Uitslagenlijst 9e KaaienLoop

Oosterhout Nb - Zaterdag 7 mei 2011

JO1KM, JEUGDLOOP 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bart Versluis
Oosterhout Nb
3:20
3:19
2
Bob Voets
Attila
3:20
3:20
3
Robin van Riel
Attila
3:25
3:23
4
Stan Schipperen
Scorpio
3:27
3:25
5
Rick van Riel
Attila
3:31
3:30
6
Lucas van der Linden
Spiridon
3:32
3:31
7
Willem Korstanje
Tilburg
3:39
3:39
8
Stefan Ysenbaardt
Kalmhoot
3:39
3:38
9
Jasper Broeders
Oosterhout Nb
3:48
3:46
10
Lars Laros
Scorpio
3:50
3:48
11
Rens van Zon
Oosterhout Nb
3:54
3:52
12
Sven van der Pas
Scorpio
3:55
3:54
13
Joris van der Wagt
Oosterhout Nb
4:01
4:00
14
Patrick Leemans
Scorpio
4:03
4:02
15
Sem Bogers
Raamsdonk
4:05
4:04
16
Luuk Leenaerts
Oosterhout Nb
4:11
4:09
17
Jarreau Suijkerbuijk
AVO 1983
4:13
4:12
18
Guus van Meel
Oosterhout Nb
4:13
4:12
19
Ditchano Suijkerbuijk
AVO 1983
4:19
4:17
20
Stijn Hendriks
Scorpio
4:20
4:20
21
Marijn Koot
Geertruidenberg
4:28
4:27
22
Stijn van der Laan
Oosterhout Nb
4:30
4:28
23
Guus van Laar
Oosterhout Nb
4:31
4:29
24
Yorick Brethouwer
Oosterhout Nb
4:31
4:30
25
Alexander Bloemscheer
Oosterhout Nb
4:34
4:34
26
Niels Laros
Oosterhout Nb
4:44
4:42
27
Dennis Leemans
Scorpio
4:50
4:48
28
Floris Bloemscheer
Oosterhout Nb
5:06
5:03
29
Stijn Schrauwen
Oosterhout Nb
5:08
5:06
30
Stijn Versluis
Oosterhout Nb
5:10
5:07
31
Roel van Laar
Oosterhout Nb
5:12
5:10
32
Lance de Jonge
Bergen op Zoom
5:22
5:20
33
Youri Stoop
Scorpio
5:27
5:25
34
Tygo Valke
Oosterhout Nb
6:54
6:50
ME1KM, JEUGDLOOP 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lieke van Tilburg
Energie
3:34
3:33
2
Pien Korstanje
Tilburg
3:51
3:48
3
Sam Lips
Sprint
3:55
3:54
4
Eva Nijdam
Scorpio
3:56
3:56
5
Emma Voets
Attila
3:57
3:56
6
Kim Ysenbaardt
Kalmhout
4:18
4:18
7
Kimberley Boven
Hindeshout (B)
4:21
4:20
8
Fleur Nijdam
Scorpio
4:25
4:23
9
Bieke Schipperen
Dussen
4:31
4:29
10
Bibienne Suijkerbuijk
AVO 1983
4:41
4:40
11
Janne van ver Laan
Oosterhout Nb
4:48
4:48
12
Elsemieke Koot
Oosterhout Nb
5:10
5:08
13
Xanne Kula
Oosterhout Nb
5:29
5:26
14
Britt Nooten
Oosterhout Nb
5:33
5:30
15
Anne Versluis
Oosterhout Nb
5:43
5:43
16
Sietske Bink
Oosterhout Nb
5:44
5:42
17
Myrthe Schrauwen
Oosterhout Nb
6:02
6:01
18
Marieke Nooten
Oosterhout Nb
6:17
6:13
JO2KM, JEUGDLOOP 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tijke Wentink
Attila
7:15
7:15
2
Koen van Duijnhoven
Rijsbergen
7:18
7:17
3
Arno van der Pas
Scorpio
7:46
7:45
4
Geert Elferink
Vlijmen
7:54
7:53
5
Frank Korzilius
Oosterhout Nb
8:39
8:39
6
Patrick Korzilius
Oosterhout Nb
8:39
8:39
7
Jip van Meel
Oosterhout Nb
9:24
9:23
8
Thijs van Laar
Oosterhout Nb
9:29
9:27
9
Huib ter Hart
Attila
9:36
9:35
10
Kjeld de Jonge
