Uitslagenlijst Schutz Marathon Hoorn

Hoorn Nh - Zondag 22 mei 2011

42MSE, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pepijn Vloemans
Amsterdam
2:59:53
2:59:51
2
Wim Schilder
Scharwoude
3:00:58
3:00:57
3
Marco Lubbers
Groningen
3:40:37
3:40:32
4
Robert Jan Harmsen
Heerhugowaard
3:51:46
3:51:36
5
Pieter van Noten
Leuven (BEL)
3:55:39
3:55:33
42M35, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter Bosgoed
ARO '88
2:52:13
2:52:11
2
Arthur Hopman
Hylas
2:58:48
2:58:48
3
Michel Entius
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
2:59:25
2:59:24
4
Marcel Hoekstra
Friesland
3:08:57
3:08:50
5
Gefen Naftali
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
3:09:01
3:08:58
6
Martijn Dashorst
Heerenveen
3:13:24
3:13:22
7
Conrad Boerman
Bleskensgraaf ca
3:15:31
3:15:22
8
Frans Woerden
De Veenlopers
3:17:24
3:17:22
9
Ronald de Boer
NEA Volharding
3:20:22
3:20:18
10
Jeroen Bijman
Purmerend
3:26:28
3:26:25
11
Frank van Westerop
Heerhugowaard
3:30:00
3:29:54
12
Marcel de Jong
Alphen aan den Rijn
3:32:21
3:32:08
13
Pieter Baas
Hoorn Nh
3:41:34
3:41:24
14
Arnold Vandenberg
Castricum
3:43:16
3:43:06
15
Aram Tutunciyan
Purmerend
3:49:58
3:49:51
16
Ron Jimmink
Loopgroep PK
3:50:41
3:50:37
17
Maarten Bok
Hoorn
3:50:46
3:50:44
18
Joost van der Louw
Hoorn Nh
3:52:46
3:52:33
19
martin van diermen
VAV
3:54:55
3:54:47
20
Stefan Vlaar
Avenhorn
3:59:51
3:59:50
21
Richard van Eijk
Heerhugowaard
4:12:52
4:12:42
22
Cock Qualm
Rozenburg Zh
4:20:12
4:20:07
42M45, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Harald van Doorn
Lycurgus
2:38:36
2:38:36
2
Charles Timmermans
2:55:14
2:55:14
3
Timo Haan
Dutch Runners Gold
3:14:19
3:14:17
4
Roy Gorres
Loopgroep Hoorn
3:17:28
3:17:28
5
Sjaak Portegies
Middelburg
3:19:50
3:19:49
6
Henk Weijerstrass
Loopgroep Hoorn
3:21:22
3:21:18
7
John Hermans
Maasrunners
3:24:04
3:23:57
8
M Jansz
Almere
3:25:47
3:25:44
9
Richard Koomen
Wervershoof
3:26:22
3:26:11
10
Maarten Krijvenaar
Amsterdam
3:26:57
3:26:51
11
Kees van der Pijl
Hera
3:28:08
3:28:04
12
Tauno Ojala
Alkmaar
3:33:17
3:33:13
13
Arend Keemink
Leiden
3:37:34
3:37:31
14
Gerrie Boersma
Friesland
3:39:24
3:39:18
15
Ronald van Etten
Wieringerwerf
3:45:34
3:45:26
16
Paul Cees Loon
Diemen
3:47:38
3:47:32
17
Onno Spanjer
Zeist
3:48:34
3:48:28
18
John van Horon
Voorne Atletiek
3:49:12
3:49:00
19
Theo Vink
Blokker
3:50:34
3:50:31
20
Peter Koopen
Enkhuizen
3:52:24
3:52:14
21
Albert Koedam
Veenendaal
3:53:07
3:52:58
22
Jan Frumau
Rotterdam
3:55:56
3:55:52
23
Ronny Samuel
AV '23
4:02:01
4:01:59
24
Peter de Rooij
avVN
4:05:51
4:05:38
25
Mark van Rossum
Alkmaar
4:08:16
4:08:08
26
André Struijk
Noordkop
4:14:07
4:14:00
42M55, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Guus Hageman
Loopgroep Hoorn
3:31:29
3:31:26
2
Dirk Jimmink
Loopgroep PK
3:35:15
3:35:10
3
T van Vliet
Hoorn Nh
3:42:33
3:42:30
4
Frans Oomen
GAC Hilversum
3:43:57
3:43:53
5
Ab de Boer
Zeist
3:55:00
3:54:54
6
Chris van Wyngene
Brugge (BEL)
3:55:14
3:55:09
7
F Kraan
Startbaan
3:57:22
3:57:21
8
Peter van Veen
Heerhugowaard
3:58:48
3:58:37
9
bert verhagen
Heerhugowaard
3:59:32
3:59:24
10
Hans Buis
Dutch Runners Gold
4:08:34
4:08:25
11
Henk Schmitz
Lycurgus
4:10:22
4:10:21
12
Ed Kronenburg
Langbroek
4:21:44
4:21:37
13
Luc Wauters
Lokeren BEL
4:26:40
4:26:31
14
Joop Rikkelman
Loopgroep Hoorn
4:33:36
4:33:33
15
W Crauwels
Mechelen (BEL)
4:36:28
4:36:19
16
Francis Spoelstra
Dutch Runners Basic
4:39:57
4:39:47
42VSE, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marieke Koerts
Amsterdam
4:02:01
4:01:59
2
Teresa de Hoogh
Enkhuizen
4:21:43
4:21:38
42V35, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gunilde Simeons
Boutersem (BEL)
3:55:39
3:55:33
2
Miranda Stigter
't Veld
4:02:51
4:02:47
3
Maud Pieterse
Loopgroep Athletic P
4:36:54
4:36:47
42V45, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Inge Smit
Loopgroep Hoorn
3:35:49
3:35:48
2
Sonja van Zeelt
Wormerveer
3:48:08
3:48:06
3
Madeleen van Elsberg
Amsterdam
3:52:10
3:52:05
4
Marinka van der Zwet
Utrecht
4:36:54
4:36:46
21MSE, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Theo Stelling
Amsterdam
1:15:38
1:15:38
2
Bart Minnebo
v.d. linden van Spra
1:20:28
1:20:27
3
Bas Briefjes
Veldhuis 1
1:20:36
1:20:35
4
Sjoerd Groeskamp
Den Hoorn Texel
1:23:30
1:23:26
5
Theo Quist
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:26:04
1:26:01
6
Kevin Gilmore
Amsterdam
1:28:24
1:28:20
7
Neal Keijzer
Volendam
1:28:42
1:28:28
8
Kees Karregat
AV Edam
1:28:46
1:28:29
9
René Schilder
AV Edam
1:28:48
1:28:30
10
Alex Gitzels
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:28:59
1:28:52
11
Marcel Ruitenberg
Hoorn Nh
1:30:10
1:30:05
12
Jos Gitzels
Hoorn Nh
1:30:14
1:30:06
13
Erik Koopmans
Veldhuis 1
1:31:37
1:31:30
14
Robin Vriend
Oosterblokker
1:32:12
1:31:46
15
Jan den Hartog
Andijk
1:32:23
1:32:19
16
Mark van der Beek
Veldhuis 1
1:32:34
1:32:29
17
Bas Jansen
Hoorn Nh
1:32:47
1:32:44
18
Niels Molenaar
Schermerhorn
1:33:17
1:32:57
19
Samuël Allijn
Alkmaar
1:33:25
1:33:21
20
Patrick Bimmerman
Blokker
1:33:58
1:33:54
21
Patrick Karsten
Oosterblokker
1:34:00
1:33:33
22
Norbert Bijvoet
Hollandia
1:34:29
1:34:15
23
Frank Cupid
Nibbixwoud
1:34:36
1:34:12
24
Hank Schouten
Blokker
1:36:20
1:35:29
25
Johan Baas
Hollandia
1:36:30
1:36:16
26
Sander Hoogland
Oosterblokker
1:36:38
1:36:10
27
Bart Sira
Dusseldorf
1:36:57
1:36:46
28
Sebastiaan Kemps
Purmerend
1:37:58
1:37:51
29
Michel Maijers
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:38:20
1:38:18
30
Arjan Ensink
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:39:02
1:38:41
31
Onno Klinkhamer
Hoorn Nh
1:39:05
1:38:38
32
Lex van Vliet
Hoorn
1:39:08
1:38:56
33
Kevin van der Gracht
Hoorn Nh
1:39:18
1:38:53
34
Frank Tol
Hoorn Nh
1:39:18
1:38:53
35
Thomas de Lange
AV Edam
1:40:15
1:39:57
36
Boris van Boesburg
Hoorn Nh
1:40:15
1:39:42
37
Tim van Dortmondt
Hoorn Nh
1:40:31
1:40:14
38
Sander de Wit
Blokker
1:41:17
1:41:05
39
Edmar Verbiest
Zwaag
1:41:18
1:40:52
40
Jeroen Ekkelenkamp
Medemblik
1:41:33
1:41:09
41
Stephan Mol
Medemblik
1:41:34
1:41:10
42
Jannes van Schaik
Andijk
1:42:05
1:41:38
43
Michel de Vries
Hoorn Nh
1:42:25
1:42:01
44
Eric Kouwenhoven
Tuitjenhorn
1:43:11
1:42:36
45
Koos Brouwer
Tijhuis Ingenieurs 1
1:44:38
1:44:25
46
Cevin Semler
Hoorn Nh
1:44:42
1:44:14
47
David van Limpt
Hoorn Nh
1:45:16
1:44:46
48
Jasper Willems
Peter Ursem
1:45:27
1:44:36
49
Bert Leek
Oosthuizen
1:45:49
1:45:12
50
Niels Konijn
Oostzaan
1:46:23
1:45:58
51
Michael Dekker
Haarlem
1:47:07
1:46:36
52
Martijn Pronk
Wognum
1:47:37
1:47:28
53
Dennis de Jong
Bovenkarspel
1:47:37
1:46:51
54
Eric Cunningham
Ansbach (GER)
1:48:19
1:47:57
55
Maarten Lossie
Amsterdam
1:48:25
1:47:41
56
Jan-Dirk Bleeker
Zwaag
1:48:31
1:48:01
57
Nick Veken
Wognum
1:48:43
1:48:35
58
Jeffrey Bierman
Hoorn Nh
1:49:57
1:49:12
59
Giliam Spaans
Tijhuis Ingenieurs 1
1:50:27
1:50:10
60
Stefan Rusch
Veldhuis 1
1:50:48
1:50:13
61
Mathijs Otto
Krommenie
1:51:03
1:50:16
62
Niels Visser
Hoorn Nh
1:51:10
1:50:43
63
Jeremy de Visser
Hoorn Nh
1:51:44
1:51:16
64
Taksen de Nijs
Dutch Runners Gold
1:52:26
1:52:18
65
Theo Tol
Volendam
1:52:51
1:52:36
66
Dustin Joseph Green
Ansbach Germany
1:53:05
1:52:45
67
Karel Breed
Heerhugowaard
1:53:20
1:52:18
68
Sandor Peet
Peter Ursem
1:53:36
1:52:44
69
Lennart Kaag
Blokker
1:53:49
1:53:46
70
Carmody Hulskamp
Zaanland
1:53:58
1:53:20
71
Daniel Diestel
Katterbach
1:55:09
1:54:48
72
Emiel Verhoeve
Hoorn Nh
1:56:44
1:56:17
73
Thijs Bouman
Zwaag
1:58:21
1:57:32
74
Jeroen Beijer
Hoorn Nh
1:58:28
1:57:25
75
Jurgen C M van den Ber
Heerhugowaard
1:58:33
1:57:30
76
I.van Stam
Zwaag
1:58:34
1:57:37
77
Glenn Hartkamp
Enkhuizen
1:58:36
1:58:09
78
Guido Ruitenberg
Enkhuizen
1:58:36
1:58:10
79
Glenn Redding
Amsterdam
1:58:50
1:57:59
80
Christiaan Kanger
Monnickendam
1:59:31
1:59:21
81
Sander Appelman
Hoorn Nh
2:02:36
2:01:39
82
Matthijs Kaag
Blokker
2:02:40
2:02:09
83
Boudewijn Jansen
Hoorn Nh
2:04:27
2:03:56
84
Karsten Hendriksen
Zwaagdijk
2:06:36
2:05:39
85
Marco Lamminga
Loopgroep Hoorn
