Uitslagenlijst Jaarbeurs Utrecht Marathon

Utrecht - Maandag 25 april 2011

MSEN, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michel Butter
Nederland
2:17:36
2:17:35
2
John Mutai Kipkorir
Kenya (KEN)
2:18:10
2:18:09
3
Olfert Molenhuis
Nederland
2:18:21
2:18:20
4
Rens Dekkers
Nederland
2:19:44
2:19:44
5
Jeroen Veldhuis
Nederland
2:24:53
2:24:52
6
Ronald Schröer
Nederland
2:25:38
2:25:38
7
Jelte Brontsema
Nederland
2:26:43
2:26:42
8
Orphan van Faasen
Nederland
2:28:48
2:28:48
9
Pip Tesselaar
Nederland
2:30:58
2:30:57
10
Fransua Woldemariam
Nederland
2:34:16
2:34:15
11
Oskar de Kuijer
Nederland
2:37:03
2:37:02
12
Christophe Clyncke
België (BEL)
2:38:30
2:38:30
13
Marc Boes
Nederland
2:38:43
2:38:41
14
Peter Bruinsma
Nederland
2:40:00
2:39:59
15
Patrick Delait
Nederland
2:43:57
2:43:55
16
Ralf van der Rijst
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
2:44:51
2:44:49
17
Erik Negerman
Nederland
2:52:52
2:52:51
18
Michiel Kallenberg
Cifla
2:53:49
2:53:44
19
Bas Briefjes
AV Castricum
2:58:45
2:58:32
20
Dave Boone
AV '56
3:06:37
3:06:32
21
Rik Wolswinkel
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
3:06:43
3:06:37
22
Maarten Prins
Nederland
3:07:58
3:07:57
23
Alon Levin
Loopgroep PK
3:12:17
3:12:12
24
Henk Ruiter
Triathlon
3:14:55
3:14:50
25
Karlis Obuks
Utrecht
3:21:36
3:21:12
26
Frank Thiessen
Roubaix (FRA)
3:26:26
3:26:15
27
Dirk Jan Linsen
Eindhoven Atletiek
3:27:35
3:27:31
28
Marijn van Trier
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
3:29:04
3:28:59
29
Maxime Louis Plasmanne
Lasne (BEL)
3:29:58
3:29:40
30
Lukas Kwiatek
Amsterdam
3:32:14
3:31:56
31
Davy Vandeputte
Izegem (BEL)
3:45:56
3:45:30
32
Chris Marey
Snaaskerke (BEL)
3:47:01
3:46:53
33
Bram Leys
Gijzenzele (BEL)
3:55:53
3:55:31
34
Clément Damestoy
Zeist
4:15:13
4:14:59
35
Davy Bouckaert
Drongen (BEL)
4:17:18
4:16:56
M35, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tom van Driessche
Zele (BEL)
2:35:13
2:35:12
2
Kris Meganck
Kerksken (BEL)
2:45:56
2:45:53
3
Folkert van der Krol
Energie
2:46:38
2:46:36
4
Willem van t Veer
Lycurgus
2:51:09
2:51:06
5
Jan van Hoeven
Olympus '70
2:53:39
2:53:36
6
Guy D'Heer
Berlare (BEL)
2:54:20
2:54:17
7
Richard Dijkhuizen
AV Castricum
2:58:45
2:58:30
8
Sebastiaan Heikoop
Delta Sport
3:00:08
3:00:01
9
Arthur Hopman
Hylas
3:02:12
3:01:59
10
Dirk Vermeiren
Westmalle (BEL)
3:03:36
3:03:33
11
Kris Cornelis
Zele (BEL)
3:05:02
3:04:59
12
Frans Woerden
De Veenlopers
3:06:34
3:06:31
13
Tevfik Baylan
Remscheid (GER)
3:10:20
3:10:15
14
Boris Ruth
Oberbillig (GER)
3:21:55
3:21:47
15
Wojciech Slawiak
Sulecin (POL)
3:22:56
3:22:47
16
Oscar Lammers
GAC Hilversum
3:23:49
3:23:41
17
Guy Peeters
Lichtaart (BEL)
3:25:40
3:24:26
18
Hans Andriessen
Loopgroep PK
3:27:42
3:27:25
19
Vincent Meers
Gentbrugge (BEL)
3:27:45
3:27:26
20
Peter van Meerveld
OSS-VOLO
3:28:44
3:28:39
21
Rutger Thung
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
3:29:17
3:28:56
22
Jan Knoops
Trecho
3:36:45
3:36:35
23
Fred Haustrate
Pipaix (BEL)
3:37:39
3:37:28
24
Manfred Kooy
Ciko '66
3:40:36
3:40:35
25
Denis Poncet
Lentigny (FRA)
3:41:46
3:41:36
26
Jan Kweekel
Pallas '93
3:43:47
3:43:34
27
Petr Svoboda
Praha 9 (CZE)
3:53:43
3:53:19
28
Jos Wolf
OSS-VOLO
3:55:52
3:55:47
29
Sebastian Fries
Muenchen (GER)
3:59:01
3:58:45
30
André Meier
Hattingen (GER)
4:05:09
4:04:39
31
John Versteeg
Hellas
4:08:43
4:08:28
32
Bart Roelant
Sint-Niklaas (BEL)
4:12:49
4:12:29
33
Radjesh Ramasray
PAC
4:19:41
4:19:17
34
Bilbo Schreiner
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
4:21:42
4:20:57
35
Kees van Zantwijk
Hellas
4:22:32
4:22:18
36
Hans van Tellingen
Startbaan
4:25:23
4:25:16
37
Tonny de Jong
Zuidlaren
4:29:55
4:29:29
38
Sven Cooremans
Westmalle (BEL)
4:42:31
4:41:39
39
Frank Huybrechts
Geel (BEL)
4:53:12
4:52:53
40
Patrick van den Berg
Triathlon
4:53:13
4:52:47
41
Wolfgang Oey
Udahiliyah (KSA)
4:53:42
4:53:24
M45, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Luc Molemans
Ternat (BEL)
2:37:22
2:37:20
2
Carel Doreleijers
Athlos
2:50:18
2:50:17
3
Ole Kjell Langmyren
Oslo (NOR)
2:52:26
2:52:25
4
Jan Reichardt
AV Nijkerk
2:58:28
2:58:26
5
Mpeti Bokondji
Leiden Road Runners
3:01:11
3:01:09
6
Johan Licht
Startbaan
3:09:23
3:09:14
7
Walter Schmidt
Bersenbrück (GER)
3:10:59
3:10:52
8
Andreas Kühnel
Essen (GER)
3:14:00
3:13:45
9
Adry de Klein
Pijnenburg
3:14:47
3:14:44
10
Sjaak Vervuurt
Hellas
3:17:52
3:17:40
11
Johan Jacobs
Atledo
3:19:56
3:19:42
12
Marc Dillen
Brussegem (BEL)
3:20:37
3:20:27
13
Adriaan Oprins
Loopgroep PK
3:22:11
3:22:08
14
Jay Johnson
Sauk Rapids, MN (USA
3:24:21
3:24:04
15
Wim van den Heuvel
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
3:24:46
3:24:42
16
Hans van Dinther
Eindhoven Atletiek
3:25:19
3:25:03
17
Andreas Jago
Monheim (GER)
3:25:38
3:25:23
18
Wolfgang Vogt
Monheim am Rhein (GE
3:25:38
3:25:23
19
Didier Dendal
Ličge (BEL)
3:26:08
3:26:00
20
Peter Nuyts
Balen (Olmen) (BEL)
3:26:43
3:26:39
21
Frank Ahlrichs
Dortmund (GER)
3:27:01
3:26:43
22
Yves Vernin
Lentigny (FRA)
3:27:56
3:27:47
23
John Haan
STB
3:29:27
3:29:11
24
Marten Bolt
avVN
3:30:02
3:29:56
25
Paul Herbert
Mainz (GER)
3:31:09
3:30:51
26
Jan van Zandvoort
Almere '81
3:32:17
3:31:49
27
Stephen Buzzell
Peterborough (USA)
3:35:57
3:35:40
28
Jeroen Erkelensd
Startbaan
3:36:15
3:36:09
29
Toon Abrahams
Achil '87
3:37:53
3:37:50
30
Richard Sena
London (GBR)
3:38:49
3:38:42
31
Kees van der Pijl
Hera
3:39:48
3:39:36
32
Marcel Beentjes
Hollandia
3:43:01
3:42:50
33
Norbert Sommer
Vienna (AUT)
3:43:01
3:42:33
34
Richard Bentley
Hemel Hempstead (GBR
3:45:30
3:45:13
35
Huib van Engelen
Bad Bentheim (GER)
3:45:54
3:45:42
36
Wim B Tijssen
Loopgroep PK
3:46:22
3:46:10
37
Walter Rogiers
Waasmunster (BEL)
3:47:01
3:46:49
38
Humphrey Mijnals
SV Sportlust
3:48:01
3:47:52
39
Chris Zaal
Sparta
3:49:21
3:48:59
40
Francesco Buda
Startbaan
3:51:44
3:51:37
41
Rienk de Vries
Friesland
3:51:58
3:51:50
42
Emmanuel Félix
Strombeek-Bever (BEL
3:54:47
3:54:32
43
Bertus Ebbenhorst
Running AP
3:55:22
3:55:17
44
David Major
Northampton (GBR)
3:59:00
3:58:40
45
Ed Mulder
Ron Clarke
4:00:55
4:00:52
46
Peter Detroy
Wattenscheid (GER)
4:01:53
4:01:46
47
Kees van Oosterhout
Zoetermeer
4:04:48
4:04:35
48
Nico Modderkolk
Runners Stadskanaal
4:09:08
4:08:44
49
Rob Jurriansen
Noordkop
4:09:52
4:09:42
50
Hans Erkelens
PAC
4:09:58
4:09:50
51
Andrew Moseley
Smethwick (GBR)
4:17:19
4:16:31
52
Pavel Potocek
Mala Ledska (CZE)
4:51:11
4:50:44
M55, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cees Kooman
Spado
2:57:33
2:57:24
2
Jan Tommassen
Loopgroep PK
3:06:00
3:05:56
3
Wim van Ravenhorst
Triathlon
3:19:36
3:19:32
4
André Koeslag
Triathlon
3:22:14
3:22:10
5
Maus Dieleman
Running AP
3:23:48
3:23:40
6
Josep Lluis Barona-Vil
Godella, Valencia (E
3:25:36
3:25:00
7
Ronald Pannier
Borgerhout (BEL)
3:32:59
3:32:28
8
Hans van Urk
Lycurgus
3:37:16
3:37:12
9
Jan Luidens
avVN
3:41:55
3:41:07
10
David van Toor
avVN
3:42:30
3:42:19
11
Guy Tillieux
Hasselt (BEL)
3:43:12
3:42:50
12
Koos Heijmans
PEC 1910
3:43:23
3:43:10
13
Christian Herteleer
Aalter Bellem (BEL)
3:55:31
3:54:38
14
Egbert Tick
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
3:58:43
3:57:32
15
Piet Wuijster
Avantri
4:01:31
4:01:14
16
Jean-Pierre Bouckaert
Vinderhoute (BEL)
4:05:59
4:05:39
17
Peter Kirberich
Viersen (GER)
4:09:40
4:09:13
18
Gerrit van Dam
Loopgroep De Drentsc
4:12:57
4:12:45
19
Frans Kraan
Startbaan
4:15:28
4:15:22
20
Wim Verhage
avVN
4:20:03
4:18:59
21
Henk Kooistra
avVN
4:24:45
4:24:26
22
Leo Heere
PAC
4:28:36
4:28:28
23
Francois van Lommel
Mol (BEL)
4:28:41
4:28:33
24
Bernd Sander
Witten (GER)
4:31:39
4:31:17
25
Tillo Castelein
Aalter (BEL)
4:48:31
4:48:03
26
Mart Verboord
Prins Hendrik
4:50:47
4:49:38
M65, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Siegfried Kalweit
Mülheim (GER)
3:35:32
3:35:23
2
Willy Luyten
Oud-Turnhout (BEL)
3:48:43
3:48:23
3
John van Gilst
avVN
3:49:45
3:49:42
4
Gijs Honing
avVN
4:27:40
4:27:17
5
Hessel Schepen
avVN
4:51:58
4:51:32
6
Cees Esser
NEA Volharding
5:02:15
5:02:01
7
Wilfried L F Crauwels
Mechelen (BEL)
5:14:22
5:13:52
VSEN, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pauline Claessen
Nederland
2:56:22
2:56:21
2
Marka van Blitterswijk
Hellas
2:59:57
2:59:55
3
Amber Esplin
Alexandria, VA (USA)
3:41:03
3:40:38
4
Gianie Perez
Utrecht
4:44:10
4:43:35
5
Annemieke van den Dool
Östersund (SWE)
5:12:09
5:10:50
V35, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Heidi Curinckx
Balen (BEL)
3:10:17
3:10:12
2
Jolanda ten Brinke
AKU
3:18:09
3:18:00
3
Sonja van Hecke
THOR
3:34:32
3:34:28
4
Sara Janssens
Mechelen (BEL)
3:34:34
3:34:22
5
Mascha Schelling
LOGO
3:38:07
3:37:57
6
Tanja Watzlaw
Herzogenrath (GER)
3:38:32
3:38:17
7
Karin van Gorp
Sparta
3:43:38
3:43:25
8
Veerle Hofman
Sint-Niklaas (BEL)
3:46:35
3:46:16
9
Jeannet Leppink- De Ha
PEC 1910
3:50:17
3:50:04
10
Hilde Lauryssen
Rijkevorsel (BEL)
3:50:53
3:50:30
11
Kerstin Maurer
Wermelskirchen (GER)
3:56:23
3:56:04
12
Marjan van Garderen-Os
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
3:56:37
3:55:39
13
Hannah Wielenga
Loopgroep PK
4:08:36
4:07:43
14
Rosemary Nixon
Annecy (FRA)
4:44:08
4:43:45
V45, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Polly Nkambi
Athlos
3:02:37
3:02:32
2
Agnes Hijman
De Veenlopers
3:03:35
3:03:31
3
Ange Dammen
Geel (BEL)
3:09:47
3:09:44
4
Jannet Lange
avVN
3:34:39
3:34:32
5
Ingrid Kuijpers
PAC
3:47:21
3:47:11
6
Pieteke van Weperen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
4:14:02
4:13:40
7
Petra Portengen
Startbaan
4:22:55
4:22:47
8
Ellen Abbringh
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
4:32:42
4:32:21
9
Carol Paul
Stevenage (GBR)
4:37:33
4:37:12
10
Sarah Hayes
Manchester (GBR)
4:40:46
4:40:19
11
Anne-Marie Forde
Uster (SUI)
4:59:17
4:58:04
12
Linda Major
Northampton (GBR)
5:00:03
4:59:42
13
Sabine Schneider
Hachenburg (GER)
5:05:01
5:03:59
14
Carla Hayes
Northampton (GBR)
5:08:20
5:07:59
15
Anita Stoop
AV Standdaarbuiten
5:34:07
2:03:51
V55, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Britta Houmann Soerens
Odder (DEN)
3:51:20
3:51:06
2
Argen van Rijk
Avantri
4:01:30
4:01:13
3
Bets Gerritsen
Ron Clarke
4:08:09
4:08:02
MREC, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martijn Quak
Vinkeveen
2:50:56
2:49:50
2
Martin Verveer
H.I.Ambacht
2:58:03
2:57:54
3
Nap Hage
Poortvliet
2:58:12
2:58:00
4
Frank Stubbe
Brugge (BEL)
2:59:38
2:59:36
5
Rogier Verbaan
Utrecht
2:59:40
2:58:42
6
Geert Hendriks
Nieuwegein
3:04:18
3:04:05
7
Jasper van den Brink
Loopgroep Athletic P
3:07:05
3:06:56
8
Egbert Reurich
H.I.Ambacht
3:12:36
3:12:27
9
Richard van der Mark
Kaatsheuvel
3:12:38
3:12:06
10
Anthonie Dam
Almere
3:14:38
3:14:36
11
Jan Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
3:14:50
3:14:20
12
Jasper Hugtenburg
Utrecht
3:15:53
3:15:13
13
Gregory Bazalgette
Delft
3:16:17
3:15:54
14
Gertjan Sosef
Honselersdijk
3:16:59
3:15:50
15
Vince Timp
Utrecht
3:17:29
3:16:17
16
Mark Zagorski
Nieuwegein
3:19:20
3:18:37
17
Hans Donker
Maarn
3:19:32
3:19:04
18
Ad Wijten
Voorhout
3:20:57
3:20:27
19
Sven Jaeger
Utrecht
3:21:05
3:20:56
20
Bram Wicherink
's-Gravenhage
3:21:52
3:21:13
21
Jos Lempers
STB
3:22:02
3:21:42
22
Robert Erdkamp
Stein Lb
3:22:16
3:21:43
23
Alexander van der Veen
Oostzaan
3:22:52
3:21:32
24
Gert Houwaart
Rijnsoever
3:23:58
3:23:40
25
Cor van Emmerik
Epe
3:25:16
3:24:01
26
Teun van Bruggen
Amersfoort
3:25:17
3:25:12
27
Adam Deller
Utrecht
3:26:23
3:26:17
28
Hans Kooistra
VAV
3:26:57
3:26:07
29
Marc Schut
Utrecht
3:26:58
3:26:19
30
Sebastiaan Content
Leeuwarden
3:27:01
3:26:28
31
Mathij van der Meulen
Rotterdam Running Am
3:28:58
3:28:23
32
Hans Dankbaar
Rolde
3:29:28
3:29:01
33
Chris van Engelen
Utrecht
3:30:30
3:30:02
34
Jeroen Meijer
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
3:30:40
3:30:29
35
Micha Joachim Roest
Pijnacker
3:31:00
3:30:29
36
Jaap Vromans
Utrecht
3:31:16
3:29:53
37
Norbert Mollers
Utrecht
3:33:18
3:32:45
38
Cor de Ridder
Arnemuiden
3:33:48
3:32:49
39
Wilco Brands
Vleuten
3:33:54
3:33:21
40
Paul van Lieshout
Tilburg
3:34:40
3:33:53
41
Jan Brandts
Utrecht
3:34:50
3:34:06
42
Rudo Verhoef
Utrecht
3:35:07
3:34:08
43
Arno Vermeulen
Bunnik
3:35:18
3:34:47
44
Thierry van Groen
Dutch Runners Gold
3:35:21
3:34:48
45
George Lubeck
Leiden Road Runners
3:35:53
3:34:46
46
Stefan Hogervorst
Houten
3:36:21
3:35:41
47
Maikel Dekker
Amsterdam
3:37:59
3:37:29
48
Stephan Persoon
Naaldwijk
3:38:03
3:36:53
49
Thibault Guitton
Amsterdam
3:38:47
3:37:58
50
Frank Drielsma
Amersfoort
3:39:37
3:38:56
51
Albert Boogaard
Utrecht
3:39:41
3:38:38
52
Lee Brazel
Tipperary (IRL)
3:41:07
3:40:46
53
Marijn van der Ploeg
Utrecht
3:41:37
3:41:07
54
Dino Turco
Atletiek Maastricht
3:42:09
3:41:24
55
Bo Andersen
's-Gravenhage
3:42:28
3:41:51
56
Arjan Vries
Utrecht
3:42:30
3:41:26
57
Gerard Daggelders
Utrecht
3:42:42
3:42:03
58
Thierry van Zandvoort
Almere '81
3:42:53
3:42:30
59
Peter Kegel
Kamerik
3:42:59
3:42:11
60
Jaap van den Oever
Katwijk Zh
3:43:51
3:43:33
61
Andre Damen
Amersfoort
3:43:57
3:43:16
62
Leo van Zandwijk
Altena Road Runners
3:43:58
3:42:40
63
Boubker Ibouhouten
Zeist
3:44:20
3:43:52
64
Victor Phaff
Hellevoetsluis
3:44:28
3:43:48
65
Piet de Jonge
Haag Atletiek
3:44:35
3:43:33
66
Henk Dekker
Loopgroep Hoorn
3:44:38
3:44:38
67
Rudi van der Werf
Joure
3:44:47
3:43:41
68
Willem van Hemert
Utrecht
3:45:03
3:43:52
69
Marco Scheffers
Velserbroek
3:45:15
3:44:29
70
Frank Heijnen
Nijkerk Gld
3:45:24
3:44:53
71
Ron van Overhagen
Benschop
3:45:27
3:44:49
72
Piet Scholten
Leeuwarden
3:45:32
3:45:04
73
Tino Velis
Loopgroep Athletic P
3:45:43
3:45:24
74
Tom Orzechowski
Utrecht
3:45:49
3:45:00
75
André van der Neut
Breukelen Ut
3:45:55
3:45:28
76
Jan Wichert Bunschoten
Leusden
3:47:19
3:46:18
77
Jan Claereboudt
Lint (BEL)
3:47:23
3:46:47
78
Frederik Hes
Vogelenzang
3:48:09
3:47:14
79
Menno Komduur
's-Gravenhage
3:48:10
3:47:33
80
Ronald Heeringa
Veendam
3:48:13
3:47:36
81
Jaap van den Dool
Houten
3:48:13
3:46:53
82
Marcel Veldhuis
Heemskerk
3:48:20
3:47:33
83
Erik Auee
OSM '75
3:48:22
3:47:34
84
Wolter Roorda
De Bilt
3:48:23
3:47:12
85
Paul van der Brug
Zwolle
3:48:38
3:48:06
86
Jeroen Wensing
Houten
3:49:28
3:49:00
87
Paul van der Logt
Voorne Atletiek
3:50:18
3:49:38
88
Jeffrey Rampaart
Arnhem
3:50:44
3:49:25
89
Dick van Doorn
Almere '81
3:50:53
3:49:31
90
Wim van Kouteren
Dutch Runners Gold
3:51:02
3:50:31
91
Mark Visser
Utrecht
3:51:13
3:50:36
92
Wim Dekker
Utrecht
3:51:21
3:50:27
93
Tjeu Souren
Utrecht
3:51:38
3:51:12
94
Jos van Hees
GAC Gemert
3:51:46
3:51:10
95
Marcel Merkx
Utrecht
3:51:51
3:50:51
96
Toon van Vlimmeren
LVA Plantaris
3:52:13
3:51:07
97
Arco Ooms
Utrecht
3:52:28
3:51:46
98
Martijn Beemer
Vleuten
3:52:49
3:52:12
99
Paul Leufkens
Utrecht
3:52:59
3:52:15
100
John Ossendorp
Nieuwegein
3:53:13
3:52:47
101
Wouter van Krieken
Zeist
3:53:15
3:52:10
102
Tim Moria
Almere
3:53:48
3:53:32
103
Balt Leenman
De Meern
3:53:51
3:52:49
104
Peter Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
3:54:19
3:53:48
105
Arie van Zandwijk
Herwijnen
3:54:55
3:53:36
106
Ruud van Basten
Triathlon
3:55:25
3:54:51
107
Bart Dankloff
the Hague Road Runne
3:55:27
3:54:07
108
Wilfried Duivenvoorden
Hoofddorp
3:55:46
3:54:55
109
Wim Wuestenenk
NOP
3:56:08
3:54:55
110
Chris van den Ende
Atletiek Maastricht
3:56:24
3:55:04
111
Lodewijk Kuiper
Utrecht
3:56:32
3:55:26
112
Michiel Hoogendijk
Utrecht
3:57:05
3:56:02
113
Christian Vandeputte
Desselgem (BEL)
3:57:34
3:57:08
114
Henk van den Broek
Maarheeze
3:58:12
3:57:19
115
Coen de Hoop
Utrecht
3:58:29
3:57:47
116
Stijn Boode
Utrecht
3:58:30
3:57:30
117
Willem Jansma
Kampen
3:58:33
3:57:54
118
Berry van Schaik
Dutch Runners Gold
3:58:37
3:57:26
119
Henk Thielens
Simpelveld
3:58:40
3:57:51
120
Jack Koninx
Amsterdam
3:58:48
3:57:56
121
Dick de Boer
Huizen
3:58:54
3:58:10
122
Theo de Ruwe
Maarsbergen
3:58:54
3:58:24
123
Gerard Agterberg
Utrecht
3:59:06
3:58:05
124
Ferdie Wolff
Dutch Runners Gold
3:59:14
3:58:21
125
Jan Brinkers
Dutch Runners Gold
3:59:30
3:58:14
126
Huub van der Maat
Bunnik
3:59:54
3:59:23
127
Johan Orsel
De Sprinter
3:59:59
3:59:35
128
Paul van Brakel
Utrecht
4:00:04
3:59:06
129
Mark Janssen
Apeldoorn
4:00:23
3:59:37
130
Ed Hogendoorn
Purmerend
4:00:49
3:59:21
131
Remko Neijman
Purmerend
4:00:49
3:59:22
132
Michel van Oijen
Arnhem
4:01:31
4:00:04
133
Tobias Wijnmaalen
Odijk
4:01:32
4:00:58
134
Arjan Ruijter
Utrecht
4:02:22
4:01:40
135
Martin Vernooij
Breukelen Ut
4:02:32
4:01:41
136
Martijn Meulblok
Utrecht
4:02:40
4:01:45
137
Erik Meijer
Castricum
4:02:40
4:01:54
138
Jurgen van der Wal
Leeuwarden
4:03:28
4:03:00
139
Michel Cuijpers
Heeze
4:03:53
4:03:18
140
Martin Dales
Amsterdam
4:03:54
4:02:45
141
Rob de Jong
Triathlon
4:04:05
4:03:10
142
Rene Otto
Woerden
4:04:08
4:02:47
143
Herman van Dam
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
4:04:11
4:03:25
144
Jan van Katwijk
Rhoon
4:04:33
4:04:09
145
Robert Gijsen
IJsselstein
4:04:59
4:04:07
146
Frank Zaadnoordijk
Utrecht
4:05:06
4:04:39
147
Paul Dirven
Molenhoek Lb
4:05:16
4:04:39
148
Ron Schwab
Almere
4:06:00
4:05:04
149
Henny Tiben
Dutch Runners Gold
4:06:19
4:05:21
150
Cock Qualm
Rozenburg Zh
4:06:29
4:05:51
151
George Immink
Generaal Michaelis
4:06:30
4:05:06
152
Gerard van Beek
Altis
4:06:47
4:05:48
153
Tom Wolfs
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
4:06:51
4:05:53
154
JanHendrik Wolters
Veluwe
4:07:03
4:05:58
155
Dirk Tempel
Groningen
4:07:18
4:06:54
156
Peter Bensdorp
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
4:07:43
4:06:58
157
Jos van de Graaf
Sint Anthonis
4:08:01
4:07:04
158
Marcel Jansen
't Jasper Sport
4:08:01
4:07:16
159
Arnold de Kort
Running AP
4:08:29
4:08:10
160
Omer van Renterghem
Amersfoort
4:09:19
4:08:31
161
Ido Holtkuile
Utrecht
4:09:22
4:08:01
162
Ruud Schuurman
De Meern
4:09:25
4:08:41
163
Mark Buis
Amersfoort
4:09:39
4:08:35
164
Olaf Miltenburg
Utrecht
4:09:54
4:09:22
165
Rudolf Hoogenveen
Zeist
4:10:03
4:08:50
166
Cees van Isselt
Soest
4:10:10
4:09:21
167
Rob Oud
Hylas
4:10:25
4:09:16
168
Sebastiaan Rath
Delft
4:10:50
4:09:42
169
Sjon de Goeij
OSM '75
4:11:20
4:10:19
170
Luc Palmen
Sweikhuizen
4:11:59
4:11:12
171
Ab de Boer
Zeist
4:12:11
4:11:24
172
Eddy Spreeuwers
Houten
4:12:15
4:10:56
173
Ruud Rundberg
Oisterwijk
4:12:34
4:11:58
174
Ronald Lips
Hoofddorp
4:12:41
4:11:42
175
Sylvain Gfeller
Zoetermeer
4:13:24
4:12:00
176
Ramiro Ameneiro
Amsterdam
4:13:42
4:13:16
177
Ted Soepboer
Utrecht
4:13:51
4:12:39
178
Dirk Jan de Bruin
Vogelenzang
4:13:56
4:13:07
179
Pieter de Wit
Bilthoven
4:15:01
4:14:25
180
Gert Muis
Houten
4:15:41
4:15:12
181
Jos Cornelissen
Dutch Runners Gold
4:16:12
4:15:01
182
Renold Powel
Utrecht
4:16:21
4:15:35
183
Hans Westra
Haren Gn
4:16:58
4:15:50
184
Jos Elsendoorn
Loopgroep Athletic P
4:17:25
4:17:18
185
Jan Kluft
IJmuiden
4:17:28
4:16:24
186
Ed Sistermans
Heerlen
4:17:45
4:16:33
187
Peter van Wouwe
LVA Plantaris
4:17:46
4:16:42
188
Ton Pijpers
Hellas
4:18:46
4:17:24
189
Evert Zuidmeer
Maarssen
4:18:48
4:18:09
190
Arjen Schutte
Pijnenburg
4:18:50
4:18:26
191
Frank Brakkee
Hilversum
4:18:55
4:17:55
192
Ab van der Roest
VAV
4:19:28
4:18:55
193
Ronald Clemens
Schalkwijk
4:20:38
4:20:04
194
Mike Tan
Zeist
4:20:40
4:19:48
195
Bert van der Wagt
Spijkenisse
4:20:48
4:19:37
196
Ruut Schalij
Baarn
4:21:07
4:20:13
197
Hans Jalink
Dutch Runners Gold
4:21:40
4:20:42
198
Dirk-Jan Bles
Hilvarenbeek
4:22:02
4:21:14
199
Frank van Zijl
Tilburg
4:22:30
4:22:13
200
Bart Joziasse
Westervoort
4:22:31
4:21:29
201
Bart Meijer
Wijk bij Duurstede
4:22:50
4:21:42
202
Geert-Jan Brouwers
Ede Gld
4:23:36
4:23:02
203
Hans de Weme
Haarlem
4:23:48
4:23:09
204
Leo Staarman
Leusden
4:24:07
4:23:14
205
Hans Nijhof
Amerongen
4:24:25
4:23:58
206
Arnoud Balk
Dutch Runners Gold
4:24:26
4:23:50
207
Dick Spreeuwers
Amersfoort
4:25:10
4:23:51
208
Ed Kronenburg
Langbroek
4:25:24
4:24:35
209
Adrianus de Ridder
Geldermalsen
4:25:48
4:24:29
210
Florian Kleinknecht
Utrecht
4:26:11
4:24:42
211
Eric Spierings
Zeist
4:26:19
4:25:21
212
Barco van der Horst
Maarssen
4:26:25
4:25:55
213
Dick Pieterse
Hoorn Nh
4:26:33
4:25:55
214
Frank van Schaik
Zeewolde
4:26:50
4:25:40
215
Toon Durville
Amsterdam
4:26:57
4:26:09
216
Martijn Venhorst
Emmeloord
4:26:58
4:26:11
217
Johan van Driel
Ede Gld
4:26:58
4:25:35
218
Ids Hoogland
Apeldoorn
4:27:24
4:26:27
219
Marcel ter Burg
Meppel
4:27:55
4:27:15
220
Bert Haan
Sprint
4:28:15
4:27:29
221
Henk Kinnaer
Wehl
4:28:30
4:27:57
222
Arie Wijbenga
Hollandia
4:28:40
4:27:32
223
Matthieu Permentier
Utrecht
4:29:04
4:28:23
224
Arnold Candelaria
Zaandam
4:29:10
4:28:14
225
Rico Roelofs
Nieuwegein
4:29:17
4:28:16
226
Henk Kats
Hilvarenbeek
4:29:42
4:28:55
227
Giel Heintzbergen
Arnhem
4:30:29
4:29:21
228
Peter van der Putten
Beek en Donk
4:31:10
4:30:34
229
Charll Hoogstraten
Leiden
4:31:37
4:30:46
230
Fermín Velasco Lázaro
Maarssen
4:32:30
4:31:38
231
Mark Aptroot
Utrecht
4:33:04
4:32:02
232
Adriaan van Biemen
Dordrecht
4:33:22
4:32:11
233
Martin Ebbinkhuijsen
Houten
4:33:52
4:32:35
234
Hendrik Jan Eijpe
Naarden
4:33:59
4:33:17
235
Wilfried Aben
Sint Anthonis
4:34:54
4:33:52
236
Marcel Vermeulen
De Spartaan
4:35:55
4:35:07
237
Patrick van Erp
Uden
4:36:23
4:35:47
238
Arnold Haakman
Hoogezand
4:36:40
4:36:11
239
Hans Buis
Dutch Runners Gold
4:37:11
4:35:54
240
Roald van Kampen
IJsselstein Ut
4:37:29
4:36:49
241
Hans Hazenberg
Vught
4:38:14
4:37:09
242
Anton van der Lubbe
RRZ
4:38:17
4:36:58
243
Jack Hendrickx
avVN
4:38:42
4:37:38
244
Rogier Meun
Amersfoort
4:39:03
4:37:42
245
Koen Bijl
Typhoon
4:39:11
4:37:51
246
Leo Verhoeven
Woerden
4:41:12
4:40:21
247
Henk van Soolingen
IJsselstein Ut
4:41:49
4:40:35
248
Ko Steendam
Leusden
4:42:00
4:41:04
249
Tamme de Vries
Herwijnen
4:42:53
4:41:35
250
Durmus Cankor
Hoogezand
4:42:58
4:41:29
251
Wouter de Maat
Bilthoven
4:43:25
4:42:52
252
Roderick Vonhogen
Amersfoort
4:45:32
4:44:08
253
Jan Weerelts
Woerden
4:48:02
4:47:12
254
Gerrit Smit
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
4:49:22
4:48:54
255
Marco Klaassen
Utrecht
4:50:41
4:49:29
256
Ard Borsje
Ede Gld
4:50:51
4:49:28
257
Nico J. Nijweide
Winterswijk
4:50:51
4:50:20
258
Freek Heijboer
De Bilt
4:51:50
4:50:24
259
Kees Zijlmans
Dordrecht
4:51:52
4:50:38
260
Hans Levinga
Dronten
4:52:48
4:51:42
261
Willem Kramer
Apeldoorn
4:53:05
4:51:49
262
Adrie Miltenburg
Vleuten
4:53:08
4:51:56
263
Aart Franken
Utrecht
4:54:58
4:53:34
264
Wim Braster
Lunteren
4:55:08
4:54:27
265
Jaap de Kam
Dutch Runners Gold
4:55:11
4:54:05
266
Francis Spoelstra
Dutch Runners Basic
4:55:27
4:54:11
267
Anton Schuurman
Amsterdam
4:55:28
4:54:13
268
Ari Asplund
Sastamala (FIN)
4:57:59
4:56:57
269
Ton Klinkenberg
Houten
4:58:01
4:56:57
270
Willy Phefferkorn
Heerlen
4:58:50
4:57:40
271
Jos van Rijt
avVN
4:59:30
4:58:22
272
Lammert Meijer
Dutch Runners Gold
4:59:31
4:58:37
273
Jan Wiebe Ottink
Vleuten
5:02:46
5:02:06
274
Joplin Navarro
's-Gravenhage
5:09:37
5:08:45
275
Hans Kleinekoort
Pijnenburg
5:09:58
5:08:56
276
Louis Hufkens
Grobbendonk (BEL)
5:10:30
5:10:21
277
Herman vd Pluym
Arnhem
5:13:17
5:12:48
278
Hermanus Hettema
Culemborg
5:13:17
5:12:17
279
Jeroen Kooijman
Zeist
5:13:51
5:12:40
280
Piet Vonk
Harderwijk
5:16:44
5:15:50
281
Leon Hermans
Brunssum
5:17:06
5:17:06
282
Hans Friederichs
Einighausen
5:17:06
5:16:19
283
William Mettendaf
Nieuwegein
5:21:39
5:20:43
284
Rob van Tergouw
Utrecht
5:24:56
5:23:39
285
Ron Cornelissen
Hilversum
5:25:20
5:24:24
286
Stefan Vreugdenburg
Maarssen
5:40:20
5:39:01
287
Jan Vrijenhoek
Bilthoven
5:47:31
5:46:09
288
Guy Lombarts
's-Gravenhage
6:01:45
6:00:45
289
(vrij pakket 25)
Nederland
6:26:08
6:26:08
VREC, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Berdina Seinstra
Leeuwarden
3:24:34
3:24:06
2
Karine Laenen
Lichtaart (BEL)
3:25:41
3:24:26
3
Kim van Waversveld
Nieuwegein
3:36:28
3:35:07
4
Cinta Groos
Amsterdam
3:44:29
3:44:06
5
Marije Geurtsen
Utrecht
3:44:35
3:43:57
6
Martine Lemson
RRZ
3:48:16
3:47:27
7
Marielle Hoop
Zeist
3:51:54
3:51:37
8
Kristine Kofman
Dutch Runners Gold
3:54:56
3:54:28
9
Janny van de Berkt
Leusden
3:56:37
3:55:43
10
Laura Metz
Utrecht
3:58:42
3:57:32
11
Ineke Kosse
Amsterdam
3:59:14
3:58:23
12
Anne Kirschenmann
Amsterdam
3:59:22
3:58:59
13
Christel Jaarsma
Utrecht
4:00:47
3:59:55
14
Marga Langeveld
Hoorn Nh
4:03:26
4:02:27
15
Mamuna Abubakari
Obdam
4:05:54
4:04:42
16
Zwany Smink
Triathlon
4:06:40
4:05:45
17
Mariska van Zwieten
Loopgroep Athletic P
4:11:53
4:11:00
18
Annette Bax
Utrecht
4:13:25
4:12:39
19
Karin van Eck
Amsterdam
4:13:43
4:13:17
20
Miranda van der Voort
Nieuwkoop
4:17:46
4:16:43
21
Wilma van den Broek
Maarheeze
4:19:17
4:18:24
22
Annet Super
Dutch Runners Gold
4:20:06
4:19:13
23
Lennie Groenewegen
Rotterdam
4:21:46
4:20:53
24
Marleen Flobbe
Dutch Runners Gold
4:22:56
4:22:01
25
Kedisty Debessai
Utrecht
4:22:58
4:22:33
26
Laura Albers
Gassel
4:29:07
4:28:02
27
Arjanne van Heijningen
Amsterdam
4:29:12
4:28:06
28
Yvonne Hogenkamp
AV Nijkerk
4:30:35
4:30:01
29
Katie Unoki
Dutch Runners Gold
4:34:09
4:33:09
30
Inez Langedijk
Amsterdam
4:36:09
4:34:52
31
Lia van Trigt
Zevenhoven
4:36:46
4:35:51
32
Jeanny Boot-Sengers
Halsteren
4:37:11
4:35:54
33
Hatice Durmaz
Triathlon
4:37:21
4:36:27
34
Elien Anne Maria van D
Gassel
4:37:21
4:36:16
35
Cokky Jooren
Prins Hendrik
4:38:15
4:37:11
36
Connie Hage
Poortvliet
4:41:01
4:40:46
37
Graciëla Velasco Lázar
Utrecht
4:41:29
4:40:37
38
Annemarie van Velzen
Uitgeest
4:43:27
4:42:21
39
Christien Bertens
Voorthuizen
4:52:41
4:52:07
40
Marieke Overgaag
Utrecht
4:54:35
4:53:28
41
Elizabeth Viellerobe
's-Gravenhage
5:00:38
4:59:37
42
Ella van den Brink
Leusden
5:06:15
5:05:07
43
Rachelle Ballentine-Na
's-Gravenhage
