Uitslagenlijst Sdu Royal Ten

's-Gravenhage - Zondag 22 mei 2011

MSEN, KNAU WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Timothy Kiptoo
Invité
28:13
28:11
2
Michael Mutai
Invité
28:23
28:21
3
Gadengoi Loitareng
Invité
28:50
28:50
4
Abdelhadi El Hachimi
Invité
29:00
28:59
5
Joseph Fabiana
Invité
29:01
29:00
6
Charles Korir
Invité
29:23
29:22
7
Nourddhine Htabi
Invité
29:24
29:24
8
Jamal Baligha
Invité
29:25
29:24
9
Youssef Baniz
Invité
29:25
29:24
10
Moris Mosima
Invité
29:51
29:49
11
Saji Abdelkabir
Invité
29:54
29:54
12
Tarik Ouamoum
Invité
30:01
30:01
13
Isaac Kimutai
Invité
30:12
30:12
14
Colin Bekers
Invité
30:40
30:39
15
Sammny Kigen
Invité
31:03
31:01
16
Michel Schrier
Invité
31:16
31:15
17
Tim Pleijte
Invité
31:32
31:30
18
Pascal van Troost
Invité
32:17
32:16
19
Tom Payne
Invité
32:34
32:33
20
Jeroen Bonnes
Invité
32:56
32:55
21
Martin Bloemendal
De Koplopers
33:21
33:20
22
Martijn de Kok
Invité
33:25
33:24
23
Mart Solleveld
Haag Atletiek
33:32
33:31
24
Erwin Hames
Invité
34:09
34:08
25
Pim Quist
Haag Atletiek
35:09
35:07
26
Arjen van Hoeve
Haag Atletiek
36:13
36:11
27
Wouter Kanselaar
the Hague Road Runne
36:35
36:33
28
Alejandro Olveira
De Koplopers
37:07
37:01
29
Jurryt de Vries
PAC
38:00
37:56
30
Richard Holstege
AV '40
38:34
38:33
31
Bram van Dongen
Haag Atletiek
38:37
38:31
32
Ferdi Vonk
Rotterdam Atletiek
38:50
38:47
33
Rhian Staakman
Parthenon
38:52
38:50
34
Tarik Turgolu
Invité
39:38
39:36
35
Brant Seethaler
Haag Atletiek
39:57
39:52
36
Wing Tong
PAC
40:01
39:48
37
Thomas Slieker
Rotterdam Atletiek
40:42
40:34
38
Dennis van Rijn
Haag Atletiek
41:17
41:15
39
Erwin van Leeuwen
De Kieviten
41:59
41:56
40
Marijn van Trier
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
42:16
42:12
41
Joost Buiks
Haag Atletiek
45:53
45:09
42
Roelof Reinders
the Hague Road Runne
46:41
46:37
43
Manuel Pastor
the Hague Road Runne
46:42
46:34
44
Jordy van der Lely
Loopgroep PK
47:12
47:07
M35, KNAU WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Abraham Zewdie
Invité
32:00
31:58
2
Roché Silvius
Invité
34:05
34:04
3
Patrick Kuijken
Athlos
34:25
34:23
4
Nico Altorf
NSL
34:27
34:25
5
Erik Strikker
SV Sportlust
36:35
36:33
6
Andy Oskam
Invité
36:52
36:50
7
Bart Roefs
De Kieviten
37:04
37:02
8
Rutger Kramer
Haag Atletiek
37:09
37:07
9
Mathijs Dulkenraad
Invité
37:21
37:19
10
Ron van de Hee
Rotterdam Atletiek
37:39
37:35
11
Richard Lelieveld
De Kieviten
37:45
37:43
12
Erik van Keeken
De Kieviten
38:01
37:58
13
Marlon Voorn
Invité
38:41
38:39
14
Rutger Thung
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
39:36
39:33
15
Spas Gueorguiev
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
39:42
39:39
16
Ruud Nobel
Haag Atletiek
39:43
39:36
17
Marco Medendorp
De Kieviten
40:08
40:06
18
Ralph Smits
Invité
40:09
40:07
19
Rene Panneman
Haag Atletiek
40:37
40:31
20
Jesus Caeiro Mouzo
Energie
40:38
40:34
21
Paul Moerkerken
Sparta
40:51
40:46
22
Wilco Hoogendoorn
PAC
41:30
41:16
23
Ronald de Bruijn
Haag Atletiek
42:07
42:02
24
Floris Jansen
Haag Atletiek
42:57
42:50
25
Martijn Soree
PAC
43:45
43:30
26
Rolf Vermolen
Ilion
43:57
43:51
27
MARC Kikkert
Running AP
45:17
44:07
28
Ton van der Pol
Haag Atletiek
51:04
50:54
M45, KNAU WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Theo Timmermans
Invité
36:11
36:11
2
Henk Wolf
Spirit Lelystad
36:33
36:30
3
Eddy Doorschodt
Haag Atletiek
36:54
36:52
4
Paul Jansen
Olympus '70
38:09
38:06
5
Randjiet Jankie
Sparta
38:48
38:45
6
Fred Regeer
Leiden Atletiek
39:12
39:09
7
Kamel Aouichaoui
Invité
39:38
39:34
8
Paul Barnhoorn
Leiden Atletiek
39:44
39:39
9
Paul van de Castel
Haag Atletiek
39:47
39:39
10
Werner Martens
avVN
41:15
41:10
11
Louis Hueber
Haag Atletiek
41:47
41:42
12
Bruno Baartse
Genodigde
41:54
41:50
13
Stephen Hubée
Genodigde
41:55
41:52
14
Cor van der Geest
Haag Atletiek
42:14
42:11
15
Jan Passchier
Haag Atletiek
43:14
43:08
16
Patrick Meijer
Haag Atletiek
43:21
42:06
17
Heico Kerkmeester
PAC
43:42
43:37
18
René van der Helm
Genodigde
43:58
43:55
19
Ron Koning
Sparta
44:11
44:04
20
Jose Xavier
Sparta
44:17
44:11
21
Cor van der Blom
De Kieviten
44:39
44:30
22
Gerard Mekking
Haag Atletiek
45:31
45:25
23
Yusuf Yukler
Sparta
45:39
45:33
24
Eric Melse
Sparta
45:44
45:34
25
Carel Adriaans
the Hague Road Runne
46:37
46:30
26
Harry Oosterveen
Sparta
46:58
46:52
27
André Timmerman
Haag Atletiek
47:09
47:02
28
Paul Kruijssen
Haag Atletiek
47:26
47:17
29
Ron van Ark
Haag Atletiek
47:42
47:39
30
Rein Pijpers
ING
50:34
50:18
31
Arie Don
Haag Atletiek
51:41
51:35
32
Eric Etman
PAC
53:34
51:22
33
Aad Tieleman
Haag Atletiek
54:19
54:10
M55, KNAU WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frans Bekers
Sprint
37:02
37:01
2
Ad Buijs
Phoenix
37:16
37:15
3
Henk Schaap
Haarlemmermeer
38:28
38:24
4
Cor Hoebeke
De Koplopers
39:12
39:08
5
Conno du Fossé
avVN
39:49
39:46
6
Jos Koeleman
Avantri
41:50
41:43
7
Piet Boorsma
the Hague Road Runne
42:01
41:52
8
Jan Hulst
AV '47
42:39
42:36
9
Ton van Kleef
Sparta
43:29
43:26
10
Anno Govers
Haag Atletiek
44:03
43:59
11
Gerard de Jong
PAC
44:04
44:00
12
Adri Vergalen
Ilion
44:16
44:11
13
Ton Hoozemans
Rotterdam Atletiek
44:27
44:23
14
Detlev Konig
AV Gouda
45:01
44:57
15
Rob Blijleven
Haag Atletiek
46:16
46:08
16
Jan Wierenga
avVN
46:53
46:41
17
Willem Kramer
Haag Atletiek
48:11
48:04
18
Fred van der Gon Netsc
Haag Atletiek
48:46
48:39
19
Bernard Jas
avVN
49:40
49:36
20
Dick van Prooijen
Loopgroep PK
49:49
49:36
21
Robert Schween
Sparta
51:28
51:21
22
Hans van Toor
the Hague Road Runne
52:32
51:30
23
Theo Sijbrandij
Sparta
53:11
53:01
24
Willem Wissink
Haag Atletiek
54:57
54:43
25
Leo Keijzer
Sparta
55:12
55:02
26
Jan Wassink
Haag Atletiek
1:00:56
58:43
VSEN, KNAU WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nadia Ejjafini
Invité
32:17
32:16
2
Tabitha Wambui Gichia
Invité
33:15
33:14
3
Nina Mathijsen
Invité
35:29
35:28
4
Lindsay van Marwijk
Invité
35:46
35:45
5
Alice Jepkembo
Invité
36:24
36:24
6
Sanne Broeksma
Invité
36:37
36:36
7
Amina van Putten
Invité
39:55
39:54
8
Juriena de Vries
AV '40
40:54
40:50
9
Jia-Lian Yin
Invité
43:46
43:41
10
Patty Kuiper
the Hague Road Runne
45:32
45:29
11
Nicole van der Voort
Haag Atletiek
46:56
46:17
12
Kayung Cheung
PAC
49:07
48:54
13
Odette Tieleman
Haag Atletiek
54:19
54:10
14
Astrid Noordermeer
Leiden Road Runners
58:37
57:26
V35, KNAU WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Patricia Kuijper
Invité
42:07
42:03
2
Cynthia Swerts
Invité
43:32
43:28
3
Linda Veelers
Invité
44:25
44:20
4
Ilse Houtman
Haag Atletiek
44:51
44:44
5
Simone Lankhuijzen
Sparta
45:40
45:34
6
Marja Hoogendoorn
ING
47:28
47:21
7
Sonja van Breukelen
Haag Atletiek
51:42
51:35
8
Xandra Thiele
the Hague Road Runne
52:20
50:14
9
Myranda Groot
Sparta
53:37
53:30
10
Roos Grisnigt
Sparta
58:24
56:12
V45, KNAU WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marijke de Wijs
SV Sportlust
41:18
41:15
2
Ellen Oostvogel
Haag Atletiek
43:14
43:10
3
Karen van der Kooij
Haag Atletiek
45:49
45:46
4
Yvonne Salden
Haag Atletiek
51:30
51:21
5
Patty Schutte
Haag Atletiek
51:53
51:37
6
Lian Menting
Sparta
53:06
51:00
7
Mieke Brouwers
Haag Atletiek
53:12
53:03
8
Amelia Xavier
Sparta
59:21
59:15
9
Arita Jol
Voorschoten '97
1:07:54
1:05:26
V55, KNAU WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Van Hal
Energie
46:12
46:10
2
Sylvia Dingemans
Haag Atletiek
47:01
46:52
3
Barbara Heemskerk
Haag Atletiek
56:54
56:46
MREC, 10KMPRESTATIEL.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rachid Bouazza
31:12
31:06
2
David Peters
Noordwijkerhout
35:48
35:46
3
Lars Roosken
Rotterdam
35:50
35:48
4
Andre Schaap
Leiderdorp
36:08
36:01
5
Michel van Loo
's-Gravenhage
36:47
36:41
6
Tristan Schenk
Amsterdam
36:47
35:45
7
Erik Dees
Maassluis
36:56
36:54
8
Jeroen van Aken
Haag Atletiek
36:58
36:55
9
Job v.d. Waal
's-Gravenhage
37:01
36:59
10
David Schrier
Oost-Souburg
37:12
37:10
11
Yassin Chaubot
Rotterdam
37:20
37:16
12
Raul Valdez
's-Gravenhage
37:53
37:50
13
Pieter Jan Fioole
Rotterdam
38:07
37:57
14
David van der Zeep
's-Gravenhage
38:09
38:02
15
Jan-Willem Meijboom
Leiden
38:17
38:02
16
Bas Wielhouwer
Den Haag
38:22
37:08
17
Hans Overbeek
Polsbroek
38:26
38:18
18
Mark Schuitemaker
's-Gravenhage
38:31
38:23
19
Jean-Paul van Hunen
's-Gravenhage
38:33
38:30
20
Joost van Wijngaarden
Sliedrecht
38:55
38:45
21
Wouter Zandee
's-Gravenhage
39:01
38:44
22
Jaap Dekker
Rotterdam
39:29
39:15
23
Sjaak van der Poel
Noordwijk Zh
39:44
39:39
24
Peter Dycks
Rijswijk Zh
39:44
39:41
25
Bart Zwiep
's-Gravenhage
39:48
39:44
26
Wouter Beerepoot
's-Gravenhage
39:51
39:45
27
Wijnand Bavius
's-Gravenhage
40:06
39:57
28
Thijs van Aerde
Amsterdam
40:07
39:40
29
Jens de Kanter
's-Gravenhage
40:25
40:16
30
Paul van den Berg
Bergschenhoek
40:33
39:28
31
Hugo van den Ende
Den Hoorn Zh
40:40
40:30
32
Menno ten Cate
's-Gravenhage
40:40
40:13
33
Eric Eijgenraam
Oegstgeest
40:41
40:33
34
Joost van Pelt
Voorburg
40:41
40:31
35
Melvin Heikoop
Moordrecht
40:42
39:59
36
Jeroen Vanson
Haag Atletiek
40:53
40:47
37
Arjen Ram
's-Gravenhage
41:03
40:53
38
Caspar Luzac
's-Gravenhage
41:04
40:52
39
Lorentin Matuis
's-Gravenhage
41:04
40:48
40
Hisso Homan
De Bilt
41:05
40:32
41
Wils van Vliet
's-Gravenhage
41:05
40:26
42
Martijn Aikema
's-Gravenhage
41:14
40:49
43
Jeroen Zuiderduin
Zoetermeer
41:16
41:00
44
Bart Cunnen
's-Gravenhage
41:21
40:10
45
Patrick Huijding
Schiedam
41:28
41:23
46
Marco Bakker
's-Gravenhage
41:35
39:13
47
Etienne Lommen
's-Gravenhage
41:35
41:24
48
Jan Blok
's-Gravenzande
41:35
41:30
49
Paul Bogaarts
's-Gravenhage
41:37
41:18
50
Lucien de Konink
Dutch Runners Basic
41:39
41:24
51
Marcus Roesink
's-Gravenhage
41:45
40:09
52
Jos Hoekstra
's-Gravenhage
41:54
41:23
53
Bouke Wiebe van der Me
's-Gravenhage
41:57
41:30
54
Casper Havinga
's-Gravenhage
42:02
41:34
55
Patrick Rancuret
's-Gravenhage
42:07
42:02
56
Menno Komduur
's-Gravenhage
42:08
41:02
57
Jacek Filbrandt
's-Gravenhage
42:10
41:05
58
Ron Bel
Voorschoten
42:10
41:18
59
Wessel Boukema
's-Gravenhage
42:11
40:37
60
Albert de Rooij
Zoetermeer
42:13
42:07
61
Eric van westing
Boskoop
42:18
42:04
62
Ralph Doggen
Rotterdam
42:23
40:51
63
Marco Bramsen
's-Gravenhage
42:35
42:26
64
Geert Snijders
's-Gravenhage
42:37
41:41
65
Daniel Hamerslag
Delft
42:38
41:41
66
Marcel Verheijen
Den Haag
42:40
42:15
67
Han Baas
Zoetermeer
42:50
42:12
68
Jeroen Schaap
Delft
42:50
42:18
69
Tom Woltinge
's-Gravenhage
42:54
42:43
70
Rutger Mantel
's-Gravenhage
42:58
42:49
71
Harrie Boerkamp
Zoetermeer
42:58
42:21
72
Bert Zwinkels
Poeldijk
42:59
42:50
73
Alexander Bolle
Leidschendam
42:59
42:35
74
Robin de Kievit
Wassenaar
43:00
42:44
75
Douglas Ota
's-Gravenhage
43:02
42:33
76
Robert Beisser
's-Gravenhage
43:03
41:51
77
Hubert van der Planken
ING
43:05
42:51
78
Mitsuki Goto
's-Gravenhage
43:08
42:11
79
Hans Martens
's-Gravenhage
43:10
42:00
80
Danny Robert
's-Gravenhage
43:26
42:35
81
Edward Geukes
Haag Atletiek
43:30
42:54
82
Jaap van der Stelt
's-Gravenhage
43:30
42:52
83
Roland van Putten
Rotterdam Atletiek
43:36
42:45
84
Ed Westerhout
's-Gravenhage
43:44
42:21
85
Kim Stehouwer
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
43:45
42:57
86
Dick Hengeveld
Ilion
43:47
43:13
87
Dirk Muilwijk
Rotterdam
43:48
43:00
88
Elshan Sjirali-Zade
Delft
43:50
42:44
89
Tom Smit
's-Gravenhage
43:52
43:31
90
Bo Andersen
's-Gravenhage
43:52
42:35
91
Wilco van de Wijnboom
's-Gravenhage
43:52
43:28
92
Hans Dagevos
Leidschendam
43:53
43:03
93
Caspar Wijdeveld
Amsterdam
43:56
43:50
94
Eelco Tammens
's-Gravenhage
43:59
43:12
95
Elwin Vissers
's-Gravenhage
44:01
43:03
96
Rogier Groenewegen
's-Gravenhage
44:01
43:33
97
Stephane van Seventer
's-Gravenhage
44:05
42:29
98
Remy Kruijsse
Apeldoorn
44:05
43:16
99
Mirko van Muijen
's-Gravenhage
44:06
43:39
100
Loïc Defour
's-Gravenhage
44:18
43:22
101
Hans Kulker
Mn Services 1
44:19
43:58
102
Sebastiaan Philippa
Monster
44:22
44:04
103
Hans Tellier
Wassenaar
44:23
43:50
104
Wesley Bouman
Spijkenisse
44:25
44:00
105
Rinus Verhart
ING
44:25
44:00
106
Jan Slootweg
's-Gravenhage
44:26
43:36
107
Mark Pauw
the Hague Road Runne
44:26
42:59
108
Gert-Jan ten Brinke
Zoetermeer
44:26
43:52
109
Roeland Koster
's-Gravenhage
44:28
44:02
110
Jeroen Horters
Leidschendam
44:32
44:14
111
Barthélémy THIRION
's-Gravenhage
44:33
44:04
112
Bas Vernooij
's-Gravenhage
44:36
44:24
113
Stefan van Hoek
Zoetermeer
44:37
43:24
114
Reinoud van Soest
Rijswijk Zh
44:37
44:34
115
Balcha G Gualdisa
Sparta
44:40
44:37
116
Fred van Laar
Zoetermeer
44:40
43:45
117
Philip Dekkers
Voorburg
44:41
42:42
118
Michel Dieraert
's-Gravenhage
44:41
43:13
119
Ronald van Meggelen
Berkel en Rodenrijs
44:43
43:34
120
David Hayward
's-Gravenhage
44:49
44:36
121
Joost van Koot
Rijswijk Zh
44:49
42:52
122
Michiel Stapelkamp
Utrecht
44:54
44:11
123
John van Zweeden
ING
44:57
43:53
124
Bart Luiten
's-Gravenhage
45:01
43:47
125
Jurjen Oostenveld
Leiderdorp
45:02
43:12
126
Stefan Verwijmeren
Voorburg
45:02
44:30
127
Erik Boerrigter
Sparta
45:02
44:47
128
Addy van Wichen
Waddinxveen
45:07
42:58
129
Jacques Driessen
's-Gravenhage
45:10
44:43
130
Alex Beukers
's-Gravenhage
45:10
44:21
131
Rink Janssens
Dordrecht
45:14
43:24
132
Dries Braat
's-Gravenhage
45:17
44:16
133
Michiel van Dijk
Amsterdam
45:17
44:55
134
Hielke Dirks
's-Gravenhage
45:19
44:46
135
Jeroen van Amelsvoort
Zoetermeer
45:19
42:48
136
Chris van Eijnsbergen
Delft
45:20
44:10
137
Joost Loef
Bergschenhoek
45:20
44:05
138
Martin van Vliet
Rotterdam
45:24
45:02
139
Lucien van Uffelen
Rotterdam
45:25
44:52
140
Pascal Schillemans
Voorburg
45:26
43:56
141
Hugo Wittekoek
's-Gravenhage
45:27
44:22
142
Richard Bosch
ING
45:28
45:17
143
Edwin van der Steen
's-Gravenhage
45:29
44:43
144
Gerard van Schaik
Koudekerk aan den Ri
45:29
44:19
145
Patrick Keizer
Leiden
45:30
42:50
146
Daniel Nikolic
's-Gravenhage
45:30
45:07
147
Paul Kramer
Voorburg
45:31
44:06
148
Xander Bordeaux
's-Gravenhage
45:32
45:04
149
Christoffer Jonker
Rotterdam
45:33
45:12
150
Xander Stalenhoef
's-Gravenhage
45:35
45:31
151
Lodewijk Voorhoeve
's-Gravenhage
45:36
43:52
152
Dennis Brouwer
Rotterdam
45:36
45:26
153
Ruud Zomerveld
's-Gravenhage
45:38
44:34
154
John Ferphanion
's-Gravenhage
45:38
44:16
155
Mark Groen
's-Gravenhage
45:41
43:17
156
Harry Went
Leiden Road Runners
45:42
44:27
157
Marcel Bes
's-Gravenhage
45:43
44:24
158
Rob Barendregt
Sparta
45:44
45:29
159
Erwin Munster
's-Gravenhage
45:45
44:51
160
Douwe Pietersma
's-Gravenhage
45:46
44:37
161
Marnix Evers
's-Gravenhage
45:47
45:01
162
Ridder van den Berg
's-Gravenhage
45:49
44:00
163
Ronald Immerzeel
Delft
45:52
45:11
164
Barend Oosthuizen
's-Gravenhage
45:52
43:17
165
Lars van de Braak
's-Gravenhage
45:54
44:25
166
Gael Hernandez
's-Gravenhage
45:55
43:45
167
Stephan Lake
's-Gravenhage
45:57
45:54
168
Jochem van Loon
's-Gravenhage
45:58
45:49
169
Huib van Nierop
Rijswijk Zh
46:01
45:35
170
James White
Leidschendam
46:03
43:01
171
Robert Derksen
's-Gravenhage
46:05
45:37
172
Erwin van der Ree
's-Gravenhage
46:05
44:16
173
Menno Emmink
Delft
46:07
44:38
174
Remko Dalkmann
Spijkenisse
46:07
44:55
175
Simon Mayo
's-Gravenhage
46:07
45:18
176
Marko van Vliet
's-Gravenhage
46:09
44:39
177
Ebbe Negenman
's-Gravenhage
46:11
44:51
178
Simeon Walbrun
's-Gravenhage
46:11
45:14
179
August de Jonge
's-Gravenhage
46:14
45:12
180
Dominic Moore
's-Gravenhage
46:15
44:24
181
Wouter Jansen
Zoetermeer
46:16
45:40
182
Joep Stasser
's-Gravenhage
46:17
45:44
183
Melvin van der Tol
Voorburg
46:17
46:02
184
Gary Barnes
's-Gravenhage
46:18
44:46
185
Oscar Sebel
Leidschendam
46:18
44:47
186
Hugo Sebel
Leidschendam
46:19
44:45
187
Bas Natkiel
Voorschoten
46:21
44:57
188
Jan Vos
's-Gravenhage
46:21
44:32
189
Hans Akerboom
Wassenaar
46:21
45:00
190
Martin Hessels
's-Gravenhage
46:22
44:32
191
Teun Roodvoets
's-Gravenhage
46:23
44:51
192
Bart-Jan Buiskool
's-Gravenhage
46:23
44:55
193
Erik Burghouwt
Nootdorp
46:24
45:02
194
Hans van Rossum
's-Gravenhage
46:27
45:31
195
Max Reinders
's-Gravenhage
46:27
44:19
196
Thom de Jong
Voorburg
46:29
45:51
197
Ramon Uljee
's-Gravenhage
46:29
44:26
198
Martin Vissers
's-Gravenhage
46:30
44:23
199
Jurgen Theeven
's-Gravenhage
46:32
46:16
200
Arnold van Lindert
's-Gravenhage
46:33
44:21
201
Donald Tap
's-Gravenhage
46:33
44:41
202
Sebastiaan van de Grin
's-Gravenhage
