:49
838
Ad Schoof
Delft
57:55
54:24
839
Kees Wim van den Herik
Haarlem
57:55
54:24
840
Mart van Blitterswijk
Delft
57:55
54:14
841
Henk Segaar
57:56
54:34
842
Jan Vermeer
Ruitenberg Accountan
57:56
54:36
843
Peter Kleijn
Nootdorp
57:57
56:57
844
Bruno Jelgerhuis Swild
Ernst & Young 1
57:58
54:34
845
Erik van Bilsen
Delft
57:58
55:52
846
Jeroen Andreali
Delft
58:00
55:07
847
Laurence Hoogendoorn
's-Gravenhage
58:03
55:21
848
Fred Stade
58:05
54:54
849
Dennis Ulrich
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
58:07
53:34
850
Vincent Snijders
58:08
53:33
851
Koen Warffemius
58:10
56:31
852
Ron de Ruijter
58:11
56:01
853
Gert-jan Krimp
58:11
54:33
854
Lennaert Diephuis
's-Gravenhage
58:12
54:19
855
Jeroen Nieuwpoort
58:14
56:42
856
Frans Holleman
Delft
58:18
54:28
857
Lidy Warffemius
58:18
56:39
858
Sjoerd Scholte
Boskoop
58:19
56:38
859
Frans van Bennekom
Dinteloord
58:19
55:19
860
Eelco van Eijsden
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
58:20
54:53
861
Eric Endlich
58:21
55:02
862
Ard van Oosten
58:21
57:12
863
Casper van Spronsen
Fysiotherapie Tantho
58:25
55:26
864
Marco Serraarens
Fysiotherapie Tantho
58:25
55:26
865
Nanne Groot
Delft
58:25
54:18
866
Leon Jabben
58:26
54:13
867
Lorito Gianpaolo
58:27
55:05
868
Robert Mallee
's-Gravenhage
58:27
58:02
869
Rogier Zoutendijk
delft
58:34
55:39
870
Noud Versteegh
Christelijk Lyceum D
58:36
55:34
871
Richard Holland
58:36
54:55
872
Marcel Janson
Delft
58:38
57:46
873
Sebastiaan Otten
58:40
56:21
874
Erik de Graaf
Delft
58:45
57:52
875
Pepijn Rothfusz
Delfgauw
58:45
56:41
876
Demian Paardekooper
's-Gravenhage
58:46
55:54
877
Ferry Alsemgeest
Den Hoorn Zh
58:47
55:25
878
Arie Solleveld
58:48
57:29
879
Piet van der Slot
Vlaardingen
58:50
54:36
880
Hennie vd Boor
Vlaardingen
58:50
54:37
881
Gaston Stadegaard
ROC Mondriaan 14
58:51
54:54
882
Niek van Zon
Delft
58:53
55:18
883
Leon Roessen
Delft
58:53
55:49
884
Ed Schuller
Maartensdijk
58:54
57:13
885
René den Boer
Rotterdam
58:57
54:48
886
Cees van Velzen
Den Hoorn Zh
58:58
55:59
887
Wout van der Spek
Delft
58:59
54:26
888
Jan Willem Verwoerd
Delft
58:59
57:04
889
Leo Harreman
59:01
54:35
890
Kees van Dalen
Delft
59:02
56:25
891
Jeroen Vrins
Delft
59:02
56:26
892
Robert Schenkel
ROC Mondriaan 16
59:05
55:07
893
Hans van der Staaij
Naaldwijk
59:07
54:51
894
Lex Rutgers
Schipluiden
59:07
56:39
895
Renier Giele
59:11
54:27
896
Oscar Lek
Christelijk Lyceum D
59:13
57:16
897
Frank Bok
59:13
55:55
898
George Keet
Hattem
59:26
56:15
899
Michelangelo Matera
Leiden
59:28
57:21
900
Stephan Haksteeg
Barendrecht
59:28
57:21
901
Rob Maarel
Rijswijk Zh
59:31
54:40
902
Jos van Berkel
Unique Safety Produc
59:33
57:12
903
Leo Smeets
Reinier de Graaf Gro
59:33
56:26
904
Bart Werk
Leiden
59:34
57:43
905
Fred Schrader
59:35
56:17
906
Rob Verbeij
Bouwfonds Ontwikkeli
59:37
56:31
907
Magmoet Yilmaz
ROC Mondriaan 21
59:41
57:49
908
Ron de Voogd
59:42
56:38
909
Freek Baygenman
59:43
55:52
910
Jan van Die
59:43
56:58
911
Rob Steijger
's-Gravenhage
59:46
56:17
912
Piet Tetteroo
Bouwfonds Ontwikkeli
59:48
56:22
913
John Brus
59:51
57:06
914
Sander Barkhuysen
Pijnacker
59:52
56:23
915
Joost Beckers
Delft
59:54
56:49
916
Hans Bogaards
's-Gravenhage
59:54
56:02
917
Ton Middendorp
De Lier
59:57
56:02
918
Mathijs van Swieten
59:59
57:37
919
Dick Groeneveld
1:00:00
57:55
920
Leon Scholte
1:00:00
56:11
921
Peter-Paul de Bruin
Delft
1:00:01
56:24
922
Ernst Verhage
Delft
1:00:01
55:24
923
Ton Van Brussel
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:00:02
56:26
924
Onke Tjam
Reinier de Graaf Gro
1:00:04
56:53
925
Peter Perlot
1:00:06
56:12
926
Van Zwet
Delft
1:00:07
55:57
927
Frank Kouwenberg
Delfgauw
1:00:07
55:56
928
Janneke vd Linden
1:00:13
56:13
929
Vincent van Duinen
Delft
1:00:13
56:09
930
Jos Toetenel
Delft
1:00:15
55:31
931
Juriaan Cosburgh
Reinier de Graaf Gro
1:00:18
57:39
932
Rietvelt Ed
's-Gravenzande
1:00:20
56:43
933
Cees Sulkers
Dordrecht
1:00:23
56:47
934
Karin Schreuder
1:00:23
57:37
935
A van Oosten
1:00:23
56:43
936
Reginald Tophoven
Nootdorp
1:00:26
56:49
937
Ron Veldhoven
Maasland
1:00:28
58:33
938
Mark Sjakes
1:00:28
56:42
939
Wim van Leeuwen
Vermeer Centrum Delf
1:00:29
56:53
940
Albert Kerklaan
1:00:31
56:19
941
Adrian Schouten
1:00:33
55:54
942
Theo Herman
1:00:33
56:21
943
Alex van Leeuwen
1:00:34
56:06
944
Menno Sasker
Rotterdam
1:00:35
57:03
945
Stephan Slee
Nootdorp
1:00:39
56:33
946
Hans Kouwenhoven
1:00:40
58:07
947
Doedo hazelhoff Heeres
1:00:45
56:39
948
Alwin Snel
Vermeer Centrum Delf
1:00:45
56:38
949
Harry Koper
Delft
1:00:47
58:06
950
Rabie al-Hussainy
1:00:50
56:21
951
Pim Eindhoven
Hoorn Nh
1:00:52
56:49
952
Kok Louwen
Delft
1:00:54
