Uitslagenlijst Rietplasloop

Emmen - Zondag 15 mei 2011

M15S, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Olfert Molenhuis
Assen
48:02
48:02
2
Adriaan Fransen
Nederland
49:17
49:17
3
Ben Stellingwerf
Onderdendam
50:12
50:12
4
Sander Dost
Klijndijk
59:42
59:41
5
Grant de Munnik
Veenoord
1:00:36
1:00:31
6
Pascal van Zon
Spurt '88
1:00:42
1:00:41
7
Florian Arndt
Groningen
1:07:15
1:07:14
8
Michel Dokter
Klazienaveen
1:07:48
1:07:42
9
Pieter van der Vleuten
Groningen
1:08:18
1:08:14
10
Bas Overweg
Emmen
1:17:50
1:17:37
11
Erik Speller
Klazienaveen
1:19:18
1:19:13
12
Ernst-Jan Schoonbeek
Emmen
1:19:41
1:19:29
M1535, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bert Karssies
HAC '63
1:01:02
1:01:00
2
Arjan ten Cate
HAC '63
1:02:07
1:02:05
3
Martin Hink
Hoogeveen
1:04:20
1:04:05
4
André van der Neut
Breukelen Ut
1:04:54
1:04:52
5
Gerritjan Moes
De Kiel
1:09:05
1:08:49
6
Dennis Nijstad
Elim
1:09:21
1:09:16
7
Richard Blaak
Emmen
1:09:30
1:09:23
8
Sjonnie de Groot
Emmen
1:12:47
1:12:41
9
Hendrik Glas
Emmen
1:14:44
1:14:27
10
Erik Koetje
Nieuw-Vennep
1:19:47
1:19:39
11
Robert Sinnema
Westerbork
1:30:01
1:29:46
M1540, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martin Veenhuizen
AAC '61
53:42
53:40
2
Hans Schepers
Erica
54:17
54:16
3
Kees Boer
Geeuwenbrug
57:31
57:29
4
Eddy de Vries
De Sperwers
58:18
58:17
5
Ignas Dümmer
Assen
58:31
58:30
6
Willem Huizing Buiter
Peize
59:36
59:34
7
Eric Moen
de wijk
1:02:18
1:02:15
8
Albert Kuipers
Emmen
1:03:29
1:03:27
9
Arjan Freriks
Emmen
1:05:13
1:05:07
10
Freek Schultz
Emmen
1:05:54
1:05:50
11
Wessel Kranghand
HAC '63
1:05:59
1:05:53
12
Jan Van Wieren
Emmen
1:06:57
1:06:56
13
Jan Herder
Klazienaveen
1:06:58
1:06:49
14
Erik Went
voorhout
1:07:59
1:07:56
15
Anne Braamskamp
Emmen
1:08:35
1:08:26
16
Erwin Sanders
Emmen
1:09:08
1:09:03
17
Theo de Haas
Emmen
1:09:36
1:09:31
18
Tom van Tellingen
Sleen
1:09:45
1:09:37
19
Eddie Bleijswijk
Klazienaveen
1:11:29
1:11:19
20
Alber Greupink
Coevorden
1:12:25
1:12:17
21
Hen van der Veen
Emmen
1:13:11
1:13:05
22
Antonio Walstra
Dutch Runners Gold
1:15:19
1:15:14
23
Manfred Poelman
Emmen
1:15:48
1:15:41
24
Hans van Mensvoort
Emmen
1:16:45
1:16:42
25
Rene van Basten
Hoofddorp
1:18:22
1:18:11
26
Lucas Arink
Emmen
1:20:32
1:20:18
27
Erik Tibben
HAC '63
1:20:37
1:20:27
28
René Raad
Erica
1:21:03
1:20:54
29
Hans Verhaar
Emmen
1:21:13
1:21:01
30
Bert Tapper
Zwolle
1:21:51
1:21:42
31
Jeroen Kuiper
Emmen
1:22:26
1:22:23
32
Erwin Lucas
Emmen
1:26:57
1:26:43
M1545, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Klaas Jan Hofstra
LSV Invictus
55:50
55:50
2
Cor Ton
LSV Invictus
58:14
58:13
3
Kees van der Sluijs
Emmen
1:05:08
1:05:06
4
Sietze Hoogsteen
De Sperwers
1:07:11
1:07:06
5
Rene Spijkers
Klazienaveen
1:07:59
1:07:52
6
Bart Trip
De Sperwers
1:08:04
1:07:59
7
Henk Jan Meijer
Hardenberg
1:08:08
1:08:06
8
Cor Schuttrups
Emmen
1:08:23
1:08:19
9
Arno Jans
Dalen
1:08:54
1:08:50
10
Henk van der Woude
De Sperwers
1:09:01
1:08:54
11
Nico Modderkolk
Stadskanaal
1:09:57
1:09:51
12
Jos van Veen
aalden
1:10:04
1:10:00
13
Ruud Wolbers
emmen
1:10:18
1:10:09
14
Klaas Oostenbrink
Assen
1:10:27
1:10:19
15
Herman Dubbelboer
Emmen
1:10:56
1:10:42
16
Alex Thole
Emmen
1:11:12
1:10:54
17
Dree Brouwers
Sleen
1:11:24
1:11:21
18
Anton Hofkamp
KLAZIENAVEEN
1:11:30
1:11:20
19
Rick Bosma
Klijndijk
1:12:00
1:11:51
20
Cor Lindemulder
Emmen
1:13:18
1:13:13
21
Erik Besteman
EMMEN
1:13:18
1:13:08
22
Maarten Glas
Ter Apel
1:13:42
1:13:28
23
Erik Middelkoop
EMMEN
1:16:54
1:16:50
24
Rene Vos
Klazienaveen
1:17:39
1:17:27
25
Jan Bruinsma
Zwartemeer
1:17:48
1:17:37
26
Hans Mulder
Veenoord
1:19:12
1:18:56
27
Peter Masselink
Emmen
1:19:42
1:19:25
28
Ron
Dekker
1:24:39
1:24:23
29
Ton Serlie
Dalen
1:25:50
1:25:45
30
Jelle Brouwer
Emmen
1:27:18
1:27:03
M1550, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter Rolink
Erica
55:52
55:51
2
Erik Bakker
Nederland
59:27
59:26
3
Willy Berends
Klazienaveen
1:00:44
1:00:42
4
Gerard Vogelzang
Kerkenveld
1:01:31
1:01:29
5
Gerhard Stroeve
Emlichheim (GER)
1:03:21
1:03:19
6
Roel Mulder
Hoogeveen
1:03:28
1:03:25
7
Willem Brinkman
De Schiphorst
1:04:20
1:04:16
8
Albert van der Scheer
Schoonebeek
1:05:57
1:05:50
9
Lambert van Nuil
Klazienaveen
1:06:17
1:06:14
10
Kamaz Bradaď
Schoonoord
1:06:53
1:06:45
11
Nico van der Poel
Emmen
1:07:24
1:07:18
12
Stef Wehkamp
Emmen
1:07:32
1:07:22
13
Epke Wiersma
De Sperwers
1:08:12
1:08:07
14
Freddy Zwiggelaar
't Haantje
1:08:16
1:08:10
15
Jan Luppes
De Sperwers
1:08:46
1:08:41
16
Georg Dummer
Impala
1:08:52
1:08:45
17
Jan Lip
HAC '63
1:09:42
1:09:39
18
Albert Broekhoff
Nederland
1:09:45
1:09:42
19
Frits Soeters
Noord Sleen
1:09:49
1:09:45
20
Henk Lotterman
De Sperwers
1:10:48
1:10:46
21
Bennie Beerling
Schoonebeek
1:10:51
1:10:44
22
Bram Pruim
Emmercompascuum
1:11:23
1:11:05
23
Jan Holtrop
Emmen
1:11:53
1:11:47
24
Jurgen Riesenbeek
Emmen
1:12:18
1:12:03
25
Henk Veldkamp
HAC '63
1:12:33
1:12:25
26
Erik Semmelink
Emmen
1:12:57
1:12:49
27
Michael Hoonakker
Emmen
1:13:21
1:13:08
28
Günther Runow
De Wijk (GER)
1:13:38
1:13:34
29
Tonnie Plas
Klazienaveen
1:13:51
1:13:41
30
Jan Folkers
nieuw amsterdam
1:14:09
1:14:06
31
Hans Kroeze
De Sperwers
1:14:31
1:14:19
32
Johan vd Meer
Klazienaveen
1:14:43
1:14:39
33
Andre de Groot
De Sperwers
1:14:44
1:14:31
34
Cor Bellinga
De Sperwers
1:17:00
1:16:54
35
Geert Muggen
Hoogeveen
1:17:27
1:17:21
36
Harrie Kramer
SCHOONEBEEK
1:17:27
1:17:20
37
Marc Stuart
De Sperwers
1:17:30
1:17:21
38
Joop Veldthuis
Gasselternijveen
1:19:06
1:18:53
39
Johann Schiphouwer
Klazienaveen
1:19:20
1:19:09
40
Jan van Houten
Klazienaveen
1:19:49
1:19:34
41
Gezinus Keurs
De Sperwers
1:22:00
1:21:46
42
Wouter Smid
De Sperwers
1:23:13
1:23:00
43
Alle Vlieg
Emmen
1:23:19
1:23:09
44
Wim Klement
Zwartemeer
1:24:39
1:24:28
45
Roelf Schoonbeek
Emmen
1:29:34
1:29:22
V15S, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ine Snoeken
HAC '63
1:05:42
1:05:39
2
Marleen Herbert
Spurt '88
1:08:38
1:08:37
3
Ariska Hofstede
Erica
1:09:21
1:09:17
4
Rosalia Padding
Hoogeveen
1:16:53
1:16:37
5
Nienke Zoer
Emmen
1:17:50
1:17:37
6
Nancy Lankhorst
KLAZIENAVEEN
1:21:10
1:20:58
7
Marion Meijer
Zwolle
1:24:18
1:24:08
8
Sabina van Os
Zwartemeer
1:24:54
1:24:43
9
Linda Hollander
Klazienaveen
1:28:43
1:28:31
V15M, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Susan Warmer
Geeuwenbrug
1:04:05
1:04:03
2
Liesbeth Steenbergen
Horror
1:06:30
1:06:29
3
Ingrid Oving
Runners Stadskanaal
1:09:08
1:09:04
4
Roelie Heyting
Schoonebeek
1:16:54
1:16:47
5
Geke Overzet
De Sperwers
1:17:28
1:17:20
6
Marieke Bruininga
De Sperwers
1:17:49
1:17:41
7
Marietje de Groote
De Sperwers
1:19:32
1:19:26
8
Gerry Meier
Hardenberg
1:19:57
1:19:49
9
Ria Plas
Klazienaveen
1:20:01
1:19:50
10
Fokje Blokstra
De Sperwers
1:20:20
1:20:07
11
Petra Mensen
Klazienaveen
1:20:29
1:20:14
12
Caroline Heijboer
Emmen
1:20:51
1:20:42
13
Marlčne Gorzeman
De Sperwers
1:21:50
1:21:37
14
Marion Wittendorp
Klazienaveen
1:23:06
1:22:54
15
A Kremers
EMMEN
1:23:16
1:23:08
16
Ina Peters
Klazienaveen
1:24:28
1:24:17
17
Helen Oudman
Emmen
1:27:44
1:27:39
18
Dinie Keurs
De Sperwers
1:28:28
1:28:15
19
Melanie de Woldebakker
Zwartemeer
1:28:44
1:28:32
20
Greet Teekens
De Sperwers
1:30:40
1:30:26
21
Irene Bellinga
De Sperwers
1:30:40
1:30:26
M10S, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frank Smidstra
Lionitas 3
34:41
34:41
2
Stefan van der Pal
Lionitas 5
34:58
34:58
3
Douwe Nauta
Lionitas 6
35:01
34:59
4
Ruud Weijer
Amstelveen
35:21
35:20
5
Frank Everts
HAC'63 Hoogeveen
35:59
35:57
6
Vincent Zwemmer
De Sperwers 3
36:52
36:50
7
Tjip Baas
De Sperwers 3
37:47
37:45
8
Arnaud Janse
Groningen
39:11
39:09
9
Kevin Timmerman
Spurt '88
40:11
40:10
10
Rinze Smits
Lionitas 4
40:36
40:34
11
Peter Boeters
Nieuw Weerdinge
43:26
43:24
12
Ronald Berendsen
Emmen
43:38
43:36
13
John Sikken
De Sperwers 3
44:12
44:09
14
Sjaak Többen
Emmen
44:14
44:08
15
Roelof Veldhuis
Winschoten
44:18
44:08
16
Michel Hemmelder
Emmen
47:31
47:28
17
Hans Grondel
Erm
49:21
49:18
18
Dennis Katoen
klazienaveen
49:42
49:38
19
Markwin Jagt
Grolloo
50:02
49:54
20
Jeroen Bouter
EMMEN
50:18
49:59
21
Jarno Zwiers
Hoogeveen
50:23
50:16
22
Robin van Ginkel
Emmer Compascuum
50:54
50:52
23
Jeroen Postema
Emmen
51:29
51:08
24
Freddy Kalwij
Emmen
51:43
51:22
25
Richard Prakken
Aalden
52:01
51:46
26
Ricky Groote
Emmen
52:38
52:21
27
Jimmy Jalving
Emmen
52:46
52:34
28
Robert Wibier
Emco Groep
53:21
53:19
