Uitslagenlijst Run van Gieten

Gieten - Zaterdag 21 mei 2011

M1, GROEP 1 - 500 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jari Schutrup
Willem Alexander
2:15
2:11
2
Melle Bosscha
obs Gieten
2:26
2:23
3
Sander Roossien
Oostermoer
2:29
2:26
4
Joost Pentenga
obs Gieten
2:33
2:31
5
Tycho Martens
obs Gieten
2:42
2:42
6
Max Lenstra
obs Gieten
2:43
2:43
7
Abel Riensema
obs Gieten
2:44
2:42
8
Nick Kruit
Willem Alexander
2:45
2:44
9
Tom Matthijsen
obs Gieten
2:48
2:46
10
Julian Torenbosch
Oostermoer
2:51
2:51
11
Joran Sobering
obs Gieten
2:59
2:54
12
Oleg Heuten
De marke
3:02
2:57
13
Sven Pebesma
obs Gieten
3:07
3:04
14
Daniel de Jong
obs Bonnen
3:10
3:02
15
Niels Duursma
Willem Alexander
3:11
3:08
16
Senna Torley Boerma
Oostermoer
3:16
3:12
17
Wouter van Dijk
obs Gieten
3:21
3:18
18
Wessel Soest
obs Gieten
3:34
3:30
19
Didi Kinds
3:35
3:35
20
Levin Moek
de Dobbe
3:35
2:50
21
Fijs Folkerts
3:39
3:35
22
Boris Meijer
obs Gieten
3:40
3:36
23
Dennis Braams
Oostermoer
3:40
3:34
24
Sander Roossien
Oostermoer
3:41
3:39
25
Julian Potze
Oostermoer
3:43
3:31
26
Danny Aarbodem
De marke
3:43
3:38
27
Sverre Krol
Willem Alexander
3:49
3:46
28
Merijn Berghuis
obs Gieten
3:52
3:51
29
Joost Schuiling
Oostermoer
3:59
3:34
30
Daniel Kroon
Willem Alexander
4:03
3:56
31
Nick Hof
Oostermoer
4:04
3:59
32
Twan Scheper
De marke
4:08
4:06
33
Stijn ten Berge
De marke
4:08
4:05
34
Tim Kanninga
Oostermoer
5:40
5:34
V1, GROEP 1 - 500 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tavie Pama
obs Gieten
2:28
2:25
2
Nora Smedes
De Springplank
2:35
2:31
3
Anouschka Sleutel
Oostermoer
2:54
2:50
4
Hanna Boontjes
obs Bonnen
2:57
2:51
5
Mare Vetsendaal
obs Gieten
2:59
2:57
6
Helen de Vries
Oostermoer
3:02
2:57
7
Lieke Oort
obs Gieten
3:03
3:02
8
Daphne Matthijssen
Willem Alexander
3:04
3:01
9
Nienke Brouwer
obs Bonnen
3:09
3:05
10
Bo Kamping
Oostermoer
3:09
3:06
11
Liekle Pothof
't Olifantje
3:10
3:08
12
NoŽl Drent
Oostermoer
3:11
3:07
13
Iris van Zelst
obs Gieten
3:17
3:14
14
Nafa Ali
obs Gieten
3:17
3:11
15
Nora Kroon
Willem Alexander
3:18
3:15
16
Lisa Greving
obs Gieten
3:18
3:14
17
Josje Meertens
obs Gieten
3:20
3:19
18
Danťe Vos
De Springplank
3:23
3:21
19
Silke Lokhorst
obs Gieten
3:24
3:21
20
Steffanie Hilbolling
de Dobbe
3:25
3:23
21
Daphne Lahuis
de Dobbe
3:26
3:23
22
Noa Kral
obs Gieten
3:27
3:26
23
Lisa Draaijer
obs Bonnen
3:27
3:22
24
Eline Kamminga
Oostermoer
3:29
3:25
25
Jente Timmermans
3:31
3:27
26
Julia Schut
Oostermoer
3:42
3:37
27
Tessa Doddema
obs Gieten
3:44
3:41
28
Jorieke Leever
obs Gieten
3:45
3:39
29
Meerke van 't Veer
De Eshoek
3:54
3:50
30
Fleur Westerhof
De marke
4:02
3:58
31
Lynn Schuiling
Oostermoer
4:09
4:02
32
Dineke Oostindjer