56:42
953
Teho Kuijpers
Delfgauw
1:00:54
56:42
954
Jos Kimps
Delft
1:00:56
56:51
955
Zion Sharrabi
1:00:57
57:24
956
Ron Schilperoort
1:01:01
56:45
957
Rob Kerklaan
1:01:02
58:11
958
Menno Middel
Haarlem
1:01:03
58:48
959
Jan Siere
Leiden
1:01:05
58:18
960
Vincent Stokman
Rijswijk Zh
1:01:05
56:11
961
Hans Bontekoe
Zoetermeer
1:01:07
57:16
962
Jeroen Groeneveld
ROC Mondriaan 18
1:01:07
58:19
963
Thom Liefhebber
ROC Mondriaan 18
1:01:10
58:22
964
Paco Vink
1:01:11
58:01
965
Annemieke Lechner
Delft
1:01:11
57:05
966
Jeroen Ruissen
Vlaardingen
1:01:12
59:34
967
Marcel Loodenstein
1:01:14
57:41
968
Jan Willem Albers
Zoetermeer
1:01:21
57:03
969
Rene Lander
Den Hoorn Zh
1:01:21
58:25
970
Edwin van der Harst
Rijswijk Zh
1:01:22
57:12
971
Fetze Venema
Ned. Forensisch Inst
1:01:23
56:52
972
Koos Bruinen
1:01:23
58:14
973
Luuk van der Burgt
1:01:24
57:18
974
Jeroen Pellicaan
Delfgauw
1:01:26
57:16
975
Jan vd Beek
1:01:26
1:00:19
976
Jeffrey vd Wateren
1:01:27
59:14
977
Andre Bakker
1:01:27
57:03
978
Paul Hartendorp
1:01:28
57:15
979
Guido van Duinen
1:01:29
57:24
980
Cees Ramp
Capelle aan den IJss
1:01:34
57:51
981
Frede Slot
Delft
1:01:36
58:39
982
Leo Nebbeling
1:01:40
58:12
983
Sven Visser
ROC Mondriaan 22
1:01:42
59:48
984
Jack de Zeeuw
's-Gravenhage
1:01:45
59:34
985
Oscar de Kloe
's-Gravenhage
1:01:45
59:34
986
Christian van Hecke
's-Gravenhage
1:01:45
59:58
987
Bas van Aerde
Zoetermeer
1:01:45
57:59
988
David Lansen
Vermeer Centrum Delf
1:01:47
57:40
989
Wesley van den Berg
's-Gravenhage
1:01:47
1:00:17
990
L A M Kester
Delft
1:01:47
58:25
991
Sjaak de Bleker
Delfgauw
1:01:48
57:09
992
Ernst Berger
's-Gravenhage
1:01:50
59:30
993
Chris van Buren
Heinenoord
1:01:53
59:02
994
Mahdi Gholami Djorshan
ROC Mondriaan 14
1:01:54
59:53
995
Kevin van Elswijk
ROC Mondriaan 21
1:01:54
1:00:02
996
Xeno Edes
1:01:56
59:20
997
Bobby Snel
ROC Mondriaan 8
1:01:57
58:46
998
Tristan Taal
1:01:57
58:14
999
Jeroen Bakker
1:02:04
58:09
1000
Martin van Straaten
ROC Mondriaan 21
1:02:07
59:18
1001
Bert van Aller
1:02:09
1:00:25
1002
Carel Middel
Middenmeer
1:02:11
59:17
1003
Eric van der Steuijt
Delft
1:02:11
1:00:32
1004
Johan Schippers
1:02:13
59:42
1005
Paul Hoogendijk
Delft
1:02:15
57:48
1006
Martijn Luijckx
De Bloemist Zoeterme
1:02:32
1:00:33
1007
Richard Jongeneelen
Delft
1:02:41
59:33
1008
Ron Broekhart
Schiedam
1:02:42
58:40
1009
Rob Kersbergen
1:02:42
58:22
1010
Sebastiaan VanBilsen
Pijnacker
1:02:43
1:00:37
1011
Ger Franken
Rijswijk Zh
1:02:44
58:16
1012
Frank van Schie
Delft
1:02:52
58:54
1013
Frans van der Vlugt
Fysiotherapie Tantho
1:02:54
59:56
1014
Harry de Groot
1:02:54
58:31
1015
Dirk Kolebusuber
1:03:01
58:38
1016
Willem de Berk
Delft
1:03:01
58:57
1017
Bert Snel
's-Gravenhage
1:03:08
59:22
1018
Joop van Dorp
Delft
1:03:16
58:44
1019
Tom van Noort
Christelijk Lyceum D
1:03:20
1:00:16
1020
Han Heijstek
1:03:20
1:00:03
1021
Meine Oosten
Delft
1:03:32
59:18
1022
Bert de Reuver
Maassluis
1:03:33
59:49
1023
Hatthijs de Hoog
1:03:34
59:01
1024
George Walther
Delft
1:03:34
59:17
1025
Jan Opstal
1:03:39
59:15
1026
Aad vd Bos
1:03:41
59:20
1027
Jacques Ruisaard
Delft
1:03:41
59:22
1028
Maarten van Spil
1:03:49
59:44
1029
Sjoerd van Leusden
Christelijk Lyceum D
1:03:51
1:01:07
1030
Martin Wensveen
Delft
1:03:51
59:10
1031
Wim Suiker
1:03:58
1:02:47
1032
Jan van Ingen Schenau
's-Gravenhage
1:03:59
59:44
1033
Gerrit vd Struif
Delft
1:04:06
1:00:08
1034
Leo vd Maarel
1:04:07
1:01:27
1035
Dick Veen
1:04:08
59:40
1036
Aad Boer
1:04:08
59:42
1037
Leo Romberg
1:04:12
1:00:05
1038
Theo van der Plas
Bouwfonds Ontwikkeli
1:04:12
1:02:03
1039
Robbert Poert
Rijswijk Zh
1:04:16
59:25
1040
Henri Wijnants
Delft
1:04:19
1:00:03
1041
Pieter Buitendijk
Delft
1:04:20
59:58
1042
Edwin Hijmans
1:04:25
1:00:51
1043
Coen Krijgsman
Delft
1:04:31
1:01:31
1044
Nathan Stittelaar
ROC Mondriaan 11
1:04:33
1:01:31
1045
Erik Pellicaan
Delfgauw
1:04:34
1:00:24
1046
Mark Chandler
Ernst & Young 1
1:04:35
1:01:11
1047
Rob Spaans
Monster
1:04:36
1:01:27
1048
Nils Laffra
Rotterdam
1:04:37
1:00:28
1049
Ernst-Jan Ouwersloot
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:04:48
1:03:57
1050
Huib van der Zon
Nootdorp
1:04:53
1:03:50
1051
Ben Laros
Delft
1:04:54
1:00:32
1052
Jasper van Hartingsvel
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:04:55
1:00:50
1053
Erik Dielen
1:05:00
1:01:08
1054
Patrick Vermeulen
's-Gravenhage
1:05:07
1:01:36
1055
Dirk de Leeuw
Rotterdam
1:05:12
1:01:58
1056
Ad van der Zande
Nootdorp
1:05:15
1:02:09
1057
Wim Kanij
1:05:20
1:00:51
1058
Dave van der Kaden
Christelijk Lyceum D
1:05:26
1:01:12
1059
Mitchell Zeestraten
1:05:27
1:01:12
1060
Chris Wensveen
Delft
1:05:27
