Uitslagenlijst Extran Oranjeloop

Lieshout - Zondag 1 mei 2011

HEREN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Luc Schout
Nijmegen
14:49
2
Anton van den Huevel
De Mortel
17:39
3
Raymond van Hall
Doesburg
17:58
4
Rens van Berlo
Tilburg
18:54
5
Kees Verhoeven
Goirle
19:34
6
Jet van der Leg
Mariahout
19:50
7
Roy Goossens
Bakel
20:19
8
Jürgen Engels
Ledeacker
20:37
9
Monica Lardenois
Son
20:47
10
Bram Goossens
Bakel
20:53
11
Peter van de Putten
Beek en Donk
21:02
12
Ferrie Hamer
's-Gravenhage
21:21
13
Fred van Bakel
Gemert
22:10
14
Rien Klokgieter
Boekel
23:50
15
Pierre Lardenois
Son
24:17
16
Ton Vissers
Gemert
24:45
17
Richard van Dooren
Erp
25:26
18
Addie van Berlo
Beek en Donk
25:28
19
Joost van den Eijnden
Milheeze
25:29
20
Han van Oirschot
Beek en Donk
26:24
21
Mathieu van Drunen
Helmond
27:28
22
Serge de Graaf
Gemert
27:46
23
Martien van Oirschot
Beek en Donk
27:59
24
Maurice van Hout
Breugel
28:17
25
Erik v Lui
Aarle-Rixtel
28:59
26
Ton van den Broek
Beek en Donk
33:15
DAMES, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anne Rindt
Son
20:51
2
Inge van Veggel
Beek en Donk
21:03
3
Anita Ophey
Breugel
23:29
4
Marian Wouters-Opsteeg
Escharen
23:43
5
Rikie Huijberts
Sint-Oedenrode
25:51
6
Wilhelmien van Leuken
Milheeze
26:10
7
Nettie Vereijken
Beek en Donk
26:21
8
Ingrid Stam
Griendtsveen
26:40
9
Marga Meeusen
De Mortel
27:38
10
Rita Bukkens
Milheeze
27:41
11
Anne-Marie van der Hei
Boekel
28:02
12
Marleen Smits
Milheeze
29:02
13
Sanne Buur
Veldhoven
29:04
14
Marie-Louise Franke
Lieshout
29:06
15
Diewke Kommerij
Lieshout
29:11
16
Isa van Heijnbergen
Sint-Oedenrode
29:43
17
Diana Robijns
Veghel
29:50
18
Caroline van den Akker
Milheeze
30:16
19
Hilde ten Thije
Lieshout
31:22
20
Edith van den Heuvel
Lieshout
32:36
21
Tamara van de Oever
Lieshout
33:19
22
Vera de Wit
Lieshout
35:23
HEREN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Werner Gentle
Deurne
34:32
2
Harmen de Vries
Balkbrug
36:09
3
Hans van Loon
Vught
36:53
4
Dave Ewalts
Merselo
36:57
5
Koen Joosse
Griendtsveen
37:32
6
Jan van Dooren
Erp
39:00
7
Andre van Aarle
Erp
39:15
8
Jos Harmsen
Eindhoven
39:51
9
Jeffrey van Hout
Sint-Oedenrode
40:04
10
Willem Schwaner
Gemert
40:42
11
Adriaan Dekkers
Gemert
40:44
12
Geoffrey van der Maat
Eindhoven
41:05
13
Bert Bankers
Bakel
41:23
14
Eric Sommers
Sint Anthonis
41:24
15
Christ Korten
Beek en Donk
41:29
16
Luc Bruggeman
Helmond
41:31
17
Willie van Boxtel
Sambeek
41:50
18
Joop Slagboom
Veldhoven
42:32
19
Rien Vriens
Bakel
42:51
20
Wiljo Ermers
Gemert
43:38
21
Henry Wijffelaars
Sint-Oedenrode
44:10
22
Peter Hendrikx
Someren
44:19
23
Peter Kinderwater
Eindhoven
44:36
24
Andre Thomassen
Bakel
44:49
25
Frits Nelissen
Milheeze
44:57
26
Tiny Raijmakers
Uden
45:01
27
Wil Jansen
Lieshout
45:34
28
Jan van de Gevel
Nuenen
45:35
29
Ad de Laat
Geldrop
45:37
30
Jan Pater
Eindhoven
45:38
31
Edwin Claassen
Bakel
45:39
32
Jan Relou
Someren
45:49
33
Jan Lamers
Venlo
45:57
34
John Driessen
Beek en Donk
46:04