Winschoten
5:40
5:31
M2, GROEP 2 - 500 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jelmer Versendaal
obs Gieten
2:04
2:04
2
Huub Torenbosch
obs Gieten
2:09
2:08
3
Thom Brouwer
obs Gieten
2:09
2:08
4
Jorn Tuinman
De Eshoek
2:13
2:13
5
Ivo Reugebrink
obs Gieten
2:15
2:12
6
Wout Sling
De Springplank
2:20
2:20
7
Stijn Poortman
Willem Alexander
2:20
2:18
8
Lucas Meijer
De marke
2:23
2:21
9
Astin vd Meulen
obs Bonnen
2:24
2:22
10
Jurjen Lanting
obs Gieten
2:27
2:25
11
Rune Krol
Willem Alexander
2:27
2:25
12
Justin Boer
Willem Alexander
2:28
2:24
13
Max Veninga
obs Gieten
2:28
2:27
14
Wouter Hollander
obs Bonnen
2:30
2:27
15
Rens Oosting
obs Bonnen
2:31
2:24
16
Milan Hoving
Oostermoer
2:32
2:29
17
Gabriel Meijer
De marke
2:33
2:30
18
Kyran Royers
Oostermoer
2:33
2:31
19
Sven Bebingh
obs Bonnen
2:34
2:31
20
Lars Alkema
obs Gieten
2:35
2:33
21
Bryan Potze
Oostermoer
2:39
2:35
22
Alec Rekwinkel
Assen
2:41
2:37
23
Jens Scholtens
obs Gieten
2:43
2:40
24
Robin Kruize
obs Gieten
2:44
2:43
25
Sander Ottevanger
Emmenschool
2:45
2:40
26
Bas Ros
De Eshoek
2:46
2:43
27
Dick Idema
De marke
2:47
2:45
28
Max Brand
Emmenschool
2:49
2:44
29
Jordi Oostra
obs Gieten
2:53
2:52
30
Boudewijn van 't Veer
De Eshoek
2:54
2:51
31
Olivier van ter Meij
obs Gieten
2:55
2:50
32
Ynze Velema
Oostermoer
2:58
2:56
33
Cas van Soest
obs Gieten
3:00
2:57
34
Wessel Prummel
Willem Alexander
3:00
2:58
35
Tom de Vilder
Willem Alexander
3:01
2:59
36
Thijs Esschendal
De Springplank
3:01
2:58
37
Luuk Meenderman
Oostermoer
3:03
2:59
38
Max Hartman
Wildervank
3:06
3:01
39
Elia Bazuin
De marke
3:09
3:06
40
Jasper Baars
Emmenschool
3:17
3:13
V2, GROEP 2 - 500 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Han Groenhart
obs Gieten
2:07
2:06
2
Anna-Romťe van der Spo
De Springplank
2:16
2:16
3
Isa Toutenhoofd
obs Gieten
2:21
2:19
4
Myrthe Niemeijer
Willem Alexander
2:24
2:23
5
Elke Moes
obs Gieten
2:26
2:23
6
MariŽlle Dokter
obs Gieten
2:30
2:29
7
Sarah Veenhuis
obs Anloo
2:30
2:28
8
Meike Vegelin
obs Gieten
2:31
2:27
9
Nina Kruit
Willem Alexander
2:33
2:33
10
Sofie van Houten
obs Gieten
2:37
2:35
11
Esmee Popkes
Willem Alexander
2:43
2:37
12
Sylvie Okken
Willem Alexander
2:44
2:42
13
Linde Kasemir
obs Gieten
2:46
2:45
14
Julia Hovinga
Oostermoer
2:47
2:43
15
Marion de Ruiter
Willem Alexander
2:50
2:43
16
Leonie Leiting
Willem Alexander
2:54
2:51
17
Manon Heukers
Oostermoer
2:55
2:47
18
Veerle Smit
obs Gieten
2:56
2:54
19
Julia Trox
Oostermoer
3:03
2:58
20
Iris Wolda
Oostermoer
3:03
2:59
21
Noa Tholen
De marke
3:04
3:00
22
Daphne Lammers
obs Gieten
3:04
3:03
23
Yvon Ruiter
Willem Alexander
3:10
3:08
M3, GROEP 3 - 1.600
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sven Wierenga