29
Gerrie Zwols
Emco Groep
53:38
53:23
30
Vincent Timmer
Emmen
54:39
54:27
31
Jesper Boeve
Emmen
55:17
55:12
32
Jeroen Katuin
Emmen
55:23
55:05
33
Nico Oort
klazienaveen
55:28
55:19
34
Caspar Dekker
Emmen
1:01:35
1:01:16
35
Benn Bergmann
Groningen
1:04:57
1:04:52
M10M, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Venhuizen
Lionitas 6
32:47
32:46
2
Remon van Lunzen
Lionitas 6
33:45
33:43
3
Johannes Postma
Lionitas 5
35:38
35:37
4
Martin Ketellapper
Lionitas 6
35:52
35:51
5
Richard Kienstra
Lionitas 5
36:55
36:51
6
Huub Bots
Lionitas 3
37:37
37:34
7
Sean Patrick Roos
HAC'63 Hoogeveen
37:37
37:37
8
Jacco Stoevelaar
HAC'63 Hoogeveen
37:41
37:39
9
Gert Krul
De Sperwers 3
38:45
38:43
10
Henk van Eldik
Lionitas 4
38:52
38:49
11
Peter Mulder
HAC'63 Hoogeveen
39:10
39:09
12
Koenraad Kiestra
Lionitas 4
39:16
39:13
13
Willie Kiewiet
Lionitas 3
39:59
39:57
14
Najim El Ajaji
Emmen
40:58
40:56
15
Henk Hartman
De Sperwers 2
41:01
40:56
16
Marco Noordhuis
Emmen
41:06
41:02
17
Hans Nachtegaal
Lionitas 5
41:26
41:23
18
Hans Geuzinge
De Sperwers 2
41:55
41:50
19
Piet van der Steeg
Lionitas 2
42:34
42:30
20
S Wetting
Lionitas 2
43:01
42:58
21
Gerard Boeters
Niew Weerdinge
43:47
43:46
22
Tony van den Berg
De Sperwers
44:07
44:03
23
Richard Lunzen
Lionitas 4
44:35
44:30
24
Marc Bruin
Emmen
44:50
44:46
25
Cyril Emmaneel
De Sperwers 2
45:01
44:57
26
Jeroen Stobbe
Beilen
45:18
45:07
27
Richard Slinkman
Emmer-Compascuum
45:40
45:35
28
Joeke van der Heide
borger
45:49
45:43
29
Johan Koes
Dedemsvaart
46:31
46:27
30
Albert Coelingh
Zuidwolde
46:33
46:28
31
Bert Schutrups
De Sperwers 2
46:34
46:30
32
Jeroen Faber
Emmen
46:45
46:41
33
Marco Rinli
Klazienaveen
46:49
46:34
34
Neil Purcell
Amsterdam
46:56
46:40
35
Jaap Ottens
Zwolle
46:56
46:40
36
Hans Witjes
Erica
47:02
47:00
37
Arjan Bijlsma
Beilen
47:18
47:06
38
Jan Haak
Emmen
47:23
47:17
39
Erik Dokter
Emmer Compascuum
47:31
47:21
40
Theo Smit
Carmelcollege Emmen
47:51
47:47
41
Gilbert van de Velde
Emmen
47:55
47:41
42
Iwan Goeree
Emmen
47:56
47:40
43
Marcel Koopmans
Emmen
47:56
47:51
44
Roelof Sieben
Schoonebeek
48:19
48:07
45
Luuk Schuring
Emmen
48:25
48:16
46
Marco de Jong
Emmen
48:57
48:47
47
André Bosma
Emmen
49:11
49:05
48
Maurice van de Velde
Emmen
49:24
49:11
49
Jan Huizing
Scheper ziekenhuis E
49:31
49:25
50
Jan Vos
Emmen
49:34
49:18
51
Errit Jan van der Veer
Emmen
49:42
49:31
52
K van Duijn
Fysiotherapie Schepe
49:53
49:39
53
Gerard Arling
Klazienaveen
49:59
49:52
54
Wim ten Broeke
Emmen
50:04
49:53
55
Herman Maatman
Nederland
50:08
49:56
56
Simon Jonkman
Emmen
50:08
49:56
57
Hendrik Jan Gommer
Dalen
50:45
50:38
58
Edwin van der Veen
Meppen
50:54
50:42
59
Sven de Boer
Soest
50:59
50:47
60
Gerald Croes
Emmen
51:19
51:06
61
Niek Heining
Stadskanaal
51:29
51:12
62
Onno Reijinga
Emmen
51:48
51:34
63
R Weerman
Fysiotherapie Schepe
52:06
51:53
64
Bart Bazuin
Emmer-Compascuum
52:07
51:55
65
Arjan Verwer
Clinic Rietplasloop
52:12
52:02
66
Jacob Kaap
Pors Accountants 1
52:13
51:58
67
Albert van der Hart
Emmen
52:13
52:01
68
Durk Piet de Vries
Emmen
52:23
52:07
69
Gerrit Lahuis
Aalden
52:40
52:31
70
Marcel Snijders
Emmen
52:50
52:34
71
Robert van der Lippe
Coevorden
52:51
52:48
72
Gerry Mystad
Hoogeveen
52:55
52:37
73
Jan Tinus Greveling
Emmen
53:07
53:04
74
Harry Wegman
Pors Accountants 1
53:09
52:55
75
Johan Luinge
Borger
53:32
53:25
76
Hendri van Dijk
klazienaveen
53:33
53:19
77
Piet Naber
De Sperwers
53:56
53:49
78
Hans Meuleman
Emmen
53:58
53:36
79
William Dam
Emmen
53:58
53:50
80
Ronny van Loo
Nederland
54:02
53:53
81
Alex Grobbe
Coevorden
54:35
54:28
82
Hans Mersch
Emmen
54:38
54:33
83
Jan Hummel
Emmen
54:53
54:44
84
Henk Arling
Emmen
55:05
54:54
85
Richard Paas
Schipborg
55:08
54:51
86
Bart de Vries
Assen
55:11
54:54
87
Raymond van Basten
Hoofddorp
55:17
55:10
88
Geert van de Tuuk
Emmer Compascuum
55:17
55:06
89
Anne Alkema
Gieten
55:29
55:23
90
Marcel Vinke
Klazienaveen
56:19
56:00
91
Leo Langenberg
Emmen
56:27
56:19
92
Chris Gruben
Emmen
56:44
56:29
93
Harm Hendriks
De Sperwers
56:57
56:41
94
Geert Ottens
Emmer-Compascuum
57:22
57:09
95
Adri van Dalfsen
Fluitenberg
57:41
57:23
96
Jan Zwiers
Hoogeveen
59:35
59:28
97
Jacko Scholten
Emmen
1:00:04
59:47
98
Albert Steffens
Coevorden
1:00:05
1:00:01
99
Bert Braamskamp
Emmen
1:01:20
1:01:10
100
Rieks Rolfes
Emmen
1:03:56
1:03:40
101
Martin Peters
Klazienaveen
1:06:18
1:05:58
102
Thijs Pals
Emmen
1:09:02
1:08:57
V10S, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Immy Kersbergen
Lionitas 1
39:16
39:14
2
Jazlin Ruinemans
Zwolle
42:45
42:43
3
Alet Lingenaar
zwartemeer
48:29
48:23
4
Kim Groen
Emmen
49:01
48:57
5
Tamara Rolink
Erica
52:53
52:44
6
Jantiena Veldhuis
Scheper ziekenhuis E
54:10
53:55
7
Debbie Spanenburg
Assen
55:17
54:58
8
Anne Klaassen
Emmen
55:23
55:05
9
Nanda Gruben
Groningen
56:44
56:29
10
Linda Post
Klazienaveen
57:58
57:48
11
Claudia Fuhler
Erm
57:58
57:46
12
Irene Ellen
Unive
58:57
58:49
13
Miranda Meijer
Emmen
1:00:19
1:00:09
14
Nadine Legendal
Emmen
1:01:23
1:01:12
15
Esther Krikken
Weiteveen
1:01:58
1:01:50
16
Jody Hofstede
Erica
1:02:28
1:02:09
17
Claudia Gawel
Unive
1:03:04
1:02:55
18
Ineke Sybom
Unive
1:05:24
1:05:15
19
Anita Peters
Klazienaveen
1:06:18
1:05:58
V10M, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yvonne Kassenberg
Lionitas 1
37:22
37:21
2
Inge van Schaick
Lionitas 1
39:31
39:28
3
Bertha Bruggenkamp
Lionitas 3
40:01
39:58
4
Inge Wulffelé
Lionitas 1
41:01
40:59
5
Laura Batterink
Westerbork
42:39
42:35
6
Heidy Snijders
HAC '63
43:52
43:48
7
Grietje Hoogerkamp
Scheper ziekenhuis E
45:44
45:36
8
Monique Pals
Scheper ziekenhuis E
47:01
46:56
9
Petra Zwart
Erica
47:57
47:50
10
Marit Houtsma
Lionitas 2
48:40
48:35
11
Berny Covers
Emmen
49:18
49:12
12
Sonja Holscher
Scheper ziekenhuis E
50:49
50:44
13
Jenny baas-Speelman
2E EXLOERMOND
52:05
52:00
14
Hillie Middel
Stadskanaal
52:56
52:50
15
Rhea Wessemius
Emmen
53:20
53:12
16
Anita Rijpers
Hoogeveen
53:36
53:25
17
Harmieke Paters
Hoogeveen
53:48
53:37
18
Diana Sijbom
Carmelcollege Emmen
53:58
53:54
19
Annie IJken
Klazienaveen
54:01
53:55
20
Frederike Hofkamp
Emmen
54:05
53:45
21
Claudia van Tellingen
Sleen
54:07
54:00
22
Annette Ruiten
Scheper ziekenhuis E
54:36
54:21
23
Ria Feddema
SG-automatisering
54:49
54:34
24
Petra Steenbergen
Emmen
54:55
54:36
25
Simone Benes
Emmen
55:13
55:06
26
Irma Alkema
Scheper ziekenhuis E
55:29
55:23
27
Jolanda Gommer
Dalen
56:31
56:23
28
Marja Gommel
Emmen
56:32
56:22
29
Pernel van Ginkel
Pors Accountants 1
57:06
56:51
30
Ilse Riemersma
Odoorn
57:07
56:54
31
Lammie Berends
emmen
57:07
56:58
32
Anita Truin
Emmen
57:08
56:51
33
Fenna Lindeman
Emmen
57:13
56:54
34
Henny Steenbergen
Beilen
57:32
57:14
35
Susan Annen
Emmen
57:58
57:38
36
Anja Scholten
Schoonebeek
58:51
58:32
37
Miranda Maatje
klazienaveen
1:00:01
59:53
38
Ciska Boer
SV Veendam
1:00:17
1:00:04
39
Agnes Vos-Meijer
Coevorden
1:01:17
1:01:02
40
Janet Luis
Gasselte
1:01:48
1:01:31
41
Anja Bruinsma
Klazienaveen
1:02:35
1:02:18
42
Margreet Gruben
Emmen
1:03:34
1:03:20
43
S T Struikenkamp-Brouw
Fysiotherapie Schepe
1:04:19
1:04:05
44
Mirjam Wijnandts
Scheper ziekenhuis E
1:04:29
1:04:21
45
Hennie Bruggink
Smilde
1:07:29
1:07:24
M5S, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Niels de Rijk
De Sperwers 1
15:15
15:14
2
Arjo Koekoek
HAC'63 Hoogeveen
17:20
17:18
3
Kevin Lek
De Sperwers 1
17:22
17:22
4
Erik Lindenholz
HAC'63 Hoogeveen
17:41
17:40
5
Bram Wittendorp
Carmelcollege Emmen
17:58
17:58
6
Eimert Vink
emmen
18:03
18:02
7
Maurice Heine
Klazienaveen
18:03
18:03
8
Jeroen Bouwmeester
De Sperwers 1
18:04
18:03
9
Gilles Stormezand
Emmen
18:20
18:17
10
Jasper Lubbers
Emmen
18:28
18:27
11
Vincent Wolters
De Sperwers 1
18:29
18:28
12
Jesse Buiteveld
appelscha
18:33
18:32
13
Emil Bijlsma
Carmelcollege Emmen
18:36
18:36
14
Arie Stuurman
Hoogeveen
18:58
18:57
15
Gideon Kuijpers
Emmen
19:09
19:08
16
Lars de Rijk
De Sperwers
19:18
19:17
17
Wouter Bennaars
Emmen
19:23
19:22
18
Bastian Zandbergen
HAC'63 Hoogeveen
19:30
19:28
19
Dennis Lek
De Sperwers
19:37
19:36
20
Olaf Divendal
Oosterhout
19:49
19:42
21
Robin Semmelink
Emmen
19:55
19:50
22
Koen Stam
Amstelveen
20:01
19:52
23
Daniël Knol
Emmen
20:08
20:02
24
Markwin Jagt
AOC Terra
20:14
20:09
25
Willem Tideman
Rotterdam
20:19
20:16
26
Ruud Mulder
Carmelcollege Emmen
20:37
20:37
27
Niels Moek
AAC '61
20:38
20:36
28
Youri Keen
Carmelcollege Emmen
20:41
20:41
29
Mats Dale
Oldenburger-Fritom
20:42
20:40
