Uitslagenlijst 12e VAV-Heuvelrugloop

Veenendaal - Zaterdag 14 mei 2011

J6-7, 1 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Timon Riemens
Veenendaal
3:56
3:55
2
Jelle van der Veer
Ede Gld
4:20
4:19
3
Glenn Kramer
Scherpenzeel Gld
4:43
4:41
4
Niels Boonstra
Veenendaal
4:43
4:43
5
Stein Reinhard
Veenendaal
4:46
4:46
6
Tygo Hulsebos
Veenendaal
5:18
5:16
M6-7, 1 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rosella van Keulen
Veenendaal
4:42
4:41
2
Linde van Dijken
Veenendaal
4:49
4:48
3
Larissa van de Bovenka
Veenendaal
5:39
5:37
4
Rianne Kock
Veenendaal
6:24
6:23
J8-10, 1 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kristian van Keulen
Veenendaal
3:31
3:31
2
Tom de Pater
De Klomp
3:56
3:56
3
Bjorn Hulsebos
Veenendaal
4:11
4:10
4
Jerom Reinhard
Veenendaal
4:11
4:11
5
Rafaël van Wijde
Veenendaal
4:57
4:57
6
Hugo van de Haar
Veenendaal
5:12
5:10
M8-10, 1 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sterre Buijs
Veenendaal
3:48
3:48
2
Renate Wolters
Veenendaal
4:01
4:01
3
Lotte van de Haar
Veenendaal
4:25
4:23
4
Mirthe Hoek
Veenendaal
4:30
4:29
5
Ilvia Hederik
Barendrecht
4:47
4:45
6
Serena van de Bovenkam
Veenendaal
4:57
4:57
7
Kim Kramer
Scherpenzeel Gld
5:04
5:01
8
Danique Eijsbouts
Hilversum
5:04
5:04
9
Claudia van Ravenswaai
Veenendaal
5:30
5:29
10
Chayenne v/d Bovenkamp
Veenendaal
6:32
6:31
J-13, 1 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cain Rutgers
Almere
3:25
3:25
M-13, 1 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jonna van den Berg
Veenendaal
4:00
3:59
2
Ophelie van Wijde
Veenendaal
4:05
4:03
3
Melissa Eijsbouts
Hilversum
5:26
5:23
5KMAN, 5 KM PRESTATIEL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ramdan Snossi
Veenendaal
16:06
16:06
2
Marcel Kwakkel
Utrecht
16:31
16:31
3
Steven Verwaard
Utrecht
16:35
16:34
4
Erik de Witte
Rhenen
16:58
16:58
5
Martin van Rijn
Woerden
17:30
17:28
6
Ruben Stittelaar
Tricht
17:34
17:34
7
Eric Guiljam
Kesteren
19:07
19:07
8
Theo van der Veer
Ede Gld
19:11
19:11
9
Wijnand Jelier
Elst Ut
19:25
19:21
10
Corne Kool
Rhenen
19:41
19:39
11
Wessel Finterman
Tricht
19:45
19:44
12
Ron Drost
Veenendaal
20:03
20:03
13
Henk Jan van Hasselaar
Veenendaal
20:25
20:20
14
Jan Dirk Fokkema
Veenendaal
21:08
21:08
15
Rein van Hasselaar
Veenendaal
21:13
21:07
16
Tonny Sopacva
Kesteren
21:19
21:18
17
Jan Knuiman
Wageningen
21:50
21:47
18
Kristian van Keulen
Veenendaal
21:52
21:46
19
Ilias el Azzouzi
Veenendaal
22:04
22:03
20
Mike Haalboom
Veenendaal
22:18
22:15
21
Henry v Dijk
Veenendaal
22:30
22:26
22
Albert de Vries
Ede Gld
22:39
22:36
23
Wieger Wamelink
Wageningen
22:58
22:50
24
Tim van Ginkel
Veenendaal
22:59
22:58
25
Ruben Beumer
Veenendaal
23:00
22:57
26
Bart van de Haar
Veenendaal
23:16
23:15
27
Rob van Gool
Erp
23:23
23:15
28
Peter de Kleuver - BAM
Veenendaal
23:49
23:38
29
Patrick van Mil
Veenendaal
23:49
23:47
30
Daniel Boer
Veenendaal
23:50
23:48
31
Wim Wolters
Veenendaal
23:50
23:44
32
Mitchel Strijdhorst
Veenendaal
23:53
23:53
33
Ronnie Sibbing
Rhenen
24:13
24:07
34
Marcel Hofman
Veenendaal
24:32
24:30
35
Arend Jan Gerrits
Veenendaal
25:07
25:00
36
Johan Walsweer
Ede Gld
25:09
24:59
37
Bert Verhoek
Wageningen
25:09
25:05
38
Jan Paul Zijlstra
Veenendaal
25:57
25:49
39
Joey Verstegen
Veenendaal
26:02
26:01
40
Robin Segers
Veenendaal
26:05
26:05
41
H. Kerbof
Veenendaal
26:21
26:13
42
Hans van Zetten
Veenendaal
26:23
26:12
43
Cornelis Smit
Veenendaal
26:26
26:15
44