Bergen op Zoom
10:03
10:02
ME2KM, JEUGDLOOP 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Daphne van Zandvoort
DAK
7:08
7:07
2
Fieke Kivits
Drunen
7:32
7:31
3
Indy Flipsen
Atledo
8:02
8:01
4
Esmee Jansen
Bergen op Zoom
8:32
8:31
5
Anne-Wil Snepvangers
Scorpio
9:55
9:54
VSEN, 5 KM ZLM WEG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dieuwertje Poort
Attila
18:42
18:40
2
Amy van den Broek
Prins Hendrik
20:16
20:09
3
Mariska Scholtes
Loopgroep Goirle
20:56
20:51
4
Rowan van Dongen
Scorpio
22:01
22:01
5
Judith Stevens
Attila
22:32
22:27
6
Marieke Groeneveld
Scorpio
22:51
22:43
7
José Kuijstermans
Achilles
25:00
24:53
8
Larissa Op 't Hoog
Tilburg Road Runners
27:09
27:06
V35+, 5 KM ZLM WEG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hilde de Boer
Goirle
19:44
19:43
2
Marian Mahieu
Atledo
20:47
20:43
3
Inge Schipperen
Scorpio
21:27
21:22
4
Gerda Nouws-Verheijen
DJA
21:56
21:48
5
Regine van Boxel
Atledo
21:57
21:53
6
Wieke Lucas
Scorpio
22:06
21:58
7
Cia Smulders-Koetsenru
Achilles
22:52
22:48
8
Ina Gommers-Frijters
DJA
24:20
24:15
9
Maria Bloemsaat
Scorpio
25:41
25:34
10
Joke van Gils
Atledo
26:15
26:10
11
Corry Maasdamme-Huffel
avVN
32:51
32:41
MSEN, 5 KM ZLM WEG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marco Keijsers
Scorpio
16:29
16:28
2
Stefan de Laat
Tilburg Road Runners
16:35
16:35
3
Tom Huijben
Scorpio
17:06
17:04
4
Sander Brouwers
Prins Hendrik
17:06
17:06
5
Carliho Suijkerbuijk
THOR
17:22
17:20
6
Jop van der Steen
Tilburg Road Runners
17:26
17:25
7
Jordi van de Sanden
Tilburg Road Runners
17:56
17:55
8
Teun van Gorp
Tilburg Road Runners
17:58
17:57
9
Martijn Flipsen
Atledo
18:12
18:10
10
Rob Honcoop
Spiridon
18:28
18:26
11
Freek van de Weerd
Sprint
18:40
18:38
12
Dolf Willemen
Spiridon
18:50
18:47
13
Pim Vergunst
Scorpio
18:52
18:48
14
Roeland Jans
Sprint
19:12
19:11
15
Sijbren Altena
Atledo
20:52
20:50
16
Ezeqiel Suijkerbuijk
AVO 1983
21:52
21:46
M35+, 5 KM ZLM WEG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marty de Leij
Parthenon
16:54
16:53
2
Corné van Oirschot
Tilburg Road Runners
17:10
17:09
3
Jacco Schipperen
Scorpio
17:33
17:32
4
Marc Donkers
Oosterhout Nb
17:35
17:34
5
Sammy Peter
Achil '87
18:11
18:11
6
Hamid Terfaoui
ACW '66
19:08
19:07
7
Jeroen Verstegen
Attila
20:49
20:44
8
Edwin van Beers
Oosterhout Nb
23:38
23:22
M45+, 5 KM ZLM WEG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan van Loenhout
Scorpio
18:03
18:02
2
Jacques Hameleers
Spiridon
18:56
18:54
3
Johan Flipsen
Atledo
19:31
19:29
4
Jos van Gils
Atledo
19:46
19:45
5
Geert Abraham
Hilvarenbeek
19:53
19:53
6
Arie Verhoeven
Loopgroep Goirle
20:07
20:06
7
Johan Brouwers
Attila
20:09
20:04
8
Joris Ivens
ACW '66