35
Gerard Brouwers
Beek en Donk
46:10
36
Wim Verstappen
Helmond
46:26
37
Hendrik Relou
Milheeze
46:27
38
Remon de Fost
Beek en Donk
46:48
39
Sjef vd Biggelaar
Mierlo
47:02
40
Jeroen de Jong
Helmond
47:12
41
Berry Bloemers
Helmond
47:20
42
Martijn de Greef
Bilthoven
47:47
43
Jan Coumans
Helmond
47:52
44
Loek Verdonk
Veghel
48:11
45
Hans Roestenburg
Mariahout
48:17
46
Jos Derks
Bakel
48:18
47
Tiny van Grootel
Mierlo
48:40
48
Peter de Rooy
Eindhoven
48:44
49
Eric Jacobs
Nuenen
48:49
50
Dennis Quint
Eindhoven
49:14
51
Wim van der Maat
Eindhoven
49:20
52
Marc Flebus
Geldrop
49:21
53
Henk Ligtvoet
Goirle
49:30
54
Jordy Brouwers
Lieshout
49:37
55
Koos Korteland
Helmond
49:41
56
Willy Meulendijks
Mierlo
49:43
57
Luc Minderhoud
Sint-Oedenrode
50:12
58
Roel de Koning
Delft
50:16
59
Rudolf Buur
Veldhoven
50:19
60
Peter van Alphen
Helmond
50:23
61
Willy Jonkers
Helmond
50:38
62
Nico Jonker
Son
51:21
63
Peter Habraken
Mariahout
51:27
64
Leo Leenders
Sint-Oedenrode
51:37
65
Frans van Asten
Aarle-Rixtel
52:00
66
Hein van Kleef
Lieshout
54:15
67
Arno van der Vegt
Lieshout
54:28
68
Dick Swinkels
Sint-Oedenrode
54:35
69
Jan Raaijmakers
Breugel
54:41
70
Maurice van den Bergen
Eindhoven
54:56
71
Ad Kuijpers
Rosmalen
56:38
72
Eric Hendriks
Utrecht
56:50
73
Geert Welten
Lieshout
57:05
74
Hans Kolhorn
Geldrop
57:16
75
Piet Korthuis
Helmond
58:16
76
Jaap Taal
Milheeze
58:50
77
Riny Verreyt
Breugel
1:01:54
DAMES, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maartje Bastings
Eindhoven
39:51
2
Bantita Haeve
Beek en Donk
43:55
3
Francien Lenssen
Mierlo
44:58
4
Evelyn van Bussel
Helmond
47:17
5
Janneke Dekkers
Gemert
48:06
6
Paulien Snoeks
Sint-Oedenrode
50:00
7
Elly Faber
Beek en Donk
50:32
8
Henny Dekkers
Gemert
50:46
9
Anke Reijnders
Erp
51:17
10
Petra vd Vrande
Milheeze
51:24
11
Gerry Posthouwer
Beek en Donk
51:45
12
Marielle van den Heuve
Helmond
51:48
13
Wendy Jansen
Someren
51:52
14
Ines van Oort
Uden
52:04
15
Angelique Jochems
Beek en Donk
53:22
16
Thea Verstegen
Mill
53:53
17
Astrid Braun
Uden
53:56
18
Danielle Derks
Helmond
53:57
19
Tineke van Boxmeer
Sint-Oedenrode
54:34
20
Gonny Manders
Someren
54:45
21
Liesbeth Vriens
Bakel
55:47
22
Evelne Kluijtmans
Helmond
55:49
23
Miranda Verhoeven
Beek en Donk
56:23
24
Lisette Heesakkers
Gemert
57:20
25
Ingrid van Dooren
Erp
57:21
26
Jolanda Geurts
Helmond
57:45
27
Maria Geurts
Milheeze
57:49
28
Marian Kolhorn
Geldrop
57:54
29
Dorie Jansen
Duizel
58:47
30
Vera Minten
Beek en Donk
58:48
31
Josien Camp
Someren
1:01:16
32
Marije van Hulten
Asten
1:01:17
33
Gerke Vissers
Veghel
1:02:00
34
Marij Sterken
Helmond
1:03:39
35
Jolanda van Boxmeer
Lieshout
1:04:11
36
Henriette Segeren
Mariahout
1:05:01
HEREN, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter Heusschen
Gemert
52:15
2
Edwin Kok
Helmond
56:50
3
Arno Arts
Nuenen
59:44
4
Jeroen Raijmakers
Uden
1:00:38
5
Marcel Meulendijks
America
1:01:52
6
Sjaak van den Oever
Westerbeek
1:02:42
7
Charel Marais
Helmond
1:05:28
8
Jo Dat
