Uitslagenlijst Zuidas Run

Amsterdam - Zondag 29 mei 2011

M4, 4 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Aart Stigter
Hardlopenisleuk.nl
20:59
20:57
2
Erwin Meijer
Kempen & Co 4Em
21:32
21:32
3
Hakim Najib
Hardlopenisleuk.nl
21:38
21:38
4
Guido Engelen
AkzoNobel 3
22:05
22:05
5
Gert Jan Haze
Hardlopenisleuk.nl
22:36
22:36
6
Fabian Hunneman
Hardlopenisleuk.nl
22:49
22:49
7
Wannes den Toonder
Schiphol Group 1
23:00
23:00
8
Alon Levin
Amsterdam
23:01
23:01
9
Bas Stigter
Hardlopenisleuk.nl
23:39
23:39
10
Startnummer 400
Hardlopenisleuk.nl
23:40
23:40
11
Linda Westendorp
Hardlopenisleuk.nl
23:49
23:48
12
Eppie Epskamp
Hardlopenisleuk.nl
25:00
24:59
13
Martijn Goudswaard
Page Personnel
25:17
24:56
14
Sjaak de Pagter
Ernst & Young 1
25:30
25:23
15
Wybe van Dijk
NVB
26:06
25:19
16
Robin Krens
Utrecht
26:11
26:09
17
John Molenaar
Volendam
26:13
26:13
18
Jeffrey van Lakerveld
Amsterdam
26:24
26:21
19
Roger Beumer
Buma/Stemra 2
26:32
26:28
20
Joost van Kordelaar
VUmc
26:36
26:10
21
Eelke Naeff
Amsterdam
26:48
26:48
22
David Kwong
Amsterdam
26:56
26:20
23
Joris Roelants
Egon Zehnder Interna
27:03
27:00
24
Jan van Dam
Ernst & Young 1
27:06
27:05
25
Martijn de Glee
Ernst & Young 2
27:08
27:01
26
Robbert Engel
Intertrust 2
27:10
27:10
27
Karel Tutein Noltheniu
Egon Zehnder Interna
27:17
27:14
28
Kees Debie
Accenture KLM 4Em
27:21
27:18
29
Willie Ngabo
MJN toppers
27:21
27:20
30
Tom Hoyer
Nijmegen
27:23
27:11
31
Arnoud Atsma
Deli XL 1
27:24
26:54
32
Vincent Heijmer
Hengelo Ov
27:25
27:23
33
Dirk de Bruijne
Amsterdam
27:26
27:23
34
Kevin Wetzel
Ernst & Young 4
27:43
27:28
35
Johannes van Dam
27:46
27:32
36
Kien-Yap Khoo
Accenture TPG-Oracle
28:00
27:27
37
Laurens Coeveld
Accenture Strategy C
28:06
27:47
38
Thijs Oosterink
28:07
27:54
39
Mies M
Amsterdam
28:11
28:01
40
Michiel Meeuwissen
Kempen & Co 4Em
28:13
28:03
41
Jos Panhuis
28:14
27:23
42
Jose Carlos Tapiador
TomTom 2
28:17
27:31
43
Ruben Koekoek
Amsterdam
28:22
28:05
44
Jonas Voorzanger
28:26
27:09
45
Sipke Moes
Kempen & Co 4Em
28:29
28:26
46
George Quinn
Royal Bank of Scotla
28:34
27:50
47
Arne Staphorsius
28:42
27:25
48
Tom van Heijningen
Amsterdam
28:44
28:37
49
Michiel van der Goes
Beverwijk
28:48
28:26
50
Gerard Meijssen
WMS
28:49
28:20
51
Ebbe Negenman
28:54
27:57
52
Startnummer 26
APG 1
28:56
27:04
53
Mannes Naeff
28:57
28:52
54
Michel Groenendaal
Amersfoort
29:00
28:13
55
Wouter Weijand
BNP Paribas IP 1
29:01
28:59
56
Floris Vedder
Page Personnel
29:01
28:41
57
Jonas Dijkstra
Page Personnel
29:03
28:41
58
Gwindor Mol
AkzoNobel 4
29:04
28:52
59
Ivo Feeke
BNP Paribas IP 1
29:23
29:20
60
Jurian Jongbloed
29:37
29:35
61
Emmanuel Jean Mokdad
Kraton Polymers Nede
29:39
29:30
62
Piet Peiren
Utrecht
29:45
29:07
63
Marc Meuwissen
Accenture & Heineken
29:47
29:43
64
Ruud van der Beek
29:52
28:35
65
Juan Vervuurt
Ernst & Young 1
29:52
29:36
66
Eddy Rotmensen
Accenture TPG-Oracle
29:55
29:38
67
Friso Jan Veenstra
Rotterdam
30:01
29:28
68
Startnummer 89
Linklaters
30:05
29:24
69
Sabrina Sprong
Edelman PR 1
30:08
30:01
70
Pim Warntjes
Accenture TPG-Oracle
30:08
29:44
71
Arjen Zondervan
30:11
29:49
72
Bilal Salahuddin
AkzoNobel 2
30:13
30:10
73
Gerry Tol
Palladyne
30:13
29:00
74
Alewijn van Wijck
Palladyne
30:13
29:01
75
Joris Dullaert
Dienst Zuidas 1
30:14
28:48
76
Alex Machado
TomTom 1
30:16
29:34
77
Erwin Faas
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
30:22
29:57
78
Bobby Olthof
Buma/Stemra 2
30:23
29:15
79
Bart Berghuijs
Dienst Zuidas 1
30:26
29:56
80
Harry Wien
Dienst Zuidas 1
30:31
29:54
81
Errol Mevis
APG 1
30:31
30:09
82
Clemens Flink
Loyens & Loeff N.V.
30:33
29:52
83
Ruger Mantingh
Accenture Strategy C
30:35
30:16
84
Anton Bosch
Abn Amro - Accenture
30:38
29:59
85
Kymo van Blokland
Hestia Kinderopvang
30:39
29:25
86
Alexander Bolluijt
Amsterdam
30:41
29:40
87
Arjen Knol
Accenture TPG-Oracle
30:42
30:18
88
Sander Vester
Amsterdam
30:43
29:59
89
Ivar Pruijn
eBuddy
30:55
30:50
90
Arthur Loos
30:58
30:06
91
Geurt Ledeboer
Buma/Stemra 1
31:04
29:58
92
Jos Havermans
Stampa
31:05
31:05
93
Tim Wiegel
AkzoNobel 5
31:13
30:55
94
Ahmet Tutkun
Accenture CFM
31:21
30:51
95
Siefko Julius
Accenture 3
31:22
31:19
96
Bart Reijnders
Amstelveen
31:24
30:59
97
Erwin Gademan
Buma/Stemra 1
31:24
30:15
98
Andrey Vlasenko
Amsterdam
31:25
30:30
99
Guy Lemmens
Amsterdam
31:26
30:03
100
Bas van Doornik
Abn Amro - Accenture
31:28
30:49
101
Sebastian Zwart
Savills 1
31:30
31:22
102
Jochem Kuiper
Accenture Strategy C
31:31
31:10
103
Said Oumoulid
Deventer
31:38
31:22
104
Michiel Junge
31:40
30:53
105
Tobias Jonge Vos
Accenture 6
31:42
30:46
106
René Backx
Alliander - Accentur
31:44
31:18
107
Arjan Westrik
Alliander - Accentur
31:45
31:17
108
Jeroen Martens
Dienst Zuidas 1
31:47
30:19
109
Jorrit Groen
Amsterdam
31:48
31:06
110
Robert Onclin
AkzoNobel 3
31:53
31:36
111
Tom Mahon
NH Musica
31:57
31:47
112
Martijn van Leening
Accenture TPG-Oracle
32:00
30:37
113
Johnson Rayapuram
Royal Bank of Scotla
32:02
31:14
114
Dennis Terpstra
Amsterdam
32:06
31:21
115
Jamail Nosairi
Amsterdam
32:07
32:00
116
Ernst Sandelowsky
Amsterdam
32:10
31:38
117
Henk ten Hove
Rotterdam
32:10
31:38
118
Alwin van Bentum
Accenture & Heineken
32:12
31:49
119
Walter Titawano
Accenture F&S
32:19
32:10
120
Ben van Ruyssevelt
Amsterdam
32:20
31:58
121
Salar Zeynelabidin
Ernst & Young 1
32:29
32:29
122
Bart Buter
Amsterdam Zuidoost
32:33
31:11
123
Matthew Slater
TomTom 2
32:35
31:49
124
Danny van der Krans
Deli XL 1
32:37
32:05
125
Manfred Birekoven
Equity Trust Co. NV
32:37
32:34
126
Edward Feitsma
NVB
32:46
30:06
127
Lodewijk Tillema
32:48
31:47
128
Gijs Boudewijn
NVB
32:49
32:08
129
Niek Kuipers
Nijmegen
32:51
32:20
130
André Salvador
Amsterdam
32:51
32:39
131
Robert Bakker
Abn Amro - Accenture
32:55
32:13
132
Hans Vlijm
Accenture CFM
32:58
32:09
133
Wouter van Hasselt
32:58
32:52
134
Emile Govaert
Amsterdam
33:00
32:22
135
Patrick Olthof
Nijmegen
33:06
32:36
136
Ronald van Gelder
Vrije Universiteit A
33:07
32:07
137
Jasper Sauer
Deli XL 1
33:08
32:41
138
Marcus van Spronsen
Ernst & Young 3
33:10
32:39
139
Irwin Oppenheim
Amsterdam
33:10
32:27
140
Wim Mijs
Amsterdam
33:14
32:17
141
Leon Poleij
Accenture TPG-Oracle
33:15
31:52
142
Eric Hijnen
Accenture 3
33:16
32:56
143
Pascal Frauenfelder
AkzoNobel 3
33:17
33:02
144
Remco Kuiken
Morgan McKinley
33:18
32:55
145
Guido Pols
Deventer
33:20
32:04
146
Ali Yuksel
Accenture KLM 4Em
33:32
33:24
147
Carl van Suchtelen
Ernst & Young 1
33:34
33:18
148
Roy Hageman
Amsterdam
33:34
33:26
149
Tuur den Toonder
Schiphol Group 1
33:37
33:32
150
Jeroen Snelleman
AkzoNobel 3
33:38
33:24
151
Ron Thijssen
Amsterdam
33:40
32:38
152
Startnummer 60
MJN toppers
33:42
33:39
153
Hesdy Reingoud
Amsterdam
33:42
33:03
154
Startnummer 57
MJN toppers
33:43
33:43
155
Martijn Mortier
Miles Building 1
33:45
32:41
156
Startnummer 48
The MB A-Team
33:48
32:52
157
Bas Schipper
Virtual Affairs 1
33:50
31:13
158
Eddy de Ridder
Virtual Affairs 1
33:50
31:13
159
Bart Vemer
BNP Paribas IP 1
33:51
33:47
160
Martijn Kock
Accenture TPG-Oracle
33:54
33:14
161
Justin Nieuwenhuijzen
Accenture CFM
33:54
33:21
162
Imre Damen
Rotterdam
33:58
33:34
163
Federico Zanatti
Cabinda Blend
33:59
33:53
164
Alain van Die
Amsterdam
34:02
33:55
165
Oscar Tutert
NVB
34:03
33:18
166
Matthias Doorn
NH Musica
34:07
33:58
167
Oscar Driessen
Amsterdam
34:08
33:24
168
Aziz Boulahiati
Royal Bank of Scotla
34:09
33:28
169
Geert Jan van Rijthove
Norton Rose LLP 1
34:09
33:00
170
August Lion
01011979
34:14
33:32
171
Menno Baks
Linklaters
34:15
33:32
172
Edwin Geleijn
VUmc
34:16
33:54
173
Ros Polyaya
34:20
33:29
174
Ruurd Tjallema
Royal Bank of Scotla
34:21
33:33
175
Othman el Llaimouh
WMS
34:23
33:55
176
Niels Uittenbogaard
Intertrust 1
34:27
33:30
177
Hans Andriessen
Equity Trust Co. NV
34:28
33:06
178
Johan Muts
AkzoNobel 2
34:33
34:22
179
Ehsan Shrizadi
Loyens & Loeff N.V.