30
Dirk Braam
Emmen
20:46
20:45
31
Axel Meulenbelt
Domesta
20:47
20:44
32
Rik Heikamp
Emmen
20:48
20:40
33
Bastin Boer
Carmelcollege Emmen
21:15
21:14
34
Xander Kuiper
Hoogeveen
21:23
21:20
35
Edwin Piek
Indal Industria
21:25
21:16
36
Dave van Lier
Emmen
21:29
20:42
37
Peter Kroesen
Hoogeveen
21:39
21:35
38
Paul op het Veld
Assen
21:43
21:37
39
Gert-Jan Zwiers
De Sperwers
21:44
21:42
40
Milko Dale
Oldenburger-Fritom
22:00
21:58
41
Xander Bos
Emmen
22:02
22:01
42
Max Heijnen
Emmen
22:12
22:11
43
Rob Kroeze
Coevorden
22:18
22:10
44
Ian Kroezen
Emmen
22:21
22:12
45
Thomas van Mensvoort
Emmen
22:23
22:21
46
Frank Tieck
Carmelcollege Emmen
22:27
21:55
47
Rik Verboeket
De Sperwers
22:37
22:34
48
Jesper de Groot
Emmen
22:40
22:17
49
Edwin Gels
Klazienaveen
22:42
22:38
50
Pim Verboeket
Emmen
22:51
22:47
51
Patrick Albers
Emmen
22:53
22:17
52
Jordi vd Werf
Emmen
22:57
22:52
53
Peter Bruining
Indal Industria
23:03
22:54
54
Ruben Zwart
EMMEN
23:06
23:03
55
Germen Stuart
Emmen
23:07
22:58
56
Jordin Kruit
De Sperwers
23:15
23:13
57
Hugo Bosman
De Sperwers
23:16
23:11
58
Jorick Huizing
Klazienaveen
23:18
23:03
59
Wouter Kiers
Emmen
23:26
23:23
60
Emile van Beek
Carmelcollege Emmen
23:28
23:23
61
Michel Jeurink
O.B.S. De Lisdodde
23:28
23:21
62
Leroy Kats
Carmelcollege Emmen
23:29
23:28
63
Niels Dekker
Carmelcollege Emmen
23:42
22:49
64
Marten Geuzinge
De Sperwers
23:52
23:50
65
Laszlo Murach
Emmen
24:28
24:28
66
Mika Eikens
Carmelcollege Emmen
24:30
24:02
67
Robin Arink
Emmen
24:31
24:31
68
Dirk van den Merkhof
Emmen
24:32
24:28
69
Luuk Boeve
Emmen
24:33
23:48
70
Jop Smit
Emmen
24:44
23:58
71
Silvano Lautenbach
Emmen
24:45
24:44
72
Berthil de Raaff
Carmelcollege Emmen
24:52
23:43
73
Joost van Heuveln
Groningen
24:54
24:23
74
Marthijn Bloemberg
Emmen
25:02
24:57
75
Martijn van Faassen
Coevorden
25:07
24:46
76
Martijn Oudhuis
Coevorden
25:07
24:46
77
Bertram Brakels
Pors Accountants 2
25:15
24:30
78
Guido de Graaf
Carmelcollege Emmen
25:20
24:53
79
Thyrann Lambers
Carmelcollege Emmen
25:23
24:44
80
Frank Fokke
Carmelcollege Emmen
25:23
24:44
81
Erik Strootman
Carmelcollege Emmen
25:25
24:42
82
Siem Boes
Carmelcollege Emmen
25:26
24:47
83
Mart Hoff
Carmelcollege Emmen
25:27
24:59
84
Radjin Feddema
Emmen
25:41
25:38
85
Pelle de Vries
Carmelcollege Emmen
25:45
25:04
86
Yannick van Duijn
Carmelcollege Emmen
25:48
25:08
87
Pascal Ruwen
Emmen
25:51
24:49
88
Niels van Zanden
Emmen
25:51
25:30
89
Sander Hoekzema
Emmen
25:54
25:29
90
Stefan Hoekzema
Emmen
25:56
25:31
91
Albert Jan Benjamins
Emmen
25:59
25:43
92
Joram Stekelenburg
Emmen
25:59
25:45
93
Jeffrey van der Veer
Roswinkel
26:01
25:57
94
Marco Geerlings
Emmen
26:02
25:43
95
Rick Wielage
Carmelcollege Emmen
26:08
25:28
96
Lars Blaak
Carmelcollege Emmen
26:14
25:47
97
Julian Lerant
Carmelcollege Emmen
26:14
25:45
98
Richendel Bernardus
Carmelcollege Emmen
26:14
25:45
99
Jorg Scherpen
Carmelcollege Emmen
26:23
25:53
100
Rodmer de Lange
Esdal College
26:37
25:32
101
Jamienco van Veen
Carmelcollege Emmen
26:39
26:12
102
Maikel de Grote
nieuw dordrecht
26:41
26:25
103
Robin Bakker
Carmelcollege Emmen
26:50
26:14
104
Mike Koops
Emmen
26:52
25:49
105
Anton Scheepstra
Emmen
26:52
25:49
106
Kevin Zwarts
Lelystad
26:53
25:54
107
Daniel Brans
Assen
26:53
26:33
108
Tim Wiehink
Carmelcollege Emmen
26:54
26:18
109
Joeri Peters
Carmelcollege Emmen
26:54
26:18
110
Mohammed Boughaleb
Emmen
27:02
26:33
111
Mark Pol
Erica
27:04
26:59
112
Rick Scheve
De Sperwers
27:04
26:56
113
Jesse Hofman
Emmen
27:13
27:03
114
Jelle Dekker
Carmelcollege Emmen
27:42
26:50
115
David Luth
Veenoord
28:20
27:31
116
Micky van der Horst
Carmelcollege Emmen
28:25
27:43
117
Quincy de Hoog
Emmen
28:30
27:27
118
Daan Kelder
Emmen
28:31
28:20
119
Jarno de Jonge
Emmen
28:32
27:52
120
Rutger Schadenberg
Carmelcollege Emmen
28:35
27:49
121
Yannick Leenders
Carmelcollege Emmen
28:36
28:36
122
Izaak Dummer
Impala
28:37
28:02
123
Corwin de Kanter
Carmelcollege Emmen
28:42
28:05
124
Thomas Pol
Klazienaveen
29:03
28:08
125
Jarno Dekker
Vitalis
29:04
28:47
126
Peter Poppinga
Klazienaveen
29:05
28:20
127
Gijs Dümmer
Esdal College
29:18
28:43
128
Marnix
Jager
29:44
28:42
129
Quinto Lambers
Emmen
29:54
29:24
130
Derk Fischer
Carmelcollege Emmen
29:56
29:06
131
Bertus Veenstra
De Sperwers
29:57
29:34
132
Pim van der Sluis
Esdal College
30:29
30:14
133
Rick Marges
Carmelcollege Emmen
30:50
30:08
134
Nick Bernsen
Carmelcollege Emmen
30:50
30:07
135
Frank van Loon
Emmen
31:07
30:32
136
Sander de Grote
Carmelcollege Emmen
31:43
31:27
137
Koen Epskamp
Carmelcollege Emmen
31:43
31:28
138
Twan Anbergen
dalen
31:49
31:26
139
Björn Everts
Carmelcollege Emmen
32:29
31:44
140
Almanzo Kruize
Hoogeveen
32:31
31:34
141
Boaz de Rooy
Carmelcollege Emmen
32:32
31:46
142
Davey Kievit
Barger-Compascuum
32:48
32:18
143
Daan van den Berg
Carmelcollege Emmen
32:49
32:10
144
Nika Aptsiauri
Carmelcollege Emmen
32:54
32:15
145
Dennis Oudman
Carmelcollege Emmen
33:08
33:08
146
Startnummer 1453
Emco Groep
33:10
32:02
147
Bouma Hessel
Sleen
33:29
33:16
148
Marien van Overbeek
Domesta
33:57
33:05
149
Torsten Santen
Emmen
34:16
34:07
150
Erik de Groot
Erm
34:29
33:29
151
Remco Stuiver
Carmelcollege Emmen
43:39
43:05
152
Sedin Kalabic
Carmelcollege Emmen
43:40
42:46
M5M, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Johan Lek
NAM Zuurgas Land
18:00
18:00
2
Bastiaan Nuijen
Leiden
18:33
18:31
3
Robert Smit
Emmen
19:27
19:27
4
Robert Terlouw
Domesta
20:00
19:57
5
Henk van der Hoek
Scheper ziekenhuis E
20:25
20:22
6
Geale de Vries
Valthermond
20:27
20:26
7
Jans Kiers
AOC Terra
20:50
20:46
8
Toon Wegkamp
Domesta
20:59
20:54
9
Peter van Dinter
NAM Zuurgas Land
21:22
21:17
10
Riekel de Groot
Emmen
21:34
21:32
11
Edwin Meulenbelt
Domesta
21:42
21:36
12
Allrad Brunsting
hoogeveen
21:49
21:21
13
Jack Nijstad
Hoogeveen
22:17
22:14
14
Hennie Lubbers
Emmen
22:18
22:15
15
Theo Boerrigter
Emmen
22:19
22:15
16
Martin Wever
Emmen
22:32
22:27
17
Sybout Hogervorst
Emmen
22:46
21:57
18
Ferry Breeuwer
Indal Industria
22:53
22:43
19
Serge Kooijenga
Indal Industria
23:04
22:56
20
Simon Boes
Emmen
23:09
22:32
21
Jan Lütter
Tolbert
23:13
23:10
22
Jaap Sommeling
NAM Zuurgas Land
23:30
23:26
23
Marco Berning
SG-automatisering
23:33
23:26
24
A Smit
Area Reiniging NV 1
23:45
22:53
25
Wim Koopman
SG-automatisering
23:47
23:39
26
Egbert Moen
Apeldoorn
23:50
23:45
27
Peter Hooijer
hoogeveen
23:53
22:52
28
Hans van Overbeek
Domesta
24:22
23:33
29
Henk Garst
Emmen
24:23
24:04
30
Harry te Velde
Emmen
24:34
24:03
31
Bert Peters
Domesta
24:36
23:56
32
Herman Blaauwgeers
Scheper ziekenhuis E
24:41
24:39
33
Be van Peursem
Emmen
24:43
24:25
34
Matthé Miedema
Emmen
24:45
24:25
35
Denny Hartong
Emmen
24:48
24:46
36
Rolf de Vries
Aalden
24:48
24:23
37
Richard Roelfs
Emmen
24:48
24:32
38
Gert-Jaap Dekker
Wezuperbrug
24:58
24:12
39
Rene Dale
Oldenburger-Fritom
25:00
24:48
40
Hilko Jonkman
Elim
25:04
24:09
41
Mathieu Groot
Emmen
25:16
23:49
42
Bert de Haan
Kerkenveld
25:18
25:13
43
Lambert van de Merkhof
Scheper ziekenhuis E
25:18
25:13
44
Henk de Boer
Emmen
25:19
24:48
45
J Super
Area Reiniging NV 1
25:19
24:28
46
Jakob Werkman
Aalden
25:21
24:56
47
Theodoros Kementzetzid
Emmen
25:24
24:47
48
Arjan Wolting
emmen
25:40
25:35
49
Jan Eiko Kor
HLB Nannen
25:42
25:22
50
Erwin Boer
Wildervank
25:47
25:23
51
Roelof Pepping
Emmen
25:49
24:57
52
De Vries
Klazienaveen
25:50
25:42
53
Tjark Jan Wierenga
Aalden
25:51
25:26
54
Jans Moorman
Barger-Compascuum
25:54
25:26
55
Rene Tent
O.B.S. De Lisdodde
26:05
25:58
56
Gerard van der Strate
Emmen
26:09
25:58
57
Jan-Wim Eikenbroek
Emmen
26:12
25:09
58
Wout Bokma
Emmen
26:15
25:52
59
Jaap van Zanden
emmen
26:15
25:54
60
Martijn Naber
Emmen
26:19
25:28
61
Patrick Rijkers
Zandpol
26:29
25:59
62
Wiebe de Jonge
Hoogeveen
26:35
26:07
63
Wilfried Kiers
Emmen
26:35
26:29
64
Jan Koster
Erm
26:40
26:00
65
Harro Eppinga
Domesta
26:50
26:00
66
Jaap Meerens
HLB Nannen
26:50
26:28
67
Jeroen Jager
Indal Industria
26:50
26:42
68
Arend Nijhof
Emmen
26:54
26:34
69
Hennie Gommel
Emmen
26:58
26:39
70
Gert Scheve
Emmen
27:05
26:57
71
Bert Pors
Pors Accountants 2
27:08
26:44
72
Eltjo Glas
Emmen
27:08
26:23
73
Jan Heikamp
Emmen
27:09
26:31
74
Sander Adema
de kiel
27:12
26:17
75
Marcel Hofman
Emmen
27:14
27:04
76
Jos Wittendorp
Emmen
27:20
27:04
77
Art Kloese
Emmen
27:23
27:07
78
Thijs Postma
Emmen
27:23
27:06
79
Jurjen van Dijken
Clinic Rietplasloop
27:26
26:58
80
Erik Zwiggelaar
