Uitslagenlijst Rabobank Drie Dorpenloop

Kortenhoef - Zondag 29 mei 2011

JONGE, 1.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jochem Brockhoff
Kortenhoef
5:08
5:06
2
Ali Hassanpour
Kortenhoef
5:09
5:07
3
Stijn van Huisstede
Kortenhoef
5:08
5:08
4
Tobias van Ee
Kortenhoef
5:27
5:27
5
David Wolfrat
Kortenhoef
5:30
5:30
6
Michel Heus
Ankeveen
5:38
5:37
7
Martijn Mur
Kortenhoef
5:45
5:43
8
Mels Arnoldy
Kortenhoef
5:47
5:45
9
Wessel Terpstra
Soest
5:48
5:46
10
Daan de Weerd
Kortenhoef
5:49
5:47
11
Lars van Huisstede
Kortenhoef
5:48
5:47
12
Koen Duikersloot
Loosdrecht
5:52
5:52
13
Jilles Ricken
Bussum
6:01
5:55
14
Casper Mur
Kortenhoef
5:58
5:56
15
Corné Kotrotsos
Wijk bij Duurstede
6:01
5:57
16
Dyaanne Verkuil
Hilversum
6:02
6:00
17
Rogier Coopmans
Bussum
6:02
6:01
18
Eric Wolfrat
Kortenhoef
6:04
6:02
19
Tomas Kotrotsos
Wijk bij Duurstede
6:08
6:04
20
Alex van buttingha Wic
Bussum
6:10
6:08
21
Robin van Loenen
Kortenhoef
6:10
6:08
22
Joep van Rijn
Ankeveen
6:14
6:12
23
Jan valkonet
Kortenhoef
6:16
6:15
24
Martijn de Boer
Hilversum
6:20
6:19
25
Merijn Brockhoff
Kortenhoef
6:27
6:25
26
Rob Dankers
Kortenhoef
6:27
6:26
27
Erik van Loenen
Kortenhoef
6:30
6:27
28
Olav Knip
Kortenhoef
6:29
6:28
29
Mathies Roeijn
Ankeveen
6:43
6:35
30
Niek Begerman
Ankeveen
6:50
6:47
31
Marijn van Prooijen
Ankeveen
6:51
6:49
32
Carsten van den Berg
Bussum
6:52
6:50
33
Milou Mijnhout
Kortenhoef
6:57
6:52
34
Jordan Elsinga
Bussum
6:57
6:54
35
Sam Faas
Kortenhoef
6:56
6:54
36
Adam Sinnige
Hilversum
7:03
7:00
37
Lennox Betlem
Kortenhoef
7:03
7:02
38
Niels de Boer
Hilversum
7:09
7:07
39
Marc van Roojen
Kortenhoef
7:25
7:23
40
Stan de Brouwer
Kortenhoef
7:25
7:23
41
Dabbe Mil
Hilversum
7:41
7:37
42
Daan Kos
Hilversum
7:56
7:50
43
Rogier Koekkoek
Kortenhoef
7:56
7:55
44
Max de Ruig
Kortenhoef
8:07
8:04
45
Steffen Geels
Ankeveen
8:08
8:06
46
Tijn Degekamp
Ankeveen
8:14
8:11
47
Julius Appel
Kortenhoef
8:21
8:20
48
Nino van Manen
Kortenhoef
8:23
8:21
49
Tim Dekker
Almere
8:53
8:51
50
Tygo Steenvoorden
Kortenhoef
9:17
9:13
51
Jens Nietvelt
Kortenhoef
9:44
9:39
52
Wouter Koekkoek
Kortenhoef
9:46
9:45
53
Kevin de Kloet
Kortenhoef
10:18
10:14
MEISJ, 1.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marlijn Speets
Kortenhoef
5:39
5:36
2
Robin Dreyling
Almere
5:38
5:36
3
Sascha Fluit
Kortenhoef
5:57
5:53
4
Nadia Bekhof
Hilversum
5:55
5:54
5
Esther Valkonet
Kortenhoef
5:56
5:55
6
Marize van Dommelen
Fijnaart
6:16
6:13
7
Nikki Bekhof
Hilversum
6:14
6:13
8
Rosanne van Ee
Kortenhoef
6:47
6:46
9
Esmee Geels
Ankeveen
6:52
6:49
10
Danique Eijsbouts
Hilversum
6:52
6:51
11
Lena van Beek
Kortenhoef
6:56
6:54
12
Sabine Luhlman
Kortenhoef
7:19
7:19
13
Sara Degekamp
Ankeveen
7:27
7:24
14
Sanne de Ruig
Kortenhoef
7:28
7:26
15
Janine Dijkman
Kortenhoef
7:33
7:31
16
Maud Hartig
Kortenhoef
7:48
7:44
17
Madelief Stougie
Kortenhoef
7:48
7:44
18
Noortje Stougie
Kortenhoef
7:50
7:46
19
Melissa Eijsbouts
Hilversum
8:09
8:03
20
Roos de Brouwer
Kortenhoef
8:14
8:10
21
Fabienne Nietvelt
Kortenhoef
8:16
8:11
22