34:34
34:31
180
Roy Seton
Alliander - Accentur
34:35
34:07
181
Rene van Gelderen
Deli XL 1
34:38
34:05
182
Gerrit Schimmelpenninc
Egon Zehnder Interna
34:40
33:47
183
Edwin van der Weijde
Ernst & Young 1
34:41
34:36
184
Othmar Henrietta
Amsterdam
34:41
34:00
185
Nihaal Robert
Amstelveen
34:41
33:32
186
Chaki Tsang
Accenture IO
34:42
34:41
187
Dimitri Jongkind
Zuid-Scharwoude
34:47
33:27
188
Stanley Wylenzek
Abn Amro - Accenture
34:48
34:15
189
Jasper Lentze
Buma/Stemra 2
34:49
33:47
190
Patrick Bosmann
Amsterdam
34:50
34:36
191
Gerwin Rutgers
Amsterdam
34:55
34:21
192
Alexander van Veen
Amsterdam (ARU)
34:58
33:58
193
Hans Siebbeles
Amsterdam
35:00
34:17
194
Mark Hufken
Amsterdam
35:05
34:43
195
Job Barth
Saxo Bank
35:07
34:33
196
Laurens Migchelsen
VUmc
35:10
34:44
197
Startnummer 88
Linklaters
35:11
34:30
198
Bas Werkhoven
Amsterdam
35:11
34:14
199
M Kortekaas
Miles Building 1
35:14
34:24
200
Koi Cheung
Rotterdam
35:16
34:00
201
Twan van der Loo
35:16
34:52
202
Lucas Huntelerslag
Deventer
35:18
34:03
203
Rob Stroom
Accenture TPG-Oracle
35:21
34:04
204
Mark Bakker
Accenture TPG-Oracle
35:22
34:12
205
Jort Possel
35:25
34:05
206
Koen Dejonghe
Amsterdam
35:26
35:08
207
Fabian van Harmelen
Intertrust 1
35:27
34:31
208
Bart van Bekkum
Accenture & Heineken
35:27
34:42
209
Amir Cohen
Ernst & Young 3
35:28
35:09
210
Rody Messchaert
Koog aan de Zaan
35:30
35:06
211
Rick van der Zwet
Optiver 1
35:34
34:50
212
Alexander Reeuwijk
VUmc
35:34
34:43
213
Joris van de Kerklaan
35:35
34:46
214
Niels Geugjes
Intertrust 2
35:43
34:48
215
Ed van der Hulst
Equity Trust Co. NV
35:43
34:57
216
Atilla Ozturk
NVB
35:45
34:42
217
Phil Rolfe
Royal Bank of Scotla
35:46
35:17
218
Startnummer 109
Edelman PR 1
35:48
35:41
219
Cihan Cicek
Ernst & Young 3
35:49
35:03
220
Laurens Maartens
Saxo Bank
35:52
35:18
221
Jan Nieuwenhuis
Amsterdam
35:52
34:32
222
Kees Buurmans
Amsterdam
35:52
35:01
223
Edon Kosters
Saxo Bank
35:53
35:21
224
Arjan Vreeburg
TomTom 1
35:53
35:12
225
Gerben van Lent
Amsterdam
35:59
35:42
226
Frank Meere
Royal Bank of Scotla
36:00
34:56
227
Robert Lelieveld
AkzoNobel 4
36:00
35:43
228
Jaap Gezelle Meerburg
Accenture F&S
36:01
35:51
229
Peter Buijs
Accenture TPG-Oracle
36:04
34:52
230
Ward Daelemans
Abn Amro - Accenture
36:06
35:22
231
Jeroen Fidder
Accenture 6
36:06
35:10
232
Nico Velthuijsen
Amsterdam
36:10
34:48
233
Edwin van der Molen
Kempen & Co 4Em
36:10
36:02
234
Kees vd Woude
Vrije Universiteit 1
36:12
35:58
235
Gert Kwakkel
VUmc
36:13
35:47
236
Arnout Huijg
Savills 1
36:17
35:41
237
Adriaan Zonnevylle
Amsterdam
36:18
36:15
238
Bram Kokke
AkzoNobel 1
36:19
36:08
239
Jeroen van den Bosch
Deventer
36:19
35:08
240
Anne Elzinga
Accenture & Heineken
36:20
35:34
241
Gino Bell
Norton Rose LLP 1
36:20
34:45
242
Bram Jansen
Egon Zehnder Interna
36:22
35:23
243
Bruno Schoonbeek
AkzoNobel 4
36:24
36:09
244
Gavin Malone
IMC 3
36:26
35:17
245
Sander Haas
Accenture TPG-Oracle
36:26
35:46
246
Dennis Sammels
Accenture TPG-Oracle
36:26
35:45
247
Jan Blom
Sint Pancras
36:27
35:32
248
Jurjen van der Broek
AkzoNobel 4
36:30
36:16
249
Johan de Wildt
Accenture IO
36:33
36:29
250
Stef Laarman
Virtual Affairs 1
36:36
33:59
251
Jason Wang
36:37
35:33
252
D P Kruyswijk
Virtual Affairs 1
36:38
34:01
253
Diederik Dorst
Linklaters
36:43
35:59
254
Geregly Kalas
Optiver 1
36:45
36:15
255
Jim Pieplenbosch
Hestia Kinderopvang
36:46
35:30
256
Aaron Mahlmann
Royal Bank of Scotla
36:48
36:05
257
Adriaan Dorresteijn
's-Gravenhage
36:48
35:29
258
I Fidder
AkzoNobel 5
36:51
36:38
259
Christiaan Huijg
36:53
36:21
260
Billie Stevens
Amsterdam
36:55
36:49
261
Kim van Meel
MJN toppers
36:55
36:51
262
Paul Snoek
Palladyne
36:56
35:43
263
Edwin Hooiveld
Amsterdam
36:59
35:47
264
Timothy Prescott
Delft
37:00
36:06
265
Albert Fidder
AkzoNobel 5
37:00
36:47
266
Wilbert Huizing
Palladyne
37:06
35:53
267
Armand Malais
Rotterdam
37:08
35:57
268
Donald Kohen
NVB
37:11
36:12
269
Kei Yi Chiu
Accenture IO
37:13
37:13
270
Raymond van Kleef
WMS
37:14
36:45
271
Dolf Stomphorst
Dienst Zuidas 1
37:16
35:58
272
Marc Bergers
Amsterdam
37:18
37:05
273
Edwin Valentin
Accenture KLM 4Em
37:18
36:23
274
Claude Jordaan
Stampa
37:19
37:15
275
Harish Khataukar
Team MphasiS
37:20
36:15
276
Martin Harms
Veenendaal
37:20
36:41
277
Diar Mohammad
Accenture IO
37:21
37:19
278
Startnummer 78
IMC 3
37:24
36:15
279
Francesco Bruno
Cabinda Blend
37:26
36:05
280
Leo Schambach
Soest
37:26
37:18
281
Huub Gillissen
AkzoNobel 5
37:28
37:10
282
Gerrit Terpstra
Ernst & Young 2
37:29
37:22
283
Jeffrey Terpstra
Ernst & Young 2
37:29
37:22
284
Gerrit Jan Jansen
Abn Amro - Accenture
37:31
36:54
285
Wyu Xu
Morgan McKinley
37:32
36:59
286
Gebrian uit de Bulten
Accenture KLM 4Em
37:32
36:40
287
Mohamoud Asker
Amsterdam
37:39
35:02
288
Ian Thomas
Optiver 1
37:41
37:13
289
Waqas Iqbal
Accenture CFM
37:43
36:36
290
Eelco Ebbers
Rotterdam
37:48
36:32
291
Mashad Bani-Aman
Amsterdam
37:54
37:40
292
Kees de Boer
Accenture CFM
37:56
37:32
293
Mark Wessel
Buma/Stemra 1
37:58
36:53
294
Vincent Kroft
BNP Paribas IP 1
37:59
37:56
295
Dirk Visser
Accenture TPG-Oracle
38:01
36:44
296
Miel Janssen
Bussum
38:04
37:19
297
Chetan Prasad
Team MphasiS
38:06
37:05
298
Onno Bakker
Linklaters
38:08
37:29
299
Robbert-Niels Baijings
Accenture 6
38:08
37:13
300
Alexey Ustenko
eBuddy
38:09
36:51
301
Daniel Flohr
TomTom 1
38:10
38:00
302
Pieter Stam
Kempen & Co 4Em
38:11
38:00
303
Abdel Saghouani
38:16
37:00
304
Startnummer 298
Morgan McKinley
38:18
37:44
305
Kacey Young
Morgan McKinley
38:18
37:51
306
Maarten van Camp
Buma/Stemra 2
38:20
37:09
307
Ronald Krabben
Accenture & Heineken
38:29
38:11
308
Ernesto Lopez
AkzoNobel 4
38:31
38:13
309
Reindert Westrik
Alliander - Accentur
38:37
38:10
310
Arun Chopra
NH Musica
38:45
38:35
311
James Spiessens
Accenture KLM 4Em
38:47
38:42
312
Bart-Willem Rozendaal
Zoetermeer
38:48
38:35
313
Erwin Schmidt
Kraton Polymers Nede
38:52
37:43
314
Jan-Hein Chrisstoffels
Van Doorne N.V. 1
38:54
37:44
315
Jean-Baptiste Cebe
IMC 3
39:01
37:40
316
Dennis Leib
Savills 1
39:02
38:47
317
Adriaan Tervoort
Savills 1
39:02
38:47
318
David Samama
AkzoNobel 4
39:03
38:45
319
Startnummer 90
Linklaters
39:04
38:19
320
Kuan Yoe The
Intertrust 2
39:07
38:16
321
Martijn Lustig
Intertrust 1
39:09
38:11
322
Amit-Kumar Sharma
Accenture TPG-Oracle
39:17
38:46
323
Richardt van Elmpt
Schiphol Group 1
39:19
38:16
324
Peter Comstock
Saxo Bank
39:32
39:00
325
Malcolm Stevens
Palladyne
39:53
39:46
326
Christiaan van den Ber
Doesburg
39:58
39:38
327
Luca Cozzari
Kraton Polymers Nede
40:03
38:55
328
Reindert Kriek
Page Personnel
40:06
39:41
329
Stanley Liem
Accenture & Heineken
40:09
40:04
330
Krzysztof Kobeszko
Accenture 6
40:11
39:16
331
Wander Jansen Venneboe
Deli XL 1
40:14
39:28
332
Startnummer 87
Linklaters
40:15
39:31
333
Vellen Seerungen
Buma/Stemra 2
40:16
39:09
334
Ricardo Krab
Amsterdam
40:20
40:12
335
Tirso Rojer
Royal Bank of Scotla
40:23
39:31
336
Ivo Bolluijt
NVB
40:27
39:27
337
Martijn van Heugten
Amsterdam
40:27
40:17
338
Erik Vlijm
Accenture CFM
40:34
39:45
339
Richard Willekes
Savills 1
40:38
39:59
340
Paul De Bruin
Amsterdam
40:44
39:41
341
Guido van Eijsden
Amsterdam
40:45
39:49
342
Jan Robat
Veenendaal
40:50
40:17
343
Clyve Lo-A-Njoe
IMC 3
40:52
39:42
344
Chiel Muurling
40:59
39:39
345
Aike Mueller
Amsterdam
41:00
39:39
346
Jeroen Jansen
Savills 1
41:02
40:26
347
Arthur op de Macks
Palladyne
41:07
39:51
348
Teun van Liempd
Accenture TPG-Oracle
41:20
40:39
349
Manfred Knoll
Accenture CFM
41:25
40:36
350
Indra van Wenkop
Accenture CFM
41:25
41:00
351
Bart van Leeuwen
NVB
41:25
40:26
352
Santosh Radhakrishnan
Amstelveen
41:30
40:22
353
Martijn Habing
41:41
40:38
354
Hasan Bin Jamil
IMC 3
41:43
40:23
355
Marchel Harskamp
Deli XL 1
41:43
41:11
356
Peter Langewis
Amsterdam
41:44
40:50
357
Glenn Lewis
MJN toppers
41:47
41:43
358
Imco Struiksma
Amsterdam
41:54
41:20
359
Piyush Ranjan
Accenture 3
41:56
41:52
360
Marcel Wijnberg
Amsterdam
42:32
42:02
361
Janne Riihinen
Accenture 6
42:38
41:41
362
Taede Rakhorst
Accenture 6
42:43
41:47
363
Sander van Veldhuijsen
Hoofddorp
43:15
42:11
364
Bart Scholten
Amsterdam
43:19
41:53
365
Joop Corstjens
AkzoNobel 1
43:28
43:23
366
Wout Bongers
Accenture TPG-Oracle
43:31
42:19
367
Startnummer 649
Deli XL 1
43:38
43:07
368
Robin Pieplenbosch
Hestia Kinderopvang
43:42
42:27
369
Tim Visser
Zaandam
44:06
43:00
370
Remco Rijgersberg
Amsterdam Zuidoost
44:07
43:00
371
Anil Bandarupalli
Amstelveen
44:25
43:16
372
Henk Hommes
Accenture IO
44:29
44:27
373
Harold Bhagwandin
Royal Bank of Scotla
44:58
44:37
374
Ian Menezes
Duisenberg school of
45:02
43:44
375
Johan Mulder
Buma/Stemra 2
45:18
44:08
376
Startnummer 58
MJN toppers
45:22
45:19
377
Startnummer 239
Proppers
45:26
45:07
378
Dineshbabu RMJ
Amstelveen
45:37
45:33
379
Startnummer 650
Deli XL 1
45:51
44:55
380
Paolo Herde
Amsterdam
46:09
45:06
381
Bas Spikman
Accenture & Heineken
46:12
46:06
382
Startnummer 288
Team MphasiS
46:27
45:24
383
Mark Venema
Hoofddorp
46:56
45:48
384
Robbert de Zwaan
Deventer
47:09
45:55
385
Vincent Heineman
Ernst & Young 2
47:18
47:04
386
Harish Ramhit
Hoofddorp
47:54
46:49
387
M Als-Roustra
Vrije Universiteit 1
47:54
47:41
388
Liu Liang
Accenture TPG-Oracle
48:20
47:43
389
David Custard
Accenture TPG-Oracle
51:19
50:42
390
Startnummer 290
Team MphasiS
51:31
50:27
391
Pramod Bendigeri
Team MphasiS
54:33
53:32
392
Sudharshana Bhat
Team MphasiS
54:33
53:31
393
Shrikant Goudar
Accenture & Heineken
55:09
54:21
394
Peter Rainford
Kraton Polymers Nede
57:08
55:54
395
Fred Bakkenist
Accenture TPG-Oracle
57:24
56:10
V4, 4 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Patricia Schreurs
Utrecht
23:50
23:49
2
Natasja Brusik
Loyens & Loeff N.V.
25:19
25:19
3
Petra Boorsma
Amsterdam
26:15
26:14
4
Anniek Hylkema
Hardlopenisleuk.nl
26:32
26:32
5
Mi-Sook van den Bosch
Egon Zehnder Interna
27:55
27:02
6
Elise Wijma
Accenture KLM 4Em
29:01
28:40
7
Lotte Hendriks
29:23
28:16
8
Nieke Verschaeren
Loyens & Loeff N.V.
29:51
29:50
9
Mieke Struik
Accenture Strategy C
29:52
29:30
10
Wieke van de Leij
Buma/Stemra 2
30:16
30:13
11
Abigail Levene
Stampa
30:20
30:18
12
Laura Hermans
Egon Zehnder Interna
30:24
29:31
13
Dewi Israel
Ernst & Young 2
30:27
30:10
14
Simone Paes
30:28
30:05
15
Karin Bax
Accenture & Heineken
30:47
30:43
16
Urszula Kosinska
Haarlem
30:50
30:37
17
Zuzana Sasovova
Vrije Universiteit 1
30:53
30:16
18
Lobke van Eijk
31:06
29:50
19
Martine Maas
TomTom 1
31:15
30:30
20
Ceciel Mulders
Abn Amro - Accenture
31:54
31:23
21
Karine Korevaar
Equity Trust Co. NV
31:56
31:46
22
Monique Nicholson-Reed
VUmc
31:57
31:37
23
Pauline Manni
VUmc
31:57
31:36
24
Jessica van Raalte
Amsterdam
32:08
31:56
25
Marleen Zielman
Accenture F&S
32:08
31:59
26
Vicky Jones
Leiden
32:13
31:52
27
Monique Horstmann
Hestia Kinderopvang
32:17
32:16
28
Christa van der Kroft
Savills 1
32:19
31:43
29
Judith van Beek
VUmc
32:20
31:59
30
Alice Helbing
Allen&Overy
32:30
31:30
31
Marieke Sepers
Stampa
32:35
32:35
32
Sabine van Wylick
The MB A-Team
32:44
31:47
33
Marianne Woudstra
Amstelveen
32:51
32:28
34
Eliza Kucharska
BNP Paribas IP 1
32:56
32:56
35
Britt van der Voort
Edelman PR 1
33:01
32:55
36
Claire Oude Elferink
Loyens & Loeff N.V.