5:09:35
5:08:42
44
Mirjam Loenen
Tienhoven Ut
5:13:49
5:12:32
45
Esther van Loenen
Waterweg
5:14:59
5:14:00
46
Marjan de Korte
Houten
5:16:59
5:15:45
47
Neel van Mourik
Friesland
5:21:54
5:21:23
MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stijn Fincioen
België (BEL)
1:06:52
1:06:51
2
Stefan van den Broek
België (BEL)
1:07:52
1:07:52
3
Jarno Miltenburg
Hellas
1:12:58
1:12:57
4
Rick Hartogs
DAK
1:13:53
1:13:52
5
Thijmen Schouten
Loopgroep PK
1:14:00
1:13:59
6
Ruud van der Wal
AV '34
1:19:50
1:19:49
7
Henrik Östling
Bagarmossen (SWE)
1:20:02
1:20:01
8
Pieter-Jelle Moenandar
Hellas
1:20:45
1:20:45
9
Marijn de Jonge
Phoenix
1:23:59
1:23:57
10
Rene de Boer
Hellas
1:24:30
1:24:29
11
Sander Spook
Vitalis
1:24:37
1:24:36
12
Hugo van den Bos
Energie
1:25:18
1:25:16
13
Bart in 't Velt
Hellas
1:25:39
1:25:35
14
Maarten Schreuder
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:25:56
1:25:54
15
Marc Leijtens
U-Track
1:26:47
1:26:45
16
Evert-Jan Hanssen
U-Track
1:26:52
1:26:46
17
Adrian Martin Herrera
Belgie (BEL)
1:27:23
1:27:11
18
Lars Cazander
Hellas
1:27:38
1:27:37
19
Benjamin Smits
Vitalis
1:28:58
1:28:56
20
Emiel Ubink
Hellas
1:30:07
1:29:55
21
Hugo Zonneveld
Hellas
1:31:14
1:31:10
22
Dominique Pankow
AV Edam
1:32:20
1:32:17
23
Joris Kerkhof
Loopgroep PK
1:33:06
1:33:02
24
Jeroen van Wilgenburg
Hellas
1:33:54
1:33:44
25
Stefan Wagner
Utrecht
1:40:14
1:37:23
26
Michel Manintveld
Veluwe
1:46:55
1:45:54
27
Silvester Pastoor
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:47:59
1:47:53
28
Joeri Migchelbrink
Phoenix
1:49:47
1:49:24
29
Vicente Cortina
Amsterdam
1:50:27
1:47:45
30
Jeroen Hijzelendoorn
U-Track
1:55:20
1:55:10
31
Erik Bouwsma
Parthenon
2:00:08
1:59:04
32
Yuki Ukegawa
Utrecht
2:04:29
1:59:26
M35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dirk Wijnalda
Hellas
1:14:27
1:14:25
2
Danny van den Ham
Hellas
1:17:02
1:17:01
3
Jan Stehouwer
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:26:32
1:26:28
4
Guido Vroemen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:26:36
1:26:31
5
Bert Veldhuis
Pijnenburg
1:28:43
1:28:39
6
Bob Leuvelink
LAAC Twente
1:28:55
1:28:48
7
Herman Hassing
LAAC Twente
1:28:56
1:28:51
8
Marcel Swart
Hera
1:29:49
1:29:46
9
Kor van der Bij
GAC Hilversum
1:31:05
1:30:51
10
Henk van der Giessen
OSS-VOLO
1:35:03
1:34:54
11
Marco de Grauw
Hellas
1:35:38
1:35:29
12
Javier Arenas
S. L. Escorial (ESP)
1:36:30
1:36:24
13
Ruud Wissenburg
the Hague Road Runne
1:36:55
1:36:45
14
Robert Ovbiagbonhia
Impala
1:39:23
1:37:26
15
Bart Bongers
Fit
1:39:33
1:37:51
16
Edwin Bleijenbergh
Hellas
1:39:49
1:39:44
17
Arie Claassen
Veluwe
1:40:23
1:39:23
18
Martin van Solinge
Loopgroep Bunnik
1:42:07
1:41:51
19
Roeland Romijn
Clytoneus
1:42:21
1:39:22
20
Hans Coomans
OSS-VOLO
1:42:48
1:42:41
21
Wilbert de Wijs
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:45:16
1:45:05
22
Alex van Koutrik
Running AP
1:45:30
1:45:09
23
Hugo van der Horst
Loopgroep PK
1:46:19
1:45:58
24
John Hardeman
Hellas
1:46:29
1:46:17
25
Peter van der Wel
Atverni
1:47:20
1:47:16
26
Aldrich Schmitz du Mou
PEC 1910
1:48:09
1:48:07
27
Erik van Woudenberg
Hellas
1:53:01
1:52:56
28
Remco Evers
1:53:24
1:51:37
29
Filip L A Janssens
Antwerpen (BEL)
1:55:07
1:54:50
30
Paul van den Brink
Hellas
1:55:38
1:55:24
31
Rinie van Blankers
Triathlon
1:56:23
1:56:05
32
Paolo Guido Barbaro
Reggio Calabria (ITA
1:58:12
1:57:58
33
Eric-Jan Dorrestijn
Trecho
2:00:23
1:55:18
34
Hans Klomp
OSM '75
2:06:17
2:06:17
35
Wilco 't Lam
Statina
2:13:17
2:12:50
36
Richard Morton
Doncaster (GBR)
2:14:43
2:14:19
M45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Paul Valk
Daventria
1:22:41
1:22:39
2
Peter Nijssen
Hellas
1:24:24
1:24:23
3
Erik van Iterson
Astylos
1:25:49
1:25:41
4
Wytze Muijzert
Hellas
1:28:24
1:28:23
5
Mark Groote Bromhaar
Veluwe
1:28:48
1:28:46
6
Ed Jakobsen
Altis
1:29:57
1:29:56
7
Martin van Steenis
SV Sportlust
1:30:22
1:30:19
8
Eric Stam
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:30:32
1:30:31
9
Arie de Jong
OSM '75
1:31:17
1:31:12
10
Ron van Dijk
Astylos
1:32:09
1:32:03
11
Bas Swildens
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:35:20
1:35:16
12
Nico de Bree
Trecho
1:36:59
1:36:54
13
Thomas Obst
avVN
1:37:51
1:37:47
14
André van IJzendoorn
Statina
1:38:07
1:37:39
15
Johnny Engels
GAC Gemert
1:38:11
1:38:10
16
Benno Oderkerk
AV '34
1:39:46
1:39:42
17
Cees Pol
Triathlon
1:41:08
1:40:59
18
Marco Fais
AV '40
1:42:03
1:41:56
19
Bruno Hermans
Tienen (BEL)
1:42:39
1:42:18
20
Arian Wassink
Daventria
1:42:55
1:42:49
21
Jos Karstanje
Hellas
1:45:31
1:45:11
22
Frank Kloosterman
Sprint
1:47:57
1:47:41
23
Ron Koning
Sparta
1:49:02
1:47:50
24
Marc Weeren
Triathlon
1:49:12
1:49:03
25
Thomas Schneider
Essen (GER)
1:55:47
1:54:11
26
Diederik van Rijn
Fit
1:56:29
1:56:13
27
Peter Kuijper
Triathlon
1:58:15
1:58:12
28
Bert van Eijk
Phoenix
1:59:50
1:59:33
29
King Chow Toh
Amsterdam
2:00:27
2:00:25
30
Harold Mourik
PAC
2:00:32
1:59:31
31
Erik Steenbeek
Astylos
2:06:43
2:06:33
32
René van Houwelingen
Suomi
2:14:48
2:14:28
33
Ismail Besli
AAA
2:16:28
2:16:24
34
Huib Larsen
Achilles-Top
2:17:40
2:17:22
M55, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henk Koops
avVN
1:34:46
1:34:38
2
Jos van der Rijst
Clytoneus
1:44:41
1:44:36
3
Ad van Kempen
Achilles-Top
1:44:58
1:44:39
4
Ali Golhashem
the Hague Road Runne
1:45:07
1:44:56
5
Dirk den Oude
Pijnenburg
1:45:27
1:45:25
6
Rob Plijnaar
avVN
1:46:18
1:46:08
7
Theo Boon
Ron Clarke
1:47:39
1:47:33
8
Bert Gerritsma
Haag Atletiek
1:49:09
1:48:58
9
Toon van Bemmel
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:49:38
1:49:18
10
Paul Vos
Triathlon
1:50:48
1:50:40
11
Albert Doelwijt
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:51:11
1:50:52
12
Rene Groenewoud
Kombijsport
1:53:50
1:53:43
13
Walter Hollenkamp
avVN
2:01:37
2:01:35
14
Mike Parramore
Phanos
2:02:51
1:58:05
15
Peter Vermeulen
Hellas
2:16:22
2:16:06
16
Cor Tomassen
Hellas
2:35:25
2:34:54
M65, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ton Overeem
avVN
1:44:14
1:44:11
2
Pieter van Alphen
avVN
1:59:14
1:59:09
3
Gerrit Schalkwijk
Loopgroep PK
2:07:25
2:07:17
4
Ruud Mol
avVN
2:11:36
2:11:27
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nadja Wijenberg
Nederland
1:20:11
1:20:10
2
Rina Zijgers
Hellas
1:30:02
1:29:58
3
Pleuni Hooijman
Nereus
1:36:26
1:36:13
4
Joanna Hulzenga
Edmonton (CAN)
1:57:38
1:57:23
5
Annelies Wester
U-Track
2:06:48
2:06:22
6
Ela Omersa
Utrecht
2:16:02
2:15:43
7
Anneloes Smedts
Rotterdam Atletiek
2:20:27
2:20:17
8
Tessa Beertsen
SAV
2:22:05
2:17:19
9
Anna Garrec-Mousnier
Amstelveen
2:45:18
2:43:08
V35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Patricia Schreurs
Hellas
1:27:32
1:27:31
2
Christine Wong
Sydney (AUS)
1:32:17
1:32:12
3
Rahel Bellinga
Pijnenburg
1:32:48
1:32:44
4
Sandra Wormgoor
Statina
1:54:20
1:54:14
V45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nina Bakker
Loopgroep PK
1:26:45
1:26:44
2
Ivonne van der Velden
OSS-VOLO
1:42:49
1:42:41
3
Ineke Dekker
Hellas
1:45:11
1:45:03
4
Pien Mandersloot-Dekke
Atverni
1:50:14
1:50:09
5
Marie-Anne Vos-Ertel
Triathlon
1:50:47
1:50:39
6
Karin van Straaten
avVN
1:53:20
1:53:07
7
Britt Verstegen
Running AP
1:54:37
1:54:20
8
Ini Wieringa-Wiltink
avVN
1:55:40
1:55:12
9
Elizabeth Cooley
Peterborough (USA)
1:57:42
1:53:22
10
Lea Omersa
Kranj (SLO)
2:16:02
2:15:44
11
Petra Kok
Statina
2:17:51
2:17:23
12
Els Koes
Atverni
2:35:44
2:33:26
13
Marion Beertsen
SAV
2:46:31
2:46:05
V55, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anne van Dijk
avVN
1:40:45
1:40:42
2
Gerrie den Oude
Pijnenburg
1:46:11
1:46:09
3
Petra van Leeuwen
Atverni
1:49:00
1:48:29
4
Marianne Verhaart
Loopgroep PK
1:51:03
1:50:55
5
Joke Kroes Bergman
OSM '75
2:01:33
2:01:08
6
Annie van Rossum
avVN
2:55:55
2:55:50
MREC, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Komen
Amsterdam
1:19:58
1:19:52
2
Henk Beursgens
Maarssen
1:22:05
1:22:02
3
Vincent Hendriks
De Bilt
1:22:30
1:22:17
4
Emile Penn
Culemborg
1:25:15
1:25:03
5
Michiel Bongenaar
Utrecht
1:26:06
1:25:18
6
Erben Wennemars
Dalfsen
1:26:33
1:26:33
7
Gerard Hueting
Utrecht
1:26:40
1:26:08
8
Kees ter Horst
Houten
1:26:49
1:26:39
9
Leon van de Rijt
's-Hertogenbosch
1:27:32
1:26:39
10
Reinier van Dijken
Geldermalsen
1:27:56
1:27:22
11
Charles Helsper
Utrecht
1:28:10
1:27:25
12
Rien Jongeneel
Capelle aan den IJss
1:28:55
1:26:19
13
Thorwald Veneberg
Amersfoort
1:28:59
1:28:15
14
Robert van der Laan
Utrecht
1:29:00
1:28:05
15
Jan-Willem Kolenbrande
Leiden
1:29:34
1:29:21
16
Hans Hoorweg
Utrecht
1:29:49
1:29:15
17
Robert Klamer
Beverwijk
1:30:01
1:29:50
18
Hans de Noord
Groningen
1:30:06
1:29:55
19
Erwin Pouw
Bussum
1:30:35
1:30:21
20
Wessel van Rietschoten
Werkhoven
1:30:43
1:30:37
21
Philip den Ouden
Maarssen
1:30:57
1:30:26
22
Carel Boon
De Meern
1:30:58
1:30:25
23
Antoine de Zeeuw
Ede Gld
1:31:32
1:31:20
24
Erwin van der Ham
Haastrecht
1:31:33
1:31:14
25
Erik Jan den Hertog
Utrecht
1:32:05
1:31:52
26
Chris de Roo
Apeldoorn
1:32:08
1:31:56
27
Ynte Postma
Utrecht
1:32:21
1:30:52
28
Kemal Tekin
Soest
1:32:27
1:32:16
29
Robert Timmer
Utrecht
1:32:35
1:29:22
30
Sander Looymans
Maarssen
1:32:43
1:31:52
31
Jan Koelewijn
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:32:59
1:31:43
32
Pieter Verhaeg
Amsterdam
1:33:07
1:32:24
33
Victor Vermeulen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:33:09
1:32:49
34
Ruud Smit
Utrecht
1:33:12
1:32:39
35
Bram van Asselen
Utrecht
1:33:23
1:32:19
36
Midas Lourens
Maarssen
1:33:33
1:32:41
37
Sacha Meijer
Wadenoijen
1:33:56
1:33:05
38
Arvid Janssen
Amsterdam
1:34:07
1:32:57
39
Flip Roose
Utrecht
1:34:10
1:33:35
40
Rik Goethals
Zeist
1:34:15
1:33:50
41
Jochem Wichers Hoeth
Utrecht
1:34:19
1:33:39
42
Joris de Jong
Houten
1:34:22
1:33:18
43
Harm Beishuizen
Zeist
1:34:28
1:32:04
44
Rudi van Boven
's-Hertogenbosch
1:34:39
1:33:24
45
Laurens Severijn Honde
Amsterdam
1:34:42
1:33:30
46
Jochem Aberson
Zwolle
1:34:45
1:34:34
47
Erik van Beurden
Kerkdriel
1:34:52
1:34:04
48
Timothy van Eijk
Utrecht
1:34:56
1:34:45
49
Hans van Kastel
Amsterdam
1:35:08
1:33:08
50
Jurre Bardoel
Rotterdam
1:35:10
1:34:42
51
Gerald van den Berg
Veluwe
1:35:17
1:34:12
52
Vincent Peters
Amsterdam
1:35:19
1:34:21
53
Gerard Hollestelle
Amsterdam
1:35:23
1:34:24
54
Niek van Veen
Amsterdam
1:35:23
1:34:24
55
Wouter Hogendoorn
Rotterdam
1:35:26
1:34:58
56
Peter Derks
Nuenen
1:35:29
1:35:28
57
Reyer Baas
Nijmegen
1:35:33
1:34:53
58
Marc Visscher
Utrecht
1:35:35
1:35:18
59
Epco Maat
Amsterdam
1:35:39
1:33:56
60
Bas van der Stelt
Veldhoven
1:35:40
1:35:09
61
Theo Volkerink
Ommen
1:35:47
1:35:35
62
Guido de Hoog
Maarssen
1:35:56
1:35:13
63
Martijn Domburg
Rotterdam
1:36:00
1:34:50
64
Herman Roozenburg
Utrecht
1:36:06
1:34:38
65
Tako Sondorp
Utrecht
1:36:08
1:34:45
66
Lionel Wille
Utrecht
1:36:11
1:35:27
67
Sander Meijerse
Eindhoven
1:36:13
1:35:09
68
Jesper Leenheer
Hoogerheide
1:36:15
1:36:04
69
Harm Bruggink
Utrecht
1:36:51
1:36:23
70
Adriaan Penning
Utrecht
1:36:54
1:36:34
71
Caspar van der Lecq
Utrecht
1:36:54
1:35:50
72
Martin Kerkhof
Utrecht
1:36:56
1:36:17
73
Gerard Glasius
Hilversum
1:37:00
1:36:28
74
Léon Huisman
Houten
1:37:07
1:36:37
75
Rens Wijnands
Maarssen
1:37:08
1:36:32
76
Florian Henning
Maastricht
1:37:20
1:34:22
77
Walter Swiertra
Utrecht
1:37:26
1:35:49
78
Koen van der Mijn
Amsterdam
1:37:30
1:36:40
79
Johan Pont
Culemborg
1:37:35
1:37:21
80
Kweri Gerald
Utrecht
1:37:35
1:35:18
81
Stephane Bourdon
Leusden
1:37:47
1:36:34
82
Dennis Bouman
Harderwijk
1:37:48
1:37:35
83
William van Galen
Bilthoven
1:37:53
1:37:29
84
Andre van Ooij
Vianen Ut
1:37:56
1:36:55
85
Marc Laeven
Culemborg
1:37:56
1:35:32
86
Jeroen Vanson
Haag Atletiek
1:37:59
1:37:09
87
Ivo Berg
Rotterdam
1:38:15
1:37:32
88
Henk Frings
Utrecht
1:38:16
1:37:28
89
Stefan Both
Nieuwegein
1:38:21
1:35:08
90
Casper Sleeboom
's-Gravenhage
1:38:23
1:34:02
91
Hans Jongeling
Utrecht
1:38:23
1:37:21
92
Jan Harshagen
Dutch Runners Gold
1:38:27
1:36:29
93
Wouter Jongeling
Breukelen Ut
1:38:29
1:36:54
94
Johan Verburg
Utrecht
1:38:29
1:35:29
95
Marnix Cornelisse
Leiden
1:38:31
1:37:59
96
David Bakker
Utrecht
1:38:38
1:34:19
97
Remco Witjes
Rotterdam
1:38:46
1:34:22
98
Dennis Schuring
Woerden
1:38:47
1:35:30
99
Joop Scheer
Woudenberg
1:38:47
1:38:06
100
Cees Dekker
Utrecht
1:38:49
1:33:55
101
Antoine Hendriks
Angerlo
1:38:50
1:38:19
102
Jan Lenaerts
Utrecht
1:39:06
1:37:55
103
Mark Prins
Amsterdam
1:39:08
1:38:01
104
Renze Steenhuisen
Delft
1:39:16
1:38:37
105
Bert Holman
Oegstgeest
1:39:19
1:38:08
106
Joris van der Heijden
Utrecht
1:39:21
1:36:25
107
Arjan Spiering
Harderwijk
1:39:22
1:35:04
108
Jeroen van der Linden
Utrecht
1:39:23
1:36:33
109
Jaap Halink
Utrecht
1:39:24
1:37:40
110
Joost de Jong
Eindhoven
1:39:24
1:38:31
111
Wim Schoots
Amsterdam
1:39:25
1:38:26
112
Robbert Dankers
Utrecht
1:39:26
1:38:46
113
Gert-Jan Egberink
AVA '70
1:39:27
1:38:01
114
Wim Langejan
Nieuwegein
1:39:28
1:38:53
115
Jeroen Bunge
Utrecht
1:39:32
1:38:40
116
Nico Sluyk
Abcoude
1:39:50
1:39:44
117
Hans de Boer
Mijdrecht
1:39:55
1:38:59
118
Joep Heuvelmans
Utrecht
1:39:57
1:38:49
119
Willem Machielsen
Dutch Runners Gold
1:39:57
1:37:30
120
Emiel Hartog
Soest
1:39:58
1:39:13
121
Leo Nauta
Dutch Runners Gold
1:40:02
1:37:50
122
Johan Verwoerd
Wilnis
1:40:06
1:38:15
123
Marco van Ewijk
Tiel
1:40:07
1:39:22
124
Wout van Dronkelaar
Loopgroep PK
1:40:09
1:39:27
125
Jos van Nijnanten
Utrecht
1:40:10
1:39:24
126
David Koopman
Alkmaar
1:40:11
1:40:01
127
Theo Woldberg
Amsterdam
1:40:12
1:39:12
128
Jan Verhoeff
Horssen
1:40:16
1:36:31
129
Tim van den Broek
Beek en Donk
1:40:18
1:39:47
130
Alex van Maanen
Zeist
1:40:20
1:37:33
131
René Prins
Zaandam
1:40:22
1:40:00
132
Dorus Wolthekker
Nietap
1:40:25
1:35:54
133
Dennis Teekamp Gout
Vleuten
1:40:28
1:40:00
134
Remco Hilverda
Haarlem
1:40:30
1:39:24
135
Marcus van den Boom
Weesp
1:40:31
1:36:05
136
Joris Duindam
Amsterdam
1:40:36
1:40:00
137
David Anthony
Utrecht
1:40:42
1:40:17
138
Dennis de Knijff
Almere
1:40:45
1:38:53
139
Aldo Zwijgers
Dutch Runners Gold
1:40:46
1:36:11
140
Jelmer van Woesik
Assendelft
1:41:11
1:39:20
141
Jacob Anema
Maassluis
1:41:14
1:37:49
142
Fake Schonewille
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:41:14
1:40:58
143
Kees Bleichrodt
Culemborg
1:41:15
1:39:51
144
Arnout Meinema
Hilversum
1:41:15
1:39:11
145
Jeroen Verheul
Veluwe
1:41:17
1:38:17
146
Carl Wustefeld
Vianen Ut
1:41:19
1:38:53
147
Chris Baselmans
Best
1:41:25
1:40:49
148
Jan van Hees
Veenendaal
1:41:26
1:38:54
149
Koen de Jonge
Leiden
1:41:26
1:39:23
150
Dimitri Lafleur
's-Gravenhage
1:41:29
1:39:36
151
Sjoerd Adema
Santpoort-Zuid
1:41:29
1:38:43
152
Erwin Mantingh
Utrecht
1:41:32
1:39:02
153
Michiel van Halder
Utrecht
1:41:36
1:40:58
154
Dewi Le Bars
Utrecht
1:41:36
1:39:28
155
Rene de Boer
Haarlem
1:41:38
1:41:10
156
Coen de Lima
Rotterdam
1:41:38
1:40:27
157
Dirk van der Maarel
Utrecht
1:41:45
1:38:51
158
Sjoerd-jan Slikker
Groningen
1:41:47
1:40:41
159
Maikel Snoeren
Amersfoort
1:41:50
1:41:08
160
Gerard van Maurik
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:41:54
1:40:37
161
Michel de Bruijn
Utrecht
1:41:56
1:39:58
162
Kees van den Meet
Utrecht
1:41:56
1:41:18
163
Wouter Swierstra
Utrecht
1:41:58
1:41:20
164
Marco Buijs
Amersfoort
1:42:06
1:40:40
165
Sebastiaan den Bak
Brussel (BEL)
1:42:07
1:39:23
166
Huub Elders
Hollandsche Rading
1:42:07
1:41:39
167
Aziz Jarrab
Utrecht
1:42:13
1:40:40
168
Abdelkader Boudhan
Utrecht
1:42:14
1:40:41
169
Niels Willeboordse
Utrecht
1:42:20
1:40:32
170
Henk Jan Reinink
Houten
1:42:20
1:41:46
171
Tom van der Kamp
Utrecht
1:42:21
1:41:14
172
Rene Overdevest
Rijnsaterwoude
1:42:22
1:39:42
173
Bart-Jan van Duijn
Utrecht
1:42:22
1:41:29
174
Jeroen vd Hoogenhoff
Eindhoven
1:42:24
1:39:47
175
Diderik Bierens de Haa
Utrecht
1:42:24
1:38:20
176
Wouter Sanderse
Nijmegen
1:42:26
1:39:42
177
Rogier Visser
Utrecht
1:42:31
1:38:27
178
André de Raat
Aalsmeer
1:42:34
1:42:04
179
Erik Brandsema
Veenendaal
1:42:36
1:42:08
180
Bart Liebrand
Ambt Delden
1:42:36
1:41:31
181
Cees Pierik
U-Track
1:42:40
1:42:05
182
Gert van Uffelen
Amersfoort
1:42:40
1:39:24
183
Jaco Pleijte
Koudekerke
1:42:41
1:42:08
184
Siebe Eeltink
Edam
1:42:43
1:42:14
185
Daan Luitse
Utrecht
1:42:45
1:42:18
186
Gerald Opsteeg
Schaijk
1:42:45
1:41:46
187
Peter Witteman
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:42:47
1:40:48
188
Johan Koolstra
Zwolle
1:42:47
1:37:26
189
Richard Kamerling
Leiden
1:43:01
1:42:21
190
Boudewijn Happé
Atverni
1:43:06
1:38:26
191
Tim Hagedoorn
Haag Atletiek
1:43:06
1:42:19
192
Johan de Bruin
Gorinchem
1:43:09
1:40:49
193
Floris van Nee
Enschede
1:43:13
1:42:13
194
Koen van Bruggen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:43:20
1:42:40
195
Luc Schmittmann
Utrecht
1:43:24
1:41:51
196
Bartjan Ludwig
De Meern
1:43:25
1:42:55
197
Vincent van Kervel
Tilburg
1:43:27
1:41:34
198
Jeroen Grootnibbelink
Utrecht
1:43:27
1:37:52
199
Jos Westenberg
Utrecht
1:43:29
1:40:59
200
Bram Hamburger
Utrecht
1:43:30
1:41:32
201
David Claus
Amersfoort
1:43:33
1:41:50
202
Alard Joosten
Utrecht
1:43:35
1:40:33
203
Rade Svraka
Utrecht
1:43:36
1:42:01
204
Gerard van Houten
Tienhoven Ut
1:43:37
1:43:02
205
Arno Nienhaus
Arnhem
1:43:37
1:39:55
206
Gerjo ter Beeke
Hoogland
1:43:40
1:42:38
207
Marcel van der Vorst
's-Hertogenbosch
1:43:42
1:39:18
208
Patrick Maas
Eindhoven
1:43:44
1:42:31
209
Jan-Willem Ruizendaal
Abcoude
1:43:46
1:43:40
210
Stefan Kuijken
Utrecht
1:43:59
1:39:28
211
Atte Anema
Ommen
1:44:02
1:40:36
212
René Hoedelmans
Utrecht
1:44:05
1:42:21
213
Marcel de Lange
Leende
1:44:09
1:43:55
214
Erik de Bruin
Bilthoven
1:44:11
1:42:21
215
Roderic Bosboom
Utrecht
1:44:12
1:40:36
216
Geert Bleeksma
Dutch Runners Gold
1:44:12
1:43:29
217
Jasper Letschert
Rotterdam
1:44:13
1:43:22
218
Peter Steenbrink
Loopgroep Athletic P
1:44:13
1:44:10
219
Bas van Velzen
Utrecht
1:44:18
1:40:19
220
Marten Zeckendorf
Oosterbeek
1:44:19
1:42:39
221
Bart Bardoel
Utrecht
1:44:25
1:43:56
222
Kees van Rietschoten
Werkhoven
1:44:28
1:38:58
223
Erik Berning
Rotterdam
1:44:31
1:42:59
224
Francisco Urzua Infant
Utrecht
1:44:32
1:42:39
225
Ed Schuller
Maartensdijk
1:44:34
1:42:25
226
Sjir Hoeijmakers
Utrecht
1:44:34
1:39:21
227
Jean-Paul Schreurs
Best
1:44:36
1:44:00
228
Christiaan Hesselink
Amsterdam
1:44:38
1:42:38
229
Willem Wiggelinkhuizen
Maarssen
1:44:38
1:42:20
230
Eelke Mourik
Utrecht
1:44:39
1:40:16
231
Robert Nonner
Utrecht
1:44:39
1:40:15
232
Edgar Hougee
Vianen Ut
1:44:42
1:44:04
233
Donald de Jong
Amsterdam
1:44:47
1:41:57
234
Robert-jan Hotke
Culemborg
1:44:47
1:43:42
235
Michiel Uytenbogaart
Velserbroek
1:44:50
1:43:52
236
Arnold Timmer
Doetinchem
1:44:50
1:44:18
237
Alex van den Berg
Loopgroep Athletic P
1:44:51
1:44:35
238
Sander Romein
Utrecht
1:44:55
1:43:36
239
Ton Otten
Esch
1:44:56
1:44:43
240
Friso Schuring
Zetten
1:44:57
1:43:36
241
Pieter-Jan van der Hei
Rotterdam
1:45:03
1:41:10
242
Jan Vermond
Utrecht
1:45:03
1:43:55
243
Sietze van Dijk
Utrecht
1:45:03
1:43:23
244
Jitte Roosendaal
De Bilt
1:45:06
1:44:02
245
Erik van Koert
Woerden
1:45:07
1:43:15
246
Jeroen Broeren
Sittard
1:45:07
1:44:14
247
Marcel van Es
Nieuwegein
1:45:07
1:43:44
248
Jacky van Cuijck
Retranchement
1:45:08
1:44:35
249
Job Udo
Utrecht
1:45:11
1:43:52
250
Bert Koek
Eindhoven
1:45:14
1:43:02
251
Ric Huting
Amersfoort
1:45:15
1:43:35
252
Don Postel
Utrecht
1:45:16
1:44:26
253
Hans van Katwijk
Utrecht
1:45:27
1:42:36
254
Eric Borninkhof
Hilversum
1:45:30
1:43:34
255
Jos Mengers
Utrecht
1:45:30
1:44:24
256
Nemi van der Reest
Veluwe
1:45:35
1:43:27
257
Robin de Kievit
Wassenaar
1:45:36
1:44:33
258
Folkert Koops
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:45:40
1:44:59
259
Henk Klok
U-Track
1:45:44
1:41:50
260
Stefan van der Heijden
Huizen
1:45:50
1:43:32
261
Rick van Holten
Zandvoort
1:45:50
1:44:20
262
Charles Haneveer
Heeze
1:45:53
1:45:21
263
Alwin de Haas
Leiden
1:45:54
1:44:48
264
Gerrit van Vliet
Hardinxveld-Giessend
1:45:54
1:40:29
265
Bas Coreelmont
Utrecht
1:45:56
1:40:23
266
Paul Overgoor
Wageningen
1:45:59
1:44:35
267
Abraham de Groot
Amsterdam
1:45:59
1:45:10
268
Jeroen Janssen
Amsterdam
1:46:06
1:42:02
269
Jan Brinkman
Harich
1:46:07
1:42:46
270
Irmo Tomassen
Maarssen
1:46:08
1:45:23
271
Willem de Bruijn
Ermelo
1:46:08
1:43:05
272
Ronald Jolink
Leersum
1:46:13
1:43:35
273
Klaas van de Bunt
Nijkerkerveen
1:46:13
1:45:37
274
Rob Doomen
Utrecht
1:46:24
1:42:22
275
Gertjan de Jong
Klarenbeek
1:46:24
1:41:56
276
Roy van Kessel
Utrecht
1:46:24
1:44:26
277
Ralph van Schendel
Nijmegen
1:46:26
1:40:44
278
Thijs Bootsma
Groningen
1:46:26
1:43:58
279
Sander van Bergen
Utrecht
1:46:29
1:44:03
280
Casper Westendorp
Dutch Runners Gold
1:46:30
1:46:05
281
Vincent Tukker
Statina
1:46:37
1:45:44
282
Erik Vijverberg
IJsselstein Ut
1:46:37
1:41:38
283
Marcel Zwezerijnen
AV Houten
1:46:50
1:44:06
284
Edward de Vries
Utrecht
1:46:51
1:42:07
285
Ruben Kruiswijk
Utrecht
1:46:57
1:46:23
286
Rob van Nieuwburg
Vleuten
1:47:00
1:46:15
287
Bassam George Wartan
Loopgroep Athletic P
1:47:05
1:46:50
288
Rob Sijmons
Veldhoven
1:47:08
1:44:32
289
Wouter Buts
Utrecht
1:47:10
1:43:28
290
Daan Briedé
Utrecht
1:47:11
1:43:34
291
Phillip Calvin
Amsterdam
1:47:11
1:43:11
292
Arend Ligtenberg
Ruurlo
1:47:12
1:43:47
293
Don Jalink
Atverni
1:47:12
1:44:31
294
Lennart de Bie
Soest
1:47:16
1:44:27
295
Jeroen Blom
Nijmegen
1:47:17
1:46:02
296
Krijn Jansen
Utrecht
1:47:18
1:44:52
297
Anne van Otterlo
Nieuwegein
1:47:24
1:42:58
298
Remko van den Reek
Loopgroep Athletic P
1:47:30
1:47:09
299
Jeel Heule
Zeist
1:47:30
1:47:00
300
Mario van der Linden
Vleuten
1:47:31
1:47:05
301
Wilton van Klei
Houten
1:47:32
1:42:25
302
Han de Boer
Lycurgus
1:47:37
1:47:03
303
Pytric van 't Hof
Groningen
1:47:41
1:44:45
304
Karel Bos
Amersfoort
1:47:44
1:46:34
305
Remco van Beek
Zeist
1:47:55
1:45:33
306
Meinard Keyser
Utrecht
1:47:59
1:44:43
307
Remco van der Grift
Zoetermeer
1:48:02
1:47:29
308
Martijn Daatselaar
Utrecht
1:48:02
1:43:24
309
Rory Olsthoorn
Utrecht
1:48:04
1:47:50
310
Sjak Okkerman
Utrecht
1:48:04
1:44:36
311
Niek de Grunt
De Bilt
1:48:06
1:47:01
312
Jefta Smit
Utrecht
1:48:06
1:47:39
313
Koen van Meeuwen
Utrecht
1:48:16
1:46:40
314
Ferry Pitlo
Loopgroep Athletic P
1:48:16
1:47:54
315
Vincent de Graaf
Westbroek
1:48:20
1:47:44
316
Michiel de Boer
Arnhem
1:48:20
1:43:47
317
Roy Tummers
Utrecht
1:48:23
1:47:49
318
Marijn Willeboordse
De Meern
1:48:27
1:47:08
319
Harry Smit
Schoorl
1:48:29
1:48:02
320
Frank Derks
Dutch Runners Basic
1:48:31
1:47:35
321
Joost Meijs
Utrecht
1:48:34
1:47:57
322
Michel Holtkamp
Leusden
1:48:34
1:43:27
323
Matthijs Bouwmans
Utrecht
1:48:35
1:47:25
324
Luc van Rooijen
De Bilt
1:48:35
1:45:23
325
Frans Simmes
Amsterdam
1:48:38
1:47:25
326
Gerrit ter Elst
Athlos
1:48:38
1:48:04
327
Bartho Egberink
Loopgroep Athletic P
1:48:41
1:48:27
328
Martin Plooi
Nieuwegein
1:48:42
1:47:17
329
Hans van Kampen
Utrecht
1:48:43
1:44:15
330
Ernst-Jan Zwijnenberg
Eemnes
1:48:44
1:47:46
331
Ciryll Schook
De Bilt
1:48:45
1:44:57
332
Bernhard Roos
Kesteren
1:48:46
1:48:34
333
Maarten Truijers
Nijmegen
1:48:47
1:44:47
334
Jeroen Vester
Utrecht
1:48:48
1:47:56
335
Anne Hollinga
Almere
1:48:48
1:48:05
336
Jasper de Jong
Nieuwegein
1:48:50
1:46:47
337
Jochem van Wijk
Utrecht
1:48:50
1:47:06
338
Victor Kragten
Arkel
1:48:51
1:46:27
339
Quido Berrens
Utrecht
1:48:57
1:48:56
340
Jan-Willem Sterk
Leiden Atletiek
1:49:05
1:43:59
341
Tommy Kruizinga
Zeist
1:49:07
1:45:44
342
Jurd Smith
Utrecht
1:49:07
1:45:44
343
Roald Blok
Woerden
1:49:10
1:47:18
344
Marten Hillen
Utrecht
1:49:12
1:45:11
345
Erik Jan van Stijn
Utrecht
1:49:12
1:45:11
346
Marien Pastoor
Nieuwendijk Nb
1:49:13
1:47:09
347
Sjouke Ykema
Vught
1:49:13
1:48:14
348
Lars de Gans
Amersfoort
1:49:15
1:47:41
349
Edgar Vader
Utrecht
1:49:18
1:47:34
350
Rick de Jonge
Amersfoort
1:49:19
1:43:05
351
Wouter de Ridder
Utrecht
1:49:23
1:44:48
352
Bart Vervoort
Utrecht
1:49:23
1:45:06
353
Marco van Vliet
Montfoort
1:49:24
1:48:27
354
Jacques van Dijken
Leersum
1:49:25
1:47:42
355
Dennis de Rooij
's-Hertogenbosch
1:49:29
1:43:57
356
Max de Vries
Delft
1:49:31
1:45:27
357
Jaimy Bosch
Raamsdonksveer
1:49:32
1:47:16
358
Rogier Jansen
Utrecht
1:49:32
1:48:51
359
Mark Roskott
Voorschoten
1:49:34
1:48:58
360
Guus Riteco
Terheijden
1:49:36
1:48:25
361
Theo Scholtens
Leerdam
1:49:36
1:45:55
362
Niels Uenk
Utrecht
1:49:37
1:48:33
363
Michel Hendriks
Utrecht
1:49:38
1:47:13
364
Wouter Winkelhorst
AV Haaksbergen
1:49:41
1:48:21
365
André de Vreede
Altis
1:49:41
1:48:45
366
Tom Wilms
's-Gravenhage
1:49:42
1:48:58
367
Sebastiaan Kemps
Purmerend
1:49:42
1:48:49
368
Jordy Verhoeven
Nieuwegein
1:49:43
1:48:15
369
Thomas van Thiel
Utrecht
1:49:45
1:44:23
370
Frank Veldhuis
Diepenveen
1:49:45
1:47:41
371
Tommy de Greef
Utrecht
1:49:47
1:48:25
372
Edwin Boverhuis
Maarn
1:49:48
1:48:19
373
Robert van Noort
Utrecht
1:49:50
1:47:32
374
Arjen Putker
Utrecht
1:49:50
1:49:06
375
Harm Visser
Dinxperlo
1:49:52
1:47:43
376
Tobias van Herwaarden
Utrecht
1:49:54
1:49:04
377
Johan Boonstoppel
Rotterdam
1:49:55
1:47:23
378
Karel Ligtrink
Utrecht
1:49:57
1:49:39
379
Bart Bartels
Utrecht
1:49:59
1:46:17
380
Hans Melgers
AV Nijkerk
1:50:01
1:48:36
381
Justus Spronck
Maastricht
1:50:01
1:47:20
382
Cor Hoekstra
Gorinchem
1:50:02
1:47:42
383
Geertjan Reuser
Lent
1:50:03
1:47:38
384
Toine Blom
Utrecht
1:50:04
1:44:50
385
Roderick Benist
Culemborg
1:50:06
1:47:50
386
Dennis de Vries
Woudenberg
1:50:09
1:47:49
387
Leo Kranendonk
Woudenberg
1:50:10
1:47:50
388
Friso Munnik
Amersfoort
1:50:12
1:47:22
389
Michel van Velsen
Odijk
1:50:13
1:49:48
390
Aart Costerus