2:07:41
2:07:02
86
Michael Garner
Apo (USA)
2:08:11
2:07:48
87
Thuis Zwakman
Peter Ursem
2:11:36
2:10:43
88
Abdullah Yüksel
Grootebroek
2:11:58
2:11:32
89
Tobias Schroevens
Bovenkarspel
2:25:47
2:25:22
90
Jasper Aurik
Hoorn Nh
2:36:09
2:35:40
21M35, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Richard Dijkhuizen
Veldhuis 1
1:18:20
1:18:19
2
Sander Groot
v.d. linden van Spra
1:18:45
1:18:45
3
Hans Hagedoorn
Duivendrecht
1:19:28
1:19:27
4
Sigmar Kock
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:20:01
1:20:00
5
Kees Joppe
avVN
1:22:32
1:22:31
6
Giorgio Sironi
Hoorn Nh
1:24:05
1:24:03
7
Paul Olij
Waterland
1:25:14
1:25:10
8
Ronald Tromp
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:25:39
1:25:37
9
Rob Koning
AV Edam
1:27:04
1:26:50
10
Iwan Smit
AV Edam
1:27:46
1:27:44
11
Marcel Groot
Hoorn Nh
1:28:06
1:27:55
12
Stefan van der Molen
Heerhugowaard
1:28:07
1:28:02
13
Frank Heijboer
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:28:16
1:28:06
14
Ariën Rood
Wognum
1:28:37
1:28:28
15
Mike Leek
Heerhugowaard
1:29:07
1:29:06
16
Peter van Rij
Waterland
1:29:14
1:29:11
17
Edwin de Wit
AV Edam
1:29:18
1:29:04
18
Pe de Haan
Zwaag
1:29:21
1:29:18
19
Johann-Fredrick te Pee
Phanos
1:29:48
1:29:46
20
Mark Dijkhuizen
Veldhuis 1
1:30:45
1:30:41
21
Peter Luijters
v.d. linden van Spra
1:30:55
1:30:53
22
Ben van der Heul
NEA Volharding
1:31:00
1:30:57
23
Edwin Huisman
Blokker
1:31:07
1:30:19
24
Robin Schonenberg
Tijhuis Ingenieurs 1
1:31:19
1:31:16
25
Marcel Overbom
Veldhuis 1
1:31:55
1:31:24
26
Leon van der Riet
Hoofddorp
1:32:51
1:32:43
27
Daniel van Vliet
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:32:52
1:32:29
28
Gert-Jan Appelman
Tijhuis Ingenieurs 1
1:33:08
1:33:02
29
Joffrey vd Broek
Kudelstaart
1:33:15
1:33:08
30
Richard Newhouse
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:33:19
1:33:16
31
Gerard Glasius
Hilversum
1:33:19
1:33:12
32
Sjoerd Huisinga
Castricum
1:33:34
1:33:29
33
John van de Paverd
Haarlem
1:33:40
1:33:27
34
Marcel de Hart
Wognum
1:34:00
1:33:39
35
Jan Veerman
Hoorn Nh
1:34:02
1:33:38
36
Ger Vlaming
Oosterend Nh
1:34:10
1:33:57
37
Salim Ahrouch
v.d. linden van Spra
1:34:13
1:34:04
38
Alexander Reddering
De Goorn
1:35:10
1:34:41
39
Jaap Ligthart
Hoorn
1:35:11
1:34:52
40
Abdel el Amrani
SAV
1:35:15
1:35:12
41
rob de vrieze
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:35:47
1:35:44
42
Jos van der Kooij
KAV Holland
1:35:51
1:35:41
43
Marcel Telman
Heerhugowaard
1:35:56
1:35:48
44
Frank Andrioli
Hoorn Nh
1:36:01
1:35:55
45
Pedro Afonso
Veldhuis 2
1:36:22
1:36:17
46
Rene de Groot
Purmerend
1:36:25
1:36:12
47
Tuijp
Volendam
1:36:28
1:36:13
48
Ralph te Riet
Hera
1:36:35
1:36:23
49
André Hooijschuur
Loopgroep PK
1:37:01
1:36:47
50
Noël Eckhart
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:38:08
1:37:44
51
Vladimir Lopes CArdozo
Amstelveen
1:38:11
1:38:09
52
Kees Overbom
Veldhuis 2
1:38:18
1:37:47
53
Aniello D'Alessandro
Amsterdam
1:38:33
1:37:38
54
Patrick Boots
Avenhorn
1:38:37
1:38:23
55
Rens van den Berg
Medemblik
1:38:49
1:37:50
56
Edwin Knops
Hoorn Nh
1:39:08
1:38:34
57
Roland van Saane
Lelystad
1:40:08
1:40:00
58
Ruben Bergkamp
Lycurgus
1:40:22
1:39:48
59
Cor Pauws
Veldhuis 1
1:40:23
1:40:17
60
Stefan Laan
Hoorn Nh
1:40:39
1:40:11
61
Ed Steur
Volendam
1:40:53
1:40:29
62
Erik Burger
Zijdewind
1:41:09
1:40:43
63
J. Marcus Mucke
Hoorn Nh
1:41:37
1:41:19
64
Bob Mens
Hoorn Nh
1:41:42
1:41:14
65
Eric Verdonschot
Tijhuis Ingenieurs 1
1:41:53
1:41:36
66
John Groot
Hoorn Nh
1:42:11
1:42:08
67
andre schoen
Wognum
1:42:22
1:41:52
68
Jeffrey Mercx
Volendam
1:42:29
1:41:34
69
Arjan Obdam
Hoorn Nh
1:42:49
1:42:36
70
Robbert de Vreng
Hoorn Nh
1:42:54
1:42:34
71
Diederik Uytenbogaart
Velserbroek
1:43:00
1:42:23
72
Jeroen Kunis
Hoorn
1:43:35
1:43:13
73
Nico Bakker
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:43:39
1:43:28
74
Rico Bloemberg
Den Helder
1:43:55
1:43:12
75
Melvin Tuil
Tijhuis Ingenieurs 1
1:44:25
1:43:14
76
Remko van der Meer
Wognum
1:44:31
1:44:10
77
Eric Wolfswinkel
AV Monnickendam
1:44:41
1:44:22
78
Rene Vet
Ursem
1:44:51
1:44:22
79
Jan Stuifbergen
Hoorn Nh
1:45:10
1:44:07
80
Edo van Houten
Hoorn Nh
1:45:35
1:45:30
81
Arjan van Diepen
Wijdewormer
1:45:36
1:45:13
82
Ed Schaper
Bovenkarspel
1:45:50
1:45:24
83
Gert Jan Bartels
Veldhuis 2
1:46:20
1:46:13
84
Michael van der Berg
Den Helder
1:46:30
1:46:10
85
Huub Bonte
AV Monnickendam
1:46:36
1:46:17
86
Wilfried de Groot
Heerhugowaard
1:47:27
1:46:25
87
Bart Heimenberg
Bovenkarspel
1:47:37
1:46:51
88
Guy Lagrand
Purmerend
1:48:12
1:47:54
89
Rene Jonker
Westzaan
1:48:34
1:47:56
90
Simon de Bruin
Hoorn Nh
1:48:35
1:48:09
91
Gert Weerman
Uitgeest
1:48:47
1:48:32
92
Kevin van Vliet
Julianadorp
1:49:13
1:48:24
93
Martijn Veldkamp
UWV 1
1:49:26
1:49:00
94
Alwin Jaspers
Almere
1:49:54
1:48:56
95
Jan Zunnebeld
Hoorn Nh
1:50:12
1:49:21
96
Bas v.d. Linden van Sp
v.d. linden van Spra
1:50:15
1:50:06
97
Uilke Schotanus
Horror
1:50:32
1:49:47
98
Andre Brederode
Noordwijk Zh
1:50:55
1:49:47
99
Marek Dursiewicz
De Rijp
1:50:56
1:50:09
100
Edwin van Westen
Wervershoof
1:50:58
1:50:16
101
Pim Meeth
Zaanland
1:51:04
1:50:14
102
Pascal Wever
Purmerend
1:51:36
1:51:06
103
Michel de Wit
Hoofddorp
1:51:39
1:51:25
104
Paul van der Werff
Hoorn Nh
1:51:42
1:51:03
105
Arthur Burgmeijer
Hoogkarspel
1:52:03
1:51:16
106
Nuri Kierik
Haarlem
1:52:06
1:51:55
107
Michel Bien
Volendam
1:52:22
1:51:45
108
Oscar Huijsman
Hoorn Nh
1:52:25
1:51:59
109
Michel van Diepen
Purmerend
1:52:47
1:52:08
110
Edwin de Jong
Hoorn
1:53:04
1:52:14
111
John van Diepen
Berkhout
1:53:13
1:53:02
112
Martin Naastepad
Hoorn
1:53:17
1:52:24
113
Jan van Erven
Alkmaar
1:53:24
1:52:41
114
Tim van Malssen
Purmerend
1:53:25
1:52:33
115
René Kok
Hoorn Nh
1:53:31
1:53:04
116
Edwin van Nieuenhuijse
Wijk aan Zee
1:54:55
1:54:22
117
Wim van Saane
Hoorn Nh
1:55:03
1:54:11
118
Dirk Schouten
Fortuna
1:55:34
1:54:53
119
Barry Veling
Hoorn Nh
1:55:43
1:55:06
120
Gerard de Vries
Almere
1:56:41
1:55:44
121
Ivo Marx
Hoorn Nh
1:56:48
1:56:03
122
Michael van Beelen
Zwaag
1:57:11
1:56:27
123
Chiel de Graas
Purmerend
1:57:53
1:57:23
124
Rob Overpelt
Krommenie
1:57:59
1:57:29
125
Maurits Hakhoff
Blokker
1:58:15
1:57:54
126
Eric Staats
Hoorn Nh
1:58:15
1:57:53
127
Jacco Doedes
Enkhuizen
1:58:38
1:58:20
128
Lennard Kok
Oosthuizen
1:59:28
1:59:01
129
Sander van der Sluis
Oostzaan
1:59:53
1:59:11
130
Marco Eerdhuijzen
Alkmaar
2:00:38
2:00:23
131
Rob Bingen
Oostzaan
2:00:46
2:00:20
132
Simon van Dijken
Amsterdam
2:01:18
2:00:22
133
Niels Visser
Hoorn
2:02:26
2:02:00
134
Bas Dudink
Hoorn Nh
2:02:51
2:02:19
135
Peter Bosch
Amsterdam
2:03:01
2:02:05
136
Gerard Sieben
Wognum
2:03:08
2:02:31
137
Peter Reus
Grootebroek
2:03:41
2:02:35
138
Arthur Bernhoff
's-Gravenhage
2:03:53
2:03:40
139
Andre Oostveen
Utrecht
2:03:54
2:03:32
140
Ariejan Best
Heerhugowaard
2:06:52
2:06:17
141
Oskar van Dijk
Middenbeemster
2:06:53
2:06:18
142
Antoon Buffing
Wijk aan Zee
2:07:39
2:07:05
143
Chris Woltering
Hoorn
2:07:54
2:07:00
144
Arnold Nolting
v.d. linden van Spra
2:09:08
2:08:56
145
Guido Scholtens
Peter Ursem
2:11:36
2:10:43
146
Peter Pereboom
Loopgroep Hoorn
2:20:27
2:19:37
147
Pieter Ursem
Peter Ursem
2:23:24
2:22:31
148
Martijn de Jonge
Heerhugowaard
2:33:31
2:33:13
21M45, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Simo Siham
UWV 1
1:22:01
1:22:00
2
Herman Akkerman
Hoorn Nh
1:23:14
1:23:13
3
Cor Ton
LSV Invictus
1:24:02
1:24:01
4
Gerbrand Beunder
Hoorn Nh
1:25:41
1:25:40
5
Wim van Berkum
v.d. linden van Spra
1:25:51
1:25:49
6
P Mossel
Volendam
1:27:21
1:27:15
7
H Roodzant
Arnhem
1:28:10
1:28:08
8
Lats Tuboly
Zaandam
1:29:18
1:29:13
9
Marc Hooijman
SAV
1:29:27
1:29:26
10
Gijs Schenk
Enkhuizen
1:29:36
1:29:34
11
Marco Havelaar
Veldhuis 1
1:29:54
1:29:50
12
Jan Smit
Hollandia
1:30:15
1:30:12
13
Col Grootjans
Voorschoten '97
1:31:20
1:31:15
14
Ronald Vos
Hoorn Nh
1:31:28
1:31:05
15
Henk Dekker
Tijhuis Ingenieurs 1
1:31:44
1:31:41
16
Gerrit-Jan Scholtens
Tijhuis Ingenieurs 1