20:31
20:25
9
Gerard v/d Bovenkamp
avVN
20:36
20:32
10
René van der Pas
Scorpio
20:46
20:43
11
Marc Verbeek
ACW '66
22:06
22:00
12
Ad Oomen
Sprint
22:56
22:51
13
Frank Antens
Oosterhout
22:57
22:50
14
RFJ vd Elsen
Oosterhout Nb
24:36
24:28
M55+, 5 KM ZLM WEG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gijs van den Hurk
avVN
18:09
18:06
2
Tini de Laat
DAK
18:41
18:40
3
Sjaak Hofmans
Altena Road Runners
18:46
18:45
4
Roel Timmers
avVN
18:50
18:50
5
Bertus van Ginneken
avVN
20:04
20:02
6
Hens Koreman
Atledo
20:21
20:16
7
Hans Drijvers
Attila
20:35
20:33
8
Jan van Liempt
Atledo
21:29
21:28
9
Rini Op 't Hoog
Tilburg Road Runners
26:09
26:04
10
Winy Knippen
Tilburg Road Runners
26:58
26:50
M60+, 5 KM ZLM WEG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kees Verhoeven
Loopgroep Goirle
20:04
20:03
2
Ad de Jong
Atledo
20:34
20:34
3
Jan van Dijk
Scorpio
22:16
22:11
4
André Aarts
Scorpio
23:11
23:07
5
Jan Klaassen
Atledo
23:50
23:45
6
Ad van Hees
Sprint
27:29
27:18
7
Ad Teuben
Tilburg Road Runners
32:04
31:55
MTRIM, 5 KM ZLM WEG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kilian v/d Wolf
Tilburg
18:35
18:32
2
Bastiaan van de Rijt
Attila
18:56
18:52
3
Thomas Scheutjens
Tilburg
18:58
18:53
4
Rens van Meel
Oosterhout Nb
18:59
18:57
5
Jeroen van de Rijt
Attila
19:08
19:05
6
Bart Versluis
Oosterhout Nb
20:09
20:07
7
Alexander Hendriks
Ravels (BEL)
20:29
20:28
8
Wouter stokkermans
Atledo
20:32
20:32
9
Kees Goetstouwers
Rijsbergen
21:26
21:19
10
Ad Damen
Roosendaal
21:41
21:30
11
Willem Gorisse
Den Hout Nb
21:43
21:35
12
Raoul Mourik
Breda
21:50
21:46
13
Boy Biemans
Breda
21:55
21:49
14
Jan-Willem Muller
Oosterhout Nb
22:14
22:10
15
Huyb van den Akker
Oosterhout Nb
22:18
22:14
16
Ad Vermetten
Spiridon
22:22
22:13
17
Gre Beekers
Oosterhout Nb
22:26
22:20
18
David Raaijmakers
Oosterhout Nb
22:41
22:37
19
D. van de Sanden
Tilburg
22:44
22:39
20
Jerry Koenraad
Gilze
22:50
22:44
21
Hans Leijser
Breda
22:55
22:43
22
Jörgen van Ginneken
Bavel
22:56
22:51
23
Adrie van Bavel
Oud-Gastel
23:16
23:09
24
Adriaan van Strien
Oosterhout Nb
23:19
23:10
25
B. Smits
Hank
23:26
23:26
26
Pim Bauer
Made
23:35
23:28
27
Jurgen Scheijven
Made
23:56
23:44
28
Bart Bink
Oosterhout Nb
23:59
23:57
29
Roger nooten
Breda
24:00
23:52
30
Arjan Naaijen
Oosterhout
24:02
23:58
31
Gert Hofkens
Raamsdonksveer
24:04
23:48
32
Richard Menting
Randwijk
24:37
24:19
33
Maurice Galle
Breda
24:38
24:30
34
Marco Engelen
Teteringen
24:46
24:37
35
Tom Scheeve
Oosterhout Nb
24:49
24:44
36
Peter Helmstrijd
Gilze
25:00
24:52
37
Nino Kop
Oosterhout Nb
25:27
25:12
38
Rob van Klink
Breda
25:53
25:41
39
Johan Thijssen
Scorpio
26:04
25:58
40
Jasper van der Salm
Oosterhout Nb