Triathlon
1:50:17
1:48:58
391
André Thomas
Utrecht
1:50:17
1:48:45
392
Jan Warmerdam
Haarlem
1:50:20
1:49:36
393
Bas Sterrenburg
Utrecht
1:50:20
1:49:41
394
Peter Creutzburg
Houten
1:50:21
1:48:50
395
Jethro van der Veer
Hollandsche Rading
1:50:22
1:48:52
396
Gijs Kuiper
Soest
1:50:23
1:49:39
397
Martin van Dijk
Maarssen
1:50:23
1:46:25
398
Andre Arbman
Bergschenhoek
1:50:24
1:47:12
399
Willem Dammers
Soest
1:50:26
1:49:10
400
Floor Zaal
Nieuwerbrug aan den
1:50:30
1:47:37
401
Martin Horstink
Utrecht
1:50:31
1:45:41
402
Cornelis van Breugel
Rotterdam
1:50:33
1:48:01
403
Diederik Gombert
Utrecht
1:50:34
1:46:30
404
Joep Trappenburg
Utrecht
1:50:34
1:46:07
405
Max Overgoor
Zwolle
1:50:41
1:49:17
406
Roland Blijleven
Climax
1:50:43
1:47:30
407
Marc Encke
Rotterdam
1:50:45
1:47:09
408
Christoph Zangerl
Vleuten
1:50:47
1:49:42
409
Daniel Beeuwkes
Ede Gld
1:50:47
1:49:26
410
Wilco Agteres
Ede Gld
1:50:47
1:49:27
411
Wouter Horstink
Winterswijk
1:50:48
1:45:58
412
Leander Koeleman
Utrecht
1:50:49
1:47:49
413
Henk Leferink
Climax
1:50:50
1:47:36
414
Co Stomps
Utrecht
1:50:50
1:48:04
415
Eduard Bordewijk
Spijkenisse
1:50:51
1:48:00
416
Johan Werkhoven
Houten
1:50:52
1:49:13
417
Geert Jan Bazuin
Utrecht
1:50:52
1:47:43
418
Jacques van Viegen
VAV
1:50:56
1:48:24
419
Gertjan Kooij
Utrecht
1:50:57
1:50:16
420
Thor Thorsteinsson
Hilversum (ISL)
1:50:57
1:49:18
421
Diederik Uytenbogaart
Dutch Runners Gold
1:50:57
1:50:00
422
Patrick Molenaar
Dutch Runners Gold
1:51:01
1:49:22
423
Erik-Jan Hoogendoorn
Kedichem
1:51:02
1:47:22
424
Rutger de Gans
Amersfoort
1:51:05
1:46:28
425
Ad Eijkemans
Soest
1:51:06
1:48:51
426
Gerben Vos
Den Dolder
1:51:09
1:49:28
427
Stefan van Hoek
Zoetermeer
1:51:10
1:46:56
428
Rick Beukeboom
Groningen
1:51:11
1:48:42
429
Geert Faber
Amsterdam
1:51:11
1:48:24
430
Rob Vervoort
's-Hertogenbosch
1:51:12
1:46:55
431
Ruben Velders
Nieuwegein
1:51:12
1:49:10
432
Floris Pouw
Bilthoven
1:51:13
1:50:49
433
Tobias Dansen
Utrecht
1:51:13
1:48:50
434
Hokkie Blogg
Amsterdam
1:51:14
1:49:50
435
Dustin Schetters
Utrecht
1:51:15
1:48:20
436
Patrick Peters
Bemmel
1:51:16
1:49:32
437
Erik van Stigt
's-Hertogenbosch
1:51:17
1:46:51
438
Rick van de Kuil
Houten
1:51:19
1:46:47
439
Paul Groen
Utrecht
1:51:20
1:45:56
440
Joep Teunissen
Zeist
1:51:21
1:50:32
441
Yi Shuai Hu
Dutch Runners Basic
1:51:22
1:49:50
442
Emiel Boers
's-Gravenhage
1:51:22
1:50:48
443
Aad Pieterse
Noorden
1:51:23
1:46:06
444
Jimmy van der Mast
Dutch Runners Gold
1:51:26
1:49:08
445
Casper Baghuis
Deil
1:51:32
1:47:39
446
Jan van Kuijk
Vught
1:51:33
1:50:27
447
Eric Kalkhoven
Bilthoven
1:51:37
1:46:48
448
Tim van de Vin
Enschede
1:51:37
1:48:27
449
Nik de Boer
Utrecht
1:51:39
1:48:07
450
Dirk Boonstra
Nieuwegein
1:51:40
1:47:24
451
Walter Verkuil
Utrecht
1:51:42
1:48:48
452
Arik Nativ
PAC
1:51:44
1:50:57
453
Dirk Wilmink
Valkenswaard
1:51:46
1:51:03
454
Hans Verhofstadt
De Meern
1:51:46
1:48:41
455
Harm Anton Stam
Tiel
1:51:46
1:47:58
456
Funs Spiertz
Utrecht
1:51:46
1:49:31
457
Klaas Bisschop
Utrecht
1:51:46
1:49:26
458
Pol Hakstege
Trecho
1:51:50
1:49:33
459
Raymond Manten
Breukelen Ut
1:51:50
1:51:13
460
Vincent Pelgrom
Utrecht
1:51:51
1:49:35
461
Chiel van Zijl
Houten
1:51:54
1:48:52
462
Sander Koot
Utrecht
1:52:01
1:51:15
463
Pim Hamminga
Utrecht
1:52:02
1:50:35
464
Paul Bunnik
Triathlon
1:52:04
1:49:59
465
Johan Hoogendoorn
Soest
1:52:05
1:48:46
466
Jeroen van Haaren
IJsselstein Ut
1:52:10
1:49:56
467
Wim Duivis
Atverni
1:52:14
1:50:49
468
Gerben de Graaf
Utrecht
1:52:16
1:51:11
469
Ton Gloudemans
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:52:18
1:51:26
470
Bauke Vriesema
Utrecht
1:52:18
1:48:32
471
Christiaan Brouwers
Utrecht
1:52:18
1:46:57
472
Alexander Martens
BAV
1:52:20
1:50:13
473
Arjen Bouma
Leiden
1:52:21
1:49:58
474
Marvin Bovenkerk
De Bilt
1:52:24
1:48:31
475
Ton van Doorn
Bosch en Duin
1:52:32
1:50:34
476
Dirk Boelens
Bilthoven
1:52:39
1:48:08
477
Sjaak Nugter
Harmelen
1:52:39
1:48:33
478
Dies de Dreu
Utrecht
1:52:39
1:51:33
479
Frank de Jong
Nieuwegein
1:52:39
1:48:32
480
Wouter Köbben
Utrecht
1:52:39
1:51:01
481
Bert Leek
Oosthuizen
1:52:46
1:51:12
482
Klaas Bootsma
Zwolle
1:52:46
1:51:31
483
Paulo Bigagli
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:52:47
1:51:33
484
Egbert Pladdet
Tilburg Road Runners
1:52:47
1:51:46
485
Cornelis Richter
Utrecht
1:52:48
1:48:24
486
Bram Serree
Utrecht
1:52:48
1:49:11
487
Edward Willemsen
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:52:50
1:49:52
488
Pieter Goossens
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:52:53
1:49:10
489
Ronald Loeve
Utrecht
1:52:56
1:52:10
490
Gerwin Hennipman
Utrecht
1:52:57
1:50:03
491
Roy Plomp
Utrecht
1:52:57
1:48:30
492
Robin van der Zon
Sliedrecht
1:53:03
1:49:54
493
Gertjan Aarnink
Eibergen
1:53:06
1:51:41
494
Bas Bosman
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:53:06
1:51:34
495
Moshe van Tilburg
Utrecht
1:53:07
1:50:52
496
Lars van Lierop
Amersfoort
1:53:07
1:51:37
497
Kees Blokpoel
Ridderkerk
1:53:07
1:50:53
498
Bart Waalewijn
Utrecht
1:53:09
1:49:13
499
Joeri Buwalda
Utrecht
1:53:10
1:52:05
500
Peter Rinkes
Maarssen
1:53:15
1:50:21
501
Wiko Mocking
Amstelveen
1:53:23
1:50:44
502
Gertjan Bakkum
Utrecht
1:53:25
1:52:24
503
Henk Niënhaus
Gendt
1:53:26
1:49:44
504
Henri van de Flier
Zeist
1:53:27
1:51:34
505
Ronald Poppeliers
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:53:27
1:49:07
506
Arjan Ket
De Meern
1:53:28
1:49:38
507
Fred van den Tempel
Vleuten
1:53:28
1:49:52
508
Sander Foeke
Bilthoven
1:53:32
1:51:24
509
Jurgen van der Meer
Ugchelen
1:53:43
1:53:13
510
Ton Steegers
Den Haag
1:53:45
1:53:14
511
Pieter Kwakman
Utrecht
1:53:48
1:52:39
512
Eric Broers
's-Hertogenbosch
1:53:51
1:52:04
513
Oltjan Akkerman
Huissen
1:53:52
1:51:03
514
Eltjo Huinder
Rotterdam
1:54:00
1:52:14
515
Roy Jansen
Utrecht
1:54:03
1:50:07
516
Bart Oomen
Vleuten
1:54:03
1:51:09
517
Servaas Grul
Loopgroep Bunnik
1:54:03
1:52:40
518
Martijn Berghuijs
Amsterdam
1:54:08
1:51:28
519
Bob Trooster
Utrecht
1:54:09
1:53:27
520
Ben Simmes
Utrecht
1:54:11
1:52:58
521
Rob Schuurmans
Utrecht
1:54:13
1:53:26
522
Bas van Eijndt
Utrecht
1:54:15
1:51:10
523
Eric Minjon
Atverni
1:54:15
1:49:32
524
Floor van Erp
Dutch Runners Gold
1:54:16
1:50:23
525
James ter Beek
Leiden
1:54:22
1:52:38
526
Harrie van der Wal
Atletico '73
1:54:24
1:51:22
527
Dirk Kop
Amersfoort
1:54:25
1:52:26
528
Sjoerd Salimans
Zeist
1:54:26
1:52:16
529
Teun Stigter
Utrecht
1:54:29
1:53:01
530
Matthijs Gorgels
Zaltbommel
1:54:30
1:53:12
531
Walter Louwerse
Hilversum
1:54:32
1:53:12
532
Hans van der Mark
Zeist
1:54:32
1:53:53
533
Reinier Beltman
Eindhoven
1:54:34
1:53:59
534
Niels van de Scheur
Houten
1:54:39
1:51:16
535
Huib Vermeulen
Utrecht
1:54:42
1:50:13
536
Harm Janssen
Utrecht
1:54:43
1:54:36
537
Bert Heesakkers
Utrecht
1:54:45
1:53:57
538
Roland Meijerink
Utrecht
1:54:48
1:49:24
539
Douwe Geurts
's-Gravenhage
1:54:49
1:50:25
540
Peter-Paul de Winter
Bilthoven
1:54:52
1:54:22
541
Jaap Schuurmans
Klazienaveen
1:54:52
1:51:55
542
Rinus de Jonge
Almere
1:54:53
1:52:05
543
Wilco Bins
Utrecht
1:54:56
1:51:21
544
Johan Nijen Twilhaar
Houten
1:54:57
1:53:40
545
Vincent Wind
Nieuwegein
1:54:58
1:52:55
546
Alex Maier
Utrecht
1:54:58
1:51:39
547
Maurice Liemburg
Utrecht
1:54:59
1:53:43
548
Peter de Bruijne
Zaandijk
1:54:59
1:53:52
549
Jaime van der Lugt
Utrecht
1:55:01
1:52:36
550
Marcel van 't Ent
Nieuwegein
1:55:02
1:53:52
551
Robert Verkerk
Hellas
1:55:03
1:52:27
552
Henk-Jeroen van Gronin
Bilthoven
1:55:03
1:52:29
553
Bart Seghers
Amsterdam
1:55:03
1:53:57
554
Sander Weijers
Nieuwegein
1:55:04
1:52:29
555
Leon Crommentuijn
Bilthoven
1:55:05
1:51:54
556
Tonny Uppelschoten
Veluwe
1:55:05
1:49:22
557
Michel Moussalem
Nieuwegein
1:55:07
1:53:45
558
Sean Beukers
Woerden
1:55:07
1:50:42
559
Arjan de Bruijn
Harmelen
1:55:09
1:53:19
560
Arnold Spek
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:55:10
1:52:16
561
Matthias Verkerk
Utrecht
1:55:10
1:51:03
562
Peter Ververs
Utrecht
1:55:11
1:52:54
563
Koenraad van Hasselt
Woerden
1:55:13
1:53:09
564
Harm van Netten
Bilthoven
1:55:14
1:50:47
565
Wilco van Wijngaarden
Vleuten
1:55:15
1:54:25
566
Géjan Bolink
Bilthoven
1:55:17
1:54:14
567
Hans Bouwmans
Utrecht
1:55:17
1:52:06
568
Gerrit Polman
Doorn
1:55:18
1:54:26
569
Peter van der Sleen
Hoogeveen
1:55:19
1:51:45
570
Jan Willem Nibbering
Arnhem
1:55:20
1:54:33
571
Raymond Sluyk
Maarssen
1:55:22
1:54:09
572
Jeroen Caarls
Atverni
1:55:26
1:51:50
573
Corne van Wendel de Jo
Rotterdam
1:55:27
1:51:24
574
Sander Koolwijk
Breda
1:55:28
1:52:38
575
Fedde Jager
Utrecht
1:55:29
1:50:40
576
Robbert Eekhout
Cifla
1:55:33
1:54:30
577
Dimitri Grigoriadis
Phoenix
1:55:33
1:50:02
578
Stijn Erinkveld
Utrecht
1:55:33
1:52:32
579
Frans de Bruijn
Cifla
1:55:34
1:54:30
580
Axel van Ruitenbeek
Fit
1:55:35
1:51:01
581
Alon Gilboa
Amsterdam
1:55:36
1:50:59
582
Erik Schouten
AV Houten
1:55:36
1:54:38
583
Hans Alblas
Maarssen
1:55:37
1:54:30
584
Leo Verstoep
Utrecht
1:55:38
1:52:22
585
Bastiaan Mallan
Gouda
1:55:39
1:51:28
586
Dennis Rutten
De Meern
1:55:42
1:53:36
587
Eelke Rombout
Utrecht
1:55:42
1:53:15
588
Wiebe van Eijsden
Amsterdam
1:55:42
1:55:09
589
Guido Versteeg
Amersfoort
1:55:44
1:54:07
590
Peter Meinen
Zaandijk
1:55:44
1:55:00
591
Peter Jongejan
Amersfoort
1:55:45
1:53:36
592
Ronald de Graaf
Veenendaal
1:55:50
1:53:38
593
Martin Baas
Dutch Runners Gold
1:55:51
1:54:50
594
Joost Beuving
Amsterdam
1:55:54
1:55:09
595
Andries Brinkhuis
Utrecht
1:55:57
1:54:28
596
Gerjan Vasse
Utrecht
1:55:57
1:54:10
597
Mart Alberts
Voorthuizen
1:55:59
1:54:23
598
Roel Alberts
Voorthuizen
1:56:00
1:54:23
599
Erwin Dekkers
Eindhoven
1:56:00
1:55:18
600
Koen Weber
Loopgroep Athletic P
1:56:02
1:55:43
601
Hans Helsdingen
Zeist
1:56:02
1:53:57
602
Remco Kramer
De Meern
1:56:02
1:52:31
603
Bert van de Pol
Terschuur
1:56:06
1:53:41
604
Sjors van der Snoek
Rotterdam
1:56:10
1:54:23
605
Remy Ripandelli
Drachten
1:56:13
1:53:20
606
Wijnand Brouwer
Utrecht
1:56:19
1:51:52
607
Martijn Harmsen
Rotterdam
1:56:20
1:55:26
608
Michel Hankel
Utrecht
1:56:20
1:52:36
609
Roy Driessen
Ede Gld
1:56:23
1:54:22
610
Remco van Blitterswijk
Loopgroep Athletic P
1:56:24
1:56:01
611
Dennis van Kluijve
Gouda
1:56:24
1:52:43
612
Henk Vinken
Culemborg
1:56:25
1:52:45
613
Art Beuting
Utrecht
1:56:25
1:51:41
614
Vincent Beumer
Utrecht
1:56:27
1:53:35
615
Jan van Schip
Schalkwijk
1:56:28
1:54:37
616
Kees Hamming
Huissen
1:56:30
1:53:39
617
Mathijs Lorier
Utrecht
1:56:30
1:53:12
618
Peter Flikweert
Utrecht
1:56:33
1:55:40
619
Ton Wieman
Vleuten
1:56:34
1:53:16
620
Erwin Hoogervorst
Maarssen
1:56:36
1:53:42
621
Jan Werkhoven
Houten
1:56:38
1:54:58
622
Roel Vollinga
Woerden
1:56:40
1:54:57
623
Johan Zuijdweg
Zeist
1:56:40
1:52:44
624
Thomas Mattousch
Amsterdam
1:56:42
1:52:36
625
Bas Rijk
Loopgroep PK
1:56:42
1:54:19
626
Eric Harkink
Rotterdam
1:56:43
1:53:18
627
Stefan Elders
Eindhoven
1:56:43
1:53:21
628
Edwin Kuiper
Utrecht
1:56:44
1:55:28
629
Bas de Bruin
Bilthoven
1:56:46
1:51:04
630
Oebele Brouwer
Bunnik
1:56:55
1:52:56
631
Maarten de Nijs
Dutch Runners Gold
1:56:55
1:54:32
632
Joost van Zanten
Zeist
1:56:55
1:55:27
633
Gerard Sluijk
Zeist
1:56:56
1:55:29
634
Frank van de Lustgraaf
Amsterdam
1:56:56
1:53:15
635
Klaas Otten
Houten
1:56:56
1:53:28
636
Nico Van Zanten
Trecho
1:56:58
1:52:46
637
Bas Meuwese
Amsterdam
1:57:00
1:51:47
638
Paul Gereke
Atverni
1:57:00
1:51:51
639
Rene Nap
Woerden
1:57:01
1:54:18
640
Has Bakker
Utrecht
1:57:01
1:53:30
641
Jack van Wijk
Utrecht
1:57:01
1:56:10
642
Eugenio Garcia Oyague
Utrecht
1:57:01
1:54:59
643
Ben Bohm
De Meern
1:57:04
1:54:22
644
Mohamed Aati
Utrecht
1:57:04
1:56:17
645
Bart van den Bemt
Bemmel
1:57:05
1:56:36
646
Chris van Amerongen
Nieuwegein
1:57:06
1:54:41
647
Timo ter Meer
Utrecht
1:57:06
1:54:23
648
Michel van Miltenburg
Houten
1:57:06
1:54:24
649
Otto-Jan Bikker
Utrecht
1:57:07
1:55:42
650
Pieter van der Galiën
Utrecht
1:57:11
1:56:31
651
Jelte de Kock
Utrecht
1:57:11
1:55:32
652
Guido Dijkhuizen
Rhenen
1:57:11
1:54:01
653
Klaas Jansen
Utrecht
1:57:12
1:53:11
654
Peter Graafmans
Alphen Nb
1:57:13
1:55:34
655
Jan Vonk
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:57:15
1:55:53
656
Marc van den Heuvel
Utrecht
1:57:15
1:56:02
657
Bas Vreeken
Utrecht
1:57:15
1:51:35
658
Jan Driedonks
Maarssen
1:57:16
1:51:35
659
Eddy Koek
Almere
1:57:16
1:54:22
660
Wilco de Graaf
Vleuten
1:57:16
1:56:18
661
Wim Snellen
Utrecht
1:57:18
1:52:46
662
Lambert Koonstra
Arnhem
1:57:19
1:52:46
663
Joris van der Meer
Utrecht
1:57:19
1:52:57
664
George Moussalem
Nieuwegein
1:57:19
1:55:57
665
Peter Oldenziel
Utrecht
1:57:20
1:54:38
666
Robert van der Laan
Utrecht
1:57:21
1:57:18
667
Jörgen van Hattem
Maarssen
1:57:27
1:55:38
668
Jeroen Jansen
Almere
1:57:32
1:53:42
669
Jean-Luc Charlier
Utrecht
1:57:33
1:51:58
670
Sjors Smeulders
De Meern
1:57:34
1:55:27
671
Maurits Bos
Utrecht
1:57:34
1:55:39
672
Jaap Hamerling
Nieuwegein
1:57:34
1:54:49
673
Vasco Verlaan
Utrecht
1:57:36
1:55:31
674
Henk Sevink
Leusden
1:57:40
1:53:53
675
Johan Scheffe
Hylas
1:57:45
1:52:52
676
Niels van der Sluijs
De Kwakel
1:57:47
1:56:28
677
Jean Paul van Gastel
Utrecht
1:57:48
1:52:29
678
Bas van der Zanden
Reek
1:57:50
1:56:16
679
Willie Koudenburg
De Gemzen
1:57:54
1:54:43
680
Peter Smink
Vleuten
1:57:56
1:56:29
681
Klaas Mantel
AV Aalsmeer
1:57:56
1:57:15
682
Jeffrey Bartels
Amsterdam
1:57:58
1:56:38
683
Klaas Jan Dijk
Amsterdam
1:57:59
1:56:52
684
Meindert Oldenburger
Veluwe
1:58:00
1:54:54
685
Jan-Jaap Bardega
Utrecht
1:58:00
1:55:33
686
Gerrit van 't Veld
Houten
1:58:01
1:56:53
687
Ralph Smits
Pallas '67
1:58:01
1:52:44
688
Gertjan Rossing
Dutch Runners Gold
1:58:02
1:53:30
689
Jan Ritsema van Eck
Utrecht
1:58:02
1:55:25
690
Sander de Bruin
De Meern
1:58:03
1:55:25
691
Taco Hanstede
Utrecht
1:58:04
1:54:18
692
Wan Fokkink
Utrecht
1:58:07
1:57:23
693
Aswin Gerth
Amersfoort
1:58:08
1:56:22
694
Klaas Boersma
Almere
1:58:08
1:57:11
695
Egbert Braaksma
Zeist
1:58:09
1:53:42
696
Erik de Vrankrijker
Utrecht
1:58:10
1:52:49
697
Gijs van Reen
Utrecht
1:58:10
1:54:23
698
Jan-Peter Boer
Rotterdam
1:58:10
1:56:28
699
Remco Out
Utrecht
1:58:11
1:57:35
700
Theo Kleijweg
Capelle aan den IJss
1:58:11
1:52:47
701
Christiaan Visser
Amsterdam
1:58:11
1:56:44
702
Frank van der Meulen
Bunnik
1:58:13
1:55:29
703
Wim Bommeljé
Vlissingen
1:58:13
1:54:21
704
Rolph Grasmeijer
Har(t)loopclub Engel
1:58:13
1:57:17
705
Tim de Jager
Amsterdam
1:58:13
1:55:57
706
Peter Kuyper
Maarssen
1:58:15
1:55:09
707
Pieter van Fulpen
Utrecht
1:58:15
1:58:12
708
Klein Galgenwaard 14
Utrecht
1:58:15
1:54:40
709
Paul van der Kooij
Utrecht
1:58:16
1:54:37
710
Davy Boon
Lopik
1:58:16
1:57:52
711
Joop Welter
Triathlon
1:58:17
1:55:13
712
Jos van Heijningen
Amsterdam
1:58:18
1:54:43
713
Walter Kraan
Harmelen
1:58:18
1:57:46
714
Lars Jan Hekkelman
Utrecht
1:58:21
1:52:56
715
Henny Spliet
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:58:21
1:54:21
716
Gert Bunschoten
OSM '75
1:58:23
1:54:04
717
Stefan den Boer
Dordrecht
1:58:24
1:53:24
718
Aad Jongeneel
Vleuten
1:58:25
1:57:38
719
Rob van der Gun
Loopgroep Athletic P
1:58:26
1:58:05
720
Coen van den Berg
Utrecht
1:58:26
1:54:55
721
Wilko Knippenberg
Barendrecht
1:58:28
1:57:31
722
Marcel Ton
Utrecht
1:58:35
1:56:00
723
Tom van Wijk
Maarssen
1:58:36
1:55:06
724
Samuel Quartey
Triathlon
1:58:36
1:56:43
725
Ruud Owens
Zeist
1:58:37
1:57:15
726
Wessel Spoelder
Utrecht
1:58:37
1:55:07
727
Mark van Nijnatten
Utrecht
1:58:38
1:52:55
728
Ward Clevers
Zeist
1:58:39
1:53:57
729
Geert Jan Clevers
Zeist
1:58:40
1:53:57
730
Auk van Jaarsveld
Schalkwijk
1:58:42
1:56:51
731
Glenn Lindveld
Utrecht
1:58:43
1:54:36
732
André Hilberink
Climax
1:58:44
1:55:25
733
Edwin Pashouwers
Eindhoven
1:58:44
1:57:06
734
Bert Ahlers
Goirle
1:58:47
1:53:55
735
Hans Meeldijk
Loopgroep Bunnik
1:58:48
1:56:38
736
Menduh Hasdemir
Dutch Runners Basic
1:58:49
1:58:18
737
Jos Bleijenberg
Maarn
1:58:50
1:57:56
738
Frans Wisse
Pijnenburg
1:58:51
1:56:40
739
John Maltha
Climax
1:58:52
1:55:34
740
Martijn Dollé
Zeist
1:58:54
1:57:22
741
Wouter Kuijpers
Voorburg
1:58:55
1:54:38
742
Maurits van Boetzelaer
Bussum
1:58:57
1:55:58
743
Victor Titzing
Almere
1:58:57
1:56:56
744
Adriaan Mallan
's-Hertogenbosch
1:59:00
1:54:49
745
Jan de Rooij
Tricht
1:59:01
1:53:31
746
Shan Happé
Altis
1:59:01
1:56:31
747
Harm Kooiker
Groningen
1:59:02
1:56:11
748
Berry Braster
Utrecht
1:59:03
1:56:41
749
Guido de Sain
Houten
1:59:06
1:55:02
750
Paul van Urk
Amsterdam
1:59:09
1:55:39
751
Gijs van der Gugten
Maarssen
1:59:10
1:57:59
752
Klaas Govaert
Amsterdam
1:59:10
1:58:31
753
Sergio Felter
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:59:10
1:57:27
754
Gerard Dirks
Koog aan de Zaan
1:59:10
1:55:20
755
Alexander Albert Hooij
Oosterhout Gld
1:59:11
1:55:09
756
Ron van Lamoen
Houten
1:59:12
1:58:55
757
Martijn van der Linden
Utrecht
1:59:12
1:55:39
758
Mark Schrauwers
Veenendaal
1:59:12
1:55:39
759
Rene Francois
Elspeet
1:59:14
1:53:30
760
Carlo Wijnands
Vleuten
1:59:17
1:56:32
761
Marc Dral
Baarn
1:59:19
1:54:01
762
Leendert-Jan Korsuize
Nieuw-Vennep
1:59:22
1:58:51
763
Dirk van der Snoek
Doorn
1:59:23
1:57:19
764
Michiel Overgaag
Utrecht
1:59:24
1:58:31
765
Ron Daalhuizen
IJsselstein Ut
1:59:25
1:56:09
766
Daniel Westzaan
Utrecht
1:59:26
1:57:57
767
Cees van Wijk
Overveen
1:59:26
1:58:01
768
Eric van Gijn
IJsselstein Ut
1:59:26
1:58:12
769
Pascal Mooij
Maartensdijk
1:59:28
1:57:14
770
Jan Reijm
Maarssen
1:59:30
1:57:21
771
Frank Heukels
Utrecht
1:59:32
1:55:35
772
Michel Veldhoven
Running AP
1:59:33
1:57:40
773
Sander Jansen
Utrecht
1:59:35
1:55:57
774
Dennis Biljard
De Meern
1:59:39
1:58:11
775
Michel Boter
Gieten
1:59:40
1:55:51
776
Peter van Liere
Loopgroep Athletic P
1:59:42
1:59:25
777
Jillis Pol
Nijmegen
1:59:42
1:55:24
778
Fokko Sterk
Amsterdam
1:59:43
1:54:36
779
Ronald Rademaker
Ciko '66
1:59:44
1:55:57
780
Hans Hovius
Amersfoort
1:59:45
1:56:58
781
Henk Goldberg
Maarn
1:59:46
1:57:52
782
Pieter Vriens
Hilvarenbeek
1:59:50
1:57:06
783
Stefan Pieters
Utrecht
1:59:53
1:54:26
784
Marcel van de Bovenkam
Veenendaal
1:59:56
1:58:18
785
Juson Lopulalan
Diemen
1:59:57
1:54:43
786
René Schenk
Houten
1:59:58
1:55:23
787
Derk Tuinte
Amsterdam
1:59:59
1:57:46
788
Onno Kamminga
Dutch Runners Gold
1:59:59
1:59:16
789
Willem Brouwer
Maarssen
2:00:05
1:54:34
790
Jorik Klein Kranenbarg
Laren Gld
2:00:08
1:57:55
791
Robin Smit
Hoofddorp
2:00:14
1:57:53
792
Luc Sengers
Utrecht
2:00:17
1:58:42
793
Klein Galgenwaard 8
Utrecht
2:00:18
1:56:43
794
Joost Koetsier
Utrecht
2:00:19
1:57:45
795
Joris van der Does
Utrecht
2:00:21
1:55:19
796
Edgar Willems
Utrecht
2:00:22
1:59:43
797
Lucky Hendriksen
Loopgroep Athletic P
2:00:23
2:00:01
798
Martin van der Made
Velp Gld
2:00:23
1:56:43
799
Ton Diemont
Dutch Runners Gold
2:00:24
1:55:52
800
Sebastiaan Keller
Amsterdam
2:00:26
1:59:32
801
Peter Dieleman
Zeist
2:00:27
1:58:17
802
Randy de Bruijne
Rotterdam
2:00:30
1:59:31
803
Isidoor Hermans
Utrecht
2:00:36
1:55:11
804
Fred Schurink
Rotterdam
2:00:38
1:58:57
805
Freek Kraan
Houten
2:00:40
1:57:15
806
Huib Evers
Duiven
2:00:46
1:55:48
807
Ross McGuire
Berghem
2:00:48
1:55:14
808
Marcel Hoekstra
Arnhem
2:00:49
1:59:40
809
Sven Macco
Utrecht
2:00:49
1:56:38
810
Willem de Jong
Barendrecht
2:00:51
1:55:27
811
Oscar van Aalten
Loopgroep Athletic P
2:00:51
2:00:28
812
Pieter van Loo
Utrecht
2:00:52
1:58:54
813
Jorick Palma
De Bilt
2:00:53
1:56:55
814
Peter Wouters
Dutch Runners Basic
2:00:54
1:57:50
815
Liam McMenamin
Utrecht
2:00:54
1:56:31
816
Gerjan Emsbroek
Houten
2:00:57
1:59:27
817
Hugo van Kooten
Utrecht
2:01:00
1:56:28
818
Leo van Bogerijen
Zeist
2:01:06
1:56:17
819
Michel van Rossum
Helmond
2:01:07
1:57:18
820
Dick de Goeij
Gorinchem
2:01:08
1:58:57
821
Ronald Meijnhardt
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:01:09
1:55:45
822
Ed van Rouwendal
Zeist
2:01:10
1:59:49
823
Lex van der Werff
Utrecht
2:01:11
1:56:36
824
Johan Kemp
De Meern
2:01:12
1:59:56
825
Martin van Hemert
Utrecht
2:01:12
2:00:22
826
Anton Koonstra
Zeist
2:01:14
1:56:41
827
Jasper van Rijn
Utrecht
2:01:16
1:59:39
828
Virgil Westzaa
Rotterdam
2:01:18
1:59:52
829
Erik Hulzebos
Utrecht
2:01:19
1:55:49
830
Dieter Timmerman
Vianen Ut
2:01:19
1:58:40
831
Joris van de Sandt
Amsterdam
2:01:19
2:00:35
832
Ruud Witteveen
Loopgroep Athletic P
2:01:20
1:59:48
833
Bruno Barcelos
Amstelveen
2:01:30
2:00:21
834
Martin Jansen
Odijk
2:01:32
1:58:44
835
Ise Douwes
Utrecht
2:01:38
1:57:54
836
Patrick Braster
Utrecht
2:01:39
1:59:18
837
Michiel de Klein
Odijk
2:01:40
2:00:51
838
Justin Zuure
Utrecht
2:01:42
1:57:16
839
Toon van Rijn
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:01:43
1:59:48
840
Wilco Koorn
Amsterdam
2:01:44
1:58:42
841
Sander van der Eijk
Utrecht
2:01:44
1:58:49
842
Ron Hofstede
Den Dolder
2:01:44
2:00:59
843
Klein Galgenwaard 11
Utrecht
2:01:45
1:58:04
844
Klein Galgenwaard 15
Utrecht
2:01:45
1:58:03
845
Klein Galgenwaard 3
Utrecht
2:01:45
1:57:58
846
Klein Galgenwaard 1
Utrecht
2:01:45
1:58:01
847
Klein Galgenwaard 2
Utrecht
2:01:45
1:57:59
848
Peter Dubbeld
Maarssen
2:01:48
1:58:30
849
Menno de Boer
Amsterdam Zuidoost
2:01:51
1:58:52
850
Micha Müller
Utrecht
2:01:52
2:00:21
851
Michel van Eeuwen
PEC 1910
2:01:52
1:57:14
852
Andre Hilhorst
Den Dolder
2:01:53
2:01:04
853
Peter van de Plasse
Zaandam
2:01:57
2:01:13
854
Robert de Graaf
Soesterberg
2:01:57
1:59:32
855
Jorgo Lialiangas
Utrecht
2:01:59
1:58:52
856
Michel Verweel
Eindhoven
2:02:01
1:58:52
857
Paul van Rooijen
Sprint
2:02:04
1:59:01
858
Jelmer van de Mortel
Uden
2:02:05
2:00:34
859
Bout de Jonge
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
2:02:06
1:55:56
860
Sietse Overbeek
Hellas
2:02:08
2:00:58
861
Gerard Schut
Altis
2:02:08
1:59:37
862
Rob Vonk
Utrecht
2:02:08
1:58:41
863
Gerbrand Dekker
Barneveld
2:02:12
1:56:55
864
Rik Jansen
Genemuiden
2:02:13
1:56:43
865
Max Bouts
Utrecht
2:02:13
1:57:06
866
Matthieu van Tellingen
Utrecht
2:02:22
1:57:18
867
Simon Lubach
Utrecht
2:02:26
1:57:48
868
Antonius Koedijk
Amsterdam
2:02:26
1:58:14
869
Pascal Peer
Nieuwegein
2:02:27
1:57:23
870
Leo Missler
Climax
2:02:30
1:59:11
871
Jan Cornelisse
Dutch Runners Gold
2:02:31
2:00:32
872
Wilfred van den Heuvel
Triathlon
2:02:32
1:59:29
873
Eric Cats
IJsselstein Ut
2:02:34
1:59:40
874
Rene van Zandwijk
Amsterdam
2:02:35
1:58:09
875
Chris Leijen
Oss
2:02:36
1:59:44
876
Marcel Proos
Amersfoort
2:02:37
1:58:32
877
Donald Schut
Eemnes
2:02:41
1:58:02
878
Wil Broekman
Nieuwegein
2:02:45
1:58:57
879
Roland Laken
Utrecht
2:02:46
1:57:29
880
Ben van Basten
Utrecht
2:02:48
2:01:30
881
Ron Verweel
Utrecht
2:02:48
1:59:38
882
Dennis Vangangel
Atverni
2:02:49
1:58:01
883
Pelle Grievink
Utrecht
2:02:51
1:58:55
884
Wiete Mesman
NSL
2:02:52
2:02:06
885
Nanne de Vries
Maartensdijk
2:02:53
2:02:26
886
Rent Verhelst
Amersfoort
2:02:57
1:59:32
887
Rob Post
IJsselstein Ut
2:02:57
2:01:43
888
Jeff de Hoop
Amersfoort
2:03:01
1:58:12
889
Marc Voskuil
Leiden
2:03:02
1:58:33
890
Jan Verlaan
IJsselstein Ut
2:03:03
1:57:47
891
Eddy van de Weerd
Baarn
2:03:05
1:59:48
892
Joost Bedet
Capelle aan den IJss
2:03:05
1:58:08
893
Jan de Hullu
Utrecht
2:03:07
1:58:59
894
Bert van der Weij
Altis
2:03:11
1:58:35
895
Henke Doornekamp
Houten
2:03:11
1:59:09
896
Jan Vrijenhoek
Utrecht
2:03:14
2:00:12
897
Ivar Noordstra
Genemuiden
2:03:16
2:00:10
898
Kees de Jong
Phoenix
2:03:17
2:01:32
899
Sven Hamelink
Utrecht
2:03:22
2:02:49
900
Wytse van der Kolk
Amsterdam
2:03:24
2:02:45
901
Bert Wallet
Amersfoort
2:03:26
1:57:54
902
Gerrit Derine
Utrecht
2:03:26
2:01:23
903
Teun van der Made
Utrecht
2:03:27
1:58:00
904
Henk Slotboom
Climax
2:03:28
2:00:08
905
Cor van de Bilt
Nieuwegein
2:03:29
2:00:22
906
Ad Wammes
Harmelen
2:03:31
1:57:57
907
Mattieu Bastiaanse-Sat
Utrecht
2:03:32
1:57:52
908
Steffen Neuendorff
Utrecht
2:03:32
1:59:51
909
Klaas Boersma
Amsterdam
2:03:34
1:59:50
910
Wan Man
Almelo
2:03:35
2:01:53
911
Jeroen Dijkmeijer
Duivendrecht
2:03:36
2:01:49
912
Richard Hoekman
Utrecht
2:03:37
2:01:54
913
Jeroen Verhoeven
Maarssen
2:03:38
1:58:25
914
Arie van de Bunt
Nijkerkerveen
2:03:39
2:03:02
915
Frans Wagenaar
Utrecht
2:03:40
1:59:39
916
Marc van Ockenburg
Utrecht
2:03:41
1:59:11
917
Michiel Nederlof
Arnhem
2:03:43
2:02:50
918
Marius Temming
Amsterdam
2:03:43
2:00:12
919
Stefan Pannekoek
De Meern
2:03:44
2:00:00
920
Zwier Smith
Utrecht
2:03:44
2:00:47
921
Bob van Steenderen
Houten
2:03:45
2:01:11
922
Henk-Jan Brug
Utrecht
2:03:46
1:59:14
923
Arie van Walraven
IJsselstein Ut
2:03:46
1:59:38
924
Aary de Goede
Twello
2:03:47
2:03:25
925
Hans van Uffelen
's-Gravenhage
2:03:47
2:00:32
926
Alain Schepers
Ruurlo
2:03:47
2:00:21
927
Bas van Etten
Utrecht
2:03:48
1:58:54
928
Jeroen Kneepkens
Delft
2:03:48
2:03:09
929
Johan Renne
OSM '75
2:03:50
1:59:44
930
Bopp van Dessel
Brielle
2:03:56
1:59:34
931
Mark Apeldoorn
Delft
2:03:57
2:00:41
932
Mark Veenstra
Delft
2:03:58
2:00:42
933
Rinse de Valk
Utrecht
2:04:01
2:02:50
934
Jesse van der Mijl
Amsterdam
2:04:01
1:58:49
935
Ron van Galen
Cothen
2:04:05
1:58:56
936
Theo Homan
Climax
2:04:06
2:00:45
937
Cor Spaans
's-Hertogenbosch
2:04:08
2:02:34
938
Paul Zwartjes
Utrecht
2:04:08
1:58:49
939
Henry Gerrits
Utrecht
2:04:10
2:02:56
940
Jan Feenstra
Utrecht
2:04:15
1:59:17
941
Piet van Dijck
Utrecht
2:04:21
2:02:39
942
Manu Lageirse
Brecht (BEL)
2:04:21
2:00:29
943
Henk Brussel
Utrecht
2:04:29
2:04:29
944
Tim Brussel
Utrecht
2:04:30
2:02:24
945
Hein de Natris
De Bilt
2:04:33
1:58:51
946
Jerry Visser
Ede Gld
2:04:34
2:03:39
947
Wil Veldpaus
Dutch Runners Gold
2:04:38
2:00:08
948
Jan-Herman Spanjersber
