Uitslagenlijst Maasdijkmarathon

Oss - Zondag 22 mei 2011

M SEN, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ron Huskens
Roermond
3:25:08
3:25:06
2
Joost van Driel
Heesch
3:47:18
3:47:15
3
Steven Wuyts
Gierle (BEL)
3:53:13
3:53:07
4
Camille Schamp
Lith
4:25:10
4:25:00
5
Davie van den Berg
Oss
4:46:25
4:46:18
M 35+, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bart de Grove
Wetteren (BEL)
2:42:41
2:42:40
2
Bram van Rijswijk
Hapert
2:55:22
2:55:21
3
Leo van Houten
Lanaken (BEL)
2:56:59
3:04:11
4
Erik Kuijer
Ruinerwold
3:00:45
3:05:50
5
Christian Bakker
Cifla
3:05:38
3:05:36
6
Ruud de Wert
Dutch Runners Gold
3:15:54
3:15:51
7
Michiel Michels
Middelburg
3:19:55
3:19:53
8
Arthur van den Brink
Elst Gld
3:23:43
3:23:42
9
Vincent Meers
Gentbrugge (BEL)
3:24:26
3:24:21
10
Richard van der Valk
Oss
3:29:55
3:29:52
11
Patrick Beks
Helmond
3:30:31
3:30:29
12
Ronald van Noordenburg
Escharen
3:33:27
3:33:24
13
Endymion Kasanardjo
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
3:40:59
3:40:58
14
Roger Kempinski
Bemelen
3:42:31
3:47:45
15
Cris Simons
Haaren
3:43:26
3:43:19
16
Erik Theunissen
Ravenstein
3:44:14
3:44:07
17
Rudy van der Heyden
Olympus Land van Cui
3:45:42
3:45:38
18
Tako Molanus
Meppel
3:46:52
3:46:43
19
Corne Klijn
Tilburg
3:50:57
3:50:51
20
Gert-Jan Stomphorst
Veenendaal
3:51:14
3:51:12
21
Alexander van der Slui
Oss
3:52:23
3:52:19
22
Bert van Orden
Ede Gld
3:55:04
3:54:55
23
Raymond van Breugel
's-Hertogenbosch
3:58:13
3:58:08
24
Eddy Leysen
Lichtaart (BEL)
4:15:30
4:15:20
25
Wouter Pype
Mariakerke (BEL)
4:28:56
4:28:51
26
Rigo Montoya
Kasterlee (BEL)
5:20:20
5:20:10
M 45+, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Chris van Sonsbeek
Appeltern
3:12:44
3:12:39
2
Juriaan Simonis
avVN
3:13:25
3:13:22
3
Bonno Odijk
Puttershoek
3:20:43
3:20:40
4
John Haan
STB
3:24:26
3:24:25
5
J Mous
Rotterdam
3:25:12
3:30:18
6
Jos Lempers
STB
3:27:31
3:27:29
7
Harry Horsch
Emmen
3:29:53
3:29:52
8
Rene Saers
Zeist
3:30:26
3:30:24
9
David van Toor
avVN
3:32:13
3:32:07
10
Andre te Brake
Lichtenvoorde
3:34:24
3:34:19
11
Erik van Konijnenburg
Dordrecht
3:35:20
3:35:16
12
Maarten Bosch
Loosbroek
3:35:41
3:35:34
13
Geert-Jan van Holten
Wilp Gld
3:37:04
3:36:59
14
Jan de Rond
VAV
3:38:49
3:38:45
15
Wouter Rouwhorst
Dutch Runners Basic
3:39:29
3:39:23
16
Rob Roelofsen
De Liemers
3:42:59
3:42:56
17
Peter Witlox
3:43:26
3:43:19
18
Willy Luyten
Oud-Turnhout (BEL)
3:43:56
3:43:50
19
Ruud van Nistelrooij
OSS-VOLO
3:45:59
3:45:54
20
Hanno de Hoon
Terneuzen
3:46:57
3:46:49
21
Tonnie Bremer
Maasbommel
3:47:41
3:47:32
22
Jan Roffelsen
Dutch Runners Gold
3:51:18
3:51:12
23
Ronald Brouwer
Veluwe
3:54:21
3:54:19
24
Henk Gerritsen
Elst Ut
3:55:05
3:54:57
25
Cock van der Kaaij
Breukelen
3:56:26
3:56:21
26
Ross McGuire
Berghem
3:59:30
3:59:23
27
Jan van Katwijk
Rhoon
4:00:27
4:00:24
28
Marcus Dirks
Loopgroep Groningen
4:06:52
4:02:19
29
Rob van Rossem
Lith
4:12:12
4:12:07
30
Gert van Beek
Arnhem
4:17:28
4:17:24
31
Pavel Potocek
Castolovice (CZE)
4:20:33
4:20:27
32
Hans van Schaijk
Oss
4:25:09
4:25:00
33
Egbert van Dijk
Fortuna
4:29:37
4:29:31
34
Kees van de n Berg
NSL
4:35:06
4:34:57
35
Tillo Castelein
Aalter (BEL)
4:36:38
4:36:31
36
Jo Fransen
ZOEV
4:45:30
4:45:21
37
Jan Waltmans
Stade (GER)
4:57:36
4:57:26
38
Eric Desmet
Oostende (BEL)
