| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Salomon Koning van Spanje Trail
Gulpen - Zondag 15 mei 2011
HEREN, KORTE TRAIL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Jeroen Hommelberg
Roermond
44:47
5
Hector Rubio
Maastricht (ESP)
45:02
6
Gert-Jan Haze
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
49:33
7
Ronald van Leeuwen
Leersum
51:48
11
Anton Hooimeijer
Rotterdam
54:43
13
Patrick Hagelstein
Simpelveld
55:12
16
François Stander
Mortsel (BEL)
56:06
20
Daniël van de Ven
Maastricht
56:50
26
Brunor Tuyls
Bierbeek (BEL)
58:02
27
Alexander Cardenas
Cadier en Keer
58:32
31
Richard Schaapkens
Heerlen
58:45
32
Alain Timmermans
Mortsel (BEL)
59:10
35
Geert Vanderelst
Tervuren (BEL)
59:17
36
Renzo Lissenberg
Rotterdam
59:22
43
Albert van de Laarscho
Geleen
59:47
44
Marco Pannenborg
Amsterdam
1:00:01
47
Laurens Groenendijk
Oirschot
1:00:18
49
Pascal den Hartog
Rotterdam
1:00:43
56
Wouter van Boekel
Eindhoven
1:02:09
62
Maarten Raijmakers
Klimmen
1:02:34
64
Ivo Maassen
Tervuren (BEL)
1:02:46
67
Maarten v der Weijden
Eindhoven
1:03:27
68
Pedro - Heezen
Pernis Rotterdam
1:03:51
76
Johan Cremers
Kuringen (BEL)
1:05:26
81
Bart Raijmakers
Valkenswaard
1:06:20
84
Frans Mattheijssen
Terneuzen
1:07:24
85
Jan Talmon
Sint Odilienberg
1:07:49
90
Claassen J.G jack
Stein Lb
1:08:12
93
Niels Olde riekerink
Maastricht
1:08:45
100
René van den Broek
Huis ter Heide Ut
1:12:38
101
Francesco Bertola
Maastricht
1:14:06
104
Ad Klein
Selfkant-Schalbruch
1:15:50
108
Robin Kinsbergen
Voorthuizen
1:19:06
DAMES, KORTE TRAIL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anjolie Engels-Wisse
Middelburg
49:06
3
Josine Weijers
's-Hertogenbosch
59:23
5
Kirsten Schipper
Maastricht
1:01:47
14
Wilma van Kruisbergen
Millingen aan de Rij
1:07:52
19
Annelore van der Lint
Amsterdam
1:10:02
23
Bea Kendziorra - Beije
Dronten
1:11:58
27
Lena De wilde-kleingel
Vlissingen
1:13:43
28
Evi Van den Steen
Mortsel (BEL)
1:13:51
29
Sabien Vandermaelen
Vossem (BEL)
1:14:26
30
Pascale Van Breedam
Tervuren (BEL)
1:14:26
38
Nadia Jacobs
Tervuren (BEL)
1:19:53
41
Kitty van der Maas
Raamsdonksveer
1:29:17
43
Thea Van der Waals
Geldrop
1:39:08
HEREN, LANGE TRAIL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Zachary Freudenburg
Diemen
1:55:33
3
Raymon van den Berg
's-Hertogenbosch
2:03:50
4
Ruud van der Wal
Apeldoorn
2:09:21
6
Jeroen Machielsen
Nijverdal
2:09:40
7
John Bosch
Berg en Terblijt
2:09:48
9
Tim Bullermann
Düsseldorf (GER)
2:17:20
11
Pim van der Wijst
Schijndel
2:18:56
15
Hoite Cannegieter
Lemelerveld
2:19:43
16
Raymond Beeren
Neufchateau (BEL)
2:19:51
20
Jo Schoonbroodt