1:32:46
1:32:40
17
Dick Appel
Noordborgh
1:33:11
1:32:24
18
Freddie Bouma
UWV 1
1:33:21
1:33:17
19
dick vermeulen
Leusden
1:34:03
1:33:58
20
Arnold Hulskes
Hoorn Nh
1:34:03
1:34:01
21
Nico Wessel
Heerhugowaard
1:34:04
1:33:55
22
Michiel van Haften
Heemstede
1:34:33
1:34:21
23
Tom Min
Egmond aan Zee
1:34:42
1:34:09
24
Jan Steur
AV Edam
1:34:45
1:34:31
25
Hans Boven
Hoorn Nh
1:35:58
1:35:43
26
Hans Geerling
Sassenheim
1:36:07
1:35:26
27
Maarten van der Plas
NSL
1:36:26
1:36:22
28
Arnie Burleson
Ilpendam
1:36:27
1:36:09
29
Frank de Groot
Zaandam
1:36:54
1:36:47
30
Rene Mijnen
Hoogkarspel
1:37:07
1:37:03
31
Arne van der Schuit
v.d. linden van Spra
1:37:11
1:37:00
32
Albert Wagelmans
Schiedam
1:37:20
1:36:26
33
Cees Bol
Hoorn
1:37:22
1:37:10
34
Robert de Bock
Hoorn Nh
1:37:26
1:36:09
35
Leo van Loon
Waterland
1:37:27
1:37:23
36
Alfredo Bonfiglio
Purmerend
1:38:24
1:37:39
37
Rob Wams
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:38:31
1:38:25
38
Oebe van der Hilst
Nuorg Italy
1:38:44
1:38:35
39
Gert Jan de Boer
Amsterdam
1:39:11
1:38:35
40
Jack Heijboer
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:39:16
1:39:04
41
Jacco Butter
Heerhugowaard
1:39:42
1:38:57
42
William Kooy
Abbekerk
1:39:45
1:39:29
43
Arnold ter Veer
Dutch Runners Basic
1:39:49
1:39:20
44
Ben van Arum
Kombijsport
1:39:51
1:39:34
45
Harry Jansen
Amsterdam
1:39:59
1:39:42
46
Cor Bobeldijk
Hoorn
1:40:21
1:39:58
47
Peter den Exter
avVN
1:40:46
1:40:27
48
Ronald Schouwink
Hoorn
1:40:54
1:40:36
49
Marco Beenakker
Zaandam
1:40:56
1:40:51
50
Vincent Keesmaat
AV Monnickendam
1:41:17
1:41:11
51
Ron Dubbeld
Zwaag
1:41:29
1:41:16
52
Gerrit Kraal
Scharwoude
1:41:37
1:41:28
53
Ronald Steenvoorden
Amsterdam
1:42:02
1:41:32
54
Martin Tjassing
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:42:04
1:41:51
55
Ronaldo Komen
Alkmaar
1:42:32
1:41:44
56
Ruud Groenhuyzen
Blokker
1:43:13
1:42:44
57
Eduard van der Linde
AV Monnickendam
1:43:15
1:42:56
58
Koen Jaasma
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:43:39
1:43:28
59
Johannes Blom
Hollandia
1:43:44
1:43:42
60
Jan Karsten
Hoorn Nh
1:43:55
1:42:56
61
Theo Nibbering
De Rijp
1:44:37
1:44:06
62
Martin Boode
Hoorn
1:44:49
1:44:39
63
Jos Buijsman
Ursem
1:44:51
1:44:33
64
Frits Bokma
Hoorn Nh
1:45:11
1:45:04
65
Laurence Herveille
SAV
1:45:12
1:44:17
66
Simon Kloosterman
v.d. linden van Spra
1:45:21
1:44:51
67
Rob Ruitenberg
Veldhuis 1
1:45:48
1:45:27
68
Ton Mosch
AV Edam
1:45:59
1:45:04
69
Arjen Valk
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:46:02
1:45:53
70
Jaap Pijning
Hoorn Nh
1:46:05
1:45:21
71
Ed Meerevoort
Veldhuis 2
1:46:20
1:45:46
72
Bert Mellema
Oosterblokker
1:46:20
1:45:47
73
Simon Dubbeldam
Alkmaar
1:46:21
1:45:36
74
Ruud Maartens
AV Edam
1:46:40
1:45:44
75
Hans Jelierse
NSL
1:46:47
1:46:42
76
Frits van der Horst
Enkhuizen
1:46:57
1:46:25
77
Frank Smit
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:47:04
1:46:33
78
Jozef Beck
Hoorn
1:47:13
1:46:28
79
Ariën Zon
Hoorn
1:47:13
1:46:36
80
Cees Dekker
Blokker
1:47:36
1:47:02
81
Wout Visser
Hoorn
1:47:55
1:47:45
82
Cees Veldhuis
Beverwijk
1:47:59
1:47:49
83
John Schouten
Hoorn Nh
1:48:24
1:48:09
84
Peter de Bruijne
Zaanland
1:48:27
1:47:48
85
Maarten de Nijs
Dutch Runners Gold
1:48:34
1:48:19
86
Jan Westerveld
Wormer
1:48:50
1:48:40
87
René Bos
Enkhuizen
1:48:55
1:48:36
88
Hessel Jansen
Hoorn Nh
1:49:05
1:48:21
89
Peter Kooijman
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:49:08
1:48:37
90
Bert Jansen
Hoorn Nh
1:49:45
1:49:07
91
Jan Ruyter
Hoogkarspel
1:49:59
1:49:39
92
Ron Jonker
Zwaag
1:50:04
1:49:03
93
Robertjan van Hinte
Wognum
1:50:05
1:49:47
94
Robert Aussen
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:50:06
1:50:00
95
Bert Romeijn
Zaanland
1:50:18
1:49:30
96
Cees Sjouwerman
Zaanland
1:50:52
1:50:05
97
Rob Hom
Hoorn
1:50:58
1:50:41
98
Fred Kok
Veldhuis 2
1:51:28
1:50:45
99
Hans van Arum
Hoorn
1:51:47
1:51:10
100
Vittorio de Lisa
Beverwijk
1:52:01
1:51:18
101
Frans van Straalen
De Rijp
1:52:18
1:51:46
102
Benedict Altena
Dutch Runners Gold
1:52:30
1:51:58
103
Walther W Bakker
Hoorn Nh
1:52:40
1:52:20
104
Arie van de Sar
Fortuna
1:52:52
1:52:10
105
Edwin Mors
Hoorn Nh
1:53:04
1:52:49
106
Jack Smit
Oudkarspel
1:53:27
1:52:46
107
Rik van der Jagt
Dutch Runners Basic
1:53:28
1:52:45
108
Sander Steltman
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:53:32
1:52:53
109
Ruud Zijlstra
Hoorn
1:54:03
1:53:11
110
Bart Toering
Halfweg Nh
1:54:22
1:54:04
111
Ton van den Berg
NEA Volharding
1:54:49
1:54:34
112
Jeroen Essen
Grootebroek
1:55:06
1:54:08
113
Bart Tishauser
Zuidoostbeemster
1:55:35
1:55:20
114
Marcello van Kalken
Abbekerk
1:55:37
1:54:45
115
Peter Bouwhuis
Hoorn Nh
1:56:05
1:55:26
116
Timo Perger
Hoorn
1:56:19
1:55:28
117
Rikco Westerdijk
Hoorn Nh
1:56:54
1:55:57
118
Stef Rood
Wognum
1:57:12
1:56:10
119
Ruud de Boer
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:57:21
1:56:57
120
Paul van Capelleveen
Amsterdam
1:57:23
1:56:43
121
Jan Hooiveld
Westwoud
1:57:31
1:56:41
122
Maarten Borneman
Emmeloord
1:57:37
1:57:02
123
Peter van der Laan
Wormerveer
1:57:48
1:57:04
124
Gerard Stam
Westwoud
1:58:07
1:57:18
125
Thijs Geuze
Rotterdam
1:58:11
1:57:25
126
Hans van Zijl
Wieringerwerf
1:58:14
1:57:21
127
Menno Reus
SAV
1:59:09
1:58:12
128
Kees Copier
Wervershoof
2:00:04
1:59:21
129
Marcel Vermeulen
Hoorn Nh
2:00:23
2:00:09
130
Ron Uijttenboogaard
Dutch Runners Gold
2:00:37
2:00:34
131
John Kok
SAV
2:00:49
1:59:51
132
Tarcio Nanne
Hoorn
2:01:03
2:00:08
133
Peter Wiggers
Bergen Nh
2:01:23
2:01:20
134
Loek van der Peet
Waddinxveen
2:04:26
2:03:31
135
Kees van 't Hoenderdal
Grootschermer
2:04:27
2:04:17
136
John Broersen
SAV
2:04:32
2:03:34
137
Jan Alberdingk Thijm
De Goorn
2:05:31
2:05:24
138
Dirk Kool
Loopgroep Hoorn
2:07:22
2:06:51
139
Kees Verhagen
Amsterdam
2:07:54
2:06:55
140
Kees Oudewortel
Purmerend
2:08:35
2:08:19
141
Leo Schoenmaker
Hylas
2:08:46
2:08:02
142
Mike Coffeng
Zwaag
2:08:50
2:08:28
143
Gerard Touw
Sint Pancras
2:10:49
2:10:30
144
Stefan van den Hoek
Hoofddorp
2:11:47
2:11:20
145
Ed Gijsbertsen
Hoogkarspel
2:14:51
2:14:31
146
Kommer Hoogstad
Amsterdam
2:20:18
2:19:39
147
Ruud Pierlo
Hoorn Nh
2:20:27
2:19:38
148
Jonathan Mawbey
Lemfoerde (GER)
2:24:22
2:23:22
149
Frans Vogel
Purmerend
2:25:47
2:25:27
21M55, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Zwarthoed
AV Edam
1:22:54
1:22:52
2
Drikus Haalboom
avVN
1:23:25
1:23:23
3
Kees Mak
Wognum
1:28:10
1:28:09
4
Koos van der Jagt
Andijk
1:30:30
1:30:27
5
Jan de Boer
Zaanland
1:31:28
1:31:23
6
Gerard Biersteker
Heerhugowaard
1:33:31
1:33:23
7
Kees Bot
Hollandia
1:36:38
1:36:35
8
Sjaak Boon
avVN
1:37:19
1:37:05
9
Cor Nibbering
De Rijp
1:37:55
1:37:22
10
Ruud van Hilst
Amsterdam
1:38:12
1:38:10
11
Cor van Hekken
Amsterdam
1:39:34
1:39:23
12
Henk de Vries
Hoorn Nh
1:39:57
1:38:58
13
Cor Kraakman
Hollandia
1:41:18
1:41:14
14
Piet Schouten
Dutch Runners Gold
1:42:18
1:42:14
15
Jan van Doorn
Hoorn Nh
1:43:34
1:42:38
16
Cor de Bakker
Nibbixwoud
1:44:54
1:44:26
17
Ad Steltenpool
avVN
1:45:45
1:45:41
18
Jack Groen
Alkmaar
1:45:51
1:45:33
19
Gerard Marcus
Hoorn Nh
1:46:38
1:46:34
20
Martin van Vugt
Hollandia
1:47:18
1:47:05
21
Henk Ootes
Amsterdam
1:47:23
1:47:03
22
Franc Linders
Lelystad
1:48:20
1:48:03
23
Jan Hania
Wognum
1:48:35
1:47:52
24
Henk Overeem
AV Edam
1:48:49
1:48:09
25
Sjaak Blokker
Medemblik
1:49:05
1:48:58
26
Peter Boekweit
Westwoud
1:51:05
1:50:16
27
Sjaak Bommer
De Rijp
1:51:07
1:50:50
28
Harry Hospers
Haarlem
1:51:15
1:51:07
29
Dik Kok
Oosthuizen
1:51:27
1:51:00
30
Rene jongewaard
Atar (MTN)
1:51:38
1:51:12
31
Jos Harder
Hoorn Nh
1:52:07
1:51:22
32
Jannes van Mourik
Spark
1:52:52
1:52:11
33
Ren Bastiaansen
Bergen Nh
1:53:22
1:52:37
34
Dirk van Meegdenburg
Westwoud
1:53:28
1:52:40
35
T.N. Wijnker
Westwoud
1:54:13
1:53:24
36
Gerard Kruiver
Westwoud
1:54:50
1:54:02
37
ferdinand de Wildt
Hoogwoud
1:55:19
1:54:39
38
Gerrit Smit
Avenhorn
1:55:28
1:54:46
39
Cees Groot
Hoorn Nh
1:55:29
1:55:13
40
Rardy Schunselaar
