Uitslagenlijst Salomon Koning van Spanje Trail

Gulpen - Zondag 15 mei 2011

HEREN, KORTE TRAIL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tim Pleijte
Zoutelande
40:46
2
Jeroen Hommelberg
Roermond
44:47
3
Teun Sweere
Sittard
44:50
4
Bart Claessens
Geleen
45:01
5
Hector Rubio
Maastricht (ESP)
45:02
6
Gert-Jan Haze
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
49:33
7
Ronald van Leeuwen
Leersum
51:48
8
Niek Heldoorn
Huizen
53:40
9
Frank Heldoorn
Huizen
53:40
10
Eric Machiels
Geleen
54:25
11
Anton Hooimeijer
Rotterdam
54:43
12
Arian Brand
Sittard
55:00
13
Patrick Hagelstein
Simpelveld
55:12
14
Caimin Stevens
Enschede
55:15
15
Patrick Danko
Amsterdam
55:24
16
François Stander
Mortsel (BEL)
56:06
17
Dennis Lymandt
Kerkrade
56:20
18
Jules Warps
Nijmegen
56:33
19
Raoul Winkelmolen
Eijsden
56:35
20
Daniël van de Ven
Maastricht
56:50
21
Hans Lanters
Gulpen
56:57
22
Koert Velders
Gouda
57:01
23
Marcus Jaken
Maastricht
57:30
24
Jeroen Reinders
Echt
57:33
25
Jean Paul Vintcent
Geleen
57:47
26
Brunor Tuyls
Bierbeek (BEL)
58:02
27
Alexander Cardenas
Cadier en Keer
58:32
28
Marcel de Kort
Rotterdam
58:35
29
Jurryt de Vries
Rotterdam
58:36
30
Tim Nijst
Maastricht
58:38
31
Richard Schaapkens
Heerlen
58:45
32
Alain Timmermans
Mortsel (BEL)
59:10
33
Koen Muilwijk
Utrecht
59:11
34
Hakim Najib
Arnhem
59:17
35
Geert Vanderelst
Tervuren (BEL)
59:17
36
Renzo Lissenberg
Rotterdam
59:22
37
Sander Koemans
Utrecht
59:23
38
Otto Rensen
Voerendaal
59:24
39
Marco Van Es
Rijen
59:26
40
Jos Willems
Dronten
59:37
41
Theo Goessens
Reijmerstok
59:39
42
Mark Diepstraten
Arnhem
59:45
43
Albert van de Laarscho
Geleen
59:47
44
Marco Pannenborg
Amsterdam
1:00:01
45
Pim Martens
Brunssum
1:00:04
46
Vincent Eken
Etten-Leur
1:00:10
47
Laurens Groenendijk
Oirschot
1:00:18
48
Harry Golsteijn
Echt
1:00:26
49
Pascal den Hartog
Rotterdam
1:00:43
50
Michel Vianen
Waddinxveen
1:00:59
51
Jan Meijning
Amsterdam
1:01:02
52
Ferdie Lemmens
Wijlre
1:01:13
53
Ludo Mooi
Arnhem
1:01:42
54
Carsten Caelen
Rotterdam
1:02:01
55
Marcel Brassé
Hoensbroek
1:02:07
56
Wouter van Boekel
Eindhoven
1:02:09
57
Martijn Krutzen
Delft
1:02:09
58
Leon Stals
Haelen
1:02:17
59
Roel van Rooij
Maastricht
1:02:20
60
Bart Pepels
Elsloo Lb
1:02:26
61
Ferdy Mattern
Utrecht
1:02:29
62
Maarten Raijmakers
Klimmen
1:02:34
63
Thijn Groenendaal
Tilburg
1:02:42
64
Ivo Maassen
Tervuren (BEL)
1:02:46
65
Peter Steyns
Geleen
1:03:03
66
Joris Eggenhuisen
Odijk
1:03:19
67
Maarten v der Weijden
Eindhoven
1:03:27
68
Pedro - Heezen
Pernis Rotterdam
1:03:51
69
Roger Vluggen
Maastricht
1:04:03
70
Harrie Driessen
Heerlen
1:04:10
71
Frans Veldmans
Eindhoven
1:04:29
72
Menno Vos
Assen
1:04:45
73
Roger Ekkerink
Elst Gld
1:05:10
74
Keimpe Wiersma
Leeuwarden