46:34
45:55
203
Carlos jaramillo Luna
's-Gravenhage
46:35
45:09
204
James Sneek
's-Gravenhage
46:36
44:03
205
Johan van der Linden
Sparta
46:39
45:32
206
Ed Schmidt
's-Gravenhage
46:39
46:19
207
Xander van Beelen
Katwijk Zh
46:43
46:00
208
Fred de Vries
's-Gravenhage
46:43
46:11
209
Huub de Jong
's-Gravenhage
46:44
45:26
210
Bastiaan Blokland
Leiden
46:46
46:02
211
Crispijn Roos
Breda
46:46
46:01
212
Hubert Braat
Zandvoort
46:49
45:47
213
Martin Vreeburg
Voorburg
46:49
46:01
214
Edwin Beernink
Voorburg
46:49
46:20
215
Marcel Verblaauw
's-Gravenhage
46:50
46:05
216
John van der Kroft
Rijswijk Zh
46:54
45:58
217
Olivier Faivre
Delft
46:56
44:52
218
Gijs Schoe
Haarlem
46:58
44:46
219
Chris Oude Maatman
's-Gravenhage
46:58
46:25
220
Rob Bakker
's-Gravenhage
46:59
44:37
221
Ron Caster
Ilion
47:00
45:44
222
Sjef Bulder
Rijswijk Zh
47:00
45:12
223
Erwin Blaauw
's-Gravenhage
47:03
45:23
224
Robbin Wesstein
's-Gravenhage
47:04
46:02
225
Gregor Spiegeler
's-Gravenhage
47:05
46:28
226
Rob Langelaan
Pijnacker
47:06
46:10
227
Leo Verbaan
's-Gravenhage
47:06
46:32
228
Bart Segers
Tilburg
47:07
46:39
229
Raoul Foudraine
's-Gravenhage
47:07
45:35
230
Dennis van de Water
's-Gravenhage
47:10
44:37
231
Marcel van der Toorn
's-Gravenhage
47:11
44:44
232
Dave Oberweis
's-Gravenhage
47:17
45:40
233
Marten van Garderen
Voorburg
47:17
45:19
234
Robert-Reinder Nederho
's-Gravenhage
47:21
46:18
235
Jan van Benten
Wassenaar
47:24
45:52
236
Bart Verschure
Breda
47:26
45:43
237
Mark Bottelier
's-Gravenhage
47:29
46:52
238
Dave Koers
Rijswijk Zh
47:32
45:05
239
Arno Swikker
's-Gravenhage
47:33
46:14
240
Gerard van Leeuwen
's-Gravenhage
47:37
45:43
241
Wijnand van Lith
Katwijk Zh
47:38
46:56
242
Rob Huisman
Hilversum
47:39
47:10
243
Lee Hitchcock
's-Gravenhage
47:40
46:12
244
Niels Kampschuur
's-Gravenhage
47:43
45:16
245
David Krantz
Leidschendam
47:45
47:37
246
Jos Berden
's-Gravenhage
47:46
46:47
247
Nico Wesstein
's-Gravenhage
47:48
46:47
248
Hans Verbeek
Delft
47:49
47:27
249
Richard Pieper
Rijswijk Zh
47:52
45:53
250
Dirk Verbaan
's-Gravenhage
47:54
47:16
251
Ronald Pasman
AV '40
47:54
46:44
252
Bert Visser
Leidschendam
47:54
47:19
253
Denis Wigman
Hilversum
47:55
47:19
254
Peter Glas
's-Gravenhage
47:55
46:45
255
Arnoud Alderlieste
Voorburg
47:56
47:43
256
Bert Groenewegen
's-Gravenhage
47:58
46:44
257
Jan Peter Jansen
's-Gravenhage
47:59
47:29
258
Gert-Jan Maat
's-Gravenhage
47:59
47:30
259
Roger van Gosen
's-Gravenhage
48:01
46:26
260
Andre Arbman
Bergschenhoek
48:03
46:38
261
Marco Marks
's-Gravenhage
48:03
46:43
262
Corucel Spierings
Wassenaar
48:04
47:25
263
Ferdy Mattern
Utrecht
48:04
46:36
264
Maikel van Kasteren
Haag Atletiek
48:08
46:56
265
Daan Kremer
Leiden
48:09
46:50
266
Robert Jan Metselaar
's-Gravenhage
48:10
47:51
267
Jan WIllem Grijpma
's-Gravenhage
48:10
45:30
268
Leo Kouijzer
's-Gravenhage
48:10
47:41
269
Piet-Hein Koster
's-Gravenhage
48:10
46:47
270
Frans de Graaf
's-Gravenhage
48:11
46:59
271
Eric Balster
's-Gravenhage
48:11
47:05
272
Jochem Pastoor
's-Gravenhage
48:13
47:35
273
Jeroen Geldorp
's-Gravenhage
48:15
46:32
274
Ton Pijpers
Hellas
48:25
45:35
275
Arjan Storm
ING
48:25
46:56
276
Nico Opdam
Lisse
48:26
47:04
277
Michaël Robers
Dutch Runners Gold
48:27
46:20
278
Marcel Vlastuin
's-Gravenhage
48:30
47:09
279
Peter van Ling
's-Gravenhage
48:32
48:02
280
Michel Heuts
's-Gravenhage
48:32
47:10
281
Tiest van Woerkom
Amsterdam
48:32
47:16
282
Daniel STEFFEN
's-Gravenhage
48:35
48:14
283
Stefan Zandbergen
's-Gravenhage
48:37
46:17
284
Karel Vogelezang
's-Gravenhage
48:38
47:31
285
Maarten Langelaar
's-Gravenhage
48:39
47:06
286
Jasper Smidtmsn
Capelle aan den IJss
48:39
46:46
287
Mathijs Slob
's-Gravenhage
48:42
48:15
288
Matthieu STEFFEN
's-Gravenhage
48:42
48:22
289
Freddy Frauenfelder
Haag Atletiek
48:43
48:43
290
Sanne Knoester
's-Gravenhage
48:43
47:14
291
Derk Hazekamp
's-Gravenhage
48:43
46:44
292
Vito Alberto Lacava
Rotterdam
48:43
47:57
293
Jan ten Cate
AEGON
48:45
48:16
294
Janwillem Roos
Groningen
48:45
46:35
295
Yang Lee Josaputra
Utrecht
48:46
46:19
296
Tristan Feunteun
's-Gravenhage
48:46
46:25
297
Stefan van der Laan
's-Gravenhage
48:46
47:10
298
Edgar van Lingen
Wateringen
48:47
47:28
299
Wijnand Botman
's-Gravenhage
48:47
48:02
300
Arnold de Kort
Loopgroep Athletic P
48:48
46:48
301
Frank Peek
Scorpio
48:49
47:40
302
Rene Jutte
's-Gravenhage
48:49
47:07
303
Adriaan Robertson
's-Gravenhage
48:49
47:44
304
Thor-Ivar Overmeer
's-Gravenhage
48:50
46:55
305
Hans Nielen
Gouda
48:50
47:05
306
Hendrik Orie
Amsterdam
48:50
46:55
307
Maarten Mies
Breukelen Ut
48:50
47:09
308
Ben Bornebroek
Wateringen
48:51
47:45
309
Marcel a Campo
's-Gravenhage
48:51
48:24
310
Christian Vaatstra
Bodegraven
48:51
47:48
311
Reinder Brandsma
's-Gravenhage
48:53
46:50
312
Jan Vrieling
Voorburg
48:53
47:42
313
Pascal van Hecke
's-Gravenhage
48:54
46:54
314
Paul Treanor
's-Gravenhage
48:55
48:29
315
Alexander de Rijk
's-Gravenhage
48:56
47:33
316
Alrik Kalsbeek
's-Gravenhage
48:56
47:44
317
Rene van Velden
's-Gravenhage
48:57
46:37
318
Bram Visscher
Utrecht
48:58
46:15
319
Erasmo Pasqualicchio
Voorburg
48:59
48:04
320
Huib van der Kroon
's-Gravenhage
49:04
47:29
321
Johan Voorhorst
Veluwe
49:05
48:39
322
André Westerink
Dutch Runners Gold
49:10
47:57
323
Joger de Jong
Sparta
49:11
47:13
324
Alex van der Wilt
's-Gravenhage
49:12
47:31
325
Huub Mizee
's-Gravenhage
49:12
47:28
326
Lex Postma
Delft
49:14
46:39
327
Leon Bruggeman
Voorburg
49:14
48:33
328
Rick Elmendorp
Rotterdam
49:14
47:18
329
Hans Cornelissen
's-Gravenhage
49:15
48:33
330
Nico Mensink
's-Gravenhage
49:15
47:15
331
Martin Dorsman
Gouda
49:18
47:52
332
Emile Bourquin
's-Gravenhage
49:18
47:02
333
Rick van Rijswijk
's-Gravenhage
49:18
47:01
334
Piet Broekharst
Rotterdam
49:19
48:01
335
Alex van Eesteren
's-Gravenhage
49:19
47:52
336
Caio de Bree
's-Gravenhage
49:20
46:54
337
Hans de Wolff
Pijnenburg
49:24
47:33
338
Eelco van Dongen
's-Gravenhage
49:25
48:05
339
Evert Baak
Rijswijk Zh
49:27
48:21
340
Jan Marc Breedveld
's-Gravenhage
49:27
47:31
341
MEnno Gierman
's-Gravenhage
49:28
47:47
342
Roger Loop
's-Gravenhage
49:28
47:33
343
Vladimir Jizdny
's-Gravenhage
49:29
48:18
344
Paul Zwart
's-Gravenhage
49:30
49:11
345
Bart Jan van Trommel
49:32
49:16
346
Peter Prins
Purmerend
49:36
48:26
347
Olaf van der Put
's-Gravenhage
49:37
48:40
348
Mark van der Burg
Rotterdam
49:37
48:45
349
Folke Meyboom
Rotterdam
49:38
47:15
350
Elton Lacle
Voorburg
49:39
47:05
351
Dirk Jan van Suchtelen
's-Gravenhage
49:40
48:54
352
René Storm
ING
49:41
48:26
353
Oscar van der Schraaf
's-Gravenhage
49:41
48:30
354
Arend Boschman
's-Gravenhage
49:42
47:23
355
Arie Heddema
's-Gravenhage
49:43
48:31
356
Martijn Schoonhoven
's-Gravenhage
49:45
48:20
357
Martien Hess
's-Gravenhage
49:46
48:09
358
Ron Bos
Deventer
49:47
49:20
359
Robbert Jansen
Rijswijk Zh
49:47
47:35
360
Daniel Sonneveldt
Leidschendam
49:50
48:59
361
Mike van der Spek
Zoetermeer
49:52
48:59
362
Jean-Christophe POUTET
Haag Atletiek
49:54
48:45
363
Peter Dietrich
's-Gravenhage
49:54
49:39
364
Erwin Jorissen
Rijswijk Zh
49:55
48:22
365
Leo Spronsen
Poeldijk
49:58
48:19
366
Arien Bakker
ING
49:58
48:43
367
Hans van Dongen
Wassenaar
49:58
48:37
368
Robin Koers
Rijswijk Zh
49:58
47:32
369
Wim Beekman
ING
49:59
49:22
370
Bas van Binnendijk
Dutch Runners Gold
49:59
49:33
371
Edward Jacobs
's-Gravenhage
50:00
49:02
372
Herman de Boer
's-Gravenhage
50:01
48:19
373
Aart van der Steen
's-Gravenhage
50:01
47:55
374
Jorge Liauw-A-Joe
Leiden
50:02
47:47
375
Marten Smithuis
Zoetermeer
50:03
48:58
376
Martin Rog
Leidschendam
50:07
48:14
377
Paul Marselis
's-Gravenhage
50:08
49:35
378
René Allart
Rijswijk Zh
50:11
49:09
379
Ronald Kocks
Ridderkerk
50:11
48:23
380
Wouter Jongepier
's-Gravenhage
50:11
48:50
381
Wim de Visser
's-Gravenhage
50:11
48:49
382
Emiel van Eijk
's-Gravenhage
50:12
48:03
383
Rainier Maas
's-Gravenhage
50:13
49:03
384
Niels den Ouden
's-Gravenhage
50:15
47:42
385
Bram Stevers
Eindhoven
50:16
48:36
386
Jasper Tollenaar
's-Gravenhage
50:17
49:04
387
Arjen Visser
's-Gravenhage
50:18
48:13
388
Huib de Regt
's-Gravenhage
50:18
47:52
389
Thierry Bieger
Wateringen
50:19
49:31
390
Tiek Boukema
's-Gravenhage
50:20
48:44
391
Harry Koese
's-Gravenhage
50:21
49:47
392
Sergio Slengard
Nootdorp
50:21
49:20
393
Menno de Jong
's-Gravenhage
50:22
49:49
394
Marco Beers
Rijswijk Zh
50:22
48:22
395
Nick Buis
's-Gravenhage
50:23
47:58
396
Cees Tammerijn
's-Gravenhage
50:24
48:33
397
Joris van Daalen
Rijswijk Zh
50:25
49:57
398
Adriaan van Engh
's-Gravenhage
50:25
49:44
399
Kenneth C R Narain
's-Gravenhage
50:28
48:30
400
Marco de Waal
's-Gravenhage
50:29
48:25
401
Erik-Jan Beuzenberg
ING
50:30
48:42
402
Leo Benner
ING
50:30
48:42
403
Marc van 't Veer
Papendrecht
50:32
48:51
404
Jonathan McCann
's-Gravenhage
50:36
49:39
405
Frank Kuipers
Tilburg
50:36
48:02
406
Gertjan van Duijn
Katwijk Zh
50:38
49:24
407
David Crawford
's-Gravenhage
50:43
49:13
408
Eric Wisse
's-Gravenhage
50:44
49:15
409
Axel Lemmens
's-Gravenhage
50:45
48:32
410
Erwin Bervoets
Zoetermeer
50:46
49:27
411
REnee Remmerswaal
Zoetermeer
50:47
48:32
412
Feroz Bechan
's-Gravenhage
50:47
48:39
413
Geoffrey Robbemond
's-Gravenhage
50:48
48:37
414
Walter Kooy
Zoetermeer
50:50
49:21
415
martijn van Dam
Leiden
50:50
48:22
416
Jeremy Mos
Zoetermeer
50:50
49:10
417
Jeffrey Stassen
Sparta
50:51
48:12
418
Quinten Izeboud
's-Gravenhage
50:51
48:07
419
Paul Arens
Voorburg
50:51
48:43
420
Henny Klop
's-Gravenhage
50:53
50:15
421
Martin de Mooy
Doorn
50:54
49:14
422
Bruno van Elk
's-Gravenhage
50:56
50:22
423
Rob Teeuwisse
's-Gravenhage
50:57
49:41
424
Ronald Parmentier
's-Gravenhage
50:58
49:05
425
Erik van Esschoten
's-Gravenhage
50:58
50:10
426
Danny Janssen
's-Gravenhage
50:58
50:03
427
Wilko Huiden
Zoetermeer
50:59
49:59
428
Wim Cozijn
Lisse
51:02
49:02
429
Sjoerd den Hertog
Voorschoten
51:02
48:32
430
Filip Janssens
Antwerpen (BEL)
51:03
49:27
431
Bert Kool
's-Gravenhage
51:05
49:28
432
Peter-wim Gerssen
's-Gravenhage
51:08
49:16
433
Jonathan Kohn
's-Gravenhage
51:08
49:16
434
Hans Suiker
ING
51:10
49:58
435
Jeen Wijers
Rotterdam
51:11
50:49
436
Milos van Moorsel
's-Gravenhage
51:12
49:31
437
Daan Wijsbek
's-Gravenhage
51:12
48:41
438
Lars Berkhout
Trimclub Clingendael
51:12
49:13
439
Jacques Krijgsman
Heemskerk
51:14
49:37
440
Gijs Splithof
's-Gravenhage
51:14
49:16
441
André van Geest
's-Gravenhage
51:15
49:51
442
Kees de Kievith
's-Gravenhage
51:19
49:15
443
Eric Coenen
Rijswijk Zh
51:21
49:44
444
Erik Korbee
's-Gravenhage
51:23
49:54
445
Mario Reibestein
's-Gravenhage
51:25
49:32
446
Bert Sneijders
's-Gravenhage
51:25
50:12
447
Tako Popma
's-Gravenhage
51:25
50:38
448
Ed van Riet
Leidschendam
51:26
50:03
449
Peter Weeda
Rotterdam
51:28
51:01
450
Gregor van der Zwart
ING
51:29
49:45
451
Ismo Vaittinen
's-Gravenhage
51:29
50:02
452
Pere Picart
Rijswijk Zh
51:30
48:49
453
Bert Nijhoff
's-Gravenhage
51:31
50:17
454
Robert Ficker
the Hague Road Runne
51:31
50:34
455
Luca Foppiano
's-Gravenhage
51:31
48:50
456
Maarten Meppelink
's-Gravenhage
51:31
50:23
457
Andrew Mortiner
's-Gravenhage
51:33
50:08
458
Vincent Voorhoeve
's-Gravenhage
51:33
50:12
459
Patrick Tjon-Kon-Fat
's-Gravenhage
51:34
50:33
460
Sharief Ghoerahoe
's-Gravenhage
51:34
49:40
461
Feike Koedooder
's-Gravenhage
51:35
49:45
462
Joost van Mierlo
's-Gravenhage
51:35
50:03
463
Jeroen Hoogervorst
Voorburg
51:35
50:41
464
Paul op den Buijsch
's-Gravenhage
51:36
50:46
465
Ton Blok
Rijswijk Zh
51:38
50:45
466
Michael Aponno
's-Gravenhage
51:38
50:37
467
James ter Beek
Leiden
51:40
49:31
468
Peter Hoogeveen
Zoetermeer
51:40
51:01
469
Ewout Ouwehand
Sparta
51:41
50:57
470
Pablo Perversi
's-Gravenhage
51:41
50:52
471
Marcel van Leest
Zoetermeer
51:42
50:07
472
VIncent Milders
Rotterdam
51:43
50:01
473
Onno Achterberg
Leidschendam
51:43
50:49
474
Peter Stork
's-Gravenhage
51:45
49:31
475
Harry Fehling
's-Gravenhage
51:46
51:02
476
Henk Budel
's-Gravenhage
51:46
49:35
477
Will Jongepier
's-Heer Arendskerke
51:46
50:25
478
Robert van der Stege
Rotterdam
51:47
50:08
479
Mark van den Berg
Capelle aan den IJss
51:48
49:45
480
Harry van der Linden
Dordrecht
51:50
49:38
481
Coen Kersten
's-Gravenhage
51:51
49:24
482
Hans Koot
's-Gravenhage
51:52
50:47
483
Robert van der Marel
Zoetermeer
51:58
51:28
484
Andy Clark
's-Gravenhage
51:59
50:26
485
Wim Lemmens
Delft
52:00
50:58
486
Ger Krom
De Bilt
52:01
50:39
487
Paul Berkhuysen
's-Gravenhage
52:05
50:09
488
Raleh Slikkerveer
Leidschendam
52:07
50:25
489
Dick van der Boon
Voorschoten '97
52:07
49:39
490
Johan van der Horst
Alphen aan den Rijn
52:08
50:40
491
Kees Kramer
Alphen aan den Rijn
52:09
50:43
492
Thomas Pistorius
Groene Ster
52:09
50:43
493
Arie van der Toorn
's-Gravenhage
52:09
50:34
494
Ron van Dop
's-Gravenhage
52:14
50:18
495
Johan Ravensbergen
Katwijk Zh
52:14
50:48
496
Hans Schoenmakers
Schiedam
52:15
51:36
497
Toni Stoops
Wateringen
52:16
50:34
498
Peter Soerel
Dutch Runners Gold
52:16
51:17
499
Bart van Hoek
the Hague Road Runne
52:18
49:43
500
Gilbert Boutier
's-Gravenhage
52:19
51:19
501
Roland de Cuba
Rijswijk Zh
52:19
50:55
502
Bas van Soest
's-Gravenhage
52:19
50:32
503
Johan Hunck
's-Gravenhage
52:20
49:58
504
David Marsman
's-Gravenhage
52:20
51:24
505
Olgerik Albers
Naaldwijk
52:24
50:19
506
Peter van der Zijden
's-Gravenhage
52:25
50:32
507
Jornt van Zuijlen
's-Gravenhage
52:26
51:21
508
Marcel Bijkerk
's-Gravenhage
52:29
51:18
509
Edo Vonk
's-Gravenhage
52:30
51:14
510
Michel Stijnman
Alphen aan den Rijn
52:31
50:24
511
Frank Simon
Den Haag
52:31
51:14
512
Johan Jungerius
Rijnsburg
52:33
49:56
513
Sebastiaan de Leeuw
Zoetermeer
52:35
50:37
514
Martin de Jong
Alphen aan den Rijn
52:36
50:29
515
Mark Krijtenberg
's-Gravenhage
52:39
50:17
516
Jeroen Walta
's-Gravenhage
52:39
51:38
517
Hans van der Valk
Rotterdam Atletiek
52:40
52:14
518
Rob van Dijk
's-Gravenhage
52:42
51:06
519
Roel vd Burg
's-Gravenhage
52:44
50:27
520
REne Akenboom
's-Gravenhage
52:45
52:06
521
Rob van Leeuwen
the Hague Road Runne
52:46
50:31
522
Jacques van Vliet
Voorburg
52:46
50:43
523
Gerard van den Ende
's-Gravenzande
52:47
51:08
524
Enno Gerdes
Voorburg
52:48
50:50
525
Edwin Korving
AEGON
52:50
52:20
526
Paul Posthumus
's-Gravenhage
52:50
50:38
527
Emiel Schaaf
's-Gravenhage
52:51
50:19
528
Leonard de Koning
's-Gravenhage
52:52
50:38
529
Jarl Schoemaker
's-Gravenhage
52:52
51:00
530
Frank Herrebout
's-Gravenhage
52:55
51:56
531
Ignart Verweij
Delft
52:56
51:19
532
Onno Jager
's-Gravenhage
52:56
52:25
533
Ronald Schouten
's-Gravenhage
52:56
52:25
534
Ap Post
Nootdorp
52:58
51:04
535
Jonas de Jong
's-Gravenhage
52:58
50:11
536
Frank Paul
's-Gravenhage
52:59
51:15
537
Glenn de Nooij
Spijkenisse
53:00
51:29
538
Ivo Groen in 't Woud
Rotterdam
53:01
52:16
539
Ritsaerd Douwes
's-Gravenhage
53:02
50:32
540
Benjamin Bouwer
's-Gravenhage
53:03
52:05
541
Maarten Smit
's-Gravenhage
53:04
50:27
542
Gerard van Drunen
Trimclub Clingendael
53:07
51:07
543
Michiel Knoester
Voorburg
53:08
52:16
544
Jos van der Horst
's-Gravenhage
53:09
52:06
545
René van der Helm
Loopgroep Oegstgeest
53:10
51:05
546
Willem Rens
Hazerswoude-Dorp
53:11
51:49
547
Robert Garskamp
's-Gravenhage
53:11
51:27
548
Joost van Elk
's-Gravenhage
53:14
50:54
549
Eddie van Roon
's-Gravenhage
53:16
51:46
550
Hugo Hollander
's-Gravenhage
53:16
51:53
551
Frederik van Pallandt
's-Gravenhage
53:17
50:42
552
Uwe Belderink
's-Gravenhage
53:17
52:47
553
Daniel Noppen
's-Gravenhage
53:18
50:59
554
Maarten Schep
's-Gravenhage
53:19
51:20
555
Erwin Schouten
Haag Atletiek
53:20
51:59
556
Anne de Jong
Amsterdam
53:22
52:07
557
John van Rijsbergen
's-Gravenhage
53:24
51:42
558
Martijn van Gameren
Delft
53:25
52:15
559
Tummas Samro
's-Gravenhage
53:25
51:12
560
Arthur Camps
Voorburg
53:26
50:47
561
Edward Spaans
's-Gravenhage
53:27
51:54
562
Eus Vink
Zoetermeer
53:27
51:10
563
Marcel Harfterkamp
's-Gravenhage
53:30
52:12
564
F.H. de Haan
Voorburg
53:30
52:00
565
Bas de Vreeze
Amsterdam
53:30
51:57
566
Hans-Jan Bosscha
's-Gravenhage
53:31
52:57
567
Arjan Huijsmans
Pijnacker
53:31
52:09
568
Frans van Kampenhout
Dutch Runners Gold
53:34
50:40
569
Luc Hofmans
's-Gravenhage
53:36
52:54
570
Willem Beukers
Rijswijk Zh
53:38
52:48
571
Edwin van t Veer
Zoetermeer
53:40
51:28