Maastricht
2:21:04
22
Tjalling de Vries
Rotterdam
2:22:07
28
Michel Bekker
Millingen aan de Rij
2:24:27
32
Jean-Pierre Dieteren
Meerssen
2:27:41
36
Maurice Paulussen
Elsloo Lb
2:29:31
45
Charles van de Ven
Eindhoven
2:36:41
51
Leonard G Boekestijn
De Lier
2:38:08
54
Bob Westerduijn
Spijkenisse
2:39:16
55
Geert Myten
Bovekerke (BEL)
2:39:20
58
Marc van Dijk
Valkenswaard
2:40:20
59
Gerard SCHULPEN
Kinrooi (BEL)
2:40:37
69
Geerhard Baeyens
Geel (BEL)
2:42:20
70
Peter Vermeulen
Geel (BEL)
2:42:20
71
Tom van der Heijden
Heesch
2:42:22
74
Joep van Lieshout
Rotterdam
2:42:40
76
Ronald van Ingen
Apeldoorn
2:43:54
78
Kurt Peeters
Erps-Kwerps (BEL)
2:44:23
90
Marijn Rodenburg
Rotterdam
2:47:12
93
Benno Oderkerk
Wenum Wiesel
2:47:41
94
Rudi Stienen
Neeroeteren (BEL)
2:47:45
96
Bernd Vergouwen
Neeroeteren (BEL)
2:48:01
97
Nathal van der Meulen
Mechelen
2:48:38
100
Maurice van Helden
's-Hertogenbosch
2:48:40
106
Johan Heijnen
Nederweert-Eind
2:49:48
108
Patrick Bachmann
Aachen (GER)
2:50:07
109
Amaury Toussaint
's-Gravenhage
2:50:18
110
Michiel Panhuysen
's-Gravenhage
2:50:18
115
Will Theunissen
Molenhoek Lb
2:51:24
116
Christian Boer
Barendrecht
2:51:49
119
Harrie Stoltenberg
Amsterdam
2:52:18
121
Sander van der Hoeff
Doesburg
2:53:18
130
Christophe Delieux
's-Gravenhage
2:57:30
132
Remco van der Meijs
Doorwerth
3:00:11
133
van de Jan Wetering
Berlicum Nb
3:00:13
135
Johan van Litsenburg
Duizel
3:00:18
138
Noël Roumans
Maasmechelen (BEL)
3:00:53
140
Dick Assenberg van eij
Tinte
3:00:58
144
Minke Hilgenberg
Apeldoorn
3:02:27
147
Benny Peeters
Lanaken (BEL)
3:04:00
156
Alex van Leuven
Sint Jansteen
3:12:11
158
Didier Serwy
Beringen (BEL)
3:12:42
159
Franssens Piet
Beringen (BEL)
3:12:42
164
Giorgos Boustanidis
Lamia (GRE)
3:15:59
167
Harrie Hendrickx
Meerle (BEL)
3:17:03
168
Frans Van der Waals
Geldrop
3:17:06
169
Mart Verboord
Heusden gem Heusden
3:17:36
170
Erik Hartmann
Sint-Michielsgestel
3:18:21
171
Paul Steinebach
Rozenburg Zh
3:19:20
176
Perry Poldervaart
Rotterdam
3:29:00
177
Walter von Weber
Dortmund (GER)
3:34:30
179
Pepijn Storm van Leeuw
Austerlitz
3:36:57
DAMES, LANGE TRAIL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Lara Klaassen
Raeren (BEL)
2:42:38
6
Martine Hofstede
Rotterdam
2:47:57
7
Jacomina Eijkelboom
Hilversum
2:50:41
11
Chantal Coenen
Bekkevoort (BEL)
2:53:36
15
Elena Spagnoletti
Maasmechelen (BEL)
3:00:51
18
Nicole Maalste
's-Gravenhage
3:01:29
23
Janny G Dodde-Bisschop
's-Hertogenbosch
3:10:19
25
Ingrid Peperkamp
Rotterdam
3:11:43
26
Ellen Steinebach
Rozenburg Zh
3:19:20
31
Louise Hexspoor
Ravenswaaij
3:41:59
Uitslagen.nl
25-05-2011 09:57