Uitslagenlijst DCD Loop

Beverwijk - Zaterdag 28 mei 2011

MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vincent Hazeleger
Casticum
15:58
2
Stan Niesten
DEM
16:37
3
Bennie Bijwaard
Beverwijk
19:22
4
Jesse de Roon
Heemskerk
19:33
5
Alexander Soethout
DEM
19:42
6
Leon Sars
DEM
20:29
7
Walter Kohlenberg
Beverwijk
20:47
8
Lars Beentjes
Heemskerk
21:09
9
Johan Kroone
Heemskerk
21:46
10
Sietse van der Pal
Zaanland
22:09
11
Alexl Athouras
DEM
22:59
12
Jelco Kohlenberg
Beverwijk
23:02
13
Menno Gouma
Beverwijk
23:49
14
Stephan de Boer
Heemskerk
24:06
15
Sem Uniken
Heemskerk
25:46
16
Lars Janssen
DEM
26:02
17
Bas Arp
Panta Rhei 5a
28:29
M35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mark de Graaf
DEM
18:30
2
D Bos
Beverwijk
19:49
3
Carl Weijde
Beverwijk
23:10
4
Axel Rinder
Beverwijk
24:57
5
Johan Uniken
Heemskerk
25:33
M45, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ben Bijwaard
Beverwijk
19:22
2
Andre van der Pal
Westzaan
21:54
3
Bert Fulop
Heemskerk
25:31
4
B Muller
Velzen-Noord
29:43
5
K Wassenaar
Beverwijk
30:20
6
Ron Janssen
DEM
30:50
7
Joop Duiker
Beverwijk
36:31
M55, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cor Bobeldijk
Beverwijk
23:20
2
Willem Berendsen
Nederhorst den berg
27:31
3
Ben van Ochten
Beverwijk
30:17
4
Siem Visser
Zaandam
33:22
5
B Tromp
Heemskerk
50:35
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Femke van der Pal
Zaanland
18:47
2
Jeske van der Pal
Zaanland
19:18
3
Eline Schadewestrum
Beverwijk
24:55
4
Isis Beentjes
DEM
24:58
5
Femke Janssen
DEM
24:58
6
Kautar Leijen
Uitgeest
25:03
7
M Verduin
Beverwijk
25:15
8
E Verduin
Beverwijk
25:43
9
Marjolein van Kaam
Heemskerk
25:43
10
Annemarie Reitsma
Beverwijk
26:44
11
Sonja Brandjes
Beverwijk
26:45
12
Suzanne Hoekstra
Velsen-Noord
26:51
13
Natasja Nadi
Beverwijk
26:57
14
Margriet Berendsen
Beverwijk
27:39
15
Kelly Rooseboom
Beverwijk
28:19
16
Judith Peekel
Heemskerk
28:50
17
Debby van Schaik
DEM
28:54
18
Maartje Brouwer
Beverwijk
29:19
19
Sabine Meijer
29:20
20
Joyce Kaandorp
Uitgeest
29:24
21
Joke Scheerman
Uitgeest
29:24
22
Barbara Pondaag
Beverwijk
29:36
23
Mirte Jansen
DEM
30:46
24
Suzan van Baal
Beverwijk
31:32
25
Francis Muller-Zwart
Zaandam
33:22
26
Caroline Visser
Uitgeest
34:30
27
Joni Zwart
Beverwijk
34:31
28
Karen v Giersbergen
Rotterdam
36:14
29
Mieke Lansbergen
Heemskerk
36:15
V35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Linda Scheringa
Beverwijk
22:17
2
Anite Koper
Beverwijk
25:59
3
S Koster
Heemskerk
26:36
4
Ilse Weijde
Beverwijk
27:32
5
Ingeborg Nas
Heemskerk
28:31
6
Marjan Ruiter
Beverwijk
28:38
7
Inge Peekel
Beverwijk
28:51
8
Clementien Arp
Heemskerk
29:33
9
Kelly van der Poel
Heemskerk
29:43
10
JM Wassenaar
Beverwijk
30:21
11
Monique Dekker
Heemskerk
31:10
12
Andrea Broersen
Uitgeest
31:29
13
Marijke de Vries
Beverwijk
33:28
14
Marieke van Horssen
Heemskerk
34:36
15
Ellen van den Bos
Beverwijk
36:20