33:03
33:03
37
Karin Revers
AkzoNobel 1
33:08
32:52
38
Fabienne Schambergen
Kempen & Co 4Em
33:14
33:05
39
Desirée Poll
Ernst & Young 3
33:16
32:30
40
Esther Meerstadt
AkzoNobel 4
33:33
33:18
41
Inge van Lammeren
Ernst & Young 1
33:34
33:19
42
Gwendolyn Maijer
BNP Paribas IP 1
33:40
33:39
43
Leatitia Rooyards
eBuddy
33:44
33:10
44
Annerieke Lulofs
BNP Paribas IP 1
33:49
33:48
45
Denifa van Rheden
Amsterdam
33:52
33:11
46
Pearl van Eekeres
Ernst & Young 4
33:52
33:33
47
Kristel Lankhorst
VUmc
34:06
33:45
48
Meredith Day
Equity Trust Co. NV
34:10
33:20
49
Hortense Nollet
Schiphol Group 1
34:15
34:09
50
Katrien de Nijs
Utrecht
34:17
33:23
51
Lisa Brans
Amsterdam
34:20
33:51
52
Marta Bulgajewska
eBuddy
34:21
33:46
53
SaiCheung Sin
TomTom 2
34:30
33:44
54
Aimée Vegter
Alliander - Accentur
34:35
34:12
55
Marieke Andringa
Amsterdam
34:37
33:44
56
Tiffany Jansen
Egon Zehnder Interna
34:39
33:40
57
Annemieke Kievit
Edelman PR 1
34:40
34:12
58
Jolanda van Rijssen
34:42
34:08
59
Karen Abrook
Royal Bank of Scotla
34:45
33:57
60
Marieke Bruggink
Ernst & Young 3
34:57
33:55
61
Kristel van Pinxten
Delft
35:01
34:10
62
Maaike Witvliet
Ernst & Young 1
35:02
34:58
63
Germijn Heijnen
Utrecht
35:10
34:43
64
Sanne Dekker
Equity Trust Co. NV
35:14
35:05
65
Esmee van den Boer
Vrije Universiteit A
35:17
35:11
66
Chloe Neath
Optiver 1
35:21
34:52
67
Marianne Winter
Intertrust 1
35:24
34:48
68
Mariya Manolova
Amsterdam
35:24
35:05
69
Hilda Orozco
eBuddy
35:25
34:42
70
Masha Zagaynova
Amsterdam
35:27
35:20
71
Kyra Walhof
Miles Building 1
35:30
34:40
72
Femke Huijbers
Optiver 1
35:33
35:05
73
Laila Oujamaa
's-Gravenhage
35:34
34:43
74
Irene Eegdeman
Amsterdam
35:38
35:12
75
Ellen Brouwer
Savills 1
35:40
35:02
76
Sulaine Wong
Amsterdam (ARU)
35:42
34:41
77
Aileen Alblas
Amsterdam
35:42
35:31
78
Dhyani Giel
Amsterdam
35:44
34:42
79
Natascha Schreiner
Amsterdam
35:49
35:36
80
Kim Aupers
Amsterdam
35:50
35:30
81
Florien Klok
WMS
35:51
35:24
82
Catharina Abrahamse
Amsterdam
35:52
34:59
83
Bronwyn May
Intertrust 2
35:52
35:16
84
Christina Wambrauw
Amsterdam
35:56
34:37
85
Lucia Loyo
Amsterdam
35:59
35:43
86
Suzanne Klok
WMS
36:08
35:41
87
Mandy Tilleman
Buma/Stemra 1
36:08
35:07
88
Wendy Veldkamp
Equity Trust Co. NV
36:08
35:45
89
Marjolein van Noorloos
Utrecht
36:11
35:06
90
Gabrielle de Lavalette
Amsterdam
36:13
35:23
91
Mirjam Bouthoorn
Ernst & Young 4
36:15
35:58
92
Marielle Penninkhof
AkzoNobel 3
36:16
36:03
93
Therese Jouini
TomTom 2
36:19
35:34
94
Annick Otten
Ernst & Young 2
36:19
36:03
95
Fidessa Voormolen
Vrije Universiteit A
36:25
36:20
96
Petra Stockmann
Ernst & Young 4
36:28
36:06
97
Laura Spanjer
Amsterdam
36:31
36:10
98
Yorma de Ruiter
Zaandam
36:32
35:27
99
Claudia Timmermans
Ernst & Young 1
36:32
36:29
100
Eva Rosier
Page Personnel
36:33
36:11
101
Jacqueline Timmermans
Ernst & Young 1
36:33
36:31
102
Hannah Riley
Linklaters
36:35
35:53
103
Hendriek Bartelds
36:37
35:44
104
Chetna Jain
Amstelveen
36:38
35:32
105
Fieke Wolting
Ernst & Young 2
36:39
36:23
106
Edurne Kowalyszyn
MJN toppers
36:44
36:42
107
Miranda Witvliet
Amsterdam
36:45
36:41
108
Stephanie Rupert
36:45
35:24
109
Jessica de Monchy
Vrije Universiteit 1
36:45
35:44
110
Esmee Kwee
Wassenaar
36:46
36:46
111
Maria Montijn
Wassenaar
36:47
36:47
112
Lisa van Velzen
36:49
36:25
113
Carla Leeuwerink
Palladyne
36:53
35:40
114
Hakima Belhaj
Amsterdam
36:53
36:42
115
Petra van Kerkvoorde
Buma/Stemra 2
37:02
36:27
116
Yasmin Volger
Amsterdam
37:07
37:03
117
Dieuwertje ten Feld
AkzoNobel 1
37:10
36:59
118
Firda Pasaribu
WMS
37:15
36:48
119
Lara Jordaan
Stampa
37:19
37:16
120
Caroline Zijderveld
Amsterdam
37:23
37:19
121
Kay Formanek
Loosdrecht
37:28
37:16
122
Mieke Koning
Buma/Stemra 1
37:35
36:27
123
Astrid Arnold
Amstelveen
37:36
37:13
124
Nicole de Jong (Voxius
Amsterdam
37:40
37:13
125
Yee Man Tang
Ernst & Young 3
37:44
36:56
126
Marjolein Touwen
Amsterdam
37:49
36:32
127
Kim Stolk
Accenture F&S
37:51
37:43
128
Lydia van Meeuwen
Accenture 6
37:52
36:55
129
Jacqueline van der Aa
Amsterdam
37:57
37:33
130
Graciela Alarcon
Amsterdam
38:00
37:09
131
Niekie Jansen
38:01
37:13
132
Annet van Wijngaarden
38:02
38:02
133
Evelin Lueckerath
Amsterdam
38:02
36:54
134
Puck van Doorn
AkzoNobel 3
38:06
37:55
135
Lianne Middeldorp
Optiver 1
38:08
37:39
136
Julia Padberg
Kempen & Co 4Em
38:08
37:57
137
Natasha Kenny
Amsterdam
38:14
38:08
138
Guia van Delft
Purmerend
38:15
38:04
139
Anne Kuyer
Royal Bank of Scotla
38:17
37:25
140
Christy Bimbiloski
Amsterdam
38:18
37:57
141
Eveline Bouman
Edelman PR 1
38:24
37:56
142
Florence Absalon
Accenture TPG-Oracle
38:25
38:00
143
Corina Krabben
Voorschoten
38:29
38:11
144
Aïcha Bendahman
Amsterdam
38:32
37:33
145
Jolanda Zuurbier
38:36
37:47
146
Floor Meeuwis
Royal Bank of Scotla
38:36
37:59
147
Laura Kleijer
Abn Amro - Accenture
38:37
38:02
148
Genevieve Saba
Proppers
38:39
38:20
149
Rosa Maljaars
's-Gravenhage
38:39
38:08
150
Muriël Wong
Proppers
38:42
38:22
151
Nanouk Cancian
Haarlem
38:44
38:16
152
Daniëlle Huijg
Amsterdam
38:45
38:13
153
Gusta Vasques Dias
Amsterdam
38:46
37:26
154
Hester Muller
Alliander - Accentur
38:49
38:22
155
Pippa Groenenberg
Alliander - Accentur
38:49
38:23
156
Cindy van der Top
Baarn
38:51
38:02
157
Manuela Fabiao
Amsterdam
38:53
37:32
158
Natascha Verdurmen
Edelman PR 1
38:53
38:25
159
Jitske Weber
Van Doorne N.V. 1
38:54
37:42
160
Dagmar Schewe
Utrecht
38:55
37:49
161
Cindy Stijger
Accenture TPG-Oracle
38:58
38:35
162
Claudia Canetoli
Palladyne
38:58
37:44
163
Laura Matilla
Accenture 3
39:03
38:38
164
Azaleah Rakhorst
Amsterdam
39:06
38:17
165
Susanne Beerens
Buma/Stemra 1
39:09
38:34
166
Christine de Thouars
Ernst & Young 4
39:10
38:50
167
Sanne Bouwman
Dienst Zuidas 1
39:11
37:50
168
Eefje Beekmans
Amsterdam
39:11
38:49
169
Eva Visser
Amsterdam
39:11
38:49
170
Else Masman
eBuddy
39:12
39:06
171
Winny van der Sleet
eBuddy
39:12
39:07
172
Dorry Omtzigt
Vinkeveen
39:12
39:07
173
Annemiek Meijvogel
Norton Rose LLP 1
39:15
38:06
174
Sarah Pilcer
Royal Bank of Scotla
39:15
38:25
175
Nicolette Limberger
Norton Rose LLP 1
39:17
38:08
176
Charlotte Rodriguez
Amsterdam
39:17
38:12
177
Pauline Margry
Norton Rose LLP 1
39:17
38:08
178
Nicolette Porsius
Amsterdam
39:17
38:32
179
Carolijn Schoofs
Schiphol Group 1
39:18
38:18
180
Rianne van den Broek
AkzoNobel 5
39:20
39:07
181
Marlijn Moors
AkzoNobel 5
39:20
39:07
182
Winni Man
Accenture IO
39:26
39:26
183
Ruth Sederel
39:29
38:26
184
Sofia van de Ven
Amsterdam
39:30
38:37
185
Renate Geluk
Loyens & Loeff N.V.