Oostermoer
7:12
6:57
2
Thijs Kolthof
obs Bonnen
7:36
7:22
3
Lucas Bruins
De Springplank
8:12
7:59
4
Jorian Bathoorn
obs Gieten
8:14
7:57
5
Bram de Jonge
obs Bonnen
8:19
8:19
6
Sem Stoffers
obs Gieten
8:20
8:08
7
Thomas de Ridder
't kompas
8:21
8:03
8
Thomas Post
obs Gieten
8:22
8:13
9
Rutger Vos
De Springplank
8:23
8:11
10
Sander de Ruiter
Willem Alexander
8:28
8:08
11
Tristan Sleutel
Oostermoer
8:29
8:16
12
Bas Bruggink
Willem Alexander
8:30
8:12
13
Rutger Pentenga
obs Gieten
8:30
8:15
14
Sem Winter
Oostermoer
8:35
8:23
15
Albin Mooi
obs Bonnen
8:45
8:26
16
Lars Lokhorst
obs Gieten
8:49
8:31
17
Matteo Bazuin
De marke
8:51
8:32
18
Mark Lamberts
de Dobbe
8:53
8:40
19
Jesse Remmelts
De marke
8:57
8:38
20
Maarten Meek
obs Gieten
9:00
8:45
21
Kaj van der Meer
obs Gieten
9:12
8:57
22
Melvin van der Sloot
Willem Alexander
9:16
9:00
23
Jorrick Dokter
obs Gieten
9:17
9:00
24
Joost Bakker
obs Gieten
9:30
9:15
25
Merijn Heuten
De marke
9:41
9:25
26
Jarnick Spoelman
obs Bonnen
9:42
9:24
27
Niels Albers
obs Bonnen
9:46
9:28
28
Renco Oostindjer
9:53
9:34
29
Erik Leever
obs Gieten
10:15
9:58
30
Roan Pul
obs Bonnen
10:15
9:58
31
Joren Folkerts
obs Gieten
10:40
10:25
32
Mohammed Zabi
De marke
11:03
10:47
33
Thijmen Feunekes
obs Gieten
11:23
11:06
34
Nathan Alsaraff
obs Gieten
12:53
12:34
35
Sven Kral
obs Gieten
13:05
12:47
V3, GROEP 3 - 1.600
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Femke Pietersma
obs Gieten
7:16
6:59
2
Paulien Pothof
obs Gieten
7:54
7:43
3
Kim Boersma
obs Gieten
8:02
7:48
4
Mirthe Kanninga
Oostermoer
8:24
8:08
5
Manon Keijzer
Oostermoer
8:26
8:07
6
Ilona Bakker
Oostermoer
8:30
8:15
7
Annabel Paul
de Dobbe
8:38
8:20
8
Ilse Hilbrands
obs Gieten
8:44
8:27
9
Sanne Roossien
Oostermoer
8:47
8:29
10
Hannah van Beilen
De marke
8:56
8:38
11
Ilona Hilbolling
de Dobbe
9:03
8:46
12
Laura Wever
obs Bonnen
9:06
8:54
13
Eline Wolterman
obs Gieten
9:20
8:58
14
Swan Henstra
De marke
9:25
9:07
15
Lisa Jansen
obs Bonnen
9:30
9:30
16
Sara Wijnand
obs Gieten
9:43
9:25
17
Michelle Martens
obs Gieten
9:49
9:33
18
Laura Leiting
Willem Alexander
9:54
9:34
19
Inez Hoekstra
obs Bonnen
9:55
9:35
20
Mandy Idema
Oostermoer
10:01
9:48
21
Esmee Rijnberg
obs Bonnen
10:11
9:54
22
Sanne Koerts
Oostermoer
10:14
9:58
23
Yuna Wielenga
De marke
10:25
10:06
24
Eline Hovinga
Oostermoer
10:28
10:12
25
Jutta Pebesma
obs Bonnen
10:38
10:18
26
Simone Keulen
obs Bonnen
10:44
10:26
27
Emy Kroes
obs Bonnen
10:50
10:32
28
Kelsey Schutrup
obs Gieten
10:54
10:35
29
Danique Moek
de Dobbe
11:11
10:52
30
Danique Schutrup
obs Gieten
11:43
11:28
M4, GROEP 4 - 1.600
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jos Roossien