1:00:47
1061
Jan Meenderink
1:05:44
1:03:08
1062
Martijn van der Valk
Rotterdam
1:05:47
1:01:43
1063
Michel Massar
Delft
1:05:48
1:01:13
1064
Arjan de Bruin
Delft
1:05:49
1:01:16
1065
Harry Klerks
Monster
1:05:51
1:01:35
1066
Rick vd Maarel
Rijswijk Zh
1:05:52
1:01:02
1067
Wilco Verleg
Vermeer Centrum Delf
1:06:01
1:04:23
1068
Floris Blankenberg
's-Gravenhage
1:06:08
1:02:57
1069
Kevin Meerveld
ROC Mondriaan 7
1:06:11
1:05:10
1070
Frits Schneider
Delft
1:06:13
1:02:46
1071
Peter-paul Akkermans
1:06:15
1:02:26
1072
Elbert Frans
Rijswijk Zh
1:06:17
1:05:57
1073
Rein Calenw
1:06:19
1:04:02
1074
Sjoerd de Waal
Maassluis
1:06:24
1:04:45
1075
Bas Hartendorp
1:06:26
1:02:13
1076
Guido Kersten
Delft
1:06:27
1:02:32
1077
Jack Jellema
's-Gravenhage
1:06:28
1:03:00
1078
Dino Sillé
ROC Mondriaan 8
1:06:32
1:04:10
1079
Sander van Nederveen
1:06:34
1:01:46
1080
Peter Fransen
Den Hoorn Zh
1:06:45
1:03:04
1081
Alexander Hanke
1:07:06
1:04:39
1082
Eduard Kok
Delft
1:07:10
1:02:43
1083
Edwin de Kreij
Delft
1:07:20
1:04:12
1084
Rob Bloot
1:07:26
1:03:20
1085
Marcel Pelejero
1:07:28
1:02:54
1086
Sijmen de Lange
Ernst & Young 2
1:07:31
1:04:08
1087
Peter de Koning
1:07:31
1:06:01
1088
Gerrit Dieperink
Delft
1:07:35
1:03:49
1089
Alan Benfield
's-Gravenhage
1:07:57
1:04:09
1090
Ton van Puffelen
Delft
1:07:58
1:04:06
1091
Menno Mengerink
Nootdorp
1:08:13
1:05:51
1092
Ben Leer
1:08:19
1:04:58
1093
Pieter Visser
's-Gravenhage
1:08:22
1:03:46
1094
Robert-Jan Harders
Leiden
1:08:46
1:04:20
1095
Tim Brummelkamp
ROC Mondriaan 15
1:08:50
1:04:54
1096
Bob Schadron
1:08:58
1:04:32
1097
Hans Groot
Reinier de Graaf Gro
1:09:02
1:05:43
1098
Rinus de Vreede
Delft
1:09:06
1:04:54
1099
Peter van Veen
1:09:34
1:05:17
1100
Marcel van Rijnswou
Ernst & Young 1
1:09:35
1:06:10
1101
Ton Mooijekind
Lisse
1:09:36
1:05:07
1102
Leo van Lier
1:09:55
1:06:35
1103
Wessel van Delft
's-Gravenhage
1:09:57
1:05:13
1104
Nico de Graaf
1:10:02
1:05:38
1105
Gideon Martijn
Zoetermeer
1:10:38
1:06:20
1106
Louis Friederichs
Zoetermeer
1:10:42
1:05:59
1107
Anton Prajo
Zoetermeer
1:10:42
1:05:59
1108
Henk van Nieuwheden
1:10:47
1:06:24
1109
Peter Hoeben
's-Gravenhage
1:10:52
1:06:15
1110
Rob Pieterse
Nootdorp
1:11:14
1:06:45
1111
Jan Doppert
Delft
1:11:25
1:06:38
1112
Max Rozenboom
Delft
1:11:26
1:06:38
1113
Ruud Visser
Delft
1:12:14
1:09:01
1114
Floor Toetenel
Delft
1:12:24
1:07:39
1115
Koen van Kronenburg
Rotterdam
1:12:29
1:09:00
1116
Ramon Vink
Reinier de Graaf Gro
1:13:09
1:13:09
1117
Benjamin Hinderink
Delft
1:13:14
1:09:19
1118
Wim van den Burg jr
De Bloemist Zoeterme
1:13:25
1:11:26
1119
Jelmer Boersma
1:13:55
1:09:56
1120
Gerrit Handgraaf
Pijnacker
1:14:12
1:09:43
1121
Peter Meyners
Bouwfonds Ontwikkeli
1:14:39
1:11:15
1122
Rob Brouwer
1:14:55
1:10:12
1123
Peter Oosterom
's-Gravenhage
1:16:52
1:12:36
1124
Sean Wageman
ROC Mondriaan 21
1:17:46
1:14:56
1125
Harry de Bruin
1:19:32
1:15:14
1126
Hans Wenkenbach
Delft
1:20:28
1:16:06
1127
Rob Taal
Rijswijk Zh
1:21:35
1:17:52
VROUW, 10 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Marleen Westhoff
43:06
42:20
2
Marloes Nuijten
43:30
43:04
3
Anita Kleijweg
De Lier
43:43
43:10
4
Petra Aaldring
Delft
44:44
43:55
5
Wendy Sneekes
Ned. Forensisch Inst
45:01
43:57
6
Judith Poot
Maassluis
45:27
44:34
7
Nicole Rensen
Pijnacker
46:30
46:05
8
Lilian Maas-Arts
Delft
46:41
45:44
9
Hermine vd Marel
47:02
46:54
10
Willeke van de Groep
Delft
47:06
45:38
11
Mariël Polders
Delft
47:28
46:31
12
Elke Jacobs
Delft
47:29
45:58
13
Claudia Slee
Delft
47:41
46:27
14
Ramona Middelkoop
Delft
47:50
46:16
15
Tanja de Blaeij
Ned. Forensisch Inst
47:52
46:38
16
Ria van Wijk
Delft
47:59
46:54
17
Joke Immerzeel
Naaldwijk
48:02
47:39
18
Ulla de Wreede
Gemeente Delft 4
48:10
47:46
19
Marjolijn van Velzen
Den Hoorn Zh
48:12
46:49
20
E Pasqualicchio
48:54
47:25
21
Romy van der Meer
's-Gravenzande
48:57
48:06
22
Jacqueline v Broekhuys
49:17
47:51
23
Kimberly Tholenaars
49:44
48:48
24
Kristel Honig
's-Gravenhage
49:51
48:21
25
Paulien Derwort
's-Gravenhage
49:53
47:15
26
Louisse Vonk
Delft
49:55
46:12
27
Kelly Verweij
50:09
49:28
28
Rosalie Renaud
Schipluiden
50:12
48:44
29
Paula Bentvelzen
50:16
48:12
30
Diana Gram
50:24
48:28
31
Anne van Straten
Delft
50:28
48:03
32
Anita Kreukniet
Reinier de Graaf Gro
50:47
50:21
33
Antoinette Saarloos
De Lier
50:53
49:29
34
Anja van Vliet
Vlaardingen
50:58
49:36
35
Anouk van den Burg
De Bloemist Zoeterme
51:09
49:13
36
Anne-Marie Vervaet
Rijswijk Zh
51:12
49:09
37
Frederick Siemens
Reinier de Graaf Gro
51:15
48:58
38
Marjolein Borsje
51:23
49:50
39
Ineke Halve
51:30
50:22
40
Anja Hegge
51:37
49:40
41
Christine Pronk
Den Hoorn Zh
51:59
50:31
42
Marloes de Rijk