26:23
26:21
41
Michel Veenma
Assen
26:30
26:18
42
Arjen Tuin
Groningen
26:30
26:18
43
Paul Bom
Oosterhout Nb
26:47
26:39
44
John Bakker
's Gravenmoer
27:07
27:03
45
Herman Timans
Oosterhout Nb
27:21
27:07
46
Coen de Loos
Kaatsheuvel
27:35
27:20
47
Ignace Kula
Oosterhout Nb
27:41
27:29
48
Franklin Menick
Oosterhout Nb
28:03
27:56
49
Maikel
Oosterhout Nb
29:06
28:52
50
R Berg
Oosterhout Nb
29:07
28:56
51
Kees Bloemsaat
Scorpio
29:08
28:58
52
Herman Sarneel
Sas van Gent
29:35
29:24
53
Tiny Broeders
Dongen
30:17
30:09
54
Jürgen Kula
Oosterhout Nb
30:18
30:03
55
Gerard Verschuren
Oosterhout Nb
30:23
30:06
56
Frans Veldhuijzen
Oosterhout Nb
30:35
30:20
57
Mateo Kop
Oosterhout Nb
31:52
31:37
58
Pascal Welten
Oosterhout Nb
32:23
32:13
59
Jaap van Dijk
Scorpio
32:34
32:24
60
Cor Limbeek
Etten-Leur
32:41
32:28
61
van Roekel
Oosterhout Nb
34:29
34:20
VTRIM, 5 KM ZLM WEG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jora Goosen
Gilze
24:11
24:01
2
Bianca Muskens
Atledo
24:12
24:09
3
Margriet Monden
Zundert
24:48
24:38
4
Simone Helmstrijd
Gilze
24:58
24:48
5
Cilia Hense
DJA
26:12
26:01
6
Lisa Chadwick
Oosterhout Nb
26:13
26:06
7
Carla Arts
Breda
26:25
26:16
8
Jindra Bakker
's Gravenmoer
27:07
27:01
9
Loes Hermans
AVR '69
27:22
27:19
10
Petra Koenen
Sprang-Capelle
27:30
27:25
11
Jeanine Kuijpers
Atledo
27:31
27:23
12
Joyce de Jonge
Spado
27:37
27:34
13
Karin Pijnenburg
Waspik
28:46
28:33
14
Lenie Simons
Breda
28:56
28:48
15
Charlotte Jongeling
Oosterhout Nb
28:59
28:45
16
Diana van Strien-de He
Raamsdonksveer
29:18
29:07
17
Monique Baars
Scorpio
29:19
29:11
18
Margriet Nooren
DJA
29:25
29:13
19
Gerda Bosch
Oosterhout Nb
29:37
29:23
20
Sacha Vissers
Oosterhout Nb
29:38
29:27
21
Marjan Jacobs
Oosterhout Nb
29:40
29:31
22
Maaike Rombout
Breda
29:45
29:35
23
Sophie Lussenburg
Breda
29:46
29:40
24
Anita Peemen
Rijsbergen
29:51
29:41
25
Vera Molenaar
Breda
30:07
29:54
26
Margreet van Halderen
Scorpio
30:07
29:56
27
Esther Kula
Oosterhout Nb
30:18
30:07
28
Angelique Geerts
Den Dungen
30:24
30:12
29
ABM Huijsmans
Oosterhout Nb
30:35
30:21
30
Ina Edens
Haarlem
30:37
30:29
31
Miriam Oerlemans
Waalwijk
30:55
30:47
32
Monique de Kraker
AV '56
31:16
31:14
33
Megan Willart
Oosterhout Nb
31:44
31:42
34
Gerda Veringmeier
Oosterhout Nb
31:54
31:44
35
Michelle Couweleers
Oosterhout Nb
31:55
31:42
36
Ilse Haest
Dongen
32:14
31:56
37
Jose van Tilburg
Den Hout Nb
32:15
32:07
38
Carla Kenmeren
Oosterhout Nb
32:21
32:06
39
Jetske van Haperen
Oosterhout Nb
32:31
32:16
40
Maaike van Haperen
Oosteind
32:31
32:18
41
Jois van den Bosch-Mer
Scorpio
32:38
32:28
42
Esther Limbeek
Etten-Leur
32:41
32:29
43
Karlien Korebrits
Scorpio
32:43
32:32
44
Esther Timans