Emmen
27:33
26:35
81
Luc Valeton
Nieuw-Amsterdam
27:42
27:11
82
Henk Oosterhuis
Emco Groep
27:43
26:39
83
HJ Hoekstra
Area Reiniging NV 3
27:47
26:53
84
Eelco Otten
Kringapotheek de vri
27:51
26:54
85
Ron van der Velpen
Hoogeveen
28:17
27:50
86
René Penninga
Emmen
28:21
27:44
87
Bruno Tideman
Scheper ziekenhuis E
28:22
27:34
88
Roel Jonkers
Emmen
28:24
27:40
89
Marcel Bruinsma
Emmen
28:29
27:39
90
Nico Werumeus Buning
Steenwijk
28:32
28:11
91
Martin Arling
Hoogeveen
28:38
27:45
92
Hendrik Wolters
Emmen
28:40
27:39
93
Wietse Bloemberg
Emmen
28:52
27:45
94
Jaap Bos
AOC Terra
28:54
28:15
95
Ernst-Jan Katerberg
Clinic Rietplasloop
28:55
28:29
96
Rudy Shut
Emmen
28:57
28:17
97
Maarten de Wit
Centrum Jeugd en Gez
28:58
28:31
98
Joost van der Meulen
Slagharen
29:04
28:38
99
Kees van der Weide
Meppel
29:08
28:43
100
Herman Hekkers
Sleen
29:08
28:58
101
Henri Zugers
Zandpol
29:10
28:40
102
Mark Kuipers
HLB Nannen
29:13
28:53
103
Paul van der Zon
Emmen
29:23
29:13
104
Ko Hummel
De Sperwers
29:29
28:46
105
Andre de Haan
Scheper ziekenhuis E
29:47
29:13
106
Piet Piening
Emmen
29:57
28:59
107
Peter Mijnheer
emmen
30:02
29:21
108
Nico-Pieter Anbergen
Indal Industria
30:06
29:55
109
Gesinus Eisinga
Emmen
30:07
29:09
110
Luuk Kruize
Hoogeveen
30:08
29:11
111
Michael Wietsma
Odoorn
30:16
29:17
112
J Bos
Area Reiniging NV 1
30:17
29:22
113
Andre de Vries
HLB Nannen
30:22
30:03
114
Richt Hooiveld
Domesta
30:29
29:43
115
Alex Thole
Emmen
30:52
29:47
116
Lucas Tijmes
Schoonoord
30:58
30:35
117
Ton van Loon
Emmen
31:06
30:31
118
Ton Besselink
Loopgroep Nieuw Amst
31:15
30:29
119
Leon Lichtendahl
Emmen
31:18
31:04
120
Hans Bosma
SG-automatisering
31:25
31:17
121
Harm Jut
Emmen
31:29
31:06
122
Gerrit Fransen
Emmen
32:20
31:19
123
Leo Meijerink
Coevorden
32:32
31:59
124
Johannes Verkuyl
Emmen
32:50
32:07
125
Hans Scherpen
Nederland
32:52
32:19
126
Albert Berends
Emmen
32:55
32:32
127
Chris Vielvoije
Loopgroep Nieuw Amst
33:05
32:16
128
Chris Vielvoije
Veenoord
33:05
32:16
129
Jan Dijkgraaf
Emmen
33:06
32:48
130
Johan Oudman
Emmen
33:08
33:07
131
Henri van der Scheer
Emmen
33:09
32:50
132
Gerhard van der Velde
Emco Groep
33:09
32:02
133
Jan-Simon Bouma
Scheper ziekenhuis E
33:29
33:16
134
BG Haitel
Area Reiniging NV 3
33:39
32:45
135
Cor de Vette
Loopgroep Nieuw Amst
33:55
33:44
136
J Beijering
Area Reiniging NV 3
34:19
33:26
137
Peter van Heuveln
Groningen
35:31
34:59
138
Harry Peters
Emco Groep
37:17
36:13
139
Bert Seubers
Nederland
37:45
37:21
140
Bas Kouwenhoven
Nederland
39:21
38:57
V5S, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marije Hulzebos
zuidwolde
18:26
18:26
2
Tessa den Heijer
Groningen Atletiek
19:01
19:00
3
Eline Glas
De Sperwers
19:19
19:17
4
Marleen Zandbergen
HAC '63
21:24
21:21
5
Vera Fledderus
De Sperwers
22:54
22:51
6
Cyrille Verkuyl
De Sperwers
23:09
23:06
7
Eveline Liefkens
Emmen
23:22
23:13
8
Marieke Theodorie
AOC Terra
23:26
23:21
9
Anneke Bulthuis
Scheper ziekenhuis E
23:43
23:41
10
Chantal Huizing
Klazienaveen
24:02
23:55
11
Anika Meulenbelt
Domesta
24:08
24:04
12
Rianne Prummel
Emmen
24:24
24:07
13
Helma Kaspers
Scheper ziekenhuis E
24:37
24:10
14
Steffi Arink
Emmen
24:52
24:51
15
Talisa Koopman
Emmen
24:57
24:03
16
Liesbeth Arends
Erica
25:04
24:26
17
K Betten
Area Reiniging NV 1
25:05
24:15
18
Iris Brandenburg
De Sperwers
25:15
24:29
19
Daniek Feddema
Emmen
25:47
25:37
20
Marie-Louise Swartjes
Groningen
25:49
24:51
21
Dian Poppen
Emmen
25:52
25:46
22
Marjon Lutter
Zwolle
25:52
25:49
23
Melissa Brakels
Pors Accountants 2
25:57
25:16
24
Irene Stoppels
hoogeveen
26:05
25:16
25
Sanne Verkuyl
Emmen
26:09
25:44
26
Anne Wiegerinck
Carmelcollege Emmen
26:10
25:27
27
Jojanneke Scheepstra
Emmen
26:10
25:45
28
Mariët ten Wolde
Emmen
26:11
26:08
29
Kim Veldkamp
Emmen
26:29
26:22
30
Eline Heikamp
Emmen
26:31
25:53
31
Janneke van der Molen
Emmen
26:32
26:16
32
Shanika Posthuma
Emmen
26:36
25:09
33
Thea Nieuwenhuis
Scheper ziekenhuis E
26:38
26:33
34
Marije Vos
Emmen
26:41
26:27
35
Melissa Middel
Carmelcollege Emmen
26:42
26:06
36
Jorien Bijen
Erica
26:46
26:23
37
Josefien Brinkman
Emmen
26:48
26:24
38
Anke Holties
Emmen
26:49
26:06
39
Puck Verdugt
Carmelcollege Emmen
26:50
26:07
40
Eta Pors
Pors Accountants 2
27:00
26:19
41
Michelle van Geest
Scheper ziekenhuis E
27:06
27:01
42
Meike de Haas
Emmen
27:07
27:00
43
Suzanne Reinink
Carmelcollege Emmen
27:13
26:17
44
Danielle Cazemier
Scheper ziekenhuis E
27:13
27:11
45
Kristel Smit
Emmen
27:15
27:08
46
Marlies Smit
Emmen
27:17
26:44
47
Laura Timmerman
Emmen
27:28
27:19
48
Ronald Engels
Erica
27:28
26:41
49
Roos Timmer
Coevorden
27:32
27:07
50
Sanne van der Strate
Emmen
27:43
27:32
51
Kirsten Kardijk
Carmelcollege Emmen
27:44
27:02
52
Mariël Beugels
Carmelcollege Emmen
27:44
27:02
53
Karin Edens
Ter Apel
27:44
27:41
54
Vera Lubbers
Emmen
27:49
27:40
55
Saskia Tdeman
Groningen
27:52
27:13
56
Fenna Boomsma
emmen
27:54
27:29
57
Laura Schipper
Carmelcollege Emmen
28:00
27:12
58
Annemiek Setz
Zandpol
28:02
27:39
59
Alyssa Uneken
Carmelcollege Emmen
28:08
27:21
60
Agnes Huizing
Emmen
28:09
28:03
61
Lotte Smit
Carmelcollege Emmen
28:11
27:24
62
Janiek Meijer
AOC Terra
28:14
27:52
63
Marieke Wehkamp
Groningen
28:20
28:08
64
Viola Saris
Emmen
28:21
28:09
65
Sterre Jonkers
Emmen
28:21
27:37
66
Luna Jonkers
Emmen
28:22
27:37
67
Bianca Snijders
bureau jeugdzorg Dre
28:22
27:53
68
Desire Snellen
Gees
28:25
28:07
69
Sofie Schadenberg
Carmelcollege Emmen
28:26
27:43
70
Nedja Hilbrands
Nederland
28:29
27:56
71
Tessa Boer
Emmen
28:31
28:30
72
Lot Kelder
Emmen
28:32
28:20
73
Miranda Meinema
Emmen
28:35
28:18
74
Daniella Wever
Emmen
28:35
28:19
75
Mirjam Rolink
Emmen
28:37
27:34
76
Nicky Patty
Carmelcollege Emmen
28:43
28:06
77
Karin Pronk
Beilen
28:43
27:44
78
Tamara Eisenga
Emmen
28:43
27:44
79
Vera Koop
Carmelcollege Emmen
28:45
28:11
80
Kimberley de Hoog
Carmelcollege Emmen
28:45
28:12
81
Maria Kooi
Centrum Jeugd en Gez
28:49
28:22
82
Mette Spoor
Emmen
28:54
28:18
83
Kim van Prooijen
Emmen
28:58
28:48
84
Else Ellermann
Emmen
28:58
27:41
85
Annelies van der Molen
Scheper ziekenhuis E
29:11
29:04
86
Denise Boes
Emmen
29:11
29:10
87
Demi Lindeman
Carmelcollege Emmen
29:12
28:35
88
Myrthe Bruin
Emmen
29:12
28:56
89
Julia Wittendorp
Clinic Rietplasloop
29:21
28:58
90
Amber Meijer
Carmelcollege Emmen
29:30
28:42
91
Amanda Snippe
hoogeveen
29:30
29:19
92
Helen Bruinsma
Carmelcollege Emmen
29:31
28:45
93
Luna Brouwers
Carmelcollege Emmen
29:33
28:45
94
Rianne Wiers
Emmen
29:40
29:22
95
Karin Hogeveen
Indal Industria
29:45
29:35
96
Jolien Warmeling
AOC Terra
29:50
29:29
97
Kirtsen Steffens
Carmelcollege Emmen
29:53
29:18
98
Diana Katoen
Emmen
30:03
29:36
99
Lotte Koolhof
Raalte
30:04
29:39
100
Anne-marie Slaa
groningen
30:15
30:08
101
Rebecca Bos
Emmen
30:20
30:07
102
Ilona Wegkamp
Domesta
30:25
29:33
103
Marleen Spinder
Scheper ziekenhuis E
30:28
30:25
104
Emma Dekker
Carmelcollege Emmen
30:30
29:37
105
Suzanne Westerdijk
Carmelcollege Emmen
30:31
29:37
106
Inge Hoesen
Carmelcollege Emmen
30:31
29:47
107
Yvonne Garst
Scheper ziekenhuis E
30:32
30:18
108
Heleen Koopmans
Emmen
30:35
30:22
109
Nathalia Immink
Emmen
30:37
30:10
110
Nienke Hidding
Emmen
30:41
30:11
111
Melissa Ties
Klazienaveen
30:43
30:05
112
Nathalie Thole
Emmen
30:47
29:42
113
Geke Wösten
Emmen
30:47
29:50
114
Carla Meyer
Esdal College
30:48
29:47
115
Cynthia Jakobs
Esdal College
30:48
29:47
116
Melissa Scherpen
Carmelcollege Emmen
30:55
30:48
117
Anita van Leeuwen
Schoonebeek
30:55
30:34
118
Bianca Neef
Emmen
30:58
30:04
119
Evelien Vinke
Emmen
30:58
30:04
120
Jessy Stevens
Carmelcollege Emmen
31:01
30:27
121
Lieke Spijkerman
Groningen
31:03
30:50
122
Brendy Elling
emmen
31:14
30:47
123
Sandra Derksen
Clinic Rietplasloop
31:20
30:55
124
Simone Wolken
Emmen
31:21
30:18
125
Tess van Zanden
De Sperwers
31:23
31:01
126
Kelly Hartman
Emmen
31:23
30:54
127
Tjarda van der Werf
Carmelcollege Emmen
31:29
30:47
128
Jorien van Koten
Noord-Sleen
31:30
30:49
129
Marlon Roelofs
Carmelcollege Emmen
31:30
30:43
130
Karin Leijssenaar
Hollandscheveld
31:31
31:05
131
Pamela Wigeri van Edem
Hoogeveen
31:31
31:06
132
Puck Brouwers
Carmelcollege Emmen
31:34
30:44
133
Leonie Keuter
Emmen
31:34
30:38
134
Jantine Huizing
Sleen
31:41
31:28
135
Marloes Prakken
Aalden
31:42
31:09
136
Annelaura Haarler
Carmelcollege Emmen
31:43
30:48
137
Tabitha Roosenbrand
Assen
31:43
31:11
138
Manon Liest
Paterswolde
31:44
31:11
139
Jessica Plas
