| | | | | Uitslagenlijst 24e Trompper Optiek Golden Tenloop
Delft - Donderdag 2 juni 2011
JONGE, 1 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
9
Lars van der Valk
Zoetermeer
4:13
4:10
10
Melle de Jong
's-Gravenzande
4:14
4:12
19
Berend van Oevelen
Den Hoorn Zh
4:29
4:23
25
Max van der Laan
's-Gravenhage
4:37
4:27
33
Wiebe Zuijdgeest
Wageningen
4:55
4:47
35
Steven Ravenshorst
Delfgauw
4:58
4:49
44
Joran Zuijdgeest
Wageningen
5:11
5:01
60
Ryan van der Burg
Wateringen
5:25
5:13
62
Bos Knijnenburg
's-Gravenhage
5:27
5:13
67
Wout van Oevelen
Den Hoorn Zh
5:34
5:30
69
Raheem Adolphus
Zoetermeer
5:34
5:26
76
Thomas van den Herik
Haarlem
5:55
5:40
90
Tom Cornelisse
Den Hoorn Zh
6:10
5:44
98
Senne Knijnenburg
's-Gravenhage
6:19
5:26
105
Jort Droppert
's-Gravenhage
6:22
5:57
120
Ernesto Oostingh
Den Hoorn Zh
6:53
5:53
129
Tommie Ruijgrok
's-Gravenhage
7:15
6:28
132
Emelio Ooostingh
Den Hoorn Zh
7:34
6:34
138
Quinten Zaat
's-Gravenhage
7:52
7:00
142
Luuk Hasekamp
's-Gravenhage
8:13
7:10
158
Vigo Kropmans
's-Gravenhage
8:45
7:50
170
Jim Ruijgrok
's-Gravenhage
9:53
9:04
179
Guus van Oevelen
Den Hoorn Zh
11:42
11:10
MEISJ, 1 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Isa van der Valk
Zoetermeer
4:11
4:08
31
Kyra Nathoenie
's-Gravenhage
5:47
5:45
42
Mette Jacobs
's-Gravenhage
6:09
5:55
46
Eline van den Herik
Haarlem
6:13
5:58
48
Daniela Pakkert
Wateringen
6:17
6:04
50
Joèlle de Lange
's-Gravenhage
6:18
6:11
51
Noortje Jacobs
's-Gravenhage
6:19
6:04
57
Madelon van der Kuur
's-Gravenhage
6:26
5:55
69
Aimee de Lange
's-Gravenhage
6:52
6:44
82
Nathalie Kropmans
's-Gravenhage
7:19
6:24
97
Clara xi mediavilla Va
's-Gravenhage
8:03
6:57
119
Anne Vrolijk
's-Gravenhage
12:26
11:27
MAN, 2.5 KM RECREATI
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
21
Stijn de Graaf
's-Gravenhage
10:08
10:04
VROUW, 2.5 KM RECREATI
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
22
Marit de Jong
's-Gravenzande
12:44
12:41
MAN, 5 KM RECREATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Leon Sleurink
Den Hoorn Zh
18:12
18:05
6
Walter Sleurink
Den Hoorn Zh
18:12
18:05
25
Karel Sleurink
Den Hoorn Zh
20:03
19:52
27
Matthijs van der Putte
Rotterdam
20:22
20:15
28
Wijnand Renaud
Kunstwacht 2
20:27
20:17
30
John van Zweeden
's-Gravenhage
20:29
20:24
34
Alwin van der Brand
Total Nederland N.V.
20:42
19:30
37
Erwin Blaauw
's-Gravenhage
20:54
20:38
39
Ronald van Steeg
Maassluis
20:57
20:50
42
Remco Bodeweg
's-Gravenhage
21:10
21:07
45
Gerard de Groot
's-Gravenhage
21:24
21:08
49
Twan Linschoten
Rijswijk Zh
21:38
20:30
53
Eloy van Rijn
Restaurant Spijshuis
21:51
21:13
60
Jan van Boheemen
Restaurant Spijshuis
22:31
21:54
62
Rutger van der Stoep
Fysiotherapie Tantho
22:34
21:12
63
Martijn Lustig
Restaurant Spijshuis
22:35
21:58
64
Pepijn van der Mast
Kunstwacht 1
22:39
21:25
65
Jan Meertens
's-Gravenhage
22:40
22:27
71
Martijn van der Steuij
Total Nederland N.V.
22:55
21:43
77
Nick Vissers
Total Nederland N.V.
23:09
21:56
81
Ronny Rengeling
Sita van alles wat
23:40
22:15
86
Mark Bruining
Kunstwacht 2
23:58
22:05
88
Lex Lunenburg
Karlas Fietsen
24:00
23:31
89
Jesper Schreuder
Kunstwacht 1
24:02
22:47
91
Peter van Steenbeek
Ruitenberg Accountan
24:09
23:47
99
Tim van Lit
Prom Night Delft
24:26
22:51
102
Steven van Dinter
Gemeente Delft 1
24:34
24:24
103
Stoffel Thijs
Kunstwacht 1
24:34
22:38
105
Casper van Wijk
Prom Night Delft
24:36
23:01
106
Paul Karlas
Karlas Fietsen
24:38
24:08
109
Narco Heijink
Sita van alles wat
24:56
24:50
110
Herman Vroom
's-Gravenhage
25:01
23:43
111
Richard Bremmer
Den Hoorn Zh
25:03
24:13
113
Wesley Schwengle
Amsterdam
25:09
24:44
117
Aad van Ruyven
Ruitenberg Accountan
25:20
24:58
118
Slawomir Czubek
's-Gravenzande
25:21
24:39
119
Arno Schoonaard
Rijswijk Zh
25:22
24:12
123
Damien van der Laan
's-Gravenhage
25:32
25:17
126
Arjan Drenthen
Berkel en Rodenrijs
25:36
25:23
130
Geert jan van Schaik
's-Gravenhage
25:39
24:58
131
Remco Wenteler
Restaurant Spijshuis
25:42
25:03
135
Eduard Weijgers
Kunstwacht 2
25:46
23:50
136
Ferrie Hamer
's-Gravenhage
25:47
25:42
137
Arno de Rotte
Total Nederland N.V.
25:47
24:32
139
Olaf Karlas
Karlas Fietsen
25:56
25:27
141
Rudger 't Hart
Kunstwacht 2
26:04
24:11
143
Lesley Vis
Team Carvalho Sports
26:10
24:30
144
Marcel Huijsing
Team Carvalho Sports
26:11
24:31
145
Euclides Brito d Carva
Team Carvalho Sports
26:12
24:31
146
Sander van Velzen
Team Carvalho Sports
26:12
24:33
147
Chris de Bruyn
Restaurant Spijshuis
26:13
25:14
149
Robert van der Knaap
Delft
26:14
25:59
151
Jelco Kohlenberg
Beverwijk
26:18
25:55
153
Jeroen de Witte
Team Carvalho Sports
26:32
24:50
154
Thiadmer Sikkema
Total Nederland N.V.
26:34
24:52
155
Jacek Makarowski
IHG Groep de Koplope
26:35
25:53
158
Co van Langen
IHG Groep de Koplope
26:39
25:59
168
Douwe Meuldijk
Prom Night Delft
27:04
25:27
172
Maarten Bovenlander
Kunstwacht 1
27:14
25:20
173
Jelle Schipper
Rijswijk Zh
27:14
25:56
174
Jordy Boekenstijn
Breed Welzijn Delft
27:16
26:29
175
Mohammed El Farouni
Breed Welzijn Delft
27:16
26:29
176
Sander Luimes
IHG Groep de Koplope
27:18
26:38
181
Tom Hoogmoed
Reinier de Graaf Gro
27:29
26:36
185
Martin Deffrennes
Total Nederland N.V.
27:45
26:28
186
Marcel van Rooijen
Voorburg
27:47
26:42
187
Kees van Dorp
Den Hoorn Zh
27:49
26:16
191
Ron van der Hoeven
IHG Groep de Koplope
27:54
27:11
205
Ed Philipse
Reinier de Graaf Gro
28:18
27:28
207
Rick Hoek
Total Nederland N.V.