Oosterhout Nb
32:56
32:43
45
Selena van Oosterhout
Oosterhout Nb
33:17
33:01
46
Claire ter Kuile
Breda
33:18
33:09
47
Jessica Verklaren
Oosterhout Nb
33:45
33:42
48
Denise de Kraker
Oosterhout Nb
35:19
35:17
49
Mirjam den Hollander
Oosterhout Nb
36:07
36:03
50
CCFC Roovers-van der M
Oosterhout Nb
36:28
36:19
51
Charlotte Henneman
Oosterhout Nb
37:28
37:19
52
Lidy Veldhuijzen
Oosterhout Nb
37:40
37:25
VSEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marleen Herbert
Spurt '88
45:10
45:08
V35+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
HJP Kusters
Scorpio
47:08
47:04
2
Thea Segeren
Loopvereniging TOF
50:05
50:01
3
Annie van Rossum
avVN
1:16:26
1:16:14
MSEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Edward Geertse
Spado
34:21
34:20
2
Pascal van Zon
Spurt '88
39:51
39:48
3
Makhoukhi Hammou
Breda
41:20
41:16
4
Erik Broeders
Oosterhout Nb
49:22
49:18
5
Marc Hooijmaijers
Scorpio
58:00
57:53
M35+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerard Lensvelt
Spiridon
36:55
36:54
2
Tom de Jonge
Spado
38:08
38:06
3
Ad Verheijen
AVO 1983
38:32
38:32
4
René van Strien
Atledo
39:13
39:11
5
Wim van Benthum
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
39:18
39:17
6
Maarten Veldhuizen
Attila
41:10
41:09
7
François Nooten
Scorpio
41:43
41:42
8
Maurice Nooten
Scorpio
43:28
43:26
9
Robert Luttikholt
Scorpio
44:27
44:24
10
Johan van Mechelen
Scorpio
44:31
44:22
M45+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pieter Heggen
Sprint
37:07
37:06
2
Rob Zwartjens
Loopgroep PK
37:19
37:17
3
Henk Bruijns
Sprint
38:10
38:09
4
Andre Lambregts
Scorpio
39:00
39:00
5
René Theunis
Scorpio
40:02
39:59
6
Gerjan Diepstraten
Atledo
41:29
41:29
7
Arno de Vries
Roosendaal
43:58
43:54
8
Gepco de Jong
Tilburg Road Runners
46:27
46:21
9
Marcel van Rijswijk
Groene Ster
47:51
47:42
M55+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bert van Exsel
Sprint
40:27
40:26
2
Kees Vermijs
Atledo
41:05
41:03
3
Wim van Haperen
Medirunners
43:06
43:03
4
Kees Vissers
Road Runners Etten-L
44:22
44:20
5
Alex Raaijmaakers
Scorpio
45:06
45:03
6
Fred Soomers
Spiridon
45:37
45:29
7
Tom vd Pluym
Raamsdonk
50:19
50:09
8
Frans Kleemans
Atledo
50:45
50:35
9
Johan van Santen
avVN
57:25
57:15
M60+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ton van Exsel
Loopvereniging TOF
44:03
44:02
2
Rinus Mulders
THOR
44:06
44:04
3
Tom Hessels
avVN
44:21
44:20
4
Han van Bueren
Scorpio
45:01
45:00
5
Harry Verhagen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
45:02
44:58
6
Rien van Diepen
Spiridon
47:37
47:31
7
Henk Walvoort
Sprint
47:59
47:49
8
Kees Faes
Sprint
48:40
48:32
9
Victor Witter
Sprint
49:10
49:04
10
Kees van Loon
Spiridon
56:32
56:24