Lotte Stradmeijer
Kortenhoef
8:36
8:31
23
Iris Brug
Kortenhoef
8:34
8:31
24
Julia van het Klooster
Kortenhoef
8:51
8:47
25
Guusje Stougie
Kortenhoef
8:57
8:53
26
Amber van Vliet
's-Graveland
9:03
8:59
27
Floor van Manen
Kortenhoef
9:02
8:59
28
Noor Sinnige
Hilversum
9:03
9:00
29
Eva van der Laan
Kortenhoef
9:08
9:03
30
Sterre van den Heuvel
Kortenhoef
9:21
9:18
31
Emma Raven
Kortenhoef
10:13
10:09
32
Sede Doe
Hilversum
10:21
10:21
33
Eva Elsinga
Bussum
10:35
10:35
MANNE, 7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michiel Stiemer
's-Graveland
23:03
23:02
2
Jeroen van Veldhuizen
Kortenhoef
24:02
24:02
3
Kasper Kerver
Utrecht
24:08
24:05
4
Raimon Knip
Kortenhoef
25:51
25:48
5
Mark van Tol
Huizen
26:30
26:29
6
Jeroen de Munnik
Vinkeveen
26:43
26:41
7
Marcel Schaper
Nederhorst den Berg
28:36
28:24
8
Danny Vrakking
Kortenhoef
28:42
28:33
9
Wout Vinken
Landhorst
29:09
28:33
10
Richard Ros
Hilversum
28:39
28:35
11
Remi Bouwmeester
Uithoorn
28:41
28:39
12
Roelof Pos
Weesp
29:10
28:44
13
Frank Noë
Naarden
29:01
28:50
14
Jaap Fluit
Kortenhoef
28:57
28:54
15
Niels Wijffels
Kortenhoef
29:00
28:58
16
Arthur Broxks
Bussum
29:43
29:25
17
Frank Sluyter
Kortenhoef
29:38
29:37
18
Marco Ruys
Kortenhoef
29:51
29:50
19
Luke Sluyter
Kortenhoef
29:56
29:55
20
Mitchel Breijer
Kortenhoef
29:55
29:55
21
Hugo de Groot
Nijkerk Gld
30:09
30:03
22
Patrick Bakker
Huizen
30:46
30:18
23
Rene Rector
's-Graveland
31:48
31:02
24
Rick Bomans
Ankeveen
32:00
31:29
25
Wout Romeijn
Kortenhoef
31:36
31:30
26
Frank Lekkerkerker
Ankeveen
31:55
31:34
27
Harry Kerwer
Zeist
31:59
31:42
28
Arthur Westgeest
Berkel en Rodenrijs
32:42
31:46
29
Michiel Gooijer
Bussum
32:03
31:52
30
Sytze de Vries
Onbekend
32:51
31:59
31
Raymond Lescrauwaet
Naarden
32:18
32:00
32
Ivo Brons
Kortenhoef
32:16
32:05
33
Sam Schillemans
Zwijndrecht
32:26
32:16
34
Toine Heus
Ankeveen
32:57
32:39
35
Gert Weijman
Weesp
33:29
32:40
36
Charley Vrakking
Kortenhoef
32:43
32:42
37
Patrick Hoogenberk
Kortenhoef
33:29
32:49
38
Robin Duyns
Hoofddorp
33:39
32:57
39
Rene Suurling
Hilversum
33:32
32:59
40
Ronald Ruitenbeek
Huizen
33:33
33:17
41
Maurits Janmaat
Kortenhoef
33:23
33:17
42
Jurgen Lieverst
Kortenhoef
33:23
33:17
43
Jasper Kroon
Hilversum
34:19
33:50
44
Nico Lubbers
Naarden
33:57
33:52
45
John Ravensbergen
Katwijk Zh
34:12
33:58
46
John Wijffels
Kortenhoef
34:06
34:04
47
Edwin Westgeest
Kortenhoef
35:15
34:19
48
Kees Verkuil
Hilversum
34:39
34:25
49
Paul Heus
Ankeveen
34:57
34:39
50
Melle Dreijling
Kortenhoef
34:46
34:39
51
Peter Dreijling
Kortenhoef
34:48
34:39
52
Taeke Bakker
's-Graveland
35:04
34:47
53
Ben Steenvoorden
Kortenhoef
36:22
35:31
54
Ron Staal
Bussum
36:28
35:55
55
Pim Kuhlman
Kortenhoef
36:05
35:59
56
Ronnie Jutten
Amsterdam
36:43
36:01
57
Jits Bakker
's-Graveland
36:22
36:05
58
Wietse Bakker
's-Graveland
36:33
36:16
59
Rob Venneman
Kortenhoef
36:34
36:29
60
Jan Welle
Kortenhoef
36:35
36:30
61
Wouter Poot
Utrecht
37:26
37:11
62
Willem de Koning
Hilversum
37:47
37:13
63
Jan van Doorn
Kortenhoef
37:33
37:19
64
Jaap Versnel
