Uitslagenlijst 11e Gerard Tebroke Memorialloop

Aalten - Zaterdag 28 mei 2011

HEREN, 800 RABO KIDS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thomas Jager
Geesteren Gld
3:04
2
Joost Luiten
Aalten
3:15
3
Maikel Meijran
Aalten
3:20
4
Diederik Lensink
Aalten
3:22
5
Wesley van Rijs
Bredevoort
3:23
6
Bram Berkelder
Aalten
3:27
7
Laurian Luimes
Aalten
3:38
8
Douwe Kleinbussink
Aalten
3:40
9
Jesse Luimes
Aalten
3:41
10
Lars Balke
Aalten
3:52
11
David Elburg
Aalten
4:07
12
Fabian Buehn
Vreden (GER)
4:11
13
Stefan Kobus
Aalten
4:38
14
Joost Kleinbussink
Aalten
5:29
DAMES, 800 RABO KIDS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Esther Boekelder
aalten
3:05
2
Janneke Gelderblom
Aalten
3:19
3
Noa Luimes
Aalten
3:32
4
Hilde Kobus
Aalten
3:43
5
Daantje Mekel
Utrecht
3:45
6
Pumika Kugathasan
Aalten
3:48
7
Marit Kleinbussink
Aalten
3:57
8
Eva Wikkerink
Aalten
4:09
9
Dani Jansen
Aalten
4:10
10
Julie van Zolingen
Aalten
4:33
11
Sita Baten
Aalten
5:15
HEREN, 1600 RABO KIDS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruben Boekelder
Aalten
5:59
2
Leon Luijmes
Aalten
6:16
3
Kylian Klein Hesselink
Aalten
6:20
4
Tim te Brake
Aalten
6:27
5
Jerrel Balke
Aalten
6:35
6
Tim Mengerink
Aalten
6:44
7
Jan-Willem Kobus
Aalten
6:45
8
Joep Tolkamp
Aalten
7:01
9
Joost te Paske
Aalten
7:05
10
Kaj Klein Hesselink
Aalten
7:06
11
Harm Gelderblom
Aalten
7:21
12
Ivo Luijmes
Aalten
8:03
13
Mart Luiten
Aalten
8:47
DAMES, 1600 RABO KIDS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Romy van Rijs
Bredevoort
7:03
2
Sanne Cornelissen
Ulft
7:04
3
Linde Klein Nibbelink
Aalten
7:26
4
Myla Jansen
Aalten
7:31
5
Isa van Braak
Aalten
7:36
6
Danique Scholten
Aalten
7:51
7
Joelle van Braak
Aalten
8:18
8
Debby Onnink
Bredevoort
8:33
9
Puck Mekel
Utrecht
8:52
HEREN, 5000 MENZISLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dirk-Jan Demkes
Duiven
16:37
2
Henri te Braak
Arnhem
16:48
3
Arjan Weijenborg
Lichtenvoorde
17:24
4
Rudi Spekschoor
Marienvelde
17:50
5
Bram Tolkamp
Aalten
18:20
6
Pascal Kolkman
Winterswijk
18:28
7
Gerrit Pieter Hubers
Varsseveld
18:28
8
Pim Elferink
Lichtenvoorde
18:30
9
Niek Heijink
Aalten
18:31
10
Peter van de Pol
Arnhem
18:42
11
Arjen Storteler
Marienvelde
18:43
12
Berkelder Rob
Aalten
18:44
13
Fedde Hoekstra
Amsterdam
18:48
14
Joris Heusinkveld
Aalten
18:53
15
Erwin Wamelink
Aalten
19:07
16
Jochem Buil
Nijmegen
19:11
17
Hans Brunsveld
Aalten
19:16
18
Bram Vrieze
Lichtenvoorde
19:17
19
Kevin Kagathasan
Aalten
19:29
20
Henk Woolschot
Zelhem
19:32
21
Jozo Vulic
Groenlo
19:34
22
Koen Flipse
Lichtenvoorde
19:37
23
Stijn Heersink
Bredevoort
19:40
24
Henk Mengers
Aalten
19:42
25
Hans Geerdink
Winterswijk
19:57
26
Henk Veurman
Dinxperlo
20:05
27
Martijn te Brake
Eibergen
20:08
28
Erwin ter Haar
Aalten
20:18
29
Ben Wesselink
Aalten
20:22
30
Sergio Griffioen
Aalten
20:25
31
Dani Kugathasan
Aalten
20:32
32
Ruben Heersink
Aalten
20:43
33
Onbekend