Rijswijk Zh
52:08
50:33
43
Caroline Gauher
Delfgauw
52:31
49:43
44
Saskia Dimmers
's-Gravenhage
52:31
49:41
45
Annemarie de Jong
Delft
52:35
49:30
46
Marianne Vonk
Delft
52:37
48:53
47
Kathelijne Mischner
52:52
49:24
48
Jolanda Koot
Delft
53:08
49:10
49
Kitty Kapteijn
Reinier de Graaf Gro
53:09
50:51
50
Tineke Broek
De Lier
53:15
51:12
51
Mia van Zinnen
Delft
53:16
51:47
52
Helma vd Berg
53:25
50:44
53
Gael Heijbers
Delft
53:27
50:43
54
Liselore Mosterd
Delft
53:27
50:43
55
Corrie Lansbergen
Schipluiden
53:28
51:18
56
Mirjam van Dalen
Delft
53:28
51:21
57
Dana Hofstede
Delft
53:28
51:21
58
Josephine Pronk
Delft
53:40
52:12
59
Sanne Djojosoeparto
Den Hoorn Zh
53:40
50:49
60
Aletta Brom
Delft
53:42
50:16
61
Marja Heemskerk
53:44
52:15
62
Daphne Gielesen
Pijnacker
53:46
52:31
63
Amy van Blitterswijk
Reinier de Graaf Gro
53:51
51:34
64
Monique Lingsveld
Mios
54:04
53:13
65
Suzanne van Dam
Delft
54:07
50:09
66
Anja van der Veing
's-Gravenhage
54:07
51:50
67
Manon Elshof
Leiden
54:14
51:29
68
Kim Evers
Den Helder
54:17
51:44
69
Sanne Groot
54:21
51:16
70
Eline Tullener
Delft
54:23
50:57
71
Annika van Velzen
Leiden
54:29
53:08
72
Ella Gijzenburg
Delfgauw
54:32
50:48
73
Chéa Oortdijk
54:39
53:40
74
Marielle Schrier
Delft
54:43
52:34
75
Esther van Andel
Wateringen
54:47
53:13
76
Anke 't Jong
Rotterdam
54:53
52:00
77
Goriska van Cooten
Delft
55:00
53:35
78
Cleo Jongedijk
Delft
55:03
51:44
79
Mieke Vermeulen
Pijnacker
55:10
51:41
80
Irene Ammerlaan
Bouwfonds Ontwikkeli
55:10
53:02
81
Karin Schrederhof
55:11
52:29
82
Veerle Rypma
Delft
55:12
52:32
83
Elly vd Spek
Delft
55:25
53:58
84
Hieka van Benten
55:27
52:20
85
Thirza Monster
Dordrecht
55:30
52:38
86
Daphne de Vette
55:32
52:32
87
Angelique Koeleman
's-Gravenhage
55:34
54:10
88
Tiny van Mensfoort
´s hertogenbosch
55:37
53:04
89
Dorinde Gudde
Nootdorp
55:43
54:17
90
Lysanne Posthumus Meij
Amsterdam
55:51
53:00
91
Miranda de Roo
Delft
55:53
53:04
92
Erika de Gier
Reinier de Graaf Gro
55:55
53:37
93
Annie Breeuwsma
55:57
51:46
94
Lonneke van den Bergh
Delft
55:58
54:34
95
Mariska van der Heijde
Den Hoorn Zh
55:59
51:53
96
Stella Dekker
Maassluis
56:03
54:08
97
Ellen Veldhoen
Maasland
56:03
54:08
98
Sandra van Dongen-Hari
Maasland
56:03
54:09
99
Marijke Schillemans
Delft
56:08
54:42
100
Hadewig Halberg
's-Gravenhage
56:14
53:46
101
Diana Ruijgrok
's-Gravenhage
56:14
54:49
102
Miranda Eckhardt
's-Gravenhage
56:17
53:37
103
Rosalie Rose
56:20
53:21
104
Calista Chan jong Chu
ROC Mondriaan 24
56:27
53:44
105
Tineke den Oudsten
56:31
52:57
106
Sabine Pronk
ROC Mondriaan 24
56:45
54:02
107
Barbara Albers
Den Hoorn Zh
56:53
53:36
108
Roos Schenkeveld
Den Hoorn Zh
57:01
54:24
109
Rita Marmans
Delft
57:03
53:37
110
Rochelle Schutter
Delft
57:06
53:54
111
Sandra Bots
Reinier de Graaf Gro
57:07
54:49
112
Maaike van Leur
Delft
57:13
53:56
113
Bianca Pieterse
Delft
57:14
55:46
114
Marielle van Vliet
57:14
55:46
115
Yvonne Tas
Rijswijk Zh
57:22
53:29
116
Else Meijer
Voorburg
57:23
54:42
117
Carla van der Gaag
Delft
57:27
53:46
118
Katerina Stankova
57:27
53:41
119
Miranda Schouten
's-Gravenhage
57:34
54:04
120
Joyce Colin
57:42
53:48
121
Rose van Thiel
's-Gravenhage
57:44
55:06
122
Nancy Jeuken
Reinier de Graaf Gro
57:44
55:26
123
Marion Smit
Delft
57:50
55:08
124
Leonie van Laeken
Delft
57:50
54:29
125
Michèle Immers
Delft
57:56
55:15
126
Colja Groenewegen
57:56
53:58
127
Nienke van Aerde
's-Gravenhage
57:57
54:10
128
Marieke Liebrechts
Vlaardingen
57:59
56:19
129
Julia Cramer
Delft
58:00
54:02
130
Noura van der Kraan
's-Gravenhage
58:02
54:08
131
Dorine Prins
Delft
58:05
55:31
132
E j jansen-Ursem
58:06
54:22
133
Felicie van Vree
Den Hoorn Zh
58:08
54:19
134
Petra an der Zande
Nootdorp
58:13
54:44
135
Maaike Romijn
58:14
57:23
136
Wendy Putters
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
58:20
54:53
137
Carman Paaprella
58:27
55:04
138
Ellen Voogt
58:35
56:03
139
Louise Platter
Bouwfonds Ontwikkeli
58:35
55:09
140
Nicole Vermeij
58:35
55:22
141
Anka Mulder
58:36
54:54
142
Iris de Reus
Gemeente Delft 2
58:44
55:28
143
Anneke Doorenbos
Delft
59:03
56:29
144
Jessica Vleugel
Delft
59:03
55:05
145
Carla van der Meijs
Reinier de Graaf Gro
59:06
55:52
146
Wendy van de Toorn
Rijswijk Zh
59:11
58:12
147
Gerda van Bemmel
Delfgauw
59:12
54:58
148
Shari van Holsteijn
Nootdorp
59:14
58:35
149
Bernadette Siere
Leiden
59:18
56:32
150
Sandrine Henry
Delft
59:22
55:49
151
Debby van Aarts
Bouwfonds Ontwikkeli
59:22
57:17
152
Dorine van der Vlies
Delft
59:27
55:31
153
Beate Hebly
Delft
59:31
55:33
154
Loes van Hees
Pijnacker
59:31
56:58
155
Wilma Buitelaar
59:32
56:52
156
Lisanne van Nieuwkerk
Rotterdam
59:34
55:32
157
Connie Westerman
Delft