Kortenhoef
39:03
38:12
65
Cor Winkel
Kortenhoef
38:22
38:22
66
Marnix Pannekeet
Nieuw-Vennep
39:29
39:05
67
Henk Buesink
Kortenhoef
39:50
39:09
68
Bart Ruysendaal
Hilversum
39:40
39:14
69
Theo Vork
Utrecht
40:08
39:18
70
Herman Annink
Haarlem
40:08
39:57
71
Jakob Gooijer
Huizen
41:06
40:23
72
Jan Pluister
Hilversum
42:20
41:33
73
Roderick Wessels
Soest
43:26
42:58
74
Rob de Sain
Kortenhoef
44:40
43:42
75
John van Kasbergen
's-Graveland
45:20
44:25
76
Tom Blom
Bussum
48:10
47:46
77
Krabbescheer 48
Kortenhoef
50:15
49:55
78
Rendolf van Hoof
Hilversum
53:39
52:48
VROUW, 7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christine Rebello
Hilversum
27:29
27:16
2
Kimberly Putman
Uithoorn
28:41
28:39
3
Suzanne van den Broek
Loosdrecht
31:30
31:28
4
Lesley Dreyling
Almere
31:59
31:52
5
Rieteke Hölscher
Kortenhoef
32:07
32:01
6
Maaike Bakker
Nederhorst den Berg
32:43
32:20
7
Angelique Rietveld
Weesp
32:52
32:39
8
Joke Heijstee
Kortenhoef
33:44
33:29
9
Lia Reijnders
Hilversum
34:06
33:37
10
Belinda Ehlert
Kortenhoef
34:43
34:34
11
Emma Dasselaar
Naarden
36:28
35:35
12
Corien van Andel
Hilversum
36:18
35:44
13
Jasmin Galet
Hilversum
36:07
35:51
14
Jose Bours
Huizen
36:46
35:53
15
Maria Steenhuisen
Kortenhoef
36:55
36:15
16
Noud Bakker
's-Graveland
36:32
36:16
17
Lisette Otto-van Beek
Huizen
37:16
36:32
18
Sandra de Bree
Amsterdam
36:46
36:33
19
Janneke Pieterson
Utrecht
36:38
36:34
20
Judith Gortworst
Hilversum
37:12
36:39
21
Manouk Janmaat
Kortenhoef
36:53
36:45
22
Jacqueline Valkonet
Kortenhoef
37:16
36:53
23
Elin van Bokhorst
Utrecht
37:25
37:10
24
Arienne de Boer
Hilversum
37:47
37:13
25
Miranda van het Nedere
Hilversum
38:11
37:28
26
Wendy Melville
Loosdrecht
38:01
37:51
27
Renate Welle
Ankeveen
38:32
37:53
28
Mariska van Wengen
Kortenhoef
38:41
38:22
29
Machteld Passchier
Hilversum
38:45
38:36
30
Karin Spierenburg
Hilversum
39:00
38:37
31
Hermien Kemp
Kortenhoef
39:00
38:39
32
Joan Kemp
Kortenhoef
39:01
38:40
33
Hanna Rensch-Sas
Hilversum
39:12
38:41
34
Anna van Erp
Kortenhoef
39:02
38:41
35
Senka van der Meer
Hilversum
39:29
38:46
36
Jennifer van Bruchem
Hilversum
39:29
38:48
37
Saskia van der Zande
Kortenhoef
38:59
38:48
38
Jacqueline Alberts
Kortenhoef
39:28
38:48
39
Yolentha Denekamp
Weesp
39:23
38:48
40
Patricia van Schaik
Loosdrecht
39:09
38:55
41
Karin van Manen
Kortenhoef
39:50
39:10
42
Diana Gerritsma
Hilversum
39:54
39:11
43
Esther Nijland
Hilversum
39:40
39:14
44
Jordan Hoes
Hilversum
40:18
39:21
45
Mira Wingelaar
Loosdrecht
40:00
39:23
46
Marion Houtman
Hilversum
39:50
39:30
47
Jantine van der Glind
Renswoude
40:06
39:34
48
Jeanette van der Laan
Kortenhoef
40:05
39:46
49
Daniella Vlakveld
Loosdrecht
40:05
39:46
50
Renske Fernandes
Hilversum
40:25
39:51
51
Andrea van Eeuwen
Hilversum
39:58
39:52
52
Frédérique Siegenbeek
Hilversum
40:14
39:53
53
Jesca Faber
Haarlem
40:08
39:57
54
Anouk Griffioen
Hilversum
40:15
40:06
55
Brenda Pel
Hilversum
40:38
40:08
56
Miep Steenvoorden
Kortenhoef
41:05
40:21
57
Marjanne Middelink
Hilversum
40:58
40:26
58
Sietske de Jonge