28:19
26:37
209
Peter van der Zwan
Den Hoorn Zh
28:29
27:01
210
Willem Kemmers
IHG Groep de Koplope
28:32
27:35
211
Lee van Bilsen
Kunstwacht 2
28:35
27:20
214
Ruud van der Kroef
Benthuizen
28:38
27:54
216
Benoit Quesson
Total Nederland N.V.
28:51
27:35
221
Orlando Adolphus
Zoetermeer
29:01
27:27
226
Franklin Lopes
Gemeente Delft 1
29:17
28:46
228
Bert Buijing
Sita van alles wat
29:21
27:55
232
JanWillem Korpershoek
Total Nederland N.V.
29:28
27:50
235
Sander den Bleker
Delfgauw
29:50
28:28
240
Stefan Roossenmaallen
Delft
29:54
29:19
241
Arend Visser
Total Nederland N.V.
29:57
28:20
244
Stefan Persaud
Team Carvalho Sports
30:07
28:24
246
Ger Fischer
IHG Groep de Koplope
30:14
29:23
248
Jeroen van Spronsen
Fysiotherapie Tantho
30:26
29:02
249
Ron Pieper
Breed Welzijn Delft
30:27
29:41
255
Dinant Jansen
Karlas Fietsen
30:42
30:14
257
Victor Hoya Martinez
IHG Groep de Koplope
30:47
30:07
258
Erik Stienen
Total Nederland N.V.
30:48
29:10
262
Remco de Rotte
Total Nederland N.V.
30:53
29:38
265
Cor Dam
IHG Groep de Koplope
30:57
30:06
270
Fred Heemskerk
IHG Groep de Koplope
31:07
30:12
272
Gerard Weerheim
's-Gravenhage
31:28
30:44
274
Ferry Onderwater
Zoetermeer
31:32
29:43
278
Martin Ottink
Berkel en Rodenrijs
31:45
30:11
287
Said Akarkach
Breed Welzijn Delft
32:10
31:23
289
Jos Westgeest
Total Nederland N.V.
32:43
31:05
291
Cees van den Assem
's-Gravenhage
32:57
31:06
294
Jaap Legerstee
IHG Groep de Koplope
33:10
31:18
299
Dirk-Jan van Lienden
Berkel en Rodenrijs
34:21
33:14
300
Marcel Jordaan
Ruitenberg Accountan
34:24
33:49
302
Ron Rietkerken
Breed Welzijn Delft
34:29
33:42
303
Karel Bevers
Breed Welzijn Delft
34:30
33:44
314
Hans Verboom
's-Gravenhage
35:57
34:28
317
Wim van Velzen
IHG Groep de Koplope
36:32
35:34
318
Bas Nederlof
's-Gravenhage
36:46
35:06
319
Rupert de Ling
's-Gravenhage
36:47
36:23
320
Peter van Spronsen
Fysiotherapie Tantho
36:51
35:28
321
Wim Goeman
IHG Groep de Koplope
38:27
36:40
325
Hans Verbeek
IHG Groep de Koplope
41:13
40:13
VROUW, 5 KM RECREATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
15
Wilma Davis de Vries
Delfgauw
23:59
22:38
16
Marjet Karman
Den Hoorn Zh
24:03
23:41
18
Nienke de Boer
Leidschendam
24:25
23:46
20
Marjon van Merienboer
Reinier de Graaf Gro
25:12
24:22
23
Mariska van Es
's-Gravenhage
25:23
25:18
26
Ingrid van Huijgevoort
Hilvarenbeek
25:35
25:20
28
Eva Pomathiod
Restaurant Spijshuis
25:38
25:00
29
Anke van Hengel
Prom Night Delft
26:11
24:35
30
Annette van Nes
's-Gravenhage
26:18
25:09
40
Lien van Ooijen
Den Hoorn Zh
27:22
27:04
47
Manuela Jansen-Ribeiro
Nieuw-Vennep
27:49
27:06
59
Sylvia Went
Sita Operations
28:25
26:59
60
Suzanne Jansen
IHG Groep de Koplope
28:29
27:33
69
Monique Nobelen
's-Gravenhage
28:53
28:40
72
Rineke Groenewegen
Rijswijk Zh
29:04
28:27
73
Suzanne van der Velden
Rotterdam
29:04
28:37
88
Marieke Verver
's-Gravenhage
29:51
29:28
97
Hilda van Oevelen
Den Hoorn Zh
30:10
29:36
111
Karin Vermeulen
IHG Groep de Koplope
30:30
29:47
115
Laura Lamey-Fladderak
IHG Groep de Koplope
30:47
29:51
120
Christie Vervoorn
Rijswijk Zh
30:52
29:09
121
Maaike Lamens
IHG Groep de Koplope
31:00
30:08
123
Rianne Steijn-v d Wilt
Barendrecht
31:05
30:41
127
Mirjam van Gelder
Nootdorp
31:13
30:10
131
Rineke Hoetmer
's-Gravenhage
31:15
30:58
134
Ilona Molier
's-Gravenhage
31:24
30:23
137
Jeannette van der Klis
Delft
31:28
29:39
139
Femke van Voorthuizen
Nootdorp
31:31
31:09
145
Maaike Swart
's-Gravenhage
31:40
31:18
146
Jeannette van der Lugt
De Lier
31:47
30:26
150
Nancy van Bergen
Moordrecht
31:51
30:16
153
Jolene Weerheim-Kerkla
's-Gravenhage
31:53
31:08
157
Louise Treffers
IHG Groep de Koplope
31:59
31:00
163
Melissa van den Akker
's-Gravenhage
32:12
31:48
164
Lisanne Verhoeff
's-Gravenhage
32:17
31:13
169
Annemarie Lankheet
's-Gravenhage
32:36
31:18
170
Meryem Algur
Reinier de Graaf Gro
32:42
31:53
173
Angèle Wigbers
IHG Groep de Koplope
32:58
32:05
176
Anneke Sleurink
Reinier de Graaf Gro
33:01
32:03
180
Ivanka Bregman-van Egm
Pijnacker
33:07
32:06
184
Carla Stienen
Total Nederland N.V.
33:14
31:35
185
Brenda Jansen
Total Nederland N.V.