Woerden
2:04:40
2:03:38
949
Randolf Paling
Utrecht
2:04:40
1:58:55
950
Ton van Veldhuijzen
Zeist
2:04:44
1:59:08
951
Gert-Jan van de Leur
Utrecht
2:04:47
2:02:16
952
Alexander Pouw
Harmelen
2:04:51
2:01:11
953
Jean-Michel Chavernac
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
2:04:53
2:03:53
954
Anton Griffioen
Dutch Runners Gold
2:04:55
1:59:52
955
Dennis Greeven
Utrecht
2:05:00
2:00:47
956
Ernst Kleinpenning
Woerden
2:05:01
2:02:56
957
Gerard Janssen
Utrecht
2:05:07
2:02:15
958
Rob Waterlander
AV Houten
2:05:09
2:04:29
959
Edo Bouman
Utrecht
2:05:16
2:02:40
960
Ruurt Schreuder
Utrecht
2:05:16
1:59:31
961
Boudewijn Beenen
Loopgroep Athletic P
2:05:20
2:03:26
962
Willem Janssen
Deventer
2:05:21
2:03:43
963
Vincent Cornelissen
Bilthoven
2:05:21
2:03:43
964
Harm van Engelen
Vught
2:05:22
2:04:14
965
Roy Roelofsen
Utrecht
2:05:23
1:59:39
966
Andreas Höltermann
Vleuten
2:05:29
2:03:55
967
Arthur Poot
Rotterdam
2:05:29
2:01:39
968
Frank Dignum
OSM '75
2:05:33
2:00:31
969
Riny Jansen
Oosterbeek
2:05:33
2:01:55
970
Ben van Yperen
Zevenhuizen Zh
2:05:37
2:04:13
971
Cas Karsenberg
Nijmegen
2:05:38
2:00:36
972
John van Deemter
Bilthoven
2:05:43
2:03:55
973
Henk van Til
Utrecht
2:05:44
2:00:05
974
Koen van der Kolk
Utrecht
2:05:47
2:00:27
975
Martin Blok
Zeist
2:05:52
2:03:55
976
Martijn Krijnen
Haarlem
2:05:55
2:03:36
977
Evert Schellen
De Meern
2:05:56
2:02:18
978
Gerd Klingler
Utrecht
2:06:03
2:00:38
979
Bernard Houweling
Utrecht
2:06:05
2:01:37
980
Kenneth Jap-A-Joe
Utrecht
2:06:06
2:01:46
981
Joost de Groof
Nieuwegein
2:06:08
2:00:55
982
Marco Kastrop
De Meern
2:06:10
2:03:02
983
Chris van der Worp
Utrecht
2:06:10
2:03:00
984
Christophe Vermeulen
Bilthoven
2:06:14
2:03:01
985
Wim van Breukelen
De Meern
2:06:15
2:02:16
986
Ingmar Vermeulen
Bunnik
2:06:17
2:05:14
987
Sander Werkhoven
U-Track
2:06:20
2:04:12
988
Leo van Dommelen
Veldhoven
2:06:23
2:05:11
989
Willem Jan de Graaff
Dutch Runners Gold
2:06:34
2:05:55
990
Henk Knol
Amersfoort
2:06:36
2:06:00
991
Michael Bosch
Vleuten
2:06:36
2:04:41
992
Ties van Deurzen
Utrecht
2:06:37
2:01:47
993
Joris van Leeuwaarden
Utrecht
2:06:38
2:01:44
994
Bill Lotgerink
Utrecht
2:06:40
2:03:08
995
Daniël Langerveld
Maarssen
2:06:43
2:05:33
996
Armando Ramos
Rotterdam
2:06:44
2:03:58
997
Frank Jongeleen
Zeist
2:06:44
2:05:28
998
Peter van Malm
Apeldoorn
2:06:46
2:02:55
999
Barry van Oven
Amersfoort
2:06:46
2:01:28
1000
Kees de Jong
Houten
2:06:46
2:05:15
1001
Ruben Spelier
Utrecht
2:06:48
2:05:51
1002
Jeroen A Wouters
Pallas '67
2:06:49
2:03:16
1003
Martin Smit
Bloemendaal
2:06:50
2:03:54
1004
Thijs Visser
Utrecht
2:06:52
2:02:58
1005
Jan Broekhuis
Hoevelaken
2:06:54
2:04:47
1006
Bas Meeuwissen
De Meern
2:06:55
2:04:33
1007
Arnold van Beersum
Duiven
2:07:00
2:03:49
1008
Robert Neijenhuijs
IJsselstein Ut
2:07:01
2:01:57
1009
Justin van Hooydonk
Nieuwegein
2:07:02
2:05:07
1010
Martijn Ramaekers
Utrecht
2:07:02
2:03:53
1011
Martin Looije
Utrecht
2:07:03
2:02:51
1012
Rene van den Dikkenber
Utrecht
2:07:04
2:03:07
1013
Marius Koops
Utrecht
2:07:04
2:03:06
1014
Patrick van der Torre
Utrecht
2:07:07
2:04:47
1015
John van Ee
Leusden
2:07:11
2:06:46
1016
Robert Hielckert
Phoenix
2:07:13
2:05:39
1017
Eric Vos
Den Dolder
2:07:14
2:03:37
1018
Pascal de Bruijn
Bunnik
2:07:14
2:03:37
1019
Hans-Paul Andriessen
Utrecht
2:07:15
2:02:20
1020
Marc van de Ven
Bilthoven
2:07:16
2:01:47
1021
Dominique van Uden
Nijmegen
2:07:18
2:03:10
1022
Michel Mooiman
Loopgroep Bedum
2:07:19
2:04:12
1023
Andre van Amersfoort
Nieuwegein
2:07:19
2:03:39
1024
Mary van Zanten
Vianen Ut
2:07:20
2:04:43
1025
Fernand Kruijer
Heerhugowaard
2:07:22
2:05:40
1026
Leo Strikwerda
Utrecht
2:07:23
2:04:09
1027
Robert Kostandy
Haarlem
2:07:24
2:01:35
1028
Remco Tonkes
De Meern
2:07:24
2:03:46
1029
Theo Vermeire
Utrecht
2:07:24
2:06:09
1030
Joop Dekkers
Triathlon
2:07:25
2:04:19
1031
Paul van Horn
Assendelft
2:07:27
2:05:27
1032
Michael Vrins
Utrecht
2:07:27
2:03:22
1033
Rob van Rooijen
Woerden
2:07:30
2:05:30
1034
Ron Stuurman
Antilope
2:07:31
2:05:56
1035
Ronald van der Made
Maarssen
2:07:33
2:02:48
1036
Ed Klaase
Heemskerk
2:07:34
2:04:35
1037
Jeroen Morssink
Montfoort
2:07:37
2:05:46
1038
Jan Langens
's-Hertogenbosch
2:07:38
2:03:48
1039
Peter Thijsse
Polsbroek
2:07:39
2:04:43
1040
Wim van der Veer
Breukelen Ut
2:07:42
2:02:56
1041
Hans van Krimpen
Rotterdam
2:07:42
2:03:57
1042
Maxim Visser
Bilthoven
2:07:44
2:02:17
1043
Daniel Bulthuis
Amsterdam
2:07:51
2:05:04
1044
Theo de Vries
De Meern
2:07:53
2:04:10
1045
Machiel van der Wal
Zandvoort
2:07:54
2:04:55
1046
Bart van der Velpen
Amsterdam
2:07:54
2:06:08
1047
Frans Roos
Loopgroep Oegstgeest
2:07:55
2:04:30
1048
Ruud Romein
Hilversum
2:07:56
2:06:29
1049
Arjen Feddema
IJsselstein Ut
2:08:01
2:04:17
1050
Jos Kosterman
Triathlon
2:08:03
2:06:05
1051
Roel de Heus
Nijmegen
2:08:07
2:07:06
1052
Peter Kooijman
Kudelstaart
2:08:10
2:07:09
1053
Martin Meijers
Utrecht
2:08:13
2:05:16
1054
Pieter Jongens
Amersfoort
2:08:14
2:07:59
1055
John Brandsen
Woerden
2:08:14
2:05:32
1056
Aart Oskam
's-Gravenhage
2:08:17
2:06:29
1057
Ruud Goutier
Zoetermeer
2:08:20
2:07:59
1058
Marco Mels
Maarssen
2:08:22
2:03:36
1059
Harry Radix
Maarssen
2:08:25
2:05:16
1060
Ton Wetselaar
Roelofarendsveen
2:08:25
2:05:13
1061
Koen Vermeulen
Utrecht
2:08:26
2:03:41
1062
Addo Kranendonk
Nijmegen
2:08:28
2:05:24
1063
Erik van Norden
Utrecht
2:08:29
2:05:21
1064
Arjan Bos
Purmerend
2:08:38
2:07:49
1065
John Hofstede
Houten
2:08:38
2:05:05
1066
Dexter Maarbach
Utrecht
2:08:38
2:08:14
1067
Ronald Verheugd
Houten
2:08:40
2:04:37
1068
Hans Slijkerman
AV Houten
2:08:42
2:07:12
1069
Sidney Minnaar
Houten
2:08:46
2:05:51
1070
Alco van Engen
Loenersloot
2:08:47
2:08:32
1071
Sander van der Stoep
IJsselstein Ut
2:08:50
2:05:06
1072
Maarten van de Donk
PAC
2:08:54
2:04:59
1073
Rudo Snabilie
Houten
2:08:55
2:03:47
1074
Kees vd Zande
Nieuwegein
2:08:56
2:05:49
1075
Joost van Kogelenberg
Utrecht
2:09:00
2:04:43
1076
Mark de Bos
Amsterdam
2:09:01
2:04:22
1077
Kris Smilde
Utrecht
2:09:03
2:03:48
1078
Christian de Jongh
Culemborg
2:09:04
2:05:11
1079
Wouter Smulders
Utrecht
2:09:05
2:05:59
1080
Henri Elbertse
Huissen
2:09:06
2:06:17
1081
Robin van Rijnsoever
Zeist
2:09:07
2:07:02
1082
Michael Westra
Kombijsport
2:09:07
2:05:53
1083
Ferry Alkema
Amersfoort
2:09:11
2:05:01
1084
Mark Evenboer
Hooglanderveen
2:09:11
2:05:02
1085
Jaap Wisse
Amersfoort
2:09:15
2:06:56
1086
Jaap van der Torre
Bergschenhoek
2:09:24
2:07:04
1087
Peter Dijksterhuis
Altis
2:09:25
2:07:33
1088
Edgar Zabel
Atverni
2:09:27
2:06:44
1089
Jacco Hillenaar
Utrecht
2:09:28
2:09:02
1090
Maarten Monchen
Haarlem
2:09:31
2:05:21
1091
Gerard Gerritsma
De Meern
2:09:31
2:04:10
1092
Dirk de Haas
Kesteren
2:09:35
2:07:50
1093
Wolfgang Rietveld
Molenhoek Lb
2:09:38
2:06:00
1094
Hidemi Kurohara
Amstelveen
2:09:42
2:06:15
1095
Leon Cooijmans
Gouda
2:09:45
2:08:50
1096
Morten Hjort
Utrecht
2:09:47
2:04:12
1097
Martin Buitenhuis
Bilthoven
2:09:49
2:04:20
1098
Philippe Schuit
's-Hertogenbosch
2:09:50
2:07:36
1099
Wouter van den Bekerom
Boxtel
2:09:52
2:06:35
1100
Lennart Fijen
Utrecht
2:09:53
2:07:41
1101
Hans Inkenhaag
Triathlon
2:09:56
2:04:17
1102
Bart Douw
Bussum
2:09:58
2:08:46
1103
Nuno Rodrigues
Utrecht
2:10:00
2:09:00
1104
Sebastiaan Kruijk
Amsterdam
2:10:01
2:04:34
1105
Gčne Kerpen
Rotterdam
2:10:04
2:05:57
1106
Harry Sysling
Triathlon
2:10:07
2:06:33
1107
Gerrit van Voorst
U-Track
2:10:09
2:04:30
1108
Jaap Mulder
Woerden
2:10:10
2:07:10
1109
Michiel Kanis
Utrecht
2:10:12
2:08:50
1110
Miguel Villarino
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:10:13
2:05:09
1111
Ton Ton
Maarssen
2:10:22
2:05:38
1112
Wessel Lamers
Leiden
2:10:24
2:07:14
1113
Maarten van Soest
Utrecht
2:10:26
2:05:12
1114
Ron van der Maarel
Utrecht
2:10:26
2:08:09
1115
Johan van Doorn
Utrecht
2:10:28
2:07:55
1116
Marco Kooij
Maarssen
2:10:30
2:09:03
1117
Arturo de Jager
Maurik
2:10:31
2:06:42
1118
Mike van den Berg
Utrecht
2:10:32
2:07:40
1119
Marc Kaarsgaren
Zeist
2:10:39
2:06:27
1120
Joost Sperber
Dutch Runners Basic
2:10:40
2:09:25
1121
Ruud Kaitjily
Ankeveen
2:10:41
2:07:24
1122
Marten Terpstra
Vleuten
2:10:45
2:05:39
1123
Jan de Roode
Utrecht
2:10:46
2:06:53
1124
Dave Post
Utrecht
2:11:01
2:07:18
1125
Martin van Westerlaak
Triathlon
2:11:01
2:08:55
1126
Henk van Veelen
Maartensdijk
2:11:04
2:05:12
1127
Ronald van den Bos
Achterveld
2:11:12
2:05:40
1128
Hans Komrij
Utrecht
2:11:18
2:05:58
1129
Rene van der Rijst
Utrecht
2:11:20
2:08:08
1130
Eelco Koot
De Meern
2:11:21
2:07:35
1131
Marcel van Hilten
Utrecht
2:11:24
2:07:44
1132
Rob van der Graaf
Krimpen aan den IJss
2:11:24
2:07:41
1133
Martijn de Kuijper
Schoonhoven
2:11:24
2:07:42
1134
Bert van Drongelen
Vleuten
2:11:26
2:06:27
1135
Ton Beemer
Zeist
2:11:27
2:09:29
1136
Bart de Keizer
Utrecht
2:11:28
2:07:34
1137
Paul van Zwieten
Houten
2:11:30
2:05:56
1138
Jeroen Hamels
Utrecht
2:11:44
2:06:09
1139
Gerard Sieben
Wognum
2:11:46
2:07:52
1140
Gert Smallenburg
Ankeveen
2:11:46
2:08:25
1141
Jaco de Best
Katwijk Zh
2:11:47
2:10:36
1142
Eric Schlameisen
Utrecht
2:11:49
2:11:03
1143
Gerard Kamerbeek
Atverni
2:11:50
2:09:09
1144
Hans Remkes
Oosterhout Nb
2:11:51
2:09:30
1145
Bas Korteweg
De Bilt
2:11:52
2:10:28
1146
Frans van Buul
Utrecht
2:11:54
2:09:05
1147
Jeroen van Breda
Utrecht
2:11:58
2:07:28
1148
Peter Regtien
IJsselstein Ut
2:11:59
2:09:30
1149
Dick Duit
Fit
2:12:01
2:09:13
1150
Claus Miethe
Utrecht
2:12:03
2:10:18
1151
Dennis Gruijs
Hilversum
2:12:09
2:10:16
1152
John Knopper
Soest
2:12:14
2:09:58
1153
André Lambregts
Dordrecht
2:12:15
2:10:26
1154
Mohammed el Bouaiadi
Utrecht
2:12:20
2:07:19
1155
Wyman Man
Utrecht
2:12:21
2:09:13
1156
Dick van der Ven
Odijk
2:12:23
2:09:53
1157
Arjo Meijrink
OSM '75
2:12:23
2:07:23
1158
Hans Hekkenberg
OSM '75
2:12:24
2:07:24
1159
Axel Groothuis
Utrecht
2:12:24
2:09:55
1160
Jaap Lutz
Houten
2:12:24
2:06:47
1161
Marcel Doornweerd
Utrecht
2:12:25
2:10:37
1162
Gerard van den Berg
Utrecht
2:12:29
2:10:20
1163
Rob Merten
Dutch Runners Gold
2:12:30
2:09:52
1164
Nils van Schaik
Nieuwegein
2:12:31
2:11:01
1165
JeePee Veltmeijer
Utrecht
2:12:31
2:10:03
1166
Rene van Raalte
Breukelen Ut
2:12:33
2:10:20
1167
Floris Anken
Utrecht
2:12:39
2:07:04
1168
Floris de Jonge
Amsterdam
2:12:39
2:09:52
1169
Tom de Kort
Utrecht
2:12:41
2:07:05
1170
Willfred Zwarts
Tiel
2:12:41
2:09:37
1171
Johan Teiwes
Almere
2:12:42
2:10:51
1172
Joep Bijhold
Utrecht
2:12:42
2:07:22
1173
Bas Kreukniet
Hellas
2:12:43
2:08:09
1174
Nico Feenstra
De Bilt
2:12:44
2:10:54
1175
Jeroen Kriele
Vleuten
2:12:45
2:11:02
1176
Peter van der Linden
Leerdam
2:12:47
2:07:50
1177
Sjef Berendsen
Houten
2:12:49
2:11:04
1178
Lennard Vis
Amersfoort
2:12:53
2:10:53
1179
Robin Tromp
Haarlem
2:12:58
2:12:33
1180
Guido van den Belt
Badhoevedorp
2:13:01
2:07:22
1181
Ruud Kosterman
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:13:02
2:07:52
1182
Wilfred Werrie
lopik
2:13:09
2:12:44
1183
Remko Evenboer
Almere
2:13:15
2:09:06
1184
Marcel Schuurman
Amersfoort
2:13:23
2:12:53
1185
Frans van Ommeren
Zoelen
2:13:27
2:11:49
1186
Carlo van Mourik
Lelystad
2:13:29
2:11:05
1187
Hans Pastoors
Oosterbeek
2:13:31
2:09:29
1188
Arnoud Born
Zeist
2:13:33
2:08:09
1189
Ad Visser
Werkendam
2:13:36
2:11:45
1190
Sebastiaan van Bilsem
Vleuten
2:13:37
2:11:40
1191
Binne Huitema
Utrecht
2:13:39
2:09:25
1192
Anton Pluim
Nijkerk Gld
2:13:40
2:09:20
1193
Gijsbert Lybaart
Utrecht
2:13:40
2:09:40
1194
Diesmer van Beek
Maarssen
2:13:41
2:10:15
1195
Robert Hasselaar
Amsterdam
2:13:52
2:08:56
1196
Freek Hasselaar
Amsterdam
2:13:53
2:08:56
1197
Harry van Dalen
Achterveld
2:13:59
2:08:27
1198
David Tammes
Amsterdam
2:13:59
2:09:26
1199
Remco Jongeneel
Capelle aan den IJss
2:13:59
2:08:51
1200
Kees Sloesarwij
Almere
2:14:01
2:10:05
1201
Eddo Rats
Zeist
2:14:01
2:12:49
1202
Maurice Siteur
Amersfoort
2:14:06
2:09:23
1203
Arthur Adams
Utrecht
2:14:08
2:08:57
1204
Paul Verbunt
Tilburg Road Runners
2:14:08
2:13:28
1205
Marius Noordam
Dutch Runners Gold
2:14:09
2:10:08
1206
Edwin Herber
Loopgroep Athletic P
2:14:12
2:13:56
1207
Roderick Jongerius
De Bilt
2:14:16
2:12:36
1208
Gerard van Lunteren
Hilversum
2:14:27
2:13:01
1209
Martin Bosman
Breukelen Ut
2:14:28
2:11:48
1210
John Ruijg
Houten
2:14:31
2:12:58
1211
Vincent Ruijg
Bunnik
2:14:31
2:12:58
1212
Ron Fortman
Leersum
2:14:31
2:10:47
1213
Patrick Booij
Amsterdam
2:14:32
2:13:17
1214
Menno Hordijk
Atverni
2:14:34
2:09:54
1215
Arjen van Mierlo
Utrecht
2:14:36
2:13:57
1216
Jan Vernooij
Houten
2:14:45
2:11:44
1217
Lucas Verberne
Utrecht
2:14:51
2:09:11
1218
Martijn Verhoeven
Maarssen
2:14:52
2:09:39
1219
Huub Bellemakers
Utrecht
2:14:53
2:09:46
1220
Paul van der Veen
Utrecht
2:15:02
2:10:21
1221
Frits van der Veen
Utrecht
2:15:04
2:15:04
1222
Kees van Ooy
Trecho
2:15:04
2:11:36
1223
Leon Mulkens
Sittard
2:15:08
2:10:32
1224
Pierre Wijnen
Sittard
2:15:09
2:10:33
1225
Arno Grunder
Amersfoort
2:15:12
2:11:06
1226
Rob Cremers
Utrecht
2:15:16
2:09:48
1227
Enric Martinez
Hilversum
2:15:16
2:13:00
1228
Rinco Buist
Rotterdam
2:15:19
2:14:01
1229
Erwin Heuvelman
Utrecht
2:15:22
2:10:05
1230
Henri Spanjers
Ede Gld
2:15:23
2:11:06
1231
Marc R E Berghuis
Ermelo
2:15:23
2:09:42
1232
Taco Vinkeles
Almere
2:15:24
2:14:05
1233
Irwan Soerjonotokoesoe
Nieuwegein
2:15:27
2:15:02
1234
James Williams
Hilversum
2:15:31
2:13:08
1235
Hans Verhoeff
Hilversum
2:15:33
2:10:33
1236
Bouke de Vries
Veluwe
2:15:39
2:10:16
1237
Edward Burgers
's-Gravenhage
2:15:45
2:14:25
1238
Stefan Hijweegen
Ijsselstein
2:15:46
2:15:24
1239
Karim Boussak
Groningen
2:15:47
2:12:16
1240
Marc van Dijl
Doorn
2:15:48
2:15:21
1241
Leo van Zoest
Reeuwijk
2:15:49
2:10:25
1242
Rick van Zwieten
Houten
2:15:53
2:10:19
1243
Raoul Petersen
Utrecht
2:15:53
2:11:13
1244
Jurn van Gisteren
Oss
2:15:55
2:10:53
1245
Patrick Hooiveld
Houten
2:15:56
2:14:19
1246
Kevin Horsting
Utrecht
2:15:56
2:15:33
1247
Harry de Vries
Dutch Runners Gold
2:15:58
2:11:01
1248
Erik Schreuders
Utrecht
2:16:02
2:12:36
1249
Claus van Santen
Houten
2:16:04
2:13:34
1250
Edgar Put
Zeist
2:16:13
2:10:57
1251
Léon van Dun
Beesd
2:16:13
2:11:26
1252
Oli Samro
's-Gravenhage
2:16:23
2:15:40
1253
Eelco Derkzen
Utrecht
2:16:25
2:11:53
1254
Wilfred van Es
Trecho
2:16:26
2:12:12
1255
Jorg Nijenhuis
Utrecht
2:16:30
2:11:50
1256
Olger Panhuis
Utrecht
2:16:32
2:14:45
1257
Martin Dullemond
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:16:44
2:11:24
1258
Nico Kramer
Loopgroep Athletic P
2:16:53
2:16:34
1259
Hendrik Spiering
Utrecht
2:16:57
2:12:47
1260
Paul van Loon
Zeist
2:16:59
2:15:14
1261
Jan Stellingwerff
Utrecht
2:16:59
2:12:21
1262
Jan van Beukering
Utrecht
2:17:02
2:11:34
1263
Anton Modderman
Assen
2:17:02
2:14:06
1264
Paul Kok
Pijnenburg
2:17:05
2:12:39
1265
Pieter Manten
Westbroek
2:17:10
2:16:07
1266
Martin Groot
Westbroek
2:17:10
2:16:08
1267
Bart Mulder
Utrecht
2:17:11
2:11:42
1268
Marc Camfferman
Hilversum
2:17:11
2:14:33
1269
Aart van Norden
Bilthoven
2:17:12
2:16:16
1270
Wido van der Hoorn
Utrecht
2:17:16
2:15:43
1271
John Prijs
Loopgroep Athletic P
2:17:16
2:16:53
1272
Rob Maijenburg
Loopgroep Athletic P
2:17:25
2:12:30
1273
HANS van der Kolk
Oisterwijk
2:17:26
2:13:08
1274
Jelte Hoving
Almere
2:17:28
2:17:00
1275
Leo van de Langkruis
's-Gravenhage
2:17:32
2:16:29
1276
Mike Veldhuis
Schalkwijk
2:17:33
2:16:56
1277
Martin IJlst
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
2:17:34
2:16:45
1278
Herman Nijholt
Prins Hendrik
2:17:35
2:16:47
1279
Jan Horstink
Clytoneus
2:17:37
2:12:06
1280
Reinier Kuipers
GAC Hilversum
2:17:39
2:12:53
1281
Hugo de Vries
Soest
2:17:42
2:16:42
1282
Martin de Roo
Ruurlo
2:17:46
2:15:12
1283
Erwin van Weely
Krommenie
2:17:48
2:13:18
1284
Robert Cram
Utrecht
2:17:50
2:14:09
1285
Gerard Boerrigter
Utrecht
2:17:56
2:12:31
1286
Frank Stolk
Hoofddorp
2:17:57
2:14:00
1287
André Batenburg
Dutch Runners Basic
2:17:58
2:12:27
1288
Wim Bolle
Dutch Runners Gold
2:18:05
2:13:17
1289
Ron Veenendaal
Zeist
2:18:15
2:14:00
1290
Sander Treur
Breukelen Ut
2:18:20
2:16:07
1291
Marc Diks
IJsselstein Ut
2:18:21
2:13:33
1292
Dennis Struis
Zeist
2:18:27
2:13:35
1293
Menno Mekenkamp
Utrecht
2:18:29
2:13:21
1294
Nico Mulder
Triathlon
2:18:33
2:15:26
1295
Michiel Boos
Running AP
2:18:35
2:14:05
1296
André Wopereis
Amersfoort
2:18:48
2:13:54
1297
Herman Mennens
Utrecht
2:18:53
2:13:31
1298
Koos Besseling
Utrecht
2:18:58
2:13:14
1299
Sybe Homminga
Utrecht
2:19:02
2:13:18
1300
Ad Wiemelink
Houten
2:19:08
2:14:03
1301
Eldert de Weijer
Hoogland
2:19:12
2:18:50
1302
Marc van Luyn
Hilversum
2:19:18
2:16:38
1303
Niek Govers
Triathlon
2:19:20
2:15:40
1304
Jan Willem Hoekman
Utrecht
2:19:29
2:13:58
1305
Frank Warmerdam
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:19:39
2:16:23
1306
Ruben Boerhof
Amersfoort
2:19:39
2:15:51
1307
Frederik Bots
Vleuten
2:19:42
2:14:35
1308
Jorn Mocking
Cothen
2:19:47
2:17:13
1309
Peter Scheelings
Ewijk
2:19:57
2:16:20
1310
Hugo Bijl
Utrecht
2:20:02
2:14:27
1311
Maarten Gijgink
Groningen
2:20:04
2:16:24
1312
Eric Payens
Utrecht
2:20:04
2:14:32
1313
Kazushige Kondo
Startbaan
2:20:06
2:16:42
1314
Jaap Knoop
IJsselstein Ut
2:20:08
2:14:38
1315
Willem Kragten
Nieuwegein
2:20:09
2:16:39
1316
Willem Hendriks
HAC
2:20:16
2:18:44
1317
Marko Pet
's-Gravenhage
2:20:18
2:15:47
1318
Peter van Es
AV Houten
2:20:19
2:16:42
1319
Sico Poortvliet
Middelburg
2:20:21
2:16:35
1320
Mark Peerdeman
Utrecht
2:20:22
2:14:42
1321
Michael Diederix
Leiden
2:20:29
2:16:25
1322
Fred van de Vecht
Houten
2:20:31
2:17:03
1323
Floris G de Boer
Wassenaar
2:20:32
2:19:42
1324
Eric Hoop
Goirle
2:20:39
2:16:39
1325
Arco Heijn
Veenendaal
2:20:41
2:15:38
1326
Jan Uittenbroek
Woerden
2:20:47
2:15:52
1327
Pedro Matser
Houten
2:20:55
2:15:19
1328
Ronald van Schieveen
Utrecht
2:20:59
2:17:09
1329
Mike van Pamelen
Doorn
2:21:03
2:15:24
1330
Bas Vooijs
Veere
2:21:14
2:17:46
1331
Willem Gerritsen
Vleuten
2:21:23
2:17:06
1332
John Elzinga
Bilthoven
2:21:25
2:17:04
1333
André Muilenburg
Gorinchem
2:21:27
2:19:16
1334
Jacques Verdaas
Loopgroep Athletic P
2:21:39
2:21:24
1335
Marc Wichman
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
2:21:44
2:18:54
1336
Cécil van Enter
Houten
2:21:56
2:19:07
1337
Marijn de Korte
Zevenbergen
2:21:59
2:20:22
1338
Vincent Andriessen
Vleuten
2:22:05
2:16:26
1339
Hans Burggraaff
Dutch Runners Gold
2:22:06
2:16:46
1340
Rens Meijkamp
AAA
2:22:12
2:17:51
1341
Jan-Dirk Banga
Bunnik
2:22:17
2:17:23
1342
Bas Prop
Utrecht
2:22:18
2:17:19
1343
Joost van der Velden
Schalkwijk
2:22:18
2:19:45
1344
Albert Jan Schouten
Dutch Runners Gold
2:22:18
2:21:32
1345
Piet Spruyt
Aalsmeer
2:22:19
2:20:18
1346
Harrie Geurtsen
De Meern
2:22:25
2:17:57
1347
Wim Niepoth
Nieuwkoop
2:22:36
2:17:16
1348
Gerard Wessels
Trecho
2:22:47
2:19:19
1349
Dimitri Brink
Vleuten
2:22:49
2:17:56
1350
Ernst Berger
's-Gravenhage
2:22:49
2:21:30
1351
Paultje Brink
Best
2:22:49
2:17:56
1352
Joost Linnebank
De Meern
2:22:52
2:20:40
1353
Tim Papavoine
Utrecht
2:22:54
2:17:26
1354
Romke Burger
Utrecht
2:22:55
2:19:53
1355
Wouter Thiebou
Ede Gld
2:22:57
2:17:35
1356
Jaap Flikkema
Amsterdam
2:23:00
2:17:22
1357
Gerard Lutz
Amsterdam
2:23:00
2:17:23
1358
Johan Menig
Atverni
2:23:03
2:18:42
1359
Eric Groeneveld
Heerhugowaard
2:23:04
2:18:20
1360
Barry Agterberg
Nieuwegein
2:23:10
2:19:17
1361
Frans van Dijke
Woerden
2:23:14
2:18:15
1362
Jeroen van Oostrum
Utrecht
2:23:24
2:18:32
1363
Piet Stigter
Almere
2:23:31
2:20:54
1364
Ed de Bruin
Utrecht
2:23:43
2:21:53
1365
Enrico Esposito
's-Gravenhage
2:23:49
2:21:56
1366
Philip Tuinenburg
Amsterdam
2:23:50
2:20:18
1367
Richard Zandbergen
Soest
2:23:51
2:21:48
1368
Mathijs Brantjes
Utrecht
2:23:54
2:19:24
1369
Rogier Stap
Utrecht
2:24:00
2:21:11
1370
Jan Wilmink
Houten
2:24:06
2:19:00
1371
Lars Vlieh
Nijkerk Gld
2:24:31
2:19:34
1372
Hans Rijnbergen
Utrecht
2:24:33
2:19:17
1373
Frank Schottler
Eemnes
2:24:34
2:22:14
1374
Peter Willems
Atverni
2:24:36
2:20:41
1375
John Verbeek
Utrecht
2:24:44
2:19:32
1376
Clemens van Rijnsoever
Utrecht
2:24:44
2:19:32
1377
Tycho van der Spoel
Utrecht
2:24:55
2:22:00
1378
Rik Boonstra
Utrecht
2:25:01
2:20:11
1379
Leeuwin Ruud
Zeist
2:25:02
2:19:26
1380
Kees Haakman
Utrecht
2:25:07
2:24:11
1381
Arnold van der Lee
Bilthoven
2:25:10
2:20:04
1382
Bart Werk
Leiden
2:25:13
2:22:38
1383
Onno Polak
De Meern
2:25:14
2:21:00
1384
Jan-Willem Jehee
Utrecht
2:25:24
2:20:10
1385
Ruben Hardeman
Loosdrecht
2:25:31
2:22:57
1386
Frank de Keijzer
IJsselstein Ut
2:25:35
2:23:11
1387
Erik Ouwendijk
Utrecht
2:25:43
2:20:27
1388
Paul Koomen
Dutch Runners Gold
2:25:47
2:20:38
1389
Paul Huberts
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
2:25:53
2:21:55
1390
Laurens Cost
Vleuten
2:26:01
2:22:12
1391
Fred Schuurman
Vleuten
2:26:01
2:24:11
1392
Gerhard Coster
Mijdrecht
2:26:01
2:21:22
1393
Jochem Smit
Utrecht
2:26:02
2:22:34
1394
Mark Timmerman
Amersfoort
2:26:04
2:21:54
1395
Patrick de Jonge
Baarn
2:26:05
2:22:45
1396
Bert Buts
GAC Hilversum
2:26:17
2:22:14
1397
Leo Tetteroo
GAC Hilversum
2:26:17
2:22:14
1398
Dennis van Krimpen
Gieten
2:26:17
2:22:25
1399
Jos Stap
De Gemzen
2:26:18
2:21:12
1400
Paul Wessels
Utrecht
2:26:19
2:24:41
1401
Hans de Jong
Eindhoven
2:26:24
2:25:35
1402
Krisnedaat Harkhoe
Rotterdam
2:27:07
2:22:25
1403
Erik Kruijff
Utrecht
2:27:27
2:23:48
1404
Wilco van Wakeren
Veenendaal
2:27:31
2:22:02
1405
Bert Pieters
Altena Road Runners
2:27:36
2:22:01
1406
Clive Davis
Soest
2:27:45
2:27:10
1407
John Compeer
Waddinxveen
2:27:47
2:22:23
1408
Wim Boon
Lopik
2:27:48
2:22:50
1409
Hans Stek
Houten
2:27:49
2:23:10
1410
Cor de Smit
Amersfoort
2:27:56
2:26:26
1411
Ruud Veldhuisen
Bussum
2:27:57
2:22:33
1412
Feike Liemburg
Nijkerk Gld
2:28:06
2:22:39
1413
Peter Huth
Hilversum
2:28:25
2:23:05
1414
Robert Pol
Utrecht
2:28:33
2:22:54
1415
Leo Oosterveen
Zeist
2:28:46
2:23:09
1416
Willem Wildeman
IJsselstein Ut
2:28:58
2:25:28
1417
Ben Boerkamp
Utrecht
2:28:58
2:25:04
1418
Paul Hoogstraten
Vleuten
2:29:00
2:25:34
1419
David Robson
Hoofddorp
2:29:02
2:24:47
1420
Marco Koning
Nieuw-Vennep
2:29:06
2:24:51
1421
Erwin Overbeek
Nieuwegein
2:29:18
2:26:47
1422
Ronald van Denderen
Spijk gem Lingewaal
2:29:45
2:24:11
1423
Kees-Jan de Jong
Utrecht
2:29:47
2:24:55
1424
Michiel Hoebee
Trecho
2:29:51
2:24:51
1425
Jacko van der Windt
Apeldoorn
2:30:10
2:25:52
1426
Argin Winter
Utrecht
2:30:33
2:28:49
1427
Walter Schaap
Laren Nh
2:30:41
2:27:40
1428
Frits Hommersom
Hoorn Nh
2:30:45
2:25:00
1429
Erwin Brons
Voorthuizen
2:30:56
2:29:45
1430
Bas Sondag
Utrecht
2:31:24
2:26:17
1431
Floris Blankenberg
's-Gravenhage
2:31:42
2:30:34
1432
Wouter ten Wolde
Houten
2:31:52
2:26:35
1433
Cees Bos
Utrecht
2:32:29
2:28:18
1434
Han Giok Kwee
AV Houten
2:32:40
2:27:08
1435
Nick Lim
Maarssen
2:32:52
2:29:59
1436
Peter van der Wulp
Bilthoven
2:32:57
2:27:08
1437
Ad Vermeulen
Hellas
2:33:03
2:27:22
1438
Cees Verheul
IJsselstein Ut
2:33:06
2:29:21
1439
Martijn van Noordennen
Schiedam
2:33:16
2:32:03
1440
Ron Barten
Utrecht
2:33:32
2:27:57
1441
Hennie van Ling
Utrecht
2:33:54
2:31:36
1442
Peter van der Horst
IJsselstein Ut
2:34:32
2:32:04
1443
Siebe Wouda
IJsselstein Ut
2:34:33
2:32:04
1444
Ed Hendrix
Best
2:35:02
2:30:09
1445
Hotze de Jong
Trecho
2:35:12
2:30:04
1446
Bart de Boer
Utrecht
2:35:12
2:34:39
1447
Richard Jansen
Nieuwegein
2:35:23
2:29:37
1448
Aad Overgaag
Loopgroep Oegstgeest
2:36:02
2:30:16
1449
Herman Kool
Westerbork
2:36:05
2:33:43
1450
Henny Slotboom
Zeist
2:36:10
2:35:00
1451
Jos van Walree
Weesp
2:36:21
2:34:58
1452
Gerard van Dam
Atverni
2:36:30
2:33:29
1453
David Diederix
Oosterbeek
2:36:40
2:32:37
1454
Ramesh Prasad Shrestha
Athleta
2:37:01
2:32:27
1455
Bob Leonards
Utrecht
2:37:08
2:32:23
1456
Maarten ten Bokum
Utrecht
2:39:50
2:37:45
1457
Jan Pieter Stam
Phoenix
2:40:15
2:34:51
1458
Leen van Vliet
Moordrecht
2:40:47
2:40:00
1459
Dennis Pronk
Delft
2:42:16
2:39:48
1460
Dirk jan den Boer
Utrecht
2:42:37
2:38:51
1461
Guy Elran
Houten
2:42:54
2:39:17
1462
Ernest Rompas
Dutch Runners Gold
2:43:10
2:42:27
1463
Han Mastebroek
Emmeloord
2:43:12
2:38:56
1464
Reyer van Riemsdijk
Vleuten
2:43:39
2:38:02
1465
Maurice Stoops
Atverni
2:44:54
2:44:00
1466
Gijsberters Rietveld
Utrecht
2:45:29
2:40:13
1467
Kostijn Langerak
Poederoijen
2:46:27
2:42:28
1468
Theodoor Ludwig
Bodegraven
2:46:35
2:41:14
1469
David van Duynhoven
Vught
2:48:14
2:47:10
1470
Moel Moelchand
Rotterdam
2:54:38
2:49:07
VREC, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wendy Klein
Utrecht
1:36:00
1:35:52
2
Ophelia Naipal
Maarssen
1:38:42
1:37:30
3
Sophie van Rijswijk
Amsterdam
1:40:09
1:39:43
4
Simone Gouw
Huizen
1:40:37
1:37:34
5
Emily Novatsis
's-Gravenhage
1:41:29
1:39:36
6
Jeanne Vermeulen
Ochten
1:42:57
1:41:34
7
Eefje Schep
Amsterdam
1:44:05
1:39:38
8
Eelke van Hattem
Maarssen
1:44:16
1:42:37
9
Henrieke Prins
Dalfsen
1:44:28
1:38:45
10
Monique van Groenestij
Groenekan
1:44:57
1:44:18
11
Valerie Fictorie
Amsterdam
1:45:15
1:44:20
12
Aafje Brandt
Amsterdam
1:45:16
1:44:20
13
Miriam Jansen
Den Dolder
1:46:47
1:43:32
14
Christel Meijer
Amsterdam
1:46:57
1:43:42
15
Marjan Verduijn
Atverni
1:47:48
1:47:17
16
Kitty van Kessel
Amersfoort
1:48:00
1:46:03
17
Kim Brand
Nijmegen
1:50:04
1:46:04
18
Daisy Hombergen
Doorn
1:50:15
1:49:50
19
Doret de Rooij
Utrecht
1:50:23
1:48:52
20
Sarah Gitau
Amsterdam
1:50:48
1:48:06
21
Anneke van Es
Rotterdam
1:51:00
1:49:17
22
Leonie Oudendijk
Utrecht
1:51:04
1:49:50
23
Maud Klinkers
Utrecht
1:51:13
1:50:13
24
Anne Lith
Zeist
1:51:21
1:50:45
25
Lotty Tijhaar
Amsterdam
1:51:27
1:48:51
26
Sylvia Berfelo
Utrecht
1:51:29
1:49:55
27
Anja van den Hout
Zeist
1:51:31
1:48:45
28
Cindy van Atteveld
Westbroek
1:51:47
1:49:02
29