Nederhorst den Berg
41:07
40:28
59
Esther Hoven
Hilversum
41:16
40:32
60
Jacqueline Pos
Kortenhoef
41:20
40:40
61
Helene Hartig-Torsing
Kortenhoef
41:31
40:53
62
Margareth Tijmensen
Hilversum
41:22
41:01
63
Anouk Versteden
Venhorst
41:43
41:06
64
Lotty Vlaar
Andijk
41:43
41:17
65
Denise Lamme
Kortenhoef
41:26
41:17
66
Yolanda van den Berg
Hilversum
41:51
41:19
67
Naomi van der Laan
Kortenhoef
42:30
41:48
68
Peggy Zoet
Hilversum
42:20
41:50
69
Iris Gerritsma
Venhorst
42:31
41:54
70
Els Meijers
Nederhorst den Berg
43:03
42:23
71
Levina van Teunenbroek
Hilversum
43:14
42:30
72
Naomi Schultz
Bussum
43:11
42:47
73
Selma van Dee
Bussum
43:40
43:04
74
Patriciavan Axeldongen
Bussum
43:26
43:16
75
Wilma Schinkel
Kortenhoef
43:55
43:27
76
Mieke Snoek
Kortenhoef
44:22
43:29
77
Marjon Haijtink
Bussum
44:40
44:19
78
Heleen van Kasbergen
's-Graveland
45:20
44:24
79
Francine Stradmeijer
Kortenhoef
45:26
44:52
80
Chantal de Brouwer
Kortenhoef
45:51
45:07
81
Tumi Pangalila
Hilversum
47:47
47:11
82
Elise Kemphorst
Kortenhoef
47:55
47:17
83
Marije Blom
Kortenhoef
47:57
47:20
84
Mirna Lever
Zeist
48:29
48:08
85
Irene Epskamp
Leersum
48:29
48:09
86
Sandy van den Hurk
Hilversum
49:12
48:50
87
G vd Weert
Weesp
50:15
49:55
MANNE, 12 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michael Woerden
Mijdrecht
41:16
41:15
2
Pim Gouw
Blaricum
43:55
43:54
3
R Mijwaart
Hilversum
46:26
46:25
4
Frans Slats
Amsterdam
46:46
46:43
5
Bas van Buuren
Bussum
47:27
47:09
6
Norman Roos
's-Graveland
50:54
50:49
7
J Mijwaart
Kortenhoef
51:55
51:52
8
Michel Verheul
Bussum
51:58
51:54
9
Erwin Pouw
Bussum
53:08
52:16
10
John Vonk
Leiden
52:40
52:33
11
Job van Erp
Kortenhoef
52:54
52:46
12
Hugo van Leeuwen
Naarden
53:03
52:59
13
Jos Bunschoten
Vinkeveen
53:19
53:15
14
Gerard van Schaik
Koudekerk aan den Ri
53:24
53:18
15
Henny Buijing
Mijdrecht
53:21
53:18
16
Marcel van den Bovenka
Weesp
53:56
53:32
17
Jan Loggen
Ankeveen
54:09
54:00
18
Frank Beukenboom
Eindhoven
54:17
54:05
19
Kees Endhoven
Uithoorn
54:30
54:06
20
Richard Klomp
Westbroek
54:56
54:23
21
Rik van den Berg
Hilversum
54:34
54:30
22
Enno Aerts
Weesp
54:58
54:50
23
Patrick Rietveld
Bussum
55:15
55:03
24
Andre Kooi
Leusden
55:28
55:13
25
Niels Evers
Almere
55:39
55:14
26
Rene Dreyling
Almere
55:30
55:23
27
Rogier Hoorn
's-Graveland
55:49
55:23
28
Joppe Boon
Wageningen
55:47
55:25
29
Wouter van Kootwijk
Wilnis
56:18
55:32
30
Ivo Troost
Amsterdam
55:51
55:38
31
Richard Dekker
Almere
56:03
55:55
32
Henk Schinkel
Kortenhoef
56:13
55:57
33
Paul Litjens
Bussum
56:28
56:10
34
Michel van den Hoven
Kortenhoef
56:21
56:16
35
Maikel van der Plas
Hilversum
56:34
56:33
36
Huibert van der Schaar
Hilversum
56:37
56:36
37
Peter Rinkes
Maarssen
57:07
56:37
38
Remco Coolen
Hilversum
56:50
56:43
39
Matthieu de Graaf
Huizen
57:40
56:50
40
Frank Pitstra
Hilversum
57:00
56:52
41
Pim Sjamaar
Hilversum
57:43
57:08
42
Jozef van den Oudenrij
Eemnes
57:13
57:10
43
Peter de Mari
Maarssen
57:28
57:16
44
Stephan van Roemburg
Hilversum
57:48
57:23
45
Roek Lips
Hilversum
57:46
