| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Vier Windenloop
Spierdijk - Vrijdag 29 april 2011
M, KNAU-WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wilson Kamau
Nyahururu (KENYA)
29:28
9
Leon van Bourgonje
Warmenhuizen
47:06
M40, KNAU-WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Nico van Dalen
SV Sportlust
39:55
9
Frank Kalkman
SV Sportlust
42:49
M50, KNAU-WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
14
Nicolaas de Koning
Scharwoude
53:02
M60, KNAU-WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Peter van Veen
Heerhugowaard
51:04
8
Jan van Veen
Nieuwe Niedorp
58:11
V, KNAU-WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Alice Sepkemboi
Iten (KENYA)
35:24
V35, KNAU-WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ton Bosgoed
Loopgroep Wijbosch
37:38
7
Ageeth Wilbrink- van A
SV Sportlust
48:54
JJ, JEUGDWEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
JM, JEUGDWEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
NJ, JEUGDWEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
TM, JEUGDWEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
J3, BASISSCHOOLLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
9
Djaimy Cornips
Dr. Bloemstraat
4:44
J4, BASISSCHOOLLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeff Tesselaar
Heerhugowaard
3:12
J5, BASISSCHOOLLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
J6, BASISSCHOOLLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Milan van Zijl
Verlaatsweg
3:12
J7, BASISSCHOOLLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
J8, BASISSCHOOLLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Matthijs Hoebe
Dr Bloemstr
3:31
M3, BASISSCHOOLLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M4, BASISSCHOOLLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Zoƫ van der Klashorst
Wogmeer
4:03
M5, BASISSCHOOLLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M6, BASISSCHOOLLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M7, BASISSCHOOLLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Lisa Ruiter
Spierdijkerweg
3:44
M8, BASISSCHOOLLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Maureen Schouten
Wezenweid
4:05
Uitslagen.nl
30-04-2011 21:07