Oostermoer
6:31
6:25
2
Ivar Prins
't kompas
6:38
6:31
3
Niels Spoelman
obs Bonnen
6:40
6:31
4
Twan Joel
obs Bonnen
6:50
6:41
5
Jesse Bos
de Dobbe
6:57
6:46
6
Gijs Hollander
obs Bonnen
7:07
6:54
7
Roy Eefting
obs Bonnen
7:08
6:53
8
Sander Niemeijer
de Dobbe
7:11
6:58
9
Iwan Husen
Oostermoer
7:17
7:10
10
Bas van der Ven
obs Gieten
7:21
7:13
11
Jorrit Vegelin
obs Gieten
7:22
7:10
12
Job Boontjes
obs Bonnen
7:26
7:13
13
Joep vd Linde
obs Gieten
7:28
7:17
14
Giovanni Smit
7:32
7:21
15
Getu Riensema
obs Gieten
7:42
7:32
16
Xander Smit
obs Gieten
7:45
7:31
17
Wout Trox
Oostermoer
7:47
7:39
18
Pascal Eling
Oostermoer
7:55
7:42
19
Jur Mulder
obs Bonnen
7:55
7:44
20
Ryan Drenth
Oostermoer
8:01
7:51
21
Sven Zuidema
obs Gieten
8:05
7:54
22
Koen Lamberts
de Dobbe
8:12
8:00
23
Joaquin Tuinbeek
Emmenschool
8:13
8:06
24
Jesse Jansen
8:25
8:14
25
Tijn van Dalen
obs Gieten
8:26
8:19
26
Gijs van Calcer
obs Bonnen
8:34
8:19
27
Jasper Heukers
Oostermoer
8:41
8:27
28
Bram Jager
De Springplank
8:41
8:30
29
Bram Maris
obs Gieten
8:55
8:40
30
Tijmen van 't Veer
De Eshoek
9:05
8:56
31
Jeremy Oldersma
De marke
9:08
8:58
32
Dylan Hilbolling
De Springplank
9:13
9:02
33
Jarne Venema
obs Gieten
9:16
9:05
34
Mark Boelsem
obs Gieten
9:16
9:05
35
Bastiaan Prummel
Willem Alexander
9:48
9:35
36
Bono Spin
Oostermoer
10:00
9:49
37
Harm Bos
De marke
11:01
10:55
38
Sven Harens
obs Bonnen
11:41
11:31
39
Mark Rossingh
Oostermoer
12:44
12:30
V4, GROEP 4 - 1.600
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nikki Schuiling
Oostermoer
7:07
6:59
2
Anouk Exterkate
De marke
7:23
7:14
3
Marieke Jager
obs Bonnen
7:46
7:32
4
Susan Rekwinkel
Assen
8:04
7:53
5
Anouk Keuter
obs Gieten
8:13
7:58
6
Yanniek van Houten
obs Gieten
8:23
8:10
7
Merel Wind
De marke
8:29
8:22
8
Bente Jonker
obs Bonnen
8:40
8:26
9
Nienke Timmermans
8:50
8:41
10
Paola Tielman
obs Gieten
8:52
8:41
11
Anniek Bakker
obs Bonnen
8:54
8:41
12
Anouk Greving
obs Gieten
8:58
8:46
13
Bianca Meenderman
Oostermoer
9:05
8:50
14
Madelief ten Brinke
obs Gieten
9:11
8:57
15
Yonica Botter
obs Bonnen
9:14
9:01
16
Lisanne Nijenhuis
obs Bonnen
9:20
9:05
17
Jade Howard
obs Gieten
9:26
9:12
18
Bowien Muller
Willem Alexander
9:28
9:16
19
Romy Tholen
De marke
9:28
9:14
20
Vera Sobering
obs Gieten
9:33
9:21
21
Willemijn Bodde
Oostermoer
9:59
9:41
22
Vela Wielenga
De marke
10:12
10:02
23
Fleur Martens
obs Gieten
10:30
10:20
24
Anna Hoekstra
obs Gieten
10:36
10:23
25
Maaike Bremer
obs Gieten
10:54
10:41
26
Carmen Pols
de Dobbe
11:11
10:57
27
Jasmijn Scholtens
11:20
11:08
28
JuliŽt Nieman
obs Gieten
11:22
11:11
29
Danique Pama
obs Gieten
11:34
11:24
30
Hedwig Kinds
obs Gieten
11:43
11:29
31
Iris Mulder
obs Bonnen
11:49
11:40