57:41
46
Leo Tijsen
Naarden
58:04
57:45
47
Bart Bijl
Nederhorst den Berg
58:15
58:04
48
Matthias van Dijk
Amersfoort
58:07
58:05
49
Jeroen van Vuuren
Amsterdam
58:56
58:06
50
Gertjan de Coo
Hilversum
58:19
58:13
51
Henk Berkelaar
Nederhorst den Berg
59:13
58:22
52
Nico Padding
Houten
58:47
58:26
53
Mike Elschot
Hilversum
58:41
58:28
54
Erik Dasselaar
Naarden
59:00
58:42
55
Walter Mijnhout
Hilversum
58:58
58:51
56
Arthur van Kootwijk
Wilnis
59:38
58:51
57
Huub van der Weele
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
58:55
58:52
58
Menno van der Klein
Hilversum
59:25
58:56
59
Ronny Kelders
Ankeveen
59:46
59:01
60
Robert Arnoldy
Kortenhoef
59:12
59:03
61
Elmer van Dee
Bussum
59:42
59:06
62
Simon Burdon
Hilversum
59:37
59:14
63
Wim Vlaanderen
Huizen
59:34
59:16
64
Pieter Zuijdgeest
Hilversum
59:38
59:23
65
Michel Schouten
Almere
59:39
59:24
66
Hans van Ouwerkerk
Huizen
59:43
59:24
67
Andries Polman
Kortenhoef
1:00:06
59:34
68
Meindert van der Haven
Hilversum
1:00:20
59:35
69
Theo Petri
Vreeland
59:46
59:43
70
Erik Mol
Hilversum
1:00:18
59:43
71
Leon Derks
Kortenhoef
1:00:36
59:50
72
Hans Oostindiën
Baarn
1:00:19
1:00:11
73
Martin Esman
Bussum
1:01:04
1:00:13
74
Cees Methorst
Zegveld
1:00:43
1:00:14
75
Emiel van Benthem
Soest
1:00:21
1:00:16
76
Marc Kaarsgaren
Zeist
1:01:05
1:00:17
77
Jelmer Keur
Hilversum
1:00:41
1:00:29
78
Erik van Prooijen
Hilversum
1:01:20
1:00:32
79
Ad van Rooyen
Huizen
1:01:10
1:01:02
80
Wilco Kotrotsos
Cothen
1:01:19
1:01:09
81
Johan Ravensbergen
Katwijk Zh
1:01:31
1:01:16
82
Joost Beerthuizen
Naarden
1:01:22
1:01:21
83
Rob Geels
Ankeveen
1:01:31
1:01:22
84
Jacob Meijers
Nederhorst den Berg
1:01:46
1:01:29
85
Jeroen Pruim
Amersfoort
1:01:59
1:01:30
86
Cor Vonk
Nigtevecht
1:02:22
1:01:30
87
Nico Floris
Hilversum
1:02:19
1:01:35
88
Theo Schrijnewerkers
Kortenhoef
1:02:11
1:01:44
89
Frank van Lindenberg
Weesp
1:02:51
1:01:57
90
Wilco Schouten
Bilthoven
1:02:31
1:01:59
91
Koen Janmaat
Kortenhoef
1:02:15
1:02:08
92
Duncan ten Velthuis
Hilversum
1:03:01
1:02:25
93
Maarten Bleumers
Hilversum
1:02:55
1:02:27
94
Pieter de Jong
Weesp
1:03:12
1:02:31
95
Gilbert Vogt
Huizen
1:02:43
1:02:32
96
Dick van Huisstede
Nederhorst den Berg
1:03:22
1:02:33
97
Frank Blom
Bussum
1:02:38
1:02:34
98
Arie Klop
Kortenhoef
1:03:25
1:02:48
99
Richard Singelenberg
Utrecht
1:03:58
1:03:08
100
Emilio Schutt
Weesp
1:03:41
1:03:08
101
Jorren Aerts
Weesp
1:03:43
1:03:09
102
Eric van der Heijden
Nederhorst den Berg
1:03:56
1:03:17
103
Jacco Marijt
Hilversum
1:03:37
1:03:22
104
Andre Slooff
Kortenhoef
1:03:42
1:03:22
105
Koppes Aad
Kortenhoef
1:03:40
1:03:25
106
Ronald van Bemmel
Soest
1:04:15
1:03:26
107
Hans Stelling
Muiden
1:04:05
1:03:53
108
Sander Kerkhof
Kortenhoef
1:04:11
1:03:55
109
Iwan Hendriks
Kortenhoef
1:04:09
1:03:59
110
Hennie Bosselaar
Baarn
1:04:13
1:04:04
111
Maurice Huisman
Hilversum
1:04:41
1:04:05
112
Kevin Jongkind
Hilversum
1:04:49
1:04:14
113
Richard Lieverst
Kortenhoef
1:05:05
1:04:15
114
Jan-Jaap de Kloet
Kortenhoef
1:04:54
1:04:27
115
Ab Faas