Dennis Mandersloot
Veenendaal
26:36
26:28
45
Machiel Mandersloot
Veenendaal
26:40
26:31
46
Wim Looijen
Veenendaal
27:00
26:50
47
Kevin van Harselaar
Veenendaal
27:12
27:10
48
Maxim van Wakeren
Veenendaal
27:13
27:12
49
Cees van de Haar
Veenendaal
27:23
27:21
50
Patrick van Ginkel
Veenendaal
27:30
27:26
51
Jordy Schouten the Kin
IJsselstein Ut
28:03
27:58
52
Frans Lunenborg - BAM
Veenendaal
29:35
29:24
53
Wim Wagensveld - BAM
Veenendaal
32:30
32:20
54
Vince van Nieuwamerong
Nijmegen
38:54
38:54
5KVR, 5 KM PRESTATIEL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nicolette Callaars
Veenendaal
21:24
21:22
2
Sigrid van Holland
Veenendaal
22:50
22:50
3
Thirza Stiphout
Veenendaal
23:27
23:27
4
Hilde Stuurman
Wageningen
23:31
23:25
5
Talitha Overeem
Veenendaal
25:30
25:23
6
Mariska de Kleuver
Veenendaal
25:42
25:39
7
Conny Wassenaar
Veenendaal
26:22
26:20
8
Patricia van Voskuilen
Veenendaal
26:32
26:28
9
Netty van de Haar
Veenendaal
27:23
27:21
10
Antoinet van Doorn
Veenendaal
27:30
27:26
11
Cynthia Overeem
Utrecht
27:39
27:33
12
Silvia Langelaar
Ede Gld
27:42
27:37
13
Kim Takkebos
Veenendaal
27:45
27:41
14
Mieke meulenbroek
Veenendaal
27:45
27:42
15
Ilse Smiers
Rotterdam
27:48
27:40
16
Willemijn Rutgers
Wageningen
27:54
27:49
17
Susanne Kortekaas
Wageningen
27:54
27:50
18
Yvonne Welding vd Berg
Veenendaal
28:00
27:56
19
Danielle Spies
Veenendaal
28:03
27:59
20
Mirella van Kooten
Veenendaal
28:06
28:02
21
Coby de Vries
Wageningen
28:10
28:07
22
Margreta Riemens
Veenendaal
28:16
28:10
23
Annemarie Helmers
Velp Gld
28:30
28:25
24
Heidi Horsting
Veenendaal
28:53
28:47
25
Betty Spies
Elst Ut
29:04
28:57
26
Leonique Walsweer
Ede Gld
29:05
28:55
27
Corlinda Beker
De Klomp
29:10
29:10
28
Daisy van den Heuvel
Wageningen
29:22
29:17
29
Debbie Ruland
Veenendaal
29:26
29:23
30
Jennie Hendriksen
Heteren
29:57
29:48
31
Elze Zwiep
Veenendaal
30:13
30:11
32
Marleen van der Ploeg
Ede Gld
30:26
30:20
33
Nicole Mathijssen
Wageningen
30:34
30:30
34
Bernadette Hoogendoorn
Veenendaal
30:35
30:28
35
Suzanne Valkenburg
Veenendaal
32:46
32:38
36
Lenore Walsweer - BAM
Veenendaal
32:59
32:48
37
Desiree Overeem
Voorthuizen
33:03
32:54
38
Ellen Vos
Wageningen
33:56
33:47
39
Ditsy de Vos-Thijssen
Wageningen
34:19
34:14
40
Mary Pijnenburg
Ede Gld
34:27
34:19
41
Henriette Vlastuin
Ederveen
34:34
34:30
42
Ingrid Hulsebos
Veenendaal
34:50
34:43
43
Alie Wouda
Veenendaal
35:32
35:27
44
Amy van Beek
Veenendaal
36:13
36:13
45
Connie Heijnekamp
Bennekom
36:28
36:19
10MSE, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rachid Bouazza
Granada (ESP)
31:13
31:13
2
Sven Duits
Nederland
36:01
36:00
3
Gerben van der Jagt
Ede Gld
37:49
37:48
4
Jeroen Raijmakers
Uden
38:11
38:08
5
Gerhard Lagerweg
Veenendaal
38:25
38:25
6
Andy Perloy
Brummen
38:50
38:48
7
Charles Hoeboer
Rotterdam
39:04
38:50
8
Laurens van Outheusden
Veenendaal
39:53
39:53
9
Wim van Ravenswaay
Veenendaal
40:45
40:42
10
Edmund Boering
Randwijk
40:59
40:59
11
Hans Giesing
Arnhem
42:02
42:00
12
Marc Janse
Buurmalsen
42:28
42:25
13
Jean-Paul Vergouwen
Utrecht
42:30
42:27
14
Sander Eweg
Veenendaal
42:59
42:35
15
Niels hoogervorst
Renswoude
43:55
43:52
16
Jan Schinkel
Veenendaal
44:02
44:01
17
Stephan van Helsdingen
Tiel
44:07
44:07
18
Vincent Klarenbeek
Utrecht
44:10
44:08
19
Kees van Dooren
Ederveen
44:11
44:05
20
Aad Jagers
Veenendaal
44:48
44:41
21
Steven Castelein
Nijmegen
45:00
44:49
22
Bart Meijer
Wijk bij Duurstede
45:33
45:33