Blokker
1:56:12
1:55:28
41
Ad Doesburg
Hoorn Nh
1:56:34
1:56:01
42
Frits Minnebo
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:56:49
1:56:18
43
Martin Bezvijen
Purmerend
1:57:21
1:57:00
44
Nico Appelman
Nibbixwoud
1:57:37
1:56:56
45
Jos Klein
Hoorn Nh
1:57:56
1:57:18
46
Frits Hommersom
Hoorn Nh
1:58:33
1:57:33
47
Ton Vriend
Oosterblokker
1:59:42
1:59:16
48
Klaas Burger
Andijk
1:59:55
1:59:18
49
Erik Romeijn
Hoorn Nh
1:59:57
1:59:19
50
Cees Esser
NEA Volharding
2:00:45
2:00:42
51
Tim Veld
Hollandia
2:01:28
2:01:14
52
Walter Hollenkamp
avVN
2:01:30
2:01:24
53
Bernd Weber
Schallstadt (GER)
2:02:13
2:01:19
54
Bert Kaag
Blokker
2:02:40
2:02:07
55
Sjaak Peerdeman
Hoorn Nh
2:03:43
2:03:01
56
Hugo ter Brake
Blokker
2:03:43
2:03:00
57
A Schuurman
Amsterdam
2:04:15
2:03:26
58
Maarten Tieman
Purmerend
2:05:57
2:05:40
59
Arie van Zwol
Amsterdam
2:06:09
2:05:32
60
René Winkelaar
Purmerend
2:06:24
2:06:08
61
Onno Willemse
Hoorn
2:06:41
2:05:51
62
Jim Mollet
Oudendijk Nh
2:09:28
2:08:32
63
Gerard Temme
Hoorn Nh
2:09:58
2:09:47
64
Peter van Ganzen
Hoorn Nh
2:10:36
2:10:26
65
Bert Kramer
Hoorn Nh
2:12:40
2:12:02
66
Frans van Straaten
UWV 1
2:13:11
2:12:38
67
Jos Dusee
Hoorn Nh
2:14:54
2:14:13
68
Jan van Veen
Nieuwe Niedorp
2:15:44
2:15:20
69
Simon Rumping
Hoorn Nh
2:15:46
2:14:48
70
Krisnedaat Harkhoe
Rotterdam
2:16:00
2:15:05
71
Sjaaak Blom
Hoorn Nh
2:26:18
2:25:41
72
Jan Dekker
Loopgroep Hoorn
2:40:39
2:40:32
73
Jan Willem Masion
Medemblik
3:02:41
3:02:32
21VSE, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sonja Jaarsveld
Hollandia
1:23:56
1:23:54
2
Angéla de Boer
AV Edam
1:27:37
1:27:22
3
Esther Hakvoort
Zaanland
1:40:31
1:40:09
4
Tara Gee
's-Gravenhage
1:46:39
1:46:31
5
Katia Ganda
Zaandam
1:46:41
1:46:00
6
Liesbeth Baas
Westwoud
1:46:58
1:46:27
7
Marieke Meijer
Hoorn Nh
1:48:45
1:48:33
8
Joyca Schilders
Monnickendam
1:50:10
1:50:00
9
Liesbeth Siers
Amsterdam
1:50:46
1:50:12
10
Nancy Veerman
Volendam
1:52:22
1:51:46
11
Diana Hulskamp
Zaanland
1:52:36
1:51:58
12
Alice Smith
Amsterdam
1:52:42
1:52:21
13
Mariette Bron
Slootdorp
1:52:52
1:52:31
14
Linda Wildenburg
Zwaag
1:53:25
1:52:57
15
Moniek van Kilsdonk
De Goorn
1:54:18
1:53:48
16
Angela Wildenburg
Hem
1:55:19
1:54:51
17
Suzan Mostert
Hoorn Nh
1:55:39
1:55:08
18
Patricia Leeninga
Berkhout
1:56:34
1:56:20
19
Patricia Ploeger
Castricum
1:57:19
1:57:07
20
Sahbi Derksema
Amsterdam
1:58:31
1:57:49
21
Emma Wouters
Amsterdam
1:58:37
1:58:30
22
Melissa Swagerman
Enkhuizen
1:58:45
1:58:17
23
Wendy Kuik
Groningen
1:58:59
1:58:30
24
Sylvia van de Watering
Amsterdam
2:01:50
2:01:18
25
Sabine Ensink
Loopgroep Hoorn
2:03:27
2:02:53
26
Saida Bou-Chamach
Zwaag
2:05:05
2:04:10
27
Dorien Kuin
Hoogkarspel
2:05:52
2:05:18
28
Sarah Garner
Apo (USA)
2:08:11
2:07:48
29
Anneke Martens
Blokker
2:12:35
2:11:59
30
Jolien de Bakker
Hoorn
2:12:49
2:12:16
31
Linda Bijman
Purmerend
2:13:24
2:12:49
32
Trineke de Jong
Wieringermeer
2:13:25
2:12:26
33
Jorien Ruijter
Hoorn Nh
2:14:19
2:13:51
34
Marleen Okx
Hoorn Nh
2:14:19
2:13:51
35
Getty Fokkens
Amsterdam
2:15:17
2:14:27
36
Tamara Lut
Amstelveen
2:16:19
2:15:27
37
Esther Belser
Purmerend
2:16:20
2:15:28
38
Elisa Dari
's-Gravenhage
2:28:10
2:27:56
39
Giselle Walters
Sacramento USA
2:32:09
2:31:33
40
Rianne Brandjes
Heerhugowaard
2:32:42
2:32:17
41
Mariska Mens
Hoogwoud
2:37:31
2:37:02
42
Elyne Dekker
Wijdenes
2:40:01
2:39:32
21V35, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anja van 't Schip
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:24:53
1:24:51
2
Marion Hoff
KAV Holland
1:35:32
1:35:22
3
Rita Quist-Kuip
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:37:46
1:37:43
4
Cathy van Es-Bode
HAC '63
1:38:28
1:38:27
5
Clara Huisinga - Fisch
Alkmaar
1:39:18
1:39:12
6
Lize Vlaming
Oosterend Nh
1:39:50
1:39:37
7
Esther van Bochove
Zaanland
1:40:34
1:40:11
8
Jacqueline Ooms
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:46:00
1:45:23
9
Claudia Dudink-van Hee
Hoorn
1:46:58
1:46:20
10
Marijke Duursma
Hoorn
1:47:00
1:46:23
11
Jose Tiessing
Zwaag
1:47:22
1:47:13
12
Marion Grandiek
AV Castricum
1:50:00
1:49:20
13
mirjam hoogeterp
Heerhugowaard
1:50:37
1:50:24
14
Chantal Appelman
Hoorn Nh
1:51:01
1:50:20
15
Christel Brandhoff
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:51:25
1:51:05
16
Amber Schoen
Hoorn
1:51:26
1:51:05
17
Monique Overdijk
AV Castricum
1:51:34
1:50:54
18
Jacqueline Bastiaan
Wormerveer
1:51:35
1:50:52
19
Ria poel-Dam
AV Castricum
1:52:20
1:51:40
20
Daniela Frasca
Amsterdam
1:54:58
1:54:05
21
Ankie Lempens
Hoorn Nh
1:55:28
1:54:44
22
Ingrid Molenaaar
Hoorn Nh
1:56:15
1:55:21
23
Annette van der Goes
Hoorn
1:56:25
1:55:35
24
Marit Schilder
Scharwoude
1:56:44
1:56:34
25
Astrid Goevaers
Zwaag
1:57:10
1:56:58
26
Elske Klasen
Hoorn Nh
1:57:14
1:56:15
27
Mariska Velmans
Amsterdam
1:57:49
1:57:08
28
Linette Bonnema
Hoorn Nh
1:57:57
1:57:32
29
Jeanette Gazzah
Loopgroep PK
1:58:46
1:58:09
30
Tanja Reus
Haarlem
1:58:46
1:58:24
31
Sigrid van Coillie
Zaanland
1:58:58
1:58:12
32
Claudia Denneboom
Zaanland
1:58:58
1:58:12
33
Ellen Garritsen
SAV
1:59:09
1:58:12
34
Sharon Bulthuis
UWV 1
1:59:28
1:59:12
35
Charlotte van den Heuv
Oost-Graftdijk
1:59:45
1:59:04
36
Liesbeth van Klaveren
Almere
2:00:18
1:59:54
37
Nathalie Dijksma
Hoorn Nh
2:00:30
2:00:17
38
Janneke sas Verhoeff
Hoorn Nh
2:05:44
2:04:51
39
Angelique Ruijgrok
Wervershoof
2:08:28
2:07:29
40
Marijke Romeijn
Zaanland
2:08:38
2:07:50
41
Dorien Harder
Hylas
2:08:46
2:08:02
42
Sylvia Koomen
Hoorn
2:12:43
2:11:47
43
Renate Marechal
Purmerend
2:13:23
2:12:49
44
Karin Schuurman
Purmerend
2:13:23
2:12:48
45
Ciska Ebbing
Hoorn Nh
2:16:04
2:15:06
46
Nathalie van Dee
Hoorn Nh
2:19:58
2:19:15
47
Jolanda Quint
Hoorn Nh
2:20:48
2:20:24
48
Suzanne Hermens
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
2:24:22
2:23:22
49
Jacqueline Louwe-Zijls
Zaanland
2:24:42
2:24:20
50
Amienke Wytzes
Amsterdam
2:40:39
2:40:32
21V45, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mirjam de Boer
SAV
1:28:28
1:28:26
2
Rietje de Weger
Hollandia
1:34:57
1:34:55
3
Miriam Zuurbier
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:38:31
1:38:25
4
Ans Thole
SAV
1:41:19
1:40:50
5
Marian Baas
Hollandia
1:42:12
1:42:06
6
Brigitte Hoekstra
SV Sportlust
1:44:45
1:44:22
7
Judith Wolvenne
GAC Hilversum
1:46:17
1:46:01
8
Gerda Ruitenberg
Veldhuis 2
1:48:02
1:47:40
9
Petra Visser
Hoogkarspel
1:51:29
1:51:23
10
Johanna van Randwyk
Vlaardingen
1:52:51
1:52:11
11
Lilian van der Steen
Fortuna
1:52:51
1:52:11
12
Winy Grent
Blokker
1:54:46
1:54:16
13
Frederika M Welle Donk
Fortuna
1:55:37
1:54:56
14
Ilona Dol
Medemblik
1:58:06
1:57:06
15
Ellen Vriend
SAV
2:00:50
1:59:52
16
E. Stipkovits
Sneek
2:03:57
2:03:13
17
Mieke Ernst
Grootschermer
2:04:27
2:04:17
18
Saskia Boon
SAV
2:04:33
2:03:35
19
Mariette Steevens
Phanos
2:06:22
2:06:10
20
Carine den Boer
Hoorn Nh
2:07:33
2:06:39
21
Marry Laan
Haarlem
2:10:02
2:09:08
22
Ellen Schoenmaker
Hoorn Nh
2:10:31
2:10:08
23
Ellen Ploeger
Amstelveen
2:11:08
2:10:29
24
Jurria Hollak
Loopgroep Hoorn
2:15:50
2:15:34
25
Marion Beertsen
SAV
2:29:29
2:28:34
21V55, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ineke Luppers
NEA Volharding
1:34:04
1:34:02
2
Aty Duin
NEA Volharding
1:51:50
1:51:45
3
Magda Wuytack
Amsterdam
2:02:23
2:01:48
4
Erna Bommels
Hoorn Nh
2:03:28
2:03:15
5
Anneke van Oorschot
Hollandia
2:11:56
2:11:43
6
EJ. Berkhout-Tjerkstra
Hoorn
2:16:23
2:15:24
10MSE, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bouke Onstenk
Hollandia
32:30
32:30
2
Ferdy v.d.Heide
Hera
33:17
33:17
3
David Beltran Vega
Cadiz
34:24
34:24
4
Eric van Santen
AV Edam
35:19
35:17
5
Jamel Achour
Oudkarspel
36:03
36:01
6
Bjorn Nat
Hera
36:14
36:13
7
Hans van der Woude
Hoorn Nh
39:32
39:28
8
Fred de Ridder
Hoorn Nh
41:20
41:16
9
Jelle Jansen
GAC Hilversum
41:24
41:11
10
Jetze Genee
Tijhuis Ingenieurs 2
41:42
41:39
11
Niels Betten
Abbekerk
41:44
41:26
12
Jorg Klein
Zwaag
41:52
41:49
13
Leön Spil
Zwaag
41:59
41:51
14
Ron Jansen
Enza Zaden 1
42:08
42:02
15