Kortenhoef
1:04:38
1:04:27
116
Ronald de Jong
Houten
1:04:58
1:04:31
117
Eric Poelmann
Hilversum
1:04:44
1:04:32
118
Marco Zandstra
Almere
1:04:40
1:04:37
119
Chris Steenvoorden
Huizen
1:04:54
1:04:38
120
Eelco Bilstra
Vleuten
1:05:33
1:04:44
121
Maarten aan de Stegge
Amsterdam
1:05:26
1:04:51
122
Erik Bleeker
Kortenhoef
1:05:07
1:04:52
123
Jules van Hessen
Amsterdam
1:05:21
1:04:54
124
Hans Stougie
Kortenhoef
1:05:40
1:04:58
125
Daan van Kootwijk
Wilnis
1:05:54
1:05:08
126
Dick Koster
Kortenhoef
1:05:44
1:05:13
127
Michel Dijkstra
Amsterdam
1:06:16
1:05:31
128
Vincent Kool
Kortenhoef
1:05:56
1:05:36
129
Frits Keur
Hilversum
1:05:59
1:05:47
130
Willem Heyman
Hilversum
1:06:12
1:05:50
131
Rob Noteboom
Hilversum
1:06:03
1:05:55
132
Ton ten Velthuis
Hilversum
1:06:36
1:06:00
133
Lesley Pengel
Amsterdam
1:06:54
1:06:14
134
Andre de Croon
Hilversum
1:07:00
1:06:21
135
Dick van der Wal
Spijkenisse
1:06:53
1:06:36
136
Evert de Ruijter
Amsterdam
1:07:18
1:06:37
137
Bastiaan Gaillard
Hilversum
1:07:17
1:06:42
138
Frits Touw
Bussum
1:07:31
1:06:43
139
Duco Abspoel
Bussum
1:06:59
1:06:43
140
Hans Faddegon
Soest
1:07:25
1:06:48
141
Evert van 't Klooster
Soest
1:07:16
1:06:53
142
Jasper van Menk
Huizen
1:08:35
1:07:41
143
Roy Tency Waltimena
Zaandam
1:08:29
1:07:43
144
Gijs van Dijk
Hilversum
1:08:33
1:08:07
145
Nico Rijper
Hilversum
1:08:44
1:08:11
146
Ron Veenendaal
Zeist
1:09:21
1:08:33
147
Eugene Caron
Odijk
1:09:26
1:08:42
148
Ton Janmaat
Kortenhoef
1:09:29
1:08:51
149
Titus Binnema
Kortenhoef
1:09:35
1:08:52
150
Leo de Pooter
Kortenhoef
1:09:25
1:09:02
151
Henk Huibers
Kortenhoef
1:10:05
1:09:11
152
Sander Veenhoven
Zaandam
1:10:00
1:09:22
153
Aart Broekhoff
Loosdrecht
1:09:44
1:09:30
154
Jan Dekker
Loosdrecht
1:09:44
1:09:30
155
Martin Bilstra
Kortenhoef
1:10:20
1:09:31
156
Robert Hooijkaas
Hilversum
1:10:14
1:09:44
157
H de Ridder
Hilversum
1:10:14
1:09:49
158
Tim van Gelderen
Utrecht
1:09:55
1:09:52
159
Sander Borgsteede
Amsterdam
1:11:22
1:10:22
160
Jack Eijkman
Hilversum
1:10:43
1:10:28
161
Erwin van Wengen
Kortenhoef
1:10:54
1:10:34
162
Hans Roest
Huizen
1:11:45
1:11:02
163
Fred Borgsteede
Lelystad
1:11:46
1:11:11
164
Nico van der Veen
Bussum
1:11:55
1:11:13
165
Gert Jan Hafkamp
Heiloo
1:12:30
1:11:35
166
Teus van Loenen
Muiden
1:12:13
1:11:41
167
Johan Smit
Kortenhoef
1:12:01
1:11:45
168
Jerry de Groot
Bussum
1:12:24
1:12:10
169
Meindert Brunia
Abcoude
1:13:12
1:12:22
170
Peter Bartelings
Bussum
1:13:16
1:12:34
171
Rein van Kempen
Bussum
1:14:12
1:13:20
172
Frans Vreeke
Bussum
1:14:05
1:13:27
173
Alexander Werkheim
Vreeland
1:14:16
1:13:34
174
Jan van Veldhuizen
Kortenhoef
1:14:35
1:14:21
175
Wim Fecken
Kortenhoef
1:15:51
1:15:39
176
Theo Peschar
Hilversum
1:16:27
1:15:41
177
A Schuurman
Amsterdam
1:16:15
1:15:50
178
Wim Voeten
Kortenhoef
1:16:54
1:16:37
179
Colin Mans
Hilversum
1:17:16
1:16:49
180
Harun Sengul
Kortenhoef
1:18:27
1:17:39
181
Arent Postma
Bussum
1:20:20
1:20:07
182
Hans Bijzen
Kortenhoef
1:24:12
1:23:17
183
Paul Terlouw
Loosdrecht
1:25:58
1:25:09