Clinic Rietplasloop
31:47
31:25
140
Aaltje Bosma
Emmen
31:49
30:46
141
Yvonne Akkerman
Emmen
31:49
31:27
142
Svenja Arends
Nieuw-Dordrecht
31:49
31:34
143
Hendrike Ellen
Klazienaveen
31:52
31:14
144
Laura Reinink
Carmelcollege Emmen
31:53
31:07
145
Mariska Kapelle
Groningen
32:10
31:58
146
Lisse Tillema
Centrum Jeugd en Gez
32:26
31:57
147
Brigitte Bruins
De Sperwers
32:28
31:48
148
Maureen Bos
Carmelcollege Emmen
32:30
31:34
149
Renate Bakker
Carmelcollege Emmen
32:31
31:46
150
Ellen Nijenboer
Emmen
32:33
32:00
151
Andrea van Baardwijk
Carmelcollege Emmen
32:33
31:57
152
Marie-An Alberts
Emmen
32:40
31:45
153
Wendy Neijenhuis
Coevorden
32:46
32:32
154
Minarda de Regt
Coevorden
32:49
31:58
155
Grietje van den Hof
hoogeveen
32:50
32:03
156
Agnes van der Veen
Emmen
32:53
31:52
157
Ilse Schepers
Groningen
32:56
32:41
158
Carmen Hoekstra
Carmelcollege Emmen
32:58
32:14
159
Maureen Stuuten
Emmen
33:01
32:21
160
Sandra Wintmulder
Emmen
33:02
32:26
161
Marlou Maatje
Clinic Rietplasloop
33:05
32:06
162
Janine Büter
Clinic Rietplasloop
33:05
32:06
163
Natasja Jalving
Carmelcollege Emmen
33:06
32:24
164
Yvonne Ludwig
Emmen
33:06
32:03
165
Marjet Stoffer
Carmelcollege Emmen
33:07
32:24
166
Leonie Wegkamp
Domesta
33:10
32:19
167
Jessika van der Werf
Groningen
33:16
33:02
168
Paulien Tideman
Groningen
33:25
32:46
169
Joyce Jonker
Carmelcollege Emmen
33:33
32:38
170
Manon Velthuis
Emmen
33:37
32:59
171
Jeannet Potze
Emmen
33:52
32:56
172
Lotte Dümmer
Esdal College
34:10
33:05
173
Anouk Kardijk
Carmelcollege Emmen
34:13
33:30
174
Sharina Olijve
Carmelcollege Emmen
34:13
33:30
175
Angela Schut
Emmen
34:15
33:19
176
Anita Klement
Klazienaveen
34:18
33:41
177
Annelot Idema
Emmen
34:22
33:17
178
Ilse de Groot
Emmen
34:29
33:29
179
Kim Hobers
Carmelcollege Emmen
34:29
33:47
180
Seera Loden
Carmelcollege Emmen
34:30
33:45
181
Natasja Heijnen
Carmelcollege Emmen
34:40
33:42
182
Yvet Bruinsma
Carmelcollege Emmen
34:41
33:43
183
Anouschka Zwiggelaar
Lelystad
34:45
33:47
184
Suzanne Heikamp
Emmen
34:52
34:14
185
Marieke Bosman
Dalen
34:58
34:07
186
Inge Stekelenburg
Emmen
35:00
34:46
187
Wenny van Dam
Carmelcollege Emmen
35:04
34:22
188
Angelique Bloemberg
Klazienaveen
35:11
34:25
189
Ella Hospers
Klazienaveen
35:13
34:26
190
Erna van Gils
Emmen
35:15
34:19
191
Milou Gankema
Roswinkel
35:24
34:49
192
Renée van Dinter
Emmen
35:25
34:51
193
Nikita Hindriks
Carmelcollege Emmen
35:54
35:13
194
Monika Boes
Carmelcollege Emmen
35:54
35:12
195
Marita Fehrmann-de Vri
Emmen
35:54
34:53
196
Iris Brouwer
Emmen
35:55
35:17
197
Alies Alberts
Emmen
36:06
35:10
198
Liesbeth Omvlee
HLB Nannen
36:19
35:58
199
Amber Schuur
Carmelcollege Emmen
36:19
35:21
200
Ineke Schuitemaker
Dalen
36:20
36:03
201
Esther Scholtens
Centrum Jeugd en Gez
36:24
35:57
202
Sara de Wit
Centrum Jeugd en Gez
36:24
35:57
203
Saskia Kapelle
Groningen
36:26
36:14
204
Sanne Schutrups
Carmelcollege Emmen
36:37
35:48
205
Anne de Munck
Clinic Rietplasloop
37:08
36:46
206
Mariel de Groote
Esdal College
37:09
36:53
207
Lisanne Haan
Clinic Rietplasloop
37:12
36:49
208
Merel Seubers
Clinic Rietplasloop
37:45
37:21
209
Rianne Poelstra
Esdal College
37:54
37:38
210
Joëlle van Stek
Carmelcollege Emmen
38:30
37:44
211
Daniela Bruinewoud
Clinic Rietplasloop
39:21
38:57
212
Victoria Kunaseelan
Carmelcollege Emmen
40:18
39:26
213
Anne Gebbeken
Carmelcollege Emmen
40:18
39:13
214
Lotte Robbers
Carmelcollege Emmen
41:20
40:28
215
Tamara Notten
Schoonebeek
42:25
41:44
216
Thirza van Soldt
zandpol
42:25
41:44
217
Inge Maatje
Carmelcollege Emmen
43:39
42:34
218
Marloes Keuter
Nieuw-Dordrecht
45:58
45:02
V5M, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marietje de Rijk
De Sperwers
22:21
22:19
2
Wil Lütter-Schuiling
Loopgroep Nienoord
22:42
22:39
3
Ineke Nawijn
hardenberg
22:53
22:51
4
Anita Bosman
Emmen
23:33
23:29
5
Jannie Drenth
Loopgroep Beilen
23:58
23:56
6
Nicolette Middel
Nieuw-Amsterdam
25:06
24:17
7
Riechina Schipper
Dwingeloo
25:28
24:55
8
Anny Hoftijser
Hardenberg
25:35
25:26
9
Kristel van Vilsteren
Emmen
25:35
25:04
10
Marjon Grootenboer
Emmen
25:51
25:06
11
Alie Smit
Emmen
25:59
24:58
12
Marjolein Hamstra
Scheper ziekenhuis E
26:24
26:20
13
Jantje Frieling
Indal Industria
26:32
26:22
14
Thea van Prooijen
De Sperwers
26:41
26:31
15
Jeanet Winkel
Sleen
26:48
26:37
16
Daphne Tillema
Emmen
26:58
26:39
17
Mirjam Teunis
Emmen
27:18
26:50
18
Henriette Kral
Scheper ziekenhuis E
27:43
27:40
19
Charon Dijkstra
Emmen
27:48
27:35
20
Angelien Holscher
Emmen
27:55
27:43
21
Angelique Kartner
Emmen
28:01
27:47
22
Hetty Boezen
O.B.S. De Lisdodde
28:05
27:58
23
Trijnie Barla
Coevorden
28:13
27:58
24
Astrid Lubbers
Emmen
28:17
28:09
25
Irma Katuin
Scheper ziekenhuis E
28:18
27:43
26
Greetje Bergsma
emmen
28:19
27:58
27
Joke Eising
Wachtum
28:22
27:30
28
Natasja Bos
Coevorden
28:23
27:31
29
Harma Luik
Emmen
28:26
28:08
30
Karin Murach
Emmen
28:26
27:55
31
Heidi Heefer
bureau jeugdzorg Dre
28:26
27:57
32
Karin Lubbers
Domesta
28:36
27:49
33
Paula Geers
Zandpol
28:46
28:23
34
Anita van der Woude
Hoogeveen
28:51
28:40
35
Tineke Turkstra
Emmen
28:52
28:48
36
Inge van Dijken
Clinic Rietplasloop
28:55
28:29
37
Inge Scholman
Klazienaveen
28:56
28:25
38
Miranda Dijkstra
Emmen
29:04
28:46
39
Carolien van Leeuwen
Emmen
29:04
28:19
40
Jacqueline Dale
Oldenburger-Fritom
29:06
28:54
41
Fokje van den Berg
Kringapotheek de vri
29:09
28:55
42
Susanne Vernooij
Scheper ziekenhuis E
29:11
29:04
43
Tine Reitsma
Scheper ziekenhuis E
29:11
29:05
44
Monica van der Zon
Emmen
29:14
29:06
45
Ineke van der Salm
Emmen
29:15
28:42
46
Annelieke Wanders
Amersfoort
29:15
28:47
47
Ingrid Kempers
Emmen
29:17
29:10
48
Barbara Oosting
Emmen
29:18
28:30
49
Patricia Verwer
Clinic Rietplasloop
29:23
28:57
50
Ina Woldring-Themme
Kringapotheek de vri
29:26
29:12
51
Karin Hilbers
AOC Terra
29:31
29:09
52
Kirsten van Sister
De Sperwers
29:35
28:57
53
Saskia Schulte
Scheper ziekenhuis E
29:35
28:48
54
Maria Sijtsma
Scheper ziekenhuis E
29:42
28:38
55
Hanneke Strick
Scheper ziekenhuis E
29:42
28:39
56
Trudy Hekkers
Sleen
29:43
29:33
57
Vivienne Semmelink
Emmen
29:47
29:43
58
Mandy de Jonge
Emmen
29:48
29:30
59
Sabine Siemons
Emmen
29:48
29:03
60
Jannetje van Aanholt
Emmen
29:52
29:35
61
Petra Zwiggelaar
Emmen
29:58
29:01
62
Anke Bongaerts
emmen
30:09
29:16
63
Jeanine Blömer
Emmen
30:10
29:33
64
Jiska Penninga
De Sperwers
30:14
29:37
65
Margriet Arents
Emmen
30:15
29:16
66
Alinda Gorter
Emmen
30:19
30:13
67
Henriette Veldhuis
Centrum Jeugd en Gez
30:33
30:06
68
Stella Valai
Emmen
30:36
30:01
69
Nienke Zagema
Emmen
30:41
30:34
70
Annet Engberts
Emmen
30:43
29:59
71
Gitta Iliohan
Emmen
30:45
30:13
72
Monique Thijssen
Emmen
30:45
29:54
73
Els de Cloet
Wezuperbrug
30:46
29:53
74
Roelie Keen
Sleen
30:50
30:17
75
Hilda Kiers
Sleen
30:50
30:17
76
Corina Kolker
Erica
30:56
30:39
77
Sjoukje Woelders
klazienaveen
30:58
30:40
78
Janet Nieuwenhuizen
Nieuw-Amsterdam
30:59
30:19
79
Karin van der Hoeven
Centrum Jeugd en Gez
31:00
30:32
80
Mireille Paas
Schipborg
31:06
30:35
81
Marietje Lunenborg
Scheper ziekenhuis E
31:14
30:24
82
Fenni Woering-Reuver
Kringapotheek de vri
31:17
30:21
83
Geertje Goelema-Koelma
Dalen
31:31
30:53
84
Annet de Vries
Scheper ziekenhuis E
31:33
30:58
85
Chantal van Leeuwen
Emmen
31:33
30:33
86
Henriette Bonder
emmen
31:35
30:37
87
Ina Bosma
Emmen
31:35
30:37
88
Bea Wever
Emmen
31:37
31:31
89
Monique Veeninga
Emmen
31:42
31:29
90
Sonja Legendal
Emmen
31:42
31:28
91
Ina Muter
Emmen
31:43
31:11
92
Karin Kooiman
AOC Terra
31:46
31:41
93
Harriet Arends
Nieuw-Dordrecht
31:50
31:35
94
Jeannet Hoekstra
Klazienaveen
31:51
31:11
95
Emmy Regtop
Emmen
31:55
31:11
96
Renate Wolf
Borger
31:58
31:20
97
Yvonne Keuter
Hoogeveen
32:05
31:28
98
Nelleke Kroezen
EMMEN
32:06
31:15
99
Odette Anbergen
Dalen
32:16
31:53
100
Willy Afman
Centrum Jeugd en Gez
32:26
31:57
101
Karin Koster
Erm
32:29
31:49
102
Maron van den Berkt
Emmen
32:29
31:31
103
Ella van Dijk
Klazienaveen
32:45
32:26
104
Marieke Verkuyl
Emmen
32:50
32:07
105
Masja van Zanden
De Sperwers
32:51
32:29
106
Nelleke van der Zwaard
Hoogeveen
32:51
32:05
107
Mirjam Koetje
Nieuw-Vennep
32:57
32:27
108
Jolanda ten Broeke
Emmen
33:08
33:06
109
Trees van den Bergh
Emmen
33:16
32:59
110
Fenette Tietema
Nieuw-Amsterdam
33:17
32:28
111
Ruth Bruning
Emmen
33:36
32:41
112
Nikol van der Geest
Emmen
33:42
33:11
113
Lammie Pol
Emmen
33:53
33:37
114
Monique Bakker
Emmen
33:54
33:09
115
Anja Snoeijing
emmen