Mark Hulst
Hoorn Nh
42:14
41:20
16
Tijs Evers
Hoorn Nh
42:18
42:07
17
Sander de Kruijff
Amsterdam
42:25
41:52
18
Ferry Rotteveel
Tijhuis Ingenieurs 2
43:25
43:22
19
Barry de Leeuw
Hoorn
43:29
43:10
20
Ruud Blankendaal
Beets Nh
43:46
43:38
21
Christiaan Willemink
Zwaag
43:55
43:53
22
Gijs Kramer
Hoorn Nh
44:00
43:55
23
Leon Noort
Valkenburg Zh
44:13
43:39
24
Stefan Tol
Hoorn Nh
44:16
43:57
25
Alexander Hof
Alkmaar
44:26
44:06
26
regina veerman
Volendam
44:34
44:30
27
Frank Keijzer
Midwoud
44:37
44:30
28
Jelle Schagen
Hoorn Nh
44:52
44:35
29
Dennis de Heer
Gemeente Hoorn
44:56
44:52
30
Francois Rustenburg
Wervershoof
44:59
44:44
31
Roel van den Heuvel
Team Schutz
45:11
45:09
32
Rody van Doorn
Hoorn Nh
45:11
44:27
33
Friso Dekker
Hoorn Nh
45:12
44:57
34
Bryan Warrink
Copernicus Goede Doe
45:44
45:32
35
Kasper van der Knaap
Copernicus Goede Doe
45:44
44:27
36
Hajo Sas
Zwaag
46:05
46:02
37
Robbert Bakhuijsen
Amsterdam
46:06
45:47
38
Jop Groen
Zwaag
46:10
46:01
39
Pim Evers
Hoorn Nh
46:19
46:07
40
Finn Wybenga
Copernicus Goede Doe
46:32
46:12
41
Ben Beunder
Hoorn Nh
46:40
46:33
42
Sebastiaan Veerman
Volendam
46:40
46:32
43
Goos Barentsen
Hoorn Nh
46:41
45:42
44
Edwin de Vries
Veldhuis 3
46:46
46:30
45
Michel Houniet
Clusius College
46:47
46:07
46
René Mulder
UWV 3
46:47
46:00
47
Johan Zwarthoed
Volendam
46:50
46:36
48
Peter Alders
Hoorn Nh
47:04
46:54
49
Hans Klopper
Dutch Runners Gold
47:14
46:58
50
Andries van Unen
Opperdoes
47:14
46:58
51
Leon Bakker
Avenhorn
47:25
46:22
52
Marleen Stroomer
Veldhuis 4
47:29
46:48
53
Casper van Beek
Veldhuis 3
47:35
47:25
54
Justin Henar
Hoorn Nh
47:35
47:24
55
Corwin Exalto
Exalto Belastingadvi
47:37
46:54
56
Stijn Rhebergen
Keurslagerskwartet 2
47:42
46:53
57
Colin van der Laan
Team Schutz
47:59
47:48
58
Daan Bertens
Alkmaar
48:02
47:30
59
Jim Binken
Gemeente Hoorn
48:08
48:00
60
Joost Buijtendijk
Hoorn Nh
48:09
47:46
61
Marcel Petitjean
Zwaag
48:23
47:32
62
Sander Karsten
Amsterdam
48:27
47:34
63
Coen Kaaij
Zeist
48:35
48:27
64
Leon Beers
Alkmaar
48:39
47:57
65
Leon Tol
Volendam
49:06
48:26
66
Wouter Loomans
Hoorn Nh
49:06
49:03
67
Thijs van Roemburg
Veldhuis 5
49:20
49:07
68
Patrick Swinkels
Hoorn Nh
49:26
48:41
69
David Hondius
Hoorn Nh
49:35
49:28
70
Mathijs Bos
Copernicus Goede Doe
49:36
48:21
71
Martijn Doogers
Zwaag
49:39
49:10
72
Jeroen Schreur
Hera
49:55
49:49
73
Joost van Delft
Tijhuis Ingenieurs 2
49:56
49:52
74
Richard Tol
Volendam
49:59
49:54
75
Daan Smal
Keurslagerskwartet 1
49:59
49:09
76
Rens Smal
Keurslagerskwartet 1
50:01
49:12
77
Ed de Hart
Heerhugowaard
50:07
49:23
78
Thom van der Gulik
Hoorn Nh
50:15
49:37
79
Gijs Smal
Keurslagerskwartet 1
50:21
49:32
80
Jelmer van der Harst
Hoorn Nh
50:24
50:07
81
Arjan Knol
Zwaag
50:28
50:11
82
Jeroen Klappe
Hoorn Nh
50:37
50:20
83
Dion Lazeron
Bovenkarspel
50:41
49:22
84
Joost Huijberts
Leiden
50:45
50:16
85
Ronald van de Steege
Hoorn Nh
50:47
50:07
86
Kevin Kepers
Hoorn Nh
50:54
49:44
87
Matthys Huizinga
Hoorn Nh
51:01
50:43
88
Naut Hulst
Hoorn Nh
51:03
50:08
89
Erik Snip
Zwaag
51:07
50:58
90
Maurice Plasmeijer
Hoorn Nh
51:11
50:59
91
Thijs Olde Monnikhof
Hoorn Nh
51:18
50:37
92
Martin Hartsink
Alkmaar
51:23
50:58
93
Patrick de Vries
Keurslagerskwartet 1
51:25
50:35
94
Frank van Kempen
Loopgroep Hoorn
51:39
50:53
95
Daan Kluft
Hoorn Nh
51:43
51:13
96
Dennis Spaander
Wormerveer
51:48
51:30
97
Jasper Kuipers
Copernicus Goede Doe
51:52
50:35
98
Ruud kreuk
Zwaag
51:54
50:51
99
Jerry Lantinga
Oudorp Nh
51:55
50:43
100
Bregje Bouma
Copernicus Goede Doe
52:01
51:53
101
Simon Witter
Zwaag
52:01
50:53
102
Siebren van der Harst
Hoorn Nh
52:16
51:58
103
Stefan Vendrik
Hoorn Nh
52:20
51:37
104
Johnny Vormer
Hoorn Nh
52:23
51:31
105
Wim Sol
Keurslagerskwartet 1
52:26
51:32
106
Joris Arts
Spanbroek
52:33
51:44
107
Ed Vriend
Veldhuis 4
52:37
52:12
108
Sander Botman
Peter Ursem
52:55
52:39
109
Joris Ursem
Hoorn
52:58
51:58
110
Sander Grauwen
Heerhugowaard
52:59
51:43
111
Lorenz Slijkerman
Veldhuis 5
53:01
52:34
112
Samson Tegbarn
Hoorn Nh
53:03
52:16
113
Vincent Tigchelaar
Team Schutz
53:04
53:01
114
Luuk Danenberg
Vishandel Tol
53:12
52:43
115
Jeroen Vendrik
Zwaag
53:43
53:01
116
Peter Swenneker
Veldhuis 4
53:46
53:18
117
Alberto Pambo
Keurslagerskwartet 1
53:57
53:06
118
Leon Jonker
Hoorn Nh
53:59
53:57
119
Heidi Rijks
UWV 3
54:06
53:28
120
Ton Rijks
UWV 3
54:06
53:27
121
Marcel Knol
Zwaag
54:11
53:54
122
Martijn Dekker
Enza Zaden 1
54:16
54:06
123
Morris Beks
Hoorn Nh
54:20
53:52
124
Lars Boon
Keurslagerskwartet 1
54:22
53:33
125
dirk Broersen
Amsterdam
54:24
53:01
126
Jeroen Faber
Hoorn Nh
54:25
53:51
127
Chris van Baar
Keurslagerskwartet 1
54:26
53:36
128
Stef Boelsma
Veldhuis 4
54:38
54:12
129
Pieter Visser
Exalto Belastingadvi
54:44
54:01
130
Slijkerman, Robin
Veldhuis 6
54:59
54:33
131
Mark Nijssen
Team Schutz
55:06
55:04
132
Coen van der kolk
Hoorn Nh
55:15
53:56
133
David Jager
Copernicus Goede Doe
55:20
54:05
134
Feike Schenk
Hoorn Nh
55:22
55:05
135
Oliver Gurney-Champion
Amsterdam
55:32
54:08
136
Startnummer 3709
Keurslagerskwartet 3
55:38
54:48
137
Jeroen Droog
Wieringerwaard
55:46
54:51
138
Stijn Engelaar
Veldhuis 6
55:47
55:20
139
Arien Verlaat
Haarlem
55:48
54:36
140
Freek Knotter
Blokker
55:53
54:49
141
Raheel Samad
Hoorn Nh
55:57
55:16
142
Mischa de Vries
Amsterdam
55:59
55:19
143
Roan Beentjes
Hoorn Nh
56:12
55:26
144
Alistair Hamersma
Hoorn Nh
56:14
55:38
145
Ortega
Hoorn Nh
56:22
55:38
146
Duncan van der Zee
Veldhuis 4
56:23
55:58
147
Ivon Luken
Veldhuis 4
56:29
56:07
148
Terence Blom
Hoorn Nh
56:43
55:38
149
Frank Rasch
Heerhugowaard
56:50
56:13
150
Tim Koppes
Heerhugowaard
56:57
56:12
151
Job Schuijt
Veldhuis 5
57:01
56:48
152
Dirk Stet
Heerhugowaard
57:46
57:19
153
Maarten Bruinsma
Enkhuizen
57:47
56:33
154
Diana Koeleman
Veldhuis 4
57:49
57:26
155
Marcel de Groot
Veldhuis 4
57:50
57:25
156
Thirza van der Beek
Veldhuis 4
57:54
57:41
157
Niels Tenhage
Obdam
57:55
57:36
158
Jesse Meissen
Hoorn Nh
58:19
57:36
159
Jerry Meissen
Hoorn Nh
58:19
57:36
160
Sten Alders
Keurslagerskwartet 1
58:29
57:41
161
Graeme Bosschieter
Grootebroek
58:36
57:18
162
Sander de Wit
Wognum
58:44
58:01
163
Jarno van Elten
Hoorn Nh
59:37
59:01
164
Dennis Boendermaker
Copernicus Goede Doe
1:00:08
58:50
165
Arnout van der Riet
Hoorn Nh
1:00:19
59:51
166
Madelon Keet
Copernicus Goede Doe
1:01:03
1:00:35
167
Renate Zwier
Copernicus Goede Doe
1:01:03
1:00:35
168
Ruud Scheper
Zwaag
1:01:11
1:00:14
169
Theo de Jong
Copernicus Goede Doe
1:01:19
1:00:03
170
Randy Bruijntjes
Hoorn Nh
1:02:39
1:01:18
171
Luuk Bot
Keurslagerskwartet 1
1:03:08
1:02:19
172
Ruel Burden
Copernicus Goede Doe
1:03:14
1:01:58
173
Fabian Juan
Hoorn Nh
1:03:54
1:03:28
174
Michiel Gerards
Amersfoort
1:03:55
1:03:06
175
Peter Wilbrink
Hoorn Nh
1:04:50
1:03:43
176
Bianca Boorsma
UWV 3
1:05:52
1:04:49
177
Gerard Boorsma
UWV 3
1:05:52
1:04:50
178
Rens van Leeuwen
Copernicus Goede Doe
1:06:28
1:05:12
179
Daan Cloos
Hoorn Nh
1:06:30
1:05:19
180
Saskia Zuidinga
Veldhuis 4
1:08:40
1:08:16
181
Sjors Blaauw
Wognum
1:15:17
1:15:06
182
Inge Pardaan
UWV 3
1:21:21
1:20:27
10M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Danny van Wijk
Pallas '93
36:24
36:22
2
Eelco van der Windt
37:07
37:06
3
Robin Klanker
Heerhugowaard
37:39
37:38
4
Henry Kwakman
Volendam
38:03
38:01
5
John Buikman
AV Edam
38:07
38:05
6
klaas Ettema
Volendam
38:34
38:33
7
Robert Kwakman
Volendam
40:05
40:04
8
Erwin Le Blansch
Loopgroep Hoorn
40:23
40:20
9
Henry Blaauwwijk
Almere
41:23
41:15
10
Ivar Smits
ZOEV
41:25
41:12
11
Wouter Ebbing
Bovenkarspel
42:33
42:29
12
Erik Manshanden
Hera
43:02
42:57
13
Marice van 't klooster
Wognum
43:08
42:05
14
Marcel Laan
Blokker
44:06
43:59
15
Rogier Hoekema
Hoorn
44:15
44:05
16
Luc De Jong
Volendam
45:22
45:01
17
Raymond Karstens
Blokker
45:34
45:28
18
Erik telman
Monnickendam
45:45
45:23
19
Rob Neefjes
Hoorn Nh
45:58
45:11
20
Edwin Sikkens
Enza Zaden 1
46:05
46:00
21
Cees Buijs
Volendam
46:13
46:08
22
Eric van de Visse
Hoorn Nh
46:22
46:09
23
Harry Nibte
Amsterdam Zuidoost