39:31
38:12
186
Esther Haanschoten
NH Musica
39:32
39:22
187
Janna Verbruggen
39:32
38:29
188
Catherine Hewins
Amsterdam
39:36
39:31
189
Suvi Nordlund
Kraton Polymers Nede
39:37
38:40
190
Patrice Kam
Norton Rose LLP 1
39:38
38:31
191
Mirthe Rutgers
Van Doorne N.V. 1
39:39
38:28
192
Dian Monteiro
Ernst & Young 2
39:44
39:06
193
Mirjam Lommel
Norton Rose LLP 1
39:44
38:33
194
Tara Alapiessa
Amsterdam
39:45
39:39
195
Katrien Deckers
39:46
38:00
196
Barbara Cornelissen
Ernst & Young 4
39:50
39:20
197
Nancy Yu
Accenture TPG-Oracle
39:50
39:11
198
Mahra Grootaers
Ernst & Young 4
39:52
39:33
199
Jikke van Gosliga
Cabinda Blend
39:57
38:34
200
Karijn Hootsen
Utrecht
39:57
39:17
201
Vivica Spong
Utrecht
39:57
39:24
202
Simone Germani
Cabinda Blend
40:01
38:39
203
Esmeralda Wilke de Sou
Ernst & Young 4
40:02
39:42
204
Renate Rovers
Amsterdam
40:10
39:33
205
Sophie FROUIN
Kraton Polymers Nede
40:13
39:09
206
Petita Landburg
's-Gravenhage
40:14
39:05
207
Reina Grondelle
Amsterdam
40:17
39:42
208
Rixt Barendsma
APG 1
40:17
39:44
209
Paulien Kho
Rotterdam
40:20
39:04
210
Rosa Meuwese
40:21
39:19
211
Saskia Blokland
Norton Rose LLP 1
40:24
39:13
212
Anique Kemp
Amsterdam
40:26
39:07
213
Akshat Saharia
Royal Bank of Scotla
40:29
39:38
214
Floor Felten
Schiphol Group 1
40:32
39:33
215
Liselotte Heine
Intertrust 2
40:32
39:55
216
Marjolein Paap
Heemstede
40:34
40:10
217
Adelynn Lim
Accenture & Heineken
40:35
39:47
218
Imke Limpens
Amsterdam
40:35
40:12
219
Rebecca Malawau
Accenture F&S
40:38
40:28
220
Marloes van den Eeckho
Van Doorne N.V. 1
40:40
39:29
221
Marlene Gascon
Amsterdam
40:45
39:49
222
Anita Dingelstad
Utrecht
40:46
39:28
223
Jane Purperhart
Hestia Kinderopvang
40:52
39:37
224
Jillian Pieplenbosch
Hestia Kinderopvang
40:52
39:36
225
Merel de Leeuw
Miles Building 1
40:55
40:05
226
Patricia Fasten
Amsterdam
41:05
40:56
227
Elisette Smits
Amstelveen
41:10
39:54
228
Tamarah Krant
Deventer
41:10
39:59
229
Susan Olieman
Amsterdam
41:11
40:31
230
Nienke Faber
Amsterdam
41:13
40:31
231
Willy van Exel
Ernst & Young 3
41:16
40:13
232
Andrea van der Meer
Page Personnel
41:17
40:55
233
Christel van Benthem
AkzoNobel 3
41:22
41:09
234
Doke Warmerdam - Homan
Abn Amro - Accenture
41:25
40:52
235
Clasien Segeren
Kraton Polymers Nede
41:26
40:22
236
Marielle Korver
Allen&Overy
41:30
40:30
237
Hannan Kabouh
Proppers
41:31
41:12
238
Monika Bajan
NH Musica
41:33
41:26
239
Zofia Czop
NH Musica
41:34
41:27
240
Carlijn Janssen
AkzoNobel 4
41:38
41:27
241
Annette Smulders
Accenture 6
41:44
40:49
242
Dorien Sjerps
Amsterdam
41:48
41:13
243
Vivian Bos
Egon Zehnder Interna
41:49
40:56
244
Elenna Garman
Stampa
41:52
41:52
245
Nadine Spajic
Stampa
41:52
41:50
246
Koos Verheul
Stampa
41:53
41:51
247
Nora Kwast
Amsterdam
41:54
40:52
248
Juliette Guittiere
Accenture TPG-Oracle
42:00
41:21
249
Marbel Wester
Royal Bank of Scotla
42:07
41:47
250
Cindy Ng
Amsterdam
42:10
41:20
251
Nicole Ammerlaan
NH Musica
42:18
42:10
252
Jose Meerveld
Amsterdam
42:24
41:15
253
Irine Gaasbeek
Baarn
42:24
42:01
254
Eveline van Dalen
Intertrust 1
42:30
41:47
255
Petra Berentsen
Buma/Stemra 2
42:31
41:56
256
Carolyn Tap
Amsterdam
42:32
42:01
257
Claire Slotboom
Amsterdam
42:41
42:19
258
Hanneke Scholten
Amsterdam
42:42
41:18
259
Marjolein van Lingen
Amsterdam
42:43
42:08
260
Pascalle Mevis
APG 1
42:49
42:28
261
Floor Verbeek
Vrije Universiteit A
42:53
42:46
262
Marianne Kuijpers
Rotterdam
42:57
41:57
263
Naomi Dundas
NH Musica
43:04
42:56
264
Suzanne Meuwissen
Amsterdam
43:08
41:46
265
Samyra Keus
Hestia Kinderopvang
43:09
41:48
266
Josja van der Veer
Vrije Universiteit 1
43:09
42:09
267
Ethlyn Vonsee
Schiphol Group 1
43:15
43:09
268
Denise Scheermeijer
Kempen & Co 4Em
43:23
43:15
269
Louise Tanahatoe
Amsterdam
43:28
43:15
270
Marieke Poulie
Amsterdam
43:31
42:19
271
Sophie Schrier
Dienst Zuidas 1
43:33
42:12
272
Astrid Noordanus
Dienst Zuidas 1
43:34
42:15
273
Nicole van Gelder
Amsterdam
43:41
43:13
274
Diana Selij
Kempen & Co 4Em
44:13
44:04
275
Fei Chen
Almere
44:20
43:56
276
Esther Fiolet-Gankema
Accenture Strategy C
44:21
43:55
277
Shahirah Yusaf
Egon Zehnder Interna
44:21
43:20
278
Veenam Panda
Amstelveen
44:26
43:16
279
Anke Sijbinga
Hestia Kinderopvang
44:39
43:23
280
Sarah Marsden
Linklaters
44:48
44:09
281
Nicole van Det
Accenture & Heineken
44:49
44:44
282
Hui-Hui Pan
Accenture Strategy C
44:50
44:28
283
Doenja van Cleef
Abn Amro - Accenture
45:21
44:43
284
Carla Bouwman
Amsterdam
45:23
44:28
285
Angela Rinaldi
Proppers
45:32
45:13
286
Anneke Prins
Optiver 1
45:36
45:07
287
Joan Vos
MJN toppers
45:50
45:47
288
Linda Kurio
WMS
45:52
45:26
289
Stephanie Wong
Ernst & Young 3
46:02
45:15
290
Eva Eland
Hestia Kinderopvang
46:51
45:35
291
Vjerana Spajic
Duisenberg school of
46:53
46:35
292
Mariska Lubbes
Hestia Kinderopvang
46:57
45:43
293
Pascalle Handraaf
Hoofddorp
46:59
45:53
294
Emmy Monteiro
Ernst & Young 2
47:18
47:12
295
Petra van Schie
VUmc
47:26
47:06
296
Jane Pattirane
Royal Bank of Scotla
47:37
46:47
297
Myrna Balrak
Accenture TPG-Oracle
47:55
46:41
298
Marieke Opdam
Hoofddorp
48:01
46:56
299
Marjon Hoetmer
Vrije Universiteit A
48:53
47:49
300
Sanne Rademaker
NH Musica
49:24
49:15
301
Dominique Zonneveld
NH Musica
50:00
49:51
302
Alice Lagerweij-Tenty
Royal Bank of Scotla
50:04
49:13
303
Naira Derdzyan
Duisenberg school of
50:05
49:46
304
Too van Velzen
Vrije Universiteit 1
50:07
49:41
305
Sanne van der Burg
Accenture 6
50:57
49:59
306
Elljen Booij
Edelman PR 1
51:51
50:42
307
Lilli Charlotte Biallu
BNP Paribas IP 1
52:09
52:07
308
Natali Tulcu
BNP Paribas IP 1
52:09
52:06
309
Oassima Benhammou
BNP Paribas IP 1
52:10
52:10
310
Isje Bos
Accenture TPG-Oracle
57:24
56:10
M10, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kees Karregat
Volendam
59:38
59:35
2
Sigmar Kock
Amsterdam
1:00:07
1:00:07
3
Peter de Schipper
Bunnik
1:00:17
1:00:17
4
Joost van Leenders
BNP Paribas IP 2
1:02:12
1:02:11
5
Aldert Veldhuisen
BNP Paribas IP 2
1:02:29
1:02:29
6
Maarten van den Beld
Driehuis Nh
1:03:25
1:03:23
7
Erik Scheers
ICS
1:03:32
1:03:31
8
Remco Prins
Vrije Universiteit 3
1:03:37
1:03:34
9
Ian Tovey
Fonterra Europe
1:03:50
1:03:43
10
Wouter Post
Deventer
1:04:26
1:03:57
11
Jan Van Den Eeckhout
TomTom 3
1:05:01
1:05:01
12
John Treub
Houthoff Buruma
1:05:21
1:04:43
13
Startnummer 879
ICS
1:05:28
1:05:23
14
Tim Boon von Ochssee
's-Gravenhage
1:05:32
1:04:21
15
Bart van Sloun
Hilversum
1:05:33
1:05:25
16
Ognian Mihaylov
Optiver 2
1:05:48
1:05:28
17
Sander Speekenbrink
Badhoevedorp
1:05:52
1:05:37
18
Rene van der Meer
Hoofddorp
1:06:01
1:06:01
19
Shingo Ouchida
Amsterdam
1:06:08
1:06:00
20
Stefan de Glee
Ernst & Young 5
1:06:16
1:05:50
21
Hendrik van Manen
Royal Bank of Scotla
1:06:17
1:06:15
22
Huub van Hout
Bussum
1:06:22
1:06:12
23
Thijs Friederich
ICS
1:06:29
1:06:26
24
Danny Streefkerk
Utrecht
1:06:33
1:05:49
25
Friso Foppes
Van Doorne N.V. 2
1:06:39
1:06:26
26
Willian Elfrink
Dienst Zuidas 2
1:06:57
1:06:52
27
Michel Crolla
Amsterdam
1:06:58
1:06:52
28
Joe Godden
Amsterdam
1:07:09
1:05:35
29
Juliusz Sompolski
Amsterdam
1:07:15
1:07:03
30
Vincent Jansen
Accenture TPG-Oracle
1:07:16
1:07:15
31
Joris Luijsterburg
Amsterdam
1:07:29
1:07:22
32
Epco Maat
Amsterdam
1:07:47
1:07:45
33
Henk Weijerstrass
Amsterdam
1:07:49
1:07:49
34
Sander Schuurman
Amsterdam
1:07:56
1:07:53
35
Andrew Sordam
Accenture TPG-Oracle
1:07:57
1:07:43
36
Jan Gerrand
Volendam
1:08:06
1:07:58
37
Jeroen Bakker
IMC 4
1:08:07
1:08:03
38
Niels Boer
Ernst & Young 5
1:08:11
1:08:11
39
Mark Prins
RBS 1
1:08:15
1:08:10
40
Dan Jernberg
Amsterdam
1:08:27
1:08:25
41
Ronald Dooper
Vrije Universiteit 3
1:08:27
1:08:14
42
Robert Koot
Russell Reynolds Ass
1:08:38
1:07:46
43
Henk Verhelst
Deli XL 2
1:08:44
1:08:12
44
Maikel van Iersel
AkzoNobel 6
1:08:46
1:08:10
45
Werner Dijkstra
's-Gravenhage
1:08:49
1:08:45
46
Kevin van 't Klooster
Amsterdam
1:08:51
1:08:11
47
Redmar Damsma
Loyens & Loeff N.V.
1:08:52
1:08:16
48
Stijn Vlemmix
Boston Consulting Gr
1:08:54
1:08:19
49
Thijs Knaap
APG 3
1:09:02
1:09:02
50
Mark Piggott
TomTom 4
1:09:02
1:08:46
51
Michael Krimgen
Amsterdam
1:09:08
1:08:59
52
Floris de Ruiter
Simmons & Simmons LL
1:09:14
1:09:11
53
Paul van der Heijden
Accenture Strategy C
1:09:16
1:09:11
54
Mark van Aartsen
APG 2
1:09:17
1:09:17
55
René Schilder
Volendam
1:09:20
1:09:09
56
Jason vd Pol
Loyens & Loeff N.V.
1:09:21
1:08:44
57
Walter Bouwman
Accenture TPG-Oracle
1:09:23
1:09:08
58
Jaap van Dieen
Vrije Universiteit 2
1:09:24
1:09:21
59
Yorrick Bakker
Accenture TPG-Oracle
1:09:32
1:08:39
60
Cor Vonk
Pacing Team
1:09:33
1:09:29
61
Marcel Kol
Dienst Zuidas 2
1:09:38
1:09:33
62
Jonathan Shimmin
Alpinvest
1:09:39
1:09:39
63
Vincent vd Lans
Loyens & Loeff N.V.
1:09:40
1:09:23
64
Dick van Driel
Amsterdam
1:09:40
1:09:32
65
Maurits Tiethoff
Cushman & Wakefield
1:09:41
1:09:36
66
Korik Alons
Accenture Strategy C
1:09:46
1:09:41
67
Fabia Baeza Silva
1:09:52
1:09:52
68
David Lee
Amsterdam
1:09:54
1:09:49
69
Najim El-Alaji
Miles Building 2
1:10:02
1:09:20
70
Auke Timpers
Utrecht
1:10:03
1:09:54
71
Gerben Everts
APG 2
1:10:07
1:10:07
72
Thijs Bosch
Fonterra Europe
1:10:07
1:10:00
73
Cees Beets
Volendam
1:10:14
1:10:03
74
Arjan Reinders
APG 2
1:10:17
1:10:17
75
Jeroen Wiemer
Dienst Zuidas 2
1:10:21
1:10:02
76
Paul Elst
Fonterra Europe
1:10:23
1:10:23
77
Erik Verhoef
Vrije Universiteit 3
1:10:26
1:10:12
78
Kees van Beelen
AkzoNobel 7
1:10:28
1:10:25
79
Christiaan Minderhoud
NautaDutilh
1:10:32
1:09:19
80
John Hammond
Amsterdam
1:10:35
1:10:34
81
Boudewijn Sliepen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:10:36
1:10:29
82
Marco Franzen
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:10:44
1:10:41
83
Herman Broekhuizen
Voorthuizen
1:10:45
1:10:11
84
Jan-Willem van der Win
Fonterra Europe
1:10:45
1:10:35
85
Erik Geerdes
Johan Cruyff Institu
1:10:48
1:10:42
86
Maarten Steyerberg
AkzoNobel 8
1:10:50
1:10:13
87
Thijs van der Wal
TomTom 5
1:10:50
1:10:31
88
Mathieu Noordermeer
Accenture Strategy C
1:10:59
1:10:22
89
Startnummer 1557
Accenture Strategy C
1:11:02
1:10:58
90
Peter Posthumus
Schiphol Group 2
1:11:08
1:10:45
91
Johny Rodrigues
Accenture TPG-Oracle
1:11:13
1:10:05
92
Arjen Radder
Baarn
1:11:14
1:11:07
93
Christof Coenders
Amsterdam
1:11:19
1:10:34
94
Jos Nijkamp
Haarlem
1:11:21
1:09:52
95
Joe O'Brien
Amsterdam
1:11:22
1:11:17
96
Rob Knigge
Accenture - CEVA ACE
1:11:26
1:11:24
97
Startnummer 1418
Boston Consulting Gr
1:11:27
1:10:52
98
Wim Haagsma
Amstelveen
1:11:32
1:11:22
99
Simon van der Eng
Assendelft
1:11:34
1:11:30
100
Harrie Wintermans
Deli XL 2
1:11:35
1:11:29
101
Bart Schaap
Haarlem
1:11:45
1:11:17
102
Philip Price
Optiver 2
1:11:51
1:10:28
103
Gerard van der Linden
Allen&Overy
1:11:55
1:11:46
104
Hendrik Wijkstra
Cushman & Wakefield
1:11:58
1:11:52
105
Kees de Koning
Bodegraven
1:11:59
1:11:52
106
Theo Groot
Accenture 4
1:12:00
1:11:48
107
Riny Vermue
Speedy Gonzales
1:12:01
1:10:51
108
Koen Kouwenberg
Amsterdam
1:12:03
1:11:52
109
Lars Penne
Amsterdam
1:12:09
1:12:01
110
Hokkie Blogg
Amsterdam
1:12:11
1:12:04
111
Kees Molenaar
1:12:14
1:11:54
112
Pieter de Boer
UPC Business 1
1:12:18
1:11:55
113
Remco Roeleveld
Amsterdam
1:12:25
1:12:11
114
Michiel Pleijte
TomTom 4
1:12:29
1:11:32
115
Wido Jongman
RBS 1
1:12:34
1:12:28
116
Daan van Vroonhoven
Schiphol Group 2
1:12:34
1:12:12
117
Martin van der Beek
Vrije Universiteit 3
1:12:36
1:12:22
118
Jan Willem Schenk
Van Doorne N.V. 2
1:12:42
1:12:33
119
Huib Scherrpenisse
Kudelstaart
1:12:47
1:12:16
120
Jop Boonstra
Amsterdam
1:12:48
1:12:38
121
Cyrus Vermeij
Accenture TPG-Oracle
1:12:49
1:12:33
122
Bas van Kaam
Equity Trust Co. NV
1:12:51
1:12:14
123
Rob Mans
WTC Amsterdam
1:12:53
1:11:41
124
Thomas de Lange
Volendam
1:12:56
1:12:46
125
Binte Groen
Optiver 2
1:12:58
1:12:32
126
Diederik van Daalen
Amsterdam
1:13:00
1:12:49
127
Pascal Van Dalen
Accenture TPG-Oracle
1:13:04
1:12:39
128
Bas Meuwese
Amsterdam
1:13:05
1:12:12
129
Willem Meijer
TomTom 5
1:13:07
1:11:36
130
Daniël Smidts
Ernst & Young 5
1:13:12
1:13:00
131
Jurriaan Bloemberg
Johan Cruyff Institu
1:13:13
1:12:39
132
Rob Kocks
ABN AMRO NV TEAM126
1:13:14
1:12:47
133
Michal Adamski
Haarlem
1:13:17
1:13:12
134
Jim Lombardi
Amsterdam
1:13:18
1:13:11
135
Joost Beaumont
Voorschoten
1:13:19
1:13:07
136
Guido Sikkens
Accenture KLM 10Em
1:13:24
1:13:12
137
Ewoud Tenhaeff
Savills 2
1:13:25
1:13:13
138
Robert Falk
Bencis
1:13:26
1:13:23
139
Floris Janse de Jong
1:13:32
1:12:57
140
Edwin van Wijngaarden
NDI
1:13:36
1:13:16
141
Stephan Waldram
NDI
1:13:43
1:13:23
142
Ruud Boot
Loyens & Loeff N.V.