11
Harrie Stempher
avVN
58:23
58:13
12
Piet Huijben
Oosteind
1:00:11
59:59
MTRIM, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerben van der Jagt
Ede Gld
38:57
38:55
2
Hans Overbeek
Polsbroek
39:50
39:49
3
Bert de Roon
's Gravenmoer
40:07
40:05
4
Christophe Schapdryver
Breda
40:43
40:41
5
Ruud Looijmans
Oosterhout Nb
41:01
40:55
6
Eric van Dorsselaer
Dongen
41:22
41:19
7
Ad van Meel
Oosterhout Nb
41:54
41:53
8
W. v/d Oudenhoven
Dongen
42:20
42:18
9
W. Zijlmans
Raamsdonksveer
42:30
42:28
10
Boris van Zomeren
Made
42:33
42:28
11
Tom Verschuren
Wouw
42:48
42:46
12
Robert Nuijten
Geertruidenberg
42:48
42:44
13
Wout Timmermans
's Gravenmoer
42:55
42:53
14
Toin Bastiaansen
Terheijden
43:04
42:58
15
Sander Disseldorp
Haarlem
43:10
43:09
16
Sander Koolen
Oosterhout Nb
43:20
43:16
17
Joop Strous
Breda
43:36
43:34
18
Roald Emmen
Breda
43:45
43:39
19
Steven Heijstek
Scorpio
44:10
44:05
20
Ad Kimenai
Atledo
44:29
44:26
21
Kevin biemans
Breda
44:35
44:34
22
Martijn de Craen
Prinsenbeek
44:36
44:30
23
Frank van Zijl
Tilburg
44:36
44:30
24
Dennis Naber
Breda
44:41
44:39
25
Harry Bouwhuis
Breda
44:53
44:43
26
Jeroen Vermeulen
Tilburg
44:53
44:46
27
Wout van Dorst
Breda
44:58
44:47
28
Peter van Beurden
Prinsenbeek
45:00
44:55
29
Mark Bruurs
Rijen
45:04
45:00
30
Henkjan den Braven
Hoogblokland
45:06
45:02
31
Paul van Meer
Breda
45:09
45:03
32
Stefan van Boxtel
Oosterhout Nb
45:12
45:04
33
Tim Roomer
Wuustwezel
45:12
45:08
34
Luuk Kops
Oosterhout Nb
45:16
45:07
35
Twan Verhoeven
Scorpio
45:23
45:21
36
Rene Verdaasdonk
Scorpio
45:25
45:14
37
Rudi Kuijpers
Dongen
45:55
45:48
38
Joep van Gorp
Atledo
45:59
45:54
39
Corneel den Ridder
's-Hertogenbosch
46:00
45:43
40
Gijs Driesprong
Breda
46:17
46:14
41
Ad Stoop
Oosterhout Nb
46:43
46:32
42
Peter Voermans
Oosterhout Nb
46:48
46:34
43
Arjan van den Heuvel
Scorpio
46:58
46:41
44
Jacco de Leeuw
Kapelle
47:04
46:54
45
Arno Gabriels
Scorpio
47:04
46:53
46
Pie Bauer
Made
47:05
47:00
47
HAJ Welten
Made
47:05
46:55
48
Theo Jansen
Bergen op Zoom
47:11
47:05
49
Björn Walrave
Tilburg
47:23
47:13
50
Rob van Salm
Oosterhout Nb
47:38
47:34
51
Rob van Salm
Oosterhout Nb
47:39
47:34
52
Gerard Janssen
Capelle a/d Ijssel
47:40
47:27
53
P.W.F. Willemar
Oosterhout Nb
47:50
47:43
54
Peter Overzier
Zevenbergen
47:51
47:42
55
Christ Bastiaansen
Scorpio
48:16
48:11
56
Peter Helmonds
Drimmelen
48:19
48:11
57
Tim van den Ende
Maastricht
48:20
48:11
58
Marinus Sipkens
Breda
48:24
48:19
59
Roel Suykerbuyk
Teteringen
48:38
48:30
60
Cees van Opstal
Wernhout
49:03
48:59
61
Martijn Koolen
Breda
49:05
49:00
62
Boris Birkhoff
Breda
49:21
49:18
63
Sjef Kuppens
Scorpio
49:29
49:17
64
Jan van Amelsvoort
Teteringen
49:30
49:18
65