Marjolein Bonthuis
Pallas '67
1:52:15
1:46:57
30
Els Visser
Utrecht
1:52:29
1:48:18
31
Jorike Huiskes
Utrecht
1:52:36
1:51:47
32
Katja Schade
Utrecht
1:52:39
1:50:37
33
Sabina Verkade
Huissen
1:52:41
1:51:03
34
Astrid Mettendaf
Amsterdam
1:52:46
1:51:11
35
Anoek van der Heijden
IJsselstein Ut
1:53:00
1:51:28
36
Gabriella Jeremiás
Eindhoven
1:53:02
1:51:10
37
Jetty van Berchum
Zeist
1:53:16
1:50:30
38
Anja van Dijken
Utrecht
1:53:30
1:50:11
39
Matthia Karreman
Utrecht
1:53:53
1:50:34
40
Bernice den Bak
Baarn
1:54:03
1:51:19
41
Ivon Berkley
Groningen
1:54:13
1:51:30
42
Mareike Viebahn
Leiden
1:54:22
1:52:38
43
Angela Balkaran
Amsterdam
1:54:29
1:50:16
44
Wanda Tempelaar
Utrecht
1:54:29
1:52:13
45
Kim de Rooij
Utrecht
1:54:43
1:49:11
46
Linda Baron
Amsterdam
1:54:43
1:53:36
47
Caroline M Kappers
Delft
1:54:48
1:53:49
48
Wei Pao Chan
Utrecht
1:55:40
1:50:38
49
Jantien Bunte
Alphen a/d/ Rijn
1:56:14
1:55:47
50
Marieke Verweij
Utrecht
1:56:17
1:51:27
51
Patricia Verwer
Rotterdam
1:56:24
1:52:36
52
Daphne Klaasen Bos
Amersfoort
1:56:24
1:51:37
53
Denise Broekhof
Amsterdam
1:56:29
1:54:26
54
Vivi Schotsman
Gorinchem
1:56:42
1:54:30
55
Mariska Bosschaert
Maarssen
1:56:43
1:54:28
56
Imke Mann
Amsterdam
1:56:50
1:53:21
57
Janna Marie Hoogendam
Utrecht
1:56:51
1:51:22
58
Annemieke Wieman
Trecho
1:56:58
1:52:44
59
Wytske van Weerden
Rotterdam
1:57:02
1:53:13
60
Veronica van Nielen
Wageningen
1:57:18
1:54:06
61
Marrie Bigagli
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:57:18
1:56:04
62
Stephanie Smit
Amsterdam
1:57:20
1:56:28
63
Iris Kolkman
Merelbeke (BEL)
1:57:29
1:56:13
64
Hilke Grootelaar
Utrecht
1:57:33
1:55:38
65
Babette Remeczky
Utrecht
1:57:36
1:55:46
66
Charlotte Eijkelboom
Utrecht
1:57:42
1:55:57
67
Karlijn van der Meer
Utrecht
1:57:51
1:53:36
68
Diana van Gent
Amersfoort
1:57:57
1:56:17
69
Jolanda van Schaijk
's-Hertogenbosch
1:57:58
1:56:40
70
Trudy van de Westelake
Den Dungen
1:57:58
1:56:41
71
Maruschka van Marle
Pallas '67
1:58:13
1:57:42
72
Ingrid den Hollander
Vlist
1:58:14
1:56:13
73
Els Raap
Amsterdam
1:58:15
1:54:41
74
Paulien van der Worp
Utrecht
1:58:16
1:54:41
75
Gerda Struis
Zeist
1:58:20
1:57:22
76
Manon Brundel
Utrecht
1:58:33
1:55:57
77
Esther Griffioen
AV Houten
1:58:34
1:55:50
78
Emma Paes
Hellas
1:58:35
1:56:34
79
Margot Meijssen
Breukelen Ut
1:58:40
1:56:39
80
Els Hettinga
Utrecht
1:58:43
1:56:24
81
Marloes Mohr
Zeist
1:58:44
1:53:43
82
Christa Janzen
Dutch Runners Gold
1:58:48
1:55:59
83
Elsbeth Kors
Westwoud
1:59:00
1:54:37
84
Bep Dekhuijzen
Nijmegen
1:59:11
1:57:09
85
Ellen Boswijk
Utrecht
1:59:12
1:57:04
86
Madeleine Pannekoek
Utrecht
1:59:15
1:53:57
87
Josette Voskuilen
Montfoort
1:59:17
1:56:31
88
Christelle Gravier
Utrecht
1:59:17
1:54:26
89
Judith Das
Utrecht
1:59:18
1:55:48
90
Annemiek van Rooijen
Werkhoven
1:59:25
1:55:34
91
Marieke Caboort
's-Gravenhage
1:59:28
1:55:14
92
Arlette Oosterholt
's-Hertogenbosch
1:59:28
1:55:04
93
Marcella van Leeuwen
Trecho
1:59:28
1:55:15
94
Maaike van den Einden
Eindhoven
1:59:39
1:56:56
95
Liesbeth Simmelink
Groningen Atletiek
1:59:45
1:54:21
96
Judith Scheerens
Utrecht
2:00:19
1:56:33
97
Antoinet Vermazen
Zeist
2:00:22
1:59:18
98
Tineke Mollema
Hooglanderveen
2:00:26
1:58:08
99
Kitty Bartholomeus
NSAV 't Haasje
2:00:29
1:55:18
100
Sandra Eggenkamp
Amersfoort
2:00:39
1:58:38
101
Marianne Knaap
Houten
2:00:43
1:57:17
102
Linda de Heer
Utrecht
2:00:45
1:58:51
103
Anette de Smet
De Meern
2:00:56
2:00:19
104
Tessa Kreikamp
Bussum
2:01:00
1:56:55
105
Jolanda Datema
Climax
2:01:02
2:00:03
106
Annemiek van Boeijen
Delft
2:01:05
1:56:59
107
Vanya van Dijk
Nijmegen
2:01:15
1:57:57
108
Mathilde Goudswaard
Utrecht
2:01:25
1:58:17
109
Denise Stelling
Assendelft
2:01:30
1:59:19
110
Mieke Kalkman
Houten
2:01:39
1:57:49
111
Desire Van Zanten
Trecho
2:01:51
1:57:37
112
Marjolein Baghuis
Amstelveen
2:01:58
1:57:49
113
Gonnie Daniels
Putten
2:02:05
2:01:19
114
Margreet Overdijk
Typhoon
2:02:06
2:01:29
115
Annejet Kerckhaert
Utrecht
2:02:07
1:59:17
116
Hanneke van der Meide
Utrecht
2:02:17
2:00:42
117
Heidi Hollart
Trecho
2:02:18
1:58:05
118
Erica Verweij
Sint Nicolaasga
2:02:20
1:59:58
119
Hester Bais
Amersfoort
2:02:24
1:59:13
120
Marion van den Wittenb
Hellas
2:02:27
1:56:46
121
Charlotte Smulders
Utrecht
2:02:34
1:59:31
122
Yvonne Steeman
Triathlon
2:02:42
2:01:24
123
Frederieke Stokkers
Utrecht
2:02:47
2:02:18
124
Amy Groskamp
Utrecht
2:02:53
1:59:18
125
Karlien Metz
Utrecht
2:02:58
2:00:02
126
Jacqueline Mohr
Nijmegen
2:03:03
1:58:02
127
Dieuwertje van Dam
Utrecht
2:03:05
1:59:20
128
Emily Devetta
Huizen
2:03:07
1:58:20
129
Sjan Verhoeven
Westerhoven
2:03:08
1:57:57
130
Maud Schmidt
Dutch Runners Gold
2:03:18
2:00:21
131
Maud Koolen
Amsterdam
2:03:29
2:01:51
132
Sanne Jacobs
Bladel
2:03:29
2:00:48
133
Dorine van Basten
U-Track
2:03:30
2:01:21
134
Ida Sanders
Utrecht
2:03:32
1:58:49
135
Plony de Jong
Amersfoort
2:03:40
1:58:36
136
Anna van Dijk
Utrecht
2:03:47
1:59:45
137
Karen Bouwsma
Utrecht
2:03:48
1:59:27
138
Marieke Bosma
Utrecht
2:03:48
1:59:27
139
Maaike Tjepkema
Amsterdam
2:03:49
1:59:03
140
Katelijne Lodde
Amsterdam
2:03:49
1:59:04
141
Isabel Lopez
Soest
2:03:59
2:02:31
142
Anne Hoskam
Utrecht
2:04:07
1:58:53
143
Hansje Boelens
Amsterdam
2:04:07
1:59:25
144
Kelly Schoumakers
Heerlen
2:04:09
2:03:40
145
Karin van Venrooij
Veghel
2:04:12
1:59:32
146
Mayon Bertram
Utrecht
2:04:18
2:01:15
147
Mirjam Stelling
Zaandam
2:04:36
2:02:25
148
Simone Salemans
Houten
2:04:42
2:01:14
149
Mieke Coenen
Pallas '67
2:04:56
1:59:39
150
Anne van der Veen
Utrecht
2:04:59
1:59:33
151
Nienke ter Haar
Utrecht
2:05:05
1:59:51
152
Paulette Verschuren
's-Hertogenbosch
2:05:10
2:01:02
153
Magda de Jongh
Utrecht
2:05:32
2:01:45
154
Stineke Oenema
Altis
2:05:36
2:00:39
155
Ingrid Kleijweg-Mariss
Zevenhoven
2:05:45
2:01:07
156
Anne van Wendel de Joo
Utrecht
2:05:46
2:01:43
157
Katienke van der Mark
Atverni
2:05:56
2:03:13
158
Liesbeth Montagne
Houten
2:05:58
2:01:10
159
Eline van den Berg
Woudenberg
2:06:07
2:05:45
160
Marieke Sanders
Utrecht
2:06:09
2:01:30
161
Anne Schellekens
Amsterdam
2:06:18
2:03:45
162
Lisette van Kesteren
Houten
2:06:20
2:05:31
163
Karin Davidsz-Swinkels
Vleuten
2:06:36
2:04:40
164
Carlijn Campman
Utrecht
2:06:39
2:02:18
165
Bianca Treur
Breukelen Ut
2:06:39
2:05:30
166
Janet Doppenberg
SV Putten
2:06:40
2:03:42
167
Marian Dorresteijn
Werkhoven
2:06:42
2:01:33
168
Elke van der Pol
Naarden
2:06:46
2:05:14
169
Inger Sierevelt
Amersfoort
2:06:50
2:04:20
170
Yvet van den Bosch
Haarlem
2:06:50
2:03:54
171
Tamara van Rhenen-Havi
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
2:06:55
2:02:20
172
Esther Koree
Doetinchem
2:07:02
2:04:02
173
Tessa Dorresteijn
Utrecht
2:07:05
2:02:15
174
Gail Poeketi
Nieuwegein
2:07:14
2:07:13
175
Petra van Deelen van D
Arkel
2:07:18
2:05:01
176
Saskia Regtien
IJsselstein Ut
2:07:29
2:05:00
177
Corrie Schipper
Spurt '88
2:07:30
2:02:40
178
Jeanette Duijst
Maastricht
2:07:36
2:04:06
179
Judith Goldewijk
Nijmegen Atletiek
2:07:44
2:02:57
180
Alissa Kleinnijenhuis
Utrecht
2:07:47
2:02:58
181
Manon Bartels
Houten
2:07:48
2:06:30
182
Susan Hoorman
Maartensdijk
2:07:48
2:07:00
183
Sjirry Beijaard
Dutch Runners Gold
2:07:50
2:05:25
184
Winok Lapidaire
Utrecht
2:07:50
2:02:59
185
Margreet van Altena
Utrecht
2:07:54
2:04:15
186
Esther de Weijer
Woudenberg
2:07:56
2:07:35
187
Els Lindner
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
2:08:01
2:05:59
188
Marcella van Dijk
Utrecht
2:08:06
2:03:31
189
Karen Janssen
Utrecht
2:08:06
2:02:26
190
Eva Berkhout
De Bilt
2:08:15
2:04:36
191
Amy Konings
Utrecht
2:08:16
2:03:03
192
Petra Houwing
Utrecht
2:08:18
2:02:55
193
Inge Verhoeven
Marvel
2:08:20
2:06:21
194
Ellen Bruijs
Utrecht
2:08:22
2:05:02
195
Karen Scheidel
Atverni
2:08:30
2:05:47
196
Hubertine Hingstman
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
2:08:41
2:05:13
197
Nienke Ansems
Utrecht
2:08:47
2:04:26
198
Klaske Portena
Sint Nicolaasga
2:08:49
2:06:23
199
Marian Scheer
Utrecht
2:08:51
2:05:04
200
Lina Titulaer
Utrecht
2:08:56
2:06:02
201
Fenna van der Meulen
Groningen
2:08:59
2:06:50
202
Leonie Kok
Utrecht
2:09:03
2:03:49
203
Manja Herrebrugh
Utrecht
2:09:17
2:04:11
204
Sharon Bulthuis
Purmerend
2:09:21
2:05:53
205
Sabrina Jupijn
De Meern
2:09:27
2:06:03
206
Jeanette Daggelder
Hellas
2:09:36
2:03:59
207
Ciska de Zeeuw
Climax
2:09:38
2:08:26
208
Simone de Roo
Utrecht
2:09:43
2:07:09
209
Linda Vloedbeld
Veluwe
2:09:43
2:07:36
210
Nel Verhoeven
Dynamica
2:09:47
2:07:32
211
Annette Ravesloot
Dutch Runners Gold
2:09:55
2:06:34
212
Sofie Harmsen
Utrecht
2:10:00
2:04:39
213
Maartje Brans
Utrecht
2:10:01
2:05:32
214
Sonja Kerkdijk
Veluwe
2:10:01
2:07:54
215
Heleen Ligtelijn Dekke
Ede Gld
2:10:04
2:05:47
216
Jorien Soethout
Utrecht
2:10:06
2:05:54
217
Miranda Bos
Utrecht
2:10:14
2:07:02
218
Miranda Vos-Van Beek
Climax
2:10:25
2:09:25
219
Trea den Boef
Vleuten
2:10:27
2:07:13
220
Ria Enthoven
Utrecht
2:10:27
2:05:30
221
Els Groenendijk
Dutch Runners Basic
2:10:30
2:09:05
222
Jose van Zijl
Utrecht
2:10:33
2:07:11
223
Monique Croes
Pheidippides
2:10:41
2:09:26
224
Kristien Bouter
Utrecht
2:10:47
2:09:12
225
Sanne Smit
Utrecht
2:10:48
2:05:19
226
Sonja Duvekot
Utrecht
2:10:48
2:05:26
227
Ilse van Gulik
Utrecht
2:10:49
2:05:50
228
Denise van Deursen
Utrecht
2:10:51
2:06:04
229
Monique Lindner
Purmerend
2:11:07
2:09:32
230
Elske van der Pol
Utrecht
2:11:09
2:08:14
231
Judith Nijeboer
Beverwijk
2:11:11
2:08:36
232
Marianne Wortel
Putten
2:11:15
2:10:03
233
Greetje Huzen
Utrecht
2:11:25
2:06:37
234
Jellie Bosgra
Krommenie
2:11:31
2:09:20
235
Lynnea M Paddock
Groningen
2:11:34
2:08:41
236
Ivonne van Barneveld-B
Altis
2:11:37
2:06:39
237
Yvonne van den Herik
Rotterdam
2:11:45
2:09:38
238
Renate Baars
Lopik
2:11:47
2:07:13
239
Francoise van Schaik
Loopgroep Athletic P
2:12:06
2:11:44
240
Jotta Schattefor
Utrecht
2:12:07
2:09:03
241
Eefje Metz
Utrecht
2:12:10
2:09:13
242
Monique Oltmans
Harmelen
2:12:19
2:09:41
243
Josee Bos
OSM '75
2:12:24
2:07:24
244
Renée van der Bijl
Amsterdam
2:12:27
2:11:24
245
Malanca Schut
Rotterdam
2:12:28
2:09:22
246
Diana Beijer
Dutch Runners Gold
2:12:41
2:10:51
247
Caroline de Lathouder
De Bilt
2:12:42
2:08:44
248
Dominique Hermans
Utrecht
2:12:43
2:07:23
249
Annette Willigenburg-K
Hoogland
2:12:48
2:11:04
250
Nancy Voorwinde-Patty
Ede Gld
2:12:50
2:11:43
251
Maritza Allewijn
Utrecht
2:12:56
2:08:30
252
Elena Olfs
Dutch Runners Gold
2:12:59
2:07:22
253
Yin Wong
Utrecht
2:13:02
2:09:54
254
Lucy Wade
Groningen
2:13:09
2:10:18
255
Marlies Otten
Groot-Ammers
2:13:28
2:10:44
256
Nienke Werksma
Utrecht
2:13:28
2:08:17
257
Maartje Hulshof
Utrecht
2:13:30
2:11:54
258
Anouk Vos
Den Dolder
2:13:31
2:09:58
259
Cisca de Weert
Triathlon
2:13:44
2:11:54
260
Loes Verhoeven
's-Hertogenbosch
2:13:52
2:08:40
261
Inge van den Berg
Groningen
2:13:52
2:11:42
262
Elselot Hasselaar
Amsterdam
2:13:52
2:08:56
263
Meike van Beek
Eersel
2:14:07
2:09:03
264
Terrie Eisinger
's-Hertogenbosch
2:14:08
2:09:02
265
Eva van Putte
Weesp
2:14:09
2:10:27
266
Marischka Konings
Naarden
2:14:09
2:11:31
267
Myrna van Stiphout
HAC
2:14:09
2:11:44
268
Nini Jonkman
Utrecht
2:14:12
2:10:05
269
Karin Berings
Utrecht
2:14:18
2:09:31
270
Jeske Verhoeven
Utrecht
2:14:21
2:08:55
271
Joyce Monsanto
Nieuwegein
2:14:23
2:10:13
272
Marije Boers
Breda
2:14:30
2:10:07
273
Heleen Roozeboom
Capelle aan den IJss
2:14:49
2:14:10
274
Niki van Dreumel
Arnhem
2:14:50
2:10:36
275
Moniek Nelissen
Utrecht
2:14:55
2:09:14
276
Paula van Rossen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
2:14:56
2:11:47
277
Laura Barentsen
Utrecht
2:15:06
2:10:52
278
Ingrid Ruesink
Uden
2:15:08
2:12:56
279
Miranda Oosting
Amersfoort
2:15:11
2:11:06
280
Sinead M Clarke
Utrecht
2:15:17
2:10:05
281
Rita Verduin
U-Track
2:15:18
2:10:42
282
Barry Ooms
Nieuwkoop
2:15:19
2:10:01
283
Nanette de Graauw
Harmelen
2:15:19
2:12:42
284
Léonie Overbeeke
Vianen Ut
2:15:20
2:11:15
285
Pauline Janse
Utrecht
2:15:20
2:13:01
286
Sabien von dem Borne
Naarden
2:15:20
2:11:45
287
Lot Carlier
Bussum
2:15:20
2:11:46
288
Gonnie van Dijk
Lunteren
2:15:23
2:11:06
289
Maartje Vooijs
Utrecht
2:15:25
2:11:58
290
Marjo Jager
Dutch Runners Gold
2:15:26
2:11:18
291
Alinda Kokkinou
Dutch Runners Gold
2:15:27
2:12:03
292
Frederike Hof
Utrecht
2:15:28
2:11:51
293
Nicoline Heijtbrink
Amstelveen
2:15:31
2:13:29
294
Saskia Bijtjes
Utrecht
2:15:39
2:10:59
295
Janine Sporrel
Vianen Ut
2:15:40
2:11:35
296
Leontien Wilschut
Assen
2:15:40
2:11:10
297
Saskia Dijkstra
Almere '81
2:15:41
2:11:04
298
Saskia Groeneboer
Amsterdam
2:15:52
2:11:57
299
Syrie van der Schuit
Utrecht
2:15:54
2:11:27
300
Francis Toonen
Druten
2:15:56
2:10:54
301
Ginny Fransen
Asten
2:15:56
2:15:18
302
Marianne van Maanen
OSM '75
2:15:58
2:11:39
303
Tineke Henselmans
Utrecht
2:16:05
2:11:19
304
Hiske van der Meulen
Utrecht
2:16:06
2:12:25
305
Petra Muller
Ede Gld
2:16:10
2:11:49
306
Melissa Siegel
Maastricht
2:16:13
2:11:06
307
Thurid Samro
's-Gravenhage
2:16:13
2:15:31
308
Gerda Sollie
Groesbeek
2:16:15
2:14:13
309
Mireille Bolster
Groningen
2:16:23
2:12:43
310
Penny Tsang
Trecho
2:16:23
2:16:02
311
Jolanda Lam
Altis
2:16:25
2:11:49
312
Jolanda Woutersen
Trecho
2:16:26
2:11:18
313
Patricia Leter
Dutch Runners Gold
2:16:33
2:11:59
314
Marianne van der Kaaij
Houten
2:16:34
2:10:53
315
Karin Schuit
Utrecht
2:16:40
2:12:00
316
Anne Sophie
De Meern
2:16:53
2:16:35
317
Anne Verzijden
Utrecht
2:16:58
2:12:22
318
Joyce Hutten
Hellas
2:17:00
2:15:04
319
Harnie Mertosemito
Utrecht
2:17:00
2:12:49
320
Annette Schraverus
AV Nijkerk
2:17:02
2:15:54
321
Ellen Borst-Verduin
DES
2:17:03
2:12:28
322
Renee Heller
Utrecht
2:17:04
2:11:41
323
Nancy Koppers
Druten
2:17:18
2:16:09
324
Dionne Zeldenrijk
Utrecht
2:17:19
2:12:51
325
Antoinette Hardijzer
Utrecht
2:17:26
2:12:36
326
Hilde Veldhuis-Koning
Schalkwijk
2:17:33
2:16:55
327
Hanneke van de Voort
Vught
2:17:42
2:13:34
328
Sheila Kamerman
Rotterdam
2:17:43
2:13:32
329
Bernadet Naber
Houten
2:17:45
2:12:42
330
Judith van Beek
Wilnis
2:17:51
2:12:40
331
Marieke Pijlman
Wilnis
2:17:51
2:12:40
332
Karen Smook
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:17:59
2:14:38
333
Greet van Emous
SV Putten
2:18:01
2:15:02
334
Thea Prent
SV Putten
2:18:01
2:15:01
335
Silvy Meuwissen
Dutch Runners Basic
2:18:08
2:18:08
336
Hennie Valkenburg
Altis
2:18:11
2:13:34
337
Helen Dorleijn
Den Dolder
2:18:13
2:13:54
338
Saskia Ploeg
Altis
2:18:15
2:13:38
339
Annabel Loeters
Nijmegen
2:18:20
2:13:51
340
Merel Storken
Nijmegen
2:18:20
2:13:51
341
Naëik Linschoten
Maartensdijk
2:18:26
2:17:16
342
Karianne van den Berg
Zeist
2:18:33
2:16:10
343
Cheryl Helsdingen
Zeist
2:18:35
2:13:13
344
Annebel Cunha
Uden
2:18:37
2:17:11
345
Cunera Grootelaar-Beld
LAAC Twente
2:18:38
2:16:43
346
Bettina Oberle
's-Hertogenbosch
2:18:54
2:18:14
347
Nadia Hoekstra
Utrecht
2:18:57
2:14:59
348
Rosemarie van Ruiten
Vleuten
2:19:06
2:13:28
349
Ilka Hendriksen
Groningen
2:19:06
2:16:38
350
Wendy Koningen
Woerden
2:19:09
2:18:07
351
Christel de Groot
Trecho
2:19:11
2:14:02
352
Eveline van den Bos
Utrecht
2:19:13
2:14:07
353
Ellen van der Kooij
Utrecht
2:19:13
2:15:05
354
Nathalie Dollé
Zeist
2:19:21
2:18:11
355
Linda Visscher
Utrecht
2:19:29
2:13:56
356
Ina van Honk
Zaltbommel
2:19:43
2:14:20
357
Annelien Ronda
Utrecht
2:19:57
2:15:07
358
Lutine Schoemaker
Utrecht
2:19:58
2:14:48
359
Sabrina Schmidt
Arnhem
2:20:02
2:14:30
360
Yumi Goto
Haarlem
2:20:06
2:16:43
361
Linda Stolker
Hellas
2:20:20
2:14:44
362
Diana Gaikhorst
U-Track
2:20:25
2:15:44
363
Frida Romijn
Tiel
2:20:28
2:16:07
364
Jiska Lemmens
Bilthoven
2:20:29
2:14:47
365
Martine de Blieck
Utrecht
2:20:34
2:17:11
366
Geralda van den Brink
Veluwe
2:20:36
2:18:28
367
Liesel Feldkamp
Veluwe
2:20:39
2:20:39
368
Roby Owens Soligane
Zaandam
2:20:40
2:19:18
369
Thalia van der Doef
Utrecht
2:20:42
2:16:09
370
Monique van Viegen
OSM '75
2:20:42
2:16:21
371
Linda Schoonmade
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:21:05
2:15:43
372
Petra Hamers
Utrecht
2:21:07
2:16:08
373
Patricia Vossen
OSM '75
2:21:19
2:17:00
374
Chantal van Dijck
Utrecht
2:21:26
2:16:22
375
Yvonne van Straten
GVAC
2:21:27
2:16:23
376
Marloes de Laat
Amsterdam
2:21:39
2:17:01
377
Rebecca Silanoe
Dutch Runners Gold
2:21:42
2:17:00
378
Iris Verkerk
Utrecht
2:21:48
2:17:40
379
Joke Oosters-Scholman
Altena Road Runners
2:21:54
2:16:19
380
Jolanda van der Veen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
2:22:06
2:16:46
381
Carolien van der Heijd
Breukelen Ut
2:22:06
2:19:26
382
Carolien Bibo
Utrecht
2:22:06
2:17:51
383
Brigitte de Bruin
De Meern
2:22:10
2:16:56
384
Kim Camfferman-Timmer
Hilversum
2:22:10
2:16:55
385
Marjolein Pouderoyen
Schalkwijk
2:22:17
2:19:44
386
Helma Janssen
DES
2:22:17
2:17:43
387
Sofie Cornel
Utrecht
2:22:29
2:19:00
388
Anna van Nes
Amsterdam
2:22:33
2:18:15
389
Margje Derriks
Utrecht
2:22:34
2:17:07
390
Maud Lazaroms
Utrecht
2:22:38
2:17:52
391
Bregje de Feyter
's-Hertogenbosch
2:22:43
2:18:02
392
Karien Peperkamp
Rotterdam
2:22:44
2:19:43
393
Luna van der Schaft
Houten
2:22:50
2:20:28
394
Rina Smaal
De Meern
2:22:53
2:20:40
395
Threa van Krimpen
Gieten
2:22:53
2:19:01
396
Kerstin Schwartz
Gieten
2:22:53
2:19:02
397
Monique Voorhout
Rotterdam Atletiek
2:22:55
2:19:11
398
Inge Voorhout
Utrecht
2:22:55
2:19:11
399
Else Thiebou
Ede Gld
2:22:58
2:17:34
400
Elleke Verstege-Boerri
Hilversum
2:23:14
2:17:59
401
Linda Tuithof
Woerden
2:23:14
2:20:07
402
Liesbeth Zielhorst
Prins Hendrik
2:23:23
2:21:32
403
Susan Westdijk
Leerdam
2:23:28
2:20:13
404
Margret Schmitter
Utrecht
2:23:34
2:20:19
405
Mirjam Roggeveen
Amersfoort
2:23:34
2:18:31
406
Heleen van Buren
Houten
2:23:52
2:18:11
407
Anneke Martens
Blokker
2:24:17
2:20:25
408
Yvette Galliard
Groningen
2:24:37
2:21:59
409
Sanne Westbroek
Amersfoort
2:24:48
2:21:40
410
Judith Storm
Climax
2:24:50
2:22:49
411
Graciela Porras
Houten
2:24:51
2:23:02
412
Danielle van Grieken
Utrecht
2:25:01
2:21:37
413
Ellen Langhorst-van Du
Typhoon
2:25:07
2:21:57
414
Monique Kooijmans
Loopgroep Athletic P
2:25:16
2:24:59
415
Renée Osse
U-Track
2:25:18
2:20:41
416
Pauliene van den Broek
Loopgroep Athletic P
2:25:20
2:21:47
417
Annemiek Karsijns
Tiel
2:25:22
2:24:24
418
Marian van Gestel
Zaanland
2:25:37
2:22:15
419
Karin Horseling
Hellas
2:25:41
2:21:32
420
Pascale Wouters
Nieuwegein
2:25:47
2:20:38
421
Ayrin van Dal-Peters
Running AP
2:25:51
2:25:32
422
Peggy Ronda
Zeist
2:25:54
2:22:50
423
Jitteke van 't Hek
Utrecht
2:26:05
2:24:30
424
Birgitte Dinklo
Vijfhuizen
2:26:07
2:24:48
425
Claudia van der Veken-
De Meern
2:26:12
2:23:21
426
Cyntia Thoomes
Nieuwegein
2:26:19
2:25:24
427
Patricia Versteeg
Houten
2:26:21
2:21:16
428
Janneke Montfrooy
Zevenhoven
2:26:27
2:21:10
429
Mary van Helden
Utrecht
2:26:41
2:21:49
430
Amanda Molenaar
Utrecht
2:26:45
2:21:36
431
Denise Bouwmans
Utrecht
2:26:50
2:23:28
432
Dorine van Buuren
Tiel
2:27:12
2:22:08
433
Mireille van der Vaal
Nijmeegse Funrunners
2:27:33
2:25:10
434
Sari Koppens
Nijmeegse Funrunners
2:27:34
2:25:11
435
Edith Lourens
Boxtel
2:27:38
2:25:06
436
Terhu Asplund
Sastamala (FIN)
2:27:46
2:26:31
437
Rahiela Lalmahomed
Rijswijk Zh
2:27:52
2:23:27
438
Anje Poortman
De Meern
2:27:53
2:25:57
439
Lida Ritzer
Atverni
2:27:58
2:25:17
440
Nelleke van Ziel
Culemborg
2:28:08
2:23:12
441
Niki Rombout
Nijmegen
2:28:09
2:25:42
442
Jovita Gandolfo
Culemborg
2:28:09
2:23:13
443
Hester van de Wiel
Utrecht
2:28:52
2:24:05
444
Ingrid Alting
Vleuten
2:28:57
2:24:05
445
Margot Bal
Woerden
2:29:11
2:26:05
446
Michelle de Boer
Bilthoven
2:29:28
2:24:47
447
Stephanie Groeneveld
Heerhugowaard
2:29:31
2:24:48
448
Martina Berger
Maarssen
2:29:52
2:27:45
449
Kris van't Klooster
Haarlem
2:30:18
2:25:53
450
Gretha Reitsma-Schat
Leusden
2:30:18
2:27:57
451
Stephanie Kappes
Utrecht
2:30:35
2:27:29
452
Susan Konst
Sint Nicolaasga
2:30:40
2:28:14
453
Bastiana van Zutphen
Hellas
2:30:46
2:28:22
454
Mirjam de Boode
Loopgroep Athletic P
2:30:47
2:30:16
455
Jannie van de Pavoordt
De Meern
2:30:54
2:26:18
456
Merel Peels
De Meern
2:31:11
2:26:24
457
Ester van Heuven
Altis
2:31:20
2:26:42
458
Tania Solis-Camara
Houten
2:31:34
2:29:45
459
Berber de Boer
Groningen
2:31:38
2:30:07
460
Emmely Hutten
Utrecht
2:31:43
2:26:16
461
Annette de Wit
Bennekom
2:31:50
2:30:22
462
Jantien Lievense
Utrecht
2:31:58
2:27:34
463
Froukje Euwe
Utrecht
2:32:08
2:31:30
464
Ineke Aronds
Hylas
2:32:19
2:27:27
465
Annebel Martina
Utrecht
2:32:53
2:29:44
466
Ragna Hell
Veenendaal
2:33:21
2:30:50
467
Everieke van Marsdijk
Veenendaal
2:33:21
2:30:50
468
Daniëlla van Velzen
Utrecht
2:33:40
2:32:03
469
Jacqueline de Planque
Utrecht
2:34:06
2:29:11
470
Ineke Leemans
Utrecht
2:34:06
2:29:11
471
Margreet van Oorschot
Roosendaal
2:34:10
2:32:52
472
Mariëlla Sonnevelt
IJsselstein Ut
2:34:33
2:32:03
473
Yvonne van der Horst
IJsselstein Ut
2:34:33
2:32:06
474
Katrien Moortgat
Antwerpen (BEL)
2:34:47
2:32:16
475
Danielle Jagtenberg
GAC Hilversum
2:35:24
2:33:43
476
Isabel Wiesman
De Meern
2:35:51
2:33:55
477
Anja Bektas
Trecho
2:38:24
2:34:02
478
Ellen Grevelink
Maarssen
2:38:24
2:34:02
479
Putu Mardiani
Nieuwegein
2:38:38
2:35:14
480
Eva Hollebeek
Utrecht
2:39:00
2:33:51
481
Mieke van Groningen
Zaanland
2:39:45
2:36:23
482
Juliette van Driel
Utrecht
2:40:45
2:36:41
483
Annette van Doorn
De Veenlopers
2:40:49
2:37:25
484
Martine Ducheine
Doorn
2:41:10
2:40:44
485
Jolanda Flinterman
Doorn
2:41:10
2:40:44
486
Meta van Heugten
Helmond
2:41:26
2:40:49
487
Astrid Pronk-Overduin
Delft
2:42:16
2:39:47
488
Linda Smits
Nagele
2:42:18
2:38:02
489
Inbal Benjamini
Houten
2:42:53
2:39:15
490
Ika Hurkmans
Utrecht
2:43:28
2:42:27
491
Bronwyn de Bruin
Atverni
2:44:32
2:41:32
492
Miriam Langejan Radsta
Atverni
2:44:33
2:41:32
493
Jackie de Vries
Vleuten
2:45:00
2:44:29
494
Sabiene van Beersum
Duiven
2:45:05
2:41:52
495
Renee Shortz
Arnhem
2:45:18
2:41:49
496
Saiba Ahmadali
's-Gravenhage
2:54:36
2:49:06
MREC, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Koen Vossers
Hengelo Gld
32:11
32:10
2
Milco Driessen
Hellas
33:00
33:00
3
Herman Leeman
avVN
33:58
33:56
4
Ruud Nefkens
Cifla
33:59
33:58
5
Hans Lindeboom
's-Heerenbroek
34:12
34:10
6
Wouter Hiemstra
Utrecht
34:13
34:10
7
Vincent Maalderink
Warnsveld
34:42
34:42
8
Wilfred Verhagen
Clytoneus
34:46
34:45
9
Emiel Spelt
Pijnenburg
35:30
35:30
10
Robert Hogerwerf
Phoenix
35:33
35:32
11
Maikel Zuijderhoudt
Almere '81
35:41
35:41
12
Jeroen Broekzitter
Utrecht
36:08
36:06
13
Kevin de Pagter
Dynamica
36:13
36:10
14
Leon Graumans
Phoenix
36:14
36:11
15
Harm van Dijken
Hellas
36:27
36:26
16
Ronald de Roos
Utrecht
36:37
36:34
17
Wout Mensink
Running2000
36:53
36:52
18
Wannes den Toonder
Amsterdam
37:02
37:00
19
Michel Riemersma
Amersfoort
37:21
37:02
20
Mohammed Faissal
Hellas
37:23
37:22
21
Mark Broekman
Utrecht
37:48
37:48
22
Siem Uittenhout
NSAV 't Haasje
38:00
37:59
23
Joost Bokkers
AV Nijkerk
38:10
38:06
24
Petrus Lenes
Almere
38:33
38:26
25
Eelco van der Meer
Utrecht
38:36
38:30
26
Rob van den Tempel
Ron Clarke
38:45
38:43
27
Ruben van Kooten Nieke
Utrecht
38:49
38:07
28
Jan Spliet
IJsselstein Ut
38:54
38:46
29
Willem de Ruijter
Altis
38:57
38:55
30
Falco van Dijck
Utrecht
39:03
38:57
31
Eelco Bakermans
Utrecht
39:12
39:11
32
Mattijs van Dulkenraad
Sparta
39:12
39:08
33
Wietse Roozendaal
AMSTELVEEN
39:13
39:09
34
Caspar van Capelleveen
Amersfoort
39:14
39:03
35
René van Dijke
ROTTERDAM
39:14
39:10
36
Erwin van de Cauter
Gent (BEL)
39:21
39:21
37
Andre Maass
Herzogenrath (GER)
39:30
39:27
38
Peter van de Pol
Ciko '66
39:36
39:34
39
Matthieu Turban
Besancon (FRA)
39:41
38:25
40
Niels Overduin
Dutch Runners Gold
39:47
39:42
41
Rene Karman
Houten
39:48
39:38
42
Menno de Vries
AV Gouda
39:50
39:49
43
Co Honkoop
Loopgroep PK
39:51
39:30
44
Michel van Kats
Utrecht
39:57
39:35
45
Koos Koole
Utrecht
40:04
38:44
46
Thomas Cramer
Vitalis
40:07
39:40
47
Klaas van Gisbergen
Amsterdam
40:11
40:01
48
Peter Meuleman
Bilthoven
40:13
40:09
49
Jan Kees Brouwer
Utrecht
40:16
40:13
50
Andries Datema
Veenendaal
40:16
40:12
51
Theo Lam
Vorden
40:17
40:13
52
Bas den Boer
Leiden Atletiek
40:20
40:18
53
Co Laan
Phoenix
40:24
39:44
54
Oscar van der Velden
De Bilt
40:26
38:54
55
Nils de Rijk
Amsterdam
40:30
38:37
56
Henk de Zwaan
Athlos
40:31
40:14
57
Chris Eidhof
Utrecht
40:39
40:20
58
Niek Jochemus
Amsterdam
41:01
40:57
59
Chris Beckers
Utrecht
41:05
40:51
60
Hans van Keulen
Woerden
41:06
41:03
61
Nico Kaptein
Woerden
41:06
41:03
62
Seth Matahelumual
Utrecht
41:12
40:51
63
Kasper Kerver
Phoenix
41:18
39:08
64
Kees van Helden
Running AP
41:20
41:00
65
Sten Spans
Utrecht
41:22
41:22
66
Robert Lotgering
Utrecht
41:22
41:10
67
Dominik Reinecke
Utrecht
41:23
41:10
68
Jacob Johannes de Rond
Woudenberg
41:23
40:44
69
Reinout Eikelboom
Utrecht
41:23
41:11
70
Brant Seethaler
Haag Atletiek
41:26
40:59
71
Hans Rebers
Utrecht
41:29
39:49
72
Julian Amado
Utrecht
41:41
41:40
73
André Miltenburg
Altis
41:44
41:24
74
Bart Cartigny
Phoenix
41:45
41:21
75
David van der Zeep
's-Gravenhage
41:49
41:27
76
Toine Bolhaar
Ophemert
41:50
41:49
77
Niels Siebelink
Arnhem
41:55
39:42
78
Martijn van Driel
Utrecht
41:55
39:58
79
Jasper Leenders
's-Hertogenbosch
41:57
41:51
80
Klaas Schaafsma
Triathlon
42:00
41:51
81
Patrick van Duuren
Soest
42:02
41:31
82
Jeroen Gresnigt
Utrecht
42:05
42:02
83
Henk Faas
Ede Gld
42:09
40:19
84
Stevan Aldershof
Eindhoven
42:15
42:13
85
Patrick van Hienen
Houten
42:17
41:38
86
Stef Hinfelaar
GELDERMALSEN
42:18
42:13
87
Dirk Blom
Clytoneus
42:19
42:15
88
Kelvin van der Doe
Amsterdam
42:25
42:05
89
Peter van Ginkel
Woudenberg
42:26
41:38
90
Klaas Huijbregts
Phoenix
42:28
41:49
91
Tim van der Hoeven
Pijnenburg
42:37
40:29