46:26
46:02
24
Kenny del Rio van Hees
Amsterdam
46:27
45:42
25
Douwe van de Vaart
Gemeente Hoorn
46:39
46:32
26
Bas Mozes
Loopgroep Hoorn
46:39
46:35
27
Bert Wateringen
Purmerend
46:56
46:42
28
Jan Huisman
Enza Zaden 2
47:16
46:45
29
René Admiraal
Alkmaar
47:29
47:01
30
Vincent Oudt
Veldhuis 3
47:33
46:35
31
Bart Post
Zwaag
47:39
47:30
32
Menno Koomen
Enza Zaden 3
48:08
47:45
33
Robert Slippens
Spanbroek
48:11
47:23
34
Jelmar Meerstra
Hoorn
48:12
48:00
35
Rob Kok
Nibbixwoud
48:17
47:45
36
Peter van Hamersveld
Amsterdam
48:30
47:56
37
Ronald Gans
Limmen
48:47
48:24
38
Dennis van der Laan
Team Schutz
48:53
48:03
39
Martijn van Stee
Enza Zaden 1
48:56
48:49
40
paul Biezeveld
Hoorn
49:13
48:59
41
Ron de Wit
Julianadorp
49:15
48:59
42
Marco Houweling
Loopgroep Hoorn
49:19
49:13
43
Onno de Vent
Wormer
49:45
48:26
44
Bart Rijkhoff
Veldhuis 3
49:53
49:36
45
Marco Hartjes
Julianadorp
49:57
49:41
46
Frank Schouten
Zwaag
50:00
49:59
47
Menno Fris
Amsterdam
50:04
50:02
48
Bas Appel
Spanbroek
50:14
49:27
49
William de Jager
Hoogkarspel
50:16
50:08
50
Donny Bakker
Heerhugowaard
50:17
49:03
51
Arjan v.d.heuvel
Heerhugowaard
50:18
49:37
52
Edwin Roozendaal
Veldhuis 5
50:20
49:35
53
Olaf van der Grijspaar
Hoorn Nh
50:24
50:16
54
Terry Tzintzoglou
Zwaag
50:28
49:51
55
Marcel Windig
Grootebroek
50:30
49:34
56
Erik Schaap
Clusius College
50:38
50:01
57
Gerrit Beuling
Andijk
50:43
50:15
58
Frank van der Meulen
Hoorn Nh
50:54
50:17
59
Garry Ford
Amsterdam
50:56
49:35
60
Ruben van Schaik
Hoorn Nh
51:11
50:32
61
Marco Beemster
Veldhuis 3
51:19
50:33
62
Harm Dick
Keurslagerskwartet 2
51:42
50:50
63
Robert van der Haar
Hoorn Nh
51:42
51:27
64
A Bruijnis
Enza Zaden 2
51:44
51:14
65
Jerry Tonneman
Copernicus Goede Doe
51:57
50:44
66
Jeroen Jacobs
Hoorn Nh
52:02
51:17
67
Sander Bobeldijk
Hoorn Nh
52:04
51:06
68
Daniël Kraijer
Hoorn Nh
52:07
51:35
69
Henk de Bruijn
Hoorn Nh
52:16
51:46
70
Edwin Degenaars
Hoorn Nh
52:29
52:04
71
Jan Willem Bijl
Hoorn Nh
52:32
52:19
72
Dick Mienis
Winkel
52:36
52:26
73
Rick Koeleman
Veldhuis 3
52:36
52:12
74
Remco Bregten
Heerhugowaard
52:47
51:30
75
Mike Slagter
Zaandam
53:25
53:19
76
Marcel pels
Hoorn Nh
53:31
53:04
77
Gerard Overtoom
Hoorn
53:37
52:36
78
Ivo Neering
Hoorn
53:39
53:20
79
Jeroen Tip
Venhuizen
53:58
53:57
80
Raymond den Hartog
Hoorn Nh
54:14
53:42
81
Dennis Bruin
Zwaag
54:18
53:18
82
H. Weijers
Hoorn Nh
54:40
53:53
83
Jeroen Bot
Keurslagerskwartet 2
54:41
53:50
84
Misha Zwagers
Exalto Belastingadvi
54:43
53:59
85
Ben Laan
Enza Zaden 3
54:58
54:27
86
Jeroen Jong
Hoorn Nh
55:04
54:10
87
Jos van de Poll
Team Schutz
55:13
55:12
88
Rodney Ribbelink
Alkmaar
55:15
55:08
89
Marcel Ruijs
Krommenie
55:23
54:43
90
Rob van Noort
Hoorn Nh
55:27
55:13
91
Tjalle de Vreeze
Hoorn Nh
55:31
55:07
92
eric v/d Oord
Hoorn Nh
55:35
55:19
93
Emiel van der Gulik
Hoorn Nh
55:36
54:57
94
Richard Koning
Noord-Scharwoude
56:06
55:30
95
Ronald Slijkerman
Veldhuis 6
56:11
55:47
96
Ernst Bronner
Veldhuis 2
56:32
56:11
97
André Grapendaal
Zwaag
56:35
55:57
98
Paul Groes
Hoorn Nh
56:48
55:50
99
Harro Borghardt
Hoorn Nh
57:02
56:11
100
René Arntz
Hoofddorp
57:19
56:47
101
Leendert den Otter
De Goorn
58:44
58:08
102
Dennis Glandorf
Hoorn Nh
59:01
58:48
103
Jan Rosier
Bovenkarspel
59:07
58:05
104
Marcel Roozendaal
UWV 2
1:00:13
1:00:05
105
Jacob Karsten
Wognum
1:00:39
59:42
106
Raymond Spekking
Hoorn Nh
1:01:02
1:00:08
107
Ruud Slippens
Hoorn Nh
1:01:36
1:00:28
108
Franky Samson
Better in Shape
1:02:15
1:01:19
109
Harmen Derlagen
Clusius College
1:02:29
1:01:48
110
Gertruud Beemster
Veldhuis 3
1:03:02
1:02:15
111
Erik IJtsma
Hoorn Nh
1:03:06
1:02:06
112
Jurgen van Hout
Hoorn Nh
1:03:42
1:02:59
113
Fons Flotman
Hoorn
1:03:50
1:02:43
114
Chris van Bree
Hoorn Nh
1:04:14
1:02:57
115
Marco Dijkstra
Hoorn Nh
1:05:01
1:03:42
116
Simon Termaat
Better in Shape
1:05:27
1:04:31
117
Meyer, Renee
Veldhuis 6
1:06:31
1:06:07
118
Bertho Elings
Hoorn
1:07:05
1:05:57
10M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lutz Lohse
Den Burg
35:48
35:47
2
Thomas White
Pallas '93
38:42
38:41
3
Piet Aardenburg
Hoorn Nh
40:18
40:16
4
Cor Wijnker
Schellinkhout
40:32
40:26
5
Frank Boon
Venhuizen
42:08
42:07
6
Marcel Ursem
Berkhout
42:09
42:07
7
Fred Smit
Volendam
42:25
42:22
8
Frank Sentener
Gemeente Hoorn
42:33
42:30
9
Kees Mooyer
Volendam
42:58
42:53
10
René Bakker
Bovenkarspel
43:00
42:52
11
Haroldinio Abauna
Eindhoven
43:53
43:49
12
Jan-Otto Nieuwenkamp
Almere
44:06
43:48
13
Jeroen Bot
Enza Zaden 1
44:47
44:23
14
Jan Oudeman
Hera
44:54
44:48
15
Peter Schaper
Zwaag
45:29
45:25
16
Willem Messchaert
Enza Zaden 3
45:54
45:32
17
Ron Bleeker
Wognum
46:05
44:53
18
Herman Lenferink
Utrecht
46:17
46:13
19
Edwin Hoffschlag
Blokker
46:24
46:12
20
Johan Meijer
Exalto Belastingadvi
46:25
46:21
21
Ronald van Praag
Amstelveen
46:33
46:24
22
Frank Ossen
Exalto Belastingadvi
47:29
47:03
23
Lucas van Beek
Veldhuis 3
48:14
48:04
24
René Huisman
Vishandel Tol
48:54
47:44
25
Gerrit Kunst
Keurslagerskwartet 2
49:01
48:45
26
Rob Kruijssen
Veldhuis 2
49:10
48:30
27
John Lakeman
Hoorn Nh
49:18
49:11
28
Caro Degeling
Enza Zaden 3
49:29
49:21
29
Jos Deen
Landsmeer
49:43
49:25
30
Gerard Koster
Keurslagerskwartet 2
49:43
48:50
31
Rob Groot
UWV 2
49:44
49:38
32
Sjaak Danenberg
49:54
49:32
33
Uco Tol
Veldhuis 3
50:08
49:46
34
Marcel van Kampen
Gemeente Hoorn
50:10
50:03
35
Leo Noort
Valkenburg Zh
50:12
49:38
36
Wim Barentsen
Hoorn Nh
50:13
49:14
37
Pieter koolhaas
Amsterdam
50:29
50:15
38
Erik van Halderen
Purmerend
50:31
50:29
39
Rene Glas
Wognum
50:40
49:11
40
Marco Schoen
Hoorn Nh
50:41
49:23
41
Sander Haasbroek
AV Castricum
50:51
49:40
42
Pe Vriend
Keurslagerskwartet 2
51:03
50:11
43
Gerard Beerepoot
Wognum
51:22
51:06
44
J de Leeuw
Hoorn Nh
51:40
51:25
45
Molier, Roy
Veldhuis 6
51:47
51:25
46
Cor Kreuger
Copernicus Goede Doe
52:02
51:54
47
Rob de Rie
Bovenkarspel
52:11
52:04
48
Wim Commandeur
Blokker
52:17
51:31
49
Richard Witziers
Veldhuis 6
52:36
52:11
50
Jos Ruiter
Wognum
52:37
51:15
51
Peter Stam
Zuid-Scharwoude
52:39
52:11
52
Rick Nijenhuis
Obdam
52:43
51:54
53
Jos Smal
Keurslagerskwartet 3
52:45
51:55
54
Usen Koppes
IJsselstein Ut
52:45
51:44
55
Harry van Diepen
Blokker
52:46
52:28
56
Harry Derlagen
Exalto Belastingadvi
53:10
52:26
57
Ed Noordeloos
Enza Zaden 1
53:26
53:23
58
Frank Boots
Keurslagerskwartet 3
53:26
52:20
59
Bert Haarsma
UWV 2
53:45
53:39
60
Ronn Hettinga
Copernicus Goede Doe
53:46
52:30
61
Hans de Roo
Exalto Belastingadvi
53:52
53:04
62
Leo Pot
Enza Zaden 2
54:00
53:30
63
Rene Serree
Hoorn Nh
54:05
53:56
64
Pieter Berkhout
Keurslagerskwartet 3
54:20
53:29
65
Marcel Blaauw
Hoorn Nh
54:23
54:07
66
Arend van den Berg
Midwoud
54:24
54:06
67
Bart Treuren
Hoorn Nh
54:42
53:43
68
Gerard Appelman
Hoorn Nh
54:44
54:11
69
Robert Dijkman
Enza Zaden 1
55:05
54:31
70
Edwin Stavenuiter
Hoorn Nh
55:10
54:55
71
Wolter van den Brink
Enkhuizen
55:12
53:47
72
Ruud Scholten
AV Castricum
55:21
54:59
73
Ruud Pater
Zoetermeer
55:21
55:12
74
Erik Visser
Zwaag
55:41
55:30
75
Jurgen van Hinte
Hoorn Nh
55:45
54:50
76
Erik de Jong
Hoorn
55:52
54:55
77
Timo Boon
Keurslagerskwartet 3
55:52
54:45
78
Henny Schoonderwoerd
Blokker
56:09
55:50
79
Kor Stienstra
Loopgroep Hoorn
56:10
55:15
80
Frank van Offenbeek
Midwoud
56:12
55:19
81
Richard Beentjes
Amsterdam
56:16
55:31
82
Kees Peerdeman
Veldhuis 3
56:28
55:31
83
Jon de Graaf
Hoorn Nh
56:30
56:18
84
Rene Manshande
Hoorn Nh
56:33
55:21
85
Bert Spaansen
Hoorn
56:33
55:35
86
Sjaak Rood
Keurslagerskwartet 3
56:38
55:30
87
John Harderberg
Wognum
56:41
55:44
88
Fred Driessen
Hoorn Nh
56:54
56:01
89
Richard Scholtens
Beverwijk
57:02
55:49
90
PMT Vlug
Hoorn Nh
57:03
55:36
91
Jan Engelaar
Veldhuis 6
57:07
56:41
92
marcel Bogaarts
Hoorn Nh
57:10
56:35
93
Pim Neefjes
Keurslagerskwartet 2
57:26
56:36
94
Henk Appel
Spanbroek
57:33
57:10
95
Frans van Doorn
Wognum
57:44
57:01
96
Van de Laar
NEA Volharding
57:49
57:38
97
Henk Avis
Midwoud
57:49
57:30
98
Paul Laan
Hoorn Nh
57:55
57:01
99
Luuk van der Pal
Enza Zaden 3
57:57
57:36
100