572
Geoffrey Harteveld
the Hague Road Runne
53:40
51:03
573
Yvo Verheij
Haag Atletiek
53:40
53:08
574
Nithi Bunchatheravate
's-Gravenhage
53:41
52:29
575
Bas Kettmann
's-Gravenhage
53:44
52:26
576
Maarten Verzijl
's-Gravenhage
53:46
51:13
577
Michiel Hendrix
's-Gravenhage
53:51
51:29
578
Igor Versnik
's-Gravenhage
53:51
52:32
579
Ivo Lindhout
Rotterdam
53:52
52:08
580
Brian Ruddy
's-Gravenhage
53:54
52:30
581
Jair van der Lijn
's-Gravenhage
53:54
51:19
582
Maurits Hordijk
's-Gravenhage
53:55
52:40
583
Murthy Udupa
's-Gravenhage
53:55
53:07
584
René van der Pol
Voorburg
53:55
52:04
585
Rutger Timmermans
Arnhem
53:57
51:20
586
JM Wigman
's-Gravenhage
53:57
51:20
587
Friso Scheublin
Voorburg
53:58
52:06
588
Peter Deemter
Voorburg
53:59
53:23
589
Henk Machiels
Dieren
54:00
52:56
590
Mehdi Benkritly
's-Gravenhage
54:00
51:28
591
Valentijn Reitzema
Voorburg
54:01
51:53
592
Ton Martens
Hardenberg
54:01
52:39
593
Leon van der Does
's-Gravenhage
54:01
51:56
594
Jeroen van Beest
's-Gravenhage
54:03
51:10
595
Ewald Paulus
Leidschendam
54:04
52:34
596
Jens Terpstra
's-Gravenhage
54:04
52:48
597
Bob Jansen
Genodigde
54:05
52:41
598
Gerrit-Jan Zwenne
's-Gravenhage
54:05
52:49
599
Daniel Vermeulen
Dutch Runners Gold
54:05
53:07
600
Marcel Kremers
Leidschendam
54:06
52:35
601
Eddo Loeven
's-Gravenhage
54:10
51:56
602
Everhard Bulten
Voorburg
54:10
51:46
603
Marco van der Laan
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:10
52:03
604
Maarten Bakkum
's-Gravenhage
54:15
52:44
605
Arnold Bhoedjang
's-Gravenhage
54:17
51:40
606
Bart van den Heuvel
the Hague Road Runne
54:17
52:38
607
Bas Sikking
the Hague Road Runne
54:18
51:42
608
Marcel Kaan
Rotterdam
54:24
52:11
609
Edward Maloney
Dutch Runners Basic
54:26
52:26
610
Remon Hage
Spijkenisse
54:27
52:56
611
André Batenburg
Dutch Runners Basic
54:27
51:40
612
Robert Oomen
's-Gravenhage
54:30
53:22
613
Peter Bakens
's-Gravenhage
54:34
53:19
614
Roelof Oudhof
's-Gravenhage
54:35
53:35
615
Peter Iping
's-Gravenhage
54:36
52:51
616
Frans van Kogelenberg
Blaricum
54:37
53:36
617
Robert Buis
's-Gravenhage
54:38
52:18
618
Ed van Niel
Zoetermeer
54:39
53:16
619
Louis van der Toorn
's-Gravenhage
54:40
53:05
620
Robert van der Hoek
ING
54:41
52:53
621
Joost Verploeg
's-Gravenhage
54:45
52:00
622
ROEl van der Veen
's-Gravenhage
54:46
52:52
623
Maciej Karasinski
's-Gravenhage
54:47
52:49
624
Sander Fresco
's-Gravenhage
54:47
53:05
625
MArk Wijne
's-Gravenhage
54:48
52:48
626
Leo van de Langkruis
's-Gravenhage
54:49
54:11
627
Ewout Wijnen
Leiden
54:49
53:16
628
Floris Lantzendörffer
's-Gravenhage
54:50
52:30
629
Dick van Dijk
Bergschenhoek
54:53
53:28
630
Martin Toet
's-Gravenhage
54:56
53:05
631
Rolf Visser
Amstelveen
55:00
53:04
632
Jean-François Defour
's-Gravenhage
55:02
54:06
633
Dave Dommisse
's-Gravenhage
55:03
53:46
634
Manuel Arango
's-Gravenhage
55:06
54:15
635
Fred van der Zalm
Zoetermeer
55:07
52:14
636
Wim Mijs
's-Gravenhage
55:17
54:06
637
Sander Korten
's-Gravenhage
55:21
53:41
638
Jan Hissink
Haag Atletiek
55:21
53:33
639
Henny van Gennip
Noordwijk Zh
55:22
53:06
640
Ton Walison
Dutch Runners Gold
55:26
53:49
641
Davie Lardinois
Leiden
55:26
53:15
642
Ruben Azizahamad
's-Gravenhage
55:27
53:29
643
Melvin Pott
Voorburg
55:28
53:02
644
Jose Mendo
's-Gravenhage
55:28
53:02
645
Martein Maas
Voorburg
55:29
54:36
646
Jaap Kleinhesselink
Leiden
55:30
54:18
647
Hans Verhagen
Rotterdam
55:30
54:31
648
Maarten Blommestijn
's-Gravenhage
55:31
53:00
649
Wesley Dolkens
's-Gravenhage
55:32
53:11
650
Jeroen Heijning
the Hague Road Runne
55:32
53:24
651
Andy van der Geugten
's-Gravenhage
55:33
54:17
652
Chee Hou Chan
's-Gravenhage
55:33
54:22
653
Ron van der Linden
Leidschendam
55:36
53:33
654
Ronald van Leeuwen
's-Gravenhage
55:39
54:20
655
Rob Vlastuin
's-Gravenhage
55:41
54:10
656
Martijn van Kasteren
's-Gravenhage
55:42
53:48
657
Eric de Roode
Rijnsburg
55:44
54:18
658
Wim Mars
's-Gravenhage
55:45
55:22
659
Sander van Assen
's-Gravenzande
55:45
53:11
660
Tristan Turner
's-Gravenhage
55:45
54:23
661
Ronald Holleman
Pijnacker
55:48
54:33
662
Bart Renes
Rijswijk Zh
55:48
53:20
663
Jaap van der Winden
's-Gravenhage
55:49
54:28
664
Frans van der Graaf
Rotterdam
55:49
53:15
665
Cees van der Zwan
's-Gravenhage
55:50
53:53
666
Ronald Verkuijl
Gouda
55:50
53:10
667
Erik van den Berge
's-Gravenhage
55:50
53:25
668
Hans Bakker
ING
55:52
54:25
669
Ton van der Weele
's-Gravenhage
55:52
54:22
670
Danny de Rethy
Voorburg
55:53
54:03
671
Namita Krul
's-Gravenhage
55:56
54:48
672
Henk van Soelen
's-Gravenhage
55:56
53:56
673
Jan Tegelaar
AV '40
55:57
54:39
674
Sander Kruif
's-Gravenzande
55:57
53:47
675
Erik van Voorst
Nootdorp
55:58
54:51
676
Wilco Brinkman
's-Gravenhage
56:03
53:57
677
Bart Zant
's-Gravenhage
56:05
54:21
678
Adri Verzijl
's-Gravenhage
56:06
53:33
679
Pieter Hup
's-Gravenhage
56:07
55:16
680
Jeremy van Doorn
's-Gravenhage
56:08
54:24
681
Rien van der Ree
Zoetermeer
56:11
54:10
682
Theo Theeven
Unitas
56:12
55:55
683
Horst Storm
's-Gravenhage
56:13
54:48
684
Edward Annokkee
Wateringen
56:14
54:10
685
Erik Barbier
Rijswijk Zh
56:20
54:32
686
Ton Witteman
's-Gravenhage
56:20
54:33
687
Kamiel van den Noort
's-Gravenhage
56:21
54:15
688
Eric Pols
ING
56:21
54:20
689
Scott Taylor
's-Gravenhage
56:23
55:00
690
Lino Brosius
's-Gravenhage
56:24
53:46
691
Dick van der Wal
Spijkenisse
56:25
54:49
692
James Burley
Rijswijk Zh
56:26
53:55
693
Frank van de Rijzen
's-Gravenhage
56:29
54:12
694
Boudewijn Dede
Haag Atletiek
56:32
55:17
695
Stephan Valk
's-Gravenhage
56:33
55:06
696
Thi Bui
's-Gravenhage
56:35
54:42
697
Patrick Grosze Nipper
Zandvoort
56:36
54:54
698
Kees Smitskamp
Hengelo Ov
56:38
54:20
699
Erwin Veenhuizen
Leiden
56:38
55:01
700
Rene van der Weijde
Leidschendam
56:39
54:06
701
David Lee
's-Gravenhage
56:43
53:59
702
Sander vd Heijden
Voorburg
56:44
55:00
703
Robert Mallee
Dutch Runners Gold
56:45
56:01
704
Daniël Steginga
Rotterdam
56:47
55:06
705
Arjen Eggermont
's-Gravenhage
56:47
55:00
706
Thomas Duif
's-Gravenhage
56:49
55:23
707
Jasper van Honstede
's-Gravenhage
56:49
54:01
708
Maarten de Pater
Naaldwijk
56:51
55:39
709
Ronald Dekker
56:53
54:21
710
Richard van Leeuwen
Berkel en Rodenrijs
56:54
54:53
711
Martin Duivesteijn
's-Gravenhage
56:55
56:00
712
Ton de Bruijn
AEGON
56:56
54:18
713
Jan Breukelman
's-Gravenhage
56:56
56:13
714
ThomasThijssen
's-Gravenhage
56:58
55:25
715
Youssef Douiri
's-Gravenhage
56:58
55:42
716
Barry Martijn
's-Gravenhage
57:00
54:37
717
Frank Micevski Scharf
's-Gravenhage
57:01
55:04
718
Richard Mos
Rijswijk Zh
57:04
55:23
719
Patrick Baal
's-Gravenhage
57:06
55:41
720
René van der Brugghen
's-Gravenhage
57:07
55:38
721
Ab Westendorp
Haag Atletiek
57:08
55:48
722
Paul deNooijer
's-Gravenhage
57:09
54:57
723
Wijnand Notenboom
Rijswijk Zh
57:09
54:48
724
Remko Sprengers
's-Gravenhage
57:10
54:47
725
Jasper Enthoven
Rijswijk Zh
57:11
54:49
726
Adiel Jahangir
Nootdorp
57:11
54:47
727
Richard van Bochove
Zoetermeer
57:13
55:57
728
Jean-paul Kulk
Voorburg
57:13
56:05
729
Pieter Kuipers
's-Gravenhage
57:13
56:40
730
Rob van Eijk
Rotterdam
57:14
55:01
731
Chris Moll
Voorburg
57:16
54:38
732
Rob van der Maarel
Rijswijk Zh
57:16
54:09
733
Mark Osephius
Vlaardingen
57:18
55:28
734
Stan Morre
the Hague Road Runne
57:20
55:31
735
Jonathan van Sloten
Voorburg
57:20
56:18
736
Ronald Hijdra
Haag Atletiek
57:22
55:37
737
Rob Pennock
Wassenaar
57:23
55:50
738
Christian George
Wassenaar
57:23
55:13
739
Robert George
Wassenaar
57:23
55:13
740
Stefan van Rijnswou
Zoeterwoude
57:26
55:04
741
Jorr Kreukniet
Voorburg
57:26
54:56
742
Christian van Hecke
's-Gravenhage
57:27
55:49
743
Huub Vrenken
's-Gravenhage
57:32
54:39
744
Menno van der Lubbe
's-Gravenhage
57:35
56:01
745
Bart Werk
Leiden
57:39
55:23
746
John Brand
Zoetermeer
57:40
55:31
747
Ben Marselis
's-Gravenhage
57:41
55:48
748
Iwan Renes
's-Gravenhage
57:44
56:36
749
Peter de Steur
Voorburg
57:51
57:10
750
Marco Ferrageau
Rijswijk Zh
57:51
57:11
751
Wim Holleman
Zoetermeer
57:51
56:09
752
Gerard Voorderhaak
's-Gravenhage
57:54
56:23
753
Alfred Hoekstra
's-Gravenhage
57:54
55:35
754
Ted de Brabander
's-Gravenhage
57:56
56:47
755
Robbert Poort
Rijswijk Zh
58:00
54:53
756
Bert Koerts
Zoetermeer
58:01
55:43
757
Cristofaso Sogeph
Wassenaar
58:04
56:05
758
Dorine Wekking
's-Gravenhage
58:05
55:44
759
Jorick Albers
's-Gravenhage
58:11
55:51
760
Joy Bindraban
's-Gravenhage
58:13
55:38
761
Chris Vink
's-Gravenhage
58:14
56:31
762
Ruud le Clercq
Groenlo
58:19
56:37
763
Ton Clarijs
Fortuna '67
58:20
57:40
764
Boris van Oppen
Rijswijk Zh
58:21
56:24
765
Christophe Kamp
's-Gravenhage
58:23
57:53
766
Edzard Offers
Utrecht
58:24
55:39
767
Peter de Jager
's-Gravenhage
58:25
55:24
768
Jan Hermans
's-Gravenhage
58:25
56:39
769
Jacques Kranenveld
Leiden
58:27
57:24
770
Jan Koster
Katwijk Zh
58:27
56:11
771
Eric Brakke
's-Gravenhage
58:29
57:13
772
Arnaud Roelofsz
's-Gravenhage
58:32
56:19
773
Javier Aguilar Mora
's-Gravenhage
58:33
57:47
774
Martin Warnar
's-Gravenhage
58:34
56:54
775
Martijn van der Meer
Haag Atletiek
58:34
56:14
776
Alec Messchaert
's-Gravenhage
58:37
57:26
777
Juan Vrijs
Leiden
58:38
56:26
778
Eugene Plug
's-Gravenhage
58:40
56:20
779
Michael Beket
Rotterdam
58:41
58:16
780
Cees van Maren
's-Gravenhage
58:42
57:20
781
Bas de Vries
's-Gravenhage
58:43
56:49
782
Robbert Roef
's-Gravenhage
58:43
57:04
783
Michel van Koppen
Voorburg
58:44
57:51
784
Jan-Willem Later
's-Gravenhage
58:45
56:00
785
Hans Korbee
's-Gravenhage
58:48
57:19
786
Martijn Tieman
Voorburg
58:48
56:25
787
Nico van der Kooij
's-Gravenhage
58:50
57:15
788
René Sluiter
Dutch Runners Gold
58:57
57:20
789
Michel Nolten
's-Gravenhage
59:01
57:54
790
Maarten Prins
Delft
59:04
58:22
791
Guus Smit
Dutch Runners Gold
59:06
57:16
792
Sjef Mulders
's-Gravenhage
59:06
57:17
793
Geoffrey Timmer
's-Gravenhage
59:06
56:28
794
John van Haagen
ING
59:08
58:26
795
Adrianus van Haaren
's-Gravenhage
59:10
56:27
796
Jos Toetenel
De Koplopers
59:11
56:13
797
Peet van Herpen
Rosmalen
59:11
58:04
798
Gerard Parlevliet
's-Gravenhage
59:12
57:36
799
JP Kastelein
's-Gravenhage
59:16
56:50
800
Guy Cremers
the Hague Road Runne
59:17
58:03
801
Dennis van Koppen
Zoetermeer
59:18
57:32
802
Jeffrey Bender
's-Gravenhage
59:18
57:02
803
Arthur Janssen
's-Gravenhage
59:21
57:01
804
Adolfo Benedetti
's-Gravenhage
59:21
58:56
805
George Pakkoo
's-Gravenhage
59:25
58:26
806
Willem van der Heijden
ING
59:26
57:03
807
Viktor Vonk
Rotterdam
59:26
57:33
808
Jan van Weegberg
's-Gravenhage
59:28
56:51
809
Nils Kappeyne
's-Gravenhage
59:31
56:53
810
Coen Damen
Ilion
59:31
57:15
811
Patrick van Dijk
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
59:32
57:17
812
Badha Pahladsingh
's-Gravenhage
59:33
58:43
813
Michael Lindeloo
Voorburg
59:34
58:26
814
Kees Wilms van Kersber
Breda
59:36
58:42
815
Simon Pleijsier
Maassluis
59:37
58:19
816
Tim Hagedoorn
Haag Atletiek
59:37
58:53
817
Dan Meadows
's-Gravenhage
59:41
57:08
818
Gerard Mulder
's-Gravenhage
59:42
57:56
819
Sunny Werners
's-Gravenhage
59:43
59:13
820
Abdoel Rahimbaks
ING
59:45
58:06
821
Erik de Groot
Zoetermeer
59:46
58:04
822
Ruud van Zanten
Wateringen
59:50
58:03
823
Patrick Krul
's-Gravenhage
59:50
59:00
824
Douglas Pattullo
's-Gravenhage
59:52
57:55
825
Hilbrand Stoffers
Bleiswijk
59:52
58:30
826
Albert Briggeman
Oostvoorne
59:54
57:19
827
Willem Groskamp
's-Gravenhage
59:55
57:20
828
Chris Melis
's-Gravenhage
59:55
58:09
829
Perry Hulshof
's-Gravenhage
59:56
57:07
830
Cees Duivesteijn
's-Gravenhage
59:57
59:01
831
Jan-Gerrit Bonke
's-Gravenhage
1:00:02
57:44
832
Ed van Ham
Genodigde
1:00:06
57:38
833
Xeno Edes
Rijswijk Zh
1:00:09
58:56
834
Rodrigo Gonzalez-Ossew
's-Gravenhage
1:00:11
58:27
835
Vincent Stokman
's-Gravenhage
1:00:12
57:04
836
Geert Wessel Boltje
Krimpen aan den IJss
1:00:13
58:06
837
Robinson Peter
's-Gravenhage
1:00:14
58:05
838
Albert Metz
Zoetermeer
1:00:14
58:25
839
Peter Koers
's-Gravenhage
1:00:16
57:50
840
Marnix Keesmaat
Voorburg
1:00:19
59:48
841
Martijn Ceelen
Gouda
1:00:21
57:58
842
Ger Franken
Rijswijk Zh
1:00:22
58:48
843
Jacco van der Burg
Rijswijk Zh
1:00:27
59:51
844
Diepek Soekhoe
's-Gravenhage
1:00:27
59:31
845
Kees Buijs
's-Gravenhage
1:00:36
58:51
846
Marcel Zandvliet
's-Gravenhage
1:00:39
57:58
847
Cheng Li
Delft
1:00:44
58:37
848
Paul Schalbroeck
Zoetermeer
1:00:44
59:22
849
Wouter Pronk
's-Gravenhage
1:00:46
57:54
850
Bob van den Ende
Rijswijk Zh
1:00:47
58:40
851
Tjeerd Hoekema
's-Gravenhage
1:00:50
59:24
852
Cees van Muiden
Rotterdam
1:00:51
59:13
853
James van der Spek
's-Gravenhage
1:00:53
58:32
854
Wim Heijnen
's-Gravenhage
1:00:53
1:00:06
855
Sjoerd Neggers
's-Gravenhage
1:00:54
59:53
856
Frans Pronk
's-Gravenhage
1:00:55
58:41
857
Arjan Korving
Bergschenhoek
1:00:59
59:03
858
Roland van Roosmalen
's-Gravenhage
1:01:07
58:56
859
Alexander Thepass
's-Gravenhage
1:01:08
59:23
860
Sander Wind
Rijswijk Zh
1:01:10
59:21
861
Robert Janssen
's-Gravenhage
1:01:11
58:42
862
Ab van Biezen
Nootdorp
1:01:12
59:25
863
Antoine Redegeld
's-Gravenhage
1:01:14
1:00:09
864
Piet van Paridon
Voorburg
1:01:14
59:37
865
Evan Schaafsma
's-Gravenhage
1:01:28
59:07
866
Jeroen de Willigen
Rotterdam
1:01:34
59:58
867
Jelle Romijn
Voorburg
1:01:35
1:00:30
868
Dirk Heuff
Voorburg
1:01:35
1:00:30
869
Justian Hofmans
Voorburg
1:01:35
1:00:29
870
René Laport
Capelle aan den IJss
1:01:35
59:07
871
Enrico Esposito
's-Gravenhage
1:01:41
59:29
872
Ricardo Rezza
's-Gravenhage
1:01:45
59:44
873
Jeroen van den Berg
's-Gravenhage
1:01:45
1:00:51
874
Rob Taal
's-Gravenhage
1:01:47
1:00:52
875
Martien de Groene
Wassenaar
1:01:51
1:01:16
876
Dane van der Hulle
Nootdorp
1:01:52
1:01:15
877
Martijn van Woerkom
's-Gravenhage
1:01:56
1:01:20
878
Rob Sosef
Trimclub Clingendael
1:01:59
59:58
879
Jan Mulder
Rijswijk Zh
1:01:59
1:00:21
880
Henk de Monyé
Voorschoten
1:02:00
59:42
881
André van Driel
Dutch Runners Gold
1:02:00
59:19
882
Mark Marston
's-Gravenhage
1:02:02
59:23
883
Wouter Rapati
Rijswijk Zh
1:02:05
1:00:58
884
Rob Spaans
Olympus '70
1:02:07
1:00:40
885
Nico Koenhein
Haag Atletiek
1:02:12
1:00:51
886
Dick Bakker
Voorschoten '97
1:02:13
59:46
887
Oscar Reurekas
Zoetermeer
1:02:15
59:57
888
Peter R Bronkhorst
the Hague Road Runne
1:02:19
1:00:36
889
Bruno Zuercher
's-Gravenhage (SUI)
1:02:19
1:00:36
890
Chris Meijer
's-Gravenhage
1:02:21
1:00:12
891
Marco Spruit Bleeker
Schiedam
1:02:24
1:00:07
892
Piet Guit
's-Gravenhage
1:02:24
1:00:11
893
Leo Baas
's-Gravenhage
1:02:25
1:01:25
894
Fernand Molenschot
Bussum
1:02:33
1:01:31
895
René Nijp
Dordrecht
1:02:33
1:00:51
896
Floris Blankenberg
's-Gravenhage
1:02:44
1:01:22
897
Bert van Beek
AEGON
1:03:04
1:01:02
898
Raymond Zee
AEGON
1:03:04
1:01:02
899
Hans Lunteren
's-Gravenhage
1:03:05
1:00:27
900
Joost Rutten
's-Gravenzande
1:03:08
1:01:29
901
Pieterjan Overzet
's-Gravenhage
1:03:12
1:02:37
902
Wouter de Graaf
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:03:16
1:00:44
903
Menno Hollander
's-Gravenhage
1:03:22
1:02:20
904
Kees de Jonge
's-Gravenhage
1:03:24
1:00:56
905
Henk Stuurman
Harderwijk
1:03:34
1:00:48
906
Berry de Jong
's-Gravenhage
1:03:42
1:02:18
907
Leo van Kampen
's-Gravenhage
1:03:48
1:01:50
908
Willem Lennards
's-Gravenhage
1:03:58
1:01:36
909
George Armand Portier
's-Gravenhage
1:04:02
1:02:48
910
Alan Benfield
's-Gravenhage
1:04:04
1:03:15
911
Reinoud Venema
's-Gravenhage
1:04:11
1:03:16
912
Kees de Haan
's-Gravenhage
1:04:17
1:02:00
913
Dave Kanij
's-Gravenhage
1:04:17
1:01:56
914
Marco Hogebrug
Gouda
1:04:30
1:02:07
915
Carlo Huegen
Rijswijk Zh
1:04:43
1:03:58
916
Wim Zoons
's-Gravenhage
1:04:44
1:02:13
917
Lucas van der Vossen
's-Gravenhage
1:04:44
1:02:40
918
Maarten Prins
Amstelveen
1:04:45
1:02:59
919
Cor Buijtelaar
's-Gravenhage
1:04:50
1:02:58
920
John Schoonus
's-Gravenhage
1:04:50
1:02:58
921
Mark van der Linden
Dordrecht
1:05:05
1:02:53
922
Stanley van Beele
's-Gravenhage
1:05:13
1:03:48
923
Edwin Poppelier
AEGON
1:05:15
1:04:10
924
Ian Blacker
Voorschoten
1:05:23
1:03:38
925
Jeroen de Vaan
ING
1:05:27
1:04:03
926
Hans Udink
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:05:30
1:02:59
927
Ivo Lobbezoo
Lisse
1:05:47
1:04:48
928
Bart van Mervennee
Rotterdam
1:05:47
1:04:49
929
H.J. Bouwer
's-Gravenhage
1:05:47
1:04:49
930
HAns Stolk
Voorschoten