1:05:13
75
Joop Slagboom
Veldhoven
1:05:21
76
Johan Cremers
Kuringen (BEL)
1:05:26
77
Willem Jansen
Amsterdam
1:05:35
78
John Kok
Geleen
1:05:46
79
Felix Havenith
Maastricht
1:05:51
80
Tristan Spek
Maastricht
1:06:06
81
Bart Raijmakers
Valkenswaard
1:06:20
82
Joof Oosterbaan
Roermond
1:06:27
83
Nico de Jong
Geleen
1:07:05
84
Frans Mattheijssen
Terneuzen
1:07:24
85
Jan Talmon
Sint Odilienberg
1:07:49
86
Thijs Winkelmolen
Eijsden
1:08:01
87
Geert Popkema
Gouda
1:08:06
88
Richard Weijzen
Eijsden
1:08:09
89
Philip Roe
Voerendaal
1:08:10
90
Claassen J.G jack
Stein Lb
1:08:12
91
Paul Habets
Elsloo Lb
1:08:22
92
Rolf Smid
Amsterdam
1:08:32
93
Niels Olde riekerink
Maastricht
1:08:45
94
Eelko Bos
Maastricht
1:09:00
95
Louis Schilder
Etten-Leur
1:09:20
96
Arno Dikhooff
Gouda
1:10:40
97
Richard Zandbergen
Soest
1:11:02
98
Frank Wijnands
Gulpen
1:11:15
99
Boaz Bego
Doorwerth
1:12:24
100
René van den Broek
Huis ter Heide Ut
1:12:38
101
Francesco Bertola
Maastricht
1:14:06
102
Giulio Bamonte
Rome (ITA)
1:14:07
103
Jos Schuffelen
Holtum
1:15:47
104
Ad Klein
Selfkant-Schalbruch
1:15:50
105
Nick Hegt
Geulle
1:15:50
106
Freek Hendriks
Bergeijk
1:17:24
107
Henrie Drenthel
Aalten
1:19:02
108
Robin Kinsbergen
Voorthuizen
1:19:06
109
Vincent Veltman
Doorwerth
1:19:36
DAMES, KORTE TRAIL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anjolie Engels-Wisse
Middelburg
49:06
2
Renée Vranken
Stein Lb
54:02
3
Josine Weijers
's-Hertogenbosch
59:23
4
Nicolle Schlenter
Klimmen
1:01:17
5
Kirsten Schipper
Maastricht
1:01:47
6
Diana Gorter
Amstelveen
1:02:51
7
Esther Kuipers
Hulsberg
1:04:59
8
Astrid de Wind
Rotterdam
1:05:13
9
Danielle Baenen
Wittem
1:05:34
10
Kayung Cheung
Rotterdam
1:06:05
11
Titia Martens
1:06:17
12
Wilma Vianen
Waddinxveen
1:06:47
13
Karin Draisma
Rotterdam
1:07:27
14
Wilma van Kruisbergen
Millingen aan de Rij
1:07:52
15
Gaby Lanters
Gulpen
1:08:30
16
Marielle Valckx
Elsloo Lb
1:08:41
17
Sylvia Kuipers
Weert
1:08:49
18
Lia Kruithof
1:09:43
19
Annelore van der Lint
Amsterdam
1:10:02
20
Claire Dullens
Gulpen
1:11:15
21
Inge Luyten
Maastricht
1:11:44
22
Sanne Nicolaes
Maastricht
1:11:44
23
Bea Kendziorra - Beije
Dronten
1:11:58
24
Wilma Martens
Brunssum
1:12:09
25
Kim Kokx
Doorwerth
1:12:24
26
Karin Bonhof
Breda
1:12:50
27
Lena De wilde-kleingel
Vlissingen
1:13:43
28
Evi Van den Steen
Mortsel (BEL)
1:13:51
29
Sabien Vandermaelen
Vossem (BEL)
1:14:26
30
Pascale Van Breedam
Tervuren (BEL)
1:14:26
31
Liona Franken
Geldrop
1:14:51
32
Nicole Crombag
Geleen
1:15:39
33
Anita Heijne
Geleen
1:15:44
34
Ellen Wehrens
Utrecht
1:16:12
35
Chantal Goos
Odijk
1:18:35
36
Claudia Drenthel
Aalten
1:19:01
37
Karin van Doorn
Rotterdam
1:19:38
38
Nadia Jacobs
Tervuren (BEL)
1:19:53
39
Verona Janssen