23
Vincent Böhm
Veenendaal
45:33
45:31
24
Remco Castelein
Blaricum
45:35
45:23
25
Marcel vd Bovenkamp
Veenendaal
45:46
45:31
26
Jeroen van Herwaarden
Veenendaal
46:16
46:16
27
Marco de Jager
Veenendaal
46:20
46:02
28
Sander Foeke
Bilthoven
47:52
47:39
29
Jeroen Caarls
Utrecht
48:05
47:52
30
Dion van Beek
Veenendaal
49:12
48:59
31
Maarten Schuur
Culemborg
49:26
49:13
32
Bas Jansen
Zaltbommel
49:52
49:27
33
John-paul van Berkel
Veenendaal
50:18
50:00
34
Andrew DyBiona
Leusden
50:46
50:29
35
Erik Gieszen
De Meern
50:59
50:52
36
Edwin van Bree
Zutphen
52:06
51:40
37
Gerbert Heiwegen
Culemborg
52:32
52:15
38
René Reijers
Amsterdam
52:36
52:23
39
Maurice Valkenburg
Veenendaal
53:24
53:03
40
Frank Vierdag - BAM
Veenendaal
53:28
53:19
41
Jacco Proos
Veenendaal
53:30
53:19
42
Niels van der Lustgraa
Veenendaal
53:46
53:40
43
John Schot
Veenendaal
53:55
53:47
44
Ronald Vos
Veenendaal
53:57
53:48
45
Ben van de Lustgraaf
Veenendaal
54:07
54:01
46
Geert Ruis
Ede Gld
54:16
53:48
47
Henk Zwijnenberg
Ermelo
54:25
53:56
48
Marco van Abshoven
Rotterdam
54:34
54:07
49
Maarten Berkers
Utrecht
54:54
54:24
50
Marco Schoute
Veenendaal
54:58
54:33
51
Arthur v/d Linden
Bennekom
55:18
54:52
52
Floris de Leeuw
Veenendaal
55:38
55:09
53
Willem Schuurman
Veenendaal
55:51
55:46
54
Roel Vinkenvleugel
Emmerich am Rhein (G
56:20
56:14
55
Marcel de Vries
Utrecht
56:43
56:28
56
Alfred Mosselaar
Ede Gld
57:01
56:35
57
Theo van de Weerdhof
Veenendaal
58:42
58:18
58
Philip Gerritsen
Barneveld
59:16
58:54
59
Martin van Rikxoort
Veenendaal
1:04:52
1:04:29
60
Wilfred Maassen
Veenendaal
1:06:36
1:06:06
61
Rob Karremans
Veenendaal
1:06:48
1:06:17
10M40, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter van de Pol
Arnhem
39:09
39:09
2
Erwin Reinhard
Veenendaal
40:07
40:05
3
Wim van den Heuvel
Zeist
40:22
40:22
4
Rodger Hulsebos
Veenendaal
40:41
40:41
5
Wim van Wijde
Veenendaal
41:26
41:24
6
Marinus Nap
Ede Gld
42:40
42:35
7
André Zegeling
Odijk
43:31
43:13
8
Frans van Heerdt
Ederveen
44:42
44:36
9
Jan Peter Kelderman
Veenendaal
45:03
45:01
10
Mark Spruijt
Zeist
45:12
44:55
11
Peter Tetteroo
Delft
45:18
45:18
12
Peter Hamersma
Veenendaal
45:30
45:28
13
Rob de Rover
Veenendaal
45:38
45:33
14
Edwin van der Plas
Berg en Dal
45:42
45:13
15
Harry Mocking
Odijk
46:20
46:03
16
Gerard van Egdom
Veenendaal
46:29
46:27
17
Richard Timmermans
Dordrecht
46:56
36:52
18
Erik van Wijngaarden
Wageningen
47:37
47:20
19
Dick van Veldhuizen
Veenendaal
47:38
47:36
20
Herbert Verweij
Soesterberg
48:09
47:58
21
Jöran van den Bergh
IJsselstein Ut
48:15
48:02
22
Auke van de Ploeg
Ede Gld
48:43
48:26
23
Nico Cornelisse
Lienden
48:45
48:16
24
Olaf Huijting
Veenendaal
48:54
48:45
25
Johan van Schoonhoven
Veenendaal
48:58
48:48
26
Martin Bovenschen
Veenendaal
49:20
49:10
27
Ernst Jan Viergever
Veenendaal
49:30
49:19
28
Bart Pool
Rhenen
49:33
49:27
29
Paul Walta
Overberg
49:53
49:33
30
Ronald Swaen
Ede Gld
50:04
49:42
31
Koos van den Branhof
Veenendaal
50:48
50:27
32
Pieter van de Haar
Veenendaal
50:48
50:27
33
Jan Willem van den Ber
Veenendaal
50:52
50:35
34
Herco Boer
Veenendaal
51:04
50:44
35
Karl Pulleman
Veenendaal
51:10
50:59
36
Barend van de Weerdhof
Veenendaal
51:16
50:55
37
Ruud van de Broek
Zeist
51:18
50:58
38
Erik Plug BAM
Veenendaal
51:51
51:43
39
Wim van Dam
Veenendaal
51:54
51:41
40
Kees Traas
Amerongen
52:23
52:03
41
Gerrit Snel
Barneveld
52:29
52:02
42
Vincent Clevers
Veenendaal
52:41
52:16
43
Sietze Veenstra