1:13:44
1:12:53
143
Tense Brunemann
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:13:55
1:13:49
144
John van Tiggelen
's-Gravenhage
1:13:57
1:13:52
145
Peter Gommers
AkzoNobel 7
1:13:59
1:13:56
146
Robert Bouma
AkzoNobel 6
1:14:00
1:13:42
147
Jorrit Wieling
Accenture TPG-Oracle
1:14:02
1:13:34
148
Jos Kalb
APG 3
1:14:03
1:13:59
149
Rudolf Maas Geesteranu
Amsterdam
1:14:04
1:14:03
150
Kees Schillemans
1:14:05
1:13:51
151
Teun Brinkman
Haarlem
1:14:06
1:14:00
152
Sebastiaan Post
Amsterdam
1:14:06
1:12:48
153
Maarten Beekman
Accenture TPG-Oracle
1:14:06
1:13:56
154
Ruben Reehuis
Amsterdam
1:14:07
1:14:02
155
Ralph Roef
TomTom 4
1:14:09
1:13:54
156
Gijs Kragt
Amsterdam
1:14:09
1:13:49
157
Chris Kerkdijk
Amsterdam
1:14:12
1:14:02
158
Startnummer 1460
Accenture TPG-Oracle
1:14:15
1:13:09
159
Maarten de Haas
Amsterdam
1:14:21
1:14:09
160
Jacob Jan de Koning
Accenture 4
1:14:22
1:14:14
161
Pieter Staphorst
Amsterdam
1:14:28
1:13:11
162
Dennis de Vre
Pacing Team
1:14:29
1:14:19
163
Ronald Jumarali
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:14:44
1:14:41
164
Startnummer 910
NautaDutilh
1:14:47
1:13:35
165
Richard Bown
Amsterdam
1:14:54
1:13:19
166
Vincent Aussems
Royal Bank of Scotla
1:14:56
1:14:56
167
Jurrien Pentinga
Amstelveen
1:14:56
1:14:50
168
Alwin Heansel
Vrije Universiteit 2
1:14:57
1:14:18
169
Pieter Krijeveld
Accenture - CEVA ACE
1:15:00
1:14:09
170
Erik Bierman
Johan Cruyff Institu
1:15:00
1:14:25
171
Joost van Well
Schiphol Group 2
1:15:01
1:14:40
172
Robin Roos
Amstelveen
1:15:10
1:13:56
173
Hugo Logtenberg
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:15:10
1:14:33
174
Helmer Klingenberg
NautaDutilh
1:15:20
1:14:23
175
Sam Mendelsohn
Amsterdam
1:15:23
1:14:54
176
RIes Peeters
Nederweert
1:15:28
1:15:08
177
Bert Haan
Amsterdam
1:15:29
1:15:19
178
Tedo Lemstra
NautaDutilh
1:15:29
1:14:34
179
Wynand Verhoef
Ernst & Young 6
1:15:35
1:15:11
180
Matt McKeogh
Optiver 2
1:15:38
1:14:16
181
Menno Blaauw
Pijnacker
1:15:47
1:15:29
182
Dick Moeke
Bencis
1:15:51
1:15:47
183
Bas Natkiel
Ernst & Young 7
1:15:52
1:15:23
184
Rene Meijers
's-Gravenhage
1:15:53
1:15:51
185
Yemaneh Goitom
TomTom 5
1:15:55
1:15:51
186
Heinrich Schwella
Accenture MC - CRM
1:16:01
1:15:12
187
Chris Marx
Nationale Borg
1:16:05
1:14:57
188
Koen Huisman
IMC 5
1:16:06
1:16:01
189
Hans Pieterse
Optiver 3
1:16:07
1:15:56
190
Ferry Vedder
IMC 5
1:16:08
1:15:55
191
Flavio Costa
Haarlem
1:16:11
1:15:35
192
Dennis Langkemper
Loyens & Loeff N.V.
1:16:14
1:15:39
193
Jan Willem Visser
Vrije Universiteit 4
1:16:21
1:15:34
194
Florian Peters
Duisenberg school of
1:16:22
1:14:50
195
Stefan van der Bijl
Purmerend
1:16:25
1:14:59
196
Michel van der Meulen
Accenture TPG-Oracle
1:16:27
1:16:03
197
Jan-Reiner Meijer
AkzoNobel 7
1:16:34
1:15:57
198
Daan Kuijper
WTC Amsterdam
1:16:39
1:16:08
199
Hans de Haan
Amsterdam
1:16:46
1:16:36
200
Roderick Buijs
Ernst & Young 5
1:16:46
1:16:33
201
Paul de Jong
Johan Cruyff Institu
1:16:47
1:16:20
202
Tim Hall
IMC 4
1:16:47
1:16:02
203
Kees Hendriks
Johan Cruyff Institu
1:16:48
1:16:20
204
Han Gerrits
Amsterdam
1:16:52
1:16:10
205
Andre de Vreede
Accenture 4
1:16:56
1:16:37
206
Jaap Buijsman
Amsterdam
1:16:58
1:16:52
207
Maxim Ferschtman
Amsterdam
1:17:01
1:16:12
208
Charaf Batou
Ikea
1:17:02
1:15:49
209
Roel Willems
UPC Business 1
1:17:02
1:16:59
210
Joost Zeilstra
APG 3
1:17:05
1:16:05
211
Remco Mierop
Accenture - CEVA ACE
1:17:08
1:16:16
212
Mark Hemetsberger
Amsterdam
1:17:09
1:17:00
213
Remco Spigt
Amsterdam
1:17:11
1:17:05
214
Sander Karsten
Amsterdam
1:17:11
1:17:03
215
Startnummer 939
IMC 5
1:17:14
1:17:00
216
Roeland Hartman
Ernst & Young 5
1:17:16
1:17:04
217
Ron Wipper
Amsterdam
1:17:17
1:16:55
218
Hans de Nijs
Houthoff Buruma
1:17:26
1:16:52
219
Jochem Fischer
Ernst & Young 5
1:17:27
1:17:15
220
Laurens Bloemarts
Royal Bank of Scotla
1:17:27
1:16:54
221
Guido Jilderda
Accenture TPG-Oracle
1:17:28
1:16:57
222
Frans Overkleeft
NautaDutilh
1:17:28
1:16:39
223
Michel Van Der Wal
Accenture TPG-Oracle
1:17:29
1:16:35
224
Maarten Noom
Accenture Strategy C
1:17:30
1:17:22
225
Bart Kooijmans
Royal Bank of Scotla
1:17:30
1:16:20
226
Leo Mevis
APG 2
1:17:32
1:17:14
227
Marcellus van den Berg
Accenture TPG-Oracle
1:17:32
1:16:24
228
Gijs Kort
Equity Trust Co. NV
1:17:34
1:16:41
229
Sven Dumoulin
AkzoNobel 8
1:17:35
1:17:21
230
Michiel Bosch
AkzoNobel 8
1:17:36
1:17:17
231
Willem Jan de Graaf
AkzoNobel 8
1:17:38
1:17:00
232
Chris Carr
Amstelveen
1:17:38
1:16:36
233
Sven Brookhuis
Het Nieuwe Kantoor B
1:17:39
1:17:36
234
Giuseppe Zanatti
Amsterdam
1:17:42
1:17:09
235
Diederik van Dijk
Amsterdam
1:17:43
1:17:14
236
Tadhg O'Shea
Optiver 2
1:17:46
1:16:23
237
Jeroen Snelderweert
Royal Bank of Scotla
1:17:48
1:17:47
238
Tijmen Moerland
Amsterdam
1:17:49
1:16:41
239
Robert Walker
Optiver 2
1:17:52
1:17:36
240
Pieter Smit
Amsterdam
1:17:53
1:16:40
241
Marvin Irion
Amsterdam
1:17:59
1:17:49
242
Frans Liem
Houthoff Buruma
1:18:04
1:17:27
243
Hans Londonck Sluijk
Houthoff Buruma
1:18:05
1:17:27
244
Wouter Uijlings
Amsterdam
1:18:07
1:18:06
245
Rutger Kamphuis
Naarden
1:18:08
1:17:59
246
Jasper de Gou
AkzoNobel 6
1:18:10
1:17:31
247
Rogier Jansen
Michael Page 2
1:18:16
1:17:30
248
Carlos Gonzalez
Amsterdam
1:18:16
1:17:32
249
Pierre Le Cat
Amsterdam
1:18:17
1:18:06
250
Franklin Spuesens
Allen&Overy
1:18:18
1:17:54
251
Philip Hordijk
Cushman & Wakefield
1:18:19
1:17:20
252
Jan Haveman
Kudelstaart
1:18:21
1:18:07
253
Adriaan Rijkens
Amsterdam
1:18:23
1:18:02
254
Mark Wijngaarden
Nieuw-Vennep
1:18:24
1:17:23
255
Rients van Buren
Accenture KLM 10Em
1:18:25
1:17:59
256
Ronald Mik
Van Doorne N.V. 2
1:18:27
1:18:13
257
Alaaddin Vural
Schiphol Group 2
1:18:31
1:18:08
258
Paul Enders
Boston Consulting Gr
1:18:33
1:17:28
259
Maurits Dohmen
Amsterdam
1:18:35
1:18:16
260
Bauke Faber
Amsterdam
1:18:35
1:18:03
261
Jelle Hegeman
Savills 2
1:18:36
1:18:17
262
Eric Admiraal
Johan Cruyff Institu
1:18:42
1:18:15
263
Ed van Drunen
Royal Bank of Scotla
1:18:43
1:17:07
264
Martijn Simons
Amsterdam
1:18:43
1:18:05
265
Jaap Koelman
Amsterdam
1:18:45
1:18:37
266
Paul Lub
Accenture TPG-Oracle
1:18:45
1:18:15
267
Patrick Brekelmans
Savills 2
1:18:51
1:18:34
268
Mark Hamshaw
Amsterdam
1:18:52
1:17:16
269
Alex de Veld
ABN AMRO NV TEAM126
1:18:56
1:18:23
270
Niels Molenaar
Allen&Overy
1:18:57
1:18:34
271
Valentijn Jacobs
ICS
1:19:03
1:18:47
272
Christian van Cadsand
Cushman & Wakefield
1:19:05
1:18:05
273
Walter Ouwehand
Ernst & Young 7
1:19:08
1:18:40
274
Coen Esveld
Miles Building 2
1:19:08
1:17:27
275
Jason Grady
Accenture TPG-Oracle
1:19:10
1:18:39
276
Pauwel Wiertsema
Boston Consulting Gr
1:19:11
1:18:07
277
Thijs Rongen
Loyens & Loeff N.V.
1:19:12
1:18:44
278
Daan Peeters
Accenture Strategy C
1:19:13
1:18:36
279
Martijn Nolen
Van Doorne N.V. 2
1:19:15
1:19:00
280
Jeroen Coelewij
Kempen & Co 10Em
1:19:16
1:18:06
281
Ronald de Blauw
Amsterdam
1:19:17
1:19:02
282
Roland Versluis
Amsterdam
1:19:19
1:19:08
283
Rutger Bouwman
Accenture TPG-Oracle
1:19:22
1:18:54
284
Wan Man
Almelo
1:19:24
1:18:34
285
Theo Kop
Dienst Zuidas 2
1:19:27
1:19:25
286
Richard Groot
Hoorn Nh
1:19:33
1:19:06
287
Ard Wallast
Ernst & Young 6
1:19:33
1:19:21
288
Lubo Tsang
Amsterdam
1:19:36
1:18:53
289
Kotaro Fujii
Amstelveen
1:19:37
1:18:46
290
Marco van der Wal
Accenture 2
1:19:38
1:18:14
291
Marc Spalburg
IMC 3
1:19:39
1:18:54
292
Andre Betist
Accenture 2
1:19:39
1:18:14
293
Warwick Tucker
Amsterdam
1:19:41
1:18:24
294
Startnummer 1073
Stibbe
1:19:43
1:19:10
295
Hildo Jansma
ABN AMRO NV TEAM126
1:19:44
1:19:19
296
Bilan
Dienst Zuidas 2
1:19:45
1:19:45
297
Gijs Halm
Kempen & Co 10Em
1:19:48
1:18:38
298
Tomoyuki Ozawa
Amsterdam
1:19:48
1:19:37
299
Koos vd Berg
Dienst Zuidas 2
1:19:48
1:19:48
300
Bob Trooster
Michael Page 2
1:19:50
1:19:04
301
Krystan Huberts
Ernst & Young 6
1:19:50
1:19:37
302
Joris Moulin
Pacing Team
1:19:53
1:19:37
303
Kees de Zeeuw
Pacing Team
1:19:53
1:19:36
304
Alan Boekholt
Loyens & Loeff N.V.