1:05:49
1:03:20
931
MArcel Zandberg
's-Gravenhage
1:05:53
1:03:34
932
Ernst Berger
's-Gravenhage
1:05:54
1:03:07
933
Cor de Jong
's-Gravenhage
1:05:59
1:04:04
934
Leon Boender
Zoetermeer
1:06:06
1:04:50
935
Nino van den Bosch
's-Gravenhage
1:06:13
1:05:07
936
Ed Ham
Zoetermeer
1:06:13
1:04:09
937
Hans Sjollema
's-Gravenhage
1:06:25
1:04:33
938
Dirk Walbert
's-Gravenhage
1:06:29
1:03:40
939
Jurgen Groen
's-Gravenhage
1:06:34
1:04:25
940
Daan Korenhoff
Rotterdam
1:06:40
1:05:56
941
Kees Korenhoff
Barendrecht
1:06:40
1:05:56
942
Machiel Velgersdijk
's-Gravenhage
1:06:41
1:05:08
943
Jasper Kalisvaart
's-Gravenhage
1:06:58
1:06:00
944
Rutger Cornets de Groo
's-Gravenhage
1:07:01
1:04:21
945
Robert Reid
's-Gravenhage
1:07:07
1:05:58
946
Laurens van der Zalm
Rijswijk Zh
1:07:25
1:05:06
947
Renee Franken
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:07:34
1:05:27
948
Roberto Simenet
's-Gravenhage
1:07:48
1:05:04
949
Steef van der Laan
's-Gravenhage
1:07:52
1:06:15
950
Jose Plasman
's-Gravenhage
1:08:02
1:05:54
951
Thijs Wermink
Voorschoten
1:08:08
1:05:39
952
Maarten Hekkelman
Zutphen
1:09:13
1:06:43
953
Ids Bakker
Leidschendam
1:09:15
1:06:45
954
Peter Puite
Pijnacker
1:09:28
1:06:41
955
Bert Toet
's-Gravenhage
1:09:38
1:07:59
956
Iem Smid
Rotterdam
1:10:21
1:08:45
957
Esfandiar Rezaei
's-Gravenhage
1:10:26
1:08:57
958
Eric Maas
's-Gravenhage
1:10:32
1:09:04
959
Mischa van Delden
Bergschenhoek
1:10:43
1:08:16
960
Marc Levering
Leidschendam
1:10:55
1:09:32
961
Floor Toetenel
De Koplopers
1:11:06
1:08:15
962
Tarik Moeharram
Voorburg
1:11:11
1:08:56
963
Jonathan Ridderstap
's-Gravenhage
1:11:48
1:09:14
964
Erik Biermans
Delft
1:11:51
1:09:19
965
Rob Minke
Zoetermeer
1:12:47
1:12:01
966
Marcus Doering
Rijswijk Zh
1:13:15
1:10:43
967
René van Harrewijn
ING
1:13:53
1:11:48
968
Bas Hubers
Haag Atletiek
1:14:44
1:12:25
969
Marcel Hoogenberk
's-Gravenhage
1:15:51
1:14:57
VREC, 10KMPRESTATIEL.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sandra van Doorn
's-Gravenhage
40:27
40:23
2
Marleen Westhoff
's-Gravenhage
42:35
42:31
3
Laura Rehorst
's-Gravenhage
44:19
43:49
4
Anita Kleijweg
De Lier
44:49
43:34
5
Leonie Krebbers
's-Gravenhage
45:12
44:44
6
Diana Parlevliet
Dutch Runners Gold
45:17
45:10
7
Sarah Marquet
's-Gravenhage
45:19
45:08
8
Jessica Philippa
Rijswijk Zh
45:19
44:59
9
Tirza Kuijvenhoven
's-Gravenhage
45:50
45:25
10
Anneke van der Sar
's-Gravenhage
46:23
44:46
11
Renske van der Meer
Haag Atletiek
46:34
45:56
12
Femke Bos
Zevenhuizen Zh
46:41
46:18
13
Femke Tims
Lisse
47:07
46:45
14
Yvonne Oberweis
's-Gravenhage
47:25
45:49
15
Rony Gomes da Silva As
's-Gravenhage
47:59
47:29
16
Hilde Kester
Zoetermeer
48:09
46:54
17
Marieke Caboort
's-Gravenhage
48:12
46:59
18
T.D. Mimbrero Nguyen
Wassenaar
48:25
47:57
19
Andrea van Bilsen
Pijnacker
48:56
48:46
20
Iris Diephuis
's-Gravenhage
49:00
47:51
21
Nadine Verbon
's-Gravenhage
49:08
46:36
22
Angelique Smit
Amsterdam
49:12
47:01
23
Lisanne Kosters
's-Gravenhage
49:14
46:45
24
Anneke Baak
Rijswijk Zh
49:27
48:21
25
Darinka Oslak
's-Gravenhage
49:28
48:10
26
Ilonka Novak
's-Gravenhage
49:29
48:04
27
Wietse Zwaan
Voorburg
49:34
49:07
28
Larischka van Suchtele
's-Gravenhage
49:40
48:53
29
Wiesje Martens
's-Gravenhage
49:44
47:31
30
Diana Boogaard
's-Gravenhage
49:46
49:12
31
Esther van Jaarsveld
Utrecht
49:47
47:21
32
Tineke de Vries
's-Gravenhage
49:48
49:16
33
Danielle Feiter
Rijswijk Zh
49:48
47:36
34
Wendy van Heemert
Voorburg
49:51
49:01
35
Carin van der Burg
Berkel en Rodenrijs
49:58
48:04
36
Carlijne Maan
Voorburg
50:05
49:29
37
Lena Larina
's-Gravenhage
50:11
49:37
38
Melanie Verspuy
's-Gravenhage
50:19
49:27
39
Irmgard Winter
's-Gravenhage
50:23
49:11
40
Annelies Beindorff
Rotterdam
50:24
49:43
41
Kristel Honig
's-Gravenhage
50:24
49:25
42
Marrit Nauta
's-Gravenhage
50:26
48:27
43
Soul Robertson
's-Gravenhage
50:36
49:32
44
Pauline Huurnink
's-Gravenhage
50:45
48:09
45
Anne-Marie Vervaet
Rijswijk Zh
50:58
49:30
46
Annemarie Knottnerus
's-Gravenhage
51:00
49:33
47
Lydeke Roos
's-Gravenhage
51:07
50:06
48
Evelyn van der Stap
's-Gravenhage
51:23
50:36
49
Kirsten van der Kuijl
Rotterdam
51:25
49:40
50
Ellen Verhorst
Alphen aan den Rijn
51:28
50:58
51
Petra Zevenbergen
's-Gravenhage
51:29
49:27
52
Nathalie Wijkniet
's-Gravenhage
51:45
49:30
53
Roxanne Comvalius
's-Gravenhage
51:45
49:32
54
Myrthe Nielen
Utrecht
51:47
50:02
55
Irene Spierdijk
's-Gravenhage
51:51
50:20
56
Danielle Koot
's-Gravenhage
51:52
50:48
57
Chantal Wichers
's-Gravenhage
51:54
51:11
58
Maaike de Vries
's-Gravenhage
51:56
50:05
59
Lucinda Wildenberg
Voorburg
52:05
51:44
60
Lucienne den Braber
Rotterdam
52:06
50:20
61
Majelle Wissink
's-Gravenhage
52:15
50:59
62
Ineke Halve
Maasland
52:21
50:15
63
Elin Flaton
Rotterdam
52:29
50:48
64
Marije Bedaux
Voorburg
52:32
51:42
65
Gusta Jessen
's-Gravenhage
52:33
51:12
66
Debbie Brongers
the Hague Road Runne
52:51
50:50
67
Marloes Heijne-ten Cat
AEGON
52:55
52:28
68
Marian Vreeburg
Voorburg
52:59
52:12
69
Jacqueline Bruce
Monster
52:59
52:20
70
Lena Daemen
Amsterdam
53:00
50:25
71
MC van der Horst
's-Gravenhage
53:08
52:43
72
Petra Kremers
Leidschendam
53:14
51:41
73
Aafje van Voorst
Nootdorp
53:21
52:15
74
Maggie Bedwell
Voorschoten
53:24
51:08
75
Lycke van Leusden
's-Gravenhage
53:26
52:19
76
Ingeborg van der Giess
's-Gravenhage
53:27
52:55
77
Ingeborg Holtman
the Hague Road Runne
53:31
51:40
78
Karen Lammerts van Bue
's-Gravenhage
53:31
51:59
79
Lisa Heitkamp
's-Gravenhage
53:38
51:54
80
Sascha van Bruggen
's-Gravenhage
53:52
52:59
81
Judith Zondervan
's-Gravenhage
53:54
52:40
82
Anneke Solognier
Maassluis
53:54
53:03
83
Dorien Hoefer
's-Gravenhage
54:00
52:55
84
Annet Drost
Voorburg
54:01
53:24
85
Wanda Haveman
Amsterdam
54:04
51:39
86
Hanneke Broekman
's-Gravenhage
54:06
51:55
87
Sandra van Ispelen
Mn Services 2
54:06
52:40
88
Annemarie vanden EYKEL
's-Gravenhage
54:08
51:44
89
Jeanette van Bussel
the Hague Road Runne
54:11
53:41
90
Caroline Harris
's-Gravenhage
54:12
52:42
91
Atje Kraak
's-Gravenhage
54:15
53:30
92
Swanita Klein
's-Gravenhage
54:19
52:51
93
Sigrid Segeren
's-Gravenhage
54:29
53:34
94
Adife Rush
's-Gravenhage
54:30
53:07
95
Annick van Gennip
's-Gravenhage
54:32
52:16
96
Marlie van der Hooft
Leidschendam
54:32
52:59
97
Nienke Smidtman
Haag Atletiek
54:38
54:14
98
Karin Dee
's-Gravenhage
54:38
54:15
99
Debbie Lepez
Leiden
54:40
52:15
100
Susanne IJkema-Hilgenk
's-Gravenhage
54:41
54:05
101
Marjolein de Haas
's-Gravenhage
54:44
54:17
102
Barbro Suijkerbuijk
's-Gravenhage
54:46
52:48
103
Bianca Jansen
's-Gravenhage
54:51
52:25
104
Maaike de Loor
Voorburg
54:55
54:23
105
Mathilde Witkam
Leiden
54:58
53:19
106
Angelique Meijer
's-Gravenhage
55:01
54:30
107
Marlies Vronik
's-Gravenhage
55:02
54:17
108
Anja Dijkhuizen
Waddinxveen
55:05
53:14
109
Lizzy de Wilde
's-Gravenhage
55:06
53:38
110
Annemiek te Velde
's-Gravenhage
55:09
53:51
111
Trudy Sonneveld
's-Gravenzande
55:10
54:17
112
Natascha Coers
Haag Atletiek
55:14
53:10
113
Michele Harris
's-Gravenhage
55:15
53:44
114
Hanna Wanda
's-Gravenhage
55:15
53:57
115
Nelleke van den Berg
Pijnenburg
55:29
53:38
116
Marike Stoffers
's-Gravenhage
55:30
53:05
117
Karin Arens
Voorburg
55:34
53:26
118
Martine Coupez
's-Gravenhage
55:38
54:41
119
Sandra Steijn
's-Gravenhage
55:43
54:25
120
Suzanne van Leeuwen
's-Gravenhage
55:44
55:11
121
Pien Buurman van Vreed
's-Gravenhage
55:47
53:42
122
Viola van Rhijn
's-Gravenhage
55:48
54:03
123
Van Mourik
Zeist
55:48
53:54
124
Ellen Jansen
's-Gravenhage
55:49
54:54
125
Hanneke Veldhuizen
ING
55:52
53:58
126
Mabel Ansenk
's-Gravenhage
55:55
54:35
127
Mirjam Koster
Rotterdam
55:56
54:04
128
Marga Purvis-Wagemaker
Voorburg
55:56
54:20
129
Mireille de Jong
's-Gravenhage
56:01
55:39
130
Wendy Beers
's-Gravenhage
56:03
54:12
131
Alet Jonker
's-Gravenhage
56:04
55:01
132
Guadalupe Verwaayen
's-Gravenhage
56:06
55:50
133
Helene Maagdenberg
's-Gravenhage
56:10
54:16
134
Jenny Tamerus
's-Gravenhage
56:10
54:23
135
Karin Astrid Siegmann
's-Gravenhage
56:10
55:04
136
Thea Brittijn
's-Gravenhage
56:13
54:48
137
Jacqueline de Bruijn-S
AEGON
56:15
53:38
138
Leonie Dunselman
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:17
55:16
139
Ingrid Rohof
Voorburg
56:18
54:47
140
Nicole Trilsbeek
's-Gravenhage
56:19
55:00
141
Claartje van der Grint
Voorburg
56:20
53:40
142
Marianne A Thijs
's-Gravenhage
56:23
55:48
143
Saskia van Harten
AEGON
56:27
55:19
144
Fauzia Coenen-Mahboeb
Rijswijk Zh
56:32
54:54
145
Annemiek Bal
Wassenaar
56:36
54:23
146
Marleen Smitskamp
Leidschendam
56:38
54:19
147
Els de Vries
's-Gravenhage
56:40
55:38
148
Kristina van Eenennaam
's-Gravenhage
56:40
55:27
149
Camilla Samro
's-Gravenhage
56:40
54:27
150
Amber Lubbers
the Hague Road Runne
56:44
55:58
151
Brigitte van Bommel
's-Gravenhage
56:45
55:10
152
Margreet Steup-Beekman
's-Gravenhage
56:46
54:55
153
Mieke Houtman
ING
56:46
56:04
154
Mia Marston
's-Gravenhage
56:47
54:09
155
Johanna Rieder
's-Gravenhage
56:47
54:12
156
Ingrid Achterberg
Leidschendam
56:50
55:56
157
Merel Eefting
's-Gravenhage
57:06
55:41
158
Anita timmer - Feuneke
Rijnsoever
57:11
55:56
159
Karin Brink
's-Gravenhage
57:11
55:04
160
Fridolijn Kuipers
's-Gravenhage
57:12
54:50
161
Liesbeth van Nierop
Leidschendam
57:13
56:06
162
Angela Lakerveld
's-Gravenhage
57:16
56:27
163
Anja van Herk
Voorschoten
57:19
54:52
164
Cora Mol
Dutch Runners Gold
57:20
54:44
165
Katja Visser
's-Gravenhage
57:24
56:47
166
Rieteke van Bochove
Zoetermeer
57:25
56:10
167
Charlotte Dekker
BAV
57:28
55:57
168
Sandra Kerstens
Oegstgeest
57:30
56:09
169
Jozet van der Es
the Hague Road Runne
57:30
55:24
170
Caby Beuk
Noordwijk Zh
57:31
55:14
171
Nicolette Broekman
Amstelveen
57:31
55:19
172
Janke Westerhuis
's-Gravenhage
57:34
56:26
173
Fleur Kloppenburg
's-Gravenhage
57:35
55:05
174
Monique Kootker
's-Gravenhage
57:36
55:40
175
Tina Koppejan
's-Gravenhage
57:41
55:08
176
Caroline Krook
's-Gravenhage
57:44
56:24
177
Patricia van Es
Leidschendam
57:45
56:18
178
Dafne Gaunt
's-Gravenhage
57:48
55:42
179
Annelies van Katwijk
Zoetermeer
57:50
55:51
180
Anne-Roos Hoekstra
's-Gravenhage
57:50
55:31
181
Ymke van Wijgerden
's-Gravenhage
57:54
57:18
182
Marijke Orie
the Hague Road Runne
57:55
56:00
183
Petra Sluijter
Maasland
58:02
55:55
184
Juul Ouwerkerk
Voorburg
58:06
56:32
185
Bianca Verbeek
Haag Atletiek
58:11
56:44
186
Patrizia Hoetjes- Nann
's-Gravenhage
58:14
56:31
187
Mirian Meershoek
Voorburg
58:19
56:11
188
Jessica de Graaff
Waddinxveen
58:20
57:18
189
Irene van Soest
's-Gravenhage
58:20
56:18
190
Miranda Hermans
's-Gravenhage
58:25
56:39
191
Jilleke Rouwet
ING
58:34
56:29
192
Helen Frerichs Jans
Haag Atletiek
58:34
57:13
193
Patricia Peeters
's-Gravenhage
58:36
56:18
194
Inès Meesterburrie
the Hague Road Runne
58:38
57:21
195
Cecilia Cattaneo
's-Gravenhage
58:38
56:43
196
Irmgard Naudin ten Cat
's-Gravenhage
58:41
56:10
197
Karin van Buuren
's-Gravenhage
58:41
56:42
198
Annemarie Schuurbiers
Rotterdam
58:43
58:18
199
Marita Dongelmans
's-Gravenhage
58:44
57:16
200
Jolanda van Maaren
Zoetermeer
58:44
58:09
201
Ellen Daems
's-Gravenhage
58:45
56:21
202
Marieke Spiering
's-Gravenhage
58:51
57:24
203
Geline Ormel
the Hague Road Runne
58:52
57:04
204
Astrid Terlouw
Woerden
58:54
56:39
205
Roos Eendebak
's-Gravenhage
58:54
57:51
206
Nashma Arrendell
's-Gravenhage
58:55
56:20
207
Jopke Hergaarden
Trimclub Clingendael
58:56
57:22
208
Marleen Lemmens
's-Gravenhage
59:01
56:40
209
Mechteld Plaat
's-Gravenhage
59:01
57:11
210
Pieteke Lippmann
's-Gravenhage
59:03
56:33
211
Diana Nikolova
's-Gravenhage
59:06
56:31
212
Fleur Roose
's-Gravenhage
59:07
58:11
213
Ellen Blok
's-Gravenhage
59:07
57:59
214
Heather Mac pherson
's-Gravenhage
59:10
56:27
215
Leonie Ripmeester
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
59:12
58:52
216
Mylene Parlevliet-West
's-Gravenhage
59:12
57:36
217
Louise Komi
Leiden
59:14
58:20
218
Dana Bui
's-Gravenhage
59:17
57:24
219
Marjolein Kraak
Haag Atletiek
59:19
57:10
220
Thamar van Strij-de Re
's-Gravenhage
59:20
57:32
221
Aleksandra Peilo
's-Gravenhage
59:20
58:56
222
Tanja Verbruggen
's-Gravenhage
59:23
58:35
223
Linda Timmer
's-Gravenhage
59:23
57:40
224
Xandra Dietz
's-Gravenhage
59:27
57:52
225
Ilja Achterberg
's-Gravenhage
59:30
57:14
226
Christy Denike
's-Gravenhage
59:31
56:53
227
Saskia Camps
Rijswijk Zh
59:32
56:55
228
Liselotte Kunst
's-Gravenhage
59:33
58:03
229
Natasja Haneveld
Voorburg
59:36
58:15
230
Laura Heij
Haag Atletiek
59:37
58:53
231
Natalie Hoogerheide
Haag Atletiek
59:38
57:16
232
Iris Mendivil
's-Gravenhage
59:38
57:14
233
Anne Katrien Amse
Voorburg
59:40
58:13
234
Marjo de Ceuninck
Leidschendam
59:44
58:28
235
Esther Croese
Amsterdam
59:45
57:29
236
Sin Ying Chuah
's-Gravenhage
59:54
57:53
237
Lynne Groskamp
's-Gravenhage
59:54
57:19
238
Eugenie Hol
's-Gravenhage
59:56
57:45
239
Mirriam Evenhuis
Nootdorp
59:59
57:48
240
Marieke Jakobsen
's-Gravenhage
1:00:00
58:26
241
Annelies Virginia
Rotterdam
1:00:02
59:04
242
April van Ham
Genodigde
1:00:06
57:39
243
Conny Wildeman
Voorburg
1:00:06
57:47
244
Anne-Marie Kerkhof
's-Gravenhage
1:00:06
58:15
245
Xiao Lan Lu
's-Gravenhage
1:00:06
59:35
246
Jeannatte van Borren
's-Gravenhage
1:00:14
59:36
247
MB Hofland
Haag Atletiek
1:00:16
58:55
248
Ineke Mathot
Haag Atletiek
1:00:16
58:55
249
Olya Unhuryan
Voorburg
1:00:18
58:19
250
Mariët Talma
Leiden
1:00:19
58:45
251
Karen Matheson
Wassenaar
1:00:19
58:55
252
Elizabeth Ainsworth
's-Gravenhage
1:00:19
57:46
253
Esther Poldner
's-Gravenhage
1:00:21
57:56
254
Patricia van der Ven
Leiden Road Runners
1:00:22
59:04
255
Liesbeth Harders
's-Gravenhage
1:00:23
59:10
256
Ingrid Spillekom
's-Gravenhage
1:00:25
58:47
257
Anita Hoogmoed
Rijswijk Zh
1:00:26
58:16
258
Diantha Rumahlewang
Dutch Runners Gold
1:00:28
57:52
259
Michelle Lemmers
Sparta
1:00:29
58:23
260
Femmigje Reijs
Gouda
1:00:31
59:01
261
Jolien Schrover
's-Gravenhage
1:00:31
58:45
262
Peggy de Haan
Leiden
1:00:33
58:22
263
Annet Prins
Nootdorp
1:00:34
58:23
264
Natalie Moreno Robles
the Hague Road Runne
1:00:35
59:38
265
Sharon Alblas-Smith
Wassenaar
1:00:36
58:22
266
Veronica Penn
's-Gravenhage
1:00:38
59:43
267
Tânia Ferreira
's-Gravenhage
1:00:38
58:48
268
Shirley Ortega Azurduy
's-Gravenhage
1:00:40
58:42
269
Eline Mattheij
's-Gravenhage
1:00:43
59:17
270
Engeline Moningka
's-Gravenhage
1:00:45
58:42
271
Annelies de Nooijer
's-Gravenhage
1:00:49
58:37
272
Marnie Webster
's-Gravenhage
1:00:49
59:25
273
Lorna Carey
's-Gravenhage
1:00:49
59:25
274
Miranda Dercks
's-Gravenhage
1:00:49
59:10
275
Tanya Kingdon
's-Gravenhage
1:00:49
59:17
276
Marijke Kalkman
Rotterdam
1:00:49
59:11
277
Chantal Wentink
Amsterdam
1:00:50
58:40
278
Thurid Samro
's-Gravenhage
1:00:51
58:36
279
Carolien de Vreeze
's-Gravenhage
1:00:53
59:19
280
Martine Lettinga
's-Gravenhage
1:00:53
58:32
281
Marjan Hols
's-Gravenhage
1:01:00
58:54
282
Leonie Zijlstra
Sparta
1:01:03
59:40
283
Martine Koopman
Rotterdam
1:01:05
58:54
284
Sanne Wierda
's-Gravenhage
1:01:06
59:33
285
Paula George
Wassenaar
1:01:06
58:56
286
Janita Bellot
's-Gravenhage
1:01:13
1:00:51
287
Jennifer Hanenberg
's-Gravenhage
1:01:13
59:02
288
Karin Boukema
's-Gravenhage
1:01:14
59:37
289
Jacqueline Plouvier
Voorburg
1:01:14
59:16
290
Annemarie Dekker
the Hague Road Runne
1:01:21
59:49
291
Christine Craig
's-Gravenhage
1:01:21
1:00:57
292
Petra Wit
's-Gravenhage
1:01:23
59:48
293
Clare Lawson
Den Haag
1:01:32
59:19
294
Karin Kuppers
Leidschendam
1:01:32
59:58
295
Francis Klaassen
's-Gravenhage
1:01:41
1:00:21
296
Astrid Wagenaar
's-Gravenhage
1:01:45
1:00:16
297
Henny Wieffering
's-Gravenhage
1:01:46
59:10
298
Simone Matveld
's-Gravenhage
1:01:47
59:11
299
Sam Hansen
Voorburg
1:01:51
59:33
300
Anne Miltenburg
's-Gravenhage
1:01:52
59:18
301
Kim van der Hulle
's-Gravenhage
1:01:52
1:01:15
302
Sandra de Vries
Rijswijk Zh
1:01:55
59:54
303
Marian Junte
Trimclub Clingendael
1:01:59
59:58
304
Nathalie Hulsbosch
Haarlem
1:02:04
59:35
305
Anne Kool
Utrecht
1:02:05
1:00:00
306
Monique Hogervorst
Wateringen
1:02:07
1:00:40
307
Annemieke Ooms
the Hague Road Runne
1:02:07
59:47
308
Ali de Leeuw
's-Gravenhage
1:02:10
1:01:06
309
Dewi Douwes
's-Gravenhage
1:02:11
59:40
310
Mieke Baken
Leiden Road Runners
1:02:11
1:00:53
311
Kirsten Kolkman
's-Gravenhage