33:15
31:34
186
Mariska Kruijswijk
Wateringen
33:15
32:55
187
Ilse van Aalst
Rijswijk Zh
33:16
32:07
191
Sasha Goulooze
Clubje Sascha
33:22
32:51
199
Esther van Seters
Voorburg
33:51
32:46
200
Annemieke Slavenburg
Delfgauw
33:51
32:04
204
Cherany de Kraa
Leidschendam
34:05
32:36
206
Donna Slotboom
IHG Groep de Koplope
34:09
33:17
207
Lia van der Zwan
Den Hoorn Zh
34:14
32:46
209
Tess Breedveld
Breed Welzijn Delft
34:29
33:44
210
Gerda Mastemaker
IHG Groep de Koplope
34:33
33:40
223
Helga Ammerlaan
Berkel en Rodenrijs
35:06
33:45
225
Nicolette Wagenaar
Maassluis
35:25
34:02
226
Caroline Brandsen
Maasland
35:25
34:02
227
Marlies Aalders
Vlaardingen
35:25
34:03
229
Annemarie van den Berg
IHG Groep de Koplope
35:30
34:34
231
Nikky Kalwij
Prom Night Delft
35:39
34:03
232
Rebecca Driessen
Sita Operations
35:40
34:14
233
Annet van Leeuwen
Den Hoorn Zh
35:49
34:20
236
Sandra IJzelenberg
IHG Groep de Koplope
35:53
34:57
238
Mathilde Dijkhof
Rotterdam
36:02
34:21
240
Monique Hoogstad
's-Gravenhage
36:12
35:53
241
Selma van Meeuwen
's-Gravenhage
36:22
36:03
244
Ingrid van de IJssel
Reinier de Graaf Gro
36:28
35:38
246
Annelies van der List
Delft
36:32
36:01
248
Chantal van Hulst
Hoogmade
36:46
34:57
249
Joke van der Vlugt
Fysiotherapie Tantho
36:51
35:24
250
Linda Tuijl
IHG Groep de Koplope
36:51
35:52
251
Rianne van Daalen
Zoetermeer
36:52
35:11
252
Heleen Meertens
's-Gravenhage
37:02
36:43
254
Linda van der Knaap
Nootdorp
37:19
37:01
256
Ans van Berkel
Gemeente Delft 1
37:25
35:39
261
Mandy Schenkeveld
IHG Groep de Koplope
38:11
37:17
263
Rowien Jager
IHG Groep de Koplope
38:26
37:31
264
Joyce Koene
IHG Groep de Koplope
38:27
37:31
265
Astrid Kluivert
Sita Operations
38:31
37:05
272
Sabrina Hulspas
Fysiotherapie Tantho
41:12
39:45
M-SEN, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mike Teekens
Loopteam Velocitas
15:46
15:45
5
Mike Eelkema
Haag Atletiek
17:26
17:22
6
Jeroen van Aken
Haag Atletiek
17:39
17:35
M-35, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Eddy Doorschodt
Haag Atletiek
17:47
17:44
3
Mike Vrolijk
Haag Atletiek
18:34
18:27
V-SEN, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ingrid le Comte
Olympus '70
19:30
19:28
2
Nienke de Jong
Olympus '70
20:50
20:47
3
Reinet vd Wal
Jong Runnersworld 1
22:26
22:18
V-35, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Mariska Duijvestijn
Olympus '70
21:33
21:25
4
Jolanda Messerschmidt
the Hague Road Runne
29:52
29:43
MAN, 10 KM RECREATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Reinier Burgemeester
Dordrecht
35:32
35:22
3
Miljo Felter
Ned. Forensisch Inst
36:46
36:23
4
Raylie Florentina
Pijnacker
36:59
36:53
11
Nico Haaring
Reinier de Graaf Gro
38:51
38:29
19
Arjen van Velden
's-Gravenzande
39:42
39:13
21
Bas van der Kooij
Maassluis
39:49
39:21
22
Marc-Jan Machielsen
Leidschendam
39:59
39:19
27
Dennis van Bergen
Ned. Forensisch Inst
40:21
39:53
33
Danny Karijopawiro
Rijswijk Zh
40:34
40:15
37
Pascal Kaneij
Vermeer Centrum Delf
40:57
38:34
46
Maarten Schoemaker
's-Gravenhage
41:32
41:07
49
Anne Vermeulen
Rijswijk Zh
41:37
41:18
55
Hille Hagen
Berkel en Rodenrijs
42:00
41:14
74
Ronald Ligtenberg
Delfgauw
42:38
42:21
78
Rico de Gooijer
's-Gravenhage
42:48
42:29
80
Arnold van Lindert
's-Gravenhage
42:49
42:09
86
Ronald Hubert
's-Gravenhage
43:00
42:33
89
Pascal Schillemans
Voorburg
43:04
42:06
90
Mannuel Van Overloop
Delft
43:09
42:28
94
Jesse van Straaten
's-Gravenhage
43:21
42:33
95
Reinoud van Soest
Rijswijk Zh
43:24
43:05
96
Frank van Baarle
's-Gravenhage
43:25
42:55
101
Cor Heijstek
Alphen aan den Rijn
43:33
42:49
102
Ard Vollebregt
ROC Mondriaan 11
43:34
41:53
106
Matthijs Machielsen
Leidschendam
43:38
42:59
108
Rob van Leening
Oud-Beijerland
43:43
42:53
110
Aad Gankema
's-Gravenzande
43:45
43:12
112
Joram van den Berg
Rijswijk Zh
43:49
43:28
116
Elyseo van der Graaf
ROC Mondriaan 19
43:56
42:43
120
Leo van Marrewijk
Den Hoorn Zh
44:05
42:57
137
Jan Slootweg
's-Gravenhage
44:23
43:30
139
Rene Hoogvliet
Rijswijk Zh
44:24
43:59
140
Maarten de Vlieger
Bouwfonds Ontwikkeli
44:24
43:02
160
Kim Stehouwer
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
44:43
43:58
162
Stefan van Druten
Vermeer Centrum Delf
44:44
44:09
168
Donny van der Bos
ROC Mondriaan 13
44:52
42:44
174
Bob Van Driel
Den Hoorn Zh
45:02
44:10
179
Thibald Holscher
Gemeente Delft 3
45:09
44:23
180
Remko Tilmans
ROC Mondriaan 24
45:11
42:51
183
Dave Lagraauw
Den Hoorn Zh
45:13
43:55
187
Joran van Heyningen
Wateringen
45:13
44:52
190
Martin Lenferink
's-Gravenhage
45:17
43:25
192
Emile Bourquin
's-Gravenhage
45:17
44:32
196
Youri Verchut
ROC Mondriaan 6
45:26
44:07
199
Joost Zwetsloot
Christelijk Lyceum D
45:27
43:33
201
Harold Honsbeek
Ned. Forensisch Inst
45:30
45:02
202
Jorrit van den Berg
Ned. Forensisch Inst
45:31
43:45
206
Juriaan van Dalen
ROC Mondriaan 17
45:37
43:49
209
Ronald van Leeuwen
Delfgauw
45:39
44:30
212
Iwan Meynaar
Reinier de Graaf Gro
45:42
45:07
218
Kees van Dijk
Den Hoorn Zh
45:49
44:17
219
Pascal de Winter
Zoeterwoude
45:50
44:46
223
Francis Nauman
's-Gravenhage
45:54
45:06
226
Bennie Bor
ROC Mondriaan 13
46:00
43:53
229
Arno Mansveld
Unique Safety Produc
46:09
43:50
234
Miel Le Coultre
's-Gravenhage
46:14
45:57
235
Dennis Verleg
Vermeer Centrum Delf
46:14
45:39
238
Rick van Rijswijk
's-Gravenhage
46:16
45:29
240
Rob Langelaan
Ned. Forensisch Inst
46:18
45:15
242
Martijn Stoop
IHG Groep de Koplope
46:20
45:10
246
Elmas Arendse
ROC Mondriaan 12
46:25
45:35
251
Tymen Mos
ROC Mondriaan 12
46:29
45:08
255
Tristan de Kievit