Peter Knotter
Blokker
57:59
56:55
101
Bhoeila Jaggan
Hoorn Nh
58:44
57:25
102
Piet Winkelaar
Hoorn Nh
58:47
57:34
103
Pieter van Osch
Hollandia
59:10
58:09
104
Arna Meijerink
Hoorn Nh
59:38
58:29
105
Theo Kooter
Keurslagerskwartet 3
59:48
58:39
106
Harry Ganzenboom
Copernicus Goede Doe
59:48
58:33
107
Piet Zuiker
Wognum
1:00:04
59:07
108
Tom Visser
Hoorn Nh
1:00:08
59:05
109
Menno Klaarmond
Hoorn Nh
1:00:30
59:56
110
Johan Peetoom
Hoorn Nh
1:00:59
1:00:41
111
Dirk Manshande
Hoorn Nh
1:01:07
59:56
112
Matthé Laan
Better in Shape
1:01:14
1:00:17
113
Erik Termeer
Zaandam
1:01:15
1:01:00
114
Co Kuip
Sijbekarspel
1:03:27
1:02:26
115
Kooter, Theo
Veldhuis 6
1:03:55
1:03:29
116
Leo Vogelpoel
Team Schutz
1:05:29
1:05:06
117
Henny Tol
Vishandel Tol
1:06:27
1:05:17
118
Hans Cromjongh
Vishandel Tol
1:13:03
1:11:57
10M55, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Kreuk
Clusius College
39:12
39:10
2
Klaas Abrahams
Hoorn
41:14
41:11
3
Mat pronk
Berkhout
42:51
42:47
4
Simon Laan
Better in Shape
43:58
43:53
5
Peter Nuyens
Volendam
44:37
44:35
6
Biko Bel
GAC Hilversum
45:36
45:23
7
Piet Boon
Enza Zaden 1
46:09
45:37
8
Jan Bakker
avVN
46:50
46:46
9
Peter Bakker
AV Edam
47:07
46:58
10
Louk Leffelaar
Amsterdam
48:04
47:22
11
Ruud Poldner
Blokker
49:29
49:08
12
Kik Huisman
Wervershoof
50:15
50:10
13
Herman Jansen
Team 10
50:21
50:19
14
Peter Prikkel
Keurslagerskwartet 2
50:52
49:59
15
Peter Weel
Wervershoof
51:49
50:53
16
Piet Blokland
Hoorn Nh
52:50
52:43
17
H Spijker
Vleuten
53:14
53:08
18
Henk Tameling
Schalsum
53:14
52:57
19
Lou Coevert
Abbekerk
53:14
52:46
20
Andre Konijn
Gemeente Hoorn
53:21
53:12
21
Harry de Vries
Zwaag
53:29
53:15
22
Fons van de Wiel
Lelystad
53:42
53:24
23
Harry van der Knaap
Copernicus Goede Doe
54:04
52:46
24
René de Groot
Hoorn Nh
54:19
53:22
25
Kees Brandhoff
Hoorn Nh
54:29
54:14
26
Arie den Blanken
Zwaag
54:33
53:57
27
Peter Komen
Gemeente Hoorn
55:54
55:16
28
Gerard van de Vegt
Hoorn Nh
56:01
54:54
29
Cees van Stralen
Hoorn Nh
56:05
55:31
30
Henk van Dijk
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
56:37
55:57
31
Bert Bouwman
Schardam
57:39
57:04
32
Cor van Baar
Copernicus Goede Doe
58:17
57:04
33
Joep van de Heuvel
Team Schutz
58:29
58:27
34
Peter Scheijde
Zaanland
58:30
58:07
35
Nanno Brink
Clusius College
58:31
57:53
36
Wim van der Meulen
Hoorn Nh
58:36
58:08
37
Kees Buurmans
UWV 2
58:42
57:39
38
Joop Beentjes
Schoorl
59:30
58:44
39
Harry Horsten
Hoogwoud
59:50
58:46
40
Willem Blom
Zaandam
1:00:34
59:23
41
Kees Moen
Veldhuis 6
1:00:40
1:00:18
42
Hans de Weerd
Alkmaar
1:00:41
1:00:04
43
Willem dekker
Hoorn Nh
1:00:54
59:55
44
Nico Lakenman
Hollandia
1:00:58
59:59
45
G.Bakker
Hoorn Nh
1:01:00
1:00:41
46
Roy de Boo
Hooge Mierde
1:01:00
59:56
47
Gerrit Hofmeijer
Purmerend
1:01:04
1:00:24
48
Wim Dudink
Keurslagerskwartet 3
1:02:03
1:01:12
49
L Visser
Zaandam
1:02:30
1:01:42
50
Ed van der Goes
Schellinkhout
1:03:13
1:02:27
51
Tom Delemarre
Avenhorn
1:03:49
1:02:47
52
Jan Sas
Hoorn Nh
1:05:25
1:04:49
53
Ad Verkooyen
Tilburg
1:05:50
1:04:51
54
Frans Reuter
Zwaag
1:06:39
1:05:27
55
Willem van der Tak
Hoorn
1:07:05
1:05:59
56
George Hulstede
Blokker
1:07:42
1:07:32
57
Auke Rosier
Bovenkarspel
1:08:22
1:07:19
58
Geert Olthoff
Hoorn
1:08:26
1:07:19
59
Frits Bruijntjes
Maarssen
1:17:41
1:16:21
60
John Griffioen
Amsterdam
1:20:43
1:20:17
61
Piet Glas
Exalto Belastingadvi
1:48:11
1:47:26
10VSE, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Suzan Nieman
Hera
37:52
37:51
2
Froukje Mijnen
Hoogkarspel
41:49
41:46
3
Elina Jong
Zwaag
43:11
43:08
4
Saskia Veerman
Volendam
43:25
43:20
5
Dorien Schaap
Team 10
44:51
44:49
6
Monique Le Blansch-Paa
Loopgroep Hoorn
46:51
46:48
7
Maureen Stam
Wognum
47:14
46:58
8
Diana Kok
Hoorn Nh
47:47
47:32
9
cindy van den boer
Amsterdam
48:28
47:35
10
Melissa Noort
Hoorn Nh
49:10
48:42
11
Lobke Berhout
Team Schutz
49:18
48:28
12
Kim Lakeman
Hoorn Nh
49:31
49:24
13
Thea Noordeloos
Grootebroek
49:51
49:47
14
Judith Jansen
Enza Zaden 1
50:07
50:01
15
Yvette van Eekelen
Hoorn Nh
50:08
49:56
16
Judith Tersteeg
Utrecht
50:15
49:43
17
Marina Cosseddu
Spanbroek
50:20
49:30
18
Wendy Hellingman
NEA Volharding
50:36
50:25
19
Anneli Ooms
Hoorn Nh
50:57
50:41
20
Malika Koppes
Heerhugowaard
51:45
51:00
21
Bianca de Boer
NOVA
52:21
52:12
22
Tessa Koopen
Enkhuizen
52:39
52:23
23
Stefanie de Boer
Westwoud
52:44
52:35
24
Laurien de Haan
Hoorn Nh
53:09
52:58
25
Anneke Huizinga Christ
Hem
53:14
53:09
26
Bianca Beekman
Better in Shape
53:31
52:35
27
iRENE kLAVER
Hoorn Nh
53:36
53:20
28
Inge Hermans
Hoorn Nh
53:49
53:08
29
Sandra Huizinga
Hoorn Nh
54:24
54:18
30
susan Heyhoff
Hoorn Nh
54:30
54:17
31
Suzanne Beemster
Hollandia
54:37
53:58
32
Nikki Baljet
Abbekerk
55:36
55:14
33
Laudy Brockhoff
Hoorn Nh
55:36
55:01
34
Hadassa Hofman
Hoorn
55:39
54:40
35
Anja Gerrits
Team 10
55:56
55:54
36
Anne Klaarmond
Hoorn Nh
56:01
55:27
37
Kim Vlaar
Avenhorn
56:05
55:53
38
Nicole Petitjean
Better in Shape
56:35
55:42
39
Helma Bakker
Hoorn Nh
56:45
55:30
40
Wieteke Eijdenberg
Zwaag
57:00
56:25
41
Marjolein Borghardt
Hoorn Nh
57:03
56:11
42
Suzanne den Otter
De Goorn
57:11
56:34
43
Leonie Smit
Tijhuis Ingenieurs 2
57:16
57:06
44
Anita Commandeur
Hoogkarspel
57:18
56:49
45
Mieke Wauters
Kalken BEL
57:31
57:18
46
Cloe Arnold
Enza Zaden 2
57:33
57:00
47
Ayla Bouwman
Schardam
57:37
57:02
48
Anne Beerepoot
Zwaag
57:48
57:20
49
Daisy Karssen
Zwaag
57:48
57:21
50
Leonie Tensen
Zwaag
57:56
57:29
51
Katja de Bruin
Hoorn Nh
58:11
57:57
52
Marieke Tuinstra
Blokker
58:12
58:01
53
Ellis van Diepen-Verël
Noordborgh
58:17
57:36
54
Marjan Mostert
Amsterdam
58:20
57:23
55
Judith Krook
Amsterdam
58:25
57:50
56
Suzanna Deckers
Hoorn Nh
58:34
57:04
57
Irma Smit
Grootebroek
58:41
57:31
58
Ilona Dijkstra
DOKEV
58:41
57:31
59
Monique Smit
Volendam
59:02
58:21
60
Aimee Eijssen
Hoorn Nh
59:11
57:42
61
Reina Konijn
Hoorn Nh
59:16
58:27
62
Lotte Huitema
Hoorn Nh
59:16
58:27
63
Monique Strijbis
Grootebroek
59:22
58:50
64
wencke Kloppenberg
Hoorn Nh
59:23
58:49
65
Waitsa Bregten
Heerhugowaard
59:31
58:11
66
Mariëlle Bakker
Hoorn Nh
59:35
58:20
67
Lysanne Horsten
Amsterdam
59:50
58:47
68
Richelle Nooij
Hoogkarspel
59:56
59:29
69
Ilse van den Akker
Hoorn Nh
1:00:13
59:36
70
Renata Joor
Nibbixwoud
1:00:18
1:00:00
71
Kirsten van Gink
Zwaag
1:00:22
59:22
72
Marjolein v Utteren-Li
Hoorn Nh
1:00:25
59:30
73
Marije Cornelisse
Hoorn Nh
1:00:37
59:32
74
Larissa Beemster
Veldhuis 5
1:00:39
59:52
75
Kim Janssen Duijghuijs
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:00:43
1:00:15
76
Zoë Beemster
Veldhuis 5
1:00:45
59:58
77
Mandy Koppes
IJsselstein Ut
1:01:40
1:00:39
78
Lisa Vogelpoel
Leiden
1:01:42
1:01:18
79
Desiree van Kampen
Gemeente Hoorn
1:02:01
1:01:40
80
Irma Wuite
Nibbixwoud
1:02:05
1:01:46
81
Jackie den Hartog
Hoorn Nh
1:02:22
1:01:50
82
Jikke Romijn-Woldringh
Noordborgh
1:02:31
1:01:49
83
Marjolijn van de Wiel
Hoorn Nh
1:02:44
1:02:26
84
Louiza Voorthuijsen
Hoorn Nh
1:02:55
1:02:01
85
Chanel Beemster
Veldhuis 5
1:03:02
1:02:15
86
Esther Steltenpohl
Gemeente Hoorn
1:03:03
1:02:29
87
Eline Driebergen
Hoorn Nh
1:03:41
1:02:23
88
Sandy Goedhart
Hoorn Nh
1:03:50
1:02:21
89
Isa van Bree
Copernicus Goede Doe
1:04:08
1:02:51
90
Merel Philipsen
Gemeente Hoorn
1:04:24
1:03:50
91
Sharifa Vos
Hoorn Nh
1:05:02
1:03:47
92
Brenda van Assema
Hoorn
1:05:17
1:04:12
93
Anneloes Vogelpoel
Team Schutz
1:05:28
1:05:25
94
Penny Weemer
Hoogkarspel
1:05:38
1:04:40
95
Sally Rijmgaart
Amsterdam
1:06:00
1:05:02
96
Andrea Hoveling
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:06:03
1:05:32
97
Martine van Lokhorst
Zwaag
1:06:16
1:05:45
98
Asena Simsek
Hoorn Nh
1:06:17
1:05:58
99
Kristel Klein Meulekam
Zwaag
1:06:53
1:05:38
100
Jojanneke van Langen
Peter Ursem
1:07:02
1:05:48
101
Rachel Koster
Hoorn Nh
1:07:23
1:06:53
102
Wendy Eyer
Huizen
1:08:33
1:07:18
103
Vera van Noort
Hoorn Nh
1:08:35
1:07:17
104
Jessica Quint
Hoorn Nh
1:08:52
1:08:21
105
Steef van Assema
Vishandel Tol
1:09:00
1:07:51
106
Merel Huisman
Vishandel Tol
1:09:00