1:02:14
1:00:45
312
Ineke Fokke-Olijhoek
Leidschendam
1:02:17
1:00:45
313
Leonie Oostenveld
Leiderdorp
1:02:19
1:00:30
314
Marianne Ames
Schiedam
1:02:22
1:00:05
315
Viara Serafimov
's-Gravenhage
1:02:22
1:02:00
316
Jillian Walker
Wassenaar
1:02:22
1:00:23
317
Nathalie Oordt
's-Gravenhage
1:02:24
1:00:56
318
Shanna Holthaus
's-Gravenhage
1:02:24
59:59
319
Astrid Huitker
's-Gravenhage
1:02:26
1:00:18
320
Hannah Baker
's-Gravenhage
1:02:29
1:00:09
321
Ankie Groen
Haag Atletiek
1:02:29
1:00:21
322
Katrien van Gisbergen
's-Gravenhage
1:02:34
1:00:06
323
Rosalie Beetsma
Amsterdam
1:02:35
1:00:32
324
Linda Commandeur
Capelle aan den IJss
1:02:38
1:00:35
325
Karin Boymans
's-Gravenhage
1:02:48
1:01:03
326
Yvette Meijers
Bodegraven
1:02:49
1:01:23
327
Jacqueline Mol
's-Gravenhage
1:02:50
1:00:48
328
Ieke Koopmans
's-Gravenhage
1:02:57
1:00:53
329
Lizeth Keizer
's-Gravenhage
1:03:05
1:00:45
330
Petra van der Linden
Voorburg
1:03:06
1:00:48
331
Cathinka Hazebroek
Schiedam
1:03:12
1:01:07
332
Loes van der Toolen
Schiedam
1:03:12
1:01:07
333
Suzanne Harteveld
's-Gravenhage
1:03:14
1:01:48
334
Kitty Triest
's-Gravenhage
1:03:21
1:02:14
335
Marja van Buuren
's-Gravenhage
1:03:26
1:01:47
336
Monique Elias-de Vos
's-Gravenhage
1:03:28
1:01:32
337
Wietske Benard
's-Gravenhage
1:03:29
1:01:03
338
Mechteld Bras
Voorburg
1:03:29
1:01:16
339
Paulien van der Grinte
's-Gravenhage
1:03:33
1:00:53
340
Thea Monnichmann-Stoop
Leidschendam
1:03:35
1:01:29
341
Caroline Molenaar
's-Gravenhage
1:03:39
1:02:59
342
Doina Jonkman-de Gier
's-Gravenhage
1:03:42
1:02:50
343
Anne Fraser
's-Gravenhage
1:03:55
1:01:53
344
Marjolein Lennards
's-Gravenhage
1:03:58
1:01:36
345
Carola van Tilburg
's-Gravenhage
1:04:05
1:02:06
346
Pauline Wagenaar
's-Gravenhage
1:04:13
1:02:44
347
De Looper
the Hague Road Runne
1:04:18
1:03:01
348
Claudia Rumping
Rijswijk Zh
1:04:23
1:02:35
349
Jacqueline de Croon
Zoetermeer
1:04:24
1:02:09
350
Jacqueline Korver
's-Gravenhage
1:04:26
1:02:57
351
Barbara van Doorn
's-Gravenhage
1:04:28
1:02:32
352
Eveline Hoogakker
's-Gravenhage
1:04:29
1:02:13
353
Janneke van Ockenburg
Haag Atletiek
1:04:31
1:02:10
354
Annemarie Jacobs
Ilion
1:04:32
1:03:29
355
Jolanda Lobel
Voorschoten
1:04:33
1:02:05
356
Hanny Oosting
's-Gravenhage
1:04:42
1:02:25
357
Sabrina Meloni
's-Gravenhage
1:04:43
1:02:46
358
Edith de Koning
Voorburg
1:04:44
1:03:17
359
Lajla Nikolic
's-Gravenhage
1:04:45
1:04:22
360
Joke Fransen
's-Gravenhage
1:04:45
1:02:49
361
Greetje Schoonus
's-Gravenhage
1:04:48
1:02:56
362
Ann Michiels
Zoetermeer
1:04:49
1:02:32
363
Diana Pronk
's-Gravenhage
1:04:52
1:03:57
364
Leanne Hoogwaerts
's-Gravenhage
1:04:54
1:02:16
365
Marcella van Dijk
Nieuwegein
1:04:56
1:02:19
366
Chuilin Siu
's-Gravenhage
1:04:56
1:03:43
367
Paula van der Linden
Dordrecht
1:05:05
1:02:53
368
Marion Hartog van Band
's-Gravenhage
1:05:16
1:03:06
369
Marion Blacker
Voorschoten
1:05:22
1:03:38
370
Abby Krabbendam-Meier
's-Gravenhage
1:05:22
1:02:48
371
Jacqueline Grevers
's-Gravenhage
1:05:31
1:03:21
372
Esther Hoogland
's-Gravenhage
1:05:31
1:03:21
373
Geertje Ariëns
's-Gravenhage
1:05:32
1:04:45
374
Foske Toonstra
's-Gravenhage
1:05:35
1:03:14
375
Ariane Lakerveld
's-Gravenhage
1:05:36
1:04:47
376
Lindy de Leeuw
the Hague Road Runne
1:05:37
1:03:00
377
Odile Heezen
Zoetermeer
1:05:43
1:03:37
378
Bianca van Kleij
Wijk en Aalburg
1:05:49
1:03:54
379
Krista Meijerink
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:05:53
1:03:07
380
Marja van der Hoeven
's-Gravenhage
1:05:59
1:03:58
381
Rachel Hochhauser
's-Gravenhage
1:06:02
1:03:47
382
Dewi van Aerde
Delft
1:06:17
1:04:39
383
Nuria Ortega
Rijswijk Zh
1:06:20
1:03:38
384
Sacha Velgersdijk
's-Gravenhage
1:06:29
1:04:55
385
Lena Walbert
Bonn (GER)
1:06:30
1:03:40
386
Kim van de Fliert
's-Gravenhage
1:06:46
1:04:09
387
Audrey Jumelet
's-Gravenhage
1:06:49
1:05:10
388
Mariëlle Visser
's-Gravenhage
1:06:49
1:04:05
389
Anouk de Boer
's-Gravenhage
1:06:49
1:04:05
390
Atie van den Oudenhove
's-Gravenhage
1:06:57
1:05:59
391
Marijn van den Oudenho
's-Gravenhage
1:06:58
1:04:20
392
Pia Westgren
's-Gravenhage
1:06:58
1:04:56
393
Eva Smeding
's-Gravenhage
1:07:00
1:04:31
394
Eline Stuut
's-Gravenhage
1:07:02
1:06:15
395
Miriam Stuut
's-Gravenhage
1:07:03
1:06:16
396
Monique Dijkhuizen
's-Gravenhage
1:07:06
1:04:38
397
Ingrid Borgers
Haag Atletiek
1:07:06
1:05:09
398
Ann Sutherland
's-Gravenhage
1:07:07
1:05:58
399
Ingrid Kortman
's-Gravenhage
1:07:08
1:05:35
400
Karina Hannewijk
Hoek van Holland
1:07:11
1:04:48
401
Elles Zandhuis
Amstelveen
1:07:18
1:05:03
402
Berte van Heemst
Rotterdam
1:07:19
1:05:33
403
Sue v.d. Zalm
's-Gravenhage
1:07:25
1:05:06
404
Caroline van Erp
Voorburg
1:07:26
1:06:17
405
Beppie Oudhof
's-Gravenhage
1:07:29
1:06:30
406
Astrud Bordewijk
's-Gravenhage
1:07:29
1:06:48
407
Pamela Bender
Pijnacker
1:07:30
1:05:07
408
Iduna Nuytens-Oosting
's-Gravenhage
1:07:34
1:05:13
409
Hesthen Weben
1:07:38
1:05:19
410
Lan Nguyen
TN (USA)
1:07:38
1:05:19
411
Bianca Schneider
Rijswijk Zh
1:07:40
1:06:29
412
Brenda Blok
Rijswijk Zh
1:07:41
1:06:31
413
Hortensia Solis
's-Gravenhage
1:07:48
1:05:04
414
Janneke van Mil
's-Gravenhage
1:07:49
1:05:40
415
Debby Ockerse-May
's-Gravenhage
1:07:50
1:05:40
416
Wanda Ham
Zoetermeer
1:07:55
1:05:51
417
Birgitta Westgren
's-Gravenhage
1:08:00
1:06:02
418
Marjo Wermink
Voorschoten
1:08:07
1:05:38
419
Anita Fokke
RRZ
1:08:26
1:06:52
420
Maaike Swart
the Hague Road Runne
1:08:31
1:06:13
421
Yvonne Gimberg
the Hague Road Runne
1:08:31
1:06:14
422
Margje Reijs
's-Gravenhage
1:08:38
1:07:08
423
Andrea Dean
Voorschoten
1:09:13
1:06:44
424
Els van Cranenburgh
the Hague Road Runne
1:09:27
1:07:22
425
Jacqueline Eshuis
's-Gravenhage
1:09:55
1:07:41
426
Willie Verwoert
Voorburg
1:09:58
1:07:44
427
RM van Heezik
RRZ
1:10:18
1:08:43
428
Marjon Sjollema
's-Gravenhage
1:10:26
1:08:33
429
Altea Vlijt
's-Gravenhage
1:10:36
1:08:40
430
Saskia Schneider
Rijswijk Zh
1:10:38
1:09:27
431
Sonnie Yildiz
's-Gravenhage
1:10:38
1:09:27
432
Inayah Kurniati
's-Gravenhage
1:10:52
1:09:36
433
Soraya Lioe
's-Gravenhage
1:10:53
1:08:29
434
Evelyn Jansen
Den Hoorn Zh
1:10:56
1:09:35
435
Thora Goorman
's-Gravenhage
1:11:08
1:08:29
436
Rasia Moeharram
's-Gravenhage
1:11:11
1:08:56
437
Ariane Döpfner
the Hague Road Runne
1:11:27
1:09:09
438
Gislaine Angela
's-Gravenhage
1:11:48
1:09:14
439
Teresa Nquyen
TN (USA)
1:11:58
1:09:38
440
Carin Reijmerink
's-Gravenhage
1:12:19
1:10:45
441
Marga van der Ham
Zoetermeer
1:12:51
1:10:36
442
Ineke van der Molen
's-Gravenhage
1:13:08
1:11:05
443
Marjan van Loo
's-Gravenhage
1:13:25
1:11:13
444
Monique Rozendal
's-Gravenhage
1:14:39
1:12:27
445
Emma Moore
's-Gravenhage
1:14:41
1:12:52
446
Anna Fernandez
Rijswijk Zh
1:14:55
1:12:12
447
Ruth Gray
Leidschendam
1:15:54
1:15:02
448
Romana Groenhart
's-Gravenhage
1:19:47
1:18:35
MTRIM, 5KMPRESTATIEL.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ramdan Snoussi
Veenendaal
16:02
16:02
2
Rene van der Stap
Haag Atletiek
16:02
16:01
3
Leon Graumans
Utrecht
16:03
16:03
4
Vincent Trinthamer
Invité
16:16
16:16
5
Randolph Nicia
Sparta
16:21
16:21
6
Andries Koers
the Hague Road Runne
16:39
16:39
7
Huub Redegeld
's-Gravenhage
16:49
16:48
8
Eddy Roodakker
the Hague Road Runne
17:02
17:02
9
David Buglass
Leiden Atletiek
17:06
17:05
10
Maikel van Gemert
's-Gravenhage
17:07
17:06
11
Jeroen Koot
Invité
17:15
17:15
12
Erik van Heiningen
Leidschendam
17:23
17:23
13
Robbert Roodakker
the Hague Road Runne
17:27
17:27
14
Stefan Claessens
's-Gravenhage
18:01
18:01
15
Mattijn Venhuizen
Leiden
18:04
18:04
16
Paul Verhagen
's-Gravenhage
18:05
18:02
17
Stefan de Jong
Voorburg
18:07
18:06
18
Michel Out
Haag Atletiek
18:21
18:20
19
Bouke de Loos
's-Gravenhage
18:26
18:24
20
Martin Karreman
's-Gravenhage
18:48
18:46
21
Thomas Schmidt
Leiden
18:57
18:56
22
Jouri Kuiper
Invité
19:23
19:23
23
Ronald Hofschreuder
Voorburg
19:24
19:23
24
Ruud Fabrie
Haag Atletiek
19:30
19:28
25
Loic Picard
's-Gravenhage
19:57
19:56
26
Teun Ekelboom
's-Gravenhage
20:05
20:03
27
Ali Trifaia
's-Gravenhage
20:10
20:10
28
Paul Huibregtse
Invité
20:23
20:22
29
Martijn van Eck
Leidschendam
20:25
20:17
30
Tim Dijkhuijs
's-Gravenhage
20:26
20:24
31
Friso Raad
Voorburg
20:28
20:11
32
Ronald van Steeg
Fortuna
20:32
20:30
33
Marc Bertrandias
's-Gravenhage
20:34
20:32
34
Max Kramer
Voorburg
20:36
20:35
35
Killian Weltens
Sparta
20:50
20:47
36
Simon Jansen
's-Gravenhage
20:54
20:48
37
Martijn Redegeld
's-Gravenhage
20:55
20:54
38
Gerben van Dijk
Bergschenhoek
20:58
20:56
39
Jan Pieter Tensen
Rijnsburg
21:01
20:59
40
Joost Jansen
Vlaardingen
21:10
20:46
41
Piet Verhagen
Den Haag
21:22
21:22
42
Julien Picard
's-Gravenhage
21:27
21:26
43
Frank van 't Hoff
's-Gravenhage
21:51
21:45
44
Lennart Kluen
's-Gravenhage
21:57
21:49
45
Lukasz Sokolouski
Amsterdam
21:58
21:22
46
Julien van Eck
Leidschendam
21:59
21:50
47
Ferrie Hamer
Haag Atletiek
22:14
22:13
48
Rachid Schrik
Rijswijk Zh
22:22
22:17
49
Pedro Panlo
Leiden
22:40
22:36
50
Paul Arkesteijn
's-Gravenhage
22:42
22:36
51
Peter Meijer
's-Gravenhage
22:43
22:32
52
Jamie de Groot
Zoetermeer
22:43
22:32
53
Andrew Buglass
Leidschendam
22:55
22:54
54
Sebastian Mujica
's-Gravenhage
22:57
22:35
55
Uwe Lahr
's-Gravenhage
23:01
22:49
56
Rob Hanemaaijer
Honselersdijk
23:11
23:04
57
Rick Meershoek
Voorburg
23:16
23:00
58
Leonardo Lenoli
Leiden
23:17
23:13
59
Tomasz Dsojca
Btonie (POL)
23:17
22:42
60
Tyler van Dam
's-Gravenhage
23:22
23:14
61
Pierre Tissot van Pato
Haag Atletiek
23:25
23:21
62
Raymond van der Kolk
's-Gravenhage
23:28
23:16
63
Van Dam
's-Gravenhage
23:30
23:22
64
Rien de Wolff
Voorburg
23:40
23:38
65
Moos Schumacher
's-Gravenhage
23:49
23:44
66
Leo de Krom
Maasdijk
23:54
23:48
67
Cas de Koning
Voorburg
23:59
23:50
68
Jamie de Bruijn
AEGON
24:08
24:02
69
Twan Heijmen
Voorhout
24:15
23:48
70
Taco Pennings
's-Gravenhage
24:21
24:13
71
Maarten Pennings
's-Gravenhage
24:21
24:13
72
Eric de Leeuw
Dordrecht
24:38
24:26
73
Arjan van den Tempel
Rotterdam
24:45
24:23
74
Mees Bridié
's-Gravenhage
24:48
24:31
75
Sander van Eck
Voorburg
24:53
24:44
76
Tommy de Bruijn
AEGON
24:53
24:48
77
Erik Hofschreuder
's-Gravenhage
24:54
24:50
78
Victor Mujica
's-Gravenhage
24:57
24:35
79
Martin Strub
's-Gravenhage
25:00
24:55
80
Matthijs Koudstaal
Utrecht
25:05
24:43
81
Robert Schoemacher
's-Gravenhage
25:12
25:08
82
Stefan de Wilde
's-Gravenhage
25:16
24:52
83
Frank van der Vorst
's-Gravenhage
25:37
25:34
84
Robbert Coret
's-Gravenhage
25:45
25:32
85
Harold Ferwerda
's-Gravenhage
25:48
25:18
86
Wim Storm
's-Gravenhage
25:49
25:16
87
Fred Steetsel
Zoetermeer
25:51
25:24
88
Bart van Oostrum
's-Gravenhage
26:04
25:29
89
Luca Bruggeman
Voorburg
26:09
25:59
90
Frans Braun
Haag Atletiek
26:24
25:45
91
Hans den Ouden
's-Gravenhage
26:32
26:17
92
Daan Vijverberg
's-Gravenhage
26:40
26:34
93
Oscar Saywell
's-Gravenhage
26:42
26:34
94
Erik Spaans
Gouda
26:42
26:18
95
Joeri Bouwmeester
's-Gravenhage
26:52
26:35
96
Stan Rog
Leidschendam
26:56
26:49
97
Martin Rog
Leidschendam
26:56
26:49
98
Boris Ficker
Haag Atletiek
26:57
26:50
99
Emile Hennink
Nieuwegein
27:09
26:56
100
Maarten van der Toorn
's-Gravenhage
27:13
26:45
101
Bas Moningka
's-Gravenhage
27:14
26:57
102
Damian Witte
Leiderdorp
27:14
26:56
103
Wim Moningka
's-Gravenhage
27:14
26:57
104
Arend Witte
Leiderdorp
27:23
27:05
105
Toon de Graauw
's-Gravenhage
27:30
27:19
106
Roy van der Ploeg
Voorburg
27:31
27:14
107
Balthazar de Bruijn
's-Gravenhage
27:44
27:27
108
Gerben de Bruijn
's-Gravenhage
27:45
27:28
109
Fred Stellingwerf
's-Gravenhage
27:50
27:45
110
Frank Hoedemakers
Zoetermeer
27:50
27:40
111
Rob Pronk
Rijswijk Zh
27:50
27:45
112
Corwin van Valderen
Bodegraven
28:00
27:47
113
Paul Loop
's-Gravenhage
28:02
27:33
114
Maurits Benschop
's-Gravenhage
28:06
27:59
115
Maarten de Niet
's-Gravenhage
28:15
28:11
116
Quintin Timmers
Haag Atletiek
28:15
28:12
117
Jan Mout
's-Gravenhage
28:18
27:50
118
Emile CURFS
's-Gravenhage
28:34
28:23
119
Carlo Rog
Leidschendam
28:39
28:33
120
Frank Dircken
's-Gravenhage
28:44
28:26
121
Mattijs van der Harst
's-Gravenhage
28:51
28:19
122
Fabian Olsthoorn
Leidschendam
28:59
28:39
123
Piet Olsthoorn
Leidschendam
28:59
28:39
124
Sam van der Harst
's-Gravenhage
29:01
28:29
125
Jurgen de Clercq
's-Gravenhage
29:22
28:57
126
Peter-Paul van Minnen
's-Gravenhage
29:38
29:23
127
Julian Tangaere
's-Gravenhage
29:44
29:24
128
Willy Hoek
's-Gravenhage
29:53
29:45
129
Eddy Driessens
Hechtel (BEL)
30:10
29:59
130
Frank van den Berg
's-Gravenhage
30:13
29:43
131
Rick Mahler
Zoetermeer
30:15
30:02
132
Robin de Jong
Rotterdam
30:30
30:20
133
Robin Buis
's-Gravenhage
30:51
30:31
134
Jos Ruiter
Haag Atletiek
30:53
30:38
135
Tobias Huiskens
Sparta
30:54
30:35
136
Erwin Rog
Leidschendam
30:57
30:51
137
Jack JEllema
's-Gravenhage
31:00
30:29
138
Jort Philipse
's-Gravenhage
31:13
30:51
139
Frank Fesevur
's-Gravenhage
31:29
31:03
140
Floris Klarenbeek
Sparta
31:34
31:29
141
Piet Klarenbeek
's-Gravenhage
31:35
31:29
142
Rob Goudriaan
's-Gravenhage
31:45
31:21
143
Martin Goudriaan
's-Gravenhage
31:45
31:21
144
Robert Hayes
's-Gravenhage
31:46
31:12
145
Varun Udupa
's-Gravenhage
32:06
31:50
146
Alberto Malerba
's-Gravenhage
32:09
32:00
147
Rafal Zvbowski
's-Gravenhage
32:09
32:00
148
Traldi Arthur
's-Gravenhage
32:16
31:43
149
Jerry Fransema
's-Gravenhage
32:25
31:54
150
Glenn Schoen
's-Gravenhage
32:43
32:24
151
Edgar van der Meer
Nootdorp
32:54
32:31
152
Xander Orth
Voorburg
32:55
32:32
153
Boudewijn Wildeman
Voorburg
33:00
32:43
154
Eric-JAn Leeuw
Delft
33:03
32:31
155
Peter Uitendaal
Blaricum
33:20
32:55
156
Hyunjin Yang
's-Gravenhage
33:32
33:28
157
Ruud Fransema
's-Gravenhage
33:34
33:04
158
Leonardo Bonifant
Den Haag
33:40
33:35
159
Jurjen Posthumus
's-Gravenhage
33:40
33:16
160
Frank van Oppen
Portugal
33:44
33:20
161
Henk Oudshoorn
Voorburg
33:59
33:25
162
Pedro Leal de SA
's-Gravenhage
34:01
33:34
163
Marc van Zessen
Dutch Runners Basic
34:11
33:46
164
Rogier van Roosmalen
's-Gravenhage
34:18
34:00
165
Jens Mahlon
Hamburg (GER)
34:20
33:46
166
Roland van Roosmalen
's-Gravenhage
34:24
34:07
167
Rieno Pier
Goutum
34:36
34:09
168
Alessandro Malerba
's-Gravenhage
35:00
34:56
169
Werner Zuzarte
's-Gravenhage
35:02
34:53
170
Geo Arnold
Amstelveen
35:08
34:45
171
Dirk-jan van Lienden
Berkel en Rodenrijs
35:20
34:51
172
Arun Padmanabhan
's-Gravenhage
35:26
35:10
173
Arthur Wijnen
's-Gravenhage
35:39
35:29
174
Rupert de Ling
's-Gravenhage
35:54
35:43
175
Maurits Panis
's-Gravenhage
38:21
37:51
176
Martijn Smit
's-Gravenhage
43:41
43:30
VTRIM, 5KMPRESTATIEL.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Petra Sloots
Brielle
18:19
18:18
2
Corinde van Es
PAC
19:27
19:26
3
Andrea Bakker
's-Gravenhage
19:45
19:43
4
Hizkia Taal
Haag Atletiek
21:03
21:01
5
Cynthia Gijzen
Haag Atletiek
21:16
21:13
6
Laure Mensah
's-Gravenhage
21:17
21:09
7
Ashlynn White
Leidschendam
22:23
22:21
8
Rosalinde Meijer
Putte
23:08
23:04
9
Karelle van Dam
's-Gravenhage
23:38
23:30
10
Tamar Bakker
's-Gravenhage
23:57
23:50
11
Liesbeth de Hoop
's-Gravenhage
23:58
23:51
12
Natalie van Scheppinge
Vinkeveen
23:59
23:57
13
Floor van den Berg
Voorburg
24:02
24:01
14
Ingrid Paling
's-Gravenhage
24:04
24:04
15
Alone Offenberg
Leiden
24:15
24:13
16
Nicole van Rens
Haag Atletiek
24:34
24:31
17
Margreet Schouten Dikk
's-Gravenhage
24:36
24:23
18
Lauren Mahoney
Leiden Atletiek
24:41
24:39
19
Louiza Veelenturf
Alphen aan den Rijn
24:53
24:52
20
Anna Pezzarossa
Leiden
25:00
24:56
21
Laure Coyras
's-Gravenhage
25:12
25:10
22
Aggie Fransen
Voorburg
25:14
25:04
23
Antoinette Kemper
's-Gravenhage
25:29
25:22
24
Elliz Heemskerk
Den Haag
25:34
25:30
25
Emma van der Vorst
's-Gravenhage
25:36
25:34
26
Mariska Benig
's-Gravenhage
25:40
25:37
27
Nicole Hoornweg
's-Gravenhage
25:50
25:43
28
Marjon Baartwijk
Leiden
25:54
25:27
29
Babette Duijvestein
Voorburg
25:54
25:38
30
Maud Boegborn
Voorburg
25:54
25:38
31
Gatima van Lindert
's-Gravenhage
25:55
25:54
32
Solange Sonneville
's-Gravenhage
25:56
25:53
33
Sandra Kleijn
's-Gravenhage
25:58
25:56
34
Bianca Prins
Voorburg
25:59
25:54
35
Marloes Stammen
's-Gravenhage
26:11
26:08
36
Stephanie Bender
's-Gravenhage
26:22
26:08
37
Dominique Donato
Leiden
26:41
26:38
38
Kata Somfai
's-Gravenhage
26:45
26:34
39
Joyce Molenwijk
Breda