Asten
1:07:15
9
Gerrit de Vries
Breugel
1:09:47
10
Tony Jansen
Waalre
1:09:51
11
Roel Segers
Helmond
1:09:56
12
Coen Sanders
Lieshout
1:10:09
13
Wesley Sleegers
Helmond
1:10:20
14
Mari Goossens
Gemert
1:10:40
15
Peter Sterken
Helmond
1:10:51
16
Peter Verbruggen
Gemert
1:11:00
17
Gerrie Swinkels
Helmond
1:11:19
18
Rinus van Dijck
Eindhoven
1:14:40
19
Ad Van Der Wallen
Asten
1:14:46
20
Gerard Versotenbosch
Lieshout
1:15:22
21
Hans Coolen
Son
1:15:43
22
Theo Huvenaars
Gemert
1:20:42
23
Rien van Asten
Mierlo
1:26:03
24
Willie Verberne
Gemonde
1:36:48
DAMES, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nicole Loeve
Helmond
1:06:55
2
Saskia Groot
Helmond
1:10:28
3
Sanne Joosten
Mierlo
1:11:45
4
Marjan Kerkhof
Mill
1:12:05
5
Hannie Stoffelen
Veghel
1:12:49
6
Jorita van Boggelen
Erp
1:20:53
7
Mia de Koning
Uden
1:20:56
8
Ans Habraken
Sint-Oedenrode
1:21:06
9
Carla van de Zanden
Helmond
1:21:19
10
Renée van de Kerkhof
Gemert
1:21:26
11
Gerthe de Wild
Erp
1:23:16
12
Jolande Spierings
Elsendorp
1:24:17
13
Mireille van Schijndel
Gemert
1:25:41
HEREN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Antonio Duijmelinck
Nuenen
1:18:03
2
Laurens van Bokhoven
Eindhoven
1:20:49
3
Vygantas Kelertas
1:22:30
4
Bas van Schijndel
Lieshout
1:22:39
5
Ben van Rossum
Mariahout
1:25:42
6
Rob Zwartjens
's-Hertogenbosch
1:26:18
7
Patrick Beks
Helmond
1:26:40
8
Edwin Gelinck
Boxtel
1:26:47
9
Marcel Cuppen
Mierlo
1:28:15
10
Jimmy Venema
Helmond
1:28:25
11
Twan Peters
Aarle-Rixtel
1:29:40
12
Herman Segers
Beek en Donk
1:29:46
13
Jan Nabuurs
Stevensbeek
1:31:36
14
Paul Peeters
Eindhoven
1:31:42
15
Endre Jonker
Helmond
1:33:05
16
Dennis Meulengraaf
Beek en Donk
1:33:21
17
Mies van Berlo
Lieshout
1:33:39
18
Hermi Elbers
Helmond
1:34:41
19
Rudy van der Heijden
Grave
1:34:46
20
Evert Brouwers
Lieshout
1:34:55
21
Marco van den Wildenbe
Mariahout
1:34:57
22
Harry Verhagen
Heeze
1:38:22
23
Pim van der Eijk
Valkenswaard
1:38:43
24
Marco Fais
's-Gravenhage
1:39:33
25
Piet vd Steen
Erp
1:40:56
26
Hans Leenders
Beek en Donk
1:41:05
27
Edwin Gierman
Valburg
1:42:14
28
Tino van Doorn
's-Hertogenbosch
1:43:38
29
Mark Ligtvoet
Tilburg
1:44:07
30
Hans van Duuren
Son
1:45:56
31
Guus Bruijstens
Beek en Donk
1:48:56
32
Jan vd Bogaard
Aarle-Rixtel
1:49:28
33
Antoon Visser
Handel
1:49:30
34
Hans Gijsbers
Deurne
1:51:09
35
Michael Klaassen
Lieshout
1:51:38
36
Daan van den Oever
Lieshout
1:51:40
37
Hans Mennes
Helmond
1:53:30
38
Theo van der Burgt
Veldhoven
1:56:18
39
Peter van Rooij
Sint-Oedenrode
1:57:48
DAMES, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gwynny Hamilton
Eindhoven
1:29:02
2
Thean van Tiel
Lieshout
1:41:06
3
Hanneke Sanders
Nuenen
1:45:11
4
Connie van Hout
Aarle-Rixtel
1:48:58
5
Janny Spierings
Gemert
1:49:32
6
Willemien Gijsbers
Deurne
1:52:25
7
Els Verhappen
1:54:51
8
Cristina Rovirosa
Helmond
1:56:20
9
Pam van den Hurk
Sint-Oedenrode
1:57:12
10
Suzanne Kolenberg
Sint-Michielsgestel
2:04:54
Uitslagen.nl
20-09-2011 12:59