32
Rugaya Zaki
De marke
12:39
12:32
M5, GROEP 5 - 1.600
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lex Eleveld
obs Gieten
6:10
6:05
2
Daan Scholtens
obs Bonnen
6:23
6:18
3
Mark Roossien
Oostermoer
6:45
6:38
4
Jelle Siebring
De marke
6:45
6:40
5
Stijn Wind
De marke
6:46
6:40
6
Daan Hoogland
De marke
6:49
6:42
7
Joep Meertens
obs Gieten
6:51
6:47
8
Jurjen Zwinderman
Oostermoer
6:54
6:47
9
Marten de Groot
obs Gieten
6:55
6:50
10
Jochem Prins
De marke
7:01
6:55
11
Jarno Reinders
obs Bonnen
7:01
6:55
12
Lennard Nienhuis
obs Bonnen
7:01
6:55
13
Kyan Remmelts
De marke
7:04
7:00
14
Jur Posthumus
obs Gieten
7:05
6:56
15
Ubo Jeuring
obs Gieten
7:18
7:11
16
Sander Smit
obs Gieten
7:23
7:19
17
Jorden Wever
obs Bonnen
7:23
7:17
18
Jesse Hielema
De Eshoek
7:27
7:19
19
Max Martens
Willem Alexander
7:28
7:22
20
Niels Venema
obs Gieten
7:33
7:28
21
Duncan Hahuis
OBS de Bodde
7:37
7:31
22
Willem van der Helm
de Dobbe
7:39
7:33
23
Rienk van der Werff
De Eshoek
7:46
7:36
24
Jan Sling
De Springplank
7:48
7:44
25
Gerwin Plat
obs Gieten
7:52
7:48
26
Niels Kolthof
obs Bonnen
7:56
7:51
27
Lex Rubingh
obs Bonnen
7:57
7:51
28
Marijn de Graaf
Oostermoer
8:11
8:03
29
Youri Drent
obs Bonnen
8:14
8:05
30
Arfin Wessels
Oostermoer
8:17
8:10
31
Robert Boekholt
De marke
8:27
8:20
32
Lex Meertens
obs Gieten
8:37
8:30
33
Ewoud Wieldraaijer
De Drift
8:42
8:34
34
Ivan Draaijer
obs Bonnen
8:50
8:43
35
Dennis vd Velde
De marke
10:07
9:59
36
Fedde Velema
Oostermoer
12:15
12:06
V5, GROEP 5 - 1.600
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sabine Keijzer
Oostermoer
6:42
6:34
2
Nicole Eling
Oostermoer
7:19
7:14
3
Madelief Boter
obs Gieten
7:25
7:20
4
Nadine Warring
Willem Alexander
7:28
7:22
5
Manon Carras
obs Gieten
7:29
7:24
6
Leonie Huting
obs Bonnen
7:39
7:34
7
Amber Kinds
obs Gieten
7:40
7:36
8
Jip van Beilen
De marke
7:44
7:36
9
Danny Oosting
obs Bonnen
7:44
7:36
10
Ruth Ruijgers
De Springplank
8:10
8:06
11
Tess Bosscha
obs Gieten
8:24
8:18
12
Babette Vedder
obs Gieten
8:36
8:29
13
Maartje Felix
obs Gieten
8:38
8:32
14
Kiki van den Bos
obs Gieten
8:49
8:43
15
Noortje Sessink
obs Gieten
8:53
8:47
16
Veere Moes
obs Gieten
8:54
8:46
17
Juliette Maduro
obs Gieten
8:58
8:50
18
Daphne van Dijk
obs Gieten
9:00
8:52
19
Nathalie Sleutel
Oostermoer
9:05
8:55
20
Laura Martens
obs Gieten
9:08
9:02
21
Marije Lanting
obs Gieten
9:14
9:07
22
Herma Kunst
obs Bonnen
9:29
9:23
23
Michelle vd Meulen
obs Bonnen
9:31
9:25
24
Marion Pepping
obs Bonnen
9:38
9:30
25
Naomi Drent
obs Bonnen
9:41
9:33
26
Sanne Idema
Oostermoer
9:44
9:36
27
Jasmijn Kroezenga
obs Gieten
9:48
9:43
28
Indy Winter
Oostermoer
9:52
9:44
29
Janthe Wijnand
obs Gieten
9:53
9:44
30
Floortje Dorst