4:58:08
4:58:01
39
Louis Huskens
Grobbendonck (BEL)
5:10:25
5:10:23
V 45+, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ilona Duits
Groningen Atletiek
3:30:31
3:30:28
2
Jeanette Langeberg
Ciko '66
3:34:18
3:34:14
3
Annemieke Bijleveld
ZOEV
4:23:02
4:22:53
M SEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jacco Langerak
Hellas
1:20:48
1:20:48
2
Elmar Helmich
Nijmegen
1:28:39
1:28:25
3
Tom Koemans
Nijmegen
1:31:23
1:31:10
4
Ole Wicht
Utrecht
1:35:01
1:34:47
5
Roel Kolman
Son
1:37:19
1:37:10
6
Peter van de Sande
Prins Hendrik
1:38:56
1:38:44
7
Stan van de Rijdt
Ravenstein
1:40:00
1:39:30
8
Paul Rijk
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:40:41
1:40:38
9
Oscar Hoekstra
Schaijk
1:40:42
1:40:35
10
Theun de Groot
Molenhoek Lb
1:42:18
1:41:49
11
Peter Viveen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:43:01
1:42:52
12
Kevin Olgemoller
Oijen
1:43:49
1:43:34
13
Dirk Megens
Megen
1:43:52
1:43:21
14
Micha Schmeink
Elst Gld
1:44:32
1:44:02
15
Stefan van Hoorn
Oijen
1:44:53
1:44:39
16
Egbert Pladdet
Tilburg Road Runners
1:45:07
1:44:45
17
Sander Hendriks
Nijmegen
1:45:20
1:45:17
18
Johan Oost
Malden
1:45:31
1:45:29
19
Geert van der Lee
Nistelrode
1:45:33
1:45:03
20
Joost van der Lee
Nistelrode
1:45:33
1:45:03
21
Evert vd Heijden
Nuland
1:45:52
1:45:37
22
Ties Klievink
Ravenstein
1:46:31
1:46:13
23
Koen Penders
Rosmalen
1:48:04
1:47:43
24
Michiel Nuyens
Rheden
1:50:47
1:50:23
25
Bart Clarijs
Oss
1:50:51
1:50:45
26
Rob Wouters
Nieuwkuijk
1:59:09
1:58:59
27
Guido Ploegmakers
oss
2:00:18
1:59:55
28
Geert van Geffen
Oss
2:00:23
2:00:02
29
Paul van de Ven
Ravenstein
2:00:47
2:00:15
30
Leo Bimbergen
Berghem
2:01:39
2:01:10
31
Ton van Oorsouw
Megen
2:02:32
2:02:16
32
Mark Megens
Oss
2:02:53
2:02:25
33
Alwin van Erp
Berghem
2:03:28
2:03:10
34
Arjan van Gils
Oss
2:09:55
2:09:36
35
Peter Luijk
Oss
2:09:55
2:09:36
36
Stefan Hoefnagel
Oijen
2:12:53
2:12:31
37
Davy van Schaijk
Berghem
2:13:28
2:13:00
38
Sander Kuijken
Vught
2:13:42
2:13:21
M 35+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fred Reitsma
NOP
1:25:51
1:25:45
2
Allard Dericks
ravenstein
1:26:20
1:26:19
3
Erik Wolfs
OSS-VOLO
1:28:38
1:28:30
4
Marco Budel
Oss '78
1:29:05
1:29:04
5
Peter van Meerveld
OSS-VOLO
1:30:19
1:30:19
6
Hans-Peter van Wersch
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:30:27
1:30:25
7
Andre van Aarle
GAC Gemert
1:30:35
1:30:32
8
Kai Metsch
Oss
1:35:29
1:35:25
9
Robert van Orsouw
Schaijk
1:35:57
1:35:57
10
Maarten van Alphen
Ciko '66
1:36:09
1:36:07
11
Merijn Trommar
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:38:30
1:38:27
12
Mark Bruggers
Ravenstein
1:40:28
1:40:05
13
Kees van Dijk
Nistelrode
1:41:25
1:40:53
14
Sander Leegwater
Uden
1:43:21
1:43:01
15
Marcel de Koning
Goes
1:45:39
1:45:36
16
Bastian Schakenraad
Heeswijk-Dinther
1:45:42
1:45:39
17
Bas Roefs
Loosbroek
1:46:08
1:46:05
18
Frank Kuijpers
Nijmegen
1:46:43
1:46:14
19
Mattijs Julsing
Nijmegen
1:47:05
1:46:42
20
Willem Priems
Berlicum Nb
1:47:06
1:47:01
21
Wilfred van Hinthum
Oss
1:48:06
1:47:51
22
Arjan Schotman
Ravenstein
1:48:24
1:48:04
23
Gerbrand Alkema
Houten
1:48:27
1:47:50
24
Paul Hoogstede
Ravenstein
1:48:32
1:48:20
25
Olaf Pijnenburg
Boxtel
1:48:54
1:48:47
26
Lunenburg Jos
Loosbroek
1:49:27
1:49:21
27
Marcel Verbeek
Best
1:49:43
