| | | | | Uitslagenlijst FloraHolland 10 van Tynaarlo
Eelde - Zondag 29 mei 2011
H, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Gerard Bezema
FloraHolland
42:48
11
Sjoerd Jan Edelenbosch
VNN
46:14
18
Harry van den Berghe
Groningen
49:18
H40+, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martin Veenhuizen
Tynaarlo
36:22
4
Marco den Hollander
FloraHolland
42:56
16
Erik Tjong Kim Sang
Groningen
51:05
17
Gerard van der Laan
Groningen
52:56
19
Harco Kuiper
Wolter en Dros Insta
54:35
H45+, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Gerrie van Barneveld
Assen
41:21
6
Eric Helmantel
Garrelsweer
41:44
34
Janroelof Meijering
Amsterdam
1:05:03
35
Cees Hoekstra
FloraHolland
1:18:35
H50+, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
John Wachtmeester
Groningen
46:36
14
Jan Jelle Renkema
Oldekerk
50:13
H55+, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Andre Langejan
Kielwindeweer
46:04
4
Piet Boelens
Kollumerzwaag
46:37
5
Adrie van Dijk
Paterswolde
46:50
7
Jack van Rozen
Oosterwolde
47:35
15
Philippe Petitiaux
Groningen
57:50
H60+, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Gerrit van de Werken
Vries
44:36
6
Ed van der Graaf
Groningen
52:15
9
Ooldrik Modderman
Groningen
55:32
14
Frans Scheuneman
Hoogezand
1:05:00
V, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Lizette van der Vegt
Groningen
41:40
15
Stephanie Blokzijl
Amsterdam
1:01:36
V40+, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yvonne van der Knaap
Groningen
45:59
11
Judith Lubbers
Vivere, praktijk voo
58:04
15
Renate de Wiljes
Zuidlaren
58:33
22
Jolanda Oosterhoff
FloraHolland
1:02:39
V50+, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
8
Treza Leertouwer
Gemeente Haren
57:52
9
Jacqueline Kramer
Wehe den Hoorn
57:52
11
Rolien van den Belt
Groningen
58:27
12
Anja Pieterman
Roodeschool
58:35
H, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
David van Duyn
Paterswolde
40:41
5
Yorick Veenhuizen
Tynaarlo
46:20
H40+, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
H50+, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
H55+, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Abdellah Ait Tami
Groningen
52:47
H60+, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Willeke Schoonveld
Zuidlaren
44:08
V40+, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Corrie Kuizenga
Vierhuizen
48:14
V50+, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
Uitslagen.nl
07-06-2011 21:55