59:37
55:40
158
Joke de Wit
Delft
59:37
55:44
159
Carolijn van Antwerpen
Delft
59:42
55:43
160
Larissa Koeners
Fysiotherapie Tantho
59:43
56:46
161
Sylvia Zimmerman
Den Hoorn Zh
59:45
56:55
162
Leanne Reijnen
's-Gravenhage
59:50
56:34
163
Lisette Kaupmann
Amsterdam
59:51
56:35
164
Maria van Laeken
Delft
59:53
56:32
165
Linda Groeneveld
1:00:00
57:54
166
Quirian Gedroje
1:00:04
56:23
167
Lisa Prins
ROC Mondriaan 15
1:00:05
58:09
168
Maartje Scholten
Delft
1:00:08
55:48
169
Yvonne Smit
Delfgauw
1:00:08
56:37
170
Rebekka van der Werff
Vlaardingen
1:00:12
55:57
171
Suzan Verzijden
's-Gravenhage
1:00:16
57:25
172
Anouk Veenstra
Rotterdam
1:00:18
57:31
173
Lyzette vd Marel
1:00:21
57:42
174
Christra van Dongen
1:00:22
58:01
175
Angela Roumen
ROC Mondriaan 10
1:00:26
57:24
176
Lia Prins
1:00:29
56:43
177
Ellen Hazenbroek
Voorburg
1:00:30
56:35
178
Lisa Nijgh
ROC Mondriaan 2
1:00:42
58:20
179
Leonie Ploemen
1:00:44
56:45
180
Jessica van Gaalen
ROC Mondriaan 8
1:00:45
58:47
181
Elisah Walburg
's-Gravenhage
1:00:48
58:06
182
Wanda Morad
1:00:51
56:21
183
Edwine van Ammers
Soest
1:00:54
57:14
184
Marjolein Paling
Den Hoorn Zh
1:00:54
57:15
185
Karin Romijn
Bouwfonds Ontwikkeli
1:00:57
58:41
186
Doreen Pouwels
1:00:57
58:41
187
Thi-Thanh-Tam Nguyen
's-Gravenhage
1:01:00
57:25
188
Florentine van der Sto
Fysiotherapie Tantho
1:01:07
58:09
189
Anneke Kneppers
1:01:10
57:05
190
Fay Hoogvelt
Delft
1:01:11
58:33
191
Tineke Hordijk
Bouwfonds Ontwikkeli
1:01:13
57:48
192
Tessa Thijs
1:01:16
57:09
193
Karen Vermeulen
Den Hoorn Zh
1:01:17
58:03
194
Borai Pastoor
ROC Mondriaan 15
1:01:24
59:27
195
Clare Barnes
Rotterdam
1:01:24
57:21
196
Leontien Daum
's-Gravenhage
1:01:26
57:39
197
Anouk van Duinen
Delft
1:01:28
57:26
198
Jill Groenhuijzen
Christelijk Lyceum D
1:01:30
58:07
199
Petra Span
Delft
1:01:38
57:36
200
Maria van Wissen
Reinier de Graaf Gro
1:01:40
58:27
201
Diana van Meurs
Schiedam
1:01:42
58:51
202
Maartje Spoelstra
Delft
1:01:46
57:52
203
Saskia Kuipers
Nootdorp
1:01:48
57:25
204
Dianne den Hamer
Delft
1:01:48
58:27
205
Gosia Zolnievazyk
1:01:49
59:37
206
Leoniek van Nielen
1:01:49
59:37
207
Marry Slee
Nootdorp
1:01:56
57:48
208
Annelies de Jong
Delft
1:01:58
59:01
209
Tinke Bos
1:02:10
58:41
210
Frederique Klein
Delft
1:02:14
58:17
211
Merel heimens Visser
Delft
1:02:16
58:01
212
Karin Jansen
Gemeente Delft 4
1:02:18
57:49
213
Annemarie van Zaanen
's-Gravenhage
1:02:21
58:10
214
Marian Kil
Schiedam
1:02:21
58:08
215
Marike Korterink
's-Gravenhage
1:02:28
58:56
216
Nellie Rus
's-Gravenhage
1:02:30
59:24
217
Jose Bentvelzen
Gemeente Delft 2
1:02:32
58:54
218
Lenie Vijverberg
1:02:35
58:26
219
Ingeborg van der Burg
Rotterdam
1:02:38
58:30
220
Marloes Hoogerbrugge
Amsterdam
1:02:39
58:57
221
Laura Smits
Delft
1:02:40
59:24
222
Petra scheffers-v d Le
1:02:42
58:23
223
Marieke van der Werf
1:02:42
59:01
224
Francis Golden
Wassenaar
1:02:45
59:52
225
Jolanda van Ingen Sche
's-Gravenhage
1:02:47
58:33
226
Charlotte van der Kraa
's-Gravenhage
1:02:48
58:55
227
Jacquelien van de Mhee
Utrecht
1:02:48
59:01
228
Tineke Rietveld
Pijnacker
1:02:49
58:39
229
Anneke vaes vd Hulsbee
1:02:53
59:12
230
Ellen Dieperink-Vervee
Delfgauw
1:02:55
59:09
231
Emelie Sloots
1:02:59
58:41
232
Mirjam Heek
Rotterdam
1:03:04
1:00:17
233
Maida du Mee
Utrecht
1:03:06
1:00:17
234
Tara van der Kley
ROC Mondriaan 12
1:03:11
1:00:09
235
Pauline de Haas
Voorburg
1:03:12
59:29
236
Marje van de Helm
Schipluiden
1:03:12
59:10
237
Lobke Mertens
ROC Mondriaan 9
1:03:13
1:00:10
238
Trudy Siekman
Rotterdam
1:03:14
58:42
239
Loes Hermans
Delft
1:03:17
59:17
240
Carola Gleijm
Rijswijk Zh
1:03:18
59:05
241
Marlous Keizer
Nootdorp
1:03:18
59:19
242
Sanne Wierda
's-Gravenhage
1:03:23
58:58
243
Jael Herz
1:03:25
59:23
244
Esther van Dam
Rotterdam
1:03:26
1:00:38
245
Lydia van Steekelenbur
1:03:42
59:26
246
Thea Weijgertse
Delft
1:03:49
59:56
247
Annet Pronk
1:03:50
59:35
248
Babette Jonker
Delft
1:03:50
59:51
249
Charlotte Meijer
Delft
1:03:51
1:00:01
250
Linda van den Bosch
1:03:52
59:43
251
Meghan Blosser
Delft
1:03:57
1:01:38
252
Liesbeth Guda
Delft
1:04:04
1:00:07
253
Annemarie Schuurbiers
Rotterdam
1:04:05
1:01:34
254
Rosanne Vellekoop
Delft
1:04:07
1:01:36
255
Saskia Schippers
ROC Mondriaan 24
1:04:07
1:01:24
256
Astrid van de Hoeven
Reinier de Graaf Gro
1:04:09
1:00:55
257
Jacqueline Overmars
Delft
1:04:09
1:00:32
258
Trudie de Koning
Delft
1:04:19
1:00:02
259
Lara Lamberts
Delft
1:04:20
59:58
260
Julia Ziegelmann
Utrecht
1:04:21
1:00:01
261
Karen Broen
Delft
1:04:21
1:00:37
262
Kim Hollestelle
Den Hoorn Zh
1:04:22
1:01:07
263
Alisha Golden
Wassenaar
1:04:23
1:00:06
264
Eva Schipper
1:04:25
1:00:02
265