1:49:31
28
Tonio Andre
De Keien
1:49:58
1:49:46
29
Richard Uijlen
Oss
1:51:41
1:51:07
30
Niels Noorman
Oss '78
1:51:51
1:51:41
31
Geert Thijssen
Ravenstein
1:52:13
1:52:02
32
Edwin v/d Pol
Lith
1:52:48
1:52:32
33
Erik Broekmeulen
Kerkdriel
1:52:51
1:52:31
34
Wynand Alkema
Oss
1:53:51
1:53:15
35
Gert-Jan van Casteren
Heesch
1:55:19
1:54:45
36
Wim Spiering
Aalst Gld
1:55:48
1:55:18
37
Herbert van Kraaij
Arnhem
1:57:20
1:57:03
38
Bert van Orsouw
Heesch
1:58:29
1:58:14
39
Hans Theunissen
Ravenstein
1:58:34
1:58:14
40
Theo van Kilsdonk
Oss
1:58:35
1:58:29
41
Giorgos Boustanidis
Gorinchem
1:58:38
1:58:14
42
Peter Gloudemans
Heesch
2:00:02
1:59:45
43
Tom van der Heijden
Oss
2:00:30
2:00:21
44
Eric Vergeer
Oss
2:00:43
2:00:29
45
Patrick Kempkes
's-Hertogenbosch
2:00:43
2:00:39
46
Hans Hollander
Dutch Runners Gold
2:00:53
2:00:43
47
Lars Brüll
Utrecht
2:01:01
2:00:32
48
Sander Huisman
Dutch Runners Basic
2:01:59
2:01:27
49
Jack Post
Oss
2:05:48
2:05:36
50
Peter Leegwater
Uden
2:07:33
2:07:13
51
Harm van der Pas
Oss
2:08:00
2:07:27
52
Marco Lier
Grave
2:14:35
2:14:26
53
Carlos Schoenmakers
Son
2:23:22
2:22:56
M 45+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hein de Groot
Oss
1:22:48
1:22:48
2
Arnold van Sonsbeek
Oss '78
1:24:09
1:24:08
3
Henk Molenhuis
Oss '78
1:24:50
1:24:49
4
Peter Witlox
Oss '78
1:26:57
1:26:57
5
Martin van Leyden
Boxmeer
1:30:33
1:30:29
6
Wim van Gemert
Oss '78
1:31:04
1:31:04
7
Carlo Bolwerk
Loopgroep PK
1:33:11
1:33:09
8
Cor van Erp
Heesch
1:33:43
1:33:43
9
De Raad
Hellevoetsluis
1:35:14
1:35:08
10
Erik Aarts
Heesch
1:36:05
1:35:57
11
Herman Ploeger
Texel
1:37:10
1:36:59
12
Bruno van Rijsingen
Prins Hendrik
1:37:26
1:37:12
13
Gerald van Hinthum
Oss
1:37:59
1:37:44
14
ARNOUD de Lange
Oss
1:38:13
1:38:01
15
Daniel van der Ent
Lith
1:39:06
1:38:40
16
Kees van der Loop
Lith
1:39:16
1:39:11
17
Arnoud Koelen
Oss
1:40:54
1:40:44
18
Erik Geerdes
Veluwe
1:41:22
1:41:17
19
Jan Vullings
Ciko '66
1:41:27
1:41:22
20
Wilco Bevers
Oss '78
1:41:38
1:41:33
21
Johan Brands
Helmond
1:42:15
1:42:10
22
Harrie van Schaijik
Berghem
1:42:19
1:42:11
23
Ton van den Broek
Oss '78
1:42:43
1:42:39
24
Nico van Lent
Oss '78
1:43:18
1:43:14
25
Henk van Dongen
Vinkel
1:43:41
1:43:25
26
Ger Roosenboom
Maren-Kessel
1:44:17
1:43:54
27
Rob van Diermen
Ede Gld
1:44:21
1:44:18
28
Wim van Zandvoort
Oss '78
1:44:36
1:44:29
29
Peter Peeters
Prins Hendrik
1:44:50
1:44:36
30
Tinie van Summeren
Oss '78
1:45:35
1:45:28
31
Piet Huvenaars
Zeeland
1:46:11
1:46:03
32
Michel Jacobs
Oss
1:46:14
1:46:08
33
Henk Bos
Ashton (RSA)
1:46:27
1:46:23
34
Twan Mulders
Macharen
1:46:28
1:46:25
35
Nhf Kroon
Oss '78
1:47:00
1:46:54
36
Frank van Esch
Breda
1:48:19
1:48:11
37
Paul van der Linden
Oss
1:48:42
1:48:23
38
Hans Vesters
Oss
1:48:44
1:48:26
39
Adrie Wijgers
Oss '78
1:48:45
1:48:17
40
Henk Lagerweij
Oss '78
1:48:46
1:48:18
41
Hans de Klein
Oijen
1:49:25
1:48:59
42
Johan Cuppens
Breugel
1:49:56
1:49:32
43
Rob van Gool
De Keien
1:50:34
1:50:00
44
Frank Fokkinga
Ravenstein
1:50:38
1:50:29
45
Christian van Mook
Maren-Kessel
1:51:06
1:51:02
46
Henry van Vugt
HAC
1:51:20
1:51:09
47
Jean Brakenhoff
AV Castricum
1:52:05
1:51:57
48
Barco van der Horst
Maarssen
1:52:28
1:52:24
49
Frank van den Berg
Ravenstein
1:52:46
1:52:29
50
Rob den Dikken
Oss
1:54:03
1:54:02