Geleen
1:21:40
40
Myriam de Vries
Bocholtz
1:25:33
41
Kitty van der Maas
Raamsdonksveer
1:29:17
42
Esther Daris
Valkenswaard
1:29:34
43
Thea Van der Waals
Geldrop
1:39:08
HEREN, LANGE TRAIL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Zachary Freudenburg
Diemen
1:55:33
2
Roger Smeets
Elsloo
1:55:34
3
Raymon van den Berg
's-Hertogenbosch
2:03:50
4
Ruud van der Wal
Apeldoorn
2:09:21
5
Mark Groeneweg
Dieren
2:09:36
6
Jeroen Machielsen
Nijverdal
2:09:40
7
John Bosch
Berg en Terblijt
2:09:48
8
Max Bemelmans
Rekem (BEL)
2:11:08
9
Tim Bullermann
Düsseldorf (GER)
2:17:20
10
Michel Buijck
Biervliet
2:17:56
11
Pim van der Wijst
Schijndel
2:18:56
12
Mark Huisman
Schijndel
2:18:57
13
Timo de Boer
Elst
2:18:59
14
Allard Dirks
Ravenstein
2:19:43
15
Hoite Cannegieter
Lemelerveld
2:19:43
16
Raymond Beeren
Neufchateau (BEL)
2:19:51
17
Jos Everts
Vught
2:20:27
18
Joop Weijn
Apeldoorn
2:20:28
19
Harmen Perk
Rotterdam
2:20:52
20
Jo Schoonbroodt
Maastricht
2:21:04
21
Hans Peeters
Kessel Lb
2:21:35
22
Tjalling de Vries
Rotterdam
2:22:07
23
Wouter Buist
Amsterdam
2:22:46
24
Giel Joziasse
Goes
2:23:40
25
Joris Wulfert
Rotterdam
2:24:07
26
Wil Goessens
Geleen
2:24:11
27
Peter Verreussel
Susteren
2:24:23
28
Michel Bekker
Millingen aan de Rij
2:24:27
29
John Stassen
Eindhoven
2:24:57
30
Marty Dirkx
Maaseik (BEL)
2:25:34
31
Bert Cremers
Geleen
2:27:41
32
Jean-Pierre Dieteren
Meerssen
2:27:41
33
Tim Snijders
Maastricht
2:28:31
34
Bas van Beek
Epe
2:28:56
35
Rene Nijkamp
Emst
2:28:56
36
Maurice Paulussen
Elsloo Lb
2:29:31
37
Hans Martens
Elsloo Lb
2:30:01
38
Roel Hendriks
Urmond
2:30:23
39
Jan Strijker
Apeldoorn
2:30:31
40
John Lamberts
Apeldoorn
2:31:08
41
Johny Nelissen
Bree (BEL)
2:31:26
42
Ronald Bastian
Maastricht
2:31:32
43
Roman Packbier
Roosendaal
2:31:57
44
Jos Brouwers
Beutenaken
2:33:16
45
Charles van de Ven
Eindhoven
2:36:41
46
Carl Penninga
Apeldoorn
2:36:52
47
Tom Liebrand
Eindhoven
2:37:04
48
Marc Boumans
Waalwijk
2:37:09
49
Cees Waasdorp
Spijkenisse
2:37:17
50
René Bastiaens
Stein Lb
2:37:59
51
Leonard G Boekestijn
De Lier
2:38:08
52
Harm Slijper
Delft
2:38:20
53
Bart Weijts
Utrecht
2:38:51
54
Bob Westerduijn
Spijkenisse
2:39:16
55
Geert Myten
Bovekerke (BEL)
2:39:20
56
Wim Kooistra
Maastricht
2:39:29
57
Peter Jesse
Arnhem
2:39:38
58
Marc van Dijk
Valkenswaard
2:40:20
59
Gerard SCHULPEN
Kinrooi (BEL)
2:40:37
60
Roland Ettema
Voerendaal
2:40:48
61
John Smeets
Herten
2:40:55
62
Pieter Jouke
Delft
2:40:56
63
Rob Steijns
Valkenburg Lb
2:40:59
64
Bart Bongers
Utrecht
2:41:10
65
Raimo Haverink
Vleuten
2:41:13
66
Erik Eummelen
Eindhoven
2:41:58
67
Eddy Perrels
Arnhem
2:42:07
68
Aad Zonneveld
Nootdorp
2:42:08
69
Geerhard Baeyens
Geel (BEL)
2:42:20
70
Peter Vermeulen
Geel (BEL)