Veenendaal
52:41
52:24
44
Piet van Kesteren
Veenendaal
52:49
52:41
45
Berry v.d. Scheur
Veenendaal
53:27
53:06
46
Arjan Hoek
Veenendaal
53:28
53:09
47
Patrick DyBiona
Leusden
53:30
53:14
48
Frank Konings
Nieuwegein
53:42
53:22
49
Gert Leppers
Veenendaal
53:44
53:35
50
Gert van Zanten
Veenendaal
53:45
53:20
51
Stefan Immers
Veenendaal
53:48
53:33
52
Hennie Nieboer
Veenendaal
53:55
53:41
53
Aart van de Weerdhof
Veenendaal
53:58
53:37
54
John Verstegen
Veenendaal
53:58
53:38
55
B.N. van Vuuren
Oudewater
54:26
54:11
56
Peter Rabouw
Woudenberg
55:26
55:08
57
Vincent Fonville
Beusichem
55:26
55:14
58
Geurt Drost
Hoevelaken
56:00
55:35
59
Ronald Bouw
Veenendaal
56:10
56:00
60
Rob Banen
Rotterdam
56:15
55:55
61
Wout van Viegen
Veenendaal
56:30
56:17
62
Jan Huizinga
Veenendaal
56:48
56:19
63
Marco den Boer
Veenendaal
56:48
56:43
64
Ferry Geerink
Veenendaal
57:03
56:51
65
Jur Elzinga
Soest
57:13
57:09
66
Peter van Veluw
Veenendaal
57:20
56:53
67
Marc van Lint
Amersfoort
57:40
57:36
68
Gert Slok
Veenendaal
57:49
57:22
69
Cees Wildeman
Veenendaal
58:32
58:01
70
Rijk Oudhuizen
Veenendaal
59:32
59:10
71
Egbert Dimmendaal
Montfoort
1:00:35
1:00:13
72
Eric Peterse
Rhenen
1:04:29
1:03:56
73
Wim van Roekel
Veenendaal
1:06:36
1:06:06
10M50, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Harry van 't Veld
Nijkerk Gld
38:40
38:40
2
Reyer Demoet
Veenendaal
43:32
43:30
3
Ron van de Bosch
Veenendaal
46:29
46:06
4
Henk Arendse
Wageningen
46:29
46:18
5
Bert Nap
Veenendaal
46:42
46:17
6
Harrie Boelens
Utrecht
48:40
48:34
7
Willem Zweerink
Veenendaal
49:09
49:05
8
Graham Dillon
Veenendaal
49:14
48:59
9
Henk van den Brink
Bennekom
49:40
49:37
10
Tjeerd de Vries
Veenendaal
50:12
50:01
11
Wilhelm Thieme
Wageningen
50:25
50:14
12
Peter Hoevens
Veenendaal
50:30
50:26
13
Ad Baars
Ede Gld
50:49
50:41
14
Evert Kin
Veenendaal
51:40
51:20
15
Robert Volmer
Amersfoort
51:41
51:24
16
Evert Koolma
Veenendaal
52:33
52:18
17
EvertJan van Ginkel
Veenendaal
52:40
52:23
18
Wim van de Maat
Ede Gld
52:42
52:19
19
Piet Doornbos
Veenendaal
52:46
52:34
20
Peter Ravensbergen
Rhenen
53:16
53:12
21
Erik Dokter
Veenendaal
53:20
52:52
22
Dick Vink
Veenendaal
53:23
53:08
23
Gerlof de Boer
Veenendaal
53:29
53:14
24
Dirck van Meurs
Beneden-Leeuwen
53:46
53:21
25
Theo Brugman
Veenendaal
54:18
54:08
26
D. Kruizinga
Veenendaal
56:03
55:38
27
Kees van Voorthuizen
Veenendaal
56:23
55:57
28
Roel van Rijnsoever
Almere
57:17
56:49
29
Theo Thijssen
Zevenaar
57:37
57:15
30
Henk Bos
Veenendaal
57:39
57:29
31
Gerard Kuipers
Veenendaal
57:59
57:35
32
Be Hoving
Veenendaal
59:38
59:30
33
Steve Koot
Heerlen
1:00:01
59:50
34
Hans Hulsebos
Veenendaal
1:00:06
59:50
35
Dick Wevers
Veenendaal
1:00:11
59:48
36
Dirk J. de Vries
Veenendaal
1:00:52
1:00:39
37
Aad Vos
Veenendaal
1:01:21
1:01:14
38
Ad Vermeulen
Utrecht
1:02:31
1:02:12
39
Paddy van der Baan
Veenendaal
1:04:01
1:03:29
40
Anton van den Broek
Lienden
1:04:31
1:03:59
41
Evert ten Hove
Veenendaal
1:05:03
1:04:32
42
Anton van Wezep
Veenendaal
1:06:13
1:06:08
43
Gerard Franken
Veenendaal
1:06:48
1:06:17
44
P van de Bovenkamp
Veenendaal
1:07:13
1:06:57
45
Ron van Stokkum
Veenendaal
1:07:41
1:07:30
46
Marco Schmitz
Rotterdam
1:12:10
1:11:45
47
Herman Stelling
Rhenen
1:18:57
1:18:43
10VSE, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Esmiralda Boshoven
Veenendaal
49:48
49:36
2
Gerianne Snel
Barneveld
52:29
52:02
3
Viktoria Schoute
Veenendaal
53:33
53:08
4
An B.
