Uitslagenlijst Ricoh Kippenren

Barneveld - Zaterdag 16 april 2011

HSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hugo Hilgersom
Barneveld
1:25:50
1:25:43
2
René van der Linde
Zeist
1:28:09
1:27:58
3
Ronald Borgdorff
Spijkenisse
1:29:14
1:28:49
4
Mark Doornhof
Nijkerk
1:34:14
1:34:00
5
Arthur Bronkhorst
Uddel
1:35:11
1:35:02
6
Remco van Hussel
Nijkerk Gld
1:35:16
1:35:00
7
Cornelis Chatziioannou
Spijkenisse
1:36:44
1:36:18
8
Joos de Bakker
Amersfoort
1:36:54
1:35:53
9
Bas van Delft
Spijkenisse
1:37:46
1:37:21
10
Hans van Ginkel
Ederveen
1:40:50
1:40:23
11
Kees van Dooren
Ederveen
1:44:44
1:44:15
12
Peter Gerritsen
Gouda
1:44:53
1:43:51
13
Gerben Kraaij
Barneveld
1:46:48
1:45:41
14
Sven van Rooijen
Amsterdam
1:49:42
1:49:27
15
Robin Nellestein
Nijkerk Gld
1:54:44
1:53:49
16
Wouter Dijkman
Barneveld
1:55:34
1:54:56
17
Bas Boutellier
Utrecht
1:56:33
1:55:35
18
Bart Davelaar
Barneveld
1:57:19
1:56:29
HVET, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Patrick Kwist
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:12:13
1:12:06
2
Eric Guiljam
Kesteren
1:29:08
1:28:54
3
Henk Bos
Dutch Runners Gold
1:29:37
1:29:15
4
Henry Wondergem
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:30:09
1:30:02
5
Edwin Vlaanderen
Amersfoort
1:31:38
1:31:30
6
Robin Kinsbergen
Voorthuizen
1:33:01
1:32:57
7
Ronald Versteegen
Tennet
1:33:14
1:33:05
8
Dick van Ravenhorst
Kootwijkerbroek
1:33:23
1:32:00
9
Leo Goes
Delta Lloyd Running
1:33:52
1:32:39
10
Kees van Rijswijk
Barneveld
1:36:15
1:35:58
11
Eddy van Bemmel
Climax
1:36:24
1:36:17
12
Remco Hatenboer
Hoenderloo
1:38:01
1:37:46
13
Peter Bos
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:38:22
1:38:09
14
Henk Demmer
Nijkerk Gld
1:39:32
1:39:15
15
Ronnie Bod
Didam
1:40:18
1:39:56
16
Gary Vooges
Lunteren
1:41:40
1:41:35
17
Hans van Brummelen
Barneveld
1:42:07
1:42:00
18
Ed van Steendelaar
Putten
1:42:48
1:42:36
19
Willem Janssen
Deventer
1:43:31
1:43:06
20
Henk Jonker
Barneveld
1:43:40
1:43:16
21
Richmond van der Huure
Zeewolde
1:43:45
1:43:41
22
Dick Brunekreeft
Barneveld
1:45:26
1:44:22
23
Gert Heiwegen
Lunteren
1:45:41
1:44:35
24
Roel de Wolf
Barneveld
1:45:46
1:45:40
25
Edwin van der Huure
Dutch Runners Gold
1:45:57
1:45:53
26
Eric Rietveld
Tennet
1:46:34
1:45:49
27
Henk Wernsen
Barneveld
1:46:54
1:46:41
28
Berend Jan Luchtenberg
Barneveld
1:47:05
1:46:31
29
Frans van Heerdt
Ederveen
1:48:50
1:48:21
30
Harman Idema
Nunspeet
1:49:24
1:49:15
31
Bert Lensen
AV Nijkerk
1:49:33
1:49:13
32
Kees Slikker
Barneveld
1:49:33
1:47:57
33
Joos Grapperhaus
Amsterdam
1:50:39
1:49:26
34
Leen Kool
Barneveld
1:50:55
1:50:55
35
Lars Versteeg
Barneveld
1:52:11
1:52:00
36
Roelof van Middendorp
Barneveld
1:52:19
1:52:04
37
Aart Jan Goor
Voorthuizen
1:53:46
1:52:03
38
Alfred Gaasbeek
Climax
1:54:21
1:52:34
39
Klaas Bos
Lunteren
1:55:58
1:54:21
40
Peter Varenkamp
Nijkerk Gld
1:56:10
1:54:51
41
Piet Stoel
Ede Gld
1:59:40
1:58:52
42
Berjan