26:46
26:32
40
Elise Erkelens
's-Gravenhage
26:55
26:31
41
Brenda Radstake
Berkel en Rodenrijs
26:59
26:47
42
Elise van der Swaluw
Rijswijk Zh
27:16
27:11
43
Judith Dekker
Voorburg
27:21
27:06
44
Laurie Mielen
's-Gravenhage
27:31
27:18
45
Marieke Huberts
's-Gravenhage
27:32
27:21
46
Elise Zuurbier
Leidschendam
27:41
27:20
47
Eva Goeyenbier
Voorburg
27:41
27:20
48
Sharda Ramautar
's-Gravenhage
27:46
27:17
49
Quirine van Rossum
's-Gravenhage
27:47
27:40
50
Marjon de Koning
Voorburg
28:03
27:53
51
Ingrid van Os
Wageningen
28:04
27:41
52
Anna Bouman
Meeuwen
28:07
27:37
53
Marieke Volman
's-Gravenhage
28:13
27:48
54
Mirona Hartman
's-Gravenhage
28:15
27:55
55
Ingeborg Henkes
Delft
28:20
28:10
56
Tamara van der Ploeg
's-Gravenhage
28:24
28:19
57
José Menting
Maasdam
28:30
28:17
58
Clara Defour
's-Gravenhage
28:33
28:30
59
Paola vd Linden Vooren
's-Gravenhage
28:37
28:28
60
Judith Vollebregt
's-Gravenhage
28:43
28:38
61
Floor Tuinstra
's-Gravenhage
28:44
28:23
62
Patricia Mos
's-Gravenhage
28:45
28:39
63
Cherry van der Heijden
Voorburg
28:58
28:43
64
Maartje Dol
Rijswijk Zh
28:59
28:34
65
Myra de Lange
's-Gravenhage
29:01
28:30
66
Sabine van den Bos
Sparta
29:03
28:56
67
Sylvia Daniels
Voorburg
29:03
28:56
68
Monique Nobelen
's-Gravenhage
29:06
29:00
69
Linda van Dun
Voorburg
29:29
29:08
70
Bronwyn Shanks
's-Gravenhage
29:34
29:14
71
Skye Holcombe Henley
AAA
29:36
29:16
72
Wijntje van den Bergh
's-Gravenhage
29:38
29:24
73
Eveline Dolle
Utrecht
29:39
29:35
74
Ilse Campignon
's-Gravenhage
29:44
29:18
75
Inge Snel
's-Gravenhage
29:44
29:19
76
Bianca Alsemgeest
Naaldwijk
29:47
29:39
77
Caroline koorn-Snel
's-Gravenhage
29:52
29:24
78
Iris Herwig
Amersfoort
29:59
29:55
79
Petra Bruggeman
Voorburg
30:01
29:50
80
Aukje van der Hout
's-Gravenhage
30:06
29:43
81
Godelieve van Otterdij
Hechtel (BEL)
30:10
30:00
82
Marije Tiggelman
the Hague Road Runne
30:10
30:03
83
Denise Dullemont
Zoetermeer
30:11
29:59
84
Astrid de Ruiter
Zoetermeer
30:15
30:02
85
Danielle Otten
Voorburg
30:18
29:57
86
Frances Boon van Ostad
Voorburg
30:22
29:50
87
Annemarieke Rendering
's-Gravenhage
30:23
29:55
88
Dieuwke van den Brink
's-Gravenhage
30:24
29:54
89
Mariska Schot
's-Gravenhage
30:38
30:10
90
Helen van Velden
's-Gravenhage
30:51
30:31
91
Joy Willemse
Leidschendam
30:52
30:31
92
Astrid de Jongh
Rotterdam
30:53
30:28
93
Caroline den Ouden
's-Gravenhage
30:53
30:38
94
Mieke Bakkenes
's-Gravenhage
30:57
30:27
95
Mandy de Vries
's-Gravenhage
30:58
30:39
96
Monique Bramsen
Rijswijk Zh
30:59
30:44
97
Liesbeth Philippi
's-Gravenhage
31:00
30:38
98
Silvia Smadova
's-Gravenhage
31:01
30:52
99
Jeannette Nikolic
's-Gravenhage
31:02
30:51
100
JanineSchiffer
's-Gravenhage
31:02
31:02
101
Lisette van Soest
Rijswijk Zh
31:08
30:51
102
Sietske van Till
's-Gravenhage
31:12
30:46
103
Anne Philipse
's-Gravenhage
31:13
30:50
104
Michelina Malafronte
Voorburg
31:21
31:10
105
Joni Hazebroek
's-Gravenhage
31:22
30:55
106
Daphne Jadi
's-Gravenhage
31:28
31:00
107
Eveline de Jagher
's-Gravenhage
31:28
31:02
108
Murni Abdul Hamid
's-Gravenhage
31:29
31:10
109
Suzanne De Jagher
's-Gravenhage
31:32
31:06
110
Diana Kleinjans
's-Gravenhage
31:40
31:28
111
Dalila Storm
ING
31:43
31:29
112
Tanja Konijn
's-Gravenhage
31:44
31:20
113
Chisti Goudriaan-Benra
's-Gravenhage
31:45
31:21
114
Linda van de Kasteele
ING
31:48
31:25
115
Charlotte Benschop
's-Gravenhage
31:48
31:41
116
Elise Ouwens
ING
31:48
31:25
117
Sandra Hoogweg
Rijswijk Zh
31:53
31:32
118
Silvia Etcheverry
's-Gravenhage
32:00
31:30
119
Anna Hooijkaas
Leiden
32:10
31:54
120
Sharon Schoen
's-Gravenhage
32:11
31:52
121
Heleen Wagenaar
the Hague Road Runne
32:16
31:48
122
Gerda Mos
's-Gravenhage
32:18
32:12
123
Lisette Fransema
's-Gravenhage
32:25
31:54
124
Vimalamati van der Vaa
's-Gravenhage
32:27
32:17
125
Debbie Borsboom
Rijswijk Zh
32:29
32:09
126
Jeanet van Lenthe
's-Gravenhage
32:30
32:03
127
Annemarie Pronk
Rijswijk Zh
32:31
32:26
128
Michelle Pronk
's-Gravenhage
32:31
32:26
129
Pirka Bool
Voorburg
32:37
32:13
130
Denise van der Hulst
's-Gravenhage
32:39
32:11
131
Kissy Toorenburg
's-Gravenhage
32:51
32:29
132
Lotte van de BUnte
's-Gravenhage
32:55
32:31
133
Nathalie Dussel
Lelystad
32:57
32:55
134
Karen Braun
's-Gravenhage
33:05
32:37
135
Sharon Amborn
's-Gravenhage
33:06
32:50
136
Viola Pinto
's-Gravenhage
33:08
32:40
137
Mavi Tzaig
Voorburg
33:11
32:38
138
Evelien Moes
Trimclub Clingendael
33:13
32:41
139
Eva van der Heide
Voorburg
33:13
32:41
140
Christien Blondeau
's-Gravenhage
33:17
32:59
141
Esther Benning
's-Gravenhage
33:23
32:58
142
Barbara Zvbowska
's-Gravenhage
33:35
33:30
143
Elisabeth Minnemann
's-Gravenhage
33:36
33:30
144
Elles Oudshoorn
Rozenburg Zh
33:46
33:44
145
Lilly Wang-Kam
's-Gravenhage
33:46
33:18
146
Diantha Brackel
's-Gravenhage
33:58
33:30
147
Connie Alberts
Zoetermeer
34:00
33:49
148
Enna Leal de Sa
's-Gravenhage
34:01
33:34
149
Clementine Reulink
's-Gravenhage
34:13
34:07
150
Yvonne Kins
Rijswijk Zh
34:29
34:04
151
Anita van Houdt
Dutch Runners Gold
34:39
34:15
152
Brigitte Stadhouders
's-Gravenhage
34:39
34:15
153
Amber van Leeuwen
's-Gravenhage
34:40
34:08
154
Marepe Tolman
's-Gravenhage
34:40
34:14
155
Madeleine Walraven
's-Gravenhage
34:40
34:08
156
Christel Verbraak
's-Gravenhage
34:42
34:15
157
Fem van Brenk
Voorburg
34:51
34:26
158
Gwen Jansen
's-Gravenhage
35:00
34:51
159
Vedavati Udupa
's-Gravenhage
35:04
34:48
160
Sem Aktépé
's-Gravenhage
35:08
34:46
161
MArieke Barendsen
's-Gravenhage
35:13
34:46
162
Mafalda Gomes
's-Gravenhage
35:15
34:55
163
Haruka Katarao
's-Gravenhage
35:15
34:56
164
Radha Mahabali
's-Gravenhage
35:22
35:18
165
Patricia Meijer
's-Gravenhage
35:24
35:17
166
Saskia Cornets de Groo
's-Gravenhage
35:48
35:41
167
Ilona Kranendonk
's-Gravenhage
36:34
36:04
168
Marjolein Simon
's-Gravenhage
36:34
36:04
169
Reini Smit
's-Gravenhage
37:03
36:38
170
Synthia Inge
Rotterdam
37:53
37:43
171
Joyce Bakker
's-Gravenhage
38:01
37:31
172
Liselotte Piek
's-Gravenhage
38:10
37:54
173
Sila Mahabali
's-Gravenhage
38:14
38:10
174
Dessa Clarijs
Fortuna '67
38:38
38:20
175
Anne Clarijs
Zeist
38:38
38:21
176
Monique de Vaan
ING
38:49
38:16
177
Suzanne Nieuwendam
's-Gravenhage
40:01
39:58
178
Seema Demedali
's-Gravenhage
42:03
41:58
179
Tahira Abdoella
's-Gravenhage
43:11
43:07
180
Parmawatie Jadoenath-B
's-Gravenhage
47:29
47:24
JONG, KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jurriaan de Rijk
Haag Atletiek
5:20
5:20
2
Alessio van der Straat
Berkel en Rodenrijs
5:23
5:22
3
Jay Jay Fung-Loy
Sparta
5:42
5:41
4
Ferrie Hamer
Haag Atletiek
6:04
6:03
5
Thijs Meeeershoek
Voorburg
6:20
6:20
6
Mark Nederlof
Poortugaal
6:29
6:28
7
Stef Nederlof
Poortugaal
6:33
6:33
8
Ewan Coll
Voorburg
6:35
6:33
9
Sietse Verstege
's-Gravenhage
6:38
6:37
10
Jeremy van Amelsvoort
Ilion
6:50
6:49
11
Jesse Janssen
's-Gravenhage
6:50
6:47
12
Pieter Joep Duijvenste
Voorburg
6:56
6:52
13
Ruben van Bussel
's-Gravenhage
6:58
6:57
14
Ryan Coll
Voorburg
6:59
6:57
15
Paniil Maslennikov
's-Gravenhage
7:00
7:00
16
Elwin Huiden
Zoetermeer
7:02
7:01
17
Christian Lambert
Voorschoten
7:02
7:02
18
Senna van Rijn
Rijswijk Zh
7:11
7:09
19
Lucas Pistorius
Voorburg
7:12
7:03
20
Jan Philipse
's-Gravenhage
7:19
7:17
21
Sjoerd Pijpers
Leidschendam
7:28
7:27
22
Georgie Dalrymple
Rijswijk Zh
7:31
7:20
23
Thomas van Amerongen
Delft
7:34
7:25
24
Jordan van Dam
's-Gravenhage
7:35
7:25
25
Thomas Kal
Rijswijk Zh
7:39
7:35
26
Thijs Pennings
's-Gravenhage
7:44
7:43
27
Finn Kulker
Zoeterwoude
7:46
7:38
28
Wisse Cammeraat
's-Gravenhage
7:48
7:45
29
Ted Dalrymple
Rijswijk Zh
7:50
7:39
30
Omar Elkhamloussy
's-Gravenhage
7:52
7:48
31
Colin Pattullo
's-Gravenhage
7:53
7:51
32
Bassmah Habash
IMC school
7:58
7:58
33
Theo Saywell
's-Gravenhage
7:59
7:57
34
Sem Bridié
's-Gravenhage
8:00
7:59
35
Guido Pistorius
Voorburg
8:06
7:57
36
Benjamin v an Ameronge
Delft
8:06
8:02
37
Pieter Kramer
Voorburg
8:08
7:59
38
Thomas Gilbreath
's-Gravenhage
8:13
8:12
39
Florent Geenjaar
's-Gravenhage
8:14
7:59
40
Wouter Komduur
's-Gravenhage
8:19
8:16
41
Thomas Beisser
's-Gravenhage
8:21
8:14
42
Max Jansen
's-Gravenhage
8:26
8:24
43
Corné Timmermans
's-Gravenhage
8:27
8:25
44
Thijs van der Brugghen
's-Gravenhage
8:30
8:27
45
Jelle de Jager
Voorburg
8:31
8:21
46
Ruair Feakes
's-Gravenhage
8:33
8:31
47
Teun Rijke
's-Gravenhage
8:36
8:25
48
Ruben Pronk
Sdu Kids team
8:36
8:35
49
Lala Wu
's-Gravenhage
8:39
8:35
50
Natan Bramsen
's-Gravenhage
8:45
8:37
51
Simon van Prooijen
's-Gravenhage
8:48
8:43
52
Jorne Biermans
Delft
8:54
8:51
53
Joris Boudewijn Palthe
's-Gravenhage
8:56
8:51
54
Ryan Chantre
Voorburg
8:57
8:53
55
Erik Junior Budde
Genodigde
9:03
8:54
56
Pieter Preseun
Sdu Kids team
9:04
9:04
57
Julius Janssen
's-Gravenhage
9:07
9:04
58
Vinay Jankipersad
IMC school
9:09
9:09
59
Nisrine El Yaakoubi
IMC school
9:09
9:09
60
Tariq de Jonge
Rijswijk Zh
9:11
9:00
61
Guy Ferrageau
Rijswijk Zh
9:18
9:16
62
Diego de Steur
Voorburg
9:18
9:16
63
Milan de Jonge
Rijswijk Zh
9:21
9:09
64
Giovanni van der Schan
Berkel en Rodenrijs
9:23
9:13
65
Gene Timmers
's-Gravenhage
9:29
9:27
66
Van Berkel
's-Gravenhage
9:31
9:22
67
Norbert Szabo
Leidschendam
9:33
9:32
68
Christopher Pattullo
's-Gravenhage
9:35
9:28
69
Philip van Voorst
's-Gravenhage
9:35
9:23
70
Kavin |Kulatunga
's-Gravenhage
9:36
9:31
71
Bram van Voorst
's-Gravenhage
9:38
9:24
72
Zacharia Elkhamloussy
's-Gravenhage
9:58
9:54
73
Anabelle Kohn
's-Gravenhage
9:58
9:55
74
Floris Caminada
's-Gravenhage
9:59
9:46
75
Raheem Adolphus
Zoetermeer
10:00
9:57
76
Oliver Henke
's-Gravenhage
10:09
10:04
77
Dagmar van 't Wel
Rijswijk Zh
10:14
10:10
78
Jules Mateo Nerlich
's-Gravenhage
10:23
10:19
79
Philip Benschop
's-Gravenhage
10:25
10:18
80
Bart Hooft
Voorburg
10:30
10:27
81
Moritz Lahr
's-Gravenhage
10:40
10:38
82
Isidro Molina
's-Gravenhage
10:44
10:32
83
Pim Brounts
Rijswijk Zh
10:46
10:33
84
Felix Lahr
's-Gravenhage
10:46
10:46
85
Pieter Kouwenhoven
Sdu Kids team
10:49
10:42
86
Zachary Grose
Voorburg
10:54
10:37
87
Marnix van der Toorn
's-Gravenhage
10:57
10:49
88
Marcel Agurre
's-Gravenhage
10:59
10:49
89
Julius Brounts
Rijswijk Zh
11:04
10:51
90
Ska Letmz
11:05
11:03
91
Lucas van Oppen
Rijswijk Zh
11:05
10:45
92
Collin Holstege
Berkel en Rodenrijs
11:07
10:59
93
Max Keesmaat
Voorburg
11:09
10:56
94
Fenn Tellier
Wassenaar
11:11
11:01
95
Tijn de Koning
Voorburg
11:14
11:12
96
Axel van 't Wel
Rijswijk Zh
11:31
11:27
97
Alastair Holzapfel
Sdu Kids team
11:48
11:42
98
Busra Acikel
IMC school
11:51
11:51
99
Frederick Kohn
's-Gravenhage
12:11
12:06
100
Alexander Constable
Rijswijk Zh
12:21
12:03
101
Thijs Grossat
's-Gravenhage
12:28
12:23
102
Carlos Garcia Janjic
's-Gravenhage
12:33
12:22
103
Take de Koning
Voorburg
12:38
12:38
104
Shanita Nathie
IMC school
12:43
12:43
105
Rudraksh Bhargava
's-Gravenhage
13:20
13:20
106
Thijmen van Weert
Voorburg
13:56
13:39
107
Peer van Dam
's-Gravenhage
14:20
14:00
108
Floris Blok
's-Gravenhage
14:22
14:04
109
Mohamed Eltatari
's-Gravenhage
14:30
14:17
110
Arthur Zuzarte
's-Gravenhage
15:15
14:55
111
Teun Lendfers
's-Gravenhage
15:31
15:17
112
Mees van Berkel
's-Gravenhage
15:35
15:21
113
Florian Groot
's-Gravenhage
15:57
15:42
114
Christopher Constable
Rijswijk Zh
16:04
15:46
115
Nicolas Koopman
's-Gravenhage
16:08
15:57
MEIS, KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kristal van den Berg
Maassluis
5:36
5:35
2
Diane van Es
PAC
5:43
5:42
3
Linda Alzate Ramirez
Ilion
5:56
5:56
4
Julia Damen
Ilion
5:59
5:59
5
Denise Bosch
Ilion
6:00
6:00
6
Pamela Alzate Ramirez
Ilion
6:06
6:05
7
Nanah Fung-Loy
Sparta
6:51
6:50
8
Maud Preseun
Sdu Kids team
6:59
6:59
9
Jessica Alzate Ramirez
Ilion
7:33
7:32
10
Manon Mijnsbergen
Rijswijk Zh
7:36
7:34
11
Hendrikjew Philipse
's-Gravenhage
7:37
7:36
12
Merel de Vroome
Sdu Kids team
7:38
7:36
13
Bente Valk
Haag Atletiek
7:52
7:48
14
Tamar van den Berg
Maassluis
7:53
7:52
15
Eliska Jizdna
's-Gravenhage
7:54
7:52
16
Dilara Hofman
Bergschenhoek
8:06
8:05
17
Darya van der Wilt
's-Gravenhage
8:17
8:05
18
Julie Anne
's-Gravenhage
8:24
8:23
19
Nienke van Dijk
Bergschenhoek
8:25
8:24
20
Kate Cammeraat
's-Gravenhage
8:35
8:34
21
Liam vd Heuvel
's-Gravenhage
8:35
8:25
22
Ivy Tellier
Wassenaar
8:38
8:36
23
Maaike Pennings
's-Gravenhage
8:39
8:37
24
Rosalie de Keizer
Sdu Kids team
8:40
8:39
25
Julia Robertson
's-Gravenhage
8:47
8:39
26
Charlene Robertson
's-Gravenhage
8:48
8:42
27
Sophie Caminada
's-Gravenhage
8:54
8:42
28
Dannika Biermans
Delft
9:04
9:00
29
Nina de Bruijn
AEGON
9:09
8:57
30
Lotte van dedn Berg
Voorburg
9:17
9:04
31
Pippa Holzapfel
Sdu Kids team
9:19
9:12
32
Yasmin Day
's-Gravenhage
9:20
9:19
33
Eline Kouwenhove
Sdu Kids team
9:29
9:21
34
Frederique Lendfers
's-Gravenhage
9:31
9:22
35
Karishya Kuatunga
's-Gravenhage
9:35
9:30
36
Anagha Peringatharayl
's-Gravenhage
9:36
9:31
37
Kavimalar Srinivasan
Voorburg
9:39
9:34
38
Jente de Koning
Voorburg
9:45
9:40
39
Tess Groenewegen
Voorburg
10:00
9:59
40
Nazli Imece
Den Haag
10:10
10:08
41
Sterre van Heeteren
's-Gravenhage
10:10
10:04
42
Pluk Roodvoets
's-Gravenhage
10:10
10:04
43
Kiki Roodvoets
's-Gravenhage
10:11
10:05
44
Kate Schoen
's-Gravenhage
10:15
10:13
45
Vita Coene
's-Gravenhage
10:22
10:22
46
Wlada van der Wilt
's-Gravenhage
10:26
10:13
47
Laura de Jong
's-Gravenhage
10:26
10:24
48
Yiran Zhang
's-Gravenhage
10:27
10:23
49
Sarah Witte
Leiderdorp
10:30
10:19
50
Nora van der Winden
's-Gravenhage
10:37
10:27
51
Aleena Hanif
Den Haag
10:42
10:38
52
Nanaki Rai de Haan
Den Haag
10:42
10:39
53
Jallesa Molina
's-Gravenhage
10:46
10:35
54
Emil Schoen
's-Gravenhage
10:50
10:42
55
Novr Letmz
10:50
10:48
56
Nova de Jong
's-Gravenhage
10:51
10:38
57
Jana El-Tatari
's-Gravenhage
10:58
10:46
58
Clarien Philipse
's-Gravenhage
11:06
11:03
59
Jade Geenjaar
's-Gravenhage
11:06
10:51
60
Isabel Spaans
's-Gravenhage
11:22
11:13
61
Julia Spaans
's-Gravenhage
11:22
11:13
62
Britt de Borst
Voorburg
11:33
11:21
63
Willemijn van der Wind
's-Gravenhage
11:47
11:36
64
Zoe van den Heuvel
's-Gravenhage
11:52
11:52
65
Aleyna Imece
Den Haag
11:56
11:55
66
Anne Pauw
's-Gravenhage
12:05
11:53
67
Merel van Dam
's-Gravenhage
12:08
11:49
68
Jolie Saffrie
's-Gravenhage
12:12
12:05
69
Floortje van Rossum
's-Gravenhage
12:13
11:57
70
Romee Kuik
Zoetermeer
12:29
12:24
71
Nita Rexhepi
's-Gravenhage
12:31
12:21
72
Atalanta Carrig-Braun
's-Gravenhage
12:40
12:35
73
Carolina Koopman
's-Gravenhage
12:48
12:37
74
Anouk Wensveen
Wassenaar
12:58
12:58
75
Anna Mout
's-Gravenhage
13:26
13:11
76
Juul Keesmaat
Voorburg
13:53
13:39
77
Zoe van Dam
's-Gravenhage
14:22
14:04
78
Marielouise van Weert
Voorburg
14:35
14:18
MS10, 10KMSCHOLENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bastiaan Scholtes
Dalton Den Haag
48:15
47:45
2
Titus Voorhoeve
Dalton Den Haag
57:25
55:01
MS05, 5KMSCHOLENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dimitri Heskes
Zandvlietcollege
17:34
17:33
2
Casper van Trierum
Segbroek College 1
17:41
17:40
3
Hemi vd Berg
Segbroek College 1
18:24
18:22
4
Ivo Rog
Segbroek College 1
19:18
19:16
5
Timo Ploemen
Segbroek College 1
19:58
19:57
6
Jessey Berg
Segbroek College 1
19:58
19:58
7
Jelle de Groot
Segbroek College 2
20:20
20:19
8
Startnummer 3523
Zandvlietcollege
20:26
20:25
9
Bram Ros
Segbroek College 2
20:55
20:54
10
Startnummer 3522
Zandvlietcollege
21:35
21:33
11
Amir Abdelmoumen
Dalton Den Haag 1
21:44
21:36
12
Tim de Wildt
HML
23:33
23:30
13
Lawrence Richards
Segbroek College 2
24:05
24:04
14
Startnummer 3524
Zandvlietcollege
24:29
24:28
15
Willem Cant
Dalton Den Haag 1
24:34
24:23
16
Rijk Schulze
Dalton Den Haag 1
27:00
26:50
17
Frank vd Baan
Segbroek College 2
27:13
27:10
18
Janice de Zwaan
Segbroek College 2
29:27
29:26
19
Tom Smeding
Dalton Den Haag 1
29:36
29:22
20
Floor Cruijff
HML
29:48
29:20
21
Hidor Mekking
Dalton Den Haag 1
29:50
29:36
22
Leon Feyen
Segbroek College 2
31:17
31:17
VS05, 5KMSCHOLENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sanne Knijnenburg
Segbroek College 2
23:33
23:31
2
Fimme Jagersma
Segbroek College 1
24:41
24:38
3
Ilse Nijensteen
HML
25:34
25:30
4
Lynn Weeda
Dalton Den Haag 2
26:03
25:51
5
Kim Helleman
Dalton Den Haag 2
26:14
26:03
6
Josephine Bakker
Dalton Den Haag 2
26:15
26:03
7
Romee vd Arend
Dalton Den Haag 2
26:32
26:21
8
Julia Teeuwen
Dalton Den Haag 2
27:02
26:50
9
