| | | | | Ergebnisliste 8° Rivierenhofloop
Deurne - Samstag 14 Mai 2011
D5KM, PARKLOOP 5KM
5
FAUVE BASTIAENSEN
WOMMELGEM
21:39
8
Goedele Hubrechts
Borgerhout
22:30
10
MYRTHE VAN DE VENSTER
DEURNE
23:00
18
Evy Van Hoydonck
Antwerpen
24:32
21
CHRISTINE VERSCHUEREN
KONTICH
24:57
25
VALERIA SANTOS CARDOSO
MERKSEM
25:32
26
ELKE VAN DONINCK
BOOISCHOT
25:44
27
Kristel Van der Sande
Deurne
25:50
32
Lianie Goedkoop- Willi
Antwerpen
26:34
39
Marie Van den Eynde
Herenthout
27:50
41
Veerle Van Wesenbeeck
Ekeren
27:52
44
NADINE PEETERS
BERENDRECHT
28:08
45
Annick Bastiaensens
Deurne
28:09
48
Vicky Laurenty
Massenhoven
28:36
49
KHADIJA BOUAMIRA
BURCHTSE WEEL
28:37
51
Heidi Vermeiren
Brasschaat
28:57
58
Katrien Bastiaens
Antwerpen
29:35
61
NANCY VAN DEN BEMPT
MERKSEM
29:46
63
Elisabeth Verstappen
Antwerpen
29:57
68
EDWIG V.D. NIEUWENHUYS
SCHOTEN
30:08
70
ISABELLA VAN DE WOUWER
ZWIJNDRECHT
30:13
73
CAROLINE VAN GANGSTER
ANTWERPEN
30:16
80
Karen Steijaert
Borgerhout
30:29
83
Annelies Vlyminck
Antwerpen
30:33
89
Christiane Hofkens
Schoten
30:50
91
KIMBERLEY VAN DEN BERG
DEURNE
30:55
94
Abelone Wilhelmsen
Borgerhout
30:56
103
Laurence Van rymenant
Antwerpen
31:31
106
Marina Van rompaey
Borgerhout
31:38
116
Jane Legroscollard
Antwerpen
31:56
117
Katja Van der Sande
Borsbeek
32:00
123
Patty De Bruyckere
Borgerhout
32:33
125
Muriel Hillegeer
Borgerhout
32:40
133
NIENE VAN DEN EYNDE
DEURNE
32:53
141
Esther De Raymaeker
Brussel
33:08
150
Ingeborg Boschmans
Sint-Job-in-'t-Goor
33:17
159
KATRIEN BASTIAENS
ANTWERPEN
33:46
162
GHITA VAN DEN PLAS
SCHILDE
33:59
168
Marguerite Theunis
Berchem
34:18
177
Brigitte Van de Cruys
Deurne
34:40
187
Kristien Van dijck
Mortsel
35:38
188
Christine Saquet
Antwerpen
35:43
197
Ann VAN TICHELEN
Wommelgem
36:45
200
VANESSA VAN ZEEBROECK
BURCHTSE WEEL
37:00
201
KIMBERLY VAN MULLEM
BURCHTSE WEEL
37:00
203
Kristine Van eetveldt
Deurne
37:05
214
NATACHA VAN DEN EYNDE
BORSBEEK
40:01
216
Marie-Louise Van Reet
Borsbeek
41:59
M5KM, PARKLOOP 5KM
7
OLIVIER PEETERS
ZWIJNDRECHT
17:54
11
LUC VERSTREPEN
SGRAVENWEZEL
18:41
15
Miguel Santiago Carou
Hove
18:55
28
Jannik Van schil
Borgerhout
20:14
42
ROEL VAN SWINCKEL
ANTWERPEN
21:17
47
DAVID UGYAH DASI
BORGERHOUT
21:33
54
Hélier Distelmans
Antwerpen
22:03
57
JOHAN DEITEREN
ZWIJNDRECHT
22:27
60
PAUL VAN DONGEN
ETTEN-LEUR
22:44
63
RANDY AKARIKO
BURCHTSE WEEL
23:13
65
Saeid Tabatabaie Irani
Deurne
23:18
66
BILALE LAMKOREF
BURCHTSE WEEL
23:20
88
Bart Van den brande
Deurne
24:55
92
BART VAN DE VENSTER
DEURNE
25:00
109
Benny Van Belle
Deurne (Antw.)
