Uitslagenlijst 27e Hooglandse Dorpsloop

Hoogland - Woensdag 18 mei 2011

JONGE, JEUGDLOOP 1200
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Sven Jansons
Triathlon
4:45
2
Daan Kothman
Altis
5:09
3
Tjitte van den Bedem
Altis
5:12
4
Wessel van der Ven
5:18
5
Nathan Oerlemans
5:21
6
Lars Hogendoorn
Altis
5:22
7
Timo Mols
Altis
5:23
8
Tycho Vink
5:34
9
Mark Hollestelle
Triathlon
5:35
10
Dave de Bruyn
Altis
5:37
11
Alexander Ridderikhoff
5:47
12
Maico Rompa
Altis
6:00
13
Mick Hopman
Altis
6:05
14
Kamo Rutten
6:08
15
Marijn Buddendorf
6:39
16
Raoul Lommen
Altis
6:45
17
Jochem Houtveen
Altis
6:56
18
Leon Remkes
Altis
6:58
19
Demian Schimmel
Triathlon
7:24
MEISJ, JEUGDLOOP 1200
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ilse van de Haar
Altis
5:13
2
Kirsten medema
5:18
3
Jorieke Slangewal
Altis
5:19
4
Noor Schepers
Altis
5:40
5
Lisa Stolk
5:42
6
Manja Hamers
6:27
7
Marleen Fisscher
6:29
8
Marloes kerstholt
6:31
9
Ilse Kooyman
6:36
HEREN, WEDSTRIJDLOOP 7
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Joshua Groen
25:18
2
Rik Wolswinkel
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
25:19
3
Jan Willem Nieboer
25:34
4
Fabian Hunneman
25:54
5
Henk Ruiter
25:57
6
Sicco Bus
26:26
7
Frans Rinsema
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
26:35
8
Peter Schipper
26:47
9
Bas van der Heijden
Loopgroep PK
26:53
10
Thierry Belt
Triathlon
26:56
11
Paul Vos
Triathlon
27:12
12
Hans Bos
Triathlon
27:30
13
Zeger Knipmeijer
Altis
27:32
14
Frank Rutten
Triathlon
27:37
15
Thomas van Zoelen
27:40
16
Mark van Hoorn
Altis
27:51
17
Ed jakobsen
Altis
27:53
18
André Koeslag
Triathlon
28:07
19
André Miltenburg
Altis
28:12
20
Ludger Stuijt
Running2000
28:13
21
Jan Steehouwer
28:14
22
Joop Stas
Altis
28:29
23
Luc Kepers
28:35
24
Bas Swildens
29:09
25
Okke Swildens
29:11
26
Vincent Sloterwijk
Altis
29:11
27
Marco Klapwijk
29:44
28
Gerhard Meinen
Triathlon
29:45
29
Wim Ravenhorst
29:51
30
Henry Pijnappels
29:57
31
Frank Schneijderberg
Altis
30:04
32
Robert jaj de Kraker
30:04
33
Tshego Enema
30:14
34
Rombout Stegink
30:50
35
Cees Broeze
30:54
36
Gerard Smink
30:59
37
André van ooij
31:23
38
Erik ernest
Triathlon
31:25
39
Wim van Koelen
33:33
40
Jroen Luiks
34:01
41
Tom de Jong
35:33
42
Ruud Frings
Altis
37:55
43
Rabindra Bajracharya
Altis
41:34
DAMES, WEDSTRIJDLOOP 7
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Evelien Broeke
27:01
2
Susan Hagevoort
Triathlon
29:16
3
Marina van Dijk
Triathlon
31:31
4
Rosa Meijer
Altis
32:20
5
Paulien Rinsema-Jansen
Loopgroep PK
34:05
6
Marie-Anne Vos
Triathlon
34:18
7
Maria van Loenen
Altis
36:02
HEREN, TRIMLOOP 1 T/M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Lars Beugels
7:47
2
Niels Beugels
7:53
3
Kevin Riphagen
10:30
4
Jesse Leeijenhorst
11:47
5
Jurgen Stas
13:40
6
Jeroen Bosch
14:53
7
Quitin Zwiers
14:57
8
Benny Suvaal
16:04
9
Lukas Bos
Triathlon
17:24
10
Jeroen Bogels
17:32
11
Pascal van der Maas
17:46
12
Mitchell Smeele
17:46
13
Niels Uijttenhout
17:47
14
Jonne Schoenmakers
17:50
15
Joey van Nimwegen
18:24
16
Bas Draaijer
19:00
17
Stefan Roos
20:16
18
Daan Hoekstra
20:18
19
Ruud Roozendaal
21:44
20
Kevin Mulders
21:51
21
Quinten vd Horn
21:52
22
Christian Ederveen
21:54
23
Leroy Reiniers
22:15
24
Zoe Joode
23:40
25
Mitchell Bonestroo
23:48
26
Boris Gerritsen
23:49
27
Hans Marinus
24:10
28
Leroy Voskuilen
24:43
29
Ronald op der Heijde
27:03
30
Henk Landman
Amersfoort
27:18
31
Dani Schmitz
27:21
32
David Kalksma
Amersfoort
27:24
33
Leon Gillissen
Altis
27:35
34
Michael Vocke
28:00
35
Mattijn Landman
Zwolle
28:20
36
Jelle Roes
28:59
37
Jos de Vries
Amersfoort
29:05
38
Wytze Vos
29:13
39
Maarten van de Hoven
29:20
40
Tim Nagelkerke
29:26
41
Olaf Hilderson
29:52
42
Imre van der Geer
30:03
43
David Claus
Amersfoort
30:05
44
Peter verbeek