1:07:51
107
Daphne Herrema
Almere
1:09:15
1:08:11
108
Melanie Marinus
Zwaag
1:09:25
1:08:10
109
Jocelin de Jager
Enkhuizen
1:09:32
1:09:15
110
Frannie Postma
Zwaag
1:09:49
1:09:23
111
Patty Joosten
Hoorn Nh
1:09:51
1:08:46
112
Maureen Arntz
Noordbeemster
1:10:17
1:09:46
113
Stephanie Antoniuk
Amsterdam
1:10:29
1:09:15
114
Daniëlle Bergman
Hoorn Nh
1:10:50
1:10:14
115
Karin Tuinstra
Zwaag
1:13:04
1:12:53
116
Inge Groen
Hoorn Nh
1:13:22
1:12:29
117
Daisi Greuter
Oudorp Nh
1:16:23
1:15:11
118
Geertje de Wolff
Hoorn Nh
1:16:23
1:15:10
119
Desiree Raayman
Vishandel Tol
1:16:41
1:15:32
120
Denise Baaten
Hoorn Nh
1:17:41
1:16:21
121
Francis van Es
Purmerend
1:21:33
1:20:45
10V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jacqueline Prins
Hoorn Nh
44:31
44:28
2
Lonneke Tol
Hoorn Nh
49:05
48:21
3
Karen Jes
Zuidwal
49:07
48:16
4
Ronald Koppes
Zwaag
49:55
48:49
5
Corine Stam
Hensbroek
50:25
49:36
6
Esther Verschoor
Hoorn Nh
50:43
50:30
7
Ingrid Dijkstra
Keurslagerskwartet 3
50:52
50:00
8
Dayah Dam
Wognum
51:42
51:26
9
Gerian Huitema
Hoorn
52:41
51:49
10
Paola van Stralen
Hoorn Nh
52:50
52:43
11
Nicole Jong-Missoudan
Heerhugowaard
52:57
52:30
12
Cynthia Meerstra
Hoorn
53:47
53:35
13
Sieta Dolstra
Hoorn
54:09
53:32
14
Deborah van der Zee
Blokker
54:27
53:47
15
Barty Sijbrandij
Enza Zaden 3
54:29
53:58
16
Leonie Doodeman
Westbeemster
54:33
54:20
17
Christel Betten
Abbekerk
54:43
54:21
18
Daniëlle Woudstra
De Goorn
55:11
54:50
19
Simone Bot
Hoorn Nh
55:15
54:54
20
Joke Melk
Clusius College
56:08
55:29
21
Rian Greve
Loopgroep Hoorn
56:46
55:54
22
Monika Kackovic
Hoorn Nh
56:47
56:11
23
Cathy Schoone
Tijhuis Ingenieurs 2
57:15
57:05
24
Linda Roovers
Midwoud
57:17
56:58
25
Silvia Vos
Hoorn
57:19
56:47
26
Sandy Spaander
Zaandam
57:23
57:03
27
Marian Haverbusch
Zwaag
58:12
57:48
28
Linda Weijers
Hoorn Nh
58:48
58:00
29
Amber Foppes
Hoorn
59:04
58:19
30
Sonja Bakker
Team Schutz
59:12
59:11
31
Diana Schutte
Hoorn
59:21
58:18
32
Margreth de Vries
Abbekerk
59:22
58:44
33
Suzanne Bormann
Hoorn Nh
59:32
58:20
34
Christine Langeberg
Hoorn Nh
59:32
58:20
35
Marjan Mandjes
Spanbroek
59:38
59:13
36
Petra Kraakman-van Lun
Hoorn Nh
59:45
59:02
37
Tamara de Rie
Bovenkarspel
59:54
58:55
38
José Biezeman
Hoorn Nh
59:58
59:10
39
Elles van Amstel
Hoorn Nh
1:00:08
59:14
40
Vanessa Halsema
Groningen
1:00:16
59:30
41
Monique Bouman
Hoorn
1:00:16
59:31
42
Lian van Rooijen
Noordbeemster
1:00:28
1:00:08
43
Monique Koopmans
Bovenkarspel
1:00:45
59:46
44
Jolanda van Kleef
Hoorn
1:00:51
59:59
45
Mariska Vlaar
Hoorn Nh
1:01:01
59:59
46
Quirina Elling
Zwaag
1:01:02
1:00:37
47
Diane Scheper
Hoorn Nh
1:01:13
1:00:16
48
Mireille Zeeman
Bovenkarspel
1:01:29
1:00:29
49
Marielle Meiland
Hoorn Nh
1:01:30
1:00:35
50
Ingrid Hoogland
Blokker
1:01:35
1:01:10
51
Gabriëlle de Waal
Hoorn Nh
1:02:00
1:01:42
52
Laura Forrer-van Winse
Hoorn
1:02:43
1:01:39
53
Barbara Wilschut
Bovenkarspel
1:02:47
1:01:47
54
Ingrid Hooiveld
Hoorn Nh
1:03:05
1:02:07
55
Jiska Andeweg
Hoorn Nh
1:03:10
1:02:36
56
Jose Stam
Sijbekarspel
1:03:28
1:02:26
57
Yolanda Vermeulen
Zwaag
1:03:38
1:03:03
58
Wendy Posch-Brakenhoff
Zaanland
1:03:45
1:03:06
59
Sandra Ulle
Zaandam
1:03:46
1:03:06
60
Monique Hielkema
Hoorn Nh
1:04:16
1:03:16
61
Marleen Boon
Keurslagerskwartet 3
1:05:02
1:04:13
62
Candida Fasten
Hoorn Nh
1:05:22
1:04:22
63
Miranda Jonkman
Enza Zaden 2
1:05:53
1:05:22
64
Annemarie Oussoren
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:06:03
1:05:33
65
Marjan Herrema
Hoorn
1:06:08
1:05:04
66
Eurty Ruiter
Hoorn
1:06:08
1:05:03
67
Metah Beijering
Hoorn
1:06:22
1:05:17
68
Ethel Meinders
Hoorn Nh
1:06:46
1:05:30
69
Marielle Foppen
Hoorn Nh
1:06:46
1:05:29
70
Danielle Rozenmond
Peter Ursem
1:07:02
1:05:48
71
Yvonne Wit
Peter Ursem
1:07:02
1:05:48
72
Kirsten de Vries
Hoorn
1:07:21
1:06:43
73
Petra van Kleef
Sint Pancras
1:08:09
1:07:15
74
Loes Sijm
Better in Shape
1:09:37
1:08:42
75
Viola Bakker
Hoorn
1:13:52
1:12:59
76
Marie-France Schutz
Team Schutz
1:14:01
1:14:00
77
Rosalie Schutz
Team Schutz
1:14:01
1:14:00
78
Gini Ilario
Hoorn
1:17:28
1:16:20
79
Jolanda Copier-Oud
Tijhuis Ingenieurs 2
1:22:43
1:22:37
80
Elma Steneker
SAV
1:29:37
1:29:33
10V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Esther Veldhuis
Keurslagerskwartet 2
43:48
43:46
2
Annelies van der Pal
Enza Zaden 3
49:38
49:17
3
Elly Bronner
Veldhuis 5
49:47
49:26
4
Lydia Brouwer
Monnickendam
51:50
51:30
5
Anja van Arum
Hoorn Nh
52:25
51:30
6
Gerda Horneman
Vishandel Tol
52:39
51:29
7
Loes Kunst
Avenhorn
52:49
52:21
8
Ingrêthe Karsten
Loopgroep Hoorn
53:16
52:13
9
Paulette Peerenboom
Grootebroek
53:57
53:44
10
Martine Brinkhuis
Team Schutz
54:08
53:44
11
Marina Prins
Veldhuis 6
54:32
54:12
12
Gonnie Zuiker
Wognum
54:36
53:39
13
Petra Bloem
Hoorn
54:50
53:51
14
Ingrid Visser
Zwaag
55:31
55:20
15
Margret Koster
Zwaag
55:31
55:20
16
Anita Versteeg
Hoorn Nh
55:36
55:21
17
Cora Jongens
NEA Volharding
56:09
55:46
18
Nicole Pieters
Amsterdam
56:59
56:57
19
Joke Laan
Better in Shape
57:02
56:06
20
Hanneke Piek
Zwaag
57:04
55:52
21
Marga Klaver-de Decker
Ilpendam
57:20
57:11
22
Yvonne Venneker
AV Edam
57:22
56:46
23
Henny van Kampen
Hoorn
57:27
57:07
24
Conny Jong
Blokker
57:59
57:38
25
Helma Kwast
Keurslagerskwartet 2
58:17
57:26
26
Anita Sachs
Hoorn Nh
58:20
58:08
27
Erika de Ruiter
Hollandia
58:54
58:32
28
Benvinda Delgado
Loopgroep Hoorn
59:34
58:40
29
Jolanda Snijders
59:47
59:11
30
Sonja van Leeuwen
Enza Zaden 2
59:54
59:24
31
Petra Sentener-Timmerm
Hoorn Nh
59:55
59:02
32
Trudi Nooij
Amsterdam
59:56
59:30
33
Caroline Trock
Kudelstaart
59:58
58:43
34
van Doorn
Wognum
1:00:09
59:26
35
Carla Smal
De Goorn
1:00:17
59:17
36
Tineke Telkamp
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:00:38
59:46
37
Carole Roozeman
Hoorn Nh
1:00:40
59:57
38
Cariin van Bockxmeer
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:00:46
1:00:05
39
Anja Jol
Hollandia
1:01:07
1:00:46
40
Marjel Haring
Vishandel Tol
1:01:22
1:00:13
41
Marja de Maar
Hoorn Nh
1:01:43
1:01:28
42
Cita Degeling
Hollandia
1:01:58
1:01:39
43
Christa Meijer
Exalto Belastingadvi
1:02:37
1:01:50
44
Mia de Roo
Exalto Belastingadvi
1:02:37
1:01:49
45
Anja Bobeldijk
Hoorn
1:02:58
1:01:57
46
Marianne Kok
Veldhuis 5
1:03:08
1:02:14
47
francien Weel
TAS '82
1:03:31
1:02:35
48
Ciska Nibbering
Midwoud
1:04:17
1:03:10
49
Debora Appel
Hoorn
1:04:47
1:03:41
50
Corina Willemse
Hoorn Nh
1:04:49
1:03:43
51
Désirée Brendel
Better in Shape
1:05:11
1:04:15
52
Birgitte Koper
Copernicus Goede Doe
1:05:38
1:04:22
53
Francien Kamink
Clusius College
1:05:45
1:05:03
54
Marijke Potters
Clusius College
1:05:46
1:05:03
55
Willie Zwiers
Hoorn
1:06:23
1:05:16
56
Moniek Danenberg-Tol
Vishandel Tol
1:06:26
1:05:17
57
Jeannette Koch
Hollandia
1:06:29
1:06:07
58
Rix Rosier
Bovenkarspel
1:06:37
1:05:28
59
Josee Weel
Medemblik
1:06:49
1:05:52
60
Mila Gharbaran
Hoorn Nh
1:06:57
1:05:53
61
Trudy van den berg
UWV 2
1:07:40
1:07:33
62
Marian Paaij
Purmerend
1:09:23
1:08:23
63
Irma Schipper
Hoorn
1:12:12
1:11:11
64
Elles Ligthart
Westwoud
1:13:27
1:12:26
65
Anneke Hoving
Copernicus Goede Doe
1:15:07
1:13:51
10V55, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Trudy Schoone
Loopgroep Hoorn
48:30
48:09
2
Mary Koenis
Hollandia
49:56
49:53
3
Ria Mertens
Team 10
52:27
52:24
4
Greet Nelen
Zwaag
55:09
54:42
5
Ries Claessen
Hollandia
55:09
54:48
6
Tonny Besanger
Hollandia
55:46
55:19
7
Joke Quax
Heemskerk
57:05
56:25
8
Joke de Vries
Dutch Runners Gold
1:02:04
1:01:55
9
Reino IJsselmuiden
Alkmaar
1:03:03
1:02:26
10
Trees Buijsman
Hoogkarspel
1:05:47
1:05:14
11
Faber Zwart
Hoorn Nh
1:06:07
1:05:00
12
Joke Waalwijk
Hoorn
1:06:18
1:05:12
13
Henny Thoen
Hoorn
1:07:24
1:06:18
14
Riet Kalsbeek
Hoorn Nh
1:08:50
1:08:40
15
Ina Rietveld
Better in Shape
1:09:37
1:08:42
16
Ineke van der Hoek
Friesland
1:10:32
1:10:22
17
Henny Verhoef
Hoorn
1:13:23
1:12:18
18
Eline Fortuin
Amsterdam
1:19:08
1:17:47
19
Riek Blankendaal
Beets Nh
1:22:14
1:20:53
Schutz mannenmode Runnersworld Hoorn
Uitslagen.nl
26-05-2011 13:27