Uitslagenlijst Wallenloop

Elburg - Zaterdag 30 april 2011

J 6-7, 700 M
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Jim van Emmerik
Epe
-96
2:48
2
Sam van Emmerik
Epe
-96
2:53
3
Rafael Westerink
IJsselmuiden
2:59
4
Job Benn
Leidendorp
3:02
5
Boaz de Valk
Utrecht
3:32
6
Victor van Riesen
Elburg
3:43
7
Ramsey de Valk
Utrecht
4:04
M 6-7, 700 M
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Janouk Kroes
Oldebroek
3:10
2
Ezra van Broekhuysen
Elburg
3:40
J8-9, 700 M
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Boas van Broekhuysen
Elburg
2:32
2
Matthias de Jager
Elburg
-98
2:37
3
Jesse Westerink
IJsselmuiden
2:38
M8-9, 700 M
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Desi van Emmerik
Epe
-98
2:29
2
Emma van Emmerik
Epe
-98
2:46
3
Iris Gils
Zwolle
-98
3:00
J1011, 1400 M
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Aron van Broekhuysen
Elburg
5:30
J1213, 1400 M
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Joel van Broekhuysen
Elburg
4:52
2
Youri Ringnalda
Elburg
5:29
3
Roelof Jan Visseler
Elburg
5:34
4
Sven Holtus
Elburg
5:43
M1213, 1400 M
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Annelinde Kortlever
Elburg
-3
5:41
2
Esther Riemens
Zwolle
-2
5:42
HEREN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Erik Leusink
Punthorst
17:23
2
Martin Breunissen
Raalte
17:29
3
Melchior vd Pol
Apeldoorn
17:42
4
Wout Mensink
Nunspeet
-39
17:42
5
Janoah Bovenhuis
Dronten
17:59
6
Arendjan van de Hoek
Nieuwleusen
-33
18:17
7
Jori van Loon
Elburg
18:25
8
Stef Riemens
Zwolle
-37
18:30
9
Hugo vd Berg
Hulshorst
19:12
10
Michiel Bronsink
Elburg
19:21
11
Hans Bronsink
Oldebroek
19:22
12
Peter Gils
Zwolle
-29
19:25
13
Tjibbe de Vries
Zwolle
19:51
14
Peter Vierhuis
20:14
15
Ward vd Berg
Zwolle
20:17
16
Henk van Hooren
Wezep
20:32
17
Frans Zanders
Biddinghuizen
-39
20:38
18
Gerco Plender
Olderbroek
21:06
19
Jaap Hop
Hierden
21:45
20
Gert-Jan Ubels
Staphorst
21:50
21
Patrick Fliers
Nunspeet
21:58
22
Freddy Fliers
Nunspeet
21:59
23
Flip Nijhoff
Elburg
22:14
24
Jordy van Maanen
Zeewolde
22:41
25
Henk Schoonhoven
Oldebroek
22:50
26
Sander Kloosterziel
Zwolle
23:20
27
John v't Verlaat
't Harde
-46
23:21
28
Robert Busch
Elburg
23:22
29
Ali Keskin
Apeldoorn
-15
23:26
30
Daan Niewenhuis
Elburg
23:37
31
Gert Bruins
Rijssen
23:39
32
Jetze Draaisma
Elburg
23:47
33
Albert van Schaik
Kampen
-37
23:51
34
Jan Dunnink
Staphorst
24:18
35
Jan van Velthoven
Nijkerk
25:41
36
Marijn Kleijer
Elburg
26:08
37
Robin Bruins
Elburg
26:24
38
John
Hagen
26:37
39
Richard Boer
Elburg
26:44
40
Remco van den Bosch
Elburg
-4
27:34
41
Jochem Niewenhuis
Elburg
27:35
42
Piet Berende
Dronten
28:22
43
Hans Kleijer
Elburg
28:26
44
Mark Niemeyer
Elburg
28:44
45
Wim Niewenhuis
Elburg
28:44
46
Yorick Koridon
Elburg
-4
29:48
47
D Ruighaver
Nunspeet
31:36
48
Edwin Reiling
Elburg
-33
31:49
49
Anton Meurs
Elburg
-27
35:43
50
Jan de Wit
Apeldoorn
37:36
DAMES, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Hellen de Vries
?