34:16
33:20
116
M Schoenmakers
Area Reiniging NV 3
34:23
33:32
117
Annelies Croon
Coevorden
34:38
34:00
118
Helga van der Heide
Coevorden
34:39
34:00
119
Wilma Lanting
emmen
34:41
33:39
120
Wendy van der Hart
Emmen
34:56
34:43
121
Tiny Jager
Emmen
35:01
33:58
122
Karin van Basten
Coevorden
35:05
34:20
123
Alies Berning
Mussel
35:07
34:38
124
Petra van de Graaff
Emmen
35:27
34:33
125
Jannet Haandrikman
Emmen
35:27
34:33
126
Sylvia Lindeman
Emmen
35:33
34:59
127
Monique Eilering
Emmen
35:37
34:37
128
Leny Wester
Scheper ziekenhuis E
36:12
35:24
129
Ina Oliveiro
HLB Nannen
36:18
35:58
130
Ankie Kruizenga
Emmen
36:28
35:54
131
Marietha Valentin
Erica
36:36
36:05
132
Anja Heijnen
Erica
36:36
36:05
133
Martine Biemans
Emmen
36:39
36:20
134
Annemieke van der Knaa
Emmen
36:39
36:20
135
Herma Wilting
Wachtum
36:42
35:48
136
Mireille Buisman
Emmen
36:47
36:36
137
Simone Peters
Emmen
36:52
36:29
138
Marijke Buurman
Scheper ziekenhuis E
37:51
36:51
139
Siska Brouwer
Emmen
37:51
37:12
140
Paulien Timmerman
Emmen
37:53
37:23
141
Mirjam Blaak
Emmen
37:54
37:24
142
Winanda de Boer
Soest
38:45
38:33
143
Annet Schuitemaker
Dalen
39:47
39:30
144
Miranda Nijmeijer
Emmer-Compascuum
40:05
39:29
145
Gelien Oostinga
Groningen
40:24
39:52
M-6, 1K RUNAWAY
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tim Lemmen
PCB De Regenboog
4:41
4:37
2
Jelle Hospes
Onbekend
4:45
4:42
3
Frank Boer
KBS De Diedeldoorn
4:46
4:46
4
Rayan Brouwer
OBS De Lisdodde
4:50
4:45
5
Daan Wolswijk
OBS De Lisdodde
4:53
4:52
6
Martijn Speelman
PCB De Regenboog
4:54
4:53
7
Didier Heeling
Kardinaal Alfrinksch
5:00
4:59
8
Tom Bouwknegt
Onbekend
5:04
5:02
9
Cedric Veredas
OBS De Lisdodde
5:09
5:07
10
Joost Braamskamp
PCB De Regenboog
5:09
5:09
11
Dilan Boer
Onbekend
5:13
5:08
12
Twan Tempel
OBS De Lisdodde
5:14
5:13
13
Joris Bos
OBS De Lisdodde
5:15
5:11
14
Janero Luchies
Emmen
5:17
5:15
15
Jeroen Seubring
OBS De Lisdodde
5:21
5:19
16
Finn Berends
Emmen
5:24
5:21
17
Zidon Goslinga
Kardinaal Alfrinksch
5:28
5:26
18
Milan Arends
OBS De Vlonder
5:28
5:27
19
Liam de Groot
PCB De Regenboog
5:29
5:24
20
Hugo Schultz
Onbekend
5:34
5:31
21
Jordi Faber
OBS De Lisdodde
5:35
5:32
22
Thijs Wolters
Emmen
5:38
5:32
23
Martijn Ark
Emmen
5:40
5:40
24
Dilano Zwaneveld
Kardinaal Alfrinksch
5:43
5:39
25
Wesley Vijfschaft
OBS De Lisdodde
5:44
5:40
26
Jesper Eijgenraam
OBS De Lisdodde
5:45
5:44
27
Robin de Kruijff
Kardinaal Alfrinksch
5:45
5:44
28
Tygo Sandifort
Emmen
5:47
5:44
29
Mike Buisman
OBS De Lisdodde
5:49
5:46
30
Milan Speklé
OBS De Lisdodde
5:50
5:44
31
Renzo Gorter
OBS De Lisdodde
5:52
5:49
32
Ruud de Haas
OBS De Vlonder
5:55
5:52
33
Damian Meerens
PCB De Regenboog
5:56
5:51
34
Wouter Bloeming
KBS De Diedeldoorn
6:02
5:58
35
Thijmen Weersing
OBS De Lisdodde
6:02
5:57
36
Jens Breggeman
OBS De Lisdodde
6:09
6:05
37
Niek van Zijtveld
OBS De Lisdodde
6:09
6:04
38
Wouter Verhoef
Emmen
6:10
6:05
39
Koen Koopman
PCB De Regenboog
6:25
6:20
40
Chiem Kiers
OBS De Lisdodde
6:26
6:24
41
René Hingstman
OBS De Vlonder
6:27
6:23
42
Quinn Wessel
Emmen
6:28
6:26
43
Jesper Schuurman
PCB Het Anker
6:32
6:28
44
Stijn Selles
OBS De Lisdodde
6:33
6:28
45
Steven Minten
OBS De Vlonder
6:39
6:36
46
Björn van den Hof
OBS De Vlonder
6:42
6:37
47
Yaron Mulder
OBS De Lisdodde
6:46
6:43
48
Bram Boersma
PCB De Regenboog
7:02
6:59
49
Calvin van der Spoel
Kardinaal Alfrinksch
7:16
7:14
50
Danny Pol
PCB De Regenboog
7:18
7:12
51
Julian Bos
OBS De Delftlanden
7:25
7:21
V-6, 1K RUNAWAY
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kike Velting
Onbekend
4:59
4:58
2
Tessa Sommer
OBS De Vlonder
5:10
5:07
3
Sahera Bruinsma
Kardinaal Alfrinksch
5:17
5:15
4
Alyssa Bots
OBS Het Rietveld
5:18
5:13
5
Sofie Steermann
OBS De Lisdodde
5:23
5:22
6
Julia Roorda
Emmen
5:31
5:30
7
Carmen Visser
Emmen
5:35
5:30
8
Féline Langenberg
PCB Het Anker
5:42
5:39
9
Tessa Scholtens
KBS De Diedeldoorn
5:49
5:45
10
Tosca Jagt
OBS De Vlonder
5:52
5:48
11
Julia Mensen
PCB De Regenboog
5:53
5:51
12
Karen Luis
Onbekend
5:57
5:51
13
Anna de Vries
Klazienaveen
6:01
5:59
14
Emmely Bults
KBS De Diedeldoorn
6:02
5:58
15
Ellen Timmer
OBS De Lisdodde
6:05
6:01
16
Myrthe Ottens
Kardinaal Alfrinksch
6:05
6:01
17
Lieke Hendriks
OBS De Lisdodde
6:06
6:02
18
Demi van der Zwet
OBS De Vlonder
6:09
6:04
19
Naline Baron
PCB De Regenboog
6:10
6:07
20
Rachel Bakker
PCB Het Anker
6:10
6:06
21
Ilse Engberts
OBS De Vlonder
6:11
6:07
22
Isa Kamerling
OBS De Vlonder
6:12
6:11
23
Juel Holtrop
OBS De Lisdodde
6:19
6:14
24
Ilse Bakker
OBS De Lisdodde
6:26
6:21
25
Judith Hofman
PCB Het Anker
6:27
6:22
26
Dunja Dijks
CBS Het Palet
6:27
6:26
27
Sarah Jiawan
PCB De Regenboog
6:32
6:29
28
Loes Wever
OBS De Lisdodde
6:35
6:33
29
Lotte Schouten
OBS De Lisdodde
6:36
6:33
30
Vera Eising
KBS De Diedeldoorn
6:37
6:33
31
Lynn Schelwald
KBS De Diedeldoorn
6:38
6:34
32
Tara Fennis
Emmen
6:38
6:36
33
Lonne Dekker
OBS De Lisdodde
6:40
6:37
34
Tamara Ahlers
OBS De Vlonder
6:49
6:46
35
Leonie van den Hengel
OBS De Lisdodde
6:52
6:48
36
Eva Veltman
Emmen
6:58
6:53
37
Anouk Mensen
KBS De Diedeldoorn
7:05
7:02
38
Lysette Govaers
OBS De Lisdodde
7:08
7:05
39
Joëlle Jordans
Kardinaal Alfrinksch
7:09
7:06
40
Anna Kost
OBS De Delftlanden
7:30
7:25
41
Eline Arends
OBS De Vlonder
7:34
7:31
42
Saule Westra
Kardinaal Alfrinksch
7:49
7:46
43
Leonie Ravens
OBS De Brink
8:04
7:59
M-7, 1K RUNAWAY
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Milan Spijker
Onbekend
3:49
3:48
2
David Westera
emmen
4:00
4:00
3
Koen IJpelaar
Kardinaal Alfrinksch
4:13
4:13
4
Sam Pesman
OBS De Lisdodde
4:20
4:17
5
Vincent van den Beemt
OBS De Lisdodde
4:22
4:19
6
Niels Veldman
PCB De Regenboog
4:28
4:27
7
Renzo vd Meulen Kunee
OBS De Delftlanden
4:28
4:28
8
Davey Slomp
OBS Het Rietveld
4:37
4:37
9
Kevin Kuiper
OBS De Vlonder
4:39
4:38
10
Dennis Poelman
OBS De Lisdodde
4:41
4:41
11
Matthijs Hogeveen
OBS De Lisdodde
4:42
4:38
12
Kylian Zondag
PCB Het Anker
4:43
4:40
13
Levi Arends
OBS De Vlonder
4:48
4:47
14
Wout de Vries
Onbekend
4:49
4:47
15
Luca Eisinga
OBS De Vlonder
4:52
4:50
16
Michell de Graaf
Emmen
4:55
4:53
17
Raphael van de Vegte
Onbekend
4:56
4:55
18
Jeremiah Ridderbusch
Emmen
4:56
4:55
19
Jason Peter Mik
Kardinaal Alfrinksch
4:59
4:57
20
Bronne Blaak
OBS De Lisdodde
4:59
4:57
21
Mats Root
OBS De Vlonder
4:59
4:57
22
Jesper Kost
OBS De Delftlanden
5:03
5:02
23
Wout Oosterhoff
OBS De Lisdodde
5:05
5:00
24
Mark van Vilsteren
OBS De Lisdodde
5:06
5:03
25
Max Jipping
Kardinaal Alfrinksch
5:09
5:05
26
Kevin Oudman
PCB De Regenboog
5:15
5:12
27
Jorick Pol
KBS De Diedeldoorn
5:17
5:14
28
Jorrit Muller
OBS De Delftlanden
5:17
5:16
29
Twan Welling
OBS De Lisdodde
5:18
5:17
30
Bram Lobker
OBS De Lisdodde
5:19
5:15
31
Dylan Koopmans
OBS De Vlonder
5:20
5:18
32
Tim Kocks
Kardinaal Alfrinksch
5:21
5:17
33
Sven Milius
Onbekend
5:22
5:18
34
Niek Bech
PCB Het Anker
5:23
5:18
35
Tycho Verhoef
Emmen
5:25
5:24
36
Marco Scherpen
Onbekend
5:25
5:25
37
Joel Benjamins
Emmen
5:26
5:23
38
Steven Tapper
Onbekend
5:27
5:25
39
Chris Holwarda
KBS De Diedeldoorn
5:27
5:26
40
Minsoe Veenstra
OBS De Vlonder
5:29
5:26
41
Lars Roelfs
OBS De Lisdodde
5:33
5:28
42
Levi Pattiasina
PCB De Regenboog
5:33
5:28
43
Marc ter Mors
OBS De Vlonder
5:35
5:32
44
Finn Huberts
OBS De Vlonder
5:37
5:36
45
Philip Timmerman
OBS De Lisdodde
5:38
5:35
46
Tom van Zijtveld
OBS De Lisdodde
5:41
5:36
47
Pascal de Haan
OBS De Lisdodde
5:44
5:40
48
Arne Wessel
OBS De Delftlanden
5:59
5:58
49
Thomas de Vries
OBS De Lisdodde
6:01
5:55
50
Tom Sueters
PCB Het Anker
6:03
5:59
51
Tristan Bults
OBS Het Rietveld
6:07
6:04
52
Aaron van der Zee
OBS De Vlonder
6:22
6:16
53
Jasper Fortuin
OBS De Lisdodde
6:30
6:26
54
Bram de Boer
KBS De Diedeldoorn
6:37
6:33
55
Wouter Timmermans
OBS De Vlonder
6:53
6:50
56
Tim van Delden
OBS De Lisdodde
7:17
7:13
57
Jochem Raatjes
PCB Het Anker
7:21
7:16
V-7, 1K RUNAWAY
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Britt Roos
Ruinen
4:08
4:07
2
Lyone Boer
Onbekend
4:27
4:25
3
Leida Hietland
Emmen
4:28
4:26
4
Paulien Vrandie
Exloo
4:28
4:26
5
Pascalle Muis
OBS Het Rietveld
4:42
4:42
6
Malika Adellal
OBS De Barg
4:48
4:43
7
Manon Kramer
OBS De Vlonder
4:49
4:48
8
Lotte-Lynn Sterken
Kardinaal Alfrinksch
4:52
4:51
9
Fleur Stiekema
OBS De Vlonder
4:53
4:52
10
Marit Berning
OBS De Lisdodde
4:59
4:57
11
Baukeline Hietland
emmen
5:00
4:59
12
Sylvie van der Kroft
OBS De Lisdodde
5:01
4:58
13
Lisanne Semmelink
OBS De Vlonder