21:03
34
Fried Tuinte
Winterswijk Meddo
21:11
35
Jelle Heersink
Aalten
21:19
36
Marcel Mateman
Aalten
21:22
37
Aike de Heer
Gaanderen
21:28
38
Jochem Migchelbrink
Enschede
21:32
39
Raul Griffioen
Aalten
21:45
40
Maarten van Eerden
Winterswijk
22:08
41
Jelmer Geerdink
Winterswijk
22:32
42
Luuk Pouwels
Pannerden
22:39
43
Johan Nevel
Dinxperlo
22:45
44
Marco van Rijs
Bredevoort
23:11
45
René Wenting
Aalten
23:12
46
Wilco Wisselink
Aalten
23:28
47
Fedde Schoemaker
Gaanderen
23:45
48
Jeroen Wensink
Aalten
23:48
49
Jacob Lubben
Doetinchem
23:49
50
Leo Temming
Aalten
23:53
51
Justus Jansen
Dinxperlo
24:03
52
Berry Walhof
Groenlo
24:10
53
André Nijhof
Lichtenvoorde
24:12
54
Ralf Buehm
Vreden (GER)
24:33
55
Ted Kok
Didam
24:52
56
Rick Bussink
Aalten
24:53
57
Dirk Berendsen
Doetinchem
25:29
58
Hans Hoftijzer
Aalten
25:33
59
Hugo Verheij
Lichtenvoorde
25:35
60
Yannic Wevers
Aalten
25:36
61
Peter Ligterink
Aalten
25:37
62
Henk Navis
Aalten
25:38
63
Alex Duistermaat
Winterswijk
26:07
64
Jan Boom
Aalten
26:17
65
Jell Hubers
Varsseveld
27:10
66
Cas Ebbers
Aalten
27:26
67
Daan van Zuilekom
Zelhem
27:52
68
Bert te Lindert
Aalten
28:04
69
Tonny Holthuis
Dinxperlo
28:47
70
Frits Dijkgraaf
Winterswijk
29:44
DAMES, 5000 MENZISLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Diana Luyrink
Neede
20:23
2
Nicole Hoffman
Groenlo
20:27
3
Katja Demkes
Lievelde
21:05
4
Ineke Visser
Neede
21:58
5
Femke Belksma
Winterswijk
22:42
6
Anne
Rosmalen
23:12
7
Anita Hubers-Rutgers
Varsseveld
23:22
8
Bianca Tieltjes
Dinxperlo
23:24
9
Yvonne Reusen
Dinxperlo
24:27
10
Sarah Temming
Bredevoort
24:55
11
Rianne Fokkers
Borculo
25:10
12
Anky Bruil
Aalten
25:11
13
Bianca Veenstra
Dinxperlo
25:30
14
Joke Balke
Aalten
25:32
15
Saudy Smit
Aalten
25:34
16
Marjo Blok
Groningen
25:52
17
Hester Pennings-Doorni
Aalten
26:11
18
Sien Meinen
Aalten
26:19
19
Sandra Wassink
Aalten
26:20
20
CHristine Eggink
Vorden
26:25
21
Judith Wolsheimer
Aalten
26:27
22
Badil Hartman
Aalten
26:38
23
Dienke Nijboer
Winterswijk
26:47
24
Mariska van den Berg
Aalten
26:53
25
Kim Baatman
Lichtenvoorde
26:54
26
Yvette Heusinkveld
Aalten
26:58
27
Nicole Mateman
Aalten
27:03
28
Yvet Knoefmann
Aalten
27:09
29
Marcha Wiegerinck
Winterswijk
27:34
30
Anita van Zuilekom
Zelhem
27:52
31
Judith ten Have
Lichtenvoorde
28:25
32
Ellen van Koersveld
Aalten
28:27
33
Regien Belksma
Winterswijk
28:28
34
Milonte Hoitinnk
Utrecht
28:31
35
Paula Verwaaijen
Aalten
28:38
36
Heleen Bontkes
Varsseveld
28:46
37
Annemiek van Eerden
Aalten
28:48
38
Gerdie Duenk
Aalten
28:50
39
Jorien Mengerink
Winterswijk
29:06
40
Levina Vaandrager
Aalten
29:41
41
Sarah Kwerreveld
Winterswijk
29:45
42
Marieke v.d. Berg
Lichtenvoorde
30:23
43
Christel te Lindert
Aalten
30:30
44
Martine Hoftijzer-Buss
Aalten
30:51
45
Joke te Kolstee
Winterswijk
30:52
46
Nathalie Nijenkamp
Winterswijk
30:52
47
Madelein Bulten
Aalten
31:20
48
Janet te Brake
Winterswijk
31:27
49