51
Tonnie van de Camp
Megen
1:54:43
1:54:06
52
Henk Neerings
Amsterdam
1:55:30
1:55:23
53
Kees van Geffen VDG
Herpen
1:55:35
1:54:56
54
Henri Joosten
Veghel
1:55:35
1:55:24
55
Rien van Lith
Oss '78
1:56:01
1:55:48
56
André Jepkes
Oss
1:56:24
1:56:17
57
Rini Romme
Oss
1:56:46
1:56:34
58
Jan Damm
Berghem
1:56:48
1:56:26
59
Theo van der Lee
Nistelrode
1:57:16
1:57:07
60
Chris Leijen
Oss
1:57:46
1:57:24
61
Ed Wisse
Oss
1:57:50
1:57:19
62
Willem Posthumus
Dutch Runners Gold
1:57:57
1:57:33
63
Marc Gloudemans
Oss '78
1:58:55
1:58:42
64
Frans Clarijs
Lithoijen
1:59:00
1:58:55
65
Frans van Duynhoven
De Keien
1:59:06
1:58:48
66
Peter van Roosmalen
Oss
1:59:27
1:59:15
67
Ron Stuurman
Antilope
1:59:30
1:59:05
68
Christiaan Janssen
OSS-VOLO
1:59:32
1:59:03
69
Kees van Vliet
Oss
1:59:47
1:59:19
70
Pieter van den Hurk
Dutch Runners Gold
2:00:21
2:00:03
71
Erik Meeuwsen
Oss
2:00:25
1:59:50
72
Ton de Vries
Oss '78
2:01:34
2:01:18
73
Marcel Martens
Oss
2:02:28
2:02:11
74
Ronald Herle
De Keien
2:02:29
2:02:21
75
Peter Schot
Oss '78
2:02:31
2:02:13
76
Ton van Son
Vlijmen
2:02:39
2:02:26
77
Ben de Groot
Oss '78
2:02:58
2:02:29
78
Tonny van Hees
Oss
2:03:07
2:02:33
79
Ibo van Leur
Oss
2:03:11
2:02:43
80
Lambèr Hendriks
Oss
2:03:22
2:03:06
81
Arno van Orsouw
Oss
2:03:49
2:03:25
82
Mat Houben
Oss '78
2:04:10
2:03:40
83
Peter van Aar
Oss
2:05:02
2:04:47
84
Wil van Osch
Prins Hendrik
2:05:12
2:04:47
85
Dennis van Dijk
Oss
2:05:22
2:05:01
86
Peet Nieuwenhuijsen
Dutch Runners Gold
2:06:25
2:05:58
87
Jos van Bree
Oss
2:08:07
2:07:55
88
Henri van Leur
Oss
2:09:30
2:09:02
89
Antoon de Bekker
Nuland
2:10:32
2:10:06
90
Jos Schuurmans
Oss
2:11:09
2:10:46
91
PH Verhagen
Oss
2:11:41
2:11:18
92
Marcel van Loon
Oss
2:11:55
2:11:32
93
Rob Heesen
Nuland
2:12:27
2:11:59
94
Ad van Disseldorp
Oss '78
2:12:44
2:12:25
95
Peter Verhoeven
Oijen
2:14:00
2:13:41
96
Hans Dalderop
Heesch
2:14:56
2:14:34
97
Casper Los
Oss
2:17:18
2:16:53
98
Marinus Schonk
Huissen
2:22:31
2:21:57
99
Berthil Beumer
AV Haaksbergen
2:23:16
2:22:54
100
Fred Matakena
Dutch Runners Gold
2:24:09
2:23:49
101
Carlos Jilleba
Oss
2:25:45
2:25:44
102
Marcel Gasseling
Oss
2:32:46
2:32:46
V SEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Imke Hennink
Wageningen
1:35:17
1:35:15
2
Miriam Gazzah
Veluwe
1:41:23
1:41:17
3
Roos Thijsen
Lith
1:43:34
1:43:09
4
Hester Zegers
Nijmegen
1:47:54
1:47:40
5
Marleen van Aartrijk
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:50:26
1:50:13
6
Marlou de Best
Breda
1:52:37
1:52:24
7
Mundel van Wezenbeek
Oss
1:52:46
1:52:41
8
Birgit Zuurveld
Amsterdam
1:56:06
1:55:38
9
Esther van Hoek
Nijmegen
1:56:47
1:56:24
10
Sylvia van Duijnhoven
De Keien
2:03:55
2:03:36
11
Hilal Maasssen
Druten
2:04:42
2:04:39
12
Eefje van Vliet
Nijmegen
2:06:30
2:06:07
13
Bionda Jacobs
Berghem
2:08:18
2:07:51
14
Esther van der Wielen
Deest
2:08:43
2:08:41
15
Willeke Overeem
Druten
2:09:35
2:09:33
16
Marloes Spaan
Nijmegen
2:10:24
2:09:57
17
Daphne Goorhuis
Groenlo
2:10:24
2:09:57
18
Kim v.d. Wijgert
Vinkel
2:12:45
2:12:25
19
Stephanie Bakker
Amsterdam
2:13:00
2:12:27
20
Hilde van Deutekom
Oss
2:13:34
2:13:16
21
Marjon van Mensvoort
Oss '78
2:15:38
2:15:07
22
Wendy van de Ven
Heesch
2:16:43
2:16:31
23
Heather Groenewoud
Rosmalen
2:20:08
2:19:43
24
Loes van den Elzen
Uden
2:22:11
2:21:40