30:17
45
Bs de Brun
30:28
46
Sam Bahhaj
30:37
47
Murat Doyran
30:38
48
Wietse Roes
30:49
49
Gert jansen
30:56
50
Evert Boschloo
30:58
51
Jan van Maarseveen
31:03
52
Johan Prenger
31:21
53
Nieko Versteeg
Voorthuizen
32:06
54
Gerard van Beek
32:14
55
Hielke Douwsma
32:18
56
Jos Stukker
32:21
57
Eelco Weijland
32:22
58
René van der Veen
Amersfoort
32:24
59
Anne Hollinga
Almere
32:38
60
Philip Aubrey
Barneveld
32:48
61
Dirk Kop
Amersfoort
33:01
62
Hittjo Hooman
33:06
63
Tim Roes
33:09
64
W vd Kooij
33:12
65
Jack Ambags
Delta Lloyd Running
33:16
66
Ted Smeding
Leusden
33:18
67
Gunther Aistleitner
Altis
33:27
68
Wim Zomer
33:28
69
Jos Hoogland
33:57
70
Geurt -Jaap Evers
33:58
71
G Suvaal
34:02
72
Paul Saraber
34:09
73
Frank van Toor
Altis
34:17
74
Bert van der Weij
Altis
34:19
75
Han Hoestra
34:22
76
Henk van Hesteren
Hoogland
35:11
77
Antoon Stolwijk
35:18
78
Wim Noordhof
35:21
79
Jan Wolswinkel
Amersfoort
35:23
80
Ton Wisman
35:27
81
Sebastiaan Landman
35:28
82
Albert Veenendaal
35:32
83
Peter Dijksterhuis
35:40
84
Hans Koele
35:45
85
Erik Staal
Amersfoort
35:51
86
Peter Varenkamp
36:01
87
Frits van Dijk
Altis
36:26
88
Rene van Rhee
Amersfoort
36:47
89
Breed Theo
Amersfoort
36:50
90
marin Schokker
37:16
91
Theo Peters
Altis
37:23
92
J van Ee
37:31
93
Mike van Grevengoed
37:39
94
Bas Vermeulen
37:43
95
Gerard van Daatselaar
Triathlon
37:54
96
Erik vd Laan
38:12
97
Richard van Ewijck
38:16
98
Franklin Kuiper
Amersfoort
38:17
99
Jan Hoekstra
Amersfoort
38:21
100
Jan Derckx
AV Nijkerk
38:24
101
Leon Adriaens
Amersfoort
39:31
102
Geertièn de Vries
Soest
39:37
103
Theo v Woensel
Amersfoort
39:38
104
Igor Claassen
39:41
105
Rob Ebeling
40:09
106
Marcel Groot
Hoogland
40:14
107
Mike Groot
Hoogland
40:14
108
Hans Herlé
Hoogland
40:20
109
Barry van Oven
Amersfoort
41:53
110
Roy de Leeuw
42:06
111
Ronald Habraken
Amersfoort
42:13
112
Kees Brouwer
Altis
43:13
113
Franz van Barneveld
Altis
43:14
114
Harry Homan
Amersfoort
44:33
115
Johan Huizing
Altis
46:32
DAMES, TRIMLOOP 1 T/M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Odille Verzantvoort
4:55
2
Biong Kenzo
9:53
3
Anika van Gessel
12:13
4
Sharon Schoonderwal
13:40
5
Indy Haarlem
13:56
6
Femke Dudink
14:00
7
Diar Faris
15:13
8
Carmen vd Snoek
15:59
9
Linda Gravestijn
16:01
10
Esmee dekking
16:05
11
Lisanne vd Horst
16:05
12
Sinan Bayzan
18:21
13
Yvon Okhuijsen
Amersfoort
22:01
14
Ivana huisman
23:40
15
Donja Farahmand
23:41
16
Monique Brandwijk
Amersfoort
24:13
17
Carmen Hoff
24:33
18
Esther van Laarhoven
Amersfoort
26:03
19
Anne Elsinga
Amersfoort
27:27
20
Hester Woudenberg
32:05
21
Marielle Zwaagstra
Amersfoort
32:18
22
Marjolein Wardekker
Amersfoort
32:19
23
Hester Geerdinck
Amersfoort
33:31
24
Diana van Gent
Triathlon
34:04
25
Brigitte Kuijer-Overgo
Altis
34:39
26
Karin Tomassen
Amersfoort
34:55
27
Vieb Tomassen
Altis
35:36
28
Ellen de Graaf
Amersfoort
36:44
29
Saskia Koelewijn
Altis
37:59
30
Zarah van Ouwerkerk
Altis
38:02
31
Mariette ter Beeke
Hoogland
38:04
32
Conny Wagemakers
38:18
33
Manuela Brun
Amersfoort
39:32
34
Janneke Geelmuijden
40:41
35
Mariëtte Peters
Altis
40:53
36
Kristel Schlangen
Triathlon
41:15
37
Marian van Roode
Amersfoort
41:36
38
Corina Aikema
Leusden
41:37
39
Anneke Oosterhuis
Amersfoort
41:45
40
Sanne vemeulen
41:48
41
Linda van den Brink
Amersfoort
41:52
42
Simone Gresnigt
41:56
43
José van Ommen
Amersfoort
42:36
44
Tara van Beek
42:49
45
Karjan Backer Dirks
Amersfoort
43:02
46
Marijke Trippenzee
Leusden
43:17
47
Marieke Slagter
Hoogland
45:47
48
Anita van Schadewijk
46:14
49
Annekle Kocks
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
46:21
50
Inge Voskuilen
Amersfoort
46:22
51
Angelique Fisscher
46:30
52
Roos Meinen
Amersfoort
53:57
53
Trea van Schoten
Amersfoort
53:57
www.uitslagen.nl
18-05-2011 00:00