V45, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anja Bakker
DEM
23:09
2
P Honout
Heemskerk
27:00
3
Helma Rooseboom
Beverwijk
28:19
4
Marit Molenaar
Uitgeest
29:41
5
Thea Beers-van der Tee
DEM
30:15
6
Margriet schoorl
Heemskerk
30:36
7
Marjoke Dekker
Beverwijk
31:10
8
Bernadette Zuiderwijk
Beverwijk
32:39
9
Petra Herwegh
Beverwijk
32:40
10
Marian Teunissen
Heemskerk
34:46
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ralph Apeldoorn
DEM
33:43
2
Ronald Poel
Heemskerk
34:52
3
Kaandorp
Beverwijk
38:41
4
Luuk Burger
Heemskerk
40:33
5
Auk Fluitman
Beverwijk
42:44
6
Jamie van Oost
Beverwijk
43:57
7
Bart Dijkman
Heemskerk
44:22
8
Bas Commandeur
Beverwijk
44:38
9
Martin Bronder
Heemskerk
44:40
10
Tim Kos
Heemskerk
46:40
11
Ted Bleijendaal
Heemskerk
47:40
12
Sebastiaan Munter
Heemskerk
48:54
13
Fons Captijn
Heemskerk
49:03
14
Luud van der Ham
Beverwijk
49:06
15
Ron de Wit
Beverwijk
49:11
16
Rick de Bruijn
Uitgeest
49:31
17
Cornet Robbert
Beverwijk
51:52
18
Joost van Delft
Beverwijk
52:35
19
Hans Kuhne
DEM
53:30
20
Martijn de Rijk
Beverwijk
54:18
21
Jerome Jones
Heemskerk
55:18
22
Dennis Eldering
Beverwijk
55:47
23
R Bleije
Wijk aan Zee
58:17
24
Rob Hoogland
Heemskerk
58:17
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Paul Olij
Waterland
38:52
2
Erik Langeveld
DEM
39:33
3
Paul Saba
DEM
40:20
4
Jan den Haan
Beverwijk
41:30
5
Martin Heruer
Loopgroep PK
42:01
6
Frank Janssen
DEM
42:21
7
Devlin Talman
Heemskerk
42:22
8
Marco Stricker
DEM
44:06
9
Dennis van Zanten
Beverwijk
44:11
10
Theo Beentjes
Heemskerk
44:34
11
Veldhuis
Heemskerk
44:49
12
R Nijsen
Uitgeest
46:35
13
Albert Peters
Heemskerk
46:47
14
M Wolters
Uitgeest
46:59
15
Rene Huisman
Beverwijk
47:26
16
Olaf Oerlemans
Beverwijk
48:26
17
Rob Voogt
Beverwijk
50:53
18
Gert-Jan Voortman
Beverwijk
51:52
19
Wilco Verschoor
Heemskerk
51:52
20
Peter Ort
Beverwijk
53:09
21
Mike Mallee
Uitgeest
53:23
22
Erik Boot
Beverwijk
55:21
23
John Vijfschaft
Wijk aan Zee
56:15
24
N Hoogewerf
Beverwijk
58:38
25
Frank Taylor
Beverwijk
1:00:26
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ron Kuyer
Lycurgus
36:16
2
Cees van Leenen
Heemskerk
37:07
3
Ron Aardenburg
avVN
37:34
4
Michel van Oordt
Beverwijk
40:43
5
Jos Pekel
DEM
41:00
6
Henri Numan
DEM
41:16
7
Harrie Verduin
Heemskerk
41:51
8
Egbert Lips
Heemskerk
41:58
9
Jeroen Daan
Heemskerk
42:25
10
Andre de Boer
DEM
42:32
11
Nico Vonk
Heemskerk
42:39
12
Gerrit-Jan Scholtens
Loopgroep Hoorn
42:50
13
Nico Wessel
Heerhugowaard
42:53
14
Bart Numan
Beverwijk
43:37
15
Jacob Baartse
IJmuiden
43:38
16
Jan Bakker
DEM
43:44
17
Wim Revers
Castricum
44:03
18
P vd Boogaard
Castricum
44:13
19
Peter Aardenburg
DEM
44:42
20
Jos Mulder
Heemskerk
44:50
21
Leo Vloon
Oostzaan
45:01
22
Paul Handgraaf
Heemskerk
46:04
23
Hans Beentjes
Heemskerk
47:19
24
Peter Brantjes
Heemskerk
47:37
25
Egbert van Wendel
DEM
48:30
26
Rinus van der Wal
MarathonPlus
49:23