obs Gieten
9:54
9:45
31
Chantal Bos
obs Bonnen
10:02
9:55
32
Beau Stoffers
obs Gieten
10:08
10:01
33
Mirjam Kroezenga
Emmenschool
10:11
10:01
34
Nienke Vonk
obs Gieten
10:11
10:04
35
Melissa Kwant
obs Gieten
10:17
10:10
36
Maike Munnik
obs Bonnen
10:20
10:10
37
Lotte Kammer
10:31
10:23
38
Britt Kroes
obs Bonnen
10:41
10:34
39
Deliza Starke
obs Bonnen
10:56
10:48
40
Marije Bakker
Oostermoer
11:17
11:09
41
Ravih Broekhoven
Oostermoer
11:19
11:10
42
Monique Roossien
Oostermoer
12:02
11:52
M6, GROEP 6 - 1.600
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pepijn Knol
't kompas
5:48
5:43
2
Kjeld Zuidema
obs Gieten
6:00
5:58
3
Max Kamminga
De marke
6:00
5:57
4
Mees ten Brinke
obs Gieten
6:02
6:00
5
Patrick Ernens
Jan Thies
6:15
6:15
6
Jan Enting
Willem Alexander
6:28
6:25
7
Jaap Jan Oosterhuis
obs Bonnen
6:32
6:28
8
Job van Klaveren
obs Gieten
6:33
6:31
9
Ricardo Meiringh
obs Gieten
6:39
6:39
10
Marnix Kruize
obs Gieten
6:42
6:38
11
Tim Bouwman
obs Bonnen
6:47
6:46
12
Bart Mennega
De marke
6:48
6:47
13
Alessandro Hollen
obs Gieten
6:52
6:50
14
Thijs Joris van 't Mei
obs Gieten
6:56
6:52
15
Bob Oeben
Oostermoer
6:58
6:56
16
Daan de Wit
obs Gieten
7:04
7:00
17
Bart Siebring
De marke
7:11
7:07
18
Xander Bodde
Oostermoer
7:17
7:15
19
Klaas Lammers
De marke
7:33
7:31
20
Jesse Keuter
obs Gieten
7:37
7:34
21
Bram vd Meer
De marke
7:39
7:36
22
Koen Meertens
obs Gieten
7:40
7:37
23
Wesley Oldersma
De marke
7:43
7:40
24
Gudo Rietman
obs Gieten
7:44
7:41
25
Boy Pols
de Dobbe
7:54
7:52
26
Calvin Dekens
De marke
8:09
8:05
27
Trent van Waas
obs Gieten
8:21
8:17
28
Lars Kolthof
Oostermoer
8:26
8:24
29
Henk Vegter
De Springplank
8:33
8:29
30
Ruben Bonsema
De Springplank
8:37
8:33
31
Thom van der Werff
De Eshoek
8:40
8:22
32
Jesse Pronk
obs Bonnen
9:11
9:06
33
Stefan Kassee
De Springplank
9:13
9:09
34
Ward Docter
Willem Alexander
9:45
9:42
35
Lennart Kreuger
Emmenschool
9:53
9:43
36
Calvin Huser
obs Gieten
10:05
10:01
V6, GROEP 6 - 1.600
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
JoŽlle de Ruiter
CBD De Wingerd
6:10
6:10
2
Caya Prins
't kompas
6:23
6:19
3
Lisa de Jong
Willem Alexander
6:34
6:31
4
Nienke Schulting
obs Bonnen
6:50
6:48
5
Nina Hof
Oostermoer
6:51
6:50
6
Dewa Amini
obs Bonnen
6:53
6:51
7
Jente Hollander
obs Bonnen
6:57
6:55
8
Emma Paul
de Dobbe
6:59
6:54
9
Jarno Herder
't kompas
7:01
6:56
10
Reinate Bathoorn
obs Gieten
7:18
7:16
11
Annique Reinders
obs Bonnen
7:35
7:31
12
Margoot van der Helm
de Dobbe
7:37
7:32
13
Marinthe van Rees
obs Gieten
7:39
7:38
14
Kim van Spronsen
De marke
7:41
7:38
15
Laura Smit
obs Gieten
7:45
7:45
16
Lisa Siekmans
De marke
7:59
7:55
17
Iris Visser
obs Gieten
7:59
7:54
18
Britt Luiken