92
Marc Kikkert
Utrecht
42:39
42:36
93
Maarten Wijnands
Utrecht
42:43
42:39
94
Pascal Bosma
utrecht
42:43
41:52
95
Eddy van Bemmel
Climax
42:45
42:34
96
Bart Hoppe
Leiden
42:51
42:47
97
Martijn Meiberg
Amsterdam
42:52
42:30
98
Jelle van de Poel
Utrecht
42:54
42:11
99
Bram van Dongen
Haag Atletiek
42:58
41:21
100
Daniel de Gier
Houten
43:03
42:43
101
Erik van Middelkoop
Utrecht
43:08
41:41
102
Hans van Megen
U-Track
43:11
43:03
103
Joop Beekman
Utrecht
43:11
43:08
104
Albert Stavenga
Woudenberg
43:12
43:03
105
Hans Uittenhout
TION
43:14
42:30
106
Joost Folkers
Utrecht
43:20
43:17
107
Jacco Wijnen
Houten
43:22
42:42
108
Haroldinio Abauna
Huissen
43:24
43:21
109
Albert de Rooij
Zoetermeer
43:25
43:21
110
Roel van Meurs
Nijmegen
43:31
43:00
111
Hans de Jong
BAV
43:35
43:11
112
Lars Karmelk
Almere
43:36
43:32
113
Alex Looman
Avantri
43:36
42:07
114
Ties Korstanje
Utrecht
43:37
42:58
115
Gert Westerbroek
Tilburg
43:40
43:16
116
Jeroen van Hattem
Dutch Runners Gold
43:43
43:26
117
Arie van der Ham
Loopgroep Oudewater
43:43
43:39
118
Robert Modderman
Assen
43:44
41:59
119
Pieter Wolbens
Utrecht
43:48
39:52
120
Wouter Schuddeboom
Wijk bij Duurstede
43:48
43:09
121
Niels van Rooijen
Zeist
43:49
43:47
122
Rinie Hoogendoorn
Utrecht
43:52
41:50
123
Jan Fijnaut
Utrecht
43:54
43:20
124
Marten Adema
Utrecht
43:57
43:47
125
Rogier van Heeswijk
Utrecht
43:59
43:47
126
Vincent Klarenbeek
Utrecht
43:59
43:54
127
Semjon van Duin
Running AP
43:59
43:58
128
Christian Hancke
AMSTELVEEN
44:01
42:30
129
Sjoerd Hingstman
Utrecht
44:03
41:14
130
Jan Berkhout
Amsterdam
44:04
41:56
131
Jan Feenstra
Nieuwegein
44:06
43:23
132
Roland Boontje
Phoenix
44:06
44:00
133
Jochem Rijpma
Amsterdam
44:06
41:01
134
Teun van den Boogert
Utrecht
44:07
43:44
135
Edwin de Klein
Odijk
44:08
44:03
136
Gerard de Heer
Utrecht
44:10
42:49
137
Jurgen Pallast
Kronos
44:12
43:47
138
Stefan Blom
Utrecht
44:17
43:41
139
Harold Mol
Utrecht
44:19
44:15
140
Frans Alting
Annen
44:23
41:58
141
Paul van Schaik
Phoenix
44:23
44:04
142
Maurik van den Haak
Phoenix
44:25
42:15
143
Hans van Snellenberg
AMERSFOORT
44:28
44:22
144
Alex Cretier
AMERSFOORT
44:28
44:23
145
Eric Gremmer
Nieuwegein
44:29
43:05
146
Bram van Schaffelaar
Doorn
44:29
41:26
147
Peter Borst
Trecho
44:36
43:59
148
Rob Pouw
Vianen Ut
44:36
43:03
149
John van der Valk
Utrecht
44:37
43:46
150
Henny van Poppel
Phoenix
44:38
44:23
151
Ton van Kleef
Sparta
44:39
44:20
152
Richard Klomp
Tienhoven
44:41
44:29
153
Bas Knape
Capelle aan den IJss
44:43
43:33
154
Bart Vink
Utrecht
44:45
44:24
155
Jurrien Schouten
Utrecht
44:46
44:05
156
Tim Blatter
Utrecht
44:47
41:35
157
Henry Lie
Phanos
44:48
44:41
158
Christiaan Boon
Utrecht
44:50
44:27
159
Terry Hoekstra
De Bilt
44:57
44:23
160
Henk Jan Stevens
Utrecht
44:57
43:29
161
Rob Kromwijk
Running AP
44:57
43:17
162
Frans van der Velden
Nieuwegein
44:58
44:43
163
Nemanja Djukic
's-Gravenhage
44:59
42:09
164
Bert van Ravenswaaij
Climax
45:01
44:41
165
Rob Paeper
Zuidwal
45:02
44:09
166
Ronald Zoeteman
Rotterdam
45:05
44:39
167
Tim Verhoeff
Amsterdam
45:08
43:47
168
Gerbrand van Ommen
Schiedam
45:12
44:57
169
Tim Steenbergh
Climax
45:12
44:52
170
Hanno van Binsbergen
Veenendaal
45:15
44:49
171
Bob Winter
Zutphen
45:17
45:09
172
Harry Klomp
Team 10
45:25
45:07
173
John Versteeg
Nederland
45:27
45:14
174
Arnout Baas
Dutch Runners Gold
45:30
42:41
175
Tom Mooij
Nieuwegein
45:30
42:55
176
Roy Spliet
Utrecht
45:30
45:23
177
Jan Muis
Utrecht
45:32
43:50
178
Luc Roelofs
Phoenix
45:32
45:17
179
Endy Osepa
IJsselstein Ut
45:33
45:16
180
Wim Biemolt
Utrecht
45:36
44:32
181
Siebert Knipscheer
Utrecht
45:39
45:12
182
Willard Westra
Utrecht
45:40
44:57
183
Harald van den Hoorn
Dutch Runners Gold
45:41
45:15
184
Corne Post
Utrecht
45:52
45:38
185
John Palm
Rheden
45:53
45:31
186
Luc Florack
Utrecht
45:59
45:14
187
Jeroen Peek
Houten
46:01
42:03
188
Marteijn Mout
Utrecht
46:02
45:54
189
Fredo Schotanus
Kronos
46:06
41:50
190
Hans Stotijn
Utrecht
46:06
45:57
191
Joram van Boven
Amersfoort
46:08
44:37
192
Rene Loozen
Trecho
46:08
45:28
193
Jamal Kouame
Houten
46:10
45:56
194
Kees Jan Verkerk
Attila
46:12
43:18
195
Mart van de Moosdijk
Houten
46:15
43:29
196
Stephan Bon
Oud Zuilen
46:17
46:03
197
Arnoud de Bruin
Amsterdam
46:19
43:05
198
Alexander Lethen
Veluwe
46:20
46:01
199
Mark Pantus
Apeldoorn
46:21
44:50
200
Arien van Wijngaarden
Dutch Runners Basic
46:23
45:15
201
Roeland Ramakers
Utrecht
46:24
44:33
202
Cha-Nam van Veen
Dutch Runners Gold
46:30
46:25
203
Bouwe Hofstee
AAA
46:33
44:25
204
Siebe Zijlstra
Utrecht
46:33
45:19
205
Johan Bosma
Trecho
46:33
46:03
206
Marijn Schoemaker
Utrecht
46:33
45:37
207
Gidus Hopmans
Utrecht
46:39
45:28
208
Bart van Hulten
Utrecht
46:39
44:52
209
Pieter de Koning
Utrecht
46:39
45:41
210
Rob Jansen
Utrecht
46:40
45:59
211
Marco Verheijen
Utrecht
46:48
46:00
212
Arie van Essen
Nijkerkerveen
46:48
42:25
213
Vincent van den Berg
Ede Gld
46:48
45:08
214
Tense Brunemann
Phanos
46:50
46:34
215
Harald Oostveen
Utrecht
46:51
46:01
216
Arnold van Lindert
's-Gravenhage
46:52
46:32
217
Olaf van Hoof
Uden
46:53
45:18
218
Merijn van der Vliet
Utrecht
46:53
45:16
219
Hans van Oort
Hellas
46:57
46:51
220
Willy Oldenhuis
Utrecht
46:58
46:37
221
Arjan Barbier
Odijk
47:00
46:09
222
Eric Schiering
Purmerend
47:02
45:00
223
Johan van den Heuvel
IJsselstein Ut
47:04
45:06
224
Rob Broerse
De Meern
47:06
45:08
225
Thomas Mast
Utrecht
47:09
44:47
226
Blaise Smit
Harmelen
47:10
40:50
227
Rick Hofman
Utrecht
47:10
47:09
228
Rienk Oosterhof
Amsterdam
47:10
46:18
229
Stijn Haverkamp
Utrecht
47:11
44:35
230
Bart Kuiper
Maarssen
47:12
46:24
231
Wouter van Dorp
Utrecht
47:12
45:50
232
Frank Meydam
Utrecht
47:14
44:37
233
Dennis Tanamal
Utrecht
47:14
45:36
234
Sander Jansen
Utrecht
47:16
46:51
235
Yanick Elzerman
Dronten
47:21
46:57
236
Joeri Nanov
Weesp
47:23
46:02
237
Ruben Tol
Zuid-Scharwoude
47:25
45:29
238
Stefan Noordijk
Utrecht
47:27
46:24
239
Daniel van de Waal
Nieuwegein
47:27
45:30
240
Thomas Hamburger
Almere '81
47:30
47:08
241
Frank Boesveld
Utrecht
47:33
47:13
242
Joost Spaapen
Hellas
47:34
46:52
243
Joey Spierenburg
Utrecht
47:35
42:54
244
Tjerk Meijer
Amsterdam
47:37
44:42
245
Lars van de Ven
Amsterdam
47:37
44:23
246
Bas Vorsteveld
Utrecht
47:38
46:08
247
Jos Joore
Utrecht
47:40
47:17
248
Sjoerd van Reeuwijk
Utrecht
47:40
47:11
249
Ton Keetels
Loopgroep Wijbosch
47:41
45:32
250
Casper de Vries
Mijdrecht
47:41
44:55
251
Jan Sonsma
IJsselstein Ut
47:46
47:06
252
Roy Schaaij
De Meern
47:48
46:21
253
Merlijn Meeus
Utrecht
47:48
47:17
254
Dennis Elbersen
Utrecht
47:48
47:36
255
Michel Kuipers
Utrecht
47:50
46:55
256
Maarten Mellink
Houten
47:51
45:31
257
Rick Gijzen
De Meern
47:51
47:41
258
Michiel Tiggeloven
De Meern
47:52
47:39
259
Kasper Bernardt
Amsterdam
47:53
47:44
260
Sander Boogmans
IJsselstein Ut
47:53
47:48
261
Gerald Snoei
Rotterdam
47:54
47:23
262
Benno Roelofsen
Zetten
47:56
47:26
263
Jochem Naafs
Utrecht
47:56
47:39
264
Marco Ophof
Utrecht
47:57
45:56
265
Stefan Timmer
Utrecht
47:59
47:12
266
Jan Bakker
avVN
48:05
47:44
267
Rene Butter
Rotterdam
48:06
47:49
268
Huub Braam
Utrecht
48:08
42:43
269
Sebastiaan Smits
Nuenen
48:09
47:28
270
Robert Vincente
Barendrecht
48:12
48:00
271
Gerard den Teuling
Venray
48:13
47:26
272
Ingo Schoots
Running AP
48:15
46:36
273
Jeroen van Staveren
Vleuten
48:15
46:44
274
Mattias Enebjörk
Östersund (SWE)
48:16
48:09
275
Cor van den Broek
Amsterdam
48:17
43:50
276
Rob Courtens
3581 PB
48:17
47:19
277
Martijn Holter
Duivendrecht
48:18
48:04
278
Jeroen van den Berg
Gouda
48:18
46:39
279
Erik Brobbel
Utrecht
48:19
46:56
280
Patrick Aris
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
48:22
47:31
281
Bas van de Lest
Gouda
48:22
44:51
282
Hielke Alsemgeest
Wageningen
48:24
46:31
283
Tim Kloet
Den Bosch
48:24
47:11
284
Kees Verschoor
Phoenix
48:25
47:56
285
Rik Rozemeijer
Utrecht
48:26
47:11
286
Johan van den Dool
Houten
48:27
47:59
287
Rikkert Wijrdeman
Utrecht
48:31
45:09
288
Hans van Maurik
Atverni
48:31
45:01
289
Habtom Tesfagherghis
Amsterdam
48:37
47:10
290
Stef Klein Koerkamp
Vleuten
48:38
46:46
291
Wim Tijskens
Vleuten
48:39
47:43
292
Danny de Ridder
Utrecht
48:40
44:08
293
Bram van der Wielen
Utrecht
48:40
48:29
294
Bas Rijlaarsdam
Amsterdam
48:41
46:51
295
Ronald Klok
Utrecht
48:43
46:02
296
Mark Krommendijk
Utrecht
48:43
47:31
297
Roy van Embden
Apeldoorn
48:45
48:35
298
Frank Reitz
Amsterdam
48:45
47:07
299
Roelof Hilbrands
Amersfoort
48:45
46:28
300
Wim Vos
Roosendaal
48:45
47:37
301
Fokke Zijlstra
Nieuwegein
48:47
47:57
302
Robert Bark
VUGHT
48:48
46:56
303
Martin Rath
Krimpen aan den IJss
48:49
48:24
304
René Kloppenberg
Hoogland
48:50
46:56
305
Alex Grootveld
Naarden
48:51
47:37
306
Vincent Stringer
ALMERE
48:57
47:12
307
Ellert Bokelman
Utrecht
48:59
43:16
308
Syb de Boer
Utrecht
48:59
48:19
309
Rene van den Heuvel
Utrecht
48:59
46:26
310
Herwin Horemans
U-Track
48:59
44:14
311
Niels Wiertz
Utrecht
48:59
48:54
312
Sebastiaan Bubberman
Houten
49:00
47:00
313
Gijs Helsloot
Utrecht
49:01
47:04
314
Abdel Lhajji
Nieuwegein
49:02
45:05
315
Albert Oude Nijhuis
Utrecht
49:02
47:04
316
Erik Borgers
Utrecht
49:03
47:27
317
Wouter Booister
Rozenburg Zh
49:04
48:38
318
Ruud Sijbers
Utrecht
49:05
48:10
319
Jasper Hoekstra
's-Gravenhage
49:06
47:07
320
Menno Ringnalda
Utrecht
49:06
47:20
321
Laurens van Werkhoven
Utrecht
49:07
47:18
322
Tom Achterberg
Rhenen
49:08
44:28
323
Tobias Glimmerveen
Utrecht
49:08
47:44
324
Nick van Buitenen
De Bilt
49:08
49:01
325
Ruurd van Elburg
Hilversum
49:10
47:58
326
Sjoerd Talsma
Rotterdam Atletiek
49:13
48:22
327
Vincent Wouterse
Bunnik
49:14
48:46
328
Jelle van Munster
Vleuten
49:14
44:37
329
Jasper de Mol
Bilthoven
49:15
49:05
330
Koen Hilgersom
Delft
49:17
46:29
331
Bart Borst
Phoenix
49:17
48:40
332
Hans de Waard
De Meern
49:17
49:07
333
Laurens de Mol
Bilthoven
49:18
49:08
334
Marco Groenewegen
Den Haag
49:19
45:56
335
Willem Verdouw
Flevo Delta
49:19
48:34
336
Hans Delissen
Utrecht
49:20
47:04
337
Rogier Overkamp
Phoenix
49:20
44:10
338
Dick van Os
Zwolle
49:20
46:35
339
Lex de Rijk
Eindhoven
49:21
48:16
340
Ramon Verweij
Utrecht
49:21
44:57
341
Kasper Jansen
Utrecht
49:23
46:00
342
Jan Aarsen
Woudenberg
49:23
47:24
343
Niels Hogendoorn
De Bilt
49:23
47:23
344
Stephan Bogaards
De Bilt
49:23
45:54
345
Bart Oldenkamp
AMSTELVEEN
49:23
47:49
346
David Zuilhof
Amsterdam
49:24
45:49
347
Bart van Meurs
Velserbroek
49:25
49:11
348
Niels Koning
Utrecht
49:25
47:31
349
Jeroen Vos
Utrecht
49:27
48:22
350
Abderrahim Beqqali
Utrecht
49:27
46:47
351
Rob Verheuvel
Utrecht
49:28
48:43
352
Patrick Bolman
Vleuten
49:28
48:38
353
Edwin Smink
Triathlon
49:28
46:56
354
Paul Vaneveld
Vleuten
49:29
48:57
355
Bart den Otter
Utrecht
49:31
49:06
356
Jimmy van Opijnen
Utrecht
49:32
47:43
357
Roy Geurs
Utrecht
49:32
49:13
358
Ronald van Rooijen
Utrecht
49:33
48:58
359
Freek van der Kolk
Utrecht
49:33
48:04
360
Bas van Wijk
Utrecht
49:33
45:54
361
Bart Jan van Eijk
Utrecht
49:36
49:16
362
Aart ter Keurs
Utrecht
49:37
43:45
363
Mats Teeuw
Dutch Runners Basic
49:38
48:39
364
Herman Mensinga
Utrecht
49:40
47:26
365
Dick Laan
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
49:41
49:13
366
Peter van der Sluis
Utrecht
49:41
46:30
367
Berry Wammes
AMERSFOORT
49:42
44:27
368
Frank Rosenberg
Atverni
49:44
49:34
369
Henk Hofman
AV Houten
49:45
44:59
370
Jorn van Lunteren
Woerden
49:46
44:52
371
Jochem Bouwmeester
Utrecht
49:46
49:26
372
Dennis 't Hoen
Apeldoorn
49:47
46:22
373
Jeroen Silvius
Utrecht
49:50
46:46
374
David Kreeft
Nieuwegein
49:51
48:45
375
Stephan Weenink
Vleuten
49:51
46:52
376
Godert Vinkesteijn
DEN HAAG
49:51
48:27
377
Jeremiah Albinus
Amsterdam
49:51
49:10
378
Afzal Hanif
Almere
49:51
49:10
379
Jelle Zijlstra
Nieuwegein
49:52
49:03
380
Arjan Schipper
Loopgroep Athletic P
49:53
49:49
381
Lars Hagen
Utrecht
49:53
45:16
382
Marcel van der Lit
Harmelen
49:54
49:08
383
Rob Knoren
Harmelen
49:54
49:22
384
Roman Gubarjev
Utrecht
49:54
49:41
385
Arnoud van 't Hof
Utrecht
49:56
49:48
386
Daan van der Lugt
Utrecht
49:56
49:31
387
Peter Bosman
Phoenix
49:57
49:30
388
Lucas Defares
Utrecht
49:58
48:17
389
Kees Otten
OSM '75
49:58
47:38
390
Florian Draisma
Utrecht
49:58
47:08
391
Frank Putman
Amerongen
49:59
49:43
392
Cristiaen Schaap
Alkmaar
49:59
45:55
393
Demian Lith
Fit
49:59
48:03
394
Ferry Hommerson
Nijmegen
49:59
48:20
395
Dedlev van Oosterwijk
Vleuten
49:59
49:08
396
Jeroen van den Boogert
Utrecht
49:59
48:20
397
Ernst van Waveren
De Bilt
50:00
49:34
398
Jochem Weijzen
Amersfoort
50:00
48:32
399
Kees Budding
Nederland
50:00
49:50
400
Henri Broekhuijsen
De Meern
50:02
48:47
401
Edwin Bark
BILTHOVEN
50:02
48:09
402
Wiebe van der Want
's-Gravenhage
50:02
45:35
403
Anne Braamskamp
Utrecht
50:03
47:21
404
Bas Westerink
Amsterdam
50:04
48:11
405
Ruud de Jong
Amsterdam
50:04
44:21
406
Rob Bothof
Utrecht
50:06
49:28
407
Zaldy Niday
Utrecht
50:08
48:08
408
Wim Wubbels
Waterland
50:09
49:03
409
Marcel Stam
Utrecht
50:10
49:43
410
Frank Brouwer
Apeldoorn
50:11
50:05
411
Jeroen Stuivenberg
Houten
50:11
48:02
412
Robin Laterveer
Maarssen
50:12
49:54
413
Frank Assink
's-Gravenhage
50:12
49:50
414
Sander Pouw
Harmelen
50:12
49:56
415
Sander Kriekaard
's-Hertogenbosch
50:12
49:04
416
Kay Kesaulya
Utrecht
50:13
48:38
417
Ference van de Bogert
Maarssen
50:15
48:51
418
Lars Barendregt
Nieuwegein
50:16
45:45
419
Joeri Tommassen
Utrecht
50:16
49:41
420
Hakim Beqqali
Utrecht
50:16
49:15
421
Bram Visscher
Utrecht
50:16
47:19
422
Danny van der Barnevel
Amersfoort
50:19
47:49
423
Yorin van der Keken
Amersfoort
50:20
47:49
424
Nico Landman
U-Track
50:22
49:49
425
Jan Froon
Nieuwegein
50:23
49:53
426
Roland Rodenburg
Loopgroep Athletic P
50:26
50:12
427
Berend Knol
Utrecht
50:27
49:49
428
Maarten Bakker
Utrecht
50:27
48:13
429
Ruud Swart
Nieuwegein
50:27
48:53
430
Bernard Jas
Zoetermeer
50:27
49:41
431
Giulliano van der Kooy
Utrecht
50:29
46:50
432
Robert Sterk
Arnhem
50:30
50:17
433
Eddy Voogd
Utrecht
50:31
49:11
434
Casper Coldenhof
Utrecht
50:31
49:10
435
Frits van Dijk
Altis
50:36
50:31
436
Martijn van Gils
Utrecht
50:36
45:18
437
Erwin Frank
HILLEGOM
50:37
47:47
438
Frits Peters
Altis
50:38
49:45
439
Wesley van der Waal
Houten
50:39
49:35
440
Richard Stratton
Utrecht
50:39
49:42
441
Robert van Kesteren
Hilversum
50:40
49:46
442
Alex Swets
Nieuwegein
50:40
47:57
443
Jordan van Dijk
Utrecht
50:41
48:07
444
Erik Wierstra
IJsselstein Ut
50:42
48:23
445
Steven Hus
Utrecht
50:44
48:46
446
Wout Netten
Nederland
50:44
49:55
447
Nico Kroon
Woerden
50:46
48:06
448
Paul Oor
Nieuwegein
50:47
50:31
449
Jorma van den Hoeven
Maarsbergen
50:47
50:21
450
Hamed Kian
Kansas (USA)
50:47
50:11
451
Gino Visser
Utrecht
50:47
48:36
452
Gert-Jan Bes
Utrecht
50:47
47:26
453
Roderick de Koning
Utrecht
50:48
49:16
454
Gia Tat
Houten
50:50
49:16
455
John Smit
OSM '75
50:51
48:33
456
Kimmo Spoelstra
De Meern
50:58
49:43
457
Marco Hogeveen
IJsselstein Ut
50:58
49:55
458
Joep Bröcking
Nijmegen
50:59
46:55
459
David de Graaf
Utrecht
50:59
48:08
460
Frederik Mijnhardt
Utrecht
51:00
49:53
461
Rob van der Heijden
Zoetermeer
51:00
47:16
462
Hugo de Waard
Utrecht
51:00
49:12
463
Micheal van der Heijde
Zoetermeer
51:01
47:16
464
Gustave Pol
U-Track
51:02
47:02
465
Bert van Dalen
AV '34
51:02
50:41
466
Wim Horst
Utrecht
51:02
50:57
467
Wim Kemme
Amsterdam
51:02
46:48
468
Simon van der Schellin
Rotterdam
51:03
50:31
469
Rob Ammerlaan
's-Gravenhage
51:03
46:12
470
Jarch Ordelman
Utrecht
51:06
48:03
471
Rene Veldhuizen
Bunnik
51:07
47:36
472
Dries Kooi
Triathlon
51:07
45:04
473
Gijs Dingemans
Utrecht
51:10
46:26
474
Flip de Ronde
Utrecht
51:10
48:41
475
Andre Zimnik
Linschoten
51:10
47:38
476
Arnaud Perrotin
Amsterdam
51:11
47:36
477
Jordy Hofhuis
Nieuwegein
51:11
48:46
478
Jos van den Berg
Houten
51:12
45:38
479
Ybele Smedes
Utrecht
51:12
49:23
480
Marco van Beek
Delft
51:13
48:59
481
Freek Staps
Rotterdam
51:14
50:45
482
Joost van Willigenburg
Utrecht
51:16
50:42
483
Tom de Jong
Vianen Ut
51:16
51:14
484
Eddy Henderik
Nieuwegein
51:16
47:38
485
Gertjan van der Drift
Statina
51:17
49:50
486
Floor-Jan van Schaik
Nieuwegein
51:17
48:52
487
Peter Kurver
U-Track
51:17
49:39
488
Koerd de Jongh
Amsterdam
51:20
49:31
489
Twan Vermeulen
's-Hertogenbosch
51:21
46:55
490
Rico den Ouden
Leusden
51:22
49:39
491
Jacques van Dijken
LEERSUM
51:23
49:19
492
Richard Heijnekamp
De Meern
51:25
49:40
493
Wilco van Rooijen
Voorst
51:26
50:05
494
Bert Dijkhuis
HENGELO
51:27
49:03
495
Jordi van Irsen
Utrecht
51:27
49:17
496
Cees Methorst
avVN
51:29
50:46
497
Mike Grossmann
De Meern
51:30
49:54
498
Jaco Prins
Eindhoven
51:30
50:38
499
Maarten Mangnus
Utrecht
51:31
49:03
500
Alex Kleijer
Maarssen
51:31
49:48
501
Aran van de Vosse
Apeldoorn
51:32
50:38
502
Frank Boot
Utrecht
51:35
51:13
503
Ben Keller
Leersum
51:35
49:32
504
Frank van Biesen
Utrecht
51:35
47:32
505
Ton Wagenvoort
Utrecht
51:37
50:05
506
Bert den Breejen
Soest
51:40
49:09
507
Arjan de Jong
Utrecht
51:41
48:33
508
Richard Miltenburg
Nieuwegein
51:42
50:56
509
Tim den Heijer
Zeist
51:43
50:32
510
Erwin Hilders
Heeze
51:43
49:06
511
Maarten Moolhuysen
Zeist
51:44
47:35
512
Bob Vas
Harmelen
51:44
47:18
513
Teun Mentzel
Utrecht
51:45
47:13
514
Siebe-Geert de Boer
Utrecht
51:46
48:15
515
Herman Lohman
Utrecht
51:47
49:27
516
Tonny Jansen
Dutch Runners Gold
51:48
48:52
517
Willem-Jan de Gast
Utrecht
51:50
51:15
518
Koen Leurs
Utrecht
51:51
47:49
519
Peter Nieuwendijk
Utrecht
51:52
50:03
520
Elmer van Dee
Bussum
51:52
50:05
521
Richard Vink
Amersfoort
51:54
49:21
522
Arno van Brunschot
Utrecht
51:55
50:13
523
Joris van Nesselrooij
Hagestein
51:55
50:24
524
Jeroen Jaspers
Amsterdam
51:56
50:06
525
Marco Brandt
Utrecht
51:57
48:26
526
Steve Nemelc
Utrecht
51:58
46:26
527
Henk Ormel
Utrecht
51:58
46:34
528
Charlie-Robinson Poort
Soest
51:58
50:52
529
Dennis van Eckeveld
Utrecht
51:59
50:09
530
Menno Hollander
Werkhoven
52:00
49:45
531
Ron Bakker
Woudenberg
52:01
50:04
532
Jeroen van Bemmel
Utrecht
52:01
51:01
533
Boris Franz
Rotterdam
52:01
49:44
534
Maarten Boddüs
Utrecht
52:02
47:56
535
Rutger Mooy
Utrecht
52:03
50:27
536
Remco Borst
Haarzuilens
52:04
46:08
537
Tok Poortvliet
Soest
52:04
50:58
538
Ron van Reenen
Atverni
52:05
49:20
539
Feike Keereweer
Nijmegen
52:06
48:04
540
Ben Swagerman
BILTHOVEN
52:06
50:01
541
Martino Lorenzini
Nijmegen
52:09
51:45
542
Jeroen Rauwers
Nijmegen
52:09
51:26
543
Gerard Schoonderwoert
Houten
52:10
50:30
544
Martijn Frasa
Vleuten
52:10
47:39
545
Paul Evekink
Zeist
52:10
50:25
546
Alex Meeldijk
Loopgroep Bunnik
52:11
47:40
547
Felipe dos Santos Mota
Amsterdam
52:11
52:02
548
Tim Kapel
Utrecht
52:11
51:29
549
Menko Noordegraaf
Amsterdam
52:11
52:02
550
Jan de Wrede
Utrecht
52:13
49:42
551
Ton Rademaker
Utrecht
52:13
50:02
552
Yvar van Basten
Maarssen
52:15
46:12
553
Ronald Mik
's-Gravenhage
52:16
51:06
554
Willem Markus Nagelhou
Utrecht
52:16
51:50
555
Marco Jansen
Utrecht
52:17
49:19
556
Yoram Honst
Wijk bij Duurstede
52:18
51:06
557
Andreas Dijkstra
Houten
52:18
50:34
558
Harry de Vos
Hoogland
52:18
50:33
559
Marcel Meinema
Enschede
52:19
49:31
560
Casper van der Salm
Utrecht
52:22
51:47
561
Gerth Molenaar
Dutch Runners Gold
52:23
52:05
562
Klaas Diepeveen
Schagen
52:23
48:23
563
Rene van den Bosch
Doorn
52:24
52:23
564
Niels Hoogervorst
Renswoude
52:25
47:48
565
Patrick Vermaat
Breda
52:25
50:58
566
Albert Dias d'Ullois
's-Gravenhage
52:26
50:57
567
Chris Vleemink
Utrecht
52:26
51:02
568
Jelle Koerselman
Utrecht
52:26
48:01
569
Joost Gijzel
Utrecht
52:27
51:58
570
Jos Waegemaekers
Utrecht
52:27
49:35
571
Rinke van Wakeren
Utrecht
52:27
48:04
572
Walter Engelmann
Atverni
52:28
49:03
573
Wout van Veen
Utrecht
52:29
49:42
574
Walter Houdijk
Nieuwegein
52:31
51:57
575
Emiel van Benthem
Soest
52:31
51:41
576
Harry Doornbosch
NAARDEN
52:32
49:44
577
Aris van Tuijl
Nieuwegein
52:33
50:35
578
Maurice van der Ven
Vleuten
52:33
48:38
579
Kai Eiland
Amersfoort
52:33
49:16
580
Georgios Koufopoules
IJsselstein Ut
52:33
51:59
581
Erik Wubs
Gorredijk
52:35
48:48
582
Jaap Troostheide
De Meern
52:35
49:24
583
Michael Menassie
Vleuten
52:35
49:28
584
Wouter den Teuling
Venray
52:35
51:49
585
Jos Vreeburg
avVN
52:36
51:16
586
Udo Heij
Vorden
52:36
51:21
587
Guido Rippe
Malden
52:36
49:57
588
Igor Groen
Mijdrecht
52:37
49:55
589
Jan Tiemes
Emmen
52:37
51:16
590
Theo Rappoldt
Vleuten
52:37
50:48
591
Peter Koppers
Utrecht
52:38
51:59
592
Peter-Paul de Graaf
Delft
52:40
47:04
593
Emile Korthuis
Utrecht
52:40
46:39
594
Ivo Spauwen
Utrecht
52:41
46:48
595
Peter Alblas
Utrecht
52:41
51:02
596
Richard Vink
Sleeuwijk
52:42
48:39
597
Jaap van Zessen
Utrecht
52:43
48:38
598
Michel Wolfswinkel
Zuid-Scharwoude
52:43
50:49
599
Xander Prins
Loopgroep Oudewater
52:43
51:49
600
Len Tibben
Utrecht
52:46
51:14
601
Dirk Reedijk
Loopgroep Bunnik
52:47
49:25
602
Huub de Rooij
De Meern
52:49
52:27
603
Jan Bubberman
Houten
52:51
50:51
604
Peter de Groot
Nieuwegein
52:52
46:55
605
Arjan van der Meer
Hellas
52:53
52:25
606
Michael van Maaren
Amsterdam
52:55
52:49
607
Jacco Klein
Huizen
52:56
49:57
608
Dave Eimers
Utrecht
52:56
48:59
609
Hubrien Meijaard
Culemborg
52:57
49:04
610
Joost Janssen
Utrecht
53:00
48:01
611
Ed van de Kamp
Amersfoort
53:01
51:10
612
Leo Hol
avVN
53:01
50:21
613
Oscar Kreijenbroek
Utrecht
53:02
49:19
614
Hubert Roza
Utrecht
53:04
52:01
615
Arnoud Rietveld
Utrecht
53:04
52:21
616
Ewout van Rossum
De Meern
53:05
52:54
617
David den Hartog
Utrecht
53:05
51:39
618
Paul Versteegen
Loopgroep Athletic P
53:07
49:50
619
Arwin Bult
Amersfoort
53:07
52:13
620
Ralf Reniers
Utrecht
53:09
48:57
621
Guido Gijsbertsen
De Meern
53:09
52:46
622
Edwin Noel
Rotterdam
53:11
51:14
623
Andre van der Veen
Kombijsport
53:12
52:13
624
Bart Teunissen
Utrecht
53:12
50:23
625
Arne Roex
Utrecht
53:14
47:34
626
Harry Vredendaal
Nieuwegein
53:16
49:08
627
Boudewijn van Ardenne
Utrecht
53:17
49:40
628
Leen Kluft
Hylas
53:18
52:28
629
Sjoerd Janssen
Utrecht
53:18
47:53
630
Olaf Tanamal
Bilthoven
53:22
48:33
631
Dennis de Haan
Houten
53:24
52:54
632
Jan Veldhuizen
Hoevelaken
53:25
47:59
633
Peter Renden
Putten
53:25
47:27
634
Pieter Zwart
Utrecht
53:25
49:56
635
Gerald Horst
Dutch Runners Gold
53:26
48:52
636
Gijs de Hosson
Utrecht
53:26
53:26
637
Hans van der Velden
Odijk
53:27
48:41
638
Wim Nijmeijer
Den Dolder
53:27
52:55
639
Albert Fischer
Zeist
53:27
53:08
640
Leon Doorduyn
Utrecht
53:28
48:37
641
Robin van den Burg
Utrecht
53:30
52:04
642
Martijn Spaans
Utrecht
53:31
51:36
643
Steven de Rooij
Loopgroep Athletic P
53:32
49:23
644
Bert Ramakers
Hellas
53:32
52:42
645
Ed Smienk
Loopgroep Athletic P
53:33
53:30
646
Wouter de Bruijn
Loopgroep Bunnik
53:33
49:02
647
Hans van Wiggen
Loopgroep Bunnik
53:34
49:14
648
Hans Zuurmond
Utrecht
53:35
51:19
649
Nils Berghout
Meppel
53:35
51:52
650
Bart Strijker
Utrecht
53:36
52:44
651
Maurice Hellenbrand
Odijk
53:38
48:11
652
Luuk Scharff
Nieuwegein
53:39
51:13
653
Frank Hansen
Zeist
53:39
52:46
654
Paul van der Woude
Nieuwegein
53:39
52:59
655
Johan van Iperen
Rotterdam
53:41
51:51
656
Leon Broeren
Amsterdam
53:42
52:02
657
Huib-Jan Last
Deventer
53:42
50:58
658
Richard Singelenberg
avVN
53:43
53:19
659
Lodewijk Bauer
Utrecht
53:45
49:10
660
Rob Schuurman
Utrecht
53:45
49:10
661
Milan Andrlik
Amsterdam
53:46
52:36
662
Thijs Wagenaar
Utrecht
53:46
48:10
663
Roderick Knipsael
Utrecht
53:46
53:32
664
Geert Glimmerveen
Utrecht
53:48
52:22
665
Jarno de Wissel
De Meern
53:49
50:06
666
Ernst van Woudenberg
Amersfoort
53:51
51:49
667
Franklin van der Linde
Oud Zuilen
53:51
51:36
668
George Hak
Utrecht
53:52
52:50
669
Abdullah Gandoeze
Utrecht
53:52
52:49
670
Wouter Drinkwaard
Utrecht
53:52
49:13
671
Marcel Klok
Nijmegen
53:53
51:07
672
Jaap Heel
Woerden
53:53
53:27
673
Rense van Dijk
Utrecht
53:53
51:30
674
Ton Langeler
Utrecht
53:54
48:34
675
Niels Spinhoven
Utrecht
53:55
51:53
676
Erik Reissenweber
Utrecht
53:56
52:24
677
Daniel Kraag
Amersfoort
53:56
51:25
678
Tom Lange
Maastricht
53:56
51:29
679
Maarten Baljon
Leiden
53:56
52:49
680
Joost Baljon
Utrecht
53:57
52:49
681
Cor van Plateringen
Odijk
53:57
51:14
682
Rob Rijk
Dutch Runners Gold
53:57
48:43
683
Floris van Woerkom
BUSSUM
53:58
52:17
684
Ludo Reneerkens
Zeewolde
53:58
53:31
685
Jack de Vries
Hellas
53:59
49:37
686
Richard Burgemeester
Maarssen
53:59
53:46
687
Bart Iking
Utrecht
54:00
48:54
688
Lucien Voers
Utrecht
54:00
53:20
689
Jan Barkmeijer
Bilthoven
54:02
49:52
690
Allard Bolland
Breukelen Ut
54:02
53:16
691
Jeroen van Omme
Utrecht
54:03
50:57
692
Geert Jurrie Schutte
Utrecht
54:04
51:25
693
Romeo van Bree
Zeist
54:04
51:25
694
Erwin Vergunst
Utrecht
54:04
51:25
695
Leon van Oorschot
Utrecht
54:05
52:06
696
Kasper Kampschreur
Amsterdam
54:06
47:58
697
Bart Visscher
Culemborg
54:06
48:26
698
Ronald Ramp
Breukelen Ut
54:07
53:09
699
Gert-Jaap Hoekman
Utrecht
54:07
49:24
700
Rutger Paul van der Sp
Utrecht
54:08
50:13
701
Gerard Martijn
Utrecht
54:09
52:40
702
Michiel van der Veen
Maarssen
54:10
49:07
703
Johannes Noordstar
Utrecht
54:11
49:50
704
Arnout van der Gaag
Fit
54:11
48:13
705
Sean Fitzpatrick
Utrecht
54:11
50:40
706
Bart Kruithof
Utrecht
54:11
51:22
707
Robert Samuels
IJsselstein Ut
54:12
51:43
708
Patrick de Graaf
Amersfoort
54:14
48:25
709
Rob Rabelink
Doetinchem
54:14
53:21
710
Remko van Laar
Bilthoven
54:14
50:59
711
Jacob Alkema
Utrecht
54:14
51:10
712
Martin van Reeuwijk
Utrecht
54:15
51:27
713
Jerome Vincent
Utrecht
54:15
50:48
714
Sirach Kaai
LINSCHOTEN
54:16
51:26
715
Simon Rozendaal
Scherpenzeel Gld
54:17
53:54
716
Theo Vork
avVN
54:20
53:56
717
Hubert van de Vecht
Utrecht
54:20
51:15
718
Remco Oldebesten
Nieuwegein
54:20
50:31
719
Johan van Eckeveld