2:42:20
71
Tom van der Heijden
Heesch
2:42:22
72
Klaus Krolzig
Wijlre
2:42:30
73
Jan Veltman
Apeldoorn
2:42:37
74
Joep van Lieshout
Rotterdam
2:42:40
75
Kees Rosendaal
Elst Gld
2:43:29
76
Ronald van Ingen
Apeldoorn
2:43:54
77
Walter Adang
Wijlre
2:44:12
78
Kurt Peeters
Erps-Kwerps (BEL)
2:44:23
79
Frits Ankersmit
Zeist
2:44:23
80
Patrick Jehae
Maastricht
2:44:34
81
Wouter van Hoof
Rotterdam
2:44:51
82
Marcel Zwiers
Bunnik
2:45:44
83
Roland ten Haaf
Eijsden
2:45:46
84
Marco Poortier
Tilburg
2:45:59
85
Hans van der Vinne
Arnhem
2:46:30
86
Jeroen Krosse
Arnhem
2:46:30
87
Lode Dirix
Hoeselt (BEL)
2:46:56
88
Vincent Snijders
Beek Lb
2:47:01
89
Kees Kompier
Panningen
2:47:06
90
Marijn Rodenburg
Rotterdam
2:47:12
91
Frans van Huizen
Velp Gld
2:47:15
92
Berry Turk
Velp Gld
2:47:28
93
Benno Oderkerk
Wenum Wiesel
2:47:41
94
Rudi Stienen
Neeroeteren (BEL)
2:47:45
95
Robert Bopp
Roermond
2:47:59
96
Bernd Vergouwen
Neeroeteren (BEL)
2:48:01
97
Nathal van der Meulen
Mechelen
2:48:38
98
Paul Eymael
Kerkrade
2:48:38
99
Maurice Kohlen
Kerkrade
2:48:39
100
Maurice van Helden
's-Hertogenbosch
2:48:40
101
Jean-paul Kulk
Voorburg
2:48:55
102
Martijn Grisel
Zevenaar
2:48:58
103
Wim Gerards
Maastricht
2:49:03
104
Nico Wetzels
Maastricht
2:49:06
105
Jerry Duinkerken
Assen
2:49:26
106
Johan Heijnen
Nederweert-Eind
2:49:48
107
Ludi Claassen
Stein Lb
2:49:56
108
Patrick Bachmann
Aachen (GER)
2:50:07
109
Amaury Toussaint
's-Gravenhage
2:50:18
110
Michiel Panhuysen
's-Gravenhage
2:50:18
111
Ruud Kok
Apeldoorn
2:50:32
112
Wil Boots
Helden
2:50:41
113
Jos Tinnemans
Eindhoven
2:50:55
114
Stefan Peters
Beek Lb
2:51:05
115
Will Theunissen
Molenhoek Lb
2:51:24
116
Christian Boer
Barendrecht
2:51:49
117
Harm Peters
Waalre
2:52:09
118
Rene van Houtum
Mill
2:52:13
119
Harrie Stoltenberg
Amsterdam
2:52:18
120
Sander Weijs
Eindhoven
2:52:28
121
Sander van der Hoeff
Doesburg
2:53:18
122
Ewald Kendziorra
Dronten
2:53:44
123
Ruud van Dijk
Boxtel
2:54:30
124
John Swelsen
2:54:52
125
John van Berne
Rosmalen
2:55:58
126
Bobby Koeleman
Amsterdam
2:56:15
127
Bert Brouwers
Venlo
2:56:27
128
Erik Dijksman
Amerongen
2:56:28
129
Johnny Engels
Gemert
2:57:21
130
Christophe Delieux
's-Gravenhage
2:57:30
131
Jean Houben
Urmond
3:00:10
132
Remco van der Meijs
Doorwerth
3:00:11
133
van de Jan Wetering
Berlicum Nb
3:00:13
134
Jos Heurman
Berlicum Nb
3:00:14
135
Johan van Litsenburg
Duizel
3:00:18
136
Huub Helsen
Venlo
3:00:43
137
Jeffrey Severijn
3:00:50
138
Noël Roumans
Maasmechelen (BEL)
3:00:53
139
Wim Reumkens
Heerlen
3:00:54
140
Dick Assenberg van eij
Tinte
3:00:58
141
Ben vd Giessen
Brielle
3:00:59
142
Geert Pouls
Landgraaf
3:01:43
143
Ben Remmers
Apeldoorn
3:02:27
144
Minke Hilgenberg
Apeldoorn
3:02:27
145