Odoorn
8:04
7:55
19
Indi Schut
obs Bonnen
8:12
8:07
20
Renee Nienhuis
obs Bonnen
8:13
8:09
21
Silke Folkerts
obs Gieten
8:14
8:13
22
Laura Lokhoest
obs Gieten
8:16
8:14
23
Lisanne de Graaf
Oostermoer
8:19
8:15
24
Fleur Alkema
obs Gieten
8:19
8:14
25
Chantalle Smit
obs Gieten
8:19
8:18
26
Michelle Hilbolling
de Dobbe
8:21
8:21
27
Berber Nijhuis
Oostermoer
8:28
8:27
28
Carien Achterop
obs Gieten
8:40
8:35
29
Sanne de Jong
Willem Alexander
9:49
9:46
30
Sharon Bos
De marke
10:13
10:10
31
Esmee Mensingh
obs Bonnen
10:34
10:33
32
Laura Venema
obs Gieten
10:55
10:51
33
Marijke Wolf
Oostermoer
11:23
11:20
M7, GROEP 7 - 2.400
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joost Roks
9:02
9:01
2
Thijs Borcheld
Eelde
9:03
9:01
3
Marijn Boter
obs Gieten
9:46
9:45
4
Han Ebbinge
De Drift
10:07
10:04
5
Gert Warring
Willem Alexander
10:08
10:00
6
Joey Paarhuis
Oostermoer
10:19
10:18
7
Lars Bosscha
obs Gieten
10:22
10:21
8
Rick Rijnberg
obs Bonnen
10:25
10:20
9
Mark Braamkamp
Jan Thies
10:26
10:23
10
Stan Reugebrink
obs Gieten
10:28
10:26
11
Maarten Smit
obs Gieten
10:32
10:28
12
Chris van der Wal
obs Bonnen
10:32
10:28
13
Leon Bakker
obs Bonnen
10:38
10:32
14
Stein Rietman
obs Gieten
10:41
10:37
15
Hidde Smulders
obs Gieten
10:42
10:37
16
Jort de Jong
De Springplank
10:43
10:40
17
Dorian van Dalen
obs Gieten
10:49
10:45
18
Jeffrey Mulder
obs Gieten
10:51
10:48
19
Max Dorst
obs Gieten
11:01
10:57
20
Tim de Ridder
't kompas
11:09
11:05
21
Pascal Kieft
obs Gieten
11:14
11:11
22
Arno Dijkstra
obs Gieten
11:27
11:24
23
Danny Zwinderman
Oostermoer
11:29
11:27
24
Jari Groenhart
obs Gieten
12:05
12:00
25
Tim Rijnberg
obs Gieten
12:14
12:09
26
Frank Berghuis
obs Gieten
12:24
12:20
27
Pim Roks
obs Gieten
12:24
12:20
28
Ferren Wessels
Oostermoer
12:54
12:51
29
Sander Keulen
obs Bonnen
13:20
13:14
30
Gino Barens
Oostermoer
13:34
13:31
31
Ruben van Zomeren
obs Bonnen
13:57
13:50
32
Boy Tielman
obs Gieten
15:33
15:29
V7, GROEP 7 - 2.400
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Emma Verkaaik
De Eshoek
9:10
9:08
2
Koen Holwerda
't kompas
9:41
9:39
3
Linda Smeenge
Jan Thies
9:57
9:56
4
Fleur van den Berg
't kompas
9:57
9:54
5
Nijnke Pietersma
obs Gieten
10:23
10:22
6
Bjorn Lohof
10:32
10:24
7
Jasmijn Hoogland
obs Gieten
11:05
11:00
8
Fleur vd Werf
obs Gieten
11:09
11:04
9
Anna Sessink
obs Gieten
11:54
11:49
10
Anne Lynn Houwen
obs Bonnen
12:14
12:07
11
Kim Boelsem
obs Gieten
12:38
12:31
12
Maud Bakker
obs Gieten
12:45
12:38
13
Marlou Martens
obs Gieten
12:49
12:43
14
Myrthe Ernens
Jan Thies
12:51
12:48
15
Nynke Rubingh
obs Bonnen
12:53
12:46
16
Manon Eleveld
obs Gieten
13:00
12:53
17
Heleen Prins
obs Bonnen
13:35
13:29
18
Maran Nieman