5:03
5:01
14
Danique Stevens
OBS De Lisdodde
5:04
5:03
15
Iris van der Geest
Onbekend
5:09
5:07
16
Renate Bobbink
OBS De Lisdodde
5:19
5:16
17
Sophie Niewijk
OBS De Lisdodde
5:21
5:19
18
Anna Drent
PCB De Regenboog
5:22
5:21
19
Nina Bosma
OBS De Lisdodde
5:28
5:26
20
Jonne Rode
OBS De Vlonder
5:34
5:32
21
Julia Wolters
emmen
5:34
5:33
22
Robine Karsten
OBS De Lisdodde
5:34
5:31
23
Sylke Walstra
Kardinaal Alfrinksch
5:36
5:34
24
Brigit Hoogland
Kardinaal Alfrinksch
5:46
5:44
25
Ditte van Oosterom
PCB De Regenboog
5:49
5:48
26
Suzan Drent
OBS De Vlonder
5:49
5:44
27
Anne Engberts
OBS De Vlonder
5:52
5:49
28
Yanaica Veenema
Emmen
5:55
5:53
29
Aukje Lobker
OBS De Lisdodde
5:56
5:54
30
Sanne Lubben
OBS De Vlonder
5:57
5:55
31
Suze van Dijken
CBS Het Palet
6:02
5:59
32
Sanne Mulder
OBS De Lisdodde
6:02
5:57
33
Noortje Franx
OBS De Vlonder
6:02
5:59
34
Robin Bootsgezel
Kardinaal Alfrinksch
6:05
6:04
35
Lisette de Graaf
OBS De Lisdodde
6:12
6:08
36
Rosalie van Peer
OBS De Vlonder
6:20
6:16
37
Nikki van Santen
Onbekend
6:21
6:15
38
Evelien van Peer
OBS De Vlonder
6:26
6:21
39
Iris Lucas
Kardinaal Alfrinksch
6:30
6:27
40
Marielle Oosterhuis
PCB De Regenboog
6:34
6:29
41
Jade Groenia
OBS De Lisdodde
6:37
6:32
42
Maud Tuijp
OBS Het Rietveld
6:51
6:48
43
Julie Schulte
KBS De Diedeldoorn
6:56
6:52
44
Janieke Ronde
OBS Het Rietveld
7:05
7:00
45
Bente Arends
OBS Het Rietveld
7:13
7:09
46
Iris Zantinge
Emmen
8:08
8:06
M-8, 1K RUNAWAY
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Viggo Parol
Onbekend
3:49
3:48
2
Dylan van der Scheer
OBS De Vlonder
4:10
4:09
3
Daan vd Berg
Emmen
4:15
4:14
4
Yorick Zweerink
Kardinaal Alfrinksch
4:19
4:18
5
Rick Menzen
OBS De Vlonder
4:19
4:18
6
Stijn de Graaf
OBS De Lisdodde
4:19
4:18
7
Dustin Smid
OBS De Lisdodde
4:22
4:22
8
Merlin de Jonge
OBS De Lisdodde
4:23
4:22
9
Harm jan Kootstra
Onbekend
4:24
4:22
10
Olaf Okken
OBS De Lisdodde
4:25
4:22
11
Julian Kroeze
OBS De Lisdodde
4:26
4:24
12
Rodney Lautenbach
OBS De Vlonder
4:31
4:29
13
Bram Wessemius
Emmen
4:33
4:31
14
Frank van Loon
OBS De Lisdodde
4:34
4:33
15
Juliën Legendal
OBS De Delftlanden
4:35
4:32
16
Jesse Bech
PCB Het Anker
4:35
4:33
17
Valentijn Roorda
Emmen
4:38
4:37
18
Rutger Meek
OBS De Vlonder
4:38
4:36
19
Stijn Dijkman
OBS De Lisdodde
4:40
4:37
20
Tim Weijers
OBS De Vlonder
4:47
4:45
21
Noah Benjamins
Emmen
4:48
4:46
22
Nordin Middeljans
OBS De Lisdodde
4:51
4:49
23
David Veldhuis
OBS De Vlonder
4:52
4:49
24
Giovanni Smit
Muntendam
4:53
4:50
25
Huub Hamstra
Onbekend
4:53
4:51
26
Rogier Minten
OBS De Vlonder
4:59
4:56
27
Kay Jagt
OBS De Vlonder
4:59
4:57
28
Cornee Luis
Onbekend
4:59
4:57
29
Stan Herder
KBS De Diedeldoorn
5:01
4:59
30
Martijn Westerhof
OBS Het Rietveld
5:03
5:00
31
Jorg Sijbom
KBS De Diedeldoorn
5:05
5:03
32
Robert Barelds
Kardinaal Alfrinksch
5:08
5:06
33
Tycho Akkermans
OBS Het Rietveld
5:11
5:08
34
Bram Oudman
OBS De Lisdodde
5:11
5:10
35
Mathijs van den Hengel
OBS De Lisdodde
5:13
5:12
36
Tristan Timmer
Kardinaal Alfrinksch
5:17
5:14
37
Floris Wever
OBS De Lisdodde
5:18
5:17
38
Stephano Dijks
CBS Het Palet
5:22
5:21
39
Coen Tent
OBS De Brink
5:25
5:23
40
Ronald Speelman
PCB De Regenboog
5:25
5:24
41
Duncan Bults
KBS De Diedeldoorn
5:28
5:24
42
Lŕszlo Smit
Onbekend
5:29
5:28
43
Rick Speklé
OBS De Lisdodde
5:33
5:30
44
Daniël Bots
OBS Het Rietveld
5:35
5:33
45
Colin Keen
Emmen
5:37
5:35
46
Daan Schouten
OBS De Lisdodde
5:49
5:46
47
Tom Nijenboer
PCB De Regenboog
6:01
5:59
48
Sven Meulman
OBS Het Rietveld
6:02
5:59
49
Remco Cremer
OBS De Lisdodde
6:24
6:22
V-8, 1K RUNAWAY
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sofie Dokter
Onbekend
3:53
3:53
2
Renée Mollink
Onbekend
4:00
3:59
3
Danara Stoppels
Onbekend
4:05
4:04
4
Sanne Olde Benneker
OBS De Vlonder
4:22
4:21
5
Tess Berends
Emmen
4:23
4:21
6
Dagmar Hospes
Onbekend
4:32
4:31
7
Mette Nuijen
Onbekend
4:33
4:32
8
Roos Lemmen
PCB De Regenboog
4:34
4:34
9
Quinty Martena
Onbekend
4:40
4:39
10
Laura Braamskamp
PCB De Regenboog
4:43
4:43
11
Marit Eijgenraam
OBS De Lisdodde
4:45
4:43
12
Trully Nzoka
OBS De Lisdodde
4:45
4:43
13
Bo de Vries
Onbekend
5:03
5:02
14
Joske Sanders
PCB De Regenboog
5:04
5:03
15
Puck Katerberg
OBS De Lisdodde
5:05
5:03
16
Iris van der Scheer
OBS De Lisdodde
5:07
5:05
17
Menthe Bosman
OBS De Lisdodde
5:09
5:08
18
Ivana Faber
OBS De Lisdodde
5:09
5:07
19
Sara Hendriks
OBS De Lisdodde
5:13
5:10
20
Nynke Hindriks
Kardinaal Alfrinksch
5:18
5:16
21
Zonne Jonkers
Emmen
5:19
5:16
22
Madelon Gorter
OBS De Lisdodde
5:20
5:18
23
Nadine Ronde
OBS Het Rietveld
5:21
5:20
24
Dhana Samplonius
Emmen
5:25
5:22
25
Xaviera Welling
PCB De Regenboog
5:25
5:24
26
Saskia Gooijer
OBS De Lisdodde
5:25
5:24
27
Julia Sterken
Kardinaal Alfrinksch
5:25
5:23
28
Talitha Bakker
PCB Het Anker
5:31
5:29
29
Moďra Waal
OBS De Lisdodde
5:34
5:32
30
Noa Oppers
EMMEN
5:42
5:40
31
Roos Wijnia
OBS De Lisdodde
5:47
5:45
32
Ilse Alleblas
OBS De Lisdodde
5:50
5:48
33
Rosalie van Oosterom
PCB De Regenboog
5:51
5:51
34
Anne Bakker
OBS De Lisdodde
5:53
5:51
35
Sara van Don
KBS De Diedeldoorn
5:54
5:52
36
Luna Bos
KBS De Diedeldoorn
5:57
5:56
37
Anne Bruin
Emmen
5:58
5:57
38
Sven Baron
PCB De Regenboog
6:05
6:03
39
Melanie van Beek
KBS De Diedeldoorn
6:07
6:05
40
Beryl Kuik
6:08
6:06
41
Susana Lasker
Emmen
6:14
6:12
42
Romee ter Beek
6:16
6:13
43
Manon Timmer
OBS De Lisdodde
6:33
6:31
44
Suzan Klijnjan
PCB De Regenboog
7:30
7:29
M-9+, 1K RUNAWAY
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Julian Jansen
Onbekend
3:34
3:33
2
Mats Dale
KBS De Diedeldoorn
3:36
3:36
3
Jan Bouwknegt
Onbekend
3:37
3:36
4
Ole van heloma Lugt
Onbekend
3:41
3:40
5
Justin Martena
Onbekend
3:42
3:40
6
Gert Tijhuis
Onbekend
3:44
3:44
7
Mark Stoffers
OBS De Lisdodde
3:45
3:44
8
Aron Timmerman
OBS De Lisdodde
3:47
3:45
9
Thomas Rijfers
OBS De Vlonder
3:50
3:48
10
Milko Dale
KBS De Diedeldoorn
3:51
3:50
11
Rick Scheve
OBS De Vlonder
3:51
3:50
12
Boris Stiekema
OBS De Vlonder
3:52
3:49
13
Niels Eijgenraam
OBS De Lisdodde
3:54
3:53
14
Koen Klomberg
Onbekend
3:57
3:55
15
David Rieff
PCB Het Anker
3:58
3:56
16
Ben van Driel
Onbekend
3:58
3:57
17
Reinier de Boer
Onbekend
4:01
4:01
18
Daniel Thole
Onbekend
4:03
3:57
19
Daniël Braamskamp
PCB De Regenboog
4:07
4:07
20
Patrick Philips
Onbekend
4:09
4:05
21
Johnno de Jonge
OBS De Vlonder
4:10
4:07
22
Nils de Boer
OBS De Delftlanden
4:10
4:08
23
Jelmer Keen
PCB Het Anker
4:12
4:11
24
Ivar van der Geest
Onbekend
4:12
4:11
25
Emiel Muter
Kardinaal Alfrinksch
4:13
4:09
26
Jonno Boer
Onbekend
4:13
4:12
27
Melson de Jonge
OBS De Lisdodde
4:15
4:15
28
Michele Casu
PCB De Regenboog
4:16
4:14
29
Pascal van Veldhuizen
OBS De Lisdodde
4:16
4:14
30
Tim Hingstman
OBS De Vlonder
4:17
4:14
31
Germ de Haas
OBS De Vlonder
4:17
4:16
32
Lars Berning
OBS De Lisdodde
4:18
4:16
33
Sirbroo Nzoka
OBS De Lisdodde
4:22
4:20
34
Mats Boelens
Kardinaal Alfrinksch
4:24
4:22
35
Irnes Devedzic
OBS De Vlonder
4:25
4:22
36
Luc Visser
OBS De Lisdodde
4:26
4:22
37
Robin Visker
OBS De Lisdodde
4:26
4:25
38
Giovanni Wagenaar
Kardinaal Alfrinksch
4:31
4:28
39
IJsbrand Hamelink
Emmen
4:31
4:29
40
Matthijs Withagen
Onbekend
4:31
4:28
41
Tom Bosman
OBS De Lisdodde
4:34
4:33
42
Sven Verkuyl
KBS De Diedeldoorn
4:36
4:35
43
Ricardo Locci
OBS De Vlonder
4:36
4:33
44
Daan de Vries
OBS De Vlonder
4:39
4:35
45
Stijn Koopman
PCB De Regenboog
4:40
4:36
46
Ties Sanders
Emmen
4:40
4:37
47
Bart Lautenbach
OBS De Vlonder
4:42
4:38
48
Bram Steermann
OBS De Lisdodde
4:43
4:41
49
Lars Sijbom
Onbekend
4:44
4:42
50
Calvin van der Scheer
OBS De Vlonder
4:44
4:44
51
Quint Root
OBS De Vlonder
4:46
4:42
52
Jasper Bos
OBS De Lisdodde
4:47
4:43
53
Max El Ajaji
OBS De Lisdodde
4:49
4:45
54
Koen van Loon
OBS De Lisdodde
4:52
4:49
55
Evander Greveling
OBS De Lisdodde
4:53
4:52
56
Tom Badoux
KBS De Diedeldoorn
4:54
4:52
57
Ben van der Laan
OBS De Vlonder
4:54
4:50
58
Kelvin Voors
OBS De Lisdodde
4:55
4:51
59
Wouter Turkstra
PCB De Regenboog
4:56
4:53
60
Jan Bakker
OBS De Lisdodde
4:56
4:52
61
Niels Wolters
Emmen
5:00
4:58
62
Jesse de Vries
OBS De Lisdodde
5:02
5:00
63
Sten Boerrigter
Kardinaal Alfrinksch
5:06
5:02
64
Leon Heeling
Kardinaal Alfrinksch
5:08
5:05
65
Max Schiphouwer
OBS Het Rietveld
5:09
5:05
66
Gidon Trip
KBS De Diedeldoorn
5:09
5:05
67
Rinze Moorlag
Emmen
5:11
5:08
68
Rutger Bos
OBS De Delftlanden
5:11
5:10
69
Xavier Veredas
OBS De Lisdodde
5:12
5:09
70
Dylan Hardon
Onbekend
5:17
5:14
71
Gerlof Komduur
