Uitslagenlijst 30e Trimloop-4-Daagse

Meppel - Dinsdag 31 mei 2011

1000J, JEUGD 1 KM.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Aran ten Hoeve
De Sprinter
3:58
2
Jimmy Keetman
De Sprinter
3:59
3
Dirk van Hout
Meppel
4:04
4
Joran Echten
Meppel
4:13
5
Alwin Molanus
Meppel
4:20
6
Sjoerd Kraan
De Sprinter
4:30
7
Mads Meijer
Meppel
4:48
8
Liam Rietberg
Meppel
5:07
9
Lennard Molanus
Meppel
5:40
10
Florian Molanus
De Sprinter
6:56
1000M, JEUGD 1 KM.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Manouk ten Kate
Nijeveen
3:57
2
Bente Meijer
De Sprinter
3:58
3
Emma Keetman
Meppel
4:18
4
Noa Myrthe van Dijk
Meppel
4:20
5
Annemart Kleijn
Meppel
4:25
6
Alinne Echten
Meppel
4:29
7
Elora ten Hoeve
De Sprinter
5:06
8
Lotte van Kammen
De Sprinter
5:36
9
Brit Wolters
Meppel
5:46
10
Nienke van Kammen
5:55
11
Eva Molanus
Meppel
8:18
3000J, JEUGD 3 KM.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gaël Folio
Meppel
11:45
2
Joost Orsel
De Sprinter
12:57
3
Mees Veldboom
Meppel
13:20
4
Erik Veldboom
Meppel
13:39
5
Koen Pieters
De Sprinter
14:03
6
Joost Kraan
De Sprinter
14:59
7
Yannick Nefkens
Meppel
16:32
3000M, JEUGD 3 KM.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rianca Echten
De Sprinter
12:40
2
Odette Robaard
Meppel
14:45
3
Finja van Tolij
Dalfsen
15:00
4
Sasja van Tolij
Dalfsen
15:31
6000D, 6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jazlin Ruinemans
Start '78
22:35
2
Hieke Postma-Teijema
AV Heerenveen
24:59
3
Jennie Braamskamp
AG'85
26:38
4
Tamara de Vries
Meppel
26:38
5
Angeliek Wesselink-Gor
Staphorst
28:24
6
Liesbeth Hillebrand
Meppel
28:39
7
Ineke van Eldik
Meppel
28:43
8
Bertine Hoeve
Punthorst
29:27
9
Gerda Paula Elsenaar
De Sprinter
30:12
10
Anita Zanting
De Sprinter
31:07
11
Iris Brinkman
De Schiphorst
32:16
12
Anne Stegeman
IJhorst
32:22
13
Marleen Boessenkool
Staphorst
33:49
14
Frederiek de Boer
Staphorst
34:41
6000H, 6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Alwin Hoorn
Ruinen
20:26
2
Jordy Dikkers
De Sprinter
21:05
3
Gerjan Petter
Start '78
21:15
4
Arjan Zwiers
De Sprinter
22:00
5
Christiaan Esselbrugge
Meppel
22:28
6
Jacco Struik
Ansen
23:14
7
Ad Roodhuijzen
Start '78
24:40
8
Kees Elzinga
De Sprinter
24:56
9
Martin Kroezen
Meppel
24:59
10
Jean Paul van der Sche
Meppel
25:05
11
Hilko ten Hoeve
Meppel
25:18
12
Jan Lip
HAC '63
25:25
13
Jaco Schrauwen
Meppel
25:52
14
Jan Dunnink
AG'85
26:07
15
Roel Hoeve
Punthorst
26:09
16
Erwin Kerkdijk
De Sprinter
26:21
17
Roelof Pieters
De Sprinter
27:20
18
Jaap Blokzijl
Hoogeveen
27:20
19
Peter Nefkens
Meppel
27:47
20
Jan Blokzijl
Hoogeveen
29:27
21
Jack van Eldik
Meppel
29:44
22
Peter Steenbergen
Hoogeveen
30:02
23
Jan Boessenkool
Staphorst
30:12
24
Ronald Katoele
Meppel
30:13
25
Harry van der Weide
Hoogeveen
31:02
26
Albert Groen
Meppel
31:26
27
Nico Wassens
Dedemsvaart
32:17
S&E-M, 6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Melissa Oosterboer
31:48
2
Jacquelien Wmmenhove
34:00
3
Ingmar Visser
34:00
4
Meike Roodbaard
34:48
5
Anna Beenen
34:53
6
Romée Donker
34:53
7
Thessa Prakken
38:53
8
Iris Hokse
38:54
9
Marloes Remijnse
39:24
10
Lana de Wit