Doorn
54:20
52:31
720
Harm van Veenendaal
Utrecht
54:21
51:14
721
Joeri Stubenitsky
Utrecht
54:21
52:48
722
Tom van Seeters
Utrecht
54:21
50:00
723
Jeffrey Duiveman
Driebergen-Rijsburg
54:23
49:19
724
Cees van Rootselaar
Utrecht
54:23
53:25
725
Marnix Boeve
Barneveld
54:23
49:51
726
Gerard van Daatselaar
Triathlon
54:25
53:55
727
Kees Uiterwijk
U-Track
54:26
51:55
728
Stefan Veenendaal
Hoogland
54:27
51:56
729
Cor Dorrestijn
Hellas
54:27
53:40
730
Rick van Rooijen
Maartensdijk
54:28
53:39
731
Camiel van der Burg
Utrecht
54:28
51:09
732
Mark van Berkum
Utrecht
54:30
49:02
733
Wouter Moerdijk
Amersfoort
54:31
49:05
734
Pi Leeuw
Utrecht
54:31
53:35
735
Rutger Jagersma
Vleuten
54:32
50:25
736
Walter Schalkwijk
Dutch Runners Gold
54:34
53:01
737
Leon van Zelst
IJsselstein Ut
54:34
52:27
738
Jan Tesselaar
Utrecht
54:34
50:06
739
Wouter de Vries
Amsterdam
54:34
52:32
740
Jankees Cappon
RHENEN
54:35
54:20
741
Wouter Duijn
Amsterdam
54:36
53:54
742
Frank van de Wiel
Utrecht
54:37
51:21
743
Erwin Braak
Phoenix
54:39
48:59
744
Wouter Steenbreker
De Meern
54:40
54:17
745
Berend Dinkla
AMSTERDAM
54:41
53:32
746
Arnold Ammerlaan
Utrecht
54:42
49:54
747
Koen Breedveld
Nieuwegein
54:42
48:22
748
Yang Lee Josaputra
Utrecht
54:42
50:02
749
Eddy Hofstee
Running AP
54:42
52:52
750
Robin Troost
Clytoneus
54:44
54:12
751
Yassine Beqqali
Utrecht
54:45
53:42
752
Randy Konings
Nieuwegein
54:46
51:51
753
Frank Stienen
Utrecht
54:47
53:21
754
Jasper Moolhuijsen
Amsterdam
54:47
50:00
755
Leo Sunter
Utrecht
54:47
54:38
756
Jos Caarls
Nieuwegein
54:47
54:01
757
Jan de Haan
Utrecht
54:48
54:18
758
Shintaro Nagaoka
Amstelveen
54:48
52:34
759
Swen Adriaensen
Utrecht
54:49
49:34
760
Charles Betman
Maarssen
54:49
54:31
761
Leo van de Goede
Maartensdijk
54:50
54:23
762
Nick Haasnoot
HEEMSTEDE
54:50
52:26
763
Thijs ten Brink
Utrecht
54:50
50:00
764
Willy de Groot
Harmelen
54:51
49:33
765
Jonathan Aldenberg
Bilthoven
54:52
51:04
766
Frank Masteling
Breukelen Ut
54:53
49:55
767
Ivo Daemen
Utrecht
54:55
51:52
768
Peter Poelmann
Amersfoort
54:55
54:20
769
Theo Nieuwveld
Holten
54:56
54:33
770
Christiaan Herrewijn
Eindhoven
54:57
50:18
771
Nacho Vergara
Eindhoven
54:59
49:42
772
Rik van der Weij
Nijkerk Gld
55:01
53:28
773
Dennis Wildenbeest
Houten
55:01
50:29
774
Bas Consemheim
Wageningen
55:02
52:04
775
Daniel Strack van Schi
Utrecht
55:02
54:29
776
Maarten Dijkhuis
Hilversum
55:02
53:15
777
Erik Rijsdam
Maarssen
55:02
53:45
778
Ruben Mijwaart
Vleuten
55:03
53:46
779
Martin Kruger
Hilversum
55:03
54:06
780
Joost Oude Munnink
Utrecht
55:04
54:56
781
Daniel van Gent
Utrecht
55:04
51:14
782
Paul Schut
Lopik
55:05
54:51
783
Martin Hildebrand
De Bilt
55:06
53:40
784
Bernhard van Putten
Hooglanderveen
55:09
53:14
785
Ad van der Wal
Nieuwegein
55:10
50:46
786
Michiel Wijnen
Utrecht
55:11
52:20
787
Jaap Mijwaart
Vleuten
55:12
53:55
788
Matthijs van Staalduin
Utrecht
55:12
51:19
789
Jeroen de Graaff
Harmelen
55:13
51:54
790
Peter Severijnse
Almere
55:13
53:12
791
Harrie de Heer
Maarssen
55:14
54:24
792
Mats Hofstra
Utrecht
55:14
52:51
793
Michiel Opraus
Sliedrecht
55:15
53:24
794
Wim Gresnigt
Zeist
55:15
54:39
795
Justin van der Mee
Heemskerk
55:18
51:24
796
Friso Jagersma
Bilthoven
55:18
51:11
797
Rogier Jongejan
Utrecht
55:19
50:48
798
Derek Schwarze
De Meern
55:20
52:44
799
Robin van Eck
Amstelveen
55:21
51:45
800
Bram van Vulpen
De Meern
55:21
52:27
801
Ruben Maartense
Utrecht
55:22
53:08
802
Albert Elsenaar
Veenendaal
55:22
52:35
803
Leon van Os
Utrecht
55:23
52:46
804
Sandjay Tuithof
Amsterdam
55:23
51:01
805
Meinte Wildschut
Amersfoort
55:26
55:15
806
Eric Verhaar
Utrecht
55:26
53:04
807
Lars Brüll
Utrecht
55:27
52:25
808
Kenneth Odijk
Delft
55:28
49:57
809
Geert Jan Bongers
Utrecht
55:28
49:47
810
Jeroen Windt
Hellas
55:28
52:22
811
Michel Boere
De Meern
55:28
55:11
812
Jaap Nutters
Utrecht
55:29
49:49
813
Robert Sigmond
Wormer
55:29
53:26
814
Piet Kurvink
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
55:30
53:18
815
Sjoerd van de Giessen
Vuren
55:30
51:26
816
Marcel van Batenburg
Amsterdam Zuidoost
55:30
54:45
817
Geert Jansen
Utrecht
55:30
53:11
818
Mark Groen
Utrecht
55:30
50:00
819
Roel Wijngaards-de Mei
Utrecht
55:30
53:19
820
Remco te Kroese
Utrecht
55:32
49:44
821
Jeroen Snijder
Utrecht
55:33
53:54
822
Frank van der Linden
Loopgroep Athletic P
55:33
52:23
823
Menno van de Lustgraaf
Oosterbeek
55:35
51:20
824
Michiel van de Graaf
Trecho
55:36
55:01
825
Job Koolen
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
55:37
53:10
826
Bas Stoer
Utrecht
55:37
53:13
827
Jan-Willem van der Mee
Utrecht
55:38
53:59
828
Paul Bierling
Utrecht
55:39
53:14
829
Ties Godthelp
Lexmond
55:40
54:56
830
Marinus van Dijk
Amsterdam
55:44
54:44
831
Danny Tjaardstra
Hilversum
55:45
55:14
832
Peter Wisse
Wassenaar
55:45
52:18
833
Jan van Rooijen
IJsselstein Ut
55:46
52:30
834
Edwin Berendsen
Leersum
55:47
52:17
835
Sjors van der Ben
Gorinchem
55:48
51:44
836
Bart Karsijns
Kapel Avezaath
55:48
52:47
837
Bertjan Bouman
Utrecht
55:48
53:23
838
Maarten Staps
Rotterdam
55:49
55:19
839
Rene Laan
Enkhuizen
55:49
49:33
840
Ronald Snijders
Utrecht
55:49
54:57
841
Leo Berrens
utrecht
55:50
54:57
842
Elgert Verhoef
Utrecht
55:50
53:48
843
Wouter Meindertsma
Utrecht
55:51
51:52
844
Wilco van der Ploeg
Bilthoven
55:51
53:16
845
Robin Onink
De Bilt
55:53
49:38
846
Matthijs Bogaards
De Bilt
55:53
52:25
847
Joey Staffhorst
Utrecht
55:54
54:52
848
Tommy Matulessya
Nieuwegein
55:55
52:43
849
Frank ter Wengel
Amsterdam
55:58
51:28
850
Jonel Nugteren
Hilversum
55:59
54:46
851
Jack Boeve
Barneveld
55:59
51:25
852
John van Diejen
Arnhem
56:00
55:18
853
Omar Beqqali
Utrecht
56:00
55:03
854
Ramon van Wolfswinkel
Utrecht
56:01
51:28
855
Victor Visser
Utrecht
56:02
52:02
856
Antonie van de Moosdij
Houten
56:05
53:19
857
Filmon Dagnew
Utrecht
56:06
52:58
858
Marco de Wit
Utrecht
56:06
51:06
859
Bas Pouw
Hellas
56:08
50:33
860
Marc van Rijn
Utrecht
56:10
50:50
861
Stefan de Jong
Vleuten
56:11
50:50
862
David Schut
Vianen
56:11
54:57
863
Cees van der Linde
Maarssen
56:12
55:06
864
Gertjan de Jong
Utrecht
56:13
50:52
865
Bas van der Worp
Loopgroep Athletic P
56:14
50:56
866
Cees van Straten
De Meern
56:15
53:14
867
Hugo Roozendaal
Huizen
56:15
53:12
868
Spencer Buitink
Montfoort
56:16
54:20
869
Tim Glazenburg
Utrecht
56:16
51:33
870
Gerard Van Tamelen
Utrecht
56:16
55:14
871
Gerrit Aldag
Utrecht
56:16
53:41
872
Peter van Angeren
Utrecht
56:17
51:02
873
Nico van den Berg
Utrecht
56:18
53:43
874
Hans van Doorn
Vleuten
56:18
55:53
875
Michiel Brouwer
Utrecht
56:18
50:28
876
Hans Gortemaker
DRIEBERGEN
56:18
54:06
877
Lukas Gortemaker
UTRECHT
56:19
54:05
878
Roeland Driessen
Utrecht
56:19
51:49
879
Wytse Seijger
Utrecht
56:21
55:55
880
Adri Kosterman
Wijk bij Duurstede
56:21
56:09
881
Richard van Hees
Utrecht
56:22
51:11
882
Arjen Visser
's-Gravenhage
56:22
50:39
883
Peter van Eijk
Vleuten
56:23
54:47
884
Stephan Verveen
Utrecht
56:23
50:38
885
Arjan Verveen
's-Hertogenbosch
56:24
50:38
886
Rob van Dijk
Culemborg
56:24
50:35
887
Loek Werring
Houten
56:24
51:19
888
Tom Saey
Breda
56:24
53:14
889
Dick Roemeling
Maarssen
56:25
54:10
890
Dino Dierks Duarte
Utrecht
56:25
55:43
891
Harrie van Hoof
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
56:26
52:21
892
Rick de Joode
Herwijnen
56:27
51:46
893
Anwar Jap-A-Joe
Rotterdam
56:28
53:25
894
Joost Hermans
Tilburg
56:28
55:09
895
Justin Post
Maarssen
56:28
55:53
896
Niek van der Linden
Houten
56:28
55:51
897
Stefan de Jong
Nieuwegein
56:29
53:55
898
Edwin van Anraad
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
56:29
54:16
899
Martijn Burgers
Capelle aan den IJss
56:29
55:08
900
Stijn de Bie
Nieuwegein
56:30
51:27
901
David Lacy
Diemen
56:30
51:53
902
Peter van der Boog
Roelofarendsveen
56:30
56:05
903
Frans Weijzen
Amersfoort
56:31
55:03
904
Robert van Lambalgen
Vleuten
56:33
55:03
905
Niels Aalberts
Utrecht
56:33
55:04
906
Ross Watson
Utrecht
56:34
54:46
907
Arie van Leusden
Houten
56:35
54:35
908
Ilyes Ouerghi
Utrecht
56:35
53:23
909
Martijn Onwezen
Utrecht
56:38
51:16
910
Max Goebel
Amsterdam
56:39
50:54
911
Evert Bouman
Woerdense Verlaat
56:39
54:14
912
Henk Jan de Vries
Utrecht
56:40
52:08
913
Eelke Lemmens
Utrecht
56:41
55:22
914
Frank van Roekel
Utrecht
56:41
54:49
915
Eelco Vendrik
Utrecht
56:41
51:08
916
Sjoerd Flipse
Maarssen
56:41
55:13
917
Mark Bramer
Utrecht
56:42
51:25
918
Michel Bakker
Benschop
56:42
56:06
919
Jeroen de Leeuw
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:43
54:36
920
Eric van Rooijen
Utrecht
56:44
51:42
921
Ben Post
Utrecht
56:45
50:41
922
Ap Hoogendoorn
Maarssen
56:46
55:12
923
Lars Schotel
Utrecht
56:46
51:24
924
Stephan van Beek
Nieuwegein
56:47
54:38
925
Erik Kruidenier
Utrecht
56:48
52:21
926
Herman Wegter
Amersfoort
56:48
52:49
927
Dorus Velema
's-Gravenhage
56:49
51:13
928
Ronald van der Valk
Ridderkerk
56:49
55:13
929
Thomas Wijnands
Eindhoven
56:50
53:27
930
Marlon Gravenstijn
IJsselstein Ut
56:50
54:13
931
Mayron van der Weert
Utrecht
56:51
51:57
932
Thierry van Benten
Utrecht
56:52
51:05
933
Marc van der Klij
Nieuwegein
56:52
51:50
934
Jeroen Annokkee
Maarssen
56:52
50:47
935
Coen Hendrikx
Arnhem
56:53
56:51
936
Ben Kostwinder
Maarn
56:55
52:54
937
Shenan Josepha
IJsselstein Ut
56:56
56:01
938
Wim Goedvolk
Gouda
56:56
56:19
939
Maarten Jansen
Utrecht
56:57
52:17
940
Eric Trapman
Utrecht
56:59
51:58
941
Michiel Bodde
Utrecht
57:02
55:39
942
Maarten Heemskerk
De Meern
57:04
53:52
943
Dennis Wolf
Harmelen
57:04
51:48
944
Rieni van Geelen
Utrecht
57:05
54:52
945
Neals Daigle
Utrecht
57:05
53:15
946
Laurens Kraal
Beusichem
57:05
54:56
947
Duco Veenstra
Nieuwegein
57:06
55:19
948
Paul van Lith
Utrecht
57:07
55:01
949
Paul Fuchs
Utrecht
57:07
51:30
950
Requillo Codrington
Amstelveen
57:07
54:06
951
Edwin Patz
Utrecht
57:07
53:23
952
Wouter Slob
AV Gouda
57:07
56:39
953
Randy Beumer
Utrecht
57:08
51:04
954
Jan Hendrikx
Cothen
57:08
51:36
955
Remko van Schaik
Loopgroep Athletic P
57:09
51:25
956
Udo van Heteren
Culemborg
57:09
55:00
957
Paul Holscher
Utrecht
57:10
56:49
958
Ron Kleinsman
Utrecht
57:11
55:36
959
Sven Banfi
Nieuwegein
57:11
52:09
960
Onno Leever
Utrecht
57:12
53:22
961
Jos van Oort
Nieuwegein
57:13
56:54
962
Jasper de Haan
Utrecht
57:14
51:06
963
Timo van Schaik
Nieuwegein
57:15
52:54
964
Jeroen Vermeulen
Utrecht
57:15
56:29
965
Simon De Coninck
Utrecht
57:16
54:47
966
Stijn Verhagen
Utrecht
57:18
55:55
967
Bas van Veenendaal
Utrecht
57:20
54:38
968
Jack Davidsz
Maarssen
57:21
55:58
969
Fons van den Berg
Utrecht
57:23
56:33
970
Robert Kil
Voorburg
57:27
53:13
971
Claes Jansson
Amersfoort
57:29
53:07
972
Sam de Kiewit
Wijk bij Duurstede
57:30
53:47
973
Martien Vis
Utrecht
57:30
52:38
974
Frits Kaijen
Nieuwegein
57:31
54:27
975
Rik Wolting
Leerdam
57:31
55:05
976
Jeroen Ruiter
Utrecht
57:33
53:12
977
Marc Veeningen
Vleuten
57:34
51:45
978
Tijmen van de Steeg
Utrecht
57:34
57:02
979
Jeroen van Heerwaarden
Utrecht
57:35
55:02
980
Reinier Mathijsen
De Bilt
57:37
52:32
981
Igor van den Akker
Amsterdam
57:37
52:45
982
Appie Folgerts
Utrecht
57:38
52:05
983
Robin van der Lubbe
Utrecht
57:38
54:22
984
Remko Boesveld
Nieuwegein
57:38
51:32
985
Marc Romijn
OSM '75
57:40
56:07
986
Erik Dol
Utrecht
57:41
53:06
987
Marcel van der Linden
Utrecht
57:43
53:54
988
Frits Koolschijn
Isala '96
57:45
55:50
989
Richard Swan
Dutch Runners Gold
57:45
54:32
990
Frans Wauters
Werkhoven
57:46
51:51
991
Per Rombouts
Utrecht
57:48
55:35
992
Eric Verhoeven
Atverni
57:49
56:22
993
Willem van Dijk
Bennekom
57:50
56:06
994
Theo Dohle
Amsterdam
57:52
55:59
995
Ronald Snel
Utrecht
57:52
54:27
996
Arnold van Maurik
Atverni
57:53
53:09
997
Maurits Thijssen
Houten
57:53
54:38
998
Fred Verstegen
Utrecht
57:53
56:26
999
Alex Duivens
Utrecht
57:56
57:56
1000
Remco van Manen
Nieuwegein
57:56
52:59
1001
Daan de Gier
IJsselstein
57:57
52:59
1002
Ernst Haitsma
Phoenix
57:57
53:40
1003
Hans Boswinkel
Houten
57:57
57:00
1004
Tim Tienhooven
Utrecht
57:57
53:02
1005
Jan Pieterse
Utrecht
57:57
52:48
1006
Teun de Boer
Utrecht
57:59
54:19
1007
Erwin van der Weide
Utrecht
57:59
54:19
1008
Jeroen van de Peppel
Utrecht
57:59
57:44
1009
Rick Verhoeven
Werkendam
58:00
53:18
1010
Jonas Touw
Utrecht
58:02
56:18
1011
Kevin Hulshof
Utrecht
58:04
55:11
1012
Jakob Hulshof
Gasselternijveen
58:04
55:11
1013
Jan Kreuk
Nieuw-Lekkerland
58:05
53:31
1014
Edwin Gerritse
IJsselstein Ut
58:05
55:20
1015
Marco Kortekaas
Utrecht
58:07
52:59
1016
Sjako van Soest
Hoogland
58:08
52:51
1017
Ronald Smout
Houten
58:10
57:33
1018
Alex Deelstra
Anna Paulowna
58:11
53:44
1019
Henk-Jan Moorlag
Nieuwerbrug aan den
58:11
56:40
1020
Ward van Keep
Maarssen
58:12
57:07
1021
Matthijs Lokhorst
Utrecht
58:14
56:30
1022
Aart Jansen
Zeist
58:14
52:15
1023
Cornelis van Bemmel
Trecho
58:15
53:21
1024
Ap Verduijn
Amersfoort
58:15
53:58
1025
Marien van Staalduine
Flevo Delta
58:15
54:22
1026
Robert Jan van der Vli
Tilburg
58:16
58:00
1027
Martin Kuijlenburg
Zeist
58:17
54:36
1028
Ruud Caris
Utrecht
58:18
52:52
1029
Boudewijn Tonies
Doorn
58:19
55:17
1030
Richard Boonhof
Altis
58:20
55:46
1031
Lambert Krist
Utrecht
58:20
57:10
1032
Steven Langerwerf
Utrecht
58:21
53:05
1033
Jurgen Smidt
Leersum
58:21
57:21
1034
Robert Gerritse
IJsselstein Ut
58:21
55:39
1035
Erik Jonker
NEDERHORST DEN BERG
58:23
55:32
1036
Dick van Boven
Altis
58:25
56:47
1037
Johan de Graaf
Veenendaal
58:25
54:47
1038
Kees Legemaate
Burgh-Haamstede
58:29
54:30
1039
Thomas Bruns
Houten
58:29
56:02
1040
Ben van Schaik
Nieuwegein
58:29
54:10
1041
Danny Hartwig
De Meern
58:31
52:30
1042
Michel Matthijssen
Utrecht
58:34
57:02
1043
Harry Wildeboer
Utrecht
58:34
56:12
1044
Ad Oerlemans
Veenendaal
58:35
54:59
1045
Michael Jansen
Soesterberg
58:36
56:54
1046
Gerbrand Jonkheim
Leusden
58:36
56:54
1047
Paul Ghering
Venlo
58:36
54:49
1048
Ron Booij
Loopgroep Athletic P
58:37
52:30
1049
Floor van Drie
Lunteren
58:40
53:36
1050
Tim Schaegen
Amsterdam
58:41
52:56
1051
Kristian Klein
Woudenberg
58:42
55:51
1052
Rick Oldengarm
Utrecht
58:44
52:51
1053
Bas Swart
Utrecht
58:44
55:44
1054
Cees Vork
avVN
58:44
58:37
1055
Dennis van den Broek
Utrecht
58:46
58:08
1056
Stefan van Eijk
Den Dolder
58:46
54:07
1057
Rob van Westing
De Bilt
58:46
56:00
1058
Bas Klein
Dutch Runners Gold
58:46
55:55
1059
Jeroen van Elst
Utrecht
58:47
55:18
1060
Gert van Doleweerd
Zeist
58:49
58:42
1061
Maarten Hartrich
Utrecht
58:50
57:10
1062
Maurice Urlings
Utrecht
58:51
53:36
1063
Guus Peters
Utrecht
58:51
55:49
1064
Henk Lodder
Nieuwegein
58:51
58:10
1065
Lambertus van Loon
Zwijndrecht
58:52
54:10
1066
Raymond Tieland
Utrecht
58:52
57:16
1067
Robin van Vliet
Utrecht
58:52
53:19
1068
Marc van Eerd
Utrecht
58:53
53:52
1069
Demy Radstaat
Ede Gld
58:53
53:31
1070
Milko Claessens
Culemborg
58:55
55:55
1071
Dawit Paulos
Utrecht
58:56
55:49
1072
Gert-Jan Kroon
Utrecht
58:57
56:32
1073
Abraham Debessai
Utrecht
58:57
55:50
1074
Nick Stuive
Nieuwegein
58:58
54:16
1075
Wilton Kam
Vleuten
58:58
58:30
1076
Fons Gennisse
Utrecht
58:59
58:41
1077
Jeroen Eikelenboom
Utrecht
58:59
56:19
1078
Erik Hendriks
Utrecht
59:00
57:10
1079
Piet Leegwater
Leiderdorp
59:02
55:09
1080
Egon Oltmans
Aalsmeer
59:02
55:31
1081
Marco Capel
Ridderkerk
59:03
57:23
1082
Bart van Horssen
Leiden
59:03
53:59
1083
Gert Mulder
Utrecht
59:03
58:28
1084
Noud Gademann
Loopgroep Athletic P
59:04
55:03
1085
Ruben van der Weijden
Amersfoort
59:05
55:47
1086
Rutger van Dijk
Groningen
59:05
54:31
1087
Michael Lam
Utrecht
59:06
53:10
1088
Jerry de Groot
Bussum
59:07
57:34
1089
Peter de Reuver
Nieuwegein
59:07
56:32
1090
Kees Goethals
Zeist
59:07
58:30
1091
Ronny Lam
Zaltbommel
59:07
53:10
1092
Andre Oostveen
Utrecht
59:08
55:08
1093
Gerard ten Have
Amersfoort
59:08
54:24
1094
Patrick ten Boden
Houten
59:08
55:17
1095
Bart van den Tol
Leiden
59:09
54:04
1096
Laurens Heggelman
Utrecht
59:09
55:41
1097
Wim de Fiouw
Nieuwegein
59:10
57:57
1098
Clemens Koemans
Hellas
59:10
57:33
1099
Joel Linger
Rotterdam
59:10
58:21
1100
Floris van Barneveld
Groningen
59:11
59:00
1101
Remco Hamilton
Vleuten
59:11
58:04
1102
Ronald Tomassen
IJsselstein Ut
59:15
55:31
1103
Marco Lackner
Utrecht
59:16
56:15
1104
Peter Postma
Utrecht
59:18
54:44
1105
Harm Wassens
Utrecht
59:19
53:34
1106
Herman Bouwman
Schalkwijk
59:20
55:59
1107
Henk van t End
Bunnik
59:22
57:39
1108
Albertus Bakhuizen
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
59:22
56:58
1109
Edwin Hendrikx
Cothen
59:24
53:52
1110
Roland van Embden
Apeldoorn
59:25
59:15
1111
Nicolas Huffels
IJsselstein Ut
59:25
54:19
1112
Jasper Spaargaren
Utrecht
59:26
56:01
1113
Ronald van Soest
IJsselstein Ut
59:27
55:09
1114
Rob van der Noordaa
Utrecht
59:28
55:45
1115
Theo Breed
Amersfoort
59:29
55:21
1116
Haas de Haas
Utrecht
59:29
57:11
1117
Michiel Carbo
Alkmaar
59:30
57:11
1118
Remco de de Ruig
Amsterdam
59:30
57:08
1119
Cees Bouter
Utrecht
59:30
55:01
1120
Piet Bijkerk
Rijswijk Zh
59:30
58:08
1121
Niels de Groot
Utrecht
59:31
54:04
1122
Niels Hoogerbrug
Nieuwegein
59:31
54:23
1123
Remco Vissink
Utrecht
59:32
54:11
1124
Jörgen Raven
Vleuten
59:32
55:18
1125
Frans Witteveen
Pijnenburg
59:34
56:21
1126
Geert Pinxterhuis
Utrecht
59:34
53:39
1127
Marco Horst
Triathlon
59:35
54:51
1128
Guy Hourton
Annecy (FRA)
59:36
58:13
1129
Ard Bottelier
Houten
59:37
58:01
1130
Ralf Engelen
Hellas
59:37
55:21
1131
Niek Stolker
Utrecht
59:38
53:54
1132
Arjan Hurkmans
Utrecht
59:39
57:22
1133
Marco Tankink
Utrecht
59:39
54:55
1134
Thomas Ton
Maarssen
59:39
58:51
1135
Robčrt Koot
Bunnik
59:39
58:24
1136
Guido Febus
IJsselstein Ut
59:40
58:10
1137
Dolf Hamburger
Almere
59:41
57:55
1138
George Gussekloo
Utrecht
59:41
54:30
1139
Rick van der Pal
Maarssen
59:41
59:06
1140
Ron Looy
Harmelen
59:42
58:49
1141
Joukje Janssen
AMSTERDAM
59:43
54:52
1142
Harry Goovaarts
Utrecht
59:43
56:30
1143
Joep Barendse
U-Track
59:44
58:51
1144
Michael van Kessel
Utrecht
59:45
57:15
1145
Reinoud Waterreus
Utrecht
59:46
55:14
1146
Ron Visser
De Meern
59:48
57:18
1147
Fred van Dijen
De Bilt
59:48
58:41
1148
Humphrey Pieterse
Utrecht
59:48
56:58
1149
Robert van Amersfoort
Amsterdam
59:49
55:00
1150
Peter Bakker
Amsterdam
59:49
55:01
1151
Klaas Droog
Vleuten
59:49
59:18
1152
Jeroen H Berendsen
Zeist
59:50
54:55
1153
Fred Flissebaalje
Utrecht
59:51
59:00
1154
Jeroen Meuleman
De Meern
59:51
55:05
1155
Michel de Valk
Gorinchem
59:52
57:44
1156
Frank Slob
Zeist
59:52
56:07
1157
Henk van Dam
Houten
59:52
58:49
1158
Tszchung Tang
Utrecht
59:53
59:24
1159
Marciano Rijnders
Amersfoort
59:55
57:25
1160
Bart ten Have
Zutphen
59:56
55:46
1161
Hans Jager
Utrecht
59:56
55:00
1162
Herbert van Oord
Amsterdam
59:56
55:27
1163
Fred Eikelenboom
Utrecht
59:57
57:15
1164
Harry Wegdam
Zeist
59:57
57:42
1165
Dick Peter Heikoop
Bergambacht
59:57
57:49
1166
Sander Zielhuis
Utrecht
59:57
59:33
1167
Yannick Tielen
Amersfoort
59:58
57:26
1168
Antonie Parera
Moordrecht
59:59
57:47
1169
Marcel van Rooijen
Nieuwegein
1:00:01
54:52
1170
Jarno Meijer
Groningen
1:00:01
58:10
1171
Jurgen Willekes
IJsselstein Ut
1:00:02
58:36
1172
Laurent Joosen
Amersfoort
1:00:03
54:37
1173
Kees Schuitman
Nieuwegein
1:00:04
56:42
1174
Ab Reitz
De Meern
1:00:05
59:15
1175
Edwin Velthuis
Zaandam
1:00:07
54:53
1176
Paul Möhle
AV Gouda
1:00:08
58:45
1177
Joris Verbiest
Nieuwegein
1:00:08
58:30
1178
Loek van Doorn
Utrecht
1:00:08
54:38
1179
Koen Kooper
Groenekan
1:00:09
54:15
1180
Marcel van Kessel
De Meern
1:00:10
58:13
1181
Robert Guijt
AMSTERDAM
1:00:10
58:56
1182
Hanno Janse
Utrecht
1:00:11
56:06
1183
Frits Verstraete
Utrecht
1:00:12
57:12
1184
Marc Smeets
Nieuwegein
1:00:12
58:26
1185
Conrad Tinkler
Utrecht
1:00:13
55:58
1186
Sander Thijssen
Eindhoven
1:00:15
56:20
1187
Frank van Berkum
Utrecht
1:00:15
54:46
1188
Bart-Jan Cordes
Eindhoven
1:00:17
56:08
1189
Sander Honingh
Utrecht
1:00:17
57:36
1190
Jerry van Hees
Almere
1:00:18
54:15
1191
Chiel Sinninghe
Utrecht
1:00:18
55:21
1192
Peter Droogers
Arnhem
1:00:19
57:11
1193
Victor Valckx
HENDRIK-IDO-AMBACHT
1:00:22
57:13
1194
Cor Rebergen
Utrecht
1:00:22
57:22
1195
Harry van Keulen
Triathlon
1:00:23
59:53
1196
Vincent Brauns
Nieuw-Lekkerland
1:00:25
54:28
1197
Gerard van Rijnsoever
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:00:25
59:06
1198
Arjen Burghoorn
Utrecht
1:00:27
58:04
1199
Mauk Burgdorffer
Utrecht
1:00:28
58:55
1200
Halil Cuha
Utrecht
1:00:28
54:55
1201
Roy van Zanten
Utrecht
1:00:29
56:45
1202
Arjen Bosma
Utrecht
1:00:29
56:52
1203
Jos Plompen
Amersfoort
1:00:30
55:23
1204
Pim de Leeuw
Rotterdam
1:00:30
55:54
1205
Bastiaan Bakker
Utrecht
1:00:31
55:21
1206
Erik-Jan Verdegaal
DEN HAAG
1:00:31
57:23
1207
Rene van Veldhuyzen
Utrecht
1:00:31
58:00
1208
Ruud Stramrood
ZEIST
1:00:32
58:53
1209
Dick van Ingen
Utrecht
1:00:32
57:23
1210
Peter Hoevens
Veenendaal
1:00:34
56:56
1211
Ad Koopmanschap
NAARDEN
1:00:35
58:49
1212
Dirk Janssens
Breda
1:00:37
57:27
1213
Michel Smit
Almere
1:00:38
59:24
1214
Martien Dix
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:00:38
56:55
1215
Boris Tonies
Culemborg
1:00:38
57:34
1216
Wim van Jaarsveld
Ede Gld
1:00:38
59:00
1217
Adriaan Volkers
IJsselstein Ut
1:00:39
58:17
1218
Wally Glashouwer
Utrecht
1:00:39
59:50
1219
Maarten van Engelen
Utrecht
1:00:41
58:02
1220
Paul van der Wal
Utrecht
1:00:41
56:22
1221
Jos Castenmiller
Utrecht
1:00:47
57:48
1222
Dennis Goedgeluk
IJsselstein Ut
1:00:47
58:32
1223
Paul Budding
Zwolle
1:00:48
55:57
1224
Sjaak van Muiswinkel
Breukelen Ut
1:00:49
55:50
1225
Han den Hartog
Houten
1:00:50
58:35
1226
Martijn Hemminga
Utrecht
1:00:52
58:11
1227
(Pon Fit 7)
Nederland
1:00:53
55:25
1228
Marco Cianferoni
Utrecht
1:00:53
58:05
1229
Bart Louw
Utrecht
1:00:54
56:37
1230
Pani Mintzas
Utrecht
1:00:54
56:17
1231
Jurgen Welsch
Amersfoort
1:00:54
56:32
1232
Vincent Fonville
Beusichem
1:00:55
56:46
1233
Rogér Fabus
Utrecht
1:00:55
54:54
1234
Maarten Pullen
Utrecht
1:00:55
58:37
1235
Ernie Lablans
Lelystad
1:00:57
55:27
1236
Johan van Vulpen
NAARDEN
1:01:00
59:12
1237
René van de Mark
Utrecht
1:01:01
58:03
1238
Frank Zuure
Zeist
1:01:02
58:58
1239
Corne Smiesing
Utrecht
1:01:03
58:54
1240
Wouter de Vries
Utrecht
1:01:04
56:41
1241
Niels de Boer
Hilversum
1:01:04
56:36
1242
Rene van der Wal
Nieuwegein
1:01:06
58:36
1243
Jip Prince
Utrecht
1:01:07
57:07
1244
Dennis Fortuin
Woerden
1:01:07
55:50
1245
Nico Lubbers
Houten
1:01:07
58:00
1246
Ton Walison
Dutch Runners Gold
1:01:07
58:03
1247
Lennart Oosterbaan
Utrecht
1:01:08
56:49
1248
Baris Bektas
Gorinchem
1:01:09
56:31
1249
Ronald Westerink
Atverni
1:01:10
55:20
1250
Chris van der Wal
Utrecht
1:01:12
56:48
1251
Gerard Kragten
De Bilt
1:01:12
58:07
1252
Cornelis Veldhuizen
Hoevelaken
1:01:13
55:46
1253
Stefan van Raaij
Utrecht
1:01:13
55:39
1254
Hans van Cappelle
Leersum
1:01:15
57:21
1255
Gilbert Vogt
Huizen
1:01:16
57:46
1256
Jan de Gier
Houten
1:01:16
57:25
1257
Quincy Beekink
Nieuwegein
1:01:16
55:48
1258
Gerard Hogewind
Utrecht
1:01:17
56:26
1259
Niek Puit
Utrecht
1:01:18
59:17
1260
Mattijs Vonk
Utrecht
1:01:19
57:10
1261
Hugo Schouten
Utrecht
1:01:19
59:33
1262
Theo Peringa
Putten
1:01:20
59:43
1263
Hans Jooren
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:01:20
58:37
1264
Arjan Kunstman
Utrecht
1:01:22
59:14
1265
Leo Nebbeling
Utrecht
1:01:22
59:52
1266
Alex Lucassen
Dronten
1:01:26
58:50
1267
Daniel Amador Sanchez
Nieuwegein
1:01:26
59:22
1268
Ernst Veldkamp
De Bilt
1:01:28
1:00:05
1269
Norbert Swart
Maarssen
1:01:30
57:04
1270
Dick Everts
Woerden
1:01:30
55:20
1271
Arjan Verhoef
Utrecht
1:01:30
57:52
1272
Frank Konings
Nieuwegein
1:01:30
55:24
1273
Paul van Aubel
Houten
1:01:31
57:09
1274
Huub Maas
Zeist
1:01:31
1:00:42
1275
Jeroen Berndsen
Amsterdam
1:01:32
58:53
1276
Perry van Caspel
IJsselstein Ut
1:01:33
57:11
1277
Tim de Graaf
Utrecht
1:01:34
56:05
1278
Cor Michielsen
Vleuten
1:01:34
58:10
1279
Richard Vermeulen
IJsselstein Ut
1:01:35
58:49
1280
Johan Valster
Houten
1:01:35
57:46
1281
Frank de Vries
Woerden
1:01:36
58:41
1282
Louis Sprang
Utrecht
1:01:36
59:50
1283
Erwin Jousma
Vianen Ut
1:01:36
56:59
1284
Liam Pleijers
Culemborg
1:01:37
56:40
1285
Nick Koetsier
IJsselstein
1:01:38
55:35
1286
Etienne Rijntjes
Harmelen
1:01:39
57:28
1287
Lennart Verton
Vleuten
1:01:41
56:59
1288
Wilco Tielemans
Utrecht
1:01:42
1:00:09
1289
Ronald Roovers
Utrecht
1:01:42
57:00
1290
Peter Vlaanderen
Tienhoven Ut
1:01:43
57:33
1291
Michel Sijben
Utrecht
1:01:43
57:37
1292
Johanis Pattianakotta
Amsterdam
1:01:44
1:00:06
1293
Jan Sebel
HUIZEN
1:01:44
56:22
1294
Raymond Bacas
Amstelveen
1:01:46
57:25
1295
Johan Assen
Houten
1:01:47
58:19
1296
Tjerk de Vries
Utrecht
1:01:50
1:00:49
1297
Robbert van Walderveen
Utrecht
1:01:50
56:03
1298
Ray Yntema
Utrecht
1:01:52
59:08
1299
Wubbo de Boer
Groenekan
1:01:52
59:05
1300
Joris de Groen
Zeist
1:01:53
59:05
1301
Adrie Gerritsen
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:01:53
58:52
1302
Brendan Hoogenberg
IJsselstein
1:01:55
56:42
1303
Gert Bosch
Swifterbant
1:01:55
59:17
1304
Wim Streng
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:01:57
1:00:30
1305
Sipke Oppedijk
Utrecht
1:01:58
58:04
1306
Joost de Hoop
Utrecht
1:01:59
1:01:33
1307
Thijs Luijkx
Amsterdam
1:02:00
1:00:13
1308
Sjoerd Visser
Nieuwegein
1:02:00
1:00:42
1309
Alex van Vliet
Loopgroep Athletic P
1:02:01
1:00:35
1310
Jermaine Klimop
Utrecht
1:02:02
57:22
1311
Johan van Dunnewold
Utrecht
1:02:02
57:20
1312
Marijn Brauns
Schoonhoven
1:02:03
56:05
1313
Vincent Opgenoort
Utrecht
1:02:04
1:01:27
1314
Lykele Ferwerda
Utrecht
1:02:04
56:30
1315
Ceriel Vulto
IJsselstein Ut
1:02:05
58:06
1316
Wim van Baaren
Oudewater
1:02:06
58:41
1317
Startnummer 10553
Statina
1:02:09
1:00:29
1318
Luuk Hekkenberg