ROC Mondriaan 16
46:35
45:00
258
Yannick Nyanor
ROC Mondriaan 6
46:37
44:13
259
Bas Roseleur
Berkel en Rodenrijs
46:37
44:57
261
Patrick Schoof
ROC Mondriaan 16
46:39
45:04
264
Fouad El Moussaoui
ROC Mondriaan 19
46:44
45:31
265
Antonio Cannavacciuolo
's-Gravenhage
46:46
46:37
273
Marvin Hoogvelt
Rijswijk Zh
46:54
46:05
274
Dennis de Groot
ROC Mondriaan 13
46:55
44:47
277
Wijnand van Lith
Katwijk Zh
46:57
46:06
279
Colin Vrij
ROC Mondriaan 17
46:58
45:23
282
John van der Werff
Den Hoorn Zh
47:04
44:51
284
Nico Wesstein
's-Gravenhage
47:12
45:52
289
Sjaak van Roon
Vierpolders
47:17
47:01
291
Jim van Zuijlen
Rijswijk Zh
47:18
46:20
292
Rodi Putters
ROC Mondriaan 23
47:18
45:24
300
Marvin Lichtveld
ROC Mondriaan 8
47:30
45:06
301
Jeroen van Unen
Heinenoord
47:33
44:41
309
Gerard Mijnarends
's-Gravenhage
47:37
46:39
313
Mike Moerman
Vermeer Centrum Delf
47:39
45:56
314
Francesco De Stefano
Rijswijk Zh
47:40
46:20
315
Niels Blaak
ROC Mondriaan 18
47:41
45:17
323
Jeroen Boelhouwer
ROC Mondriaan 13
47:45
45:36
324
Rob van Pelt
Ruitenberg Accountan
47:47
46:29
326
Cor Olsthoorn
Gemeente Delft 3
47:49
46:19
333
Aimen Said
ROC Mondriaan 23
47:58
46:47
335
Ivailo Staal
Christelijk Lyceum D
48:00
46:04
337
Giovanni Korte
ROC Mondriaan 19
48:03
45:43
338
Leander Loizides
ROC Mondriaan 13
48:03
46:21
339
Hilair Zwinkels
Wateringen
48:04
46:43
345
Chafik Adarraz
ROC Mondriaan 20
48:13
45:24
349
Vincent van der Hulst
Vermeer Centrum Delf
48:17
46:36
350
Danny Schoof
ROC Mondriaan 18
48:22
45:35
354
Dennis Verhoeven
Vermeer Centrum Delf
48:29
46:46
359
Jimmy van Ruyven
ROC Mondriaan 23
48:33
46:40
360
Steven Suiker
Ernst & Young 2
48:33
47:20
363
Jordi Verheij
ROC Mondriaan 11
48:36
45:34
367
Pieter-Frank van der K
Delft
48:39
46:07
368
Paul Kruijssen
's-Gravenhage
48:40
47:40
370
Mark van der Knaap
Nootdorp
48:42
48:05
372
Richard Ruijgrok
's-Gravenhage
48:43
48:24
377
Sjoerd van Doren
Barendrecht
48:52
47:37
378
Marco van Gaalen
's-Gravenzande
48:52
47:01
387
Jean-Pierre Bongaerts
Nootdorp
49:01
46:46
389
Thijs Donkersloot
ROC Mondriaan 24
49:02
47:18
390
Victor Heemskerk
berkel en rodenrijs
49:03
47:15
394
Hugo Steijn
ROC Mondriaan 6
49:05
47:45
395
Stefan Olsthoorn
Gemeente Delft 3
49:06
47:12
413
Dick van Middelkoop
Den Hoorn Zh
49:25
47:51
416
Frank Castenmiller
Delfgauw
49:28
47:15
417
Bas Verheij
IHG Groep de Koplope
49:28
47:38
425
Sjoerd van der Kooij
Delft
49:35
47:49
427
Olivier Gleijm
Rijswijk Zh
49:37
48:01
433
Sebastiaan Babyn
Rotterdam
49:44
46:44
436
Peter Yzelenberg
Sita: de echte loper
49:46
48:03
437
Jorgen Bodde
Ned. Forensisch Inst
49:46
48:52
438
Daan Kulker
ROC Mondriaan 5
49:46
47:16
442
Ruben Fledderus
Christelijk Lyceum D
49:49
47:12
445
Bart 't Hart
Christelijk Lyceum D
49:52
46:54
446
Ab Rood
Ruitenberg Accountan
49:54
48:37
447
Deny Ismailovski
ROC Mondriaan 22
49:55
48:45
448
Troy Oranje
ROC Mondriaan 19
49:56
48:42
450
Muhammed Yilmaz
ROC Mondriaan 20
49:57
48:45
452
Jan de Koeijer
Ned. Forensisch Inst
49:57
47:55
457
Martin van Beurden
Nootdorp
50:02
48:40
458
Ruben Trotz
ROC Mondriaan 6
50:03
48:45
460
Wim van der Drift
Schipluiden
50:06
48:00
464
Erwin Zeevaart
Rijswijk Zh
50:12
48:23
465
Bas Kalter
Bouwfonds Ontwikkeli
50:15
48:05
469
Sami Aoulad Said
ROC Mondriaan 8
50:18
48:05
470
Elger Batta
ROC Mondriaan 20
50:19
49:08
471
Vince Vaarting
Christelijk Lyceum D
50:22
48:25
474
Pabe Hulsenbeck
Rijswijk Zh
50:25
48:38
477
Ruben Vermeer
ROC Mondriaan 18
50:27
48:45
478
Jan jaap Goudswaard
Rijswijk Zh
50:27
48:22
489
Vincent Vlaar
IHG Groep de Koplope
50:35
48:45
491
Adriaan van Engh
's-Gravenhage
50:39
49:47
492
Ruud Schrijver
Schipluiden
50:39
49:05
493
Richard de Vries
's-Gravenhage
50:39
49:40
499
Gert Jan van Peer
's-Gravenhage
50:46
49:42
503
Arjen Visser
's-Gravenhage
50:47
48:46
505
Kees Denie
Christelijk Lyceum D
50:48
47:45
506
Simon Zuiderwijk
ROC Mondriaan 17
50:54
49:34
507
Justin Bathoorn
ROC Mondriaan 20
51:00
49:50
511
Peter van Overbeeke
's-Gravenhage
51:02
49:00
512
Koos van Meeuwen
Vlaardingen
51:04
49:35
516
Sieta de Vreeze
's Gravezande
51:07
49:32
517
Aioub Trad
ROC Mondriaan 5
51:08
48:38
518
Michael Halve
's-Gravenhage
51:09
48:14
522
Floris Kluivingh
Christelijk Lyceum D
51:15
48:38
524
Erik van der Knaap
's-Gravenhage
51:17
48:28
527
Brian Vernout
ROC Mondriaan 10
51:19
48:16
529
Melle Nout
ROC Mondriaan 11
51:22
49:41
531
Wouter van Bennekom
Rotterdam
51:23
48:23
534
Ruben Elias
Christelijk Lyceum D
51:25
49:28
535
Marcel Jacobs
's-Gravenhage
51:26
50:01
537
Rob Zonneveld
's-Gravenhage
51:29
50:44
538
Rick Gijzen
Bouwfonds Ontwikkeli
51:31
49:22
539
Gert van Leeuwen
's-Gravenhage
51:31
49:14
544
Stijn van der Eijk
Christelijk Lyceum D
51:34
48:34
545
Martijn Smid
Christelijk Lyceum D
51:34
48:35
548
Lex Meulenbroek
Ned. Forensisch Inst
51:39
50:22
554
Kevin Shreuder
ROC Mondriaan 14
51:48
50:12
555
Geert Ravenshorst
Delfgauw
51:48
49:23
556
Ronald de Jong
's-Gravenhage
51:50
49:00
563
Fernando Lips
Christelijk Lyceum D
51:56
48:55
564
Xavier Delnoij
Bouwfonds Ontwikkeli
51:56
49:48
566
Stefaan van der Stappe
Gemeente Delft 3
51:59
50:26
567
André Friebel
Sita: de echte loper
52:00
50:54
575
Rob van Diepen
Den Hoorn Zh
52:11
50:52
577
Mathijs Notermans
's-Gravenhage
52:15
49:56
580
Farhad Keshavarz
Gemeente Delft 2
52:24
49:39
581
Rick Nooteboom
Christelijk Lyceum D
52:25
49:48
584
Michel Hoogendoorn
Delfgauw
52:27
50:49
587
Kurt Dächer
Christelijk Lyceum D
52:29
49:28
589
Herman Wensveen
Gemeente Delft 4
52:37
49:59
594
Bert Slagter
De Bloemist Zoeterme