Dianne Kamink
Bredevoort
32:31
50
José Penterman
Lichtenvoorde
33:11
51
Jeanine Holders
Winterswijk
33:12
52
Riet te Giffel
Winterswijk
33:27
53
Anna Torensen
Aalten
34:13
54
Mieke Ansink
Aalten
34:14
55
Heidi Rijnders
Lichtenvoorde
34:57
56
Bertine Gesink
Aalten
39:13
HEREN, 10000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gert-Jan Wassink
Nederland
30:50
2
Said Hayek
31:37
3
Said Kanfaoui
32:26
4
Lars Duistermaat
Winterswijk
33:45
5
Gerben Schreurs
Winterswijk
35:02
6
Hans Waalder
Aalten
36:37
7
Pascal Hermanns
Borculo
38:05
8
Maikel Staring
Lichtenvoorde
39:00
9
Bram Wicherink
's-Gravenhage
39:23
10
Arjen ter Heide
Doetinchem
39:45
11
Maarten Hengeveld
De Heurne
40:53
12
Dennis Jansen
Dinxperlo
41:35
13
Bjorn Demkes
Lievelde
41:44
14
Mattijs Heijerman
Utrecht
42:58
15
Rob Dimmendaak
Neede
42:58
16
Iwan Kempers
Winterswijk
43:06
17
Robin Reusen
Dinxperlo
45:06
18
Herwin Wensink
Aalten
45:48
19
Rob te Brummelstroete
Winterswijk
46:05
20
Marco Schellings
Arnhem
46:36
21
Lennart Wevers
Aalten
47:58
H40, 10000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rachid Mohammadi
Amsterdam
32:14
2
Coen de Wit
Doetinchem
33:13
3
Fred Keurntjes
Zevenaar
35:03
4
Eric Demkes
Aalten
36:40
5
Gerrit Dijkslag
Aalten
37:11
6
Freddy Dekker
Lichtenvoorde
37:31
7
Stafan Scanu
Lichtenvoorde
38:17
8
Johann-Fredrick te Pee
Amsterdam
40:03
9
Henk Lammers
Winterswijk
42:11
10
Henri Gelderblom
Aalten
42:27
11
Maarten Angenent
Breedenbroek
43:20
12
Richard ter Maat
Doetinchem
43:26
13
Charles Couzijn
Uithoorn
45:04
14
Peter Kroesen
Dinxperlo
47:02
15
Eric Mengers
Winterswijk
47:02
16
Benno Aversteeg
Aalten
47:13
17
Wim Legters
Aalten
47:46
18
Peter Baten
Aalten
48:38
H50, 10000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Theo van den Abbeel
België
34:09
2
Jan Wevers
Aalten
37:32
3
Bert Klutman
Aalten
40:05
4
Marten Bolt
Zwolle
40:10
5
Wim Vink
Aalten
42:11
6
Jan Rademaker
Varsseveld
43:30
7
Martin Hengevelt
Dinxperlo
43:38
8
Wim Rensink
Aalten
43:44
9
Frank Ernst
Silvolde
46:04
10
Henri van Aalst
Silvolde
47:09
11
Hans Sloetjes
Aalten
48:00
12
Alex Kirkemir
Aalten
48:45
13
Jan Kolthof
Aalten
50:07
14
Han Arentsen
Varsseveld
51:01
15
Werner Rauwerdink
Winterswijk
52:41
H60, 10000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Paul Tebroke
Aalten
39:26
2
Drikus Haalboom
Bennekom
39:28
3
José Orvalho
Enschede
40:16
4
Piet Wassenaar
Barneveld
43:15
5
Gerrit Heusinkveld
Apeldoorn
54:39
DAMES, 10000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lisa te Molder
38:08
2
Sandra Wassink
Winterswijk Meddo
43:02
3
Chantal Kl. Gunnewiek
Lichtenvoorde
43:18
4
Ingrid van Zolingen
Aalten
46:08
5
Evelien Hillen
Aalten
49:24
6
Tamara te Winkel
Zieuwent
58:17
D40, 10000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Birgit Landewe
Nederland
39:38
2
Mariëtte ten Bokkel
Hengelo Gld
40:45
3
Ingrid Maarse
Winterswijk
53:22
www.uitslagen.nl
30-05-2011 18:27