Lotte de Jong
Dalton Den Haag 2
31:05
30:52
10
Sophie van Wagtendonk
Dalton Den Haag 2
34:03
33:51
MB10, 10KMSDUBUSINESS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Willem van t Veer
Gem.Den Haag/Bureau
33:58
33:54
2
Arnoud Ritsema
Gem.Den Haag/Bureau
35:51
35:47
3
Wouter van Casperen
Montae
35:56
35:53
4
Ron Kuyer
Gem.Den Haag/Bureau
36:12
36:08
5
Edgar Griffioen
Gem.Den Haag/Bureau
36:34
36:30
6
Raylie Florentina
Mn Services 3
37:04
37:01
7
Andries van der Wal
Sdu Uitgevers 13
37:37
37:32
8
Marius Vlootman
Sdu Uitgevers 15
37:46
37:32
9
Leon Bekken
Fugro 1
37:50
37:47
10
Richard Molenaar
Gem.Den Haag/Bureau
38:15
38:11
11
Dannis de Redelijkheid
Sdu Uitgevers 15
38:25
38:11
12
Pierre van Leeuwen
AEGON N.V. 1
38:29
38:20
13
Arjen Puite
GDI 1
38:31
38:21
14
Mike Vrolijk
Min.Veiligheid en Ju
38:42
38:35
15
Michiel Huzen
MCH+
38:46
38:40
16
Johan Verburg
Sdu Uitgevers 20
38:48
38:48
17
Jeroen van Rooijen
Max Health Club 1
38:57
38:52
18
Andreas de Graaf
Ver.Ned.Gemeenten
39:04
38:55
19
Marc Lelieveld
Min.Veiligheid en Ju
39:15
39:08
20
Simon Gatty Saunt
SES World Skies
39:21
39:15
21
Eric Spaans
Min.Veiligheid en Ju
39:23
39:10
22
Robbert Tinneveld
Mn Services 1
39:29
39:16
23
Jan van Rijn
Sdu Uitgevers 7
39:42
39:39
24
Etienne den Boom
Sdu Uitgevers 7
39:49
39:41
25
Hein Stolle
Sdu Uitgevers 5
39:54
39:49
26
Arthur Miete
Ned.Meldingsautorite
39:59
39:46
27
Frits Berkhout
Sdu Uitgevers 15
40:01
39:47
28
Peter Hooft
Zandvliet College
40:20
40:14
29
Christophe Gino
European Patent Offi
40:22
40:19
30
Danny Karijopawiro
Sdu Uitgevers 19
40:35
40:29
31
Graham Day
Max Health Club 1
40:47
40:36
32
Erik van der Hoeven
Het CAK
40:50
40:39
33
Rob Emerich
Gem.Den Haag/Bureau
41:08
41:03
34
Patrick Bruce
Fugro 2
41:35
40:54
35
Jacco Helmink
Max Health Club 1
41:42
41:35
36
Jaap Hoogeterp
Sdu Uitgevers 17
41:51
41:38
37
Henry van Dussen
Sdu Uitgevers 15
41:52
41:45
38
Marc Kouwenhoven
Sdu Uitgevers 11
42:02
40:54
39
Mike van Wichem
Sdu Uitgevers 7
42:03
40:43
40
Osman Kulaksiz
Siemens IT Solutions
42:04
42:02
41
Bart-Jan Westerhof
Sdu Uitgevers 11
42:04
41:57
42
Mike Bruce
Fugro 1
42:06
41:25
43
Ad Tissink
Sdu Uitgevers 3
42:13
42:00
44
Bas van de Lest
Ned.Meldingsautorite
42:15
42:04
45
Thijs Eijking
Fugro 2
42:15
41:47
46
Marcel Cools
HP Nederland 1
42:17
41:59
47
Hans Vink
Min.Veiligheid en Ju
42:36
42:27
48
Dick Ufkes
HCO
42:41
42:31
49
Marcel van der Lee
TNO
42:44
42:32
50
Jasper Mols
Vewin
42:52
42:15
51
Thierry Honders
AEGON N.V. 1
42:57
42:47
52
Nico Droppert
Min.Veiligheid en Ju
42:58
42:51
53
Henk Emmerzaal
Min.Veiligheid en Ju
42:58
42:51
54
Dennis van der Gaag
Mn Services 1
43:01
42:38
55
Maarten Edelman
ICTU-KING-Logius 1
43:01
42:52
56
Sven Herberigs
Mn Services 2
43:03
42:40
57
Ronald Timmerman
Ned.Meldingsautorite
43:12
43:00
58
Arjan van Gils
Sdu Uitgevers 17
43:27
42:42
59
Jos van Leeuwen
Sdu Uitgevers 15
43:30
43:14
60
Philippe VINCENT
GDF Suez EP Nederlan
43:35
43:09
61
M Bloem
Sdu Uitgevers 20
43:35
43:08
62
Peter Spaans
Min.Veiligheid en Ju
43:35
43:01
63
Peter te Broekhorst
Sdu Uitgevers 17
43:37
43:08
64
Simon Kapteijn
Sdu Uitgevers 6
43:41
42:54
65
Michel Liefrink
Min.Veiligheid en Ju
43:42
43:34
66
Ramon van Rijn
Mn Services 1
43:43
43:22
67
Dick Schoof
Min.Veiligheid en Ju
43:50
43:34
68
Raymond Wolthers
Mn Services 4
43:51
43:31
69
Cyril van Schijndel
Min.Veiligheid en Ju
43:59
43:46
70
Ruud Vlaardingerbroek
Fugro 1
44:02
43:34
71
Marc Kouwenhoven
Sdu Uitgevers 6
44:06
43:44
72
Reinier Könemann
TNO
44:11
43:54
73
Dolf Burger
AEGON N.V. 1
44:13
44:03
74
Frédéric Laue
European Patent Offi
44:15
43:56
75
Peter Hilgersom
Sdu Uitgevers 13
44:16
44:03
76
Wouter Sotthewes
Fugro 2
44:23
44:15
77
Roel van der Vegte
Brilknaapjes
44:28
43:39
78
Raymond Kientz
Sdu Uitgevers 7
44:30
44:09
79
Mark Jones
European Patent Offi
44:32
44:12
80
Rick Snabel
Samsung Elelectonics
44:35
43:56
81
Henk Klok
Min.Binnenlandse Zak
44:37
43:48
82
Jan-Willem van Aardenn
MAB Development
44:38
44:19
83
Marvin Boxhoorn
Mn Services 1
44:38
44:09
84
Remco Visser
TNO
44:40
44:18
85
Niels Hogendoorn
GDI 1
44:42
44:15
86
Frank Dorèl
Sdu Uitgevers 10
44:44
44:25
87
Ron van Gils
Samsung Elelectonics
44:48
44:08
88
Leonard Hoogerdijk
CE Delft
44:51
43:53
89
Bart Mooy
Sdu Uitgevers 7
44:51
44:32
90
Marlon Clifton van Don
Dunea
44:54
43:24
91
Ronald Bode
HP Nederland 2
44:54
43:46
92
Peter van der Bilt
Sdu Uitgevers 15
45:02
44:46
93
Herman Scholten
Montae
45:05
44:46
94
Ewout Rotteveel
Het CAK
45:06
44:55
95
Camilo Angulo Santacru
Sdu Uitgevers 6
45:09
44:28
96
André Blok
Sdu Uitgevers 14
45:11
44:59
97
Vincent Wensink
Motivaction Internat
45:18
44:52
98
Ferdi Post
Sdu Uitgevers 7
45:23
45:00
99
Jan de Rooij
Sdu Uitgevers 16
45:25
45:10
100
C H Beun
Tweede Kamer Staten
45:28
45:07
101
Ivo Nobel
Ned.Meldingsautorite
45:33
44:18
102
Pieter den Edel
Brilknaapjes
45:34
45:23
103
Mik Drabbe
Montae
45:36
45:12
104
Rens Post
Sdu Uitgevers 8
45:40
45:17
105
Klaas de Vries
Sdu Uitgevers 7
45:48
45:28
106
Guus FRERIKS
GDF Suez EP Nederlan
45:50
45:22
107
Marcel van Hekken
TNO
45:51
45:39
108
Hans Verboom
Brilknaapjes
45:51
44:58
109
Robin Gerlof
Siemens IT Solutions
45:56
45:41
110
Derk Jan Smid
Min.Veiligheid en Ju
46:07
45:51
111
David Hendriks
MAB Development
46:09
45:49
112
Arjan Kerkhoff
Sdu Uitgevers 17
46:14
46:05
113
Renzo Lissenberg
Den Haag Marketing
46:16
46:11
114
Sean Yakoub
GDI 1
46:16
46:06
115
Startnummer 5758
MAB Development
46:19
43:40
116
Albert Waasdorp
Sdu Uitgevers 7
46:19
45:59
117
Peter Albers
Min.Veiligheid en Ju
46:20
46:12
118
Martin Hulst
Mn Services 1
46:20
46:00
119
Michel Vastenhout
Motivaction Internat
46:27
46:15
120
Theo Houtman
Sdu Uitgevers 7
46:27
46:03
121
Iason Lincewicz
Zandvliet College
46:33
46:14
122
Jeroen Deggeller
Atrium Vastgoedmanag
46:33
45:34
123
Erik Both
Sdu Uitgevers 1
46:35
44:49
124
Erik Renardel DeLavale
Mn Services 1
46:35
46:13
125
Brian Tanner
HP Nederland 1
46:36
45:47
126
Clive Haas
BHPBilliton
46:38
45:57
127
Wilco Krijgsman
Sdu Uitgevers 9
46:42
46:04
128
Rob Jong
HP Nederland 1
46:44
46:20
129
Vsevolod Kovalenko
Fugro 3
46:47
46:16
130
Wim Hoek
Mn Services 3
46:47
46:11
131
Bas Braakman
ARS Traffic&Transpor
46:48
46:32
132
Erik van Espelo
Fugro 3
46:55
46:38
133
Peter van Gelder
Fugro 2
47:01
46:51
134
Chris van den Bos
Sdu Uitgevers 5
47:01
46:39
135
Rogier Stout
Ver.Ned.Gemeenten
47:03
46:51
136
Gautier DANIAU
GDF Suez EP Nederlan
47:06
46:39
137
Jurienne Hollaar
Sdu Uitgevers 2
47:10
46:23
138
Jim van Zuijlen
Sdu Uitgevers 2
47:10
46:24
139
Hans Kennis
Montae
47:18
46:53
140
Kevin Ronkes
ICTU-KING-Logius 1
47:22
47:04
141
Edwin Adams
Sdu Uitgevers 8
47:22
47:03
142
Rob de Korte
Ver.Ned.Gemeenten
47:23
47:10
143
Jos Benner
CE Delft
47:25
46:24
144
Jan de Koeijer
Min.Veiligheid en Ju
47:26
47:15
145
Caspar Heydendael
Sdu Uitgevers 2
47:28
46:29
146
Robbert Verkuijlen
Ver.Ned.Gemeenten
47:35
47:22
147
Jeroen Meersma
Sdu Uitgevers 1
47:39
47:22
148
Frank van der Heide
MCH+
47:39
45:10
149
Geert Roseboom
TNO
47:41
47:22
150
Rob de Wit
HP Nederland 2
47:44
47:31
151
Steffen Visser
Zandvliet College
47:49
47:31
152
Robert Nolet
Montae
47:50
47:27
153
Frans van den Hengel
Sdu Uitgevers 8
47:52
47:37
154
Daniel van Geest
ICTU-KING-Logius 2
48:02
47:36
155
Ruud Corino
Min.Veiligheid en Ju
48:06
47:50
156
Jan Fisher
Siemens IT Solutions
48:07
47:40
157
Martin Toet
Zandvliet College
48:07
47:34
158
Wilbert van Leijen
Sdu Uitgevers 5
48:08
47:46
159
Matt Wells
BHPBilliton
48:09
45:44
160
Frans Kleyheeg
TNO
48:10
47:55
161
Bas Messemaker
Samsung Elelectonics
48:13
46:53
162
Michel Helgers
Dunea
48:14
47:50
163
Gerard vd Laan
Min.Veiligheid en Ju
48:15
48:03
164
Ed Helsoot
NS Reizigers
48:18
48:01
165
Carlos Diaz
Vewin
48:19
47:43
166
Jon Kirkwood
European Patent Offi
48:19
47:59
167
Michel Huf
Sdu Uitgevers 14
48:25
47:53
168
Joost Rietvelt
Montae
48:32
48:07
169
Michel Hooglanden
NS Reizigers
48:33
48:16
170
Frank van den Berg
Sdu Uitgevers 14
48:36
46:06
171
Bram Bosch
Atrium Vastgoedmanag
48:37
47:38
172
Rene Kokke
Sdu Uitgevers 16
48:39
48:33
173
Joost Wisse
AEGON N.V. 2
48:39
47:44
174
Martijn Blom
CE Delft
48:43
47:44
175
Herman Roosenboom
Sdu Uitgevers 8
48:47
48:15
176
Wouter Roest
Sdu Uitgevers 3
48:54
48:41
177
Wollem Hogendoorn
Sdu Uitgevers 8
48:55
48:17
178
Diederik Post
Sdu Uitgevers 7
48:56
48:32
179
Jorgen Bodde
Min.Veiligheid en Ju
48:57
48:40
180
Thierry de Voogd
Samsung Elelectonics
48:58
48:21
181
Hendrik Derlagen
HP Nederland 2
49:01
48:49
182
Peter Briedé
HCO
49:05
48:52
183
Marco de Groot
Dunea
49:17
48:55
184
Marco Schroot
Sdu Uitgevers 6
49:22
48:54
185
Gideon Schouten
Zandvliet College
49:25
49:19
186
Jasper van Bochove
Sdu Uitgevers 14
49:28
46:58
187
Geo Arnold
Het CAK
49:29
47:30
188
Rob Brouns
Mn Services 1
49:31
49:14
189
Marco Loef
GDF Suez EP Nederlan
49:33
49:09
190
Marco Schroot
Sdu Uitgevers 11
49:36
48:28
191
Eric Smit
Siemens IT Solutions
49:40
48:56
192
Paul de Heij
Min.Veiligheid en Ju
49:41
49:19
193
Cor de Kuijper
Fugro 2
49:42
48:57
194
Melchior Kerklaan
Ver.Ned.Gemeenten
49:44
49:31
195
Marcel de Keizer
Sdu Uitgevers 1
49:47
49:27
196
Jan Brouwer
Sdu Uitgevers 9
49:48
49:17
197
Jerry Smit
Sdu Uitgevers 1
49:52
49:35
198
Ab Leeflang
Sdu Uitgevers 9
49:55
49:17
199
Henk Duinkerken
Sdu Uitgevers 10
49:55
49:24
200
D H de Wit
Tweede Kamer Staten
49:56
49:35
201
Ronald Kwakkelstein
Brilknaapjes
49:57
48:57
202
Theo Hooghiemstra
ICTU-KING-Logius 2
49:59
49:47
203
Ab Rood
Ned.Meldingsautorite
49:59
49:38
204
Aad Kwakkelstein
Brilknaapjes
50:05
49:08
205
Erwin Vermeulen
Dunea
50:07
49:44
206
Taco Gerding
Zandvliet College
50:10
49:52
207
Rinze Nies
Sdu Uitgevers 4
50:12
49:09
208
Patrick Klein
Atrium Vastgoedmanag
50:15
49:14
209
Reijer Kal
Mn Services 3
50:26
50:12
210
Piet van Montfort
ICTU-KING-Logius 2
50:27
50:01
211
Sybrand Adema
SES World Skies
50:30
49:41
212
Bob van Berkel
Vanberkel&Verwei BV
50:32
49:49
213
Cor de Groot
Sdu Uitgevers 20
50:34
49:37
214
Joes Kleijheeg
Vanberkel&Verwei BV
50:35
49:52
215
Lodewijk Bos
Fugro 1
50:43
50:02
216
Marco Rabolini
European Patent Offi
50:47
49:59
217
John van Belle
Sdu Uitgevers 15
50:48
50:14
218
Olav Nieuwenhuijs
Max Health Club 2
50:48
50:39
219
Dave Degryse
GDI 2
50:49
50:19
220
Sander Kenton
Mn Services 4
50:50
47:59
221
Willem van den Bosch
ARS Traffic&Transpor
50:51
50:35
222
Gijbregt Brouwer
Sdu Uitgevers 17
50:52
49:43
223
Martin van der Does
Sdu Uitgevers 16
50:52
50:26
224
Diederik Brand
Samsung Elelectonics
50:55
50:35
225
Mark van der Steijn
Sdu Uitgevers 16
50:59
50:33
226
Jeffrey Bolleboom
MCH+
51:01
48:31
227
Gerard Rust
Haeghe Groep
51:03
50:09
228
Jan Vroomans
Min.Veiligheid en Ju
51:03
50:53
229
Andrew Bullman
BHPBilliton
51:03
48:38
230
Roland Boers
Montae
51:06
49:12
231
Marcel Kuit
Zandvliet College
51:06
50:47
232
Rinaldo Karijoredjo
Mn Services 3
51:08
49:04
233
Mechiel Wilbrink
Atrium Vastgoedmanag
51:09
50:10
234
Raoul Van Der Weijden
GDF Suez EP Nederlan
51:10
50:41
235
Dennis Nagel
Min.Veiligheid en Ju
51:11
50:51
236
Julian de Wit
TNO
51:11
50:10
237
Coen van Driel
Sdu Uitgevers 2
51:12
49:24
238
Jeroen Jonker
Samsung Elelectonics
51:13
50:37
239
Seth Schaafsma
Motivaction Internat
51:17
50:51
240
Peter Scholtes
TNO
51:20
50:51
241
Ron Beumers
ICTU-KING-Logius 1
51:21
50:56
242
Hendrik Jan Huurdeman
Sdu Uitgevers 3
51:25
51:12
243
Wesley van den Berg
Mn Services 4
51:27
50:15
244
An Noniem
Zandvliet College
51:40
51:11
245
Jeroen Nahon
Min.Veiligheid en Ju
51:40
51:28
246
Nico Romijn
ICTU-KING-Logius 1
51:43
51:31
247
Arjan Pronk
Sdu Uitgevers 18
51:44
51:44
248
Jorg Dekeling
HP Nederland 1
51:45
49:55
249
Egil Stevens
ICTU-KING-Logius 2
51:55
51:30
250
Robert Verheul
Het CAK
52:00
51:50
251
Gabriël Cescutti
European Patent Offi
52:02
51:42
252
Jan de Jong
Fugro 1
52:03
51:21
253
George van der Zon
Sdu Uitgevers 9
52:03
51:46
254
Mink van der Zwan
Siemens IT Solutions
52:07
51:23
255
Hugh Hulleman
HP Nederland 2
52:13
50:26
256
Eugene van der Pijll
Sdu Uitgevers 20
52:27
51:30
257
Gez Draycott
SES World Skies
52:27
51:26
258
Bert Slagter
Max Health Club 1
52:30
52:21
259
Tjeerd Bal
Atrium Vastgoedmanag
52:30
51:38
260
Willem Glasbergen
MCH+
52:32
50:02
261
Michel ter Averst
Mastermate
52:40
52:18
262
Peter Pronk
Sdu Uitgevers 14
52:42
52:09
263
Alex Lahpor
Den Haag Marketing
52:48
50:14
264
Peter Laurier
Sdu Uitgevers 19
52:48
52:09
265
Omar Louchahi
GDI 2
52:50
52:18
266
Jan Linssen
ARS Traffic&Transpor
52:53
52:37
267
Casper Vermeulen
Fugro 3
52:56
52:13
268
Rob Aardoom
Sdu Uitgevers 2
53:00
52:01
269
Jim van Burk
Sdu Uitgevers 3
53:06
52:33
270
Chris Beer
Sdu Uitgevers 3
53:10
52:37
271
Martin Mijnsbergen
Mn Services 1
53:17
52:56
272
Cees den Heijer
Min.Veiligheid en Ju
53:20
53:07
273
Ed Berends
Sdu Uitgevers 18
53:20
50:54
274
Willem Verwoerd
Sdu Uitgevers 18
53:20
50:52
275
Robin Diets
Atrium Vastgoedmanag
53:24
52:28
276
Mark van Heezik
Sdu Uitgevers 13
53:25
53:10
277
Gerard Postma
Vanberkel&Verwei BV
53:25
52:40
278
Hereward Burgers
MCH+
53:28
50:57
279
Pieter-Jan Kikkert
Max Health Club 2
53:30
53:15
280
Bert Pranger
Min.Veiligheid en Ju
53:33
53:16
281
David Burr
SES World Skies
53:35
52:45
282
Marcel van Niekerk
Sdu Uitgevers 3
53:38
53:22
283
Wim van der Burgt
Mastermate
53:40
53:02
284
Jaap de Jong
Samsung Elelectonics
53:56
53:04
285
Huib Jongeling
Min.Veiligheid en Ju
53:58
53:20
286
Wilco Visser
AEGON N.V. 2
53:58
52:44
287
Carl Marcus
Atrium Vastgoedmanag
54:08
53:15
288
Rien van Hekken
Brilknaapjes
54:08
53:35
289
Boy Gailjaard
Atrium Vastgoedmanag
54:08
53:16
290
Ralf van Peeren
Den Haag Marketing
54:12
51:38
291
Jelle Verbiest
ICTU-KING-Logius 2
54:22
53:57
292
Piere Heijnen
Haeghe Groep
54:31
53:39
293
Thijs Prins
Fugro 3
54:36
53:51
294
Russ Herald
Mn Services 1
54:50
54:29
295
Wim Lootens
Sdu Uitgevers 8
54:50
54:18
296
Robin Pay
Het CAK
54:56
54:46
297
Robert Owsiak
SES World Skies
55:01
54:11
298
Peter Oosting
Min.Veiligheid en Ju
55:03
54:48
299
Daniel van Etten
Zandvliet College
55:04
54:10
300
Fred Mahler
HP Nederland 1
55:05
54:50
301
Willem Ton
Cordaid Memisa
55:06
54:49
302
Pierre Don
AEGON N.V. 2
55:07
54:48
303
Rutger van der Stijl
GDI 1
55:12
54:41
304
Michel den Hollander
Samsung Elelectonics
55:13
53:53
305
Jean-Paul Bakkers
ICTU-KING-Logius 2
55:14
54:51
306
Kamiel de Boer
Siemens IT Solutions
55:27
54:43
307
Tristan Taal
Samsung Elelectonics
55:33
54:42
308
Marco Wennekes
Sdu Uitgevers 18
55:37
53:10
309
Adam Braithewaite
BHPBilliton
55:42
54:39
310
Michael Drenthe
ICTU-KING-Logius 1
55:45
55:20
311
Orji Akoma
BHPBilliton
55:47
55:10
312
Henk Slettenhaar
SES World Skies
55:57
54:53
313
Martin van Leeuwen
Fugro 3
56:05
55:19
314
Jacques Verdaas
ICTU-KING-Logius 1
56:17
55:57
315
Emiel Knijnenburg
Mn Services 3
56:17
55:16
316
Maarten Kleyn
Sdu Uitgevers 17
56:19
55:31
317
Arie Bos
Sdu Uitgevers 8
56:27
55:46
318
Hans Olivier
Samsung Elelectonics
56:34
55:16
319
Louis Huf
Sdu Uitgevers 19
56:39
56:06
320
Eelke Horselenberg
ICTU-KING-Logius 2
56:48
56:36
321
Maarten de Niet
AEGON N.V. 2
56:48
56:31
322
Jop Smeulders
Sdu Uitgevers 2
56:54
55:53
323
Ahyan Susli
NS Reizigers
56:59
56:41
324
Hans Hortensius
Sdu Uitgevers 10
57:03
56:20
325
Gert van de Linden
GDI 2
57:12
56:55
326
Boudewijn van Haverkor
Sdu Uitgevers 16
57:14
56:50
327
Adam Piekarski
European Patent Offi
57:14
55:25
328
Startnummer 5769
NS Reizigers
57:26
56:48
329
Maarten de Mol van Ott
Samsung Elelectonics
57:32
56:12
330
Marco Zoon
Vewin
57:37
57:02
331
Peter de Goederen
Mn Services 4
57:57
56:31
332
Rob Brinks
Sdu Uitgevers 14
58:22
57:43
333
Corneel de Groot
GDI 2
58:29
58:02
334
Danny Langeveld
Sdu Uitgevers 18
58:37
57:56
335
Koos Aardoom
Sdu Uitgevers 2
58:37
57:37
336
Leen Graute
Vanberkel&Verwei BV
59:06
58:13
337
John van Osch
Mastermate
59:07
57:35
338
Daan de Snoo
Sdu Uitgevers 5
59:10
58:37
339
Rob van Ooijen
Sdu Uitgevers 4
59:26
58:21
340
Gerard Groeneveld
GDI 2
59:40
59:15
341
Ben Mens
Siemens IT Solutions
59:58
59:14
342
Maarten Aalbers
Ver.Ned.Gemeenten
59:58
59:47
343
JanWillem Visser
Fugro 2
1:00:00
59:30
344
Dennis Brocker
Min.Veiligheid en Ju
1:00:01
59:44
345
Jan Voorendt
Min.Binnenlandse Zak
1:00:17
57:50
346
Ed Beetsma
Min.Veiligheid en Ju
1:00:36
59:57
347