Veenendaal
54:02
53:38
5
Johanneke den Hartog
Ede Gld
56:18
56:12
6
Margriet van Wezenberg
Zeist
56:43
56:25
7
Francis Elbers
Veenendaal
58:16
57:55
8
Esther van den Oever
Wageningen
59:13
58:42
9
Nicole Vink
Veenendaal
59:30
59:22
10
Jans Jagers
Veenendaal
59:45
59:38
11
Siham Kadri
Veenendaal
1:00:15
1:00:03
12
Wendela van aalst
Utrecht
1:01:01
1:00:48
13
Gerrine Lankaar
Veenendaal
1:02:30
1:02:16
14
Marjolijn ten Hove
Veenendaal
1:05:02
1:04:32
15
Arienne van Braak
Veenendaal
1:05:36
1:05:27
16
Olga Brekelmans
Veenendaal
1:05:38
1:05:31
17
Marlous Vroemisse
Veenendaal
1:06:16
1:06:06
18
Kim Folman
Veenendaal
1:06:19
1:06:09
19
Marjolein Doornenbal
Veenendaal
1:06:48
1:06:16
20
Wena de Fauw
Leersum
1:07:03
1:06:39
21
Joyce Dorst
Veenendaal
1:12:50
1:12:20
10V35, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jenneke van Egdom
Rhenen
42:57
42:57
2
Brenda van de Haar
Veenendaal
49:08
49:05
3
Gerjanne Spelt
Renswoude
53:30
53:08
4
Monique Schoonderbeek
Veenendaal
53:51
53:26
5
Maruschka van Marle
Ede Gld
54:38
54:33
6
Annemieke Hauber
Woudenberg
55:24
55:02
7
Sandra Vink
Veenendaal
55:38
55:17
8
Alice van Holland
Veenendaal
57:37
57:16
9
Barbara van Walsem
Veenendaal
57:43
57:33
10
Hanneke Schoeman
Veenendaal
57:46
57:26
11
Christi Boer-van Toor
Veenendaal
57:48
57:27
12
Houria Kadri
Veenendaal
59:27
59:15
13
Artiene Robbertsen
Veenendaal
59:37
59:30
14
Edith Laan
Veenendaal
59:43
59:35
15
Ragna Hell
Veenendaal
59:57
59:34
16
Astrid van Dijk
Veenendaal
1:00:03
59:54
17
Andrea Middel
Woudenberg
1:00:25
1:00:08
18
Anja van Rabenswaaij
Veenendaal
1:01:45
1:01:29
19
Anneke Bouw
Veenendaal
1:03:10
1:03:00
20
Everieke van Marsdijk
Veenendaal
1:03:43
1:03:20
21
Lucienne Dorrestein
Veenendaal
1:04:18
1:03:56
22
Nadia Schoone - BAM
Veenendaal
1:05:28
1:05:20
23
Marjan van Grootheest
Veenendaal
1:05:35
1:05:27
24
Dorien Alberts
Leersum
1:07:10
1:06:47
25
Corine vd Bovenkamp
Veenendaal
1:07:12
1:06:57
26
Anne-Marie Draaisma
Veenendaal
1:14:49
1:14:34
27
Francoise Heijdeman-du
Hooglanderveen
1:16:57
1:16:30
28
Ellen van de Scheur
Veenendaal
1:19:23
1:19:03
10V45, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marlon van Zal
Soest
49:18
49:15
2
Ria Perfors
Elst Ut
50:36
50:28
3
Jeltje van Hardeveld
Veenendaal
50:46
50:39
4
Ellen van Mourik
Veenendaal
52:06
51:51
5
Yolanda van Erp
Doorn
53:02
52:36
6
Martha van Kesteren
Veenendaal
53:25
53:16
7
Nettty van Offeren
Veenendaal
54:27
54:12
8
José Besselink
Wageningen
56:28
56:23
9
C. Schimmel
Veenendaal
57:56
57:42
10
Marion Bogers
Wageningen
58:31
58:26
11
Gerrie van Voorthuizen
Veenendaal
58:43
58:16
12
Carla van der Marel
Veenendaal
58:55
58:26
13
Wilma van Doorn
Veenendaal
59:38
59:30
14
Brigitte van Ommen
Veenendaal
1:00:00
59:52
15
Anna Diepeveen
Veenendaal
1:01:46
1:01:38
16
Ria Evertsen
Ede Gld
1:03:07
1:02:52
17
Marie-José Kin
Veenendaal
1:03:55
1:03:36
18
Janny Osterhaus
Veenendaal
1:04:56
1:04:37
19
Joke van Steenbergen
Veenendaal
1:05:04
1:04:50
20
Marieke van Heerdt
Ederveen
1:05:25
1:04:55
21
Francis Roseboom
Veenendaal
1:07:12
1:07:03
22
Tanja van Dolderen
Woudenberg
1:09:34
1:09:17
15MSE, 15 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rene Willemink
Eindhoven
1:01:58
1:01:53
2
Rutger Thung
Vlaardingen
1:02:53
1:02:51
3
Niels Revers
Tiel
1:04:29
1:04:11
4
Bram de Dreu - BAM