18:53
2
Lieve Tollet
Zwolle
20:05
3
Cora Kloosterziel
Zwolle
21:11
4
Margje Timmerman
Staphorst
21:37
5
Ellemine van 't Hul
Elburg
21:44
6
Jacquelline Dijkstra
Zwolle
22:48
7
Gerrinde van Lieshout
Kampen
-18
24:21
8
Corry Timmermans
Doornspijk
25:54
9
Natalia Guyo
Elburg
25:55
10
Marlous van Duijn
Apeldoorn
-18
26:11
11
Shweta Boorsma
Wapenveld
26:30
12
Amanda Krooneman
Elburg
-8
26:44
13
Janny Uitslag
Oldebroek
27:19
14
Carolien de Ruijter
27:21
15
Emma van Duijn
Apeldoorn
-49
28:00
16
Marjolein Leurink
Hengelo Ov
-34
28:01
17
Gretha vd Perk
Nunspeet
28:02
18
Ria Jansen
Elburg
28:13
19
Jeanet Reiling-Beekhof
Elburg
-32
28:14
20
Pauline Stinga
Apeldoorn
-10
28:39
21
Petra van de Brake
Nunspeet
-21
29:10
22
Anita van Velthoven
Nijkerk
29:15
23
Hetty Mensink
Nunspeet
-36
29:24
24
Jolanda Pap
Nunspeet
29:26
25
Karine Burger
Amersfoort
29:36
26
Marjolein Sikma
Nunspeet
31:49
27
Deboran Hulzenbosch
Elburg
32:54
28
Christine Koornberg
Elburg
-16
33:07
29
Femke Storteboom
Elburg
-14
34:51
30
Marian Aarnink
Elburg
35:09
31
Naomi Goudriaan
Elburg
35:10
32
Monique Verbeek
Elburg
-16
35:43
33
Mariet van Rooyen
Elburg
36:50
34
Dikkie Busch
Elburg
36:51
HEREN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Patrick Kuijken
Harderwijk
-25
35:19
2
Simon Visser
Kampen
-20
35:55
3
Frans Deenen
Venray
36:33
4
Carel Doreleijers
Harderwijk
-40
36:40
5
Gregoria Nijboer
Elburg
36:47
6
Gerrit Alkema
Harderwijk
-29
37:04
7
Henk Uitslag
Olderbroek
37:18
8
Martin Hendriks
Elburg
37:35
9
Jeremy Eilander
Apeldoorn
37:53
10
Bernard nitrauw
Zwolle
37:55
11
Harold kruidhof
Staphorst
38:35
12
Borre de Gier
Zwolle
38:40
13
Erik Kloosterziel
Zwolle
39:04
14
Henk de Zwaan
Harderwijk
-35
39:10
15
Hans Overbeek
Polsbroek
39:43
16
Harald Huijssoon
Nijverdal
-19
39:56
17
Bertus Gazenbeek
Zwolle
40:16
18
Juda Vecht
Zwolle
-40
40:34
19
Hanno Trepp
Zwolle
40:53
20
Leroy Olthof
Zwolle
41:11
21
Geert Nobel
Zeewolde
-13
41:25
22
Jon Naberhuis
Hattem
41:58
23
Leonard Ruyter
Elburg
-31
42:44
24
Henri Plemder
Oldebroek
43:01
25
R de Lange
Kampen
43:02
26
Cor van Emmerik
Epe
-27
43:03
27
Arnold Stoop
Harderwijk
43:06
28
Gert Stijf
Elburg
43:09
29
Hans Koster
IJsselmuiden
-36
43:21
30
Aart Klein
Elbrug
43:46
31
Henny Berends
Balkbrug
44:07
32
Hendrik van Korterink
Wezep
45:07
33