Amsterdam
1:02:10
1:00:36
1319
Fred Hekkenberg
Zwolle
1:02:10
1:00:36
1320
Eric Broersma
Utrecht
1:02:12
56:39
1321
Jeroen Heijmans
Utrecht
1:02:12
56:41
1322
Michel Andreas
IJsselstein Ut
1:02:12
57:27
1323
Onno Rill
Nieuwegein
1:02:13
1:01:17
1324
Jan Rosendaal
Utrecht
1:02:14
1:00:38
1325
Ed Dammers
Utrecht
1:02:15
57:43
1326
Raymond Siebe
Houten
1:02:16
57:51
1327
Martijn Thijsebaard
Zeist
1:02:19
56:23
1328
Wouter Bakker
Leusden
1:02:20
58:00
1329
Paul van der Lugt
Utrecht
1:02:21
1:01:15
1330
Klaas Heijnen
Rutten
1:02:23
1:00:13
1331
Wiebe Dommers
Utrecht
1:02:23
57:54
1332
Theo Werner
Fit
1:02:24
1:01:32
1333
Warner Roetert
Hoogezand
1:02:25
1:01:00
1334
Edo van der Goot
Utrecht
1:02:26
58:11
1335
Paul Graas
Utrecht
1:02:26
57:09
1336
Sven-Eric Hoffland
Vleuten
1:02:28
57:07
1337
Gerrit Hoffland
Running AP
1:02:28
57:08
1338
Randy Greven
Utrecht
1:02:29
57:24
1339
Jan-Willem Vergouwen
Amsterdam
1:02:29
1:00:46
1340
Gerben Cirkel
Utrecht
1:02:31
57:37
1341
Thomas Hufener
Walchwil (SUI)
1:02:31
1:00:32
1342
Jean Politiek
Utrecht
1:02:31
58:54
1343
Leon van der Noordaa
Utrecht
1:02:32
58:49
1344
Erik Vonk
Tienhoven Ut
1:02:33
1:00:25
1345
Christiaan van Klink
Utrecht
1:02:34
59:00
1346
Bas van den Boom
Maarssen
1:02:38
59:36
1347
Lauryan Feijen
Utrecht
1:02:39
59:56
1348
Arjan Ligtenberg
Houten
1:02:39
59:07
1349
Ad Kerst
Odijk
1:02:40
58:58
1350
Constant Werkhoven
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:02:42
57:36
1351
Egbert Lamberts
Utrecht
1:02:42
57:18
1352
Bob Poelmann
Houten
1:02:43
1:02:10
1353
Aiko van den Kommer
Vleuten
1:02:46
58:08
1354
Roy Lund
Zeist
1:02:47
57:12
1355
Peter Tol
Utrecht
1:02:48
57:14
1356
Don Jaftoran
's-Hertogenbosch
1:02:50
59:09
1357
Arjan Peters
De Meern
1:02:53
57:15
1358
Bert Dekker
Leeuwarden
1:02:53
1:01:53
1359
Sander van der Horst
Utrecht
1:02:54
59:47
1360
Martijn Ridderbos
Bilthoven
1:02:55
57:25
1361
Samuel Tekle
Utrecht
1:02:57
1:02:00
1362
Jeroen van Eeten
Purmerend
1:02:58
58:45
1363
Roel Gerrits
Utrecht
1:03:01
1:03:01
1364
Ron de Heus
Nieuwegein
1:03:04
58:15
1365
Roy Rietveld
Houten
1:03:05
57:53
1366
Hans Metz
Maarssen
1:03:05
57:26
1367
Dick van Rhee
Nijkerk Gld
1:03:05
59:19
1368
Albert Spijkerman
Utrecht
1:03:07
57:20
1369
Anthony Crockford
Utrecht
1:03:09
57:41
1370
Edgar van de Brug
's-Gravenhage
1:03:10
57:43
1371
Kees Verweij
Utrecht
1:03:11
1:00:37
1372
John Rietveld
Houten
1:03:12
58:00
1373
Wendell Osepa
IJsselstein Ut
1:03:12
1:02:29
1374
Ton de Bruijn
Utrecht
1:03:15
58:37
1375
Theo de Vries
De Meern
1:03:15
1:01:16
1376
Sébastien Willems
Uithoorn
1:03:16
57:18
1377
Paolo Pochettino
Milano (ITA)
1:03:18
59:36
1378
Patrick Middelweerd
Harmelen
1:03:19
57:57
1379
Marco Oosterlaken
Gouda
1:03:22
59:49
1380
Peter Edelman
Utrecht
1:03:23
59:06
1381
Hans van der Eck
Nieuwegein
1:03:23
59:35
1382
Sven Pauw
Woerden
1:03:24
58:42
1383
Kazuyuki Miyazaki
De Bilt
1:03:26
1:00:02
1384
Jeffrey Davidsz
Vleuten
1:03:26
1:02:05
1385
Holger Drechsler
Utrecht
1:03:27
57:53
1386
Harry van Nie
Utrecht
1:03:27
57:50
1387
Wim Dekker
Bussum
1:03:27
58:03
1388
Arnold Bos
Veenendaal
1:03:27
1:01:07
1389
Ton Hendriksen
Amersfoort
1:03:28
1:01:59
1390
Tim Methorst
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:03:29
1:01:59
1391
Ruben van Beek
Amersfoort
1:03:30
58:03
1392
Nanne Langhout
Phoenix
1:03:34
1:00:30
1393
Leon Verberkt
Ede Gld
1:03:34
58:58
1394
Rob Schuren
Amersfoort
1:03:35
57:34
1395
Ralph Horst
Ede Gld
1:03:36
58:59
1396
William Zweerts De Jon
Utrecht
1:03:36
1:02:29
1397
Eric Ligteringen
Dutch Runners Gold
1:03:41
1:00:05
1398
Coen Kreugel
Utrecht
1:03:41
1:01:39
1399
Bas Sturkenboom
Zeist
1:03:46
1:01:19
1400
Reinier Dorrepaal
LEIDSCHENDAM
1:03:47
58:25
1401
Leendert van der Vlist
Utrecht
1:03:47
1:01:21
1402
Paul Hoop
Utrecht
1:03:49
58:56
1403
Henk Vermeulen
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:03:51
1:00:45
1404
Bauke Zijlstra
Groningen
1:03:53
1:00:16
1405
Rein de Vries
Utrecht
1:03:53
1:01:48
1406
Arjen Mosselaar
Amsterdam
1:03:53
1:01:25
1407
Laurens Hendrikx
Utrecht
1:03:54
1:01:26
1408
Henk van Helsdingen
Utrecht
1:03:54
59:57
1409
Frits van Dommelen
Houten
1:03:55
58:38
1410
Erik de Vries
Utrecht
1:03:56
58:18
1411
Jos Trippenzee
Leusden
1:03:56
1:01:37
1412
Koenraad Mens
Utrecht
1:03:59
59:43
1413
Jaap van Eijk
Hilversum
1:04:00
1:00:34
1414
Rob Tamminga
Utrecht
1:04:03
1:02:51
1415
Rob Beekink
Nieuwegein
1:04:04
57:50
1416
Justin Overweg
De Meern
1:04:04
58:31
1417
Oscar Pijpers
Utrecht
1:04:05
58:28
1418
Jan Karel
Utrecht
1:04:05
58:28
1419
Joost Verdonk
Utrecht
1:04:05
58:15
1420
Jeffrey Manasse
Zaandam
1:04:06
59:53
1421
Roel Kreeft
Nieuwegein
1:04:06
1:03:00
1422
Hielko Schootstra
Utrecht
1:04:06
59:43
1423
Ronald van Zuijlen
Utrecht
1:04:09
1:02:58
1424
Han Evers
De Bilt
1:04:11
1:02:50
1425
Walter Goeting
Woerden
1:04:13
58:33
1426
Arjan Blankerts
Woerden
1:04:14
58:34
1427
Merijn van den Broek
Nijmegen
1:04:14
1:00:29
1428
Erik Sleeking
Amersfoort
1:04:14
1:01:51
1429
Theo van Eijndthoven
IJsselstein Ut
1:04:16
1:00:56
1430
Co Okhuijsen
Vleuten
1:04:17
1:00:03
1431
Roel van der Linden
U-Track
1:04:22
58:44
1432
Ben Echten
Amersfoort
1:04:22
58:12
1433
Kees Langerwerf
Phoenix
1:04:23
59:06
1434
Jeroen Boers
Utrecht
1:04:24
58:18
1435
Wytze Feringa
Maarn
1:04:26
1:02:30
1436
Cees van Veldhuizen
Maarssen
1:04:26
1:01:08
1437
Paul vd Berg
Utrecht
1:04:27
59:43
1438
Angelo Roomenburg
Utrecht
1:04:27
1:02:37
1439
John Bom
Vleuten
1:04:28
58:58
1440
Bart Robben
Utrecht
1:04:29
1:02:46
1441
René Hennekens
Utrecht
1:04:30
59:30
1442
Rogier Veldman
Utrecht
1:04:30
59:29
1443
Joep Mathijssen
Utrecht
1:04:31
1:00:03
1444
Albert Vos
Utrecht
1:04:34
1:00:55
1445
Martin Voorendt
Nieuwegein
1:04:38
1:01:51
1446
Joost van de Griend
Utrecht
1:04:39
1:00:24
1447
Kenny Jansen
Amsterdam
1:04:41
1:01:20
1448
Chiel Keersemaker
Utrecht
1:04:45
1:01:14
1449
Reinier van der Wal
Gouda
1:04:45
1:00:30
1450
Adriaan Vogel
IJsselstein Ut
1:04:45
1:02:55
1451
Reinier de Graaf
Nieuwegein
1:04:48
1:01:39
1452
Gareth Dyer
Utrecht
1:04:50
1:00:43
1453
Marcel Vis
De Meern
1:04:51
1:01:13
1454
Laurens van Doorn
Bosch en Duin
1:04:52
59:21
1455
Albert Tigchelaar
Zeist
1:04:53
1:01:00
1456
Johan Vermeulen
Utrecht
1:04:53
1:00:09
1457
Dyon Groen in 't Wout
Utrecht
1:04:54
1:00:44
1458
Peter Hingstman
Houten
1:04:57
59:35
1459
Cees van Dijk
Huis ter Heide Ut
1:04:58
1:00:38
1460
Robbie Verburg
De Meern
1:05:00
1:00:35
1461
Lette Campos Rueda
Utrecht
1:05:00
1:00:34
1462
Eylard Harmsen
De Meern
1:05:01
1:00:11
1463
Alexander Wilder
Utrecht
1:05:01
1:00:21
1464
Jeroen Steegeling
Woerden
1:05:03
1:04:46
1465
Lowell J Melka Teichro
Utrecht
1:05:04
1:04:26
1466
Jan Willem Bosch
De Meern
1:05:05
1:02:29
1467
Cyriel de Grijs
Utrecht
1:05:05
1:01:30
1468
Robert Lubberding
Nieuwegein
1:05:07
1:02:46
1469
Jan Derckx
Amersfoort
1:05:08
59:11
1470
Gerard Weck
Doorn
1:05:09
1:01:51
1471
Didier Dirks
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:05:10
1:01:03
1472
Bastiaan Poddewijn
Voorburg
1:05:10
1:02:56
1473
Maarten Berkers
Utrecht
1:05:11
1:00:36
1474
Taco Dirks
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:05:15
1:01:08
1475
Gerrit Bakker
Amersfoort
1:05:16
1:00:55
1476
Marcel Sodaar
Westbroek
1:05:19
59:56
1477
Frans van Vliet
Ijsselstein
1:05:20
1:05:11
1478
Albert Langhout
Phoenix
1:05:20
1:02:17
1479
Joël van der Schans
Ijsselstein
1:05:21
1:00:43
1480
Jos Delissen
Utrecht
1:05:22
1:01:02
1481
Hans Galesloot
Nederland
1:05:24
1:04:00
1482
Ronald van Leeuwen
De Bilt
1:05:24
1:04:53
1483
Machiel Leenders
Utrecht
1:05:27
1:04:52
1484
Frans Ratelband
Loopgroep Athletic P
1:05:29
1:02:34
1485
Ronald Lachmipersad
Almere
1:05:30
1:02:46
1486
Christiaan Fluit
Utrecht
1:05:30
59:40
1487
Jelmer Vernooij
Utrecht
1:05:31
1:02:25
1488
Otger Vermeulen
Utrecht
1:05:32
1:02:24
1489
Zachary Stiegler
Pearl River (USA)
1:05:33
1:01:43
1490
Jessie van Wijck
Doorn
1:05:33
1:01:14
1491
Marco Kartman
Doorn
1:05:33
1:01:15
1492
Hans Ockeloen
Utrecht
1:05:33
1:01:43
1493
Ruud Kok
AMSTERDAM
1:05:36
1:00:28
1494
Gertjan van Beijnum
Bilthoven
1:05:37
1:01:49
1495
Arnoud Hettinga
Zwolle
1:05:41
59:40
1496
John Vermeulen
Houten
1:05:44
1:01:18
1497
Andre van den Hoven
Nieuwegein
1:05:44
1:01:19
1498
Wout Westerhoff
Utrecht
1:05:46
1:02:22
1499
Efram Shiferaw
Nieuwengein
1:05:46
1:03:57
1500
Anton Verheijen
's-Gravenhage
1:05:47
1:02:16
1501
Maarten Steendam
Bilthoven
1:05:48
59:58
1502
Andreas Benecke
Wiener Neustadt (AUT
1:05:55
1:02:45
1503
Rick de Hoop
Kockengen
1:05:57
1:02:04
1504
Robert Buizer
Houten
1:06:06
1:00:11
1505
Floris Peters
Utrecht
1:06:10
1:04:32
1506
Hedzer Ferwerda
Utrecht
1:06:10
1:00:30
1507
Thomas de Vries
Delft
1:06:10
1:00:50
1508
Martijn Cabout
Maarssen
1:06:11
1:02:34
1509
Joost van den Broek
Scherpenzeel
1:06:12
1:02:34
1510
Sebastiaan van Doorn
Beesd
1:06:13
1:01:48
1511
Richard Donders
Zeist
1:06:14
1:04:09
1512
Sander Wijkstra
Zeist
1:06:15
1:04:09
1513
Maarten Fokker
Beesd
1:06:15
1:04:33
1514
Willem Verschraegen
Utrecht
1:06:16
1:01:17
1515
Robert van der Cruysen
Utrecht
1:06:16
1:01:27
1516
Henk Aarts
Utrecht
1:06:16
1:01:36
1517
Stephan van der Velden
Houten
1:06:17
1:04:16
1518
Werner Timmer
Amersfoort
1:06:17
1:03:38
1519
Rien Cirkel
De Meern
1:06:17
1:01:04
1520
Martijn den Hartogh
Utrecht
1:06:21
1:00:46
1521
Ralph Zijlstra
Utrecht
1:06:22
1:04:26
1522
Ivo Berns
Utrecht
1:06:23
1:01:30
1523
Aart Versluis
Zwijndrecht
1:06:25
1:02:15
1524
Jan Volkers
Alphen aan de Rijn
1:06:26
1:02:55
1525
Martin Buijk
Hardinxveld-Giessend
1:06:27
1:05:17
1526
Erwin Smies
Zeist
1:06:29
1:00:31
1527
Sander Bonestroo
Amersfoort
1:06:29
1:03:02
1528
Peter-Alexander Achter
Utrecht
1:06:32
1:02:53
1529
Gilbert Wijgergangs
Berlicum Nb
1:06:33
1:01:41
1530
Jaap Achterberg
Dutch Runners Gold
1:06:38
1:03:25
1531
Ferenc van der Hulst
Nieuwegein
1:06:40
1:00:56
1532
Martin Janssen
Capelle aan den IJss
1:06:42
1:06:08
1533
Gerard Janssen
Capelle aan den IJss
1:06:42
1:06:08
1534
Ewoud Jonker
Utrecht
1:06:43
1:01:36
1535
Tom van Lijf
Utrecht
1:06:44
1:00:56
1536
Gerco van den Brink
Utrecht
1:06:48
1:02:17
1537
Selami Uysal
Utrecht
1:06:51
1:02:51
1538
Tom Steggerda
Diemen
1:06:52
1:00:51
1539
Bram van der Meer
Amersfoort
1:06:54
1:03:18
1540
Gerrit Hoogendoorn
IJsselstein Ut
1:06:54
1:05:53
1541
Joost Agterberg
Dutch Runners Gold
1:06:57
1:03:23
1542
Ton Moolenaar
Kombijsport
1:07:00
1:01:35
1543
Cees Grimbergen
Utrecht
1:07:02
1:04:07
1544
Danny di Quinzio
Utrecht
1:07:03
1:04:08
1545
Peter Nieuwenhuizen
OUD-BEIJERLAND
1:07:03
1:04:12
1546
Michel Herps
Utrecht
1:07:04
1:04:35
1547
Ron Verhagen
Houten
1:07:09
1:03:28
1548
Martijn van der Peet
Utrecht
1:07:09
1:02:54
1549
Ruud van Arkel
Nieuwegein
1:07:10
1:04:49
1550
Sjoerd van der Gronde
Culemborg
1:07:10
1:01:21
1551
Peter Dirks
Maarssen
1:07:10
1:02:32
1552
Colin Gödecke
Houten
1:07:10
1:01:22
1553
Nicky Hayes
Manchester (GBR)
1:07:15
1:06:00
1554
Krijn Poort
Utrecht
1:07:16
1:01:38
1555
Harm in de Betouw
Utrecht
1:07:18
1:05:11
1556
Mark Kauw
Utrecht
1:07:22
1:02:23
1557
Mikias Abesha
Utrecht
1:07:26
1:01:21
1558
Frits Rietkerk
Dutch Runners Gold
1:07:27
1:03:40
1559
Rick Harms
Appingedam
1:07:33
1:02:33
1560
Jos van Ingen
Utrecht
1:07:34
1:04:21
1561
Ben Moolhuijsen
Huizen
1:07:35
1:02:51
1562
Erik van Uden
Phoenix
1:07:35
1:01:35
1563
Nick Tersteeg
IJsselstein Ut
1:07:39
1:03:32
1564
Arjan Mensink
Utrecht
1:07:50
1:02:49
1565
Onno Postmus
Utrecht
1:07:51
1:02:49
1566
Ferry Soutenbier
Veenendaal
1:07:53
1:04:17
1567
Roy Prins
Veenendaal
1:07:53
1:04:15
1568
Edmundo Angela
Utrecht
1:08:02
1:07:33
1569
Ritchie de Leeuw
Ijsselstein
1:08:08
1:02:04
1570
Jan Hagens
Zeist
1:08:12
1:04:48
1571
Gerard Nijdam
Utrecht
1:08:15
1:06:27
1572
Frans van Rijthoven
Dutch Runners Gold
1:08:19
1:03:52
1573
Jan Reijnhoudt
Zeewolde
1:08:21
1:04:07
1574
Eddie Hokke
Utrecht
1:08:22
1:05:09
1575
Bert van de Vliert
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:08:26
1:07:10
1576
Eric van der Brugge
Gouda
1:08:26
1:03:17
1577
Ries Velema
Zeist
1:08:28
1:02:45
1578
Barend Sneller
Utrecht
1:08:28
1:05:59
1579
Jan Verkerk
Typhoon
1:08:29
1:07:27
1580
Frits Mantel
OSM '75
1:08:29
1:07:29
1581
Fred Balfoort
Nieuwegein
1:08:30
1:02:21
1582
John Boukens
Hoorn
1:08:30
1:05:18
1583
Martijn Reynaars
Utrecht
1:08:35
1:03:32
1584
Dik van Dijk
Westbroek
1:08:37
1:05:19
1585
Hans Tamboer
Maarssen
1:08:38
1:03:49
1586
Jurgen Hanenburg
Utrecht
1:08:42
1:05:38
1587
Sebastiaan Heijdenrijk
Rotterdam
1:08:44
1:05:39
1588
Jorg Demmer
Utrecht
1:08:47
1:06:07
1589
Ramon Masius
Utrecht
1:08:47
1:06:05
1590
Leon Verdonschot
Amsterdam
1:08:50
1:04:02
1591
Co Schwarze
De Meern
1:08:52
1:03:32
1592
Gabino Sanchez Perez
Utrecht
1:08:56
1:04:56
1593
Marius van der Schuur
Triathlon
1:08:56
1:04:05
1594
Jerano Gesser
Nieuwegein
1:09:02
1:03:57
1595
Paul Kruit
Utrecht
1:09:12
1:03:35
1596
Jan Kees van Driel
Houten
1:09:15
1:03:09
1597
Werner Joosten
Clytoneus
1:09:19
1:05:31
1598
Reinier van der Heijde
Hollandsche Rading
1:09:23
1:03:58
1599
Jeroen van Vliet
Utrecht
1:09:25
1:09:14
1600
Oki Kooijman
Nieuwegein
1:09:29
1:05:41
1601
Martin Janssen
Nieuwegein
1:09:29
1:04:14
1602
Thomas van der Veen
Utrecht
1:09:30
1:03:27
1603
Rob Rademaker
Utrecht
1:09:36
1:05:39
1604
Henk van de Ploeg
Nieuwegein
1:09:41
1:07:13
1605
John Mooij
Linschoten
1:09:45
1:07:39
1606
Frank de Reuver
Houten
1:09:45
1:07:19
1607
Arjan Verhoeven
De Meern
1:09:47
1:08:07
1608
Ronald Arends
Utrecht
1:09:51
1:04:03
1609
Gertjan Kruijk
Utrecht
1:09:53
1:04:36
1610
Jack van Mourik
Geldermalsen
1:09:53
1:04:58
1611
William Overweg
De Meern
1:09:57
1:04:25
1612
Daniel Kruizinga
VAV
1:10:05
1:04:54
1613
Jeroen Jansen
Utrecht
1:10:10
1:08:12
1614
Hennie Rijntjes
Harmelen
1:10:13
1:06:29
1615
Robert Post
Flevo Delta
1:10:21
1:09:08
1616
Arnout van Diermen
Zeist
1:10:21
1:04:15
1617
Jelle Pentinga
Zeist
1:10:21
1:04:15
1618
Martijn Bakker
Utrecht
1:10:25
1:07:04
1619
Jorn Pruntel
Utrecht
1:10:32
1:07:36
1620
Rob Tolboom
Leusden
1:10:41
1:05:32
1621
Jesse van de Veen
Utrecht
1:10:44
1:05:36
1622
Maarten Spoor
Utrecht
1:10:45
1:04:56
1623
Ap Folgerts
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:10:51
1:10:07
1624
Ed Loupias
Purmerend
1:10:54
1:08:52
1625
John Verweij
Schoonhoven
1:10:59
1:05:13
1626
Martin Terpstra
Amsterdam
1:11:00
1:08:47
1627
Ronald van Olderen
Utrecht
1:11:09
1:05:47
1628
Wim Menthen
Utrecht
1:11:11
1:05:47
1629
Peter de Knegt
Woerden
1:11:11
1:06:05
1630
Henk van den Brink
Utrecht
1:11:29
1:08:26
1631
Erik Naaktgeboren
Utrecht
1:11:39
1:08:27
1632
Leonard Bohmer
Amersfoort
1:11:40
1:06:58
1633
Walter Stekelenburg
Amersfoort
1:11:44
1:07:37
1634
Peter Daalder
Veldhoven
1:11:46
1:11:27
1635
Wim Veninga
Utrecht
1:11:47
1:06:35
1636
Rezza Koshki
De Meern
1:11:50
1:09:34
1637
Rickey Hamwijk
Utrecht
1:11:56
1:07:49
1638
Francis Bennett
IJsselstein Ut
1:12:08
1:10:46
1639
Peter van der Hoop
Maarssen
1:12:09
1:08:59
1640
Julian van der Meijden
DEN HAAG
1:12:16
1:07:23
1641
Henk Rienties
Utrecht
1:12:20
1:08:07
1642
John van Zoolingen
OSM '75
1:12:25
1:11:25
1643
Bas Sterk
Utrecht
1:12:25
1:10:16
1644
Steven van der Kaag
Utrecht
1:12:26
1:10:15
1645
Herman Poppelier
IJsselstein Ut
1:12:27
1:08:22
1646
Rens Slot
ALMERE
1:12:32
1:07:14
1647
Jordy Staakman
Vianen Ut
1:12:34
1:08:22
1648
Stan Kolman
Utrecht
1:12:38
1:11:22
1649
Julien Willems Ettori
Utrecht
1:12:40
1:07:08
1650
Ivo Roodbergen
Nijmegen
1:12:40
1:08:54
1651
Arie Spangenberg
Utrecht
1:12:45
1:09:56
1652
Sjaak Ipenburg
Utrecht
1:12:46
1:10:14
1653
Fred Bus
Utrecht
1:12:48
1:07:11
1654
Koen Burgerhof
Utrecht
1:12:50
1:09:35
1655
Albert Klomp
Nieuwegein
1:12:57
1:06:48
1656
Noual Loukili
Utrecht
1:12:57
1:07:07
1657
Ab van Goudoever
Houten
1:13:06
1:11:00
1658
Ad Westveer
avVN
1:13:13
1:09:47
1659
Herman Gaaff
Utrecht
1:13:19
1:11:01
1660
Hans Rossewij
Amersfoort
1:13:23
1:07:18
1661
Bram Smit
Houten
1:13:24
1:08:41
1662
Jan Duijf
ATV Venray
1:13:29
1:08:35
1663
Tim van Zanten
Culemborg
1:13:30
1:08:07
1664
Patick Belliot
IJsselstein Ut
1:13:32
1:10:15
1665
Andre Brands
Utrecht
1:13:34
1:10:29
1666
Wimjan Schippers
Phoenix
1:13:36
1:10:31
1667
Erwin van Veen
Loopgroep Athletic P
1:13:39
1:10:42
1668
Gerard van Putten
Amersfoort
1:13:39
1:11:21
1669
Arnoud Vermeer
IJsselstein Ut
1:13:40
1:08:50
1670
Manolito Koetzier
Utrecht
1:13:42
1:08:30
1671
Dennis Brinkhuis
Utrecht
1:13:42
1:12:55
1672
Peter Fritz
Diemen
1:13:52
1:09:17
1673
Laurence van Rijn
Utrecht
1:13:52
1:08:39
1674
Ruud van de Klomp
Maarssen
1:13:57
1:09:39
1675
Cees Mans
Doorn
1:14:01
1:12:46
1676
Hans Tolsma
Zeist
1:14:03
1:11:57
1677
Jelle de Gruyter
Wageningen
1:14:17
1:08:43
1678
Louis van Rooijen
De Meern
1:14:28
1:10:17
1679
Gijbertus Marinus van
Utrecht
1:14:32
1:12:00
1680
Laurens Helmond
Houten
1:15:17
1:10:18
1681
Ton Heeres
Nieuwegein
1:15:21
1:12:02
1682
Maurice Sluis
De Meern
1:15:28
1:09:46
1683
Ben van Gelder
Zeist
1:15:29
1:13:24
1684
Micro Matab
's-Gravenhage
1:15:29
1:12:46
1685
Tom Veder
Bilthoven
1:15:34
1:15:12
1686
Sjoerd van der Schaaf
Huizen
1:16:00
1:10:52
1687
Bert Bosch
Helmond
1:16:02
1:14:43
1688
Martin Mol
Maarssen
1:16:14
1:15:24
1689
Robert de Bree
Triathlon
1:16:44
1:10:25
1690
Ivo de Jong
Utrecht
1:16:48
1:13:25
1691
Leo Thijssen
Utrecht
1:17:19
1:14:31
1692
Marco Manten
Barneveld
1:17:21
1:15:04
1693
Henny van Hal
Soesterberg
1:17:24
1:14:58
1694
Geert Muggen
Hoogeveen
1:17:45
1:16:40
1695
Ben Stoové
De Meern
1:17:52
1:12:05
1696
Jos Beelen
Hillegom
1:18:06
1:13:42
1697
Michiel de Kruif
Utrecht
1:18:09
1:13:55
1698
John Jongeneel
avVN
1:18:43
1:15:10
1699
Jos Coumans
Utrecht
1:18:46
1:13:58
1700
Dew Rambocus
Utrecht
1:19:02
1:18:54
1701
Jan de Waard
Utrecht
1:19:04
1:16:31
1702
Edwin Hiensch
Utrecht
1:19:05
1:13:01
1703
Aat Hendrikson
Woerden
1:19:11
1:14:22
1704
Joop Marinus
Aadorp
1:19:21
1:18:28
1705
Sean Fitzpatrick
Utrecht
1:19:30
1:17:47
1706
Arie Schenk
Hellas
1:19:32
1:16:20
1707
Johan van Doorn
Utrecht
1:19:32
1:17:22
1708
Colin McGovrrn
Utrecht
1:19:34
1:17:50
1709
Wilco van Tuijl
Ruurlo
1:20:22
1:14:47
1710
Nico van Schie
IJsselstein Ut
1:20:45
1:16:44
1711
Eric Andrieu
Hoogland
1:20:48
1:15:19
1712
Bert Bierma
Nieuwegein
1:21:03
1:20:02
1713
John van Luijn
Utrecht
1:22:54
1:17:01
1714
Alex Trappenberg
Vianen Ut
1:27:47
1:21:33
1715
Robert Ploem
De Meern
1:28:07
1:22:20
1716
Jim Terlingen
Utrecht
1:39:41
1:39:41
VREC, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Heleen Plaatzer
Nederland
34:49
34:49
2
Miriam van Reijen
Nederland
36:20
36:19
3
Jeanine van de Klashor
U-Track
37:56
37:56
4
Anna Rahm
Bagarmossen (SWE)
38:29
38:29
5
Jamie Hord
Amsterdam
39:03
39:00
6
Gwendolyne de Deyne
België
39:22
39:21
7
Evelien Broeke
Triathlon
40:13
40:09
8
Suzanne Keijl
BODEGRAVEN
40:55
40:54
9
Mascha Voster
ALMERE
40:56
40:54
10
An Lenders
AV Helden
41:39
41:38
11
Marian Meijer
Wijk bij Duurstede
41:54
41:53
12
Hanneke Boon
Rotterdam
43:06
43:01
13
Mariska Brittijn
Leiden
43:58
43:57
14
Jolien de Klein
Utrecht
44:18
43:50
15
Gien San Tan
Phanos
44:35
44:27
16
Léony van Zijl
Houten
45:08
44:28
17
Ellen Reuling
Amsterdam
45:13
45:07
18
Nesrine Leene
Utrecht
45:24
43:08
19
Sanne Jacobs
Amsterdam
45:46
45:37
20
Tessa van Roomen
Amsterdam
46:02
45:23
21
Tineke Peters
Utrecht
46:22
45:20
22
Nienke Kluft
AV Castricum
46:30
45:47
23
Ellen Miltenburg
Dutch Runners Basic
46:34
45:49
24
Lien van der Lugt
Utrecht
46:37
46:12
25
Maaike Harbers
Utrecht
46:51
46:31
26
Anne Stellaard
Utrecht
46:53
46:27
27
Jannet Vermeulen
De Meern
47:00
46:47
28
Tessel van der Lugt
Utrecht
47:12
46:46
29
Gwenny van Heusden
Barendrecht
47:25
47:11
30
Gonda Goedbloed
Utrecht
47:57
46:28
31
Meryem Abid
Rotterdam
48:22
48:18
32
Stephanie Markus
Rotterdam
48:35
48:32
33
Inge van Dijk
Zeist
48:38
48:21
34
Wanda Sloos
Utrecht
48:49
46:25
35
Mireille Reuling
Amsterdam
48:50
48:44
36
Marieke Head
Utrecht
48:52
48:09
37
Danelien van Aalst
Utrecht
49:01
47:42
38
Caroline Kroeze
Utrecht
49:07
48:52
39
Martine Speekenbrink
Huis ter Heide Ut
49:15
48:58
40
Lorraine Flannery
Eindhoven
49:36
49:22
41
Karin Muzerie
Phoenix
49:46
49:27
42
Eliane van Hall
Amsterdam
49:50
46:24
43
Kate Finley
's-Gravenhage
49:51
48:26
44
Lisanne Jansen
Nijmegen
50:02
48:23
45
Sanne van den Munckhof
Utrecht
50:15
48:56
46
Miranda Poldervaart
U-Track
50:22
49:49
47
Esther van Jaarsveld
Utrecht
50:24
48:52
48
Elke van Engelen
Bad Bentheim (GER)
50:25
50:10
49
Martine van Rooijen
Nieuwegein
50:34
49:47
50
Miriam Bons
Utrecht
50:36
48:36
51
Lenie van den Broek
VOORSCHOTEN
50:37
47:46
52
Linda van Laake
Utrecht
50:38
46:58
53
Carolien Kooiman
Tartlétos
50:42
48:50
54
Tjes Trijbits
Utrecht
50:46
49:45
55
Karlijn Drost
Utrecht
50:59
49:39
56
Ingrid Holstege
Utrecht
51:05
49:56
57
Meike Staleman
Utrecht
51:23
50:29
58
Evelien Hoogendoorn
Maarssen
51:23
49:50
59
Els Zijlstra
Nieuwegein
51:24
50:35
60
Petra Mulder
IJsselstein Ut
51:25
50:30
61
Margot van den Belt
Bilthoven
51:27
50:23
62
Mandy Erkelens
PAC
51:28
51:21
63
Rebecca de Kuijer
Utrecht
51:33
50:32
64
Natalie Peeters
Utrecht
51:35
47:33
65
Tjitske Kooistra
avVN
51:41
50:56
66
Loes Saeren
Eindhoven
51:41
48:43
67
Els Berkman
Utrecht
51:51
50:15
68
Wobke van der Kolk
Vleuten
51:53
51:32
69
Maaike Doyer
HAARLEM
51:55
50:20
70
Susanne Felix
Liempde
52:00
49:57
71
Rooske van der Veek
Utrecht
52:10
49:59
72
Lizzy Zandstra
Wieringerwerf
52:12
49:01
73
Nina Joosten
Pallas '67
52:13
50:02
74
Karin Ansing
Nieuwegein
52:13
49:15
75
Wil Vos
Energie
52:15
52:15
76
Jeannette Daalmeijer
Den Dolder
52:16
50:56
77
Margot Bogaard
Utrecht
52:20
50:16
78
Anneke Mijnhardt
Zeist
52:21
51:15
79
Ellen Berg
Utrecht
52:24
51:55
80
Irene Goemans
Amsterdam
52:25
49:27
81
Agien Bouwman
Loopgroep Bunnik
52:37
48:18
82
Mariska van der Spoel
Vinkeveen
52:37
49:54
83
Carla Wingelaar
Maarssen
52:39
51:50
84
Annemiek van Os
Dutch Runners Gold
52:44
52:00
85
Jessica Demmer
De Bilt
52:52
50:07
86
Dineke Beekelaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
52:53
46:59
87
Cindy Pellenkoft
Utrecht
52:54
49:34
88
Hamer Marjolein
Dutch Runners Gold
52:55
52:22
89
Wilanka Zwaan
Utrecht
52:57
52:18
90
Esmeralda van Gestel
Gorinchem
53:03
50:43
91
Sandra Teune
Utrecht
53:04
51:48
92
Sandra Ursem
Dutch Runners Gold
53:04
52:59
93
Dorine Versluis
Loopgroep Athletic P
53:06
52:59
94
Evi van der Geer
Sassenheim
53:08
52:53
95
Erika van Schaik
De Meern
53:08
51:41
96
Myrthe Nielen
Utrecht
53:08
51:02
97
Edith Ammeraal
Utrecht
53:08
51:03
98
Ilse Schram
Utrecht
53:13
52:17
99
Anne-marie Cuvelier
Bussum
53:14
51:20
100
Monique van Eijk
Bilthoven
53:15
50:37
101
Caja van der Woude
Utrecht
53:23
52:06
102
Mariska Hoosbeek
PAC
53:33
51:42
103
Renate Terburch-Wittev
De Bilt
53:36
52:37
104
Emma Wouters
Amsterdam
53:38
53:09
105
Jennifer Janssen
Amsterdam
53:42
52:25
106
Floortje Rodermans
Utrecht
53:44
52:19
107
Monique ten Buur
Utrecht
53:45
52:12
108
Roxanne Roos-Vergaij
Utrecht
53:47
52:59
109
Kari de Boer
Amsterdam
53:47
52:52
110
Rozemarijn van Sonsbee
Utrecht
53:50
50:51
111
Mendy Sturkenboom
Houten
53:51
52:43
112
Annemieke Vermunt
Utrecht
53:53
51:31
113
Marleen Leedekerken-Re
Utrecht
53:56
53:40
114
Annemieke Hendriksen-F
Utrecht
54:01
53:27
115
Marja Gorter
Utrecht
54:09
51:57
116
Marleen Klein-Pieterse
Utrecht
54:09
53:14
117
Florieke Stofmeel
Utrecht
54:10
53:11
118
Lisanne Harmsen
Veghel
54:11
53:29
119
Stephanie Verwijmeren
IJsselstein Ut
54:16
53:50
120
Monique van Poppel
IJsselstein Ut
54:17
54:00
121
Debbie Durlinger
Tilburg
54:22
52:20
122
Ingerlise Hoefsloot
Tienhoven Ut
54:24
53:46
123
Marcelle Uiterwijk
Utrecht
54:26
51:55
124
Mireille de Beurs
Loopgroep Athletic P
54:27
54:24
125
Victoria Santos
Rotterdam
54:28
54:15
126
Hanneke Modderman
Assen
54:28
49:39
127
Linda Schepers
Loopgroep Athletic P
54:30
54:23
128
Maaike Hendriksen-Wals
Loopgroep Athletic P
54:32
54:29
129
Carolien Smienk
Loopgroep Athletic P
54:41
54:38
130
Corine Teuben
Utrecht
54:43
53:24
131
Kirstin Poot
's-Gravenhage
54:43
54:38
132
Sandra Kooij
IJsselstein Ut
54:45
54:27
133
Marian Rooyakkers
Utrecht
54:49
48:58
134
Truus van Spijkeren
Benschop
54:50
54:35
135
Daniela Bezemer
Utrecht
54:50
54:39
136
Remke Reith
Phanos
54:56
51:24
137
Hestia Brederode
Utrecht
55:02
54:20
138
Funglin Man
Amsterdam
55:05
55:04
139
Bregje Volkers
Utrecht
55:10
52:49
140
Susanne Reuling
Amsterdam
55:10
55:01
141
Linda Verniers
U-Track
55:13
54:04
142
Ilona Haarman
Woerden
55:18
54:48
143
Esmeralda de Bruijn
De Meern
55:19
52:04
144
Jeanne Peters
Montfoort
55:22
52:33
145
Linda Agterberg
Houten
55:24
54:22
146
Carlijn de Jonge
Utrecht
55:25
54:14
147
Kirsten Geurken
Utrecht
55:27
51:30
148
Judith Boute
Utrecht
55:31
54:09
149
Timmi van Maldegem
Utrecht
55:31
52:53
150
Dorine Garritsen
Woerden
55:33
52:23
151
Margret van Leeuwen
Zeist
55:34
52:13
152
Riet Volkers
Alphen aan de Rijn
55:36
53:38
153
Karin Verdel
Bilthoven
55:36
55:08
154
Esmee ten Have
Utrecht
55:36
51:29
155
Nynke Vrolijk-Barkhuij
Utrecht
55:40
53:44
156
Eline Vermeulen
Utrecht
55:40
52:17
157
Faezeh Maghami Nick
Utrecht
55:41
49:42
158
Rosmarie de Wit
Utrecht
55:44
54:25
159
Mischa van Irsen
Utrecht
55:46
53:34
160
Marian Mulder
Utrecht
55:47
50:39
161
Karin Jongkind
Utrecht
55:50
54:46
162
Kjell Catsburg
Harmelen
55:52
50:59
163
Lisette Geraerts
Utrecht
55:54
55:21
164
Joëlline Goossen
Lunteren
55:55
53:40
165
Annemieke Wind
Utrecht
55:55
53:52
166
Ellie Mulder
Utrecht
55:56
53:04
167
Judith Dijcker
Utrecht
55:57
53:28
168
Sandra Claessens
Houten
55:58
54:49
169
Anouschka de Bruijn
Maarssen
56:00
52:44
170
Claudia Magielse
Woerden
56:02