26:35
115
OLIVER SMEYERS
BURCHTSE WEEL
27:19
124
Anthony Deschuyter
Merksem
27:48
127
Gunter De Troyer
Herenthout
27:50
130
Wesley Ceulemans
Borgerhout
27:54
132
Karel Van Camp
Rijkevorsel
28:19
133
Peter Bijtebier
Borgerhout
28:24
134
ALBERT VAN DER LINDEN
WILRIJK
28:33
137
Patrick VAN GEERTSOM
Zanhoven-pulderbos
29:06
141
ISMAIL EL HAJJOUTI
BURCHTSE WEEL
29:45
147
STEVE VAN WASSENHOVE
BORGERHOUT
30:14
151
Ben Steijaert
Sint-Niklaas
30:29
157
TIMOTHY VAN DEN BERGH
SCHOTEN
30:56
159
Frank Van der smissen
Deurne
31:02
163
Oswald Van Bockstal
Deurne
31:41
167
Paul Lauryssens
Borgerhout
32:35
170
HENDRIK HEIREMANS
BORGERHOUT
32:53
175
PATRICK AN CREAYNEST
BRASSCHAAT
33:32
178
Karel De Puysseleir
Borgerhout
35:20
D10KM, PARKLOOP 10KM
4
Carole Chevalier
Antwerpen
40:07
5
Machteld Van der Reyse
Kruibeke
41:29
6
LAURENCE PIJPEN
WEZENBEEK-OPPEM
41:34
8
ROSITA WESTERLINCK
WESTMALLE
42:33
11
Bieke Van aertselaer
Brasschaat
43:44
18
MARC VAN DRIESSCHE
MORTSEL
45:09
19
Carine Van Tendeloo
Wommelgem
45:16
20
Lieve Verberckmoes
Zwijndrecht
45:38
24
KATRIEN ANDRIES
ZWIJNDRECHT
46:43
25
MONIEK BRASPENNING
BORGERHOUT
46:47
27
NELLY DERAEYMAEKERS
WIJNEGEM
46:54
34
Saartje Brusseleers
Deurne
48:06
35
LIESBETH GOVAERTS
AARTSELAAR
48:07
39
CHRIS VANDERBRUGGEN
ANTWERPEN
48:55
41
KATELIJNE VAN HOOFSTAA
HOVE
49:03
60
Wendy Vandenbossche
Deurne
51:14
69
Annemie van Boven
Wommelgem
52:08
74
Marcelline Dethal
Antwerpen
52:47
81
MIREILLE VAN CAUTEREN
WILRIJK
53:08
87
JUDITH SPILLEMAECKERS
ST KATELIJNE WAVER
54:47
89
Natalie Van den Heule
Deurne
54:56
93
Christel Verhaert
Antwepren
55:38
94
CECILIA AERNOUDTS
ANTWERPEN
55:42
100
DOMINIQUE DE RIDDER
ANTWERPEN
56:14
107
Manuela Oliveira Barro
Wilrijk
56:30
118
DOMINIQUE LANGLET
ANTWERPEN
57:34
120
Birgit Adriaensen
Antwerpen
57:48
125
Sandra Korteweg
Borgerhout
58:01
130
DIANE UYTDEWILLIGEN
BRASSCHAAT
58:58
133
VALERIE VAN DEN EEDE
WILRIJK
59:54
140
Anneleen Bossyns
Antwerpen
1:00:35
146
Patris Basstanie
Antwerpen
1:01:48
154
KRISTEL HOPPENBROUWER
KAPELLEN
1:05:25
155
INGE VAN DEN BUSSCHE
DEURNE
1:06:10
M10KM, PARKLOOP 10KM
17
BERTEN VANDEN BERGH
ZANDHOVEN
34:51
23
BART WOUTERS
KONINGSHOOIKT
35:33
26
EGIED VAN GAEVER
BERENDRECHT
36:01
31
PATRICK PROESMANS
ANTWERPEN
36:22
33
FERNANDO GONZALES CONE
HOEVENEN
36:36
48
JORDY VERCAUTEREN
ANTWERPEN
37:47
49
Johan Van Schoor
Wommelgem
37:48
51
Philippe Vermeulen
Borgerhout
37:53
53
JEROEN NACHTEGAELE
BERCHEM
37:59
63
Jean-Marie Grietens
Deurne
38:35
66