Joyce Hoogendijk
Delft
1:04:31
1:00:06
266
Leanneke Loeve
Capelle aan den IJss
1:04:34
59:47
267
Monique Hogervorst
Wateringen
1:04:37
1:01:28
268
Rose Bonnelly
1:04:44
1:00:33
269
Coby Ouwersloot
Delft
1:04:45
1:01:37
270
Leonie Oosterwouder
ROC Mondriaan 15
1:04:52
1:02:31
271
Louisa Lansbergen
Nootdorp
1:04:54
1:00:31
272
Marit Roelvink
's-Gravenhage
1:04:59
1:00:42
273
Sabrina Schout
1:05:00
1:02:21
274
Carola Pagie
's-Gravenhage
1:05:02
1:01:12
275
Esther Didden
's-Gravenhage
1:05:04
1:01:13
276
Sascha Meijer
's-Gravenhage
1:05:06
1:01:26
277
Sandhia Doelam
's-Gravenhage
1:05:07
1:01:36
278
Elisabeth Moolenaar
's-Gravenhage
1:05:15
1:01:10
279
Saskia Banens
Delfgauw
1:05:15
1:01:36
280
Christine Goossens
Pijnacker
1:05:16
1:02:17
281
Chantal van Dam
ROC Mondriaan 7
1:05:24
1:03:12
282
Anneke Baggerman
Den Hoorn Zh
1:05:25
1:02:11
283
Andrea Boeve
Den Hoorn Zh
1:05:27
1:01:46
284
Angela Wensveen
Delft
1:05:31
1:00:50
285
Judith van Leerdam
Delft
1:05:39
1:02:49
286
Svenja van Lunszen
Delft
1:05:42
1:01:42
287
Pauline Wagenaar
's-Gravenhage
1:05:42
1:02:18
288
Marieke van der Staaij
De Lier
1:05:52
1:01:21
289
Marieke Veldwisch
Nootdorp
1:06:03
1:01:33
290
Evelien van Puffelen
Christelijk Lyceum D
1:06:08
1:01:25
291
Anne van Gent
Christelijk Lyceum D
1:06:08
1:02:16
292
Diana van Geest
1:06:09
1:01:33
293
Gertrud Akkermans
1:06:14
1:02:26
294
Tamara Krijgsman
ROC Mondriaan 1
1:06:15
1:03:53
295
Danielle Arends
ROC Mondriaan 1
1:06:15
1:03:53
296
Netty Romijn
Delft
1:06:18
1:02:16
297
Gaby van der Lee
Christelijk Lyceum D
1:06:23
1:02:33
298
Annemieke hoogvelt-van
Rijswijk Zh
1:06:26
1:01:54
299
Shardee Ilaria
's-Gravenhage
1:06:26
1:01:55
300
Jeurnene Bregman
Christelijk Lyceum D
1:06:26
1:01:41
301
Larissa Pieters
's-Gravenhage
1:06:28
1:03:01
302
Mandy Beaumont
1:06:30
1:02:07
303
Anke Scholz
1:06:32
1:01:55
304
Mieke van Paassen
Schipluiden
1:06:40
1:02:36
305
Josien Ruts
Mijdrecht
1:06:51
1:03:13
306
Evelien Vlaar
Pijnacker
1:06:51
1:03:13
307
Dianne van Riel
Delft
1:06:55
1:03:01
308
Monique van Schevicove
Delfgauw
1:06:56
1:03:18
309
Linda Verweij
1:07:07
1:02:40
310
Kim van Dongen
Naaldwijk
1:07:09
1:02:49
311
Anouk van Dongen
Pijnacker
1:07:09
1:02:50
312
Sigrid van Overbeeke
's-Gravenhage
1:07:11
1:02:43
313
Laurette van de Kamp
's-Gravenhage
1:07:11
1:02:39
314
Mirjam den Boer
Rotterdam
1:07:15
1:03:12
315
Sonja Roessengh
1:07:21
1:03:16
316
Corine van Vliet
Gemeente Delft 4
1:07:22
1:03:48
317
Miranda Bos
Delft
1:07:22
1:03:49
318
Corianne Bos
Delfgauw
1:07:26
1:02:46
319
Arianne Broodbakker
1:07:27
1:02:53
320
Sylvia Coenen
1:07:35
1:02:56
321
Diana Schaap
Delft
1:07:36
1:03:47
322
Anne Schaap
's-Gravenhage
1:07:36
1:03:47
323
Jeannet Bloks-Zuiderwi
's-Gravenhage
1:07:42
1:03:27
324
Lieneke van Popta
Delft
1:07:43
1:02:55
325
Bianca Taal
ROC Mondriaan 9
1:07:49
1:04:46
326
Ineke van Wijk
Schipluiden
1:07:55
1:04:40
327
Femke van den Boogerd
Delft
1:08:05
1:03:26
328
Karin Lssche
Den Hoorn Zh
1:08:05
1:04:50
329
Hennie Kluft
's-Gravenhage
1:08:05
1:04:02
330
Corien Dieterman
1:08:10
1:04:04
331
Anja Brand
1:08:11
1:04:20
332
Eline Mengerink
Nootdorp
1:08:13
1:05:52
333
Ester Kruijdenberg
Nootdorp
1:08:13
1:03:45
334
Constance vd Burg
Pijnacker
1:08:17
1:03:52
335
Marja Kelder
Rotterdam
1:08:25
1:03:55
336
Jennifer van Maren
Christelijk Lyceum D
1:08:30
1:04:41
337
Tamara Stolk
Christelijk Lyceum D
1:08:30
1:04:42
338
Sandra Droog
Delfgauw
1:08:34
1:03:58
339
Marion de Vlieger
Delft
1:08:38
1:05:06
340
Claudine van Boxtel
Delft
1:08:39
1:04:19
341
Anneke van Schie
Delft
1:08:47
1:04:20
342
Susan Jimenez
1:08:54
1:05:07
343
Margit Machielsen
Leidschendam
1:08:55
1:04:53
344
Sui Wan
Delft
1:08:58
1:04:16
345
Hester Huijsman
ROC Mondriaan 7
1:09:01
1:07:03
346
Rianne de Vreede
Den Hoorn Zh
1:09:02
1:04:51
347
Wieke Blaauw
Delft
1:09:02
1:04:25
348
Marit Nieuwerf
Christelijk Lyceum D
1:09:10
1:05:18
349
Eline ter Hofstede
1:09:20
1:05:00
350
Jeannet Bekhof
's-Gravenhage
1:09:24
1:04:45
351
Marcia Kok
Delft
1:09:27
1:04:59
352
Monica Venema
ROC Mondriaan 9
1:09:31
1:06:28
353
Debbie Rietdijk
Delfgauw
1:09:31
1:04:56
354
Sacha Velgersdijk
's-Gravenhage
1:09:33
1:05:08
355
Erna Overgaauw
's-Gravenhage
1:09:34
1:05:17
356
Toke Arkesteijn
Delft
1:09:35
1:05:15
357
Magaly Latouche
Rotterdam
1:09:37
1:05:35
358
Helena welle Donker
1:09:45
1:05:15
359
Manuela van Delft
's-Gravenhage
1:09:57
1:05:12
360
Marjan van de Mheen
's-Gravenhage
1:10:21
1:06:35
361
Maria van der Werff
Vlaardingen
1:10:22
1:05:45
362
Patricia van der Slot
Vlaardingen
1:10:22
1:05:45
363
Mirella Guns
Rijswijk Zh
1:10:26
1:05:46
364
Cindy Goudkade
1:10:43
1:05:59
365
Patricia Lagerwerf