Veenendaal
1:04:59
1:04:50
5
Richard van Keulen
Veenendaal
1:05:17
1:05:14
6
Richard Gerth
Renswoude
1:07:29
1:07:27
7
Brendan Vastenhouw
Veenendaal
1:07:50
1:07:38
8
Jasper Remijn
Nijkerk Gld
1:07:55
1:07:52
9
Martin Willemink
Utrecht
1:08:17
1:08:12
10
Eric de Fluiter
Veenendaal
1:08:36
1:08:33
11
Wim Reede
Rhenen
1:09:00
1:08:49
12
Wibe Dijkman
Waarder
1:09:09
1:09:08
13
Sjouke Venema
Wageningen
1:09:24
1:09:19
14
Arnout Baas
Baarn
1:10:20
1:09:58
15
Harmen Krediet
Veenendaal
1:11:38
1:11:35
16
Christiaan Wattel
Soest
1:12:02
1:11:55
17
Erwin Koenders
Veenendaal
1:12:16
1:11:54
18
Jeffrey v/d Berg
Lelystad
1:12:30
1:12:28
19
Yöndemli Olaf
Veenendaal
1:12:35
1:12:14
20
Jeroen van Baal
Arnhem
1:13:29
1:13:15
21
Dennis Kompier
Bodegraven
1:13:32
1:13:28
22
Johan Voorhorst
Apeldoorn
1:13:35
1:13:33
23
Pieter Jelle Troost
Rotterdam
1:14:06
1:13:57
24
Berd Lourens - BAM
Veenendaal
1:14:25
1:14:18
25
Hewrie Otte
Veenendaal
1:14:29
1:14:14
26
Ruben Polman
Ede Gld
1:14:48
1:14:27
27
Dies de Dreu
Utrecht
1:14:59
1:14:35
28
Herbert Stam
Meteren
1:15:02
1:14:42
29
Aart ter Keurs
Utrecht
1:15:49
1:15:27
30
Hans de Wolff
Soest
1:16:11
1:16:08
31
Marco Pellegrom
Ede Gld
1:16:58
1:16:29
32
Ramiro Wubbolts
Veenendaal
1:18:39
1:18:18
33
Peter Bijl
Veenendaal
1:19:30
1:19:07
34
Arjan Hazeleger
Veenendaal
1:22:41
1:22:09
35
Rieko van der Zande
Groningen
1:29:57
1:29:47
36
Demy Radstaat
Ede Gld
1:30:20
1:29:58
15M40, 15 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bert Hederik
Barendrecht
59:30
59:29
2
Hans Wildeboer
Rhenen
1:02:05
1:02:02
3
Bertus Gazenbeek
Zwolle
1:02:11
1:02:10
4
Eite Everts
Rhenen
1:04:33
1:04:33
5
Edwin Gierman
Valburg
1:04:52
1:04:36
6
Erik Haalboom
Veenendaal
1:06:18
1:06:16
7
Arjo van Hardeveld
Rhenen
1:08:37
1:08:33
8
Arold Brand
Houten
1:09:07
1:08:48
9
Willem Biemolt
Utrecht
1:09:40
1:09:17
10
Gerrit Polman
Doorn
1:11:20
1:11:11
11
Gary Vooges
Lunteren
1:12:21
1:12:14
12
Rob Zwartjens
's-Hertogenbosch
1:12:27
1:12:11
13
Leo Maas
Schoonhoven
1:13:17
1:13:08
14
Gerard van Santen
Veenendaal
1:13:32
1:13:27
15
Teunis Smit
Ederveen
1:13:34
1:13:23
16
R.J.Jolink
Leersum
1:13:42
1:13:39
17
Guus van Woesik
Vught
1:13:52
1:13:36
18
Gerard Tjalsma
Hardinxveld-Giessend
1:15:23
1:15:03
19
Rinse de Valk
Utrecht
1:15:31
1:15:27
20
Arie Kelderman
Veenendaal
1:15:38
1:15:17
21
Leo Verstoep
Utrecht
1:16:30
1:16:12
22
W.R. van den Berge
Veenendaal
1:16:35
1:16:29
23
Robbert Bakker
Veenendaal
1:16:53
1:16:13
24
Gert van Esse
Veenendaal
1:18:30
1:18:23
25
Kees Bijl
's-Gravenhage
1:19:30
1:19:07
26
Edwin Wolvekamp
Veenendaal
1:20:50
1:20:28
27
Edo Hans Giel
Veenendaal
1:21:30
1:21:22
28
Anne Sjoerd Hoekstra
Veenendaal
1:22:29
1:22:13
29
Ernst van Woudenberg
Amersfoort
1:22:41
1:22:14
30
Jos P. van der Wilt
Veenendaal
1:22:55
1:22:32
31
Elbert van Bentum
Veenendaal
1:23:49
1:23:22
32
Maxim Tettelaar
Veenendaal
1:23:50
1:23:23
33
Jan Schuurman
Soest
1:24:47
1:24:39
34
Bert Berkhof
Ederveen
1:25:29
1:25:20
35
Fred Verheul
Rheden
1:28:14
1:27:57
36
Paul Huyberts
Nederland
1:36:38
1:36:19
15M50, 15 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frans Rutten
Rhenen
1:02:33
1:02:33
2
Egbert Tick
Utrecht
1:03:44
1:03:44
3
Henk Bos
Ede Gld
1:04:03
1:03:53
4
Arie van der Ham
Polsbroek
1:06:35
1:06:35
5
Gert de Fauw
Veenendaal