Lieven Fieremans
Antwerpen
38:45
78
Gunter De Troyer
Herenthout
39:13
85
SERGE VAN HEMELDONCK
BERCHEM
39:19
89
STEVE VAN WASENHOVE
BORGERHOUT
39:31
95
Gert Van den Berg
Antwerpen
39:51
101
Lesley Rombouts
Rijkevorsel
40:10
108
KRIS VEKEMANS
SGRAVENWEZEL
40:29
119
LOUIS BASIAENSSEN
WOMMELGEM
40:52
126
MATHIEU TAEBOSCH
ANTWERPEN
41:18
135
Martijn Van den Brande
Borgerhout
41:38
139
MARC VAN DE WEYDAERT
EKEREN
41:43
141
Alain Van den Broeck
Borgerhout
41:45
148
ERHARD VERMEULEN
ANTWERPEN
41:59
149
PHILIPPE VAN GEERTRUY
EKEEREN
41:59
152
PAUL VAN DEN BRIL
Borsbeek
42:05
158
PETER WAETERSCHERS
BERCHEM
42:15
160
LUDO VAN DE WYNGAERT
ANTWERPEN
42:15
166
Michiel Reynders
Antwerpen
42:38
172
Abubaker Ibrahim
Antwerpen
42:51
178
Timothy Van Goethem
Ekeren
43:03
185
FRANK VAN AERTSELAERE
ZWIJNDRECHT
43:25
189
Kristiaan Kesteloot
Deurne
43:31
202
Nicolas Arntz
Ekeren-Mariaburg
44:29
205
LENNART BERNOLET
ANTWERPEN
44:36
207
LUC VAN DER STEEN
WOMMELGEM
44:38
211
Gerrit Van de Mosselae
Wommelgem
44:55
212
Jan Schoenmaekers
Wommelgem
44:55
216
Guido Van de Laar
Borsbeek
45:12
217
REDWAN ACHEACHE
BURCHTSE WEEL
45:19
220
MANUEL VAN HEMELDONCK
BERCHEM
45:29
222
PATRICH LAMBERTS
ZWIJNDRECHT
45:29
238
Wouter Ruymbeke
Borgerhout
46:11
239
Arnaud Lowet
Nieuwkerke-Waas
46:12
242
CHARLES VALENTEYN
ANTWERPEN
46:16
257
CHRISTOPHE VAN DONNICK
BRUCHTSE WEEL
46:57
259
Bart Hanssen
Halle-Zoersel
47:05
264
Christophe Van den Eyn
Halle-Zoersel
47:19
269
Alexander Ebinger
Antwerpen
47:26
280
MARK SCHOENMAECKERS
DEURNE
47:55
285
WALTER GOVAERTS
AARTSELAAR
48:07
290
PAUL LAURYSSENS
BORGERHOUT
48:20
293
CHRISTOPHE LIEKENS
BERCHEM
48:24
296
Guido Van den Heule
Deurne
48:29
297
WOUT VANREGEMORTER
BOECHOUT
48:31
303
JENS VERSCHOREN
KEERBERGEN
48:48
307
Jean-Pierre Casier
Wijnegem
48:57
314
Andreas Kiederich
Borgerhout
49:34
318
DEBACKER LAURENT
ANTWERPEN
49:48
320
Frank Geudens
DeurneHeemstede
50:05
331
JOHA VAN DEN BOSCH
ANTWERPEN
50:42
335
Koenraad Van Volsem
Deurne
50:51
344
Joris Christiaansen
Brecht
51:31
347
Stijn Brughmans
Brasschaat
51:44
348
KEVIN VAN ZEEBROECK
BRUCHTSE WEEL
51:49
349
KOEN VAN LOON
BURCHTSE WEEL
51:49
356
Jan Op de Beeck
Brasschaat
52:11
363
KAREL VANHOYDONCK
WUUSTWEZEL
52:41
365
FREDERIK LOOTEN
BRASSCHAAT
52:44
373
Wesley Ceulemans
Borgerhout
53:29
377
FREDDY VERLINDEN
ANTWERPEN
53:46
387
MAURITS DE LA RAMBELJE
DEURNE
55:08
402
Rudy Haesendonckx
Kapellen
56:20
421
Francisco Prado
Borgerhout
58:54
Uitslagen.nl
17-05-2011 22:21