| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Rondje Tilburg
Tilburg - Zondag 8 mei 2011
7,5, PRORUN 7,5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Jos van den Nouwland
Tilburg
40:15
8
Tom Scherpenhuizen
Tilburg
40:44
15
Corne van Laarhoven
Goirle
44:54
16
Kirsten van der Vliet
Roosendaal
45:15
23
Esther Schoenmakers
Amsterdam
47:58
30
Marjolein Greutink
Tilburg
54:59
31
Miranda Blokland-De Wi
Rhoon
56:02
33
Toine Timmermans
Veldhoven
59:23
34
Jaap-Theo Bliekendaal
Diessen
1:04:50
35
Barbara Christiaanse
Tilburg
1:04:50
10K, STADSNIEUWS10 K
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Roeland van de Loo
Tilburg
43:06
6
Job van der Klein
Eindhoven
44:49
8
Rien Mathijssen
Etten-Leur
45:35
16
Mohamed el Haddad
Eindhoven
47:21
20
Pierre van Wanrooij
Tilburg
47:48
24
Jan van Meer
Oosterhout Nb
48:44
31
Annemarie van Leeuwen
Tilburg
50:13
35
Aafke van der Velden
Tilburg
51:00
41
Sanne Abrahams
Hilvarenbeek
52:04
45
Vasilena Georgieva
Tilburg
53:06
49
Bernadette Vermeer
Tilburg
54:45
57
Michel van den Dungen
Tilburg
56:14
61
Chris van der Akker
Tilburg
56:33
64
Roos Schenkeveld
Den Hoorn Zh
57:21
68
Marcelle Assenberg
Berlicum Nb
57:59
70
Mirjam van Boxtel-Dond
Berkel-Enschot
58:23
76
Mireille van Rosmalen
Goirle
1:00:10
77
Michelle Zeisseink
Tilburg
1:02:20
79
Jacques van Riel Ad6
Tilburg
1:03:24
83
Wendy Konijnenberg
Tilburg
1:04:35
91
Lisette van Dooren
Tilburg
1:12:14
21K, TILBURG.COM 21K
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kees van der Vliet
Roosendaal
1:30:34
2
Michel van Meurs
Barendrecht
1:37:14
7
Wim Rouvoet
's-Hertogenbosch
1:40:56
12
Paul van Gastel
Loon op Zand
1:43:45
21
Christien van Heerbeek
Hilvarenbeek
1:47:29
22
Ad van Heerbeek
Oost West en Middelb
1:47:44
28
Arnoud van Ooijen
Dordrecht
1:52:31
29
Hans Matthijsen
Rijsbergen
1:53:33
30
Jeroen Dobbelsteen
Tilburg
1:53:57
32
AHFM Braspennincx
Ulvenhout
1:54:29
34
Farid el Moussaoui
Eindhoven
1:54:46
36
Michael Steiger
Biest-Houtakker
1:56:11
37
Peter Paul van der Sch
Tilburg
1:57:10
40
Servi Suijkerbuijk
Tilburg
1:59:31
41
Martin van Boxtel
Berkel-Enschot
1:59:56
44
Brenda Heskes
's-Gravenhage
2:00:43
48
Pam van den Hurk
Sint-Oedenrode
2:03:23
50
Jan vd Wouw
Berkel-Enschot
2:04:37
51
Amanda Tosh
Longwood (USA)
2:07:24
56
Tjelka Blok
Sint-Oedenrode
2:09:10
61
Ron van Uden
Sint-Michielsgestel
2:11:33
62
Petra Huyding- van Alp
Tilburg
2:12:44
70
Ilona de Wit-Theeuwes
Tilburg
2:18:58
NK10, NK BAREFOOT 10K
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marc Smeehuijzen
Amsterdam
37:51
3
Michiel Bulten
's-Hertogenbosch
41:59
6
Jacky Ledeboer
's-Gravenhage
43:28
7
Roderik van Groos
Spijkenisse
45:17
8
Wouter Allan
Noordbeemster
47:48
10
Greet Slembrouck
Wijnegem (BEL)
53:58
13
Tony Verhallen
Anaheim (USA)
1:10:31
Uitslagen.nl
09-05-2011 18:15