1:19:54
1:18:47
305
Neil de Goede
Amsterdam
1:20:01
1:19:46
306
Niels van Tent
Amsterdam
1:20:02
1:18:44
307
Emile Puijck
Royal Bank of Scotla
1:20:03
1:19:07
308
Jasin Narco
Robert Walters
1:20:11
1:19:09
309
Floris den Hengst
Amstelveen
1:20:16
1:19:42
310
Victor Yeh
Ernst & Young 8
1:20:16
1:20:16
311
Justin Warmerdam
Haarlem
1:20:18
1:19:28
312
Marco Manfrida
Amsterdam
1:20:20
1:18:54
313
Martin Wolf
TomTom 4
1:20:25
1:19:19
314
Sander Hattinga vant S
Amsterdam
1:20:25
1:19:58
315
Robbert van den Hoogen
Statkraft Markets
1:20:41
1:19:14
316
Harald van Spronsen
ABN AMRO NV TEAM126
1:20:44
1:20:12
317
Bart Schipmölder
Hestia Kinderopvang
1:20:45
1:20:26
318
Harold van de Scheur
Veenendaal
1:20:48
1:19:28
319
Adrian Dobson
TomTom 3
1:20:51
1:20:47
320
Floris Lievens
Veenendaal
1:20:52
1:19:33
321
Anton Aaldering
Ikea
1:20:56
1:19:47
322
Martin Defauwes
Amsterdam
1:20:57
1:19:44
323
Remco van den Born
Accenture MC - CRM
1:20:59
1:19:52
324
Rutger Timmermans
Arnhem
1:21:00
1:19:38
325
Pieter Hornsveld
Amsterdam
1:21:01
1:20:52
326
Joris jan Voermans
Ikea
1:21:06
1:19:54
327
Frank Rietveld
Amsterdam
1:21:07
1:20:32
328
Robert Peeters
Amsterdam
1:21:09
1:20:15
329
Floris Jansen
Duisenberg school of
1:21:09
1:19:38
330
Mattijs Kaak
Amsterdam
1:21:14
1:21:14
331
Stefan Strijbis
Ernst & Young 7
1:21:16
1:20:52
332
Eric de Rouw
APG 2
1:21:19
1:19:57
333
Danny Kriesels
Zwanenburg
1:21:20
1:21:13
334
Eka Tirtadji
Utrecht
1:21:20
1:20:54
335
René de Wit
Amsterdam
1:21:21
1:19:54
336
René de Wit
1:21:21
1:19:54
337
Berthold Zilverberg
Amsterdam
1:21:27
1:20:47
338
William Bakker
IMC 4
1:21:29
1:20:40
339
Niek Gutteling
Amsterdam
1:21:29
1:20:47
340
Lucas Brabers
Allen&Overy
1:21:30
1:21:07
341
Rob van 't Padje
Dienst Zuidas 2
1:21:30
1:21:29
342
Floris Vos
Amsterdam
1:21:35
1:21:28
343
Osi Lilian
IMC 4
1:21:41
1:20:55
344
Ajmal el Bouazati
Accenture TPG-Oracle
1:21:44
1:21:24
345
Fernando Salvatore
Amsterdam
1:21:44
1:21:11
346
Ronald Bohle
ABN AMRO NV TEAM126
1:21:46
1:21:21
347
Gaby van 't Hof
ICS
1:21:49
1:21:31
348
Vasily Zavyalov
TomTom 5
1:21:50
1:20:47
349
Sargon Gewargis
1:21:52
1:21:17
350
Klaas-Jan Dijk
Equity Trust Co. NV
1:21:54
1:21:01
351
Jelle Hol
Amsterdam
1:21:56
1:21:47
352
David Rodriguez
Broek in Waterland
1:21:56
1:21:42
353
Eric Beers
Kempen & Co 10Em
1:21:58
1:20:55
354
Wilco Dado
Royal Bank of Scotla
1:21:59
1:21:42
355
Martin Geleedst
Accenture 4
1:22:15
1:21:34
356
Marc van Beuge
Houthoff Buruma
1:22:16
1:21:23
357
Michel Arents
Van Doorne N.V. 2
1:22:20
1:22:17
358
Sander Bouwknegt
Meppel
1:22:21
1:21:00
359
Michiel Boos
Amsterdam
1:22:25
1:22:04
360
Roy Verdonschot
Volendam
1:22:27
1:22:06
361
Patrick Laan
Soest
1:22:29
1:21:48
362
Peter Stutterheim
Savills 2
1:22:31
1:22:15
363
Jankees Hopperus Buma
Amsterdam
1:22:33
1:21:56
364
Rob Steur
Robert Walters
1:22:39
1:21:10
365
Klaas van Geijn
Amsterdam
1:22:39
1:21:55
366
Alex Chan
AkzoNobel 7
1:22:41
1:21:18
367
Edwin Neuenschwander
Heerenveen
1:22:44
1:22:22
368
Jean-Louis Goedmakers
Houthoff Buruma
1:22:46
1:21:54
369
Jeroen van de Brand
Vrije Universiteit 4
1:22:51
1:21:27
370
Rutger Brinkhuis
Optiver 3
1:22:55
1:22:29
371
Perrie Koch
Halsteren
1:22:58
1:21:59
372
Alexander Bruning
Robert Walters
1:22:59
1:21:22
373
Ton Langeler
Robert Walters
1:22:59
1:21:22
374
Bram Albers
Speedy Gonzales
1:23:01
1:21:52
375
Torbjorn Zetterlund
Amsterdam
1:23:02
1:21:46
376
Dick Scholten
Johan Cruyff Institu
1:23:06
1:22:38
377
Andràs Casteleijn
Accenture TPG-Oracle
1:23:09
1:22:40
378
Kaj Bakker
Amsterdam
1:23:11
1:22:37
379
Johan van den Berg
Equity Trust Co. NV
1:23:12
1:22:15
380
Dick Bergmans
APG 3
1:23:22
1:23:20
381
Jaap Kerrebijn
Amsterdam
1:23:26
1:22:54
382
Emile de Haas
Johan Cruyff Institu
1:23:28
1:22:54
383
Jan Peeters
Nederweert
1:23:28
1:23:05
384
Vincent Leeuw
Deventer
1:23:30
1:22:29
385
Jaap van der Valk
Amsterdam
1:23:33
1:23:13
386
Yoshihiro Yasumi
Amsterdam
1:23:35
1:23:18
387
Erik Luijendijk
AkzoNobel 7
1:23:36
1:22:13
388
Fred Rienstra
Almere
1:23:37
1:22:46
389
Rob Liem
Amsterdam
1:23:40
1:23:12
390
Peter de Groot
Amstelveen
1:23:42
1:23:37
391
Bart Bouwman
Miles Building 2
1:23:48
1:22:14
392
Jan-Michiel Ruskamp
Amsterdam
1:23:50
1:22:43
393
Christiaan Huijg
WTC Amsterdam
1:23:54
1:23:07
394
Rene Wiebenga
Amsterdam
1:23:55
1:23:27
395
Paul Wevers
ORAM
1:23:57
1:23:18
396
Johan Breugem
AkzoNobel 7
1:23:58
1:23:24
397
Bert Dierx
1:23:59
1:22:44
398
Lars Bijman
Optiver 2
1:24:01
1:23:37
399
Fedor Romanov
TomTom 3
1:24:03
1:23:00
400
Terence Heineman
Ernst & Young 6
1:24:03
1:23:50
401
Peter Langedijk
Royal Bank of Scotla
1:24:05
1:23:11
402
Roene de Kant
Ernst & Young 6
1:24:05
1:23:53
403
Marc Hinfelaar
Edelman PR 2
1:24:06
1:23:20
404
Startnummer 1072
Stibbe
1:24:07
1:23:48
405
Ming Jiang
Utrecht
1:24:08
1:24:04
406
Luca Fortunati
Accenture TPG-Oracle
1:24:09
1:23:25
407
Arent van Wassenaer
Allen&Overy
1:24:10
1:23:41
408
Arthur Neerijnen
Vrije Universiteit 4
1:24:11
1:22:26
409
Raymond Arents
UPC Business 1
1:24:11
1:24:09
410
Ralph Ferouge
Loyens & Loeff N.V.
1:24:13
1:23:41
411
Wim Rouwenhorst
Amstelveen
1:24:14
1:23:34
412
Mark Slaman
Amsterdam
1:24:15
1:23:54
413
Arnold van Hoving
Vrije Universiteit 2
1:24:15
1:23:02
414
Thijs Cohen Tervaert
Boston Consulting Gr
1:24:18
1:23:14
415
Johan Struijs
ABN AMRO NV TEAM126
1:24:23
1:23:57
416
Daniel Aalberts
Accenture TPG-Oracle
1:24:28
1:23:00
417
Startnummer 937
IMC 5
1:24:31
1:24:13
418
Koos Weits
ORAM
1:24:41
1:24:02
419
Ian Wachters
Boston Consulting Gr
1:24:41
1:23:50
420
Ruud Schippefelt
Amsterdam
1:24:44
1:24:15
421
Jeroen Colpaar
Amstelveen
1:24:47
1:24:00
422
Sebastian Lobato Genco
TomTom 5
1:24:47
1:23:50
423
Frank Haffmans
RBS 2
1:24:48
1:24:03
424
Thomas Bergman
Virtual Affairs 2
1:24:50
1:23:32
425
Martino Lorenzini
Nijmegen
1:24:54
1:24:38
426
James Bateman
TomTom 3
1:24:55
1:24:55
427
Kees-Jan Sluis
Haarlem
1:24:58
1:24:27
428
Paul Stam
Amsterdam
1:24:58
1:24:27
429
Hans Dorrestijn
Accenture TPG-Oracle
1:25:00
1:23:52
430
Cees Withagen
Vrije Universiteit 3
1:25:03
1:24:16
431
Pierre Baume
IMC 4
1:25:03
1:24:47
432
Axel Martens
Amsterdam
1:25:03
1:25:00
433
Startnummer 848
Boer & Croon
1:25:07
1:24:12
434
Rutger Smit
Accenture TPG-Oracle
1:25:09
1:24:32
435
Wouter Paardekooper
Amsterdam
1:25:10
1:24:24
436
Alwin van Maanen
Accenture KLM 10Em
1:25:13
1:24:32
437
Stefan van Alen
Purmerend
1:25:14
1:23:55
438
Kaj de Jong
Simmons & Simmons LL
1:25:17
1:24:23
439
Robbert Luteijn
Amsterdam
1:25:23
1:24:09
440
Robert England
Norton Rose LLP 2
1:25:25
1:23:52
441
Percy Oosterveen
AkzoNobel 2
1:25:31
1:24:51
442
Maurice Harkema
Accenture 4
1:25:36
1:24:50
443
Robert-Paul Doove
Deventer
1:25:39
1:24:38
444
Eric Langbroek
Kempen & Co 10Em
1:25:40
1:24:34
445
Tim van der Horst
Ikea
1:25:43
1:24:30
446
Toon van Haperen
Ospel
1:25:45
1:25:24
447
Raymond Vermeulen
Leiden
1:25:47
1:24:59
448
Rutger Theunissen
Amsterdam
1:25:49
1:24:52
449
Peter Dieleman
Virtual Affairs 2
1:25:52
1:24:34
450
Peter van den Dungen
Amsterdam
1:25:52
1:25:19
451
Jonathan Abshire
Amsterdam
1:25:54
1:25:04
452
Roderick van Exter
's-Gravenhage
1:25:58
1:25:27
453
Jurgen Otten
Beverwijk
1:26:00
1:25:31
454
Sander Poelman
Accenture MC - CRM
1:26:12
1:25:10
455
Mark Lapuz
NDI
1:26:26
1:26:06
456
Rolf van Someren
Arnhem
1:26:32
1:25:52
457
Erik Wesselink
Nationale Borg
1:26:35
1:25:26
458
Jan-Gerard Hofland
Leusden
1:26:37
1:26:19
459
Vincent Cohn
's-Gravenhage
1:26:38
1:25:39
460
Olivier van Hirtum
BNP Paribas IP 2
1:26:39
1:25:57
461
Frank Jansdam
Amstelveen
1:26:47
1:25:51
462
Robert-Jan Sedee
Aerdenhout
1:26:57
1:26:12
463
Paul van Horn
Assendelft
1:27:00
1:25:43
464
Denis LJ Boeffard
Amsterdam
1:27:02
1:26:32
465
Paco Landzaat
WTC Amsterdam
1:27:03
1:26:16
466
Robert Richie
Accenture MC - CRM
1:27:12
1:26:10
467
Rutger Hagendoorn
Naarden
1:27:14
1:26:32
468
Gabor Fekete
Optiver 3
1:27:16
1:26:06
469
Ha Nguyen Thanh
Amsterdam
1:27:21
1:27:12
470
Ranjit Singh
Palladyne
1:27:21
1:27:13
471
Tim de Kogel
Equity Trust Co. NV
1:27:24
1:25:46
472
Francesco Di Maggio
Accenture TPG-Oracle
1:27:29
1:26:45
473
Marius Noordam
Norton Rose LLP 2
1:27:29
1:25:56
474
Luig Scioni
IJmuiden
1:27:36
1:26:04
475
Rhamsey Croes
Simmons & Simmons LL
1:27:38
1:26:42
476
Jan Alberdingk Thijm
Russell Reynolds Ass
1:27:38
1:26:48
477
Martijn vd Nieuwenhof
Accenture - CEVA ACE
1:27:41
1:26:50
478
Jeroen Wiercx
Amsterdam
1:27:43
1:27:00
479
Davi Heyne
Amsterdam
1:27:45
1:27:10
480
Wilbert de Vries
Hoofddorp
1:27:52
1:26:55
481
Sytze-Johan Bakker
Accenture & Heineken
1:28:03
1:27:53
482
Mike Spaans
Accenture & Heineken
1:28:03
1:27:58
483
Lorenz Versloot
Ernst & Young 8
1:28:05
1:28:05
484
Jasper Moonen
Loyens & Loeff N.V.
1:28:15
1:27:08
485
Harro Mantel
Optiver 3
1:28:16
1:27:54
486
Peter Paul Verhoeff
Simmons & Simmons LL
1:28:19
1:27:24
487
Casper Spiers
RBS 1
1:28:24
1:27:23
488
Pabe Suurd
Norton Rose LLP 2
1:28:25
1:26:53
489
Theo Frohn
Loyens & Loeff N.V.