Cosmas Vesseur
Ned.Meldingsautorite
1:00:41
58:06
348
Jelle Marchand
Sdu Uitgevers 16
1:00:45
1:00:21
349
Richard Reinigert
Sdu Uitgevers 18
1:00:45
58:19
350
Willem van Oosten
Sdu Uitgevers 5
1:00:55
59:48
351
Ron van der Lee
MAB Development
1:01:01
1:00:41
352
Rob Fest
Mn Services 4
1:01:04
1:00:00
353
Martin van Baarle
Sdu Uitgevers 12
1:01:11
1:00:32
354
Antoine Redegeld
Sdu Uitgevers 4
1:01:14
1:00:10
355
Jeroen Huzen
MCH+
1:01:17
1:00:52
356
Jort Eijs
NS Reizigers
1:01:21
1:01:02
357
Paul Daniels
Min.Binnenlandse Zak
1:01:29
1:00:35
358
Erik Terlingen
Sdu Uitgevers 18
1:02:00
1:01:19
359
Ron Karseboom
Min.Veiligheid en Ju
1:02:08
59:50
360
Joep van de Horst
Min.Binnenlandse Zak
1:02:10
59:43
361
Cees den Hertog
Mastermate
1:02:18
1:01:56
362
Leon Verschoor
Mn Services 2
1:02:28
1:02:07
363
Jaco de Kempenaer
Sdu Uitgevers 19
1:02:33
1:01:31
364
Michel de Graaf
Sdu Uitgevers 10
1:02:46
1:01:54
365
Frank Schellart
Sdu Uitgevers 4
1:02:58
1:01:54
366
Raymond Habets
HP Nederland 2
1:03:00
1:02:36
367
Frank de Roo
Atrium Vastgoedmanag
1:03:32
1:02:35
368
Bill Fitzpatrick
BHPBilliton
1:03:43
1:03:12
369
Andries van de Wal
Sdu Uitgevers 13
1:03:46
1:03:32
370
Jack Pronk
Sdu Uitgevers 9
1:04:33
1:03:45
371
G Bal
Atrium Vastgoedmanag
1:04:54
1:03:59
372
Juriaan Hekking
SES World Skies
1:05:03
1:04:01
373
Paul de Jong
Brilknaapjes
1:05:36
1:05:02
374
Sander Kentin
Sdu Uitgevers 1
1:05:40
1:04:53
375
Niels van 'T Hoff
Vanberkel&Verwei BV
1:05:59
1:05:06
376
Aad Smithuis
Haeghe Groep
1:07:10
1:06:11
377
Walter van Amerongen
Sdu Uitgevers 1
1:08:06
1:06:56
378
Ed Jacobs
Sdu Uitgevers 12
1:08:14
1:07:35
379
Shane Lee
Samsung Elelectonics
1:08:25
1:07:05
380
Chang Kun Oh
Samsung Elelectonics
1:08:25
1:07:06
381
Cees Duijvesteijn
Brilknaapjes
1:08:46
1:07:52
382
Cor Mesman
GDI 2
1:08:56
1:08:25
383
Rob van der Gaag
Mn Services 2
1:15:13
1:13:23
384
Jean Huizing
Mn Services 2
1:15:25
1:14:22
VB10, 10KMSDUBUSINESS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Helmie Ramakers
Min.Veiligheid en Ju
41:13
41:06
2
Angelique van Vliet
Max Health Club 1
41:19
41:13
3
Britt Hopman
Sdu Uitgevers 6
42:06
42:00
4
Kim van Houwelingen
AEGON N.V. 1
42:15
42:11
5
Mirjam Aghbal
Sdu Uitgevers 6
42:43
42:36
6
Mumtaz Noor
Max Health Club 1
45:15
45:05
7
Marion de Wolf
HP Nederland 2
45:33
45:14
8
Katelijne Lafleur
Min.Veiligheid en Ju
47:06
46:44
9
Anneke Knol
Sdu Uitgevers 15
47:28
47:14
10
Kim Faber
AEGON N.V. 2
47:31
47:20
11
Claudia Fasol
Sdu Uitgevers 11
47:39
47:32
12
Misha van Blijswijk
HCO
47:52
47:38
13
Marieke Head
CE Delft
48:02
47:02
14
Elisabeth de Boer
Fugro 3
48:15
47:49
15
Nick Kremer
SES World Skies
48:19
47:31
16
Astrid den Besten
Sdu Uitgevers 4
48:32
48:16
17
Nicolette Kaliebe
Sdu Uitgevers 6
48:46
48:04
18
Astrid de Wind
Sdu Uitgevers 16
48:48
48:27
19
Sindy Fransen
Sdu Uitgevers 2
48:50
48:05
20
Carla Bastemeijer
Sdu Uitgevers 17
49:19
48:49
21
Merike van Berkel
Sdu Uitgevers 17
49:38
49:23
22
Karen Verstege
Min.Veiligheid en Ju
49:46
49:27
23
Suzanne Kroon
Fugro 1
49:56
49:12
24
Yvette Querelle
Haeghe Groep
50:02
49:08
25
Irene Enthoven
Gem.Den Haag/Bureau
50:02
49:38
26
Miranda Kaslander
AEGON N.V. 2
50:03
49:53
27
Yvonne Gerner
Brilknaapjes
50:17
49:20
28
Karlijn van Benschop
Min.Veiligheid en Ju
50:23
50:01
29
Charish Siraldren
Het CAK
50:29
50:07
30
Camila Urdaneta Santa
Sdu Uitgevers 6
50:43
50:01
31
Gudrun van Oirschot
Montae
50:44
50:19
32
Lonneke Schijvens
Den Haag Marketing
50:52
48:17
33
Cindy Uneken
Sdu Uitgevers 6
51:20
50:35
34
E F Veldman
Tweede Kamer Staten
51:33
51:05
35
Wilma Kikkert
Max Health Club 2
51:57
51:42
36
Gwen de Jong
Sdu Uitgevers 20
52:01
51:02
37
Marjolein Douwes
TNO
52:23
52:06
38
Kirsten Hagen
Sdu Uitgevers 5
52:26
52:08
39
Palau van Iersel
Sdu Uitgevers 8
52:27
51:38
40
J M G Wortel - Driesse
Tweede Kamer Staten
52:36
52:08
41
Olga van der Hammen
Het CAK
52:41
52:30
42
Paula Horvers-Buesink
Ned.Meldingsautorite
52:44
52:31
43
Nathalie Siraa
Mastermate
52:57
52:39
44
Lotte van Lier
TNO
53:09
52:54
45
Josca van Duijvendijk
ARS Traffic&Transpor
53:10
52:53
46
Dianne Roosenboom
Sdu Uitgevers 8
53:15
52:44
47
Emmy Koets
Max Health Club 2
53:21
53:11
48
Cindy van den Hengel
Sdu Uitgevers 10
53:22
52:46
49
Annemiek Asschert
Fugro 3
53:29
53:03
50
Reinie Schmit
Sdu Uitgevers 10
53:43
53:13
51
Lydia Geijtenbeek
Sdu Uitgevers 20
53:59
52:58
52
Georgette Parlevliet
Min.Veiligheid en Ju
54:04
53:48
53
Lie Yin Chan
Min.Veiligheid en Ju
54:07
53:56
54
Bianca Hesselius
Sdu Uitgevers 10
54:14
53:44
55
Samantha Sharpe
SES World Skies
54:16
53:11
56
Henriët Hensen
Motivaction Internat
54:37
54:11
57
Ilse Nieboer
Sdu Uitgevers 2
54:46
53:47
58
Anita den Heijer
Min.Veiligheid en Ju
54:47
54:34
59
Kristin Viggosdottir
BHPBilliton
54:48
54:08
60
Ineke Schnitzler
AEGON N.V. 1
54:49
54:32
61
Ester Koot
Motivaction Internat
54:55
54:29
62
Birgit Rutgers
Sdu Uitgevers 5
55:00
54:38
63
Sabine Gielens
Vewin
55:03
54:26
64
Nadine Le Cornec
European Patent Offi
55:08
54:48
65
Nathalie Kaarls
GDF Suez EP Nederlan
55:18
54:50
66
Kaia Hannolainen
AEGON N.V. 2
55:21
55:03
67
Jony Huf
Sdu Uitgevers 14
55:22
54:48
68
Annemieke van der Plaa
Zandvliet College
55:36
55:18
69
Marjon Damen
Montae
55:44
55:19
70
Sandra Bernhard
Haeghe Groep
55:46
55:00
71
Carla van Lomwel
Vewin
55:47
55:12
72
Elena Klimovskaya
Fugro 3
55:50
54:42
73
Floor Grevink
Dunea
55:54
55:13
74
H van Westebrugge
Tweede Kamer Staten
55:59
55:28
75
Mildred Roskamp
Sdu Uitgevers 10
56:15
55:34
76
E M Hazenbroek - Pelle
Tweede Kamer Staten
56:20
55:52
77
Judith Mulder
Sdu Uitgevers 5
56:33
56:11
78
Chrissie Hendriks
Mn Services 3
56:42
56:20
79
H J Post
Tweede Kamer Staten
56:43
53:49
80
Ellen Dijkshoorn
ARS Traffic&Transpor
56:45
55:07
81
Mari-An Gerits
ICTU-KING-Logius 2
56:48
56:37
82
Julia Mantz
Min.Veiligheid en Ju
56:53
56:40
83
Tonya Tolmeijer
Samsung Elelectonics
56:54
55:35
84
Ilone Hersbach
NS Reizigers
57:01
56:04
85
Babs van der Waal
Sdu Uitgevers 11
57:03
55:56
86
Jolanda van der Straat
Sdu Uitgevers 10
57:03
56:20
87
Lilian Hulleman
HP Nederland 2
57:24
55:37
88
Ineke ten Cate
AEGON N.V. 2
57:26
57:08
89
Nicolien Dijkhuijs
Vanberkel&Verwei BV
57:28
57:23
90
Ellen Bominaar
Sdu Uitgevers 8
57:38
57:07
91
Marijke Simon
Sdu Uitgevers 1
57:43
57:01
92
Pachella Seif
Het CAK
57:58
57:47
93
Monique Vlugt
Het CAK
57:58
57:47
94
Lisette Kramer
ICTU-KING-Logius 1
58:03
57:52
95
Anouschka van der Meul
Sdu Uitgevers 20
58:07
57:12
96
M Levi
Tweede Kamer Staten
58:12
57:41
97
Floor Gianotten
Sdu Uitgevers 16
58:16
57:54
98
Elfriede Stoomrat
NS Reizigers
58:17
57:21
99
Lieke Coonen
Vewin
58:17
57:42
100
Wendy Hermelink
HP Nederland 1
58:18
57:55
101
Alma Londaweer
AEGON N.V. 2
58:21
57:51
102
Lucie Nan
Sdu Uitgevers 20
58:21
57:27
103
Marijke Klement
Ned.Meldingsautorite
59:05
58:46
104
Barbara van Gessel
Ned.Meldingsautorite
59:08
58:50
105
Wilma Coenen
Sdu Uitgevers 10
59:08
58:29
106
Petra de Koning
Sdu Uitgevers 12
59:08
58:29
107
Marchien Holtrop
Min.Veiligheid en Ju
59:16
58:37
108
Mieke Veldkamp
Brilknaapjes
59:23
58:48
109
Daniëlle Neeleman
Mn Services 2
59:29
58:20
110
Marjorie Borkus
Dunea
59:31
58:50
111
Rosa Intriago
Mn Services 4
59:34
58:25
112
Kim Lamtara-Ie
Min.Veiligheid en Ju
59:39
59:18
113
Nicole Huisman
Sdu Uitgevers 5
59:41
59:23
114
Danny vd Berg
Fugro 2
1:00:00
59:31
115
Lone Vaerndal
Max Health Club 2
1:00:12
1:00:03
116
Wendy Mahieu
Vanberkel&Verwei BV
1:00:48
59:55
117
Lucia Visser
Den Haag Marketing
1:00:59
58:35
118
Yvonne Bakker
Mn Services 4
1:01:04
1:00:00
119
Anuska Mandzi-Gouw
Mn Services 2
1:01:06
59:57
120
Jacinta Gelauff
Sdu Uitgevers 4
1:01:13
1:00:07
121
Aline de Best
Sdu Uitgevers 9
1:01:18
1:00:42
122
Louisa Lansbergen
Sdu Uitgevers 13
1:01:20
1:01:05
123
Chloe Pasturel
European Patent Offi
1:01:20
1:01:01
124
Liesbeth Haans
Sdu Uitgevers 4
1:01:30
1:00:24
125
Marjon Rijnders
Sdu Uitgevers 14
1:01:34
1:01:00
126
Ellen van Egmond
Sdu Uitgevers 1
1:01:37
1:00:37
127
Gracé van Brederode
Fugro 2
1:01:41
1:01:01
128
Pierrette Gaasbeek
Ned.Meldingsautorite
1:01:41
1:01:01
129
Stephanie van Steenwij
Ned.Meldingsautorite
1:01:43
1:01:21
130
Saffiva Matab
ICTU-KING-Logius 2
1:01:46
1:01:34
131
Sandra Post
Min.Binnenlandse Zak
1:01:49
1:00:56
132
Karin van den Brand
Ver.Ned.Gemeenten
1:01:52
1:01:39
133
Babs van der Waal
Sdu Uitgevers 6
1:02:06
1:01:37
134
Corinne Meijer
Sdu Uitgevers 5
1:02:10
1:01:50
135
Henriette Oosterhuis
Fugro 3
1:02:17
1:01:35
136
Mary Waasdorp
Sdu Uitgevers 9
1:02:43
1:02:03
137
Charissa Efstratiades
Min.Veiligheid en Ju
1:03:02
1:02:26
138
Judith Smits
Min.Veiligheid en Ju
1:03:06
1:02:28
139
Mendy van Veen
Gem.Den Haag/Bureau
1:03:11
1:02:46
140
Roos Pelle
Sdu Uitgevers 4
1:03:22
1:02:16
141
Wendy Buurman
Den Haag Marketing
1:03:34
1:01:10
142
Susanne Haije
Min.Binnenlandse Zak
1:03:37
1:02:41
143
Erna Overgaauw
Sdu Uitgevers 1
1:03:42
1:02:59
144
Yolanda Massaar
Sdu Uitgevers 13
1:03:46
1:03:32
145
Antoinette van der Wal
Sdu Uitgevers 13
1:03:46
1:03:32
146
Siti van der Sande
Sdu Uitgevers 13
1:03:50
1:03:35
147
Trudi Jansen
Sdu Uitgevers 12
1:04:11
1:03:23
148
Agnieszka Michalska
Samsung Elelectonics
1:04:13
1:02:23
149
Astrid Weekenborg
Sdu Uitgevers 9
1:04:18
1:03:38
150
Eline Salfischberger
Dunea
1:04:20
1:03:56
151
Margo Kers
Vanberkel&Verwei BV
1:04:31
1:03:47
152
Jolanda van Leeuwen
Ver.Ned.Gemeenten
1:04:34
1:03:58
153
Floske Weehuizen
ICTU-KING-Logius 1
1:04:39
1:04:26
154
Therese Jens
AEGON N.V. 2
1:05:16
1:04:58
155
Fenna Noordermeer
Haeghe Groep
1:05:29
1:04:35
156
Diana Verwoerd
Sdu Uitgevers 18
1:05:37
1:03:13
157
Immeke Andela
Max Health Club 2
1:05:45
1:05:37
158
Hedy Hips
Min.Veiligheid en Ju
1:06:02
1:05:46
159
Yvonne Bos
SES World Skies
1:06:30
1:05:26
160
Paula Simon
Sdu Uitgevers 1
1:06:33
1:05:51
161
Nienke Tenneij
Min.Veiligheid en Ju
1:07:13
1:06:38
162
Miranda Hage
Sdu Uitgevers 12
1:07:15
1:06:24
163
Anneke Hogendoorn
Sdu Uitgevers 9
1:07:58
1:07:22
164
Lindy Shin
Samsung Elelectonics
1:08:25
1:07:06
165
Riekje Rietman
Sdu Uitgevers 12
1:08:26
1:07:35
166
Irene van der Lubbe
Sdu Uitgevers 9
1:09:02
1:08:10
167
Elleke Visser
Sdu Uitgevers 12
1:09:07
1:08:17
168
Kresten Reniers
Min.Veiligheid en Ju
1:09:27
1:09:05
169
Mirjam Ideler
Sdu Uitgevers 12
1:09:59
1:09:09
170
Ans Poland
Sdu Uitgevers 12
1:10:18
1:09:26
171
Meeke Flipse
Sdu Uitgevers 12
1:10:55
1:10:04
172
Marloes Massar-Eijs
NS Reizigers
1:11:34
1:11:15
173
Nicole Zantkuijl
Vewin
1:12:08
1:11:33
174
Ruyu Lu
BHPBilliton
1:13:23
1:12:53
175
Janet Pronk
Sdu Uitgevers 14
1:14:46
1:14:30
176
A Komduur-Daems
Tweede Kamer Staten
1:14:50
1:14:21
MB05, 5KMSDUBUSINESS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marco Hoogenraad
Mn Services 1
17:06
17:04
2
Hans Blokker
TNO
18:14
18:14
3
Jeroen Wevers
TNO
18:26
18:26
4
Greg Robson
BHPBilliton
20:38
20:36
5
Steven Ibrahim
Cordaid Memisa
21:06
20:40
6
John Sayannis
BHPBilliton
21:09
21:06
7
Job vd Kieft
TNO
21:10
20:56
8
Tal Rubchinsky
BHPBilliton
21:21
21:18
9
Arthur Vermeij
Fugro
21:40
21:37
10
Gez Draycott
SES World Skies
21:43
21:12
11
Arnout Mulder
Co & Co
22:15
22:03
12
Yntze Meijer
TNO
22:25
22:19
13
Frank Nederlof
Mn Services 3
22:40
22:32
14
Cees Sprenger
Mn Services 1
22:55
22:50
15
Joost van Rijswijk
Co & Co
23:00
22:46
16
Teun Hartgers
Sdu Uitgevers 2
23:09
22:37
17
Mario de Bijl
Fugro
23:51
23:37
18
Giel Dekker
Fugro
24:05
23:51
19
Aldo Noback
Co & Co
24:14
24:00
20
Floris Termorshuizen
Co & Co
25:03
24:50
21
Leendert Roza
Mn Services 1
25:10
25:06
22
Chris van der Kruit
Fugro
25:20
25:05
23
Reinier van Waesberge
NS Reizigers
25:23
25:02
24
Michel van Wijk
NS Reizigers
25:29
25:09
25
Lars Tinneveld
Mn Services 2
25:33
25:28
26
Maarten Afman
CE Delft
25:44
25:31
27
Mark Mijnsbergen
Mn Services 2
25:55
25:50
28
Ewout Donszelmann
CE Delft
26:13
26:00
29
Robin Burgermeestre
Mn Services 1
26:24
26:18
30
Olav Zuijdam
Co & Co
26:38
26:26
31
Stephan O'Shaugnessy
SES World Skies
26:57
26:24
32
Tony Chu
Mn Services 3
26:59
26:53
33
Harold Dalrymple
Mn Services 2
27:27
27:19
34
Dhemie Haryanto
Samsung Elelectonics
27:27
27:06
35
Steven Antalics
BHPBilliton
27:49
27:16
36
Hans van Zijl
NS Reizigers
27:50
27:27
37
Twan Adema
SES World Skies
27:53
27:24
38
Perry Westphal
Samsung Elelectonics
28:02
27:41
39
Jacob Kinneging
Max Health Club
28:04
27:36
40
Geert Bergsma
CE Delft
28:04
27:51
41
Dennis Vaneman
Samsung Elelectonics
28:16
27:54
42
Ron van der Parren
Min.Veiligheid en Ju
28:42
28:26
43
Armand Koenderman
Min.Veiligheid en Ju
28:48
28:30
44
Hee Sup Lee
Samsung Elelectonics
28:52
28:31
45
Max Keukenbring
Max Health Club
29:15
29:11
46
Jaroslav Vershuer
Min.Veiligheid en Ju
29:28
29:11
47
Werner van Smeden
NS Reizigers
29:30
29:10
48
Geoffrey Moesquit
Mn Services 2
29:53
29:42
49
Angelo Calmero
Mn Services 1
30:11
30:01
50
Remigio Jarvis
Fugro
30:25
30:09
51
Karel van der Wijngaar
Samsung Elelectonics
31:13
30:52
52
Sikko Hoekzema
Sdu Uitgevers 2
31:17
30:44
53
Robin de Haas
TNO
31:28
30:59
54
Hans van Ispelen
Mn Services 1
32:08
32:01
55
Marco Heijsteeg
Sdu Uitgevers 3
32:14
31:40
56
Keith Jennings
SES World Skies
32:41
32:08
57
Jesse Mc Duling
BHPBilliton
34:20
34:19
58
Eduard Kaine
Min.Veiligheid en Ju
34:49
34:31
59
Thom Fest
Mn Services 3
35:02
34:49
60
Jason Lee
Samsung Elelectonics
35:09
34:48
61
Justin Bang
Samsung Elelectonics
35:14
35:14
62
Mike Sim
Samsung Elelectonics
35:24
35:03
63
Hari Menon
Fugro
37:21
37:12
64
Shi Hyung Lee
Samsung Elelectonics
37:52
37:52
65
Mert Kumen
Max Health Club
45:44
45:16
VB05, 5KMSDUBUSINESS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Heleen de Kraker
TNO
22:12
22:11
2
Samantha Sharpe
SES World Skies
23:22
22:50
3
Quinty can der Zwart
Sdu Uitgevers 1
24:34
24:26
4
Lotte Dekker
Sdu Uitgevers 1
24:54
24:46
5
Floor de Vroome
Sdu Uitgevers 1
24:54
24:45
6
Dewi Brugge
Sdu Uitgevers 1
24:56
24:47
7
Zoe Hessels
Max Health Club
24:57
24:28
8
Floor van de Pol
Sdu Uitgevers 1
25:46
25:37
9
Saskia Monna
Mn Services 3
26:50
26:42
10
Jacqueline Leemkuil
Cordaid Memisa
27:38
27:12
11
Sylvia Herrera Vega
Fugro
27:44
27:28
12
Eva-Luna Brugman
Max Health Club
27:50
27:21
13
Laurine van Munster
Max Health Club
27:54
27:26
14
Daphne Hoks
Sdu Uitgevers 1
28:12
28:03
15
Rianne Rambaldo
Sdu Uitgevers 1
28:13
28:03
16
Laura van Lingen
Sdu Uitgevers 1
28:14
28:05
17
Rianne Jacobs
Min.Veiligheid en Ju
29:17
29:00
18
Janice Pasiman
Mn Services 2
29:18
29:03
19
Patty Meijer
Min.Veiligheid en Ju
29:25
29:08
20
Madelene Eenhuizen
Samsung Elelectonics
29:30
29:08
21
Judith Mennega
Cordaid Memisa
29:41
29:16
22
Henny Bouwens
Min.Veiligheid en Ju
29:53
29:36
23
Renate Lancel
Fugro
30:01
29:45
24
Kim van Buul Besseling
TNO
30:05
29:36
25
Nicolette Mijnsbergen
Mn Services 2
30:15
30:09
26
Jeanette van Gelder
Fugro
30:19
30:03
27
Kasminah Mertosentono
Mn Services 2
30:25
30:11
28
Ellen Boelens
Co & Co
30:26
30:13
29
Sara Ji
Samsung Elelectonics
30:40
30:20
30
Marleen Veth
BHPBilliton
30:44
30:26
31
Cindy Stoop
Mn Services 3
30:50
30:42
32
Marcia van Rijn
Mn Services 3
30:52
30:45
33
Kasiminem Annokkee
Mn Services 1
30:56
30:41
34
Inge van der Beijl
TNO
31:17
30:49
35
Geertje van Mensvoort
Cordaid Memisa
31:51
31:25
36
Jennie van de Weerd
Cordaid Memisa
31:52
31:25
37
Ligia Rocha
Cordaid Memisa
31:52
31:26
38
Lai Chiu
Min.Veiligheid en Ju
32:07
31:49
39
Bianca Pronk
Sdu Uitgevers 3
32:22
31:50
40
Marijke van der Wiel
Min.Veiligheid en Ju
32:29
32:11
41
Amy Langley
BHPBilliton
32:40
32:22
42
Kejal Hossein
NS Reizigers
32:56
32:34
43
Genevieve Pena
SES World Skies
33:47
33:14
44
Caroline Dijkerman
Sdu Uitgevers 2
34:08
33:52
45
Rita Chan
Mn Services 3
34:16
34:01
46
Aviva Thijsen
Max Health Club
34:25
33:56
47
Tes van Niekerk
Sdu Uitgevers 2
34:51
34:33
48
Pien Tissink
Sdu Uitgevers 2
34:52
34:34
49
Corinne Berthoux
BHPBilliton
36:15
35:57
50
Rati Menon
Fugro
36:15
36:06
51
Bianca Dalrymple
Mn Services 2
36:48
36:39
52
Shadia Alberto
NS Reizigers
37:14
36:51
53
Noa Groen
Max Health Club
38:17
37:48
54
Sylvia Wennekes
Sdu Uitgevers 3
38:18
37:46
55
Immeke Andela
Max Health Club
38:20
37:52
56
Shermira de Jonge
Mn Services 1
38:23
38:14
57
Natasja Mies
NS Reizigers
42:04
41:41
www.sduroyalten.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
30-05-2011 13:08