1:08:36
1:08:32
6
Hans van Brummelen
Barneveld
1:10:04
1:10:02
7
Hildo den Breejen
Veenendaal
1:11:24
1:11:22
8
Jan Overeem
Veenendaal
1:12:09
1:12:09
9
Jaap Davidse
Veenendaal
1:15:21
1:15:19
10
Frans Assmann
Culemborg
1:15:25
1:15:03
11
Arnold de Ceuminck v.C
Veenendaal
1:16:21
1:16:15
12
Johan Boeder
Kesteren
1:16:39
1:16:26
13
Johan Lourens
Zwolle
1:17:38
1:17:24
14
Alex van der Wilt
Veenendaal
1:17:48
1:17:33
15
George Sleijster
Veenendaal
1:18:57
1:18:34
16
Frans Wisse
Soest
1:19:02
1:18:51
17
Hennie Bos
Veenendaal
1:19:09
1:19:04
18
Paul van der Kooij
Utrecht
1:19:28
1:18:55
19
Ton van de Poll
Wageningen
1:20:01
1:19:55
20
Lucas Bakker
Amsterdam
1:20:07
1:20:03
21
Johan Kompier
Nieuwerbrug aan den
1:21:08
1:21:04
22
Ton van Ommeren
Veenendaal
1:21:30
1:21:22
23
Gert Landzaat
Veenendaal
1:21:42
1:21:17
24
Chris Versteegen
Veenendaal
1:21:46
1:21:39
25
Peter van Westering
Ede Gld
1:22:23
1:22:08
26
Paul Vlake
Vught
1:24:06
1:23:49
27
Henk van Vugt
Veenendaal
1:24:56
1:24:50
28
Jack Crielaard
Veenendaal
1:25:05
1:24:55
29
Hans Faddegon
Soest
1:25:16
1:25:08
30
Geurt van Kouterik - B
Veenendaal
1:25:53
1:25:37
31
Joop Bakker
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:26:34
1:26:21
32
Mevlüt Kocer
Soest
1:26:50
1:26:42
33
Jan Kimpen
Doorn
1:27:27
1:27:13
34
Adri Briene
Doorn
1:27:28
1:27:14
35
Pieter Slootweg
Ede Gld
1:29:10
1:28:43
36
Rinie Groeneveld
Veenendaal
1:29:16
1:29:10
37
Peter van Manen
Ede Gld
1:29:32
1:29:08
38
Wim Schipper
Utrecht
1:30:10
1:29:55
39
Bouke Ottow
Veenendaal
1:30:11
1:29:53
40
John Spruitenburg
Heerenveen
1:32:38
1:32:13
41
Hans de Ridder
Hilversum
1:32:38
1:32:14
42
Ron Quint
Assen
1:35:57
1:35:47
15VSE, 15 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Francien Brunsveld
Doetinchem
1:31:13
1:30:48
2
Gerdien Bosch
Veenendaal
1:35:41
1:35:15
15V35, 15 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Margriet Zwartjes
's-Hertogenbosch
1:07:41
1:07:25
2
Nathalie Vierdag
Bemmel
1:09:36
1:09:32
3
Susan Verdoorn
Veenendaal
1:17:46
1:17:31
4
Hanneke van den Berge
Veenendaal
1:18:30
1:18:23
5
Katerijne Slot
Soest
1:19:54
1:19:47
6
Manon van der Gouw
Assen
1:22:31
1:22:13
7
Nicolette de Jong
Bunnik
1:22:56
1:22:37
8
Erika Dijksma
Veenendaal
1:33:52
1:33:25
9
Susanne Helena Bekker-
Renswoude
1:34:25
1:34:11
15V45, 15 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeanne Vermeulen
Ochten
1:10:10
1:09:59
2
Petra Martens
Soest
1:10:25
1:10:22
3
Marie-Anne Vos
Amersfoort
1:14:54
1:14:51
4
Astrid Caubo
Amsterdam
1:16:14
1:16:09
5
Marion Ramaker
Ederveen
1:25:29
1:25:19
6
Sylcia Jacobs
Lunteren
1:29:32
1:29:08
7
Hetty Gunters
's-Gravenhage
1:36:28
1:36:10
8
Emmy de Leeuw
Veenendaal
1:37:18
1:36:52
9
Anneke Visser
Veenendaal
1:42:53
1:42:25
25MSE, 25 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maarten Schreuder
Utrecht
1:42:44
1:42:41
2
Gerbrand Reijnoudt
Renswoude
1:45:17
1:45:16
3
Peter Schrader
Leidschendam
1:46:37
1:46:27
4
Marco Davelaar
Veenendaal
1:48:44
1:48:39
5
Jonathan Wisgerhof
Veenendaal
1:50:01
1:49:59
6
Johan Versteeg
Wageningen
1:51:25
1:51:24
7
Manuel Hofman
Lelystad
1:51:32
1:51:30
8
Albert Jan Remijn
Veenendaal
1:51:53
1:51:50
9
Gabor van den Berg
Lelystad
1:52:04
1:52:02
10
Taco
Lelystad
1:54:50
1:54:48
11
Ramon Hofman
Lelystad
1:58:24
1:58:21
12
Esmoreit van Velde