1:28:27
1:27:28
490
Johan Leupen
Amsterdam
1:28:29
1:27:08
491
Age Boschma
UPC Business 1
1:28:32
1:28:08
492
Frans Taselaar
Amsterdam
1:28:36
1:27:45
493
Jeroen van der Meer
Ernst & Young 6
1:28:41
1:28:17
494
Benjamin Klaassen
Accenture & Heineken
1:28:41
1:28:35
495
Rembert Kappelhof
Accenture TPG-Oracle
1:28:44
1:27:34
496
Martin Koster
Accenture KLM 10Em
1:28:45
1:27:48
497
Rene Cappendijk
Amsterdam
1:28:46
1:27:47
498
Leon Boere
Accenture - CEVA ACE
1:28:50
1:27:58
499
Ron van den Hoek
RBS 2
1:28:53
1:28:20
500
Jan Vriesendorp
Cushman & Wakefield
1:28:57
1:27:52
501
Hans van Hooff
Accenture TPG-Oracle
1:28:59
1:28:05
502
David de Jong
NDI
1:29:04
1:28:41
503
Ferad Koray
Alkmaar
1:29:05
1:28:21
504
Albert-Jan Schepers
Accenture TPG-Oracle
1:29:06
1:28:16
505
David Crabtree
Accenture TPG-Oracle
1:29:06
1:27:53
506
Peter van Rijn
Edelman PR 2
1:29:10
1:28:21
507
SJ Korver
Purmerend
1:29:19
1:28:04
508
Johan Stover
Accenture KLM 10Em
1:29:23
1:28:42
509
Raymond Switters
UPC Business 1
1:29:24
1:28:59
510
Vincent Smits
IMC 5
1:29:26
1:28:25
511
Robert Oushoorn
Amsterdam
1:29:28
1:28:21
512
Jeroen Mulders
Amsterdam
1:29:29
1:27:57
513
Menno Braakenburg
Amsterdam
1:29:29
1:28:21
514
Wilco de Ruiter
Vrije Universiteit 4
1:29:33
1:28:22
515
Kees Vis
UPC Business 1
1:29:34
1:29:32
516
Jeroen Snoeij
Amsterdam
1:29:35
1:28:38
517
Arjan Denekamp
RBS 2
1:29:44
1:29:10
518
Henk de Jong
Amsterdam
1:29:45
1:28:24
519
Radek Krawiecki
Hoofddorp
1:29:51
1:28:58
520
Walter Scheepstra
Amersfoort
1:29:51
1:28:59
521
Jan Birnie
Amsterdam
1:29:57
1:29:28
522
Alex van der Baan
NDI
1:29:57
1:29:57
523
Fred Moolenaar
Pacing Team
1:30:00
1:29:05
524
Bart de Haan
Royal Bank of Scotla
1:30:00
1:29:04
525
Jan Willem van Vliet
Amstelveen
1:30:18
1:30:12
526
Dirk-Jan ter Horst
AkzoNobel 7
1:30:23
1:30:07
527
Machiel van Oostveen
RBS 2
1:30:25
1:29:40
528
Jeroen van Kuijk
Ernst & Young 8
1:30:25
1:30:14
529
Joop Plug
AkzoNobel 8
1:30:26
1:29:39
530
Jan Plug
AkzoNobel 8
1:30:26
1:29:39
531
Robert-Jan van Erp
Accenture 2
1:30:27
1:29:02
532
Rolf Kramer
Accenture 2
1:30:28
1:29:00
533
Marco Breevoort
BNP Paribas IP 2
1:30:34
1:29:51
534
Erwin van Weely
Krommenie
1:30:35
1:28:50
535
Klaas Rohde
Hestia Kinderopvang
1:30:37
1:29:26
536
Deepak Arora
Amsterdam
1:30:43
1:29:44
537
Paul Dawes
AkzoNobel 8
1:30:48
1:29:51
538
Cor Boutkan
Amsterdam
1:30:48
1:30:39
539
Jorrit Achterberg
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:30:56
1:29:42
540
Daniel Gebler
Amsterdam
1:30:58
1:30:00
541
Chris Mooiweer
Boston Consulting Gr
1:31:01
1:29:55
542
Maarten Kil
UPC Business 2
1:31:02
1:30:58
543
Henry van den Berg
Schiphol Group 2
1:31:02
1:30:39
544
Geart-Jan Buma
Accenture - CEVA ACE
1:31:05
1:30:11
545
Alastair Hayward
Naarden
1:31:05
1:30:21
546
Boris Slijper
Vrije Universiteit 3
1:31:08
1:29:45
547
Startnummer 897
Michael Page 2
1:31:12
1:30:26
548
Federico De Togni
Amstelveen
1:31:16
1:30:35
549
Gijs van der Lugt
Amsterdam
1:31:22
1:30:42
550
Startnummer 878
ICS
1:31:31
1:30:26
551
Youssef Arjouj
Ikea
1:31:43
1:30:30
552
Frank Rennings
Deli XL 2
1:31:44
1:30:15
553
Jeff Konijn
Amstelveen
1:31:57
1:30:48
554
Henk van der Eijk
Alpinvest
1:32:13
1:31:33
555
Gertjan van Beijnum
Bilthoven
1:32:14
1:30:58
556
Thomas van Poppel
Abcoude
1:32:35
1:31:28
557
Katsuhiko Yamamoto
Amstelveen
1:32:40
1:31:49
558
Rob Badoux
Houthoff Buruma
1:32:42
1:32:04
559
Arnout Schoenmaker
Ernst & Young 8
1:32:45
1:32:03
560
Kay Bing Oen
NDI
1:32:46
1:32:23
561
Jorick Geerts
IMC 4
1:32:51
1:32:45
562
Clive Pritchard
Savills 2
1:32:52
1:31:33
563
Robert Picauly
APG 3
1:33:08
1:32:52
564
Najim Argam
AkzoNobel 6
1:33:09
1:32:27
565
Maarten Minnaard
Houthoff Buruma
1:33:11
1:32:33
566
Joost Broekhuis
Amsterdam
1:33:12
1:32:32
567
Maurice Bertolini
Amsterdam
1:33:14
1:32:24
568
Rutger van Willigen
Amstelveen
1:33:15
1:32:41
569
Henk Sombroek
Amsterdam
1:33:24
1:32:07
570
Edwin van den Broek
RBS 1
1:33:37
1:32:36
571
David van Ee
NautaDutilh
1:34:01
1:32:46
572
Michiel Wurfbain
Simmons & Simmons LL
1:34:12
1:32:51
573
Leo Verhoeff
Simmons & Simmons LL
1:34:13
1:33:19
574
Remco Smorenburg
Norton Rose LLP 2
1:34:17
1:32:44
575
Kai Balder
Speedy Gonzales
1:34:20
1:32:59
576
Wouter Hertzberger
Norton Rose LLP 2
1:34:26
1:32:54
577
Gerard te Brake
Vrije Universiteit 4
1:34:31
1:33:36
578
Willem Briet
Rotterdam
1:34:38
1:33:26
579
Swen Lechte
IMC 4
1:34:46
1:34:07
580
Jasper van Balen
RBS 1
1:34:52
1:34:47
581
Manfred Moolhuysen
Amsterdam
1:34:53
1:33:23
582
Wil Visser
Amsterdam
1:34:58
1:34:34
583
Jan Rodemburg
Nationale Borg
1:35:06
1:33:57
584
Frans Middendorff
Amsterdam
1:35:07
1:34:17
585
Jesse Migchelsen
Kortenhoef
1:35:18
1:34:31
586
Remko Riepen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:35:18
1:34:30
587
Erwin van der Meulen
Amsterdam
1:35:19
1:34:20
588
Michel van de Coeverin
Kempen & Co 10Em
1:35:19
1:34:14
589
Gerbert Jan ter Braake
Amsterdam
1:35:39
1:35:08
590
Weiz Raufi
Amsterdam
1:35:42
1:35:33
591
Jeroen van den Berg
Amsterdam
1:35:50
1:34:19
592
Jos van Losser
Royal Bank of Scotla
1:36:11
1:35:14
593
Henk Bodde
AkzoNobel 6
1:36:27
1:35:31
594
Arthur Plantfeber
KPMG Meijburg & Co
1:36:47
1:36:15
595
Mark de Bos
Ernst & Young 8
1:36:58
1:36:44
596
Rich Nelsen
Accenture TPG-Oracle
1:37:05
1:35:57
597
Jurgen van Westreenen
Accenture 2
1:37:08
1:35:39
598
Daniel Vergne
Ikea
1:37:24
1:36:13
599
Bruno Sabino
Uithoorn
1:37:39
1:36:48
600
Wytze Feringa
Accenture 4
1:37:46
1:36:26
601
Roderick Beuker
Amsterdam
1:37:55
1:36:18
602
Renee Meertens
Miles Building 2
1:37:56
1:36:23
603
Christiaan Teunissen
Amstelveen
1:38:10
1:36:36
604
Startnummer 870
APG 3
1:38:41
1:37:19
605
Jan-Jaap Dekkers
AkzoNobel 7
1:39:09
1:37:41
606
Diederick de Jong
AkzoNobel 8
1:39:10
1:37:42
607
Niels de Loos
Amsterdam
1:39:11
1:37:51
608
Startnummer 1074
Stibbe
1:39:12
1:38:36
609
Han van Kuik
1:39:15
1:37:53
610
Rik de Meij
Amsterdam
1:39:27
1:38:01
611
Vignesh Subramanian
Accenture 1
1:39:27
1:38:01
612
Thomas Zwart
Het Nieuwe Kantoor B
1:39:28
1:38:08
613
Daniel Cespedes
Amsterdam
1:39:34
1:38:04
614
Willem de Waard
Amsterdam
1:39:40
1:38:21
615
Alexander Groenendijk
Accenture 4
1:39:53
1:38:34
616
Raymond Bosker
Royal Bank of Scotla
1:40:01
1:39:04
617
Richard Letterman
TomTom 5
1:40:01
1:38:12
618
Bart Dapper
Alkmaar
1:40:02
1:39:09
619
Nidi Gaal
Miles Building 2
1:40:10
1:38:45
620
Anup Bansal
Amstelveen
1:40:10
1:39:09
621
Soumitra Padhi
Amstelveen
1:40:10
1:39:10
622
Mathijs Mol
Royal Bank of Scotla
1:40:12
1:40:12
623
Prabhakar
Accenture 1
1:40:28
1:39:03
624
Ralph Doof
Rhoon
1:40:32
1:40:04
625
Claudio Augusto Faedi
Amsterdam
1:41:12
1:40:39
626
Jan Olthof
Dienst Zuidas 2
1:41:44
1:40:16
627
Maarten Simons
Amsterdam
1:41:56
1:40:28
628
Roel Remkes
Accenture 2
1:42:14
1:40:46
629
Serge van de Meent
Hazerswoude-Rijndijk
1:42:15
1:42:15
630
Benjamin Lawson
Amsterdam
1:42:18
1:40:55
631
Mathijs van Leeuwen
Norton Rose LLP 2
1:42:43
1:41:09
632
Thomas Kroon
Nederweert
1:43:13
1:42:53
633
Mattijs Kaak
Het Nieuwe Kantoor B
1:43:33
1:42:14
634
Philip Homburg
Vrije Universiteit 3
1:43:45
1:42:47
635
Ferdinand Posno
Optiver 3
1:43:56
1:42:46
636
Niels Bloem
Statkraft Markets
1:44:00
1:42:24
637
Frans Berkhout
Vrije Universiteit 2
1:44:07
1:43:09
638
Peter de Kok
AkzoNobel 6
1:44:10
1:43:10
639
Patrick McGloin
Amsterdam
1:44:12
1:42:49
640
Patrick Rozenburg
Fonterra Europe
1:45:21
1:44:06
641
Alex Wijsman
Diemen
1:45:53
1:44:19
642
Gerjam Vissers
Het Nieuwe Kantoor B
1:47:02
1:45:42
643
Scott Wojack
Royal Bank of Scotla
1:47:07
1:46:41
644
Gerard Evers
KPMG Meijburg & Co
1:47:11
1:45:54
645
Ercan Celik
TomTom 3
1:47:45
1:46:16
646
Dave chang sing Pang
Amsterdam
1:48:55
1:48:55
647
Marc van Bijsterveldt
Baarn
1:49:42
1:48:20
648
Joost Beckers
Amstelveen
1:49:46
1:48:55
649
Joost Beckers
Russell Reynolds Ass
1:49:46
1:48:55
650
Marc Claassen
WTC Amsterdam
1:50:10
1:49:03
651
Hendrik Bijma
Dronten
1:51:19
1:49:45
652
Andre Dagelet
Miles Building 2
1:55:30
1:53:55
V10, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anja van 't Schip
Amsterdam
1:03:51
1:03:50
2
Startnummer 869
APG 3
1:06:25
1:06:20
3
Nesrine Leene
Accenture 4
1:10:04
1:10:01
4
Lisette Enthoven
Allen&Overy
1:10:21
1:10:11
5
Wies Schellart
Amsterdam
1:10:58
1:10:48
6
Laura Kamp
Simmons & Simmons LL
1:11:24
1:11:20
7
Jorien Tijink
Loyens & Loeff N.V.
1:11:27
1:11:22
8
Marije de Vries
UPC Business 1
1:12:06
1:12:06
9
Marije Gast
Accenture MC - CRM
1:12:49
1:11:42
10
Aafje Brandt
Pacing Team
1:14:28
1:14:18
11
Linda Voets
Amsterdam
1:14:28
1:14:17
12
Tessa van Roomen
Simmons & Simmons LL
1:14:54
1:14:51
13
Siego Boslooper
Van Doorne N.V. 2
1:15:56
1:15:42
14
Susan van den Heuvel
Amsterdam
1:16:05
1:15:50
15
Miriam Gazzah
Johan Cruyff Institu
1:16:21
1:16:15
16
Kristy Housley
Johan Cruyff Institu
1:16:48
1:16:20
17
Cindy Rip
Johan Cruyff Institu
1:16:52
1:16:27
18
Esther Zwiers
Allen&Overy
1:17:01
1:16:38
19
Carola van Helden
ABN AMRO NV TEAM126
1:17:56
1:17:24
20
Fleur de Lorijn
Amstelveen
1:18:33
1:17:44
21
Linda Baron
RBS 1
1:18:46
1:18:20
22
Neeltje Roozen
Accenture TPG-Oracle
1:19:22
1:18:55
23
Lynn Dahlin
Amsterdam
1:19:30
1:18:57
24
Cinta Groos
Pacing Team
1:19:52
1:19:35
25
Annicka vd Laar
Loyens & Loeff N.V.
1:20:04
1:19:34
26
Aude Diepenhorst
Accenture MC - CRM
1:20:12
1:19:04
27
Margot Rozendaal
ICS
1:20:28
1:20:12
28
Anne-Lize van Dusseldo
Van Doorne N.V. 2
1:20:34
1:20:20
29
Aniek van Vugt
Dienst Zuidas 2
1:20:42
1:20:23
30
Lilian Leahey
Robert Walters
1:20:55
1:19:55
31
Renate Kemna
Het Nieuwe Kantoor B
1:21:12
1:21:12
32
Penelope Falkenhagen
Houthoff Buruma
1:21:13
1:20:20
33
Merel Frijlink
1:21:20
1:20:54
34
Silvia Messa
Statkraft Markets
1:21:32
1:20:16
35
Vanessa Muller
Accenture TPG-Oracle
1:21:53
1:20:44
36
Claudia Kruse
APG 2
1:21:55
1:21:16
37
Claire van Eeghen
Bencis
1:22:07
1:21:36
38
Caro Kramer
Loyens & Loeff N.V.