Albert Boschman
Elburg
-51
46:14
34
J Simon
Elburg
46:26
35
Dick Boschman
Ugchelen
-26
46:29
36
Hans van Unen
Zwolle
-43
46:30
37
Gert Blaauw
Elburg
46:32
38
Willem Egberts
Heerde
46:46
39
Joop Bosman
Elburg
46:46
40
Patrick Vos
Kampen
46:47
41
Bertrand Maas
Zwolle
46:59
42
H Hoekert
47:24
43
Hans van Dorp
Elburg
-56
48:54
44
M van Veen
Krimpen ad Lek
48:59
45
Rinse de Valk
Utrecht
49:14
46
K Oosterhof
Elburg
49:18
47
DaanBalk
Elburg
49:20
48
Dirk Stevens
Epe
49:21
49
Dick Jansen
Zwolle
-42
49:42
50
Henk Havinga
Biddinhuizen
49:47
51
Aart Wieteler
Elburg
49:50
52
Ralph Staave
Maasluis
50:32
53
Wim Schipper
Oosterwolde
50:33
54
Henry de Jong
Lelystad
-26
50:36
55
Robert Volmer
Amersfoort
50:44
56
Gerrit van de Velde
Doornspijk
51:04
57
Jan van der Weide
Doornspijk
-42
51:15
58
Marc Berghuis
Ermelo
-33
51:27
59
Piet Utberg
Nunspeet
-46
51:28
60
Nico Utberg
Rotterdam
-34
51:28
61
Johannes Westerink
IJsselmuiden
-25
51:42
62
Vincent van Yperen
Dronten
-40
51:52
63
Obbe Noebruis
Zwolle
52:36
64
Marcel Kapteyn
Lelystad
-32
52:45
65
Edward van Noordenne
Hellevoetsluis
53:08
66
Egbert van Hattem
Enschede
53:28
67
Hoop Tomassen
Ermelo
55:09
68
Krol?
Assendelft
55:15
69
Ralph van't Hoff
Elburg
-21
55:39
70
Metzger
56:38
71
Roger van Esch
Zeewolde
57:46
72
Steentjes
Elburg
58:48
73
A te Roen
Elburg
58:51
74
Jouke Kleyer
Elburg
59:22
75
Arjan Dillen
Kampen
59:41
76
Ronald Bulthuis
Kampen
59:41
DAMES, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Jacqueline Rustidge
Kampen
37:07
2
Polly Nkambi
Harderwijk
-35
40:02
3
Vanessa Gosselink v Di
Biddinghuizen
40:27
4
Kika van Ginkel
Kampen
-20
43:11
5
Zijl...?
Elburg
44:40
6
Els Viester
't Harde
45:06
7
Jolita Bekhof
Zwolle
47:21
8
Rita Meerman
Gelsenlaan
49:31
9
Martine Bosman
Elburg
-19
50:07
10
Joyce Jardim
Venray
50:14
11
Marijke Jansen
Zwolle
-41
51:29
12
Bianca Boschman
52:06
13
Anette Westerink
IJsselmuiden
-24
54:19
14
Evelyn Hendriks
Elburg
54:51
15
Linda van Weger
Elburg
55:46
16
Christel Beun
Leiderdorp
56:41
17
Lilianne Kapteyn
Lelystad
-27
58:57
18
Janneke Oosterhof
Elburg
59:13
19
S Simon
Elburg
59:35
20
Gerry Fidder
Elburg
59:39
21
Petra Hol
Elburg
59:49
22
Elly van der Zee
Zwaag
1:00:40
Foto's: https://picasaweb.google.com/hajove/WallenloopElburg2011#
www.uitslagen.nl
30-04-2011 00:00