25
Jorinde Helmich
Nijmegen
2:23:28
2:23:12
26
Pascalle Post
Heusden gem Heusden
2:42:15
2:41:57
V 35+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nancy de Vries
Ciko '66
1:37:32
1:37:28
2
Corina Knijnenburg
Oss '78
1:39:27
1:39:23
3
Marlies Heetebrij
Ciko '66
1:41:51
1:41:45
4
Riesje Hansen-Al
Oss '78
1:43:04
1:42:56
5
Elin van der Linden
Oss
1:46:17
1:45:58
6
Erica Goedegebuure
Oss
1:47:00
1:46:51
7
Marie-louise van Bakel
Heesch
1:47:38
1:47:32
8
Jessica Pijnenburg
Boxtel
1:56:13
1:56:06
9
Paula Horsch
Emmen
1:56:55
1:56:52
10
Willian van der Loop
Lith
1:57:53
1:57:38
11
Sandra de Reus
Zevenaar
1:58:09
1:57:47
12
Noortje Beljaars
Berghem
1:58:47
1:58:11
13
Nanette Witlox
Oss
1:59:57
1:59:39
14
Ilona van Lijssel
Nuland
2:00:56
2:00:31
15
Miriam Vissers
Oss
2:02:38
2:02:06
16
Ellen van der Heijden
Ravenstein
2:02:49
2:02:14
17
Karin Theunisse
Teeffelen
2:06:04
2:05:31
18
Marion Arts
Oss
2:08:42
2:08:10
19
Judith Oltmans
Heesch
2:09:19
2:09:11
20
Corina Kersten
Oss
2:10:32
2:10:19
21
Mirjam van de Camp
Megen
2:14:31
2:14:04
22
Jessica van Wassenaar
Oijen
2:17:10
2:16:52
23
Marieke Bongers
Oss
2:29:48
2:29:23
24
Dimitra Frederiks
Oss
2:34:58
2:34:48
V 45+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ellie van Zoggel
Oss '78
1:37:54
1:37:47
2
Gertie Willemse
Oss '78
1:42:51
1:42:45
3
Van Geel
Oss '78
1:43:19
1:43:15
4
Betty Verwegen
Oss '78
1:44:28
1:44:22
5
Gonnie Janssens
Prins Hendrik
1:46:43
1:46:32
6
Marie-José Jansen
Reek
1:48:44
1:48:26
7
Caroline Kennedie
Oss '78
1:48:48
1:48:41
8
Loes van Tuijn
De Keien
1:49:26
1:49:17
9
Nellie Huvenaars
Zeeland
1:52:26
1:52:17
10
Monique Hulsman
OSS-VOLO
1:53:19
1:53:16
11
Lonneke Lammerts-Baas
Oijen
1:57:50
1:57:28
12
Trudy Kroon-walters
Oss
1:58:01
1:57:33
13
Bieneke jansen
Prins Hendrik
1:59:01
1:58:49
14
Rianne Smits-van Bakel
Berghem
2:02:36
2:02:35
15
Miranda de Groot
Ravenstein
2:02:44
2:02:24
16
Ingrid Seegers
Druten
2:05:13
2:04:51
17
Jolanda van den Hurk
Oss
2:07:14
2:06:38
18
Jeanne van Oorschot
Lith
2:10:08
2:09:28
19
Tr. Verlegh
Oss
2:11:41
2:11:19
20
Christa van Heerwaarde
Den Burg
2:12:08
2:11:58
21
Patty van Steenoven
Megen
2:12:44
2:12:33
22
Liesbeth Zielhorst
Prins Hendrik
2:14:30
2:14:15
23
Anke Smits
Heesch
2:16:01
2:15:29
24
Hermien Arts
Ravenstein
2:16:07
2:15:47
25
Maria van Vliet
Oss '78
2:19:22
2:19:02
26
Astrid van Hinthum
Oss
2:28:06
2:27:39
27
Yvonne Bekker
Horssen
2:29:08
2:28:44
28
Petra de Goede
De Keien
2:40:16
2:39:44
MAN, SKATE-MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dolph te Linde
Westknollendam
1:24:32
1:24:30
2
Holger Mitterer
Nijmegen
1:24:32
1:24:31
3
Kees Versluis
Soest
1:28:45
1:28:44
4
Klaas te Linde
Krommenie
1:31:06
1:31:04
5
Leon Stals
Haelen
1:31:07
1:31:06
6
Alle Uitvlugt
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:31:28
1:31:24
7
Jeroen Verduijn
Arnhem
1:34:57
1:34:55
8
Marc van den Berg
Oss
1:35:10
1:35:05
9
Gerwin Evers
Bemmel
1:35:10
1:35:09
10
Wilco Looijen
Schiedam
1:40:40
1:40:36
11
Marco den Heijer
Gouda
1:41:23
1:41:20
12
Jos van den Ouweland
Oss
1:41:30
1:41:26
13
Ibo van Ingen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:41:36
1:41:30
14
Michiel Hol
Oss
1:41:41
1:41:37
15
Dennis Snoeks
Oss
1:43:12
1:43:07
16
Willy.v. Veghel
Rosmalen
1:44:27
1:44:24
17
Dirk Langenhout
Oss
1:45:12