obs Gieten
13:42
13:40
19
Maaike Kielman
obs Gieten
14:47
14:41
20
Inge Jansen
obs Bonnen
16:02
15:54
21
Kitty Royers
Oostermoer
17:08
17:00
M8, GROEP 8 - 2.400
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tom Hendrikse
8:22
8:21
2
Seth van Driel
Odoornerveen
8:37
8:36
3
Gijs van de Merbel
De Flint
9:37
9:35
4
Alexander Peereboom
't kompas
9:56
9:50
5
Lars Exterkate
De marke
10:03
10:02
6
Tom Speelman
Stadskanaal
10:09
10:06
7
Jorn Kremers
obs Gieten
10:20
10:18
8
Bas Hovenkamp
obs Bonnen
10:21
10:19
9
Leander van Boven
De Drift
10:21
10:20
10
Bryan Hilbolling
De Springplank
10:44
10:41
11
Jasmijn Diemer
De marke
10:53
10:48
12
Bram Rossingh
Oostermoer
11:27
11:25
13
Krijn Wieldraaijer
De Drift
11:39
11:34
14
Jasper Jacobi
obs Gieten
12:17
12:11
15
Kevin Carras
obs Gieten
12:22
12:17
16
Barry Kuiper
obs Gieten
12:28
12:22
17
Bart Lijnbach
12:44
12:35
18
Jesper Petzinger
Oostermoer
13:06
13:00
19
Johannes Hagenbeek
Oostermoer
15:25
15:19
20
Mike Wiering
de Dobbe
15:36
15:27
V8, GROEP 8 - 2.400
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marinde van Dis
Odoornerveen
9:07
9:06
2
Raffaella Hollen
obs Gieten
10:09
10:08
3
Simone Holwerda
't kompas
10:29
10:28
4
Sabine Engels
obs Gieten
10:55
10:54
5
Evanne van Spronsen
11:06
11:00
6
Danique de Ruiter
CBS de Wingerd
11:15
11:14
7
Lieve van den Bos
obs Gieten
11:17
11:11
8
Marieke Driesprong
Dwingeloo
11:30
11:30
9
Janine Witting
obs Gieten
11:33
11:29
10
Charlotte Poortman
Willem Alexander
11:38
11:31
11
Sophie van Klaveren
obs Gieten
11:49
11:42
12
Marije Heiminge
De Drift
12:11
12:05
13
Jacobien van de Belt
't kompas
12:16
12:14
14
Nadien Woudstra
Jan Thies
12:37
12:36
15
Marjolein Kippers
De Drift
12:38
12:33
16
Annerieke Meijers
de Dobbe
12:40
12:31
17
Yvette Hovenkamp
obs Bonnen
12:46
12:44
18
Esmee Bos
obs Gieten
12:54
12:47
19
Lisan Jonker
obs Gieten
12:54
12:50
20
Anne van den Biggelaar
obs Gieten
12:58
12:51
21
Suzan Jager
obs Bonnen
13:12
13:08
22
Jorieke de Graaf
Oostermoer
13:18
13:11
23
Lauree Oeben
Oostermoer
13:33
13:26
24
Marlin Jager
De Springplank
13:33
13:30
25
Rianne Kamps
Oostermoer
14:28
14:22
26
Kimberley Boerma
Oostermoer
14:31
14:24
27
Romy Heininga
Oostermoer
14:32
14:27
28
Maayke Nowee
de Dobbe
15:23
15:14
29
Nanette Petzinger
Oostermoer
16:39
16:34
MVO, VOORTGEZET
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Djurre Hoeksema
7:49
7:48
2
Jasper Lubbers
Groningen
7:56
7:56
3
Cristian Lijnbach
Veendam
11:38
11:30
VVO, VOORTGEZET
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Leonie Glazenborg
8:33
8:33
2
Anouk Hof
Gieterveen
10:24
10:24
www.runvangieten.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
21-05-2011 16:53