39:46
S&E-J, 6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Julian Kootstra
25:54
2
Sven Kist
26:06
3
Niels Hogen-Esch
26:17
4
Ruben Roescher
26:18
5
Wessel Kreulen
27:40
6
Daël Kamerling
27:45
7
Nick Rodermond
28:21
8
Ilias Bouamar
28:57
9
Aimane Hajji
28:57
10
Michiel Schrauwen
31:36
10H, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erwin Akkerman
AG'85
35:12
2
Bert de Boer
AG'85
36:34
3
David Pereboom
De Sprinter
38:34
4
Arndrik Westenbrink
Reestrunners
41:48
5
Marco Lindenholz
Rouveen
42:43
6
Bas Glasbergen
De Sprinter
44:32
7
Peter Velthuis
Zwolle
46:07
8
Klaas Kooiker
Staphorst
46:25
9
Peter Kriek
Meppel
47:11
10H4+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Willem Kreulen
De Sprinter
37:17
2
Freddie Bouma
Start '78
37:37
3
Gerard Dunnink
Steenwijk
38:44
4
Albert Mussche
AG'85
38:57
5
Merlijn Kamerling
Meppel
40:08
6
Albert de Boer
AG'85
40:52
7
Henk Hogenhorst
LGR'88
41:53
8
Johan Orsel
Meppel
42:02
9
Erik Dambrink
Meppel
42:16
10
Marcel ter Burg
Meppel
42:33
11
Kees-Herman Mulder
Meppel
43:27
12
Egbert Vink
Start '78
43:29
13
Ronnie Krul
AG'85
44:27
14
Henk de Jonge
LGR'88
44:34
15
Dick Metselaar
Meppel
44:43
16
Jacques Scholte
De Sprinter
46:39
17
Eddy de Boer
Reestrunners
47:36
18
Koert de Vries
De Sprinter
47:41
19
Job van Wanroij
Meppel
48:58
20
Sjaak Kors
Meppel
49:04
21
Erfic Folio
Meppel
49:53
10H5+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Harm Kooiker
AG'85
37:31
2
Klaas de Haan
Start '78
39:06
3
Roelof de Jonge
Belt-Schutsloot
41:37
4
Gerrit Greven
Steenwijk
42:09
5
Jan Bos
Start '78
43:11
6
Jan Witte
Reestrunners
43:25
7
Willem Brinkman
Reestrunners
43:38
8
Henk Akkerman
AG'85
43:51
9
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
44:12
10
Bram Breddels
Tuk
44:58
11
Roelof Sondaar
AG'85
45:41
12
Günter Runow
Reestrunners
45:53
13
Jan Fransen
Hasselt
47:29
14
Gelmer van Dijk
Meppel
47:32
15
Geert Flinkert
De Sprinter
47:39
16
Henk Wallinga
AG'85
47:43
17
Frits Lautenbag
De Gemzen
47:44
18
Jan Stuiver
Zwolle
48:05
19
Herman Lakerveld
Meppel
48:59
20
Stein van Ittersum
De Sprinter
51:13
21
Rob Eikelboom
De Sprinter
51:30
22
Frans de Keijzer
Meppel
51:32
23
Hendrik Klunder
Meppel
51:57
24
Bernhard Dekker
Vollenhove
53:38
25
Gerard Velthuis
Meppel
53:51
26
Tjits de Jong
Reestrunners
58:57
27
Gerrit Wouda
De Sprinter
1:05:41
10D, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Janneke Molenhuis
De Sprinter
40:27
2
Ivonne Wessels
Start '78
43:25
3
Sigrid Harink
Rouveen
47:57
4
Liedke Jorna
Wijhe
56:05
5
Sanne Jorna
Meppel
56:09
6
Tanja Kuiper
Rouveen
58:36
10D3+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Renate Bosman
Meppel
44:48
2
Jacqueline Dijkstra
BB lopers
47:49
3
Annemarie Harmers
Meppel
48:10
4
Anneke Mooy
De Sprinter
48:20
5
Elsy Rijkse
BB lopers
48:48
6
Sjoukje Egberts
De Sprinter
57:53
10D4+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Petra Hasper
De Sprinter
38:28
2
Cora Straatman
Meppel
46:13
3
Anet van den Berg
De Sprinter
47:58
4
Yvette van Woerkom
Meppel
48:28
5
Sylvia Talen
De Sprinter
49:04
6
Harma Koster
De Sprinter
54:10
Uitslagen.nl
31-05-2011 22:25