ROC Mondriaan 3
1:10:45
1:06:44
366
Claudia van der Helm
ROC Mondriaan 3
1:10:45
1:06:44
367
Isabel Plaat
's-Gravenhage
1:10:47
1:06:24
368
Ana Paula Nishio de So
Nootdorp
1:10:52
1:07:05
369
Marieke Schouten
Delfgauw
1:10:55
1:06:24
370
Isabel van den Eelaart
1:11:01
1:06:18
371
Carla Kortleven
Vlaardingen
1:11:23
1:08:16
372
Melissa Kortleven
ROC Mondriaan 9
1:11:23
1:08:17
373
Petri Lotgering
Delfgauw
1:11:29
1:06:42
374
Maria van Tol
Rotterdam
1:11:47
1:08:07
375
Precilla Bovenkamp
Ernst & Young 2
1:11:57
1:08:32
376
Nikie Kemp
ROC Mondriaan 2
1:11:59
1:07:59
377
Rachelle Peters
ROC Mondriaan 2
1:11:59
1:07:58
378
Irene Trompert
1:12:07
1:09:33
379
Gerda Struif
Reinier de Graaf Gro
1:12:14
1:09:01
380
Yolanda Massaar
Nootdorp
1:12:41
1:08:20
381
Antoinette vd Wal
Nootdorp
1:12:42
1:08:20
382
Mallory Gilbert
ROC Mondriaan 3
1:12:57
1:10:59
383
Cindy Pronk
ROC Mondriaan 1
1:12:58
1:10:36
384
Karin van Poecke
's-Gravenhage
1:13:00
1:09:36
385
Irma Zomerdijk
Delft
1:13:10
1:09:36
386
Astrid Overvoorde
Delft
1:13:10
1:09:36
387
Annemarie Ruward
Delft
1:13:15
1:08:35
388
Inge Baltus
Delft
1:13:21
1:08:40
389
Naomi den Elzen
Christelijk Lyceum D
1:13:23
1:08:37
390
Sharon Purnomo
Christelijk Lyceum D
1:13:23
1:08:38
391
Robbin Kok
Christelijk Lyceum D
1:13:36
1:08:50
392
Ichelle Kamper
ROC Mondriaan 4
1:13:43
1:11:21
393
Simone Stadhouders
Reinier de Graaf Gro
1:14:05
1:10:54
394
Kim Nagtzaam
Delft
1:14:07
1:09:25
395
Dewi van Aerde
Delft
1:14:17
1:09:44
396
Kirsten Rensen
Delft
1:14:18
1:09:44
397
Yvonne Buijing
Mijdrecht
1:14:49
1:13:36
398
Françoise de Jong
Den Hoorn Zh
1:15:20
1:10:38
399
Ineke Westbroek
Rotterdam
1:16:01
1:11:31
400
Linda Athonisse
1:16:31
1:13:08
401
Marion Simons
Leidschendam
1:16:56
1:12:16
402
Bep Oosterom
's-Gravenhage
1:16:56
1:12:40
403
Petra Lukassen
Delft
1:18:54
1:15:11
404
Sacha Kruidenier
Christelijk Lyceum D
1:19:48
1:15:56
405
Yvonne van den Arend
Nootdorp
1:19:58
1:15:33
406
Aster Hupkes
Delft
1:19:59
1:15:18
407
Bo Verbeek
Christelijk Lyceum D
1:20:34
1:15:51
M-SEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Mike Barsaiyan
Olympus '70
32:02
32:01
2
Martin Bloemendal
De Koplopers
32:31
32:29
3
Michael Groenewegen
Loopteam Velocitas
33:25
33:24
4
Maurice van Veldhooven
Olympus '70
34:26
34:22
5
Rene de Lange
De Koplopers
35:16
35:14
6
Jelle Roozenburg
De Koplopers
35:37
35:34
7
Niels van der Wekken
De Koplopers
35:56
35:54
8
Jelle Enthoven
Loopgroep PK
36:10
36:10
9
Arjen van Hoeve
Haag Atletiek
36:23
36:22
10
Sander Peters
Pallas '93
36:50
36:44
11
Tom Pierik
De Koplopers
37:28
37:25
12
Bart van der Kruk
Olympus '70
37:34
37:33
13
Ferdi Vonk
Rotterdam Atletiek
38:38
38:37
14
Peter de Groot
Rotterdam Atletiek
39:17
39:13
15
Richard Holstege
AV '40
39:38
39:37
16
Marc Holierhoek
De Koplopers
40:09
39:59
17
Tarik Turkoglu
Sparta
40:47
40:36
18
Daan Verberne
AV '40
42:15
42:04
19
Stephan Baart
PAC
42:56
42:38
20
Steven van de Veire
De Wielingen
44:52
44:42
21
Robin Schuring
De Kieviten
46:34
44:53
22
Jeroen Vijverberg
De Kieviten
46:38
44:57
23
Jos Toth
Ned. Forensisch Inst
48:59
48:31
24
Jasper van Meeuwen
AV '40
49:16
49:04
25
Bart Marcus
De Koplopers
49:39
49:24
M-35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Marc Rotsaert
De Koplopers
33:53
33:50
2
Michiel Bovendeert
Fortuna
34:17
34:16
3
Marc Meeder
Waterweg
35:13
35:10
4
Rutger Kramer
Haag Atletiek
35:56
35:55
5
Mattijs van Dulkenraad
Sparta
37:31
37:25
6
Andy Oskamp
Sparta
38:23
38:16
7
Spas Gueorguiev
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
38:39
38:36
8
Jean-Pierre Louwers
AV '40
38:45
38:37
9
Ralph Smits
Sparta
39:44
39:37
10
Edwin Merkestein
Loopgroep PK
40:13
40:04
11
Pepijn Abbink
De Koplopers
42:03
41:57
12
Alec van der Voort
De Koplopers
45:52
44:08
M-40, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Patrick Kwist
Rotterdam Atletiek
32:09
32:08
2
Roché Silvius
the Hague Road Runne
33:46
33:44
3
Jan van Hoeven
Olympus '70
36:13
36:12
4
Richard Deen
De Koplopers
36:49
36:47
5
Marlon Voorn
Sparta
38:01
37:51
6
Lion Aldenburg
Delft
38:14
38:03
7
Rik Bisschop
AV '40
39:10
39:08
8
Michel Boer
's-Gravenzande
39:14
39:00
9
Bart Daman
De Koplopers
39:37
39:28
10
Johan van Meurs
Fortuna
39:37
39:34
11
Rob van der Valk
Ilion
40:14
40:09
12
Rene Wisselo
De Koplopers
40:27
40:18
13
Johan van Velden
Olympus '70
41:02
40:58
14
Evert Wallien
De Koplopers
41:35
41:28
15
Hans Cromjongh
De Koplopers
43:23
43:13
16
Ajj van der Vorm
De Koplopers
46:54
46:17
17
Ad Straub
AV '40
47:01
46:47
18
Dirk Schouten
Fortuna
51:45
51:44
M-45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerard de Lange
Waterweg
34:51
34:42
2
Gerard Droog
Rotterdam Atletiek