52:40
50:41
600
Diewer van der Schoor
Christelijk Lyceum D
52:49
50:53
601
Hans Schilperoort
's-Gravenhage
52:50
50:45
603
Paul Opstal
Bouwfonds Ontwikkeli
52:52
50:43
605
Ab van Overbeeke
's-Gravenhage
52:55
51:48
606
Niels Verleg
Vermeer Centrum Delf
52:55
51:14
615
Marcel Bijkerk
's-Gravenhage
53:06
51:31
618
Thijs van Dam
ROC Mondriaan 6
53:11
49:38
627
Niek Nieuwenbroek
's-Gravenhage
53:28
51:41
630
Matthijs van der Ende
Delfgauw
53:31
48:57
635
Jan Korenhof
Ned. Forensisch Inst
53:37
51:32
643
Steve Varela Fortes
Ned. Forensisch Inst
53:48
51:43
644
David Curiel
ROC Mondriaan 21
53:48
52:38
647
Jesus mediavilla Varas
's-Gravenhage
53:57
51:37
652
Jotth van Beek
Den Hoorn Zh
54:04
51:03
653
Richard van der Zwan
ROC Mondriaan 17
54:08
52:56
655
Melchior Kerklaan
Nootdorp
54:10
52:06
656
Remy Winterkamp
ROC Mondriaan 7
54:10
53:10
665
Robbert Hoekstra
Ernst & Young 2
54:20
50:57
668
Tim de Jong
ROC Mondriaan 5
54:24
53:10
669
Walter Kohlenberg
Beverwijk
54:24
52:36
670
Marcel van Leest
Zoetermeer
54:24
52:34
671
Rob van der Meer
's-Gravenhage
54:24
53:16
677
Laurens van der Hoeven
ROC Mondriaan 16
54:30
50:33
679
Bryan Westerhout
ROC Mondriaan 4
54:31
52:08
680
Pieter Jongmans
ROC Mondriaan 24
54:32
52:47
682
Peter Kamermans
Honselersdijk
54:34
51:52
689
Bob Wouter van der Poe
ROC Mondriaan 14
54:38
52:59
690
Rody Zuidgeest
ROC Mondriaan 14
54:38
50:40
691
Jordi van Zuidam
ROC Mondriaan 16
54:38
53:00
692
Marten van der Laan
's-Gravenhage
54:39
53:22
693
Said Oussiali
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
54:39
51:39
697
Leendert Kohlenberg
Beverwijk
54:45
52:57
703
Maurits Bakker
Heerhugowaard
54:49
53:04
706
Pim van der Horssen
Christelijk Lyceum D
54:51
51:50
708
Winelis Kavelaars
Pijnacker
54:52
52:36
709
Hans Bakker
's-Gravenzande
55:05
54:11
711
Wim van den Burg
De Bloemist Zoeterme
55:07
53:09
714
Martin van de Voorde
Delft
55:12
50:54
723
Marius Schoonboom
Pijnacker
55:20
52:26
726
Rob Voordendag
Unique Safety Produc
55:24
53:04
730
Marcel Kouwenberg
's-Gravenhage
55:31
54:24
735
Gerard van den Ende
's-Gravenzande
55:39
52:35
737
Mehmet Saracoglu
ROC Mondriaan 19
55:41
53:41
740
Davy Daane
ROC Mondriaan 11
55:47
52:45
741
Robert van de Ven
Unique Safety Produc
55:47
53:26
743
Ronald Schuring
Ned. Forensisch Inst
55:51
54:05
746
Uwe Belderink
's-Gravenhage
56:00
53:44
747
Janou van Breda
ROC Mondriaan 7
56:00
55:00
748
Jori Noordhoek
Vermeer Centrum Delf
56:01
54:18
750
Ronald Meyners
Bouwfonds Ontwikkeli
56:03
53:58
751
Bart Phillipa
Fysiotherapie Tantho
56:04
53:06
753
Sander van Assen
's-Gravenzande
56:10
53:59
755
Erik vd Vorm
Reinier de Graaf Gro
56:11
53:31
760
Michel Witmer
Den Hoorn Zh
56:14
53:13
768
Camiel van der Burg
Utrecht
56:29
52:35
775
Michel Buurman
Waddinxveen
56:38
53:34
776
Ruben Schoonhoven
Christelijk Lyceum D
56:41
54:45
778
Henk Slettenhaar
's-Gravenhage
56:42
53:21
781
Frank Barendregt
ROC Mondriaan 18
56:47
54:46
782
Martijn van Buren
Rotterdam
56:48
53:05
784
Christiaan van den Akk
ROC Mondriaan 6
56:52
53:18
785
Marvin Verseveld
De Bloemist Zoeterme
56:53
54:54
790
Alfred van der Hulst
Delft
56:58
52:10
791
Eelco Kat
Gemeente Delft 2
56:58
53:43
800
Thomas Oostendorp
ROC Mondriaan 14
57:04
54:00
803
Sjaak Borsboom
Den Hoorn Zh
57:07
54:16
807
Alaeddine Mansouri
ROC Mondriaan 23
57:13
56:02
818
Haike van Lottum
Amsterdam
57:27
55:13
819
Harrie Oostingh
Den Hoorn Zh
57:31
53:52
820
Dick van der Wal
Spijkenisse
57:33
54:15
821
Jos van Esschoten
Delfgauw
57:36
56:34
824
Ashwin Oosterman
ROC Mondriaan 17
57:37
55:14
832
Tycho Reimerink
ROC Mondriaan 5
57:45
55:30
836
Ronald Halkes
's-Gravenhage
57:50
55:19
839
Kees Wim van den Herik
Haarlem
57:55
54:24
840
Mart van Blitterswijk
Delft
57:55
54:14
842
Jan Vermeer
Ruitenberg Accountan
57:56
54:36
844
Bruno Jelgerhuis Swild
Ernst & Young 1
57:58
54:34
847
Laurence Hoogendoorn
's-Gravenhage
58:03
55:21
849
Dennis Ulrich
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
58:07
53:34
854
Lennaert Diephuis
's-Gravenhage
58:12
54:19
859
Frans van Bennekom
Dinteloord
58:19
55:19
860
Eelco van Eijsden
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
58:20
54:53
863
Casper van Spronsen
Fysiotherapie Tantho
58:25
55:26
864
Marco Serraarens
Fysiotherapie Tantho
58:25
55:26
868
Robert Mallee
's-Gravenhage
58:27
58:02
870
Noud Versteegh
Christelijk Lyceum D
58:36
55:34
876
Demian Paardekooper
's-Gravenhage
58:46
55:54
877
Ferry Alsemgeest
Den Hoorn Zh
58:47
55:25
879
Piet van der Slot
Vlaardingen
58:50
54:36
880
Hennie vd Boor
Vlaardingen
58:50
54:37
881
Gaston Stadegaard
ROC Mondriaan 14
58:51
54:54
886
Cees van Velzen
Den Hoorn Zh
58:58
55:59
892
Robert Schenkel
ROC Mondriaan 16
59:05
55:07
893
Hans van der Staaij
Naaldwijk
59:07
54:51
896
Oscar Lek
Christelijk Lyceum D
59:13
57:16
899
Michelangelo Matera
Leiden
59:28
57:21
900
Stephan Haksteeg
Barendrecht
59:28
57:21
902
Jos van Berkel
Unique Safety Produc
59:33
57:12
903
Leo Smeets
Reinier de Graaf Gro
59:33
56:26
906
Rob Verbeij
Bouwfonds Ontwikkeli
59:37
56:31
907
Magmoet Yilmaz
ROC Mondriaan 21
59:41
57:49
911
Rob Steijger
's-Gravenhage
59:46
56:17
912
Piet Tetteroo
Bouwfonds Ontwikkeli
59:48
56:22
914
Sander Barkhuysen
Pijnacker
59:52
56:23
916
Hans Bogaards
's-Gravenhage
59:54
56:02
923
Ton Van Brussel
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:00:02
56:26
924
Onke Tjam
Reinier de Graaf Gro
1:00:04
56:53
931
Juriaan Cosburgh
Reinier de Graaf Gro
1:00:18
57:39
932
Rietvelt Ed
's-Gravenzande
1:00:20
56:43
936
Reginald Tophoven