184
Gerrit van de Steeg
Aalsmeer
1:31:01
1:30:30
VROUW, 12 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nicolette Janmaat
Kortenhoef
57:34
57:26
2
Simone Troost
Kortenhoef
57:39
57:27
3
Iris Bakker
Weesp
59:12
58:22
4
Loes Mohringer
Abcoude
59:57
59:16
5
Marja van Starkenburg
1:01:01
1:00:09
6
Antoinette Mijnhout
Kortenhoef
1:01:12
1:01:01
7
Sonja van Zeelt
Wormerveer
1:03:13
1:02:44
8
Jentina Wiegers
Hilversum
1:04:45
1:04:28
9
Corrie Nieuwendijk
Hilversum
1:05:22
1:05:05
10
Emilie Jensen
Utrecht
1:05:53
1:05:26
11
Fleur van Oosterom
Hilversum
1:06:14
1:05:40
12
Suzan Stougie-Jonkheer
Kortenhoef
1:06:25
1:05:43
13
Sytske van den Akker
Kortenhoef
1:06:32
1:05:51
14
Ruby Drost-Lubach
Loosdrecht
1:06:13
1:05:57
15
Susanne Hafkamp
Nieuwegein
1:07:02
1:06:40
16
Dorien Sie
Hilversum
1:06:58
1:06:48
17
Elsje van Dijk
Hilversum
1:08:33
1:08:07
18
Nienke Albrecht
Kortenhoef
1:08:28
1:08:23
19
Milja van Dael
Ankeveen
1:09:07
1:08:26
20
Loes de Ruijter
Amsterdam
1:09:14
1:08:33
21
Yvonne Driessen
Kortenhoef
1:09:27
1:08:49
22
Leonie Schaap
Kortenhoef
1:09:26
1:08:49
23
Nel de Weerd
Kortenhoef
1:09:05
1:08:52
24
Chantal Rijkeboer
Naarden
1:09:55
1:09:48
25
Tess de Jong
Kortenhoef
1:10:36
1:09:53
26
Jane de Ruiter
Lelystad
1:11:11
1:10:18
27
Joke Goudriaan
Kortenhoef
1:10:49
1:10:34
28
Monique van Kootwijk
Wilnis
1:11:26
1:10:39
29
Evelyn Koster
Hilversum
1:12:49
1:11:50
30
Miranda Heerschop
Hilversum
1:13:00
1:12:04
31
Jessica Venema
Ankeveen
1:12:35
1:12:13
32
Sabine Tollenaar
Ankeveen
1:12:35
1:12:14
33
Bertie Vogelzang
's-Graveland
1:12:35
1:12:14
34
Juliette Franzen
Kortenhoef
1:13:08
1:12:36
35
Martha Ursem
Bussum
1:13:37
1:12:58
36
Petra van Veeren
Hilversum
1:14:05
1:13:58
37
Marjan Offringa
Bussum
1:14:42
1:14:06
38
Caroline Hendriks
Fijnaart
1:14:31
1:14:19
39
Astrid Jans
Kortenhoef
1:15:15
1:15:02
40
Marie vd Woning-Raven
Naarden
1:15:18
1:15:12
41
Cornelie Peschar
Hilversum
1:16:27
1:15:41
42
Barbara van Domburg
Blaricum
1:16:14
1:15:44
43
Bianca de Leeuw
Hilversum
1:16:15
1:15:46
44
Liesbeth van Erp
Kortenhoef
1:18:37
1:18:16
45
Joke de Vries
Purmerend
1:18:47
1:18:18
46
Wilma Werkheim
Vreeland
1:19:41
1:19:00
47
Nicolien Bom
Amsterdam
1:20:35
1:19:43
48
Ilse Nikken
Bussum
1:20:36
1:19:43
49
Tanja Niemans
Almere
1:20:51
1:20:36
50
Kitty Papenburg
Huizen
1:21:55
1:21:02
51
Hanna van Til
Hilversum
1:22:20
1:21:56
52
Wilma Hagen
Kortenhoef
1:24:12
1:23:17
53
Yvonne Buijing
Mijdrecht
1:25:29
1:25:23
54
Ineke van der Hoek
Ursem
1:29:07
1:28:37
55
Angela Henneveld
Hilversum
1:36:17
1:36:15
MANNE, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hans Hagedoorn
Duivendrecht
1:19:08
1:19:07
2
Bram ElHadj
Hoofddorp
1:24:27
1:24:24
3
Frans Woerden
Mijdrecht
1:27:46
1:27:44
4
Martijn Snip
Leiden
1:29:26
1:29:23
5
Harry Schoodijk
De Kwakel
1:30:10
1:30:09
6
Peter van Mierlo
Nieuw-Vennep
1:30:36
1:30:13
7
Jan Dubelaar
Nederhorst den Berg
1:31:10
1:30:25
8
Jeroen van den Berg
Bussum
1:31:19
1:31:10
9
Robert Schortinghuis
Huizen
1:32:33
1:32:18
10
R Gorres
Hoorn Nh