27
Erwin van Lieshout
Heemskerk
49:36
28
Marcel Molenaars
Beverwijk
50:09
29
Ron Welp
Heemskerk
51:01
30
Hans KRamer
Beverwijk
52:13
31
Martin de Rijk
Heemskerk
54:19
32
Ron van Gerven
Wijk aan Zee
55:29
33
GHM Rijke
Beverwijk
56:28
34
Ronald van Leeuwen
Beverwijk
56:35
35
H Okker
Heiloo
57:17
36
R Scholtens
Beverwijk
57:47
37
Hennie Agterberg
Velzen-noord
1:01:07
M55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jaap Velserboer
Delft
37:32
2
Ger Kragten
Atos
37:34
3
Peter Domen
DEM
43:19
4
Joop van Tiel
DEM
43:42
5
Jack Post
Velzenland
43:44
6
Henk Heesterbeek
DEM
44:25
7
Ruud Riksman
DEM
44:32
8
Henk Blokker
DEM
44:40
9
Henk van Dijk
Heemskerk
45:45
10
Gé Sinnige
DEM
46:10
11
Cor Meems
Heemskerk
46:14
12
Jan C.J. van Hout
DEM
46:16
13
Leon Schelvis
DEM
46:45
14
Jan Zonneveld
DEM
46:46
15
Cor Molenaar
Heemskerk
46:51
16
Thijs Hazewindus
Heemskerk
47:10
17
Gerard Houtenbos
Heemskerk
48:38
18
Jan Sinnige
Heemskerk
49:42
19
Kees egberts
Castricum
49:48
20
Steary van Rixel
Velzen-noord
49:50
21
Peter Bijl
Beverwijk
49:54
22
Theo van Norde
Lycurgus
50:29
23
Ruud Spits
Dutch Runners Gold
53:45
24
Jean Brakenhoff
AV Castricum
53:55
25
Stil
Beverwijk
54:31
26
Siem Herlaar
DEM
56:46
27
Tom Roeling
Heemskerk
57:17
28
Jos Brons
DEM
57:47
29
Martin Heijblok
DEM
1:01:39
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Katinka Seeburger
Heemskerk
53:45
2
Linda de Boer
Beverwijk
54:21
3
Lizette Herrenijnen
Castricum
56:21
4
Irene Kos
Heemskerk
56:37
5
Bianca Oudendijk
Heemskerk
57:01
6
Marloes Willems
DEM
59:21
7
Anita Oerlemans
Beverwijk
59:21
8
Annelies vd Nieuwendij
Beverwijk
1:01:47
9
Suzanne Schuijt
Beverwijk
1:02:52
10
Mirjam Millenaar
Beverwijk
1:05:35
11
Marianne Warmenhoven
Uitgeest
1:07:53
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Femke Kaptein
DEM
52:37
2
Brigitte Cornelissens
DEM
52:43
3
Linda van Heerwaarden
Heemskerk
58:03
4
Saskia Peters
Heemskerk
58:03
5
Inge Beentjes
Heemskerk
58:06
6
Manouschka Sap
Beverwijk
59:20
7
Monique van Wanrooy
Beverwijk
59:24
8
Lidwine van As
Heemskerk
59:26
9
Petra Zalm
Beverwijk
1:00:00
10
Saskia Vijfschaft
Wijk aan Zee
1:00:32
11
Iris Wittebrood
Velsen-Noord
1:00:41
12
Brenda Baaij
Beverwijk
1:01:00
13
Corina Wijers
Heemskerk
1:01:33
14
Liesbeth Stoke
Beverwijk
1:05:03
15
Bianca kemkes
Heemskerk
1:07:43
16
Moniek Gijzen
Beverwijk
1:08:09
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dunnewijk
Oostzaan
41:17
2
Mieke Welp-Rijs
DEM
46:22
3
Yvonne Sant
Dutch Runners Gold
51:18
4
Mirjam van der Pal
Westzaan
51:46
5
Elly Martens
Beverwijk
56:56
6
Lyanda Hoogewerf-Boots
Beverwijk
59:57
7
Jacquelina Does
Amsterdam
1:00:40
8
Miranda Kramer
Beverwijk
1:00:41
9
Ingeborg Steinvoord
Heemskerk
1:01:38
10
Ans Duin-Schweitzer
DEM
1:02:52
11
Alien Huisman
Heemskerk
1:02:54
12
Willy van Eerden
Beverwijk
1:03:37
13
Petra van Monsjou
Beverwijk
1:06:47
www.uitslagen.nl
29-05-2011 14:55