Nootdorp
1:00:26
56:49
939
Wim van Leeuwen
Vermeer Centrum Delf
1:00:29
56:53
948
Alwin Snel
Vermeer Centrum Delf
1:00:45
56:38
960
Vincent Stokman
Rijswijk Zh
1:01:05
56:11
962
Jeroen Groeneveld
ROC Mondriaan 18
1:01:07
58:19
963
Thom Liefhebber
ROC Mondriaan 18
1:01:10
58:22
966
Jeroen Ruissen
Vlaardingen
1:01:12
59:34
968
Jan Willem Albers
Zoetermeer
1:01:21
57:03
970
Edwin van der Harst
Rijswijk Zh
1:01:22
57:12
971
Fetze Venema
Ned. Forensisch Inst
1:01:23
56:52
980
Cees Ramp
Capelle aan den IJss
1:01:34
57:51
983
Sven Visser
ROC Mondriaan 22
1:01:42
59:48
984
Jack de Zeeuw
's-Gravenhage
1:01:45
59:34
985
Oscar de Kloe
's-Gravenhage
1:01:45
59:34
986
Christian van Hecke
's-Gravenhage
1:01:45
59:58
988
David Lansen
Vermeer Centrum Delf
1:01:47
57:40
989
Wesley van den Berg
's-Gravenhage
1:01:47
1:00:17
992
Ernst Berger
's-Gravenhage
1:01:50
59:30
993
Chris van Buren
Heinenoord
1:01:53
59:02
994
Mahdi Gholami Djorshan
ROC Mondriaan 14
1:01:54
59:53
995
Kevin van Elswijk
ROC Mondriaan 21
1:01:54
1:00:02
997
Bobby Snel
ROC Mondriaan 8
1:01:57
58:46
1000
Martin van Straaten
ROC Mondriaan 21
1:02:07
59:18
1003
Eric van der Steuijt
Delft
1:02:11
1:00:32
1006
Martijn Luijckx
De Bloemist Zoeterme
1:02:32
1:00:33
1010
Sebastiaan VanBilsen
Pijnacker
1:02:43
1:00:37
1013
Frans van der Vlugt
Fysiotherapie Tantho
1:02:54
59:56
1019
Tom van Noort
Christelijk Lyceum D
1:03:20
1:00:16
1029
Sjoerd van Leusden
Christelijk Lyceum D
1:03:51
1:01:07
1032
Jan van Ingen Schenau
's-Gravenhage
1:03:59
59:44
1038
Theo van der Plas
Bouwfonds Ontwikkeli
1:04:12
1:02:03
1044
Nathan Stittelaar
ROC Mondriaan 11
1:04:33
1:01:31
1046
Mark Chandler
Ernst & Young 1
1:04:35
1:01:11
1049
Ernst-Jan Ouwersloot
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:04:48
1:03:57
1052
Jasper van Hartingsvel
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:04:55
1:00:50
1054
Patrick Vermeulen
's-Gravenhage
1:05:07
1:01:36
1058
Dave van der Kaden
Christelijk Lyceum D
1:05:26
1:01:12
1062
Martijn van der Valk
Rotterdam
1:05:47
1:01:43
1066
Rick vd Maarel
Rijswijk Zh
1:05:52
1:01:02
1067
Wilco Verleg
Vermeer Centrum Delf
1:06:01
1:04:23
1068
Floris Blankenberg
's-Gravenhage
1:06:08
1:02:57
1069
Kevin Meerveld
ROC Mondriaan 7
1:06:11
1:05:10
1077
Jack Jellema
's-Gravenhage
1:06:28
1:03:00
1078
Dino Sillé
ROC Mondriaan 8
1:06:32
1:04:10
1080
Peter Fransen
Den Hoorn Zh
1:06:45
1:03:04
1086
Sijmen de Lange
Ernst & Young 2
1:07:31
1:04:08
1089
Alan Benfield
's-Gravenhage
1:07:57
1:04:09
1093
Pieter Visser
's-Gravenhage
1:08:22
1:03:46
1095
Tim Brummelkamp
ROC Mondriaan 15
1:08:50
1:04:54
1097
Hans Groot
Reinier de Graaf Gro
1:09:02
1:05:43
1100
Marcel van Rijnswou
Ernst & Young 1
1:09:35
1:06:10
1103
Wessel van Delft
's-Gravenhage
1:09:57
1:05:13
1106
Louis Friederichs
Zoetermeer
1:10:42
1:05:59
1109
Peter Hoeben
's-Gravenhage
1:10:52
1:06:15
1115
Koen van Kronenburg
Rotterdam
1:12:29
1:09:00
1116
Ramon Vink
Reinier de Graaf Gro
1:13:09
1:13:09
1118
Wim van den Burg jr
De Bloemist Zoeterme
1:13:25
1:11:26
1120
Gerrit Handgraaf
Pijnacker
1:14:12
1:09:43
1121
Peter Meyners
Bouwfonds Ontwikkeli
1:14:39
1:11:15
1123
Peter Oosterom
's-Gravenhage
1:16:52
1:12:36
1124
Sean Wageman
ROC Mondriaan 21
1:17:46
1:14:56
VROUW, 10 KM RECREATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Wendy Sneekes
Ned. Forensisch Inst
45:01
43:57
10
Willeke van de Groep
Delft
47:06
45:38
15
Tanja de Blaeij
Ned. Forensisch Inst
47:52
46:38
18
Ulla de Wreede
Gemeente Delft 4
48:10
47:46
19
Marjolijn van Velzen
Den Hoorn Zh
48:12
46:49
21
Romy van der Meer
's-Gravenzande
48:57
48:06
24
Kristel Honig
's-Gravenhage
49:51
48:21
25
Paulien Derwort
's-Gravenhage
49:53
47:15
28
Rosalie Renaud
Schipluiden
50:12
48:44
32
Anita Kreukniet
Reinier de Graaf Gro
50:47
50:21
33
Antoinette Saarloos
De Lier
50:53
49:29
34
Anja van Vliet
Vlaardingen
50:58
49:36
35
Anouk van den Burg
De Bloemist Zoeterme
51:09
49:13
36
Anne-Marie Vervaet
Rijswijk Zh
51:12
49:09
37
Frederick Siemens
Reinier de Graaf Gro
51:15
48:58
41
Christine Pronk
Den Hoorn Zh
51:59
50:31
42
Marloes de Rijk
Rijswijk Zh
52:08
50:33
44
Saskia Dimmers
's-Gravenhage
52:31
49:41
49
Kitty Kapteijn
Reinier de Graaf Gro
53:09
50:51
55
Corrie Lansbergen
Schipluiden
53:28
51:18
59
Sanne Djojosoeparto
Den Hoorn Zh
53:40
50:49
63
Amy van Blitterswijk
Reinier de Graaf Gro
53:51
51:34
66
Anja van der Veing
's-Gravenhage
54:07
51:50
75
Esther van Andel
Wateringen
54:47
53:13
80
Irene Ammerlaan
Bouwfonds Ontwikkeli
55:10
53:02
87
Angelique Koeleman
's-Gravenhage
55:34
54:10
88
Tiny van Mensfoort
´s hertogenbosch
55:37
53:04
90
Lysanne Posthumus Meij
Amsterdam
55:51
53:00
92
Erika de Gier
Reinier de Graaf Gro
55:55
53:37
94
Lonneke van den Bergh
Delft
55:58
54:34
95
Mariska van der Heijde
Den Hoorn Zh
55:59
51:53
98
Sandra van Dongen-Hari
Maasland
56:03
54:09
100
Hadewig Halberg
's-Gravenhage
56:14
53:46
101
Diana Ruijgrok
's-Gravenhage
56:14
54:49
102
Miranda Eckhardt
's-Gravenhage
56:17
53:37
104
Calista Chan jong Chu
ROC Mondriaan 24
56:27
53:44
106
Sabine Pronk
ROC Mondriaan 24
56:45
54:02
107
Barbara Albers
Den Hoorn Zh
56:53
53:36
108
Roos Schenkeveld
Den Hoorn Zh
57:01
54:24
111
Sandra Bots
Reinier de Graaf Gro
57:07
54:49
119
Miranda Schouten
's-Gravenhage
57:34
54:04
121
Rose van Thiel
's-Gravenhage
57:44
55:06
122
Nancy Jeuken
Reinier de Graaf Gro
57:44
55:26
127
Nienke van Aerde
's-Gravenhage
57:57
54:10
128
Marieke Liebrechts
Vlaardingen
57:59
56:19
130
Noura van der Kraan
's-Gravenhage
58:02
54:08
133