35:15
35:15
3
Jan van der Meer
Olympus '70
35:16
35:15
4
Ab Snoeij
Pallas '93
35:52
35:49
5
Theo Timmermans
the Hague Road Runne
35:55
35:54
6
Henry Sunder
AV '40
36:29
36:24
7
Frank Staal
Phoenix
36:47
36:41
8
Thomas White
Pallas '93
37:17
37:11
9
Paul Jansen
Olympus '70
37:50
37:47
10
Matthijs van Boxtel
De Koplopers
38:28
38:20
11
Adrie Wenteler
De Koplopers
39:12
39:06
12
Nico van den Berg
Olympus '70
39:15
39:12
13
Fred van Berkum
De Koplopers
41:09
40:56
14
Jan Moraal
De Koplopers
42:36
42:21
15
Rob Smit
De Koplopers
43:01
42:48
16
Michel Beukers
De Koplopers
43:27
43:14
17
Martin de Man
De Koplopers
43:47
43:36
18
Marty Messerschmidt
the Hague Road Runne
45:30
45:18
19
Dinesh Baidjoe
Sparta
46:04
45:53
20
Arne Dutour Geerling
Haag Atletiek
46:56
46:41
21
André Timmerman
Haag Atletiek
47:00
46:45
22
Marco Fais
AV '40
47:07
47:02
23
Charles de Roo
the Hague Road Runne
50:54
50:39
M-50, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Maaarten de Jong
Olympus '70
36:25
36:23
2
Amriet Oemraw
Rotterdam Atletiek
37:34
37:33
3
Frans Nieboer
avVN
38:21
38:14
4
Ruud de Vette
avVN
38:39
38:29
5
Wim Wubben
Olympus '70
38:50
38:44
6
Adrie Hoek
De Koplopers
40:10
40:00
7
Ton ten Kate
Waterweg
40:12
40:01
8
Louis Hueber
Haag Atletiek
41:20
41:10
9
Paul Polders
De Koplopers
42:37
42:30
10
Henny Buijing
De Veenlopers
44:18
44:12
11
Yusuf Yukler
Sparta
45:19
45:02
12
Hans de Jong
avVN
48:22
48:17
13
Henk Bodde
De Koplopers
50:02
49:46
14
Arie Don
Haag Atletiek
52:20
52:04
M-55, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Cor Hoebeke
De Koplopers
39:19
39:11
2
Roel van Grootveld
avVN
39:25
39:22
3
Doeke de Jong
Olympus '70
39:55
39:51
4
Hohn vd Marel
avVN
40:21
40:17
5
Leo van Leeuwen
AV '40
41:31
41:28
6
Anton van Spronsen
Olympus '70
41:52
41:46
7
Ton van Kleef
Sparta
44:04
43:59
8
Wim van Zijl
avVN
44:25
44:19
9
Ronald Kolloffel
Waterweg
44:30
44:27
10
Aad van der Knaap
Olympus '70
44:30
44:15
11
Jan Noordam
Olympus '70
44:38
44:34
12
Rob Blijleven
Haag Atletiek
45:58
45:44
13
Jan Massar
De Koplopers
47:09
47:00
14
Jan Koornneef
De Koplopers
48:55
48:46
15
Jean Claessens
the Hague Road Runne
49:31
49:18
16
Freddy Frauenfelder
Haag Atletiek
53:44
50:51
M-60, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Drikus Haalboom
avVN
38:17
38:12
2
Cees Wubben
Olympus '70
40:08
40:03
3
Piet Wassenaar
avVN
42:27
42:25
4
Anno Govers
Haag Atletiek
42:35
42:27
5
Piet van Schie
Olympus '70
43:14
43:11
6
Ton Hoozemans
Rotterdam Atletiek
43:39
43:30
7
Jacques Merx
the Hague Road Runne
44:02
43:49
8
Bert Gerritsma
Haag Atletiek
44:32
44:22
9
Adri Vergalen
Ilion
44:33
44:26
10
Rob van Tiel
Fortuna
44:45
44:39
11
Leen de Koning
Tenaco
45:17
45:10
12
Ed Zijl
the Hague Road Runne
49:09
48:56
13
Edward Kegge
PAC
49:19
49:08
14
Hans Hendriks
Fortuna
50:18
50:14
15
Ingo Hansen
De Koplopers
51:00
50:44
16
Peter Peeters
Haag Atletiek
52:22
52:06
17
Joop Raaphorst
avVN
52:35
52:18
18
Walter de Ling
Fortuna
52:39
52:25
19
Erik vd Klaauw
Haag Atletiek
55:19
55:06
20
Leo Keijzer
Sparta
55:51
55:34
21
Siem Pleijsier
Waterweg
58:59
57:28
22
Boudewijn Dede
Haag Atletiek
1:01:12
56:59
V-SEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Tineke van den Berg
Rotterdam Atletiek
39:18
39:10
2
Jia-Lian Yin
Sparta
42:17
42:10
3
Juriena de Vries
De Keien
42:42
42:33
4
Lisette Lansbergen
Sparta
44:20
44:19
5
Els Kinable
PAC
45:05
44:54
6
Jessica Philippa
Olympus '70
45:46
45:34
7
Patty Kuiper
the Hague Road Runne
46:00
45:52
8
Michelle van der Veeke
Haag Atletiek
48:14
47:58
9
Alida Batelaan
Sparta
50:36
49:02
10
Karlijn van Benschop
Haag Atletiek
51:31
51:17
V-35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Helmie Ramakers
Haag Atletiek
41:33
41:22
2
Marieke van Loon
De Koplopers
41:41
41:38
3
Cynthia Swertz
the Hague Road Runne
45:07
45:03
4
Myranda Groot
Sparta
55:16
55:08
V-45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Carla Ophorst
Olympus '70
37:35
37:33
2
Corina Voorn
De Koplopers
39:38
39:29
3
Anneke Starrenburg
Olympus '70
41:46
41:42
4
Ellen Grimbergen
Olympus '70
42:57
42:53
5
Ellen Oostvogel
Haag Atletiek
43:45
43:33
6
Monique Weening
avVN
44:08
43:58
7
Chie Arita
Leiden Road Runners
45:20
45:17
8
Marjolijn Goos
Fortuna
45:42
45:29
9
Frederika Welle Donker
Fortuna
46:59
46:57
10
Jose Stolze
Olympus '70
47:03
46:57
11
Janny van Bommel
Olympus '70
47:33
47:26
12
Sylvia Dingemans
Haag Atletiek
47:39
47:28
13
Corrie Hoogweg
De Koplopers
48:20
48:08
14
Corry de Haan
Olympus '70
49:46
49:41
15
Anthoinette Kamermans
Olympus '70
50:15
50:07
16
Patty Schutte
Haag Atletiek
53:01
52:42
www.goldentenloop.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
02-06-2011 00:00