1:45:07
18
Mark van Wanrooij
Geffen
1:46:07
1:45:56
19
Remon van den Hout
Rosmalen
1:46:08
1:46:06
20
Gwan Baas
Oss
1:48:31
1:45:47
21
Jan Bannink
Oss
1:50:21
1:50:12
22
Peter Huijs
Heesch
1:51:15
1:51:04
23
Ben Albers
Maarssen
1:52:22
1:52:09
24
Hans Oepkes
Utrecht
1:52:38
1:52:30
25
Gerard Cornelissen
Lithoijen
1:52:54
1:52:43
26
Hans Huizing
Grave
1:55:08
1:51:24
27
Ignas van Velzen
Oss
1:56:29
1:56:05
28
Meindert Kuipers
Oss
1:56:47
1:56:40
29
Ted van Uden
Oss
1:59:00
1:58:42
30
Hans Kneutzen
Oss
1:59:33
1:58:21
31
Sjaak Koenders
Oss
1:59:44
1:59:25
32
Martijn Schuurmans
Oss
2:00:33
2:00:15
33
Edwin van Lieverloo
Oss
2:01:54
2:01:46
34
Mark van Dorst
Lith
2:02:00
2:01:51
35
Toon Kooijmans
Nederhemert
2:02:17
2:01:56
36
Ron van der Pol
Maren-Kessel
2:04:21
2:04:10
37
Jules Iding
Oss
2:04:49
2:04:39
38
Peter de Bok
's-Gravenhage
2:06:46
2:06:34
39
Rick van Rijn
Deurningen
2:07:15
2:01:51
40
Jack van der Kraats
Den Haag
2:09:27
2:09:15
41
Eric van Ochten
Oss
2:11:48
2:11:32
42
Herman Meelenhorst
Megen
2:11:55
2:11:38
43
Johan van Lent
Lith
2:16:29
2:16:04
44
Frans Jacobs
Eindhoven
2:19:09
2:19:00
45
Jan Mulders
Megen
2:21:33
2:21:27
46
Henk van der stap
Oss
2:24:47
2:24:30
47
Wim Brugman
Oss
2:33:40
2:33:36
48
Evert Kwakernaak
Aarlanderveen
2:40:14
2:38:08
49
Harmen Schuitema
Nijmegen
2:49:08
2:45:11
50
Jurn van Gisteren
Oss
2:54:00
2:46:19
51
Hans Brenters
Ravenstein
3:22:16
3:20:20
VROUW, SKATE-MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hilde Van Deun
Mechelen (BEL)
1:28:45
1:28:44
2
Eva Reinisch
Nijmegen
1:35:11
1:35:09
3
Lotte Dijk
Arnhem
1:41:19
1:36:51
4
Katja Dechering
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:41:20
1:41:13
5
Joyce Ruijs
Oss
1:46:21
1:46:16
6
Kitty Suijk
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:48:13
1:48:08
7
Puk Baas
Oss
1:48:31
1:48:31
8
Maaike Linders
Tilburg
1:50:12
1:50:10
9
Mebeline Boon
Oss
1:51:08
1:50:58
10
Desirée Tamis
Heesch
1:59:29
1:59:19
11
Lonneke Gremmen
Berghem
2:01:33
2:01:28
12
Janne van der Elzen
2:01:33
2:01:29
13
Nathalie van Dooren
Oijen
2:02:03
2:01:54
14
Marina Salden
Lith
2:02:17
2:01:55
15
Sanne Veenstra
Oss
2:04:02
2:03:57
16
Nienke Daalman - Pijl
Oss
2:04:03
2:03:48
17
Merel Hoezen
Oss
2:09:55
2:09:47
18
Maaike van Ochten
Oss
2:11:48
2:11:32
19
Hanneke van Zuilichem
Oss
2:12:58
2:12:52
20
Mariël Teunissen
Nijmegen
2:17:14
2:17:06
21
Rianne Brands
Geffen
2:17:58
2:17:45
22
Patricia van Rooij
Lithoijen
2:17:59
2:17:45
23
Famke Veenstra
Oss
2:21:35
2:21:35
24
Noortje Gremmen
Berghem
2:21:35
2:21:35
25
Silvia Thijssen
Ravenstein
2:23:02
2:22:47
26
Marleen Laagland
Macharen
2:30:38
2:30:28
27
Marie-Ceciel van Lent
Lith
2:32:36
2:32:13
28
Jeanne de Laat
Lithoijen
2:32:38
2:32:14
29
Anne van den Boom
Lith
2:32:43
2:32:29
30
Annemarie Verwegen
Lithoijen
2:32:58
2:32:35
31
Riet Brugman
Oss
2:33:38
2:33:35
32
Wies van der Sluis
Lithoijen
2:33:42
2:33:20
33
Moniek Debets
Lith
2:36:30
2:34:32
34
Marleen Peters
Bodegraven
2:40:12
2:38:07
35
Sabine van der Lugt
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:40:12
2:38:06
36
Tessa Horn
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:40:14
2:38:11
37
Gemma van Veen
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:40:16
2:39:28
38
Marian van Kersbergen
Alphen aan de Rijn
2:40:17