Felicie van Vree
Den Hoorn Zh
58:08
54:19
134
Petra an der Zande
Nootdorp
58:13
54:44
136
Wendy Putters
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
58:20
54:53
139
Louise Platter
Bouwfonds Ontwikkeli
58:35
55:09
142
Iris de Reus
Gemeente Delft 2
58:44
55:28
145
Carla van der Meijs
Reinier de Graaf Gro
59:06
55:52
146
Wendy van de Toorn
Rijswijk Zh
59:11
58:12
148
Shari van Holsteijn
Nootdorp
59:14
58:35
151
Debby van Aarts
Bouwfonds Ontwikkeli
59:22
57:17
152
Dorine van der Vlies
Delft
59:27
55:31
156
Lisanne van Nieuwkerk
Rotterdam
59:34
55:32
159
Carolijn van Antwerpen
Delft
59:42
55:43
160
Larissa Koeners
Fysiotherapie Tantho
59:43
56:46
161
Sylvia Zimmerman
Den Hoorn Zh
59:45
56:55
162
Leanne Reijnen
's-Gravenhage
59:50
56:34
163
Lisette Kaupmann
Amsterdam
59:51
56:35
167
Lisa Prins
ROC Mondriaan 15
1:00:05
58:09
170
Rebekka van der Werff
Vlaardingen
1:00:12
55:57
171
Suzan Verzijden
's-Gravenhage
1:00:16
57:25
175
Angela Roumen
ROC Mondriaan 10
1:00:26
57:24
178
Lisa Nijgh
ROC Mondriaan 2
1:00:42
58:20
180
Jessica van Gaalen
ROC Mondriaan 8
1:00:45
58:47
181
Elisah Walburg
's-Gravenhage
1:00:48
58:06
184
Marjolein Paling
Den Hoorn Zh
1:00:54
57:15
185
Karin Romijn
Bouwfonds Ontwikkeli
1:00:57
58:41
187
Thi-Thanh-Tam Nguyen
's-Gravenhage
1:01:00
57:25
188
Florentine van der Sto
Fysiotherapie Tantho
1:01:07
58:09
191
Tineke Hordijk
Bouwfonds Ontwikkeli
1:01:13
57:48
193
Karen Vermeulen
Den Hoorn Zh
1:01:17
58:03
194
Borai Pastoor
ROC Mondriaan 15
1:01:24
59:27
196
Leontien Daum
's-Gravenhage
1:01:26
57:39
198
Jill Groenhuijzen
Christelijk Lyceum D
1:01:30
58:07
200
Maria van Wissen
Reinier de Graaf Gro
1:01:40
58:27
211
Merel heimens Visser
Delft
1:02:16
58:01
212
Karin Jansen
Gemeente Delft 4
1:02:18
57:49
213
Annemarie van Zaanen
's-Gravenhage
1:02:21
58:10
215
Marike Korterink
's-Gravenhage
1:02:28
58:56
217
Jose Bentvelzen
Gemeente Delft 2
1:02:32
58:54
219
Ingeborg van der Burg
Rotterdam
1:02:38
58:30
220
Marloes Hoogerbrugge
Amsterdam
1:02:39
58:57
225
Jolanda van Ingen Sche
's-Gravenhage
1:02:47
58:33
226
Charlotte van der Kraa
's-Gravenhage
1:02:48
58:55
227
Jacquelien van de Mhee
Utrecht
1:02:48
59:01
230
Ellen Dieperink-Vervee
Delfgauw
1:02:55
59:09
234
Tara van der Kley
ROC Mondriaan 12
1:03:11
1:00:09
236
Marje van de Helm
Schipluiden
1:03:12
59:10
237
Lobke Mertens
ROC Mondriaan 9
1:03:13
1:00:10
242
Sanne Wierda
's-Gravenhage
1:03:23
58:58
253
Annemarie Schuurbiers
Rotterdam
1:04:05
1:01:34
255
Saskia Schippers
ROC Mondriaan 24
1:04:07
1:01:24
256
Astrid van de Hoeven
Reinier de Graaf Gro
1:04:09
1:00:55
262
Kim Hollestelle
Den Hoorn Zh
1:04:22
1:01:07
266
Leanneke Loeve
Capelle aan den IJss
1:04:34
59:47
267
Monique Hogervorst
Wateringen
1:04:37
1:01:28
270
Leonie Oosterwouder
ROC Mondriaan 15
1:04:52
1:02:31
271
Louisa Lansbergen
Nootdorp
1:04:54
1:00:31
272
Marit Roelvink
's-Gravenhage
1:04:59
1:00:42
274
Carola Pagie
's-Gravenhage
1:05:02
1:01:12
275
Esther Didden
's-Gravenhage
1:05:04
1:01:13
276
Sascha Meijer
's-Gravenhage
1:05:06
1:01:26
277
Sandhia Doelam
's-Gravenhage
1:05:07
1:01:36
278
Elisabeth Moolenaar
's-Gravenhage
1:05:15
1:01:10
280
Christine Goossens
Pijnacker
1:05:16
1:02:17
281
Chantal van Dam
ROC Mondriaan 7
1:05:24
1:03:12
282
Anneke Baggerman
Den Hoorn Zh
1:05:25
1:02:11
287
Pauline Wagenaar
's-Gravenhage
1:05:42
1:02:18
288
Marieke van der Staaij
De Lier
1:05:52
1:01:21
289
Marieke Veldwisch
Nootdorp
1:06:03
1:01:33
290
Evelien van Puffelen
Christelijk Lyceum D
1:06:08
1:01:25
291
Anne van Gent
Christelijk Lyceum D
1:06:08
1:02:16
294
Tamara Krijgsman
ROC Mondriaan 1
1:06:15
1:03:53
295
Danielle Arends
ROC Mondriaan 1
1:06:15
1:03:53
297
Gaby van der Lee
Christelijk Lyceum D
1:06:23
1:02:33
298
Annemieke hoogvelt-van
Rijswijk Zh
1:06:26
1:01:54
299
Shardee Ilaria
's-Gravenhage
1:06:26
1:01:55
300
Jeurnene Bregman
Christelijk Lyceum D
1:06:26
1:01:41
301
Larissa Pieters
's-Gravenhage
1:06:28
1:03:01
304
Mieke van Paassen
Schipluiden
1:06:40
1:02:36
308
Monique van Schevicove
Delfgauw
1:06:56
1:03:18
311
Anouk van Dongen
Pijnacker
1:07:09
1:02:50
312
Sigrid van Overbeeke
's-Gravenhage
1:07:11
1:02:43
313
Laurette van de Kamp
's-Gravenhage
1:07:11
1:02:39
316
Corine van Vliet
Gemeente Delft 4
1:07:22
1:03:48
323
Jeannet Bloks-Zuiderwi
's-Gravenhage
1:07:42
1:03:27
325
Bianca Taal
ROC Mondriaan 9
1:07:49
1:04:46
326
Ineke van Wijk
Schipluiden
1:07:55
1:04:40
327
Femke van den Boogerd
Delft
1:08:05
1:03:26
329
Hennie Kluft
's-Gravenhage
1:08:05
1:04:02
333
Ester Kruijdenberg
Nootdorp
1:08:13
1:03:45
334
Constance vd Burg
Pijnacker
1:08:17
1:03:52
336
Jennifer van Maren
Christelijk Lyceum D
1:08:30
1:04:41
337
Tamara Stolk
Christelijk Lyceum D
1:08:30
1:04:42
343
Margit Machielsen
Leidschendam
1:08:55
1:04:53
345
Hester Huijsman
ROC Mondriaan 7
1:09:01
1:07:03
346
Rianne de Vreede
Den Hoorn Zh
1:09:02
1:04:51
348
Marit Nieuwerf
Christelijk Lyceum D
1:09:10
1:05:18
350
Jeannet Bekhof
's-Gravenhage
1:09:24
1:04:45
352
Monica Venema
ROC Mondriaan 9
1:09:31
1:06:28
354
Sacha Velgersdijk
's-Gravenhage
1:09:33
1:05:08
355
Erna Overgaauw
's-Gravenhage
1:09:34
1:05:17
359
Manuela van Delft
's-Gravenhage
1:09:57
1:05:12
360
Marjan van de Mheen
's-Gravenhage
1:10:21
1:06:35
361
Maria van der Werff
Vlaardingen
1:10:22
1:05:45
362
Patricia van der Slot
Vlaardingen
1:10:22
1:05:45
365
Patricia Lagerwerf
ROC Mondriaan 3
1:10:45
1:06:44
366
Claudia van der Helm
ROC Mondriaan 3
1:10:45
1:06:44
367
Isabel Plaat
's-Gravenhage
1:10:47
1:06:24
368
Ana Paula Nishio de So