Amersfoort
1:58:31
1:58:10
13
Gert Jan Stomphorst
Veenendaal
2:01:42
2:01:12
14
Pascal Boere
Amsterdam
2:02:04
2:02:04
15
Richard Bitter
Nijmegen
2:08:26
2:08:20
16
Harold Hutten
Veenendaal
2:08:36
2:08:27
17
Gerbrand Hutten
Veenendaal
2:08:37
2:08:27
18
Igor van der Weide
Groningen
2:09:51
2:09:43
19
Hans van Uffelen
's-Gravenhage
2:20:46
2:20:33
20
Guido Dijkhuizen
Rhenen
2:22:16
2:21:54
21
Guido de Kok
Ede Gld
2:22:19
2:22:01
22
Martijn van d en Hoek
Gouda
2:24:27
2:24:08
23
Bart Verschuur
Rotterdam
2:49:03
2:48:41
25M40, 25 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mike Vrolijk
's-Gravenhage
1:45:12
1:45:12
2
Ronald Smit
Amsterdam
1:46:21
1:46:21
3
Hans Donker
Maarn
1:49:30
1:49:25
4
Wim van der Heiden
Benschop
1:52:18
1:52:18
5
Dirk/Jan Boonstra
Veenendaal
1:57:32
1:57:26
6
Tonnie de Winter
Deventer
1:57:35
1:57:33
7
Ids Hoogland
Apeldoorn
2:07:12
2:06:54
8
Hugo Stuurman
Wageningen
2:07:16
2:06:48
9
Bert Drent
Rhenen
2:07:55
2:07:35
10
Gerrit Dijkerman
Nijmegen
2:08:08
2:07:52
11
Tjitze Meter
Veenendaal
2:08:58
2:08:47
12
Erik Goedegebuure
Breukelen Ut
2:09:32
2:09:15
13
Rob Jodies
Beusichem
2:09:51
2:09:44
14
Anton Selman
Gendt
2:11:06
2:10:46
15
Martien Polman
Heteren
2:11:21
2:11:10
16
Cees Legemaat - BAM
Veenendaal
2:11:29
2:11:04
17
Henk Jonesma
Maarn
2:11:31
2:11:06
18
Henny de Vries
Veenendaal
2:12:31
2:12:18
19
Gert van Uffelen
Amersfoort
2:12:54
2:12:41
20
Frank Derks
Amsterdam
2:13:57
2:13:45
21
Theo Jansen
Bergen op Zoom
2:16:59
2:16:53
22
Wilfred van Schie
Nederland
2:20:59
2:20:48
23
Peter Graafmans
Alphen Nb
2:21:48
2:21:27
24
Rent Verhelst
Amersfoort
2:23:40
2:23:28
25
Marc Eckenhuijsen Smit
Nederland
2:29:27
2:29:15
26
Magchiel Eikelenboon
Nederland
2:33:48
2:33:38
27
Gerard de Jongh
Nijkerkerveen
2:46:55
2:46:35
25M50, 25 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Paul Vos
Amersfoort
1:43:04
1:43:04
2
Hans Kooistra
Veenendaal
1:49:12
1:49:10
3
Paul van Os
Ede Gld
1:52:16
1:52:11
4
Aad Tieleman
's-Gravenhage
1:53:59
1:53:59
5
Hans Spaans
Arnhem
1:57:43
1:57:29
6
Ivo Pothaar
Amsterdam
2:00:25
2:00:21
7
Maarten de Haas
Amsterdam
2:03:07
2:02:58
8
Piet Wuijster
Groot-Ammers
2:03:34
2:03:33
9
Arie van Grunsven
Uden
2:06:25
2:06:10
10
Martin van Dijk
Hoevelaken
2:09:52
2:09:40
11
Ton van Westbroek
's-Gravenhage
2:10:05
2:10:05
12
Theo Reus
Veenendaal
2:12:30
2:12:17
13
Alfred Gaasbeek
Ede Gld
2:13:55
2:13:26
14
Gerrit Koerting
Heukelum
2:14:03
2:13:55
15
Rob van Eerde
Utrecht
2:14:53
2:14:41
16
Harrie Swarte
Leersum
2:16:33
2:16:12
17
Barco van der Horst
Maarssen
2:16:50
2:16:36
18
Marius Dekker
Ede Gld
2:22:39
2:22:25
19
Chris van Dorsser
Beuningen Gld
2:23:26
2:22:58
20
Frans van Kampenhout
Amsterdam
2:24:16
2:23:40
21
Henk Bijma
Veenendaal
2:24:51
2:24:33
22
Marinus Schonk
Huissen
2:38:46
2:38:18
23
Dick de Wit
Veenendaal
2:40:27
2:40:16
25VSE, 25 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mireille Baart
Wageningen
1:52:12
1:52:07
2
Isabel Quint
Hilversum
2:53:45
2:53:35
25V35, 25 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maartje van Hees
Kockengen
2:11:35
2:11:18
2
Matty Lupker
Nijmegen
2:32:34
2:32:06
25V45, 25 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jannet Vermeule-Stulen
De Meern
2:07:56
2:07:48
Businessclub VAV Spitsbergen
www.uitslagen.nl
16-05-2011 09:04