2:38:13
39
Ine Merkelbach
Maren-Kessel
2:41:08
2:41:05
40
Corinne Luijk
's-Hertogenbosch
2:45:14
2:45:00
41
Adriette van de Ven
Oss
2:45:50
2:45:25
42
Marijke Driessen
's-Hertogenbosch
2:48:42
2:48:42
43
Francis Toonen
Druten
2:53:59
2:46:21
44
Riki van den Hurk
Arnhem
2:55:13
2:54:57
45
Maria Coppens
Oss
2:55:14
2:54:54
46
Carla Steenman
Oss
3:04:24
3:04:15
47
Els van Niftrik
Oss
3:11:02
3:06:59
48
Annet Ruijs
Lith
3:11:31
3:11:16
49
Nynke Stein
Nistelrode
3:13:49
3:13:32
50
Lieke Brenters
Ede Gld
3:22:17
3:20:20
51
Rachelle van Sleuwen
Odiliapeel
3:26:41
3:26:21
52
Floor Wassenaar
Lith
3:26:41
3:26:29
53
Anne van Tol
Lith
3:26:41
3:26:29
54
Hilde van Amstel
Lith
3:26:41
3:26:20
MAN, TRIATHLON MET L
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stefan van Thiel
Zeeland
1:00:33
2
Marcel Gierman
Zevenaar
1:00:49
3
Rob Kwaaitaal
Nijmegen
1:02:19
4
Tom Havekes
Gennep
1:02:38
5
Jetse Scholma
Berghem
1:04:20
6
Jos Broeren
's-Hertogenbosch
1:06:47
7
Pieter van Hal
Bergen op Zoom
1:06:52
8
Roelof Lovink
Berg en Dal
1:06:59
9
Hannuel Kramer
Koudekerke
1:07:19
10
Adri van Rooij
Tiel
1:08:29
11
Sander van Eggelen
Schaijk
1:08:47
12
Martijn Tissink
Tilburg
1:09:22
13
Johan Ulijn
Oss
1:09:35
14
John Pfaff
Woerden
1:09:47
15
Jorrit van den Heuvel
Berghem
1:10:36
16
Marcel van Thiel
Zeeland
1:11:06
17
Raymond Claas
Velp Nb
1:11:08
18
Ruud Vermeulen
Oss
1:11:33
19
Jeroen Ulijn
Megen
1:12:48
20
Paul van den Heuvel
Oss
1:13:31
21
Guido Sala
Wageningen
1:13:45
22
Pieter Boumeester
Ellecom
1:15:07
23
Frans Cortenbach
Wageningen
1:15:43
24
Gerrit Geurtsen
Berlicum Nb
1:15:48
25
Ben Rodrigo Iglesias
Rosmalen
1:16:05
26
Dick van den Hengel
Berghem
1:17:35
27
Rein Post
Heesch
1:19:05
28
Egiel Hanenberg
Lithoijen
1:19:35
29
Guus Berends
Oss
1:21:37
30
Dirk van den Akker
Oss
1:21:38
31
Jeroen Jansen
Oijen
1:21:38
32
Paul van Hooijdonk
Breda
1:21:44
33
Jan de Vries
Utrecht
1:22:34
34
Jan van Schijndel
Heesch
1:22:51
35
Gijs van Oorschot
Oss
1:22:56
36
Paul van Oorschot
Oss
1:23:23
37
Patrick Köhlen
Echt
1:25:47
38
Donald Janssen
Oss
1:26:14
39
Gert van Zanten
Veenendaal
1:27:01
40
Antoon Klaazen
Macharen
1:27:46
41
Adriaan van Nistelrooi
Heesch
1:29:33
42
Peter Vrehen
Veghel
1:30:26
43
Wouter Weijand
Amsterdam
1:39:33
VROUW, TRIATHLON MET L
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sietske Friesen
Nijmegen
1:16:02
2
Letizia Rompelberg
Berghem
1:20:05
3
Monique Ulijn
Megen
1:25:40
MAN, TRIATHLON ZONDE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tobias Heycke
Nijmegen
1:11:47
2
David Ravestein
Oijen
1:14:25
3
Adriaan Tates
Haalderen
1:14:31
4
Stephan van de Vossenb
Veghel
1:17:13
5
Fred de Korte
Tilburg
1:19:23
6
Theo Peeters
Vinkel
1:19:42
7
John Noy
Hernen
1:19:43
8
Jef van der leij
Mariahout
1:20:34
9
Martin Hoeks
Berghem
1:23:11
10
Edwin Mensink
Beuningen Gld
1:25:12
11
Marcel Verwegen
Lithoijen
1:26:05
12
Arno van der Aa
Wageningen
1:28:29
13
John van Straeten
Berghem
1:30:20
14
John Grim
Oss
1:30:32
15
Jos Derksen
Nijmegen
1:34:24
16
Ard Peeters
Herpen
1:34:59
VROUW, TRIATHLON ZONDE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Evelien te Rietstap
Nijmegen
1:17:11
2
Liesbeth Wennekes
Emmerich am Rhein (G
1:18:25
3
Anneloe Rijpkema
Oss
1:28:07
4
Marion de Bodt
Maren-Kessel
1:32:18
5
Saskia van Erp
Geffen
1:34:51