OBS De Lisdodde
5:18
5:14
72
Marijn Meek
OBS De Vlonder
5:21
5:17
73
Nigel Fennis
Emmen
5:25
5:22
74
Elroy Pol
OBS De Lisdodde
5:26
5:23
75
Stan Lobker
OBS De Lisdodde
5:27
5:25
76
Bram Schiphouwer
OBS Het Rietveld
5:28
5:23
77
Sander Seubring
OBS De Lisdodde
5:33
5:30
78
Remco van Oenen
OBS De Lisdodde
5:33
5:29
79
Bjřrn de Vries
Onbekend
5:36
5:32
80
Daniel Zwaneveld
Kardinaal Alfrinksch
5:40
5:36
81
Dennis Sleking
Onbekend
5:41
5:38
82
Nick Buisman
Onbekend
5:41
5:39
83
Roan Lindeman
OBS De Lisdodde
5:45
5:42
84
Jasper de Boer
KBS De Diedeldoorn
7:23
7:21
V-9+, 1K RUNAWAY
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dorte Heideman
Onbekend
3:49
3:48
2
Iris Velting
Onbekend
3:52
3:51
3
Charida Griemink
Onbekend
3:53
3:50
4
Marjolein Klaren
Onbekend
3:53
3:52
5
Denise Boes
Emmen
4:06
4:05
6
Tessa Boer
KBS De Diedeldoorn
4:10
4:08
7
Marlot Bruggink
Vriezenveen
4:11
4:09
8
Nancy Popping
OBS De Lisdodde
4:13
4:10
9
Floortje Corbeth
Onbekend
4:14
4:12
10
Sarah van Beilen
KBS De Diedeldoorn
4:19
4:15
11
Isa Vos
PCB De Regenboog
4:19
4:16
12
Juliette Hamstra
Onbekend
4:21
4:16
13
Cynthia Vroling
OBS De Vlonder
4:24
4:21
14
Iris Kramer
OBS De Vlonder
4:24
4:21
15
Meike Kapelle
Onbekend
4:25
4:23
16
Marit Hogeveen
OBS De Lisdodde
4:26
4:24
17
Suzanne van den Beemt
OBS De Lisdodde
4:31
4:30
18
Katelijne Stuart
OBS De Lisdodde
4:33
4:31
19
Michelle Hartong
OBS De Lisdodde
4:39
4:37
20
Annemijn Espeldoorn
PCB De Regenboog
4:40
4:35
21
Zoë Hess
PCB Het Anker
4:42
4:40
22
Marleen Ho
OBS De Vlonder
4:42
4:37
23
Tessa Oosterhoff
OBS De Lisdodde
4:44
4:39
24
Canisha van Duyn
Kardinaal Alfrinksch
4:45
4:42
25
Mila Voorn
KBS De Diedeldoorn
4:47
4:43
26
Sanne Negen
Kardinaal Alfrinksch
4:48
4:44
27
Emma Sommer
OBS De Vlonder
4:49
4:46
28
Wisanne Kooi
KBS De Diedeldoorn
4:49
4:42
29
Sophie Espeldoorn
PCB De Regenboog
4:50
4:45
30
Myla Langenberg
PCB Het Anker
4:50
4:47
31
Inge van der Molen
PCB De Regenboog
4:51
4:46
32
Britt de Beer
Stadskanaal
4:51
4:49
33
Sanne Huberts
OBS De Vlonder
4:54
4:52
34
Sanne de Graaf
Kardinaal Alfrinksch
4:56
4:52
35
Sanne Kapelle
Onbekend
4:56
4:53
36
Aniek
Schutrups
5:01
4:58
37
Nova de Vries
OBS De Vlonder
5:02
4:57
38
Merel Bruin
Emmen
5:02
4:58
39
Marlies Kastermans
OBS De Vlonder
5:03
5:00
40
Josje IJpelaar
Kardinaal Alfrinksch
5:04
5:01
41
Amber Lautenbach
OBS De Vlonder
5:04
4:59
42
Lotte Niewijk
OBS De Lisdodde
5:05
5:01
43
Marike de Graaf
OBS De Lisdodde
5:05
5:02
44
Julia Dubbelboer
PCB Het Anker
5:05
5:00
45
Mirte Boersma
PCB De Regenboog
5:09
5:06
46
Fleur Jipping
Kardinaal Alfrinksch
5:10
5:09
47
Leonie Staats
OBS De Lisdodde
5:11
5:09
48
Jane Buisman
OBS De Lisdodde
5:13
5:09
49
Anke Lucas
Kardinaal Alfrinksch
5:14
5:11
50
Merilijn ten Broeke
Emmen
5:18
5:13
51
Ramona Hardon
OBS De Vlonder
5:20
5:18
52
Jessie Sommer
OBS De Vlonder
5:23
5:20
53
Lizzy Murach
OBS De Lisdodde
5:25
5:20
54
Demi Middeljans
OBS De Lisdodde
5:25
5:22
55
Inge Geuzinge
PCB De Regenboog
5:26
5:23
56
Shakira Haller
Kardinaal Alfrinksch
5:26
5:23
57
Kyra Sandifort
Emmen
5:27
5:22
58
Danila Sanna
OBS De Lisdodde
5:28
5:24
59
Quincy Zondag
PCB Het Anker
5:36
5:33
60
Thirza Keuter
OBS De Barg
5:36
5:32
61
Dianne Wolbers
OBS De Lisdodde
5:39
5:35
62
Muriel van Huizen
OBS De Lisdodde
5:42
5:38
63
Sharon Dam
OBS De Lisdodde
5:43
5:37
64
Manouk vd Meulen Kunee
OBS De Delftlanden
5:45
5:41
65
Natascha Bloemberg
OBS De Vlonder
5:48
5:43
66
Aďsha Kuipers
OBS De Lisdodde
5:48
5:43
67
Danielle Schuttrups
Emmen
5:53
5:48
68
Sanne van den Hengel
OBS De Lisdodde
5:55
5:51
69
Yvonne Lippold
OBS Het Rietveld
5:56
5:50
70
Marit Muller
OBS De Delftlanden
5:56
5:52
71
Naomi Kalk
PCB De Regenboog
5:56
5:52
72
Daantje Franx
OBS De Vlonder
5:57
5:52
73
Tessa van der Hart
OBS De Delftlanden
5:58
5:54
74
Kristel Brouwer
OBS De Lisdodde
6:10
6:05
75
Lotte Wijngaard
OBS De Lisdodde
6:12
6:08
76
Sabien van der Woude
KBS De Diedeldoorn
6:21
6:17
77
Britt Borneman
OBS De Vlonder
6:23
6:21
78
Nina Haan
OBS De Lisdodde
6:26
6:22
79
Lisette Dijkstra
OBS De Lisdodde
6:30
6:24
80
Annemiek Fortuin
OBS De Lisdodde
6:30
6:26
81
Marieke Winkelman
KBS De Diedeldoorn
6:33
6:27
82
Maaike van der Sluijs
OBS De Lisdodde
6:35
6:29
83
Dagmar Veenstra
Emmen
6:35
6:31
84
Sharon Ahlers
OBS De Vlonder
6:35
6:33
M-11+, 1K RUNAWAY
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Corné Parol
Onbekend
3:19
3:18
2
Lars van Hoeven
Onbekend
3:22
3:21
3
Seth van Driel
Onbekend
3:29
3:28
4
Thomas Rieff
PCB Het Anker
3:31
3:29
5
Dennis Oudman
Onbekend
3:32
3:31
6
Amaru Wijman
Onbekend
3:39
3:37
7
Jelmer Kootstra
Onbekend
3:41
3:39
8
Jochem Koopman
PCB De Regenboog
3:53
3:51
9
Ruben de Bakker
OBS De Lisdodde
3:54
3:51
10
Max Vestering
OBS De Lisdodde
4:00
3:58
11
Lennon Brink
OBS De Lisdodde
4:01
3:59
12
Radjin Feddema
OBS De Lisdodde
4:01
3:59
13
Jari Kouwen
Onbekend
4:13
4:11
14
Ruben Staats
OBS De Lisdodde
4:13
4:11
15
Tim Klijnjan
PCB De Regenboog
4:16
4:13
16
Cas Kapelle
Onbekend
4:16
4:14
17
Daan Nguyen
PCB De Regenboog
4:17
4:16
18
Wouter Kiers
OBS De Lisdodde
4:27
4:25
19
Jeftha Benjamins
Emmen
4:32
4:29
20
Yorick Guichelaar
Emmen
4:36
4:33
21
Gerben Tempel
OBS De Lisdodde
4:37
4:35
22
Hugo Okken
OBS De Lisdodde
4:38
4:34
23
Jeroen Kuipers
Onbekend
4:41
4:39
24
Dylan de Man
emmen
4:43
4:41
25
Mark van der Hart
OBS De Delftlanden
4:47
4:44
26
Pascal Drent
OBS De Vlonder
4:50
4:48
27
Koen Oosterhuis
PCB De Regenboog
4:51
4:49
28
Jesse de Boer
OBS De Delftlanden
4:54
4:50
29
Kevin Hess
PCB Het Anker
5:31
5:26
V-11+, 1K RUNAWAY
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Leonie Glazenborg
Onbekend
3:25
3:24
2
Marinde van Dis
Onbekend
3:31
3:29
3
Marieke Driesprong
Onbekend
3:41
3:38
4
Floor Doornwaard
Onbekend
3:41
3:39
5
Emilie Corbeth
Onbekend
3:46
3:44
6
Sanne Otten
Onbekend
3:48
3:45
7
Nathalie Thole
Onbekend
3:50
3:47
8
Linda Smeenge
Deurze
3:51
3:49
9
Lieke Boeve
PCB De Regenboog
3:58
3:56
10
Anneke Kootstra
Onbekend
3:58
3:56
11
Anouk Boeve
PCB De Regenboog
4:02
3:58
12
Bente Scholman
Onbekend
4:03
4:00
13
Dieuwertje van Dijk
PCB Het Anker
4:03
4:00
14
Julia van Huizen
OBS De Lisdodde
4:13
4:09
15
Lisa Withagen
Onbekend
4:14
4:11
16
Meike Heideman
Onbekend
4:16
4:13
17
Welmoed Tjepkema
OBS De Lisdodde
4:21
4:18
18
Angeliques Klopstra
Veendam
4:27
4:24
19
Emma van Dijken
CBS Het Palet
4:32
4:29
20
Floor Menzen
OBS De Vlonder
4:32
4:29
21
Nikita van Duijn
OBS De Lisdodde
4:36
4:33
22
Leonie Noordhuis
OBS De Vlonder
4:41
4:38
23
Rozemarijn Idema
OBS De Barg
4:41
4:37
24
Lieke Boerrigter
Kardinaal Alfrinksch
4:41
4:38
25
Fleur Idema
OBS De Barg
4:43
4:39
26
Nicole Heeling
Kardinaal Alfrinksch
4:47
4:43
27
Mirelle Boes
Emmen
4:52
4:48
28
Cinja-Vivien Weiss
OBS De Lisdodde
4:52
4:48
29
Emma Murach
OBS De Lisdodde
4:52
4:48
30
Lieke Velthuis
Emmen
5:07
5:03
31
Kenna Hakvoort
OBS De Vlonder
5:08
5:05
32
Danielle Sanders
PCB Het Anker
5:18
5:15
33
Claire de Beer
Stadskanaal
5:38
5:34
34
Isa Bos
OBS De Lisdodde
5:39
5:36
35
Frederique Alleblas
OBS De Lisdodde
5:42
5:39
36
Debby Haller
Onbekend
5:46
5:42
37
Mirre van der Werf
CBS Het Palet
5:47
5:43
38
MARIE-LOUISE Ankringa
OBS De Lisdodde
7:07
7:01
DBC, 1K RUNAWAY
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Xander Bos
OBS De Lisdodde
3:44
3:43
2
Stijn Ebbing
Kardinaal Alfrinksch
3:46
3:45
3
Twan van Duyn
Kardinaal Alfrinksch
3:47
3:46
4
Viola Saris
Kardinaal Alfrinksch
3:49
3:46
5
Sjoerd Peters
Obs De Vlonder
3:50
3:48
6
Iris Stiekema
Obs De Vlonder
3:52
3:50
7
Martin Ottens
OBS De Lisdodde
3:55
3:54
8
Boris Stiekema
Obs De Vlonder
4:01
3:59
9
Julia van Huizen
OBS De Lisdodde
4:03
4:02
10
Rick Scheve
Obs De Vlonder
4:04
4:03
11
Lisa Mulder
Obs De Vlonder
4:12
4:10
12
Ruben Negen
Kardinaal Alfrinksch
4:18
4:16
13
Amal Ahannach
OBS De Lisdodde
4:47
4:46
M-G, 1 KM G-GROEP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wesley Kuilder
Emmen
4:41
4:40
2
Pinas Joruw
Emmen
4:51
4:50
3
Gijs Timmermans
Emmen
5:46
5:42
4
Alessandro Sanna
Emmen
5:54
5:51
5
Dani Haan
Veendam
6:16
6:15
6
Eric Winkelman
Emmen
6:31
6:29
7
Jurgen Nijenbanning
Dalen
6:36
6:32
8
Leroy Lasker
Emmen
8:24
8:20
V-G, 1 KM G-GROEP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sanny Koolstra
Beetsterzwaag
5:35
5:33
2
Liset Huizing
Emmen
6:07
6:04
3
Kayleigh Rila
Veendam
7:23
7:21
4
Daisy Medas
Emmen
8:29
8:26
5
Anita Lautenbach
Emmen
8:41
8:38
6
Marjan Lautenbach
Emmen
11:01
10:57
www.uitslagen.nl
23-05-2011 22:30