Angelo Leeggangers
Raamsdonksveer
49:33
49:18
66
Michael van Schaik
Oosterhout Nb
49:51
49:48
67
Florian Steidl
Antwerpen
49:54
49:50
68
Pieter Janmaat
Oosterhout Nb
49:55
49:44
69
Wim Huijskens
Oosterhout Nb
50:02
49:46
70
Matthijs Suykerbuyk
Breda
50:06
49:59
71
Jasper Verkroost
Nijmegen
50:09
50:04
72
Paul van de Wouw
Oosterhout Nb
50:13
50:07
73
Edwin Bakker
Scorpio
50:29
50:17
74
Frank Gom
Breda
50:31
50:17
75
Klaas Hijkoop
Oosterhout Nb
50:47
50:34
76
Frank Peek
Scorpio
50:49
50:38
77
Piet v/d Pluijm
Scorpio
51:51
51:47
78
Leo van den Diepstrate
Zevenbergschen Hoek
52:12
52:04
79
Bob Walrave
Helmond
52:38
52:28
80
Johan de Hoon
Atledo
53:06
52:54
81
Joop Plukkel
Sprint
53:06
52:57
82
Kees van der Velden
Oosterhout Nb
53:21
53:17
83
Rinus Luijkx
Sprang-Capelle
53:26
53:18
84
Ivo van Woensel
Scorpio
54:01
53:51
85
Eddy Mureau
Scorpio
54:05
53:51
86
Wil van den Ende
Oosterhout Nb
55:05
54:55
87
Martin van Nieuwenhove
Atledo
55:28
55:15
88
Henk Prinsen
Raamsdonksveer
55:40
55:24
89
Anjo Voermans
Atledo
55:44
55:32
90
Cees Sins
Oosterhout Nb
55:53
55:46
91
Frank van der Hulst
Oosterhout Nb
55:56
55:43
92
Jordy Ferouge
Breda
56:07
56:05
93
Louis de Koning
Rijsbergen
56:40
56:37
94
J. van den Biggelaar
Dongen
56:45
56:33
95
Wally Andries
Oosterhout Nb
57:05
56:51
96
Ad Haarbosch
Oosteind
57:13
57:07
97
Pascal Grosfeld
Oosterhout Nb
57:41
57:32
98
Frans Blom
Oosterhout Nb
58:19
58:10
99
Adri van der Linden
Breda
58:48
58:39
100
Ton Dankelman
Oosterhout Nb
58:56
58:54
101
Henk van Oosterhout
Oosterhout Nb
59:03
58:49
102
Tim van de Heijkant
Oosterhout Nb
59:10
58:56
103
Jan Kisthout
Achilles
59:25
59:20
104
Robert Merkies
Breda
59:50
59:39
105
Maarten Suykerbuyk
Made
1:00:57
1:00:49
106
Jan Harm Spijkervet
Oosterhout Nb
1:07:05
1:06:57
VTRIM, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Margie van Seeters
Scorpio
47:40
47:28
2
Cathelijn Schoenmakers
Breda
48:08
47:57
3
Melanie Scherders
Scorpio
50:13
50:03
4
Els van Hooijdonk
Loopvereniging TOF
50:58
50:54
5
Corie van den Ende
Oosterhout Nb
52:05
51:56
6
Corrie van Amelsvoort
Teteringen
52:15
52:03
7
Marjo Leijten
Atledo
53:07
52:55
8
Jorien van Dalen
Made
54:04
53:51
9
Katja van Etten
Oosterhout Nb
54:17
54:03
10
Corrie de Jongh
Scorpio
54:56
54:42
11
Maud Boelaars
Raamsdonksveer
55:38
55:24
12
Klara Rozenkova
Tilburg
57:18
57:13
13
Nellie Oomens
Atledo
57:31
57:18
14
Maartje den Ridder
Breda
58:29
58:13
15
Ariën Netten
Dongen
58:39
58:26
16
Carmen Mutsaers
Oosterhout Nb
59:10
59:02
17
Marion van Tilborg
Made
1:00:13
59:59
18
Carina Ottenheim
Breda
1:07:05
1:06:57
www.kaaienloop.nl - info@kaaienloop.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
14-05-2011 12:25