6
Trudy van der Graaff
Oss
1:36:33
7
Carola Wilkens
Lith
1:37:30
J 7, 1K RUNAWAY
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maurizio van der Straa
Ilion
4:03
4:03
2
Mats Keulstra
Generaal Michaelis
4:04
4:04
3
Jasper Homminga
Oss
4:24
4:24
4
Juul Hoogstede
Ravenstein
4:26
4:25
5
Ewoud Boer
Energie
4:33
4:33
6
Lars Straatman
Wageningen
4:36
4:35
7
Maxim van Schaijk
Berghem
5:05
5:04
8
Lucas van Disseldorf
Berghem
5:52
5:51
M 7, 1K RUNAWAY
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roos Rijnders
Doorwerth
4:26
4:25
2
Lot Jansen
Oss
5:23
5:23
3
Semmie van de Haterd
Oss
5:33
5:33
4
Emma Ex
Heveadorp
5:46
5:45
J 8, 1K RUNAWAY
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Teun Ex
Heveadorp
4:14
4:12
2
Jop Bruggers
Ravenstein
4:15
4:12
3
Jurre van Disseldorp
Berghem
4:33
4:31
M 8, 1K RUNAWAY
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lotte van Orsouw
Schaijk
4:33
4:31
J9-10, 1K RUNAWAY
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Doeke Hamminga
Nijmegen
3:30
3:28
2
Erik Groeneveldt
Energie
3:41
3:38
3
Stijn Straatman
Pallas '67
3:48
3:46
4
Axel Zoons
Oss '78
3:56
3:53
5
Boudewijn Welkzijn
Amsterdam
3:56
3:54
6
Sander
Oijen
3:58
3:56
7
Lars Homan
Ravenstein
4:13
4:09
8
Robbie Steegman
Megen
4:20
4:17
9
Thomas Coppens
Oss '78
4:20
4:20
10
Wout Strik
Ravenstein
4:25
4:22
11
Jan dirk Harting
AV '47
4:26
4:23
12
Michael van de Ent
Lith
4:35
4:33
13
Jules van Schaijk
Berghem
4:38
4:35
14
Gijs van der Loop
Lith
4:40
4:38
M9-10, 1K RUNAWAY
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christel Heuseveldt
Climax
3:31
3:30
2
Amy Hasselton
THOR
3:37
3:35
3
Lotte Geelen
Pallas '67
3:39
3:37
4
Fleur van der Linden
Drunen
3:40
3:38
5
Kyra Keurentjes
Vehl
3:48
3:46
6
Eva de Mol
Energie
3:53
3:51
7
Anne Kruiperburg
Berghem
4:02
4:00
8
Sydney van Lieshout
Herpen
4:04
4:01
9
Eva Nieuwstad
Doorwerth
4:14
4:12
10
Joanne Abbing
Heteren
4:20
4:18
11
Kyara Gijsbers
Berghem
4:23
4:21
12
Nikah van Ochten
Ravenstein
4:27
4:24
13
Lybrich Alkema
Oss
5:04
5:02
14
Lisa Verbruggen
Schijndel
5:11
5:08
15
Malika van de Haterd
Oss
5:13
5:13
16
Meike Theunissen
Ravenstein
5:13
5:10
J11+, 1K RUNAWAY
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tom van Ommeren
THOR
3:14
3:12
2
Koen van Duijnhoven
Achilles
3:16
3:16
3
Alessio van der straat
Ilion
3:28
3:25
4
Jelle van Schaijk
Oss
3:32
3:29
5
Juras Huijben
Nieuwegein
3:32
3:30
6
Oege Hamminga
Nijmegen
3:43
3:43
7
Koen van der Heijden
Lith
3:47
3:45
8
Thijs Kouwenberg
Boxtel
3:50
3:48
9
David Steeg
Oss '78
3:58
3:58
10
Olivier Leemhuis
4:13
4:11
11
Job Jansen
Oss
4:14
4:11
12
David Coppens
Oss '78
4:16
4:12
13
Adem Smit
Lith
4:17
4:15
14
Harm van Toor
Lith
4:22
4:22
15
Rens Scheepens
Oss
4:31
4:28
16
Joep Janssen
Lith
4:41
4:38
17
Lucas Raap
Lith
4:54
4:51
18
Olivier van Schaijk
Berghem
4:56
4:53
19
Stijn van Heijnsbergen
Lith
5:13
5:10
M11+, 1K RUNAWAY
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fleur Kuijpers
Seven Hills Running
3:33
3:31
2
Puck van Wiltenburg
Hercules
3:49
3:47
3
Daantje van Wordragen
Oss
3:53
3:50
4
Myrthe Zoons
Oss '78
3:56
3:52
5
Nika Fokkinga
Ravenstein
4:27
4:24
6
Meike van Wordragen
Oss
4:27
4:25
7
Iris Homan
Ravenstein
4:30
4:27
8
Sinne Alkema
Oss
5:18
5:15
9
Floor Claessens
Oss
5:24
5:20
www.uitslagen.nl
06-06-2011 20:07