1:32:24
1:32:22
11
Eric-Jan Zijdel
Hilversum
1:34:14
1:33:27
12
Fred Buining
Almere
1:33:39
1:33:36
13
Martien Slagt
Hilversum
1:34:23
1:33:37
14
Gerard Glasius
Laren Nh
1:33:51
1:33:46
15
J de Bakker
Rotterdam
1:34:11
1:34:09
16
Wil van Erp
Kortenhoef
1:36:33
1:36:26
17
Ingmar Bebelaar
Julianadorp
1:36:41
1:36:31
18
Arie Kleiberg
Naarden
1:36:54
1:36:31
19
Cor Terlouw
Bergambacht
1:39:08
1:38:28
20
Jasper Ketelaar
Nederhorst den Berg
1:39:22
1:39:10
21
John van der Klein
Hilversum
1:39:50
1:39:37
22
Jurgen Kocken
Tubbergen
1:40:10
1:39:47
23
Jaap Speets
Kortenhoef
1:40:15
1:40:01
24
Rob Huisman
Hilversum
1:41:34
1:40:47
25
Eddy van den Berg
Naarden
1:42:33
1:42:24
26
Arie Bunnik
Rijnsaterwoude
1:42:53
1:42:34
27
Vincent Mol
Hilversum
1:43:04
1:42:44
28
Freek Bramer
Hilversum
1:43:03
1:42:59
29
Henk van Heemskerk
Hilversum
1:44:18
1:43:24
30
Theo Kruiswijk
Nederhorst den Berg
1:44:21
1:43:34
31
Michael van Leijden
Rotterdam
1:43:58
1:43:42
32
Jos Cornelissen
Aalsmeer
1:44:11
1:43:48
33
Hugo de Munnik
Weesp
1:44:51
1:44:31
34
Ed van Deelen
Nederhorst den Berg
1:45:21
1:44:33
35
Arnold v Velthoven
Haarlem
1:44:57
1:44:37
36
Jochum Jarigsma
Bussum
1:44:56
1:44:37
37
Jan van Wijk
Nederhorst den Berg
1:46:47
1:46:03
38
Dick de Boer
Huizen
1:46:23
1:46:10
39
Frans Oomen
Hilversum
1:47:39
1:46:46
40
Alex van der Horst
Naarden
1:48:32
1:48:05
41
Pascal Maat
Naarden
1:48:32
1:48:06
42
Giljam Wartena
Haaksbergen
1:49:21
1:49:09
43
Theo van Velzen
Huizen
1:51:44
1:51:38
44
Bob de Beus
Kortenhoef
1:52:48
1:52:09
45
Huib de Goede
Amsterdam
1:52:34
1:52:17
46
Hans Vagevuur
Epe
1:52:39
1:52:32
47
Peter de Valois
Zoetermeer
1:55:27
1:54:47
48
Paul Heijmering
Hilversum
1:55:26
1:54:59
49
Jan Lam
Laren Nh
1:56:18
1:55:30
50
Paul van Agthoven
Rotterdam
1:56:23
1:55:54
51
Martin Wierink
Soest
1:56:26
1:56:17
52
Arjan Houweling
Hilversum
1:56:22
1:56:20
53
Rutwin Goris
Kortenhoef
1:57:49
1:57:10
54
Fokko Edens
Maarssen
2:00:34
2:00:15
55
R Mol
Naarden
2:00:30
2:00:24
56
Thomas van den Heuvel
Aalsmeer
2:00:58
2:00:45
57
Ron Stuurman
Boskoop
2:02:36
2:01:52
58
Frans van Kampenhout
Amsterdam
2:02:50
2:01:55
59
C van Pieterson
Sliedrecht
2:05:21
2:04:36
60
Gerard Plaisier
Hilversum
2:08:19
2:07:25
61
Dick Blom
Ankeveen
2:23:24
2:22:47
62
John Hoes
Ormond Beach (USA)
2:27:03
2:26:05
63
Peter Smit
Kortenhoef
2:30:13
2:29:35
VROUW, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karin Vloemans
Huizen
1:34:34
1:34:23
2
Irma de Leeuw
Hilversum
1:37:22
1:36:36
3
Marja Bosje
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:37:07
1:37:04
4
M Spoelder
Bilthoven
1:40:00
1:39:58
5
Astrid Riemslag
Ankeveen
1:41:05
1:40:46
6
Marga Lesterhuis
Huizen
1:41:34
1:41:24
7
Karin Wartena
Haaksbergen
1:49:18
1:49:07
8
Yvonne Maas
Huizen
1:52:54
1:52:34
9
Lydeke Schimmel
Hilversum
2:02:56
2:02:21
10
Ilse Jansen
Capelle aan den IJss
2:05:07
2:04:42
11
Welmoed Drewes
Amsterdam
2:18:05
2:17:12
12
Eva Dielis
Hilversum
2:18:04
2:17:12
13
Astrid Hendriks
Naarden
2:22:35
2:22:13
www.uitslagen.nl
29-05-2011 00:00