1:22:11
1:21:04
39
Baukje Dreimuller
Houthoff Buruma
1:22:16
1:21:23
40
Vivi Hollertt
Amsterdam
1:22:24
1:21:33
41
Angelique van der Ven
Schiphol Group 2
1:22:25
1:22:03
42
Jantine Martin
Amsterdam
1:23:16
1:22:22
43
Suzanne Drinkhill
Amsterdam
1:23:21
1:22:41
44
Doreen Krolis
IMC 5
1:23:28
1:22:43
45
Willemien van den Hoog
Statkraft Markets
1:23:52
1:22:16
46
Sjoerdtje de Boer
Ede Gld
1:23:57
1:23:15
47
Liz Boers-Maynard
Nederhorst den Berg
1:23:58
1:23:15
48
Marjan van Enk
Vrije Universiteit 4
1:24:11
1:23:19
49
Stefanie Deckers
Simmons & Simmons LL
1:24:13
1:24:13
50
Ineke Kosse
Pacing Team
1:24:17
1:23:35
51
Mildred Bertelkamp
Pacing Team
1:24:18
1:23:36
52
Alex Halsema
Vrije Universiteit 3
1:24:20
1:23:05
53
Femke Stapersma
Russell Reynolds Ass
1:24:40
1:23:52
54
Jacobine de Zwaan
Amsterdam
1:24:59
1:23:38
55
Marieke van Beelen
AkzoNobel 7
1:25:12
1:25:08
56
Jacobien Kool
TomTom 5
1:25:15
1:23:54
57
Wilma Sassen
Schiphol Group 2
1:25:17
1:24:56
58
Jacqueline Edixhoven
Vrije Universiteit 2
1:25:36
1:24:36
59
Lisette Beekman
Duisenberg school of
1:25:38
1:24:06
60
Mirjam de Vries
Michael Page 1
1:25:43
1:25:00
61
Eveline Koekkoek
Amsterdam
1:25:55
1:25:30
62
Hetty de Rooij
Amsterdam
1:25:59
1:25:24
63
Gertrude den Hartogh
Boer & Croon
1:26:03
1:25:51
64
Tessa van Schie
Amsterdam
1:26:12
1:25:08
65
Ans Dijksterhuis
Amsterdam
1:26:14
1:25:35
66
Ingrid Hijdra
Loyens & Loeff N.V.
1:26:17
1:25:28
67
Jessica Scheerder
Edelman PR 2
1:26:17
1:26:13
68
Belinda Smale
Fonterra Europe
1:26:34
1:25:21
69
Maartje Weesendorp
Amsterdam
1:26:42
1:25:16
70
Sanne Staps
Allen&Overy
1:26:45
1:26:20
71
Brigitta Pluijmers
BNP Paribas IP 2
1:26:46
1:26:05
72
Marian Dorresteijn
Werkhoven
1:27:12
1:26:16
73
Kitty Jonk
Amsterdam
1:27:45
1:26:47
74
Magda Bukowska
TomTom 4
1:27:46
1:26:40
75
Lotte Krabbenborg
Vrije Universiteit 4
1:27:53
1:26:28
76
Marta Drake
Robert Walters
1:27:54
1:26:52
77
Marleen Dijkstra
Alpinvest
1:27:54
1:27:14
78
Anna Voermans
Ikea
1:27:59
1:26:47
79
Laurence van der Sande
Amsterdam
1:28:03
1:27:37
80
Christina King
Amsterdam
1:28:16
1:27:11
81
Mara van Sluis
Optiver 2
1:28:16
1:27:53
82
Gina Schilder
IMC 5
1:28:21
1:28:03
83
Patricia Frank
Amstelveen
1:28:29
1:28:23
84
Natasja Jelsma
Amsterdam
1:28:30
1:27:25
85
Leonie Smit
Accenture TPG-Oracle
1:28:32
1:27:56
86
Natascha Admiraal
Johan Cruyff Institu
1:28:38
1:28:12
87
Claudine van der Sande
Amsterdam
1:28:41
1:28:16
88
Maike Josseaud
Hestia Kinderopvang
1:28:50
1:27:50
89
Sylvia den Hollander
Hestia Kinderopvang
1:28:50
1:27:50
90
Marloes te Grotenhuis
AkzoNobel 8
1:29:00
1:28:20
91
Tatiana Kalinina
Royal Bank of Scotla
1:29:06
1:28:19
92
Anouk van Dam
Savills 2
1:29:17
1:28:02
93
Sandra Lewitz
1:29:24
1:28:59
94
Eliëtte Nuyens
Amsterdam
1:29:26
1:28:25
95
Christianne Duchateau
's-Gravenhage
1:29:29
1:28:31
96
Rianne van der Loo
Boston Consulting Gr
1:29:34
1:28:30
97
Tessa Kleinherenbrink
Amsterdam
1:29:40
1:28:38
98
Willemijn van Bekkum
Simmons & Simmons LL
1:29:41
1:28:46
99
Monique Veldhuizen
WTC Amsterdam
1:29:56
1:29:00
100
Tineke Jansen
Pacing Team
1:30:00
1:29:05
101
Susanne Walraven
Accenture TPG-Oracle
1:30:18
1:29:48
102
Alice Schilder
IMC 5
1:30:19
1:29:25
103
Liselore Sauer
Amsterdam
1:30:26
1:29:07
104
Claudia Lambrichs
Amsterdam
1:30:30
1:30:07
105
Afke Slager
Bencis
1:30:38
1:30:06
106
Liesbeth Blijenberg
Vrije Universiteit 4
1:30:41
1:28:57
107
Patricia King
Amstelveen
1:30:54
1:30:21
108
Marjan Munnik
Heemstede
1:31:04
1:30:00
109
Karen Lustig
Amsterdam
1:31:18
1:30:30
110
Nikki Lancee
Hestia Kinderopvang
1:31:36
1:30:25
111
Katja Eckhardt
Hestia Kinderopvang
1:31:36
1:30:24
112
Stephanie Taverne
Amsterdam
1:31:40
1:31:10
113
Emma Lustig
Amsterdam
1:31:50
1:31:01
114
Diana Botter
Bencis
1:31:55
1:31:26
115
Erella Grassiani
Vrije Universiteit 2
1:32:23
1:31:00
116
Leonie de Kam
Bennebroek
1:32:53
1:31:48
117
Antonella Onesti
TomTom 3
1:32:53
1:31:49
118
Maria Kharitonova
Royal Bank of Scotla
1:33:08
1:32:33
119
Ester Böinck
Amsterdam
1:33:13
1:31:42
120
Sandra Kwakman
Volendam
1:33:16
1:32:55
121
Trees Stigter
AkzoNobel 6
1:33:23
1:32:23
122
Marion van Thijn
Amsterdam
1:33:44
1:32:26
123
Paola Edixhoven
Vrije Universiteit 2
1:33:51
1:32:51
124
Kim Hasebos
Bencis
1:33:56
1:33:26
125
Annemaria Tans
Michael Page 1
1:34:01
1:33:17
126
Aniek Christiaanse
Michael Page 1
1:34:01
1:33:16
127
Marloes de Laat
Royal Bank of Scotla
1:34:02
1:33:04
128
Eveline Kleinjan
TomTom 3
1:34:20
1:32:59
129
Mirte Bronsdijk
APG 2
1:34:22
1:32:51
130
Anneke Dirksen
Amsterdam
1:34:26
1:33:09
131
Jolijn Kragt
Amsterdam
1:34:35
1:34:15
132
Renske Verbeek
Amsterdam
1:34:37
1:33:54
133
Linda Koo
Amstelveen
1:34:39
1:33:28
134
Rita Holtslag
Van Doorne N.V. 2
1:34:50
1:34:37
135
Kristina Nilsson
TomTom 4
1:35:01
1:33:40
136
Elles Visser
Amsterdam
1:35:07
1:34:18
137
Marieke van Wiersum
Pacing Team
1:35:29
1:34:13
138
Urtha de Zeeuw
Pacing Team
1:35:29
1:34:14
139
Florien van Benten
Vrije Universiteit 4
1:36:32
1:35:08
140
Saswitha de Kok
Deventer
1:36:41
1:35:38
141
Nathasja Boom
Ridderkerk
1:36:46
1:35:43
142
Marieke van der Brugge
AkzoNobel 6
1:36:48
1:36:08
143
Evelien Pingen
AkzoNobel 7
1:36:48
1:36:12
144
Sylvia Sieval
IMC 3
1:36:54
1:36:09
145
Manuela Kortekaas
Schiphol Group 2
1:36:56
1:36:34
146
Eline Westerhof
Accenture 2
1:37:08
1:35:43
147
Madelijn Storm v Leeuw
Amstelveen
1:37:20
1:36:13
148
Angela Schreuder
Accenture TPG-Oracle
1:37:24
1:36:53
149
Patricia Stuivenberg
Edelman PR 2
1:38:34
1:38:29
150
Birgit Coenjaarts
Amsterdam
1:39:04
1:37:34
151
Gloria Font
Amsterdam
1:39:32
1:38:03
152
Floortje Dietz
's-Gravenhage
1:39:47
1:38:19
153
Gilliane Smith
Accenture TPG-Oracle
1:39:56
1:38:39
154
Gerke van de Ven
Heemstede
1:40:13
1:38:42
155
Katelijne Lodde
Pacing Team
1:40:17
1:38:49
156
Hedda de Rijk
Pacing Team
1:40:18
1:38:50
157
Evelyn Boyd
Royal Bank of Scotla
1:40:53
1:39:27
158
Saskia Stemerdink
AkzoNobel 6
1:41:39
1:40:22
159
Nataliya Valyunina
Amsterdam
1:42:18
1:40:55
160
Yolanda Tibbe
Speedy Gonzales
1:43:36
1:43:08
161
Fatma Amhaiche
Accenture TPG-Oracle
1:43:37
1:42:20
162
Sylvia Lof
Statkraft Markets
1:44:00
1:42:23
163
Danielle Othof
Dienst Zuidas 2
1:44:08
1:42:41
164
Aryuna Erdyneeva
Amsterdam
1:44:12
1:42:48
165
Desiree van der Heide
Accenture TPG-Oracle
1:45:33
1:45:17
166
Lisa Frenkel
NDI
1:46:09
1:45:48
167
Alexa Waissi
Amsterdam
1:46:14
1:45:01
168
Laurence Guillot
Amsterdam
1:46:14
1:45:01
169
Sabine de Saint Aulair
NautaDutilh
1:48:48
1:48:25
170
Tania Hudig
Amsterdam
1:49:28
1:47:58
171
Sanae Miki
Amsterdam
1:49:40
1:49:29
172
Esther Bilgic
Johan Cruyff Institu
1:49:52
1:48:23
173
Christel Kranendonk
Amsterdam
1:55:01
1:54:20
174
Melinda Brooks Bray
TomTom 4
1:55:52
1:54:22
175
Erika Roegies
TomTom 3
1:55:52
1:55:52
M-KID, KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Camiel Theunissen
Amsterdam
4:55
2
Thomas Malais
Rotterdam
5:00
3
Philip van de Beek
Amsterdam
5:08
4
Samuel Theunissen
Amsterdam
5:47
5
Rome Wiemer
Amsterdam
5:50
6
Jonas Bos
6:07
7
Mathijs Gijsbers
Amsterdam
6:08
8
Hugo Boos
Amsterdam
6:08
9
Hidde van der Ven
Amsterdam
6:19
10
Daan Lemmens
Amsterdam
6:19
11
Valentijn Schuurman
Zandvoort
6:19
12
Kees Scholten
Amsterdam
6:23
13
Ebe Proost
Amsterdam
6:36
14
Jayme De Gier
Loosdrecht
6:41
15
Sjoerd Helsloot
Arnhem
6:47
16
Ricardo Krabben
Voorschoten
6:47
17
Terrance Frempong
Baarn
6:48
18
Jalen Kamenski Ivankov
Amsterdam
6:51
19
Daan de Gier
Heemstede
7:04
20
Floris Vos
7:18
21
Benjamin Ferschtman
7:32
22
Finn Rohde
7:42
23
Mats Rood
Haarlem
7:45
24
Jairo Meijssen
Monnickendam
8:00
25
Hugo Lemmens
Amsterdam
8:05
26
Dirk de Vroe
8:05
27
Samuel Hamelinck
8:09
28
Manolo Scheers
Duivendrecht
8:11
29
Teye Roost
8:16
30
Gaius Otten
Muiden
8:20
31
Guillermo Meijssen
Monnickendam
8:31
32
Flemming Romkes
8:44
33
Teo Ingram
Amsterdam
9:03
V-KID, KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nina van Luijn
Purmerend
4:55
2
Maura-marie Mevis
Oirsbeek
5:01
3
Annemarie Malais
Rotterdam
5:22
4
Eva Kievit
5:49
5
Sietske Wiemer
Amsterdam
5:51
6
Amber Huijg
Amsterdam
5:51
7
Anne Kievit
5:54
8
Ploon Paardekooper
Amsterdam
5:58
9
Eva Gijsbers
Amsterdam
5:58
10
Soroya Balegh
5:58
11
Car Scholten
Amsterdam
6:01
12
Dion Verbrugge
Amstelveen
6:02
13
Elisa Haffmans
Amsterdam
6:04
14
Suus Wiemer
Amsterdam
6:04
15
Lea Haffmans
Amsterdam
6:04
16
Laura van Putten
6:07
17
Rachel Berghuijs
Amsterdam
6:08
18
Lucia Scherpenisse
6:10
19
Evie Portier
6:11
20
Luna Brasser
Amsterdam
6:15
21
Lisa Messchaert
Koog aan de Zaan
6:18
22
Maud Koper
Amsterdam
6:19
23
Leywa Hamshaw
6:24
24
Hannah Rood
Haarlem
6:29
25
Anna van Ruyssevelt
6:33
26
Isabel De Gier
Loosdrecht
6:42
27
Zosia Ingram
Amsterdam
6:46
28
Luna Goldebeld
Amsterdam
6:52
29
Lou de Voogd
6:53
30
Julie van Rijckevorsel
Amsterdam
6:55
31
Mali Hamshaw
6:56
32
Danique Cameron
7:00
33
Nour Balegh
7:03
34
Yasmin Ferrier
Amsterdam
7:10
35
Isa van Det
Amsterdam
7:10
36
Milou van Rijckevorsel
Amsterdam
7:14
37
Sophie de Bree
7:29
38
Elise Rauwenhoff
7:34
39
Sammie van Berkel
7:41
40
Sophie van der Ven
Amsterdam
7:41
41
Kaat Koper
Amsterdam
8:00
42
Sophia van Kleef
8:12
43
Louise Rennings
8:18
44
Jasmijn Denekamp
Amsterdam
8:43
45
Nicole Krabben
Voorschoten
9:12
46
Daniella Krabben
Voorschoten
9:12
47
Katie Jelenjev
10:15
48
Joya De Gier
Loosdrecht
11:46
www.uitslagen.nl
07-06-2011 22:06