Jos Vrancken
Noorbeek
3:02:46
146
René Hoozemans
Breda
3:02:48
147
Benny Peeters
Lanaken (BEL)
3:04:00
148
Theo Schroijen
Bocholtz
3:04:10
149
Jack Chris
Renkum
3:04:18
150
Roel Weijts
Stein Lb
3:06:32
151
Onno Oosters
Utrecht
3:06:35
152
Winfried Bats
Gieten
3:07:48
153
Edwin Castelein
Arnhem
3:08:07
154
Ashok Jodha
Amsterdam
3:10:20
155
John Smit
Barendrecht
3:10:30
156
Alex van Leuven
Sint Jansteen
3:12:11
157
Frans Verwilligen
Hulst
3:12:11
158
Didier Serwy
Beringen (BEL)
3:12:42
159
Franssens Piet
Beringen (BEL)
3:12:42
160
Han Savelkoel
Meerkerk
3:13:13
161
Fred Verlooij
Nieuwkoop
3:13:49
162
Cor van der Hoek
Brummen
3:14:19
163
Leopold Goossens
Nijmegen
3:15:51
164
Giorgos Boustanidis
Lamia (GRE)
3:15:59
165
Jan Pieters
Dordrecht
3:15:59
166
Jos Janssens
Sittard
3:16:12
167
Harrie Hendrickx
Meerle (BEL)
3:17:03
168
Frans Van der Waals
Geldrop
3:17:06
169
Mart Verboord
Heusden gem Heusden
3:17:36
170
Erik Hartmann
Sint-Michielsgestel
3:18:21
171
Paul Steinebach
Rozenburg Zh
3:19:20
172
Tabe de Boer
Arnhem
3:19:45
173
Bart Koopmans
Arnhem
3:19:45
174
Simon Bark
Oosterbeek
3:19:46
175
Siebolt de Boer
Nijmegen
3:27:12
176
Perry Poldervaart
Rotterdam
3:29:00
177
Walter von Weber
Dortmund (GER)
3:34:30
178
Hans Hazenberg
Vught
3:34:38
179
Pepijn Storm van Leeuw
Austerlitz
3:36:57
180
Willem Jooren
Zuilichem
3:40:08
181
Ruud van Sark
Zeist
3:40:29
182
Marco voorthuis
Hilversum
3:43:16
183
John de Boer
De Meern
3:43:16
DAMES, LANGE TRAIL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ines van Rinsum
Arnhem
2:23:24
2
Silvia Pepels
Stein Lb
2:38:27
3
Anita Joziasse
Goes
2:38:44
4
Lara Klaassen
Raeren (BEL)
2:42:38
5
Jos Kleijn
Huissen
2:43:38
6
Martine Hofstede
Rotterdam
2:47:57
7
Jacomina Eijkelboom
Hilversum
2:50:41
8
Ingrid Oonincx
Tilburg
2:53:10
9
Jenny ten Haaf
Eijsden
2:53:20
10
Karin Jacobs
Maastricht
2:53:20
11
Chantal Coenen
Bekkevoort (BEL)
2:53:36
12
Sandra Beurskens
Eijsden
2:55:24
13
Chiara Moras
Amsterdam
2:56:58
14
Manon Wenmekers
Urmond
3:00:10
15
Elena Spagnoletti
Maasmechelen (BEL)
3:00:51
16
Paula Meijer
Utrecht
3:01:12
17
Adele Ronda
Eindhoven
3:01:28
18
Nicole Maalste
's-Gravenhage
3:01:29
19
Wanda Sloos
Utrecht
3:02:47
20
Sibilla Eymael
Kerkrade
3:04:21
21
Herma Inklaar
Westervoort
3:08:01
22
Remy Heijligers
Vught
3:09:35
23
Janny G Dodde-Bisschop
's-Hertogenbosch
3:10:19
24
Petra Scholtens
3:10:59
25
Ingrid Peperkamp
Rotterdam
3:11:43
26
Ellen Steinebach
Rozenburg Zh
3:19:20
27
Esther Sweeris
Rockanje
3:19:20
28
Irene Kok
Apeldoorn
3:21:41
29
Kiek van den Tweel
Bemmel
3:27:12
30
Cokky Jooren
Vught
3:36:31
31
Louise Hexspoor
Ravenswaaij
3:41:59
ROCCA, Erdinger Alk. frei, RW Heerlen, Steevens, Ianusweb, TV Limburg
Uitslagen.nl
25-05-2011 09:57