Nootdorp
1:10:52
1:07:05
371
Carla Kortleven
Vlaardingen
1:11:23
1:08:16
372
Melissa Kortleven
ROC Mondriaan 9
1:11:23
1:08:17
375
Precilla Bovenkamp
Ernst & Young 2
1:11:57
1:08:32
376
Nikie Kemp
ROC Mondriaan 2
1:11:59
1:07:59
377
Rachelle Peters
ROC Mondriaan 2
1:11:59
1:07:58
379
Gerda Struif
Reinier de Graaf Gro
1:12:14
1:09:01
381
Antoinette vd Wal
Nootdorp
1:12:42
1:08:20
382
Mallory Gilbert
ROC Mondriaan 3
1:12:57
1:10:59
383
Cindy Pronk
ROC Mondriaan 1
1:12:58
1:10:36
384
Karin van Poecke
's-Gravenhage
1:13:00
1:09:36
389
Naomi den Elzen
Christelijk Lyceum D
1:13:23
1:08:37
390
Sharon Purnomo
Christelijk Lyceum D
1:13:23
1:08:38
391
Robbin Kok
Christelijk Lyceum D
1:13:36
1:08:50
392
Ichelle Kamper
ROC Mondriaan 4
1:13:43
1:11:21
393
Simone Stadhouders
Reinier de Graaf Gro
1:14:05
1:10:54
398
Françoise de Jong
Den Hoorn Zh
1:15:20
1:10:38
401
Marion Simons
Leidschendam
1:16:56
1:12:16
402
Bep Oosterom
's-Gravenhage
1:16:56
1:12:40
404
Sacha Kruidenier
Christelijk Lyceum D
1:19:48
1:15:56
405
Yvonne van den Arend
Nootdorp
1:19:58
1:15:33
407
Bo Verbeek
Christelijk Lyceum D
1:20:34
1:15:51
M-SEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mike Barsaiyan
Olympus '70
32:02
32:01
2
Martin Bloemendal
De Koplopers
32:31
32:29
3
Michael Groenewegen
Loopteam Velocitas
33:25
33:24
4
Maurice van Veldhooven
Olympus '70
34:26
34:22
5
Rene de Lange
De Koplopers
35:16
35:14
6
Jelle Roozenburg
De Koplopers
35:37
35:34
7
Niels van der Wekken
De Koplopers
35:56
35:54
8
Jelle Enthoven
Loopgroep PK
36:10
36:10
9
Arjen van Hoeve
Haag Atletiek
36:23
36:22
12
Bart van der Kruk
Olympus '70
37:34
37:33
13
Ferdi Vonk
Rotterdam Atletiek
38:38
38:37
14
Peter de Groot
Rotterdam Atletiek
39:17
39:13
16
Marc Holierhoek
De Koplopers
40:09
39:59
20
Steven van de Veire
De Wielingen
44:52
44:42
21
Robin Schuring
De Kieviten
46:34
44:53
22
Jeroen Vijverberg
De Kieviten
46:38
44:57
23
Jos Toth
Ned. Forensisch Inst
48:59
48:31
M-35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marc Rotsaert
De Koplopers
33:53
33:50
2
Michiel Bovendeert
Fortuna
34:17
34:16
4
Rutger Kramer
Haag Atletiek
35:56
35:55
5
Mattijs van Dulkenraad
Sparta
37:31
37:25
7
Spas Gueorguiev
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
38:39
38:36
8
Jean-Pierre Louwers
AV '40
38:45
38:37
10
Edwin Merkestein
Loopgroep PK
40:13
40:04
11
Pepijn Abbink
De Koplopers
42:03
41:57
12
Alec van der Voort
De Koplopers
45:52
44:08
M-40, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Patrick Kwist
Rotterdam Atletiek
32:09
32:08
2
Roché Silvius
the Hague Road Runne
33:46
33:44
3
Jan van Hoeven
Olympus '70
36:13
36:12
8
Michel Boer
's-Gravenzande
39:14
39:00
13
Johan van Velden
Olympus '70
41:02
40:58
14
Evert Wallien
De Koplopers
41:35
41:28
15
Hans Cromjongh
De Koplopers
43:23
43:13
16
Ajj van der Vorm
De Koplopers
46:54
46:17
M-45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Gerard Droog
Rotterdam Atletiek
35:15
35:15
3
Jan van der Meer
Olympus '70
35:16
35:15
5
Theo Timmermans
the Hague Road Runne
35:55
35:54
10
Matthijs van Boxtel
De Koplopers
38:28
38:20
11
Adrie Wenteler
De Koplopers
39:12
39:06
12
Nico van den Berg
Olympus '70
39:15
39:12
13
Fred van Berkum
De Koplopers
41:09
40:56
16
Michel Beukers
De Koplopers
43:27
43:14
17
Martin de Man
De Koplopers
43:47
43:36
18
Marty Messerschmidt
the Hague Road Runne
45:30
45:18
20
Arne Dutour Geerling
Haag Atletiek
46:56
46:41
21
André Timmerman
Haag Atletiek
47:00
46:45
23
Charles de Roo
the Hague Road Runne
50:54
50:39
M-50, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maaarten de Jong
Olympus '70
36:25
36:23
2
Amriet Oemraw
Rotterdam Atletiek
37:34
37:33
8
Louis Hueber
Haag Atletiek
41:20
41:10
10
Henny Buijing
De Veenlopers
44:18
44:12
M-55, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
6
Anton van Spronsen
Olympus '70
41:52
41:46
10
Aad van der Knaap
Olympus '70
44:30
44:15
12
Rob Blijleven
Haag Atletiek
45:58
45:44
14
Jan Koornneef
De Koplopers
48:55
48:46
15
Jean Claessens
the Hague Road Runne
49:31
49:18
16
Freddy Frauenfelder
Haag Atletiek
53:44
50:51
M-60, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Piet van Schie
Olympus '70
43:14
43:11
6
Ton Hoozemans
Rotterdam Atletiek
43:39
43:30
7
Jacques Merx
the Hague Road Runne
44:02
43:49
8
Bert Gerritsma
Haag Atletiek
44:32
44:22
12
Ed Zijl
the Hague Road Runne
49:09
48:56
16
Peter Peeters
Haag Atletiek
52:22
52:06
19
Erik vd Klaauw
Haag Atletiek
55:19
55:06
22
Boudewijn Dede
Haag Atletiek
1:01:12
56:59
V-SEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tineke van den Berg
Rotterdam Atletiek
39:18
39:10
6
Jessica Philippa
Olympus '70
45:46
45:34
7
Patty Kuiper
the Hague Road Runne
46:00
45:52
8
Michelle van der Veeke
Haag Atletiek
48:14
47:58
10
Karlijn van Benschop
Haag Atletiek
51:31
51:17
V-35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Helmie Ramakers
Haag Atletiek
41:33
41:22
2
Marieke van Loon
De Koplopers
41:41
41:38
3
Cynthia Swertz
the Hague Road Runne
45:07
45:03
V-45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Anneke Starrenburg
Olympus '70
41:46
41:42
4
Ellen Grimbergen
Olympus '70
42:57
42:53
5
Ellen Oostvogel
Haag Atletiek
43:45
43:33
7
Chie Arita
Leiden Road Runners
45:20
45:17
9
Frederika Welle Donker
Fortuna
46:59
46:57
11
Janny van Bommel
Olympus '70
47:33
47:26
12
Sylvia Dingemans
Haag Atletiek
47:39
47:28
13
Corrie Hoogweg
De Koplopers
48:20
48:08
15
Anthoinette Kamermans
Olympus '70
50:15
50:07
16
Patty Schutte
Haag Atletiek
53:01
52:42
Uitslagen.nl
08-06-2011 18:58