| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Lions Heuvelloop
Overveen - Maandag 25 april 2011
MSEN, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
M40, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Cor van Baar
Haarlemmermeer
59:09
59:07
3
Martin Hoogervorst
Loopgroep PK
59:16
59:15
8
Hans Fischer
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:06:30
1:06:25
M50, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
M60, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
M35, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Esther van Heerde
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:01:24
1:01:23
M-REC, 15 KM PRESTATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
6
Stephan Geuzebroek
Bloemendaal
1:07:03
1:07:00
7
Guido de Regt
Santpoort-Noord
1:08:58
1:08:51
18
Gerard van Zelst
Beverwijk
1:16:45
1:16:29
21
Frank van de Werff
Hoofddorp
1:18:05
1:17:58
25
Jurrian de Gruijter
Haarlem
1:19:40
1:19:33
30
Andre Moniharapon
Beverwijk
1:21:49
1:21:39
32
Edwin van Nieuenhuijse
Wijk aan Zee
1:22:56
1:22:41
34
Arnold van Veldhoven
Haarlem
1:24:26
1:24:20
43
Andre Webster
Wijk aan Zee
1:39:00
1:38:44
V-REC, 15 KM PRESTATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Maartje van Zelst
Beverwijk
1:16:27
1:16:13
4
Juliette Baller
Bloemendaal
1:19:35
1:19:28
6
Helen van Duuren
Heemstede
1:25:56
1:25:47
7
Gloria Grace-Ferri
Overveen
1:29:33
1:29:08
9
Leonieke de Bruijn
Heemstede
1:31:41
1:31:14
12
Mariette Steevens
Amsterdam
1:34:14
1:33:50
14
Carolien Achterbosch
Velserbroek
1:38:58
1:38:35
M-REC, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Maarten van den Beld
Driehuis Nh
38:49
38:47
16
Nicolas Porras Arroyo
Haarlem
46:59
46:52
23
Alex Visser
Santpoort-Zuid
49:04
49:01
25
José Aguilar Polo
Overveen
49:36
49:31
29
Wijnand van Lith
Katwijk Zh
50:33
50:05
32
Manuel Amersbeek
Amsterdam
50:53
50:35
42
Siegfried Weyprecht
Velserbroek
52:48
52:48
44
Barry van Leeuwen
Bloemendaal
53:00
52:42
46
Arno Beliën
Santpoort-Noord
53:07
52:47
50
Wilfried Hoffman
Hoofddorp
53:58
53:53
51
Adriaan van Engh
's-Gravenhage
54:02
53:35
52
Peter van Agteren
Hoofddorp
54:22
54:03
55
Niels Eerenstein
Amsterdam
54:39
54:29
67
Dirk Beenhakker
Santpoort-Zuid
57:15
57:06
73
Rene Schreuder
Bloemendaal
1:02:42
1:02:40
76
Tom van den Broeke
Haarlem
1:06:20
1:05:54
V-REC, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
7
Christine Rubeling
Heemstede
53:38
53:26
8
Leonoor Christiaans
Velsen-Zuid
55:13
55:01
9
Suzanne Slagboom
Velserbroek
55:35
55:13
11
Jolanda Lucassen
Rijsenhout
56:22
56:06
12
Marlies Verbruggen
Haarlem
56:39
56:33
15
Marion van Brederode
Haarlem
58:49
58:19
17
Jane Paardekooper
Beverwijk
1:00:09
59:39
23
Annelies Reijne
Assendelft
1:02:12
1:01:53
27
Brigit Nieuwburg
Amsterdam
1:06:38
1:06:15
28
Alexandra Richards
Haarlem
1:06:38
1:06:15
31
Josephine ruigrok vd W
Hoofddorp
1:11:35
1:11:22
32
Karin Looijesteijn
Amsterdam
1:14:21
1:13:57
33
Marcelle Verwoerd
Santpoort-Noord
1:16:54
1:16:23
M-REC, 5 KM PRESTATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Jeffrey Gijtenbeek
Amersfoort
20:31
20:21
9
RobertJan Maaskant
Amsterdam
20:57
20:55
12
Daan Kostelijk
Nieuw-Vennep
21:35
21:35
14
Frank van Eldek
Velserbroek
22:49
22:48
16
Mathijs van der Pol
Hoofddorp
23:02
22:52
21
Andrew Dempster
Badhoevedorp
24:20
24:11
22
Jordy van der Vliet
Amsterdam
24:22
24:20
26
Hein van den Bos
Amsterdam
25:46
25:42
29
Antoon Zwemmer
Santpoort-Zuid
26:57
26:48
41
Cock van der Pol
Hoofddorp
30:21
30:12
V-REC, 5 KM PRESTATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Emma Kostelijk
Nieuw-Vennep
25:21
25:20
8
Nicolien van Zanten
Haarlem
27:50
27:46
9
Willemijn vd Berg
Santpoort-Zuid
28:21
28:13
10
Geke Kostelijk
Nieuw-Vennep
28:46
28:42
11
Karin Dobber
Santpoort-Zuid
28:54
28:45
12
Christel Zwemmer
Santpoort-Zuid
28:54
28:45
16
Caroline van der Meer
Haarlem
30:24
30:18
17
Edmée van Leeuwen
Hoofddorp
30:34
30:28
21
Ans Duin-Schweitzer
Beverwijk
31:00
30:56
22
Marianne van den Broek
Haarlem
31:14
31:06
26
Jacqueline Siebbeles
Soest
32:57
32:56
27
Marianne Siebbeles
Overveen
32:57
32:56
30
Marleen Schlüter-Nelis
Haarlem
34:54
34:42
31
Wendy Schindeler
Amstelveen
35:04
34:52
32
Esther Schindeler
Amstelveen
35:05
34:54
35
Caroline van den Bel
Amsterdam
36:46
36:39
F&F, 5 KM PRESTATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Femke van der Pal
Family & Friends Run
20:25
20:25
2
Jeske van der Pal
Family & Friends Run
20:54
20:54
3
Sietse van der Pal
Family & Friends Run
23:43
23:43
4
Alphons Jansen
Family & Friends Run
29:12
29:05
5
Nick Zungri
Family & Friends Run
35:38
35:31
6
Herman Lokkerbol
Family & Friends Run
35:45
35:38
7
Levi Stijf
Family & Friends Run
36:26
36:19
8
Kim Nieuwburg
Family & Friends Run
36:32
36:24
9
Jetske Elzenga
Family & Friends Run
40:18
40:11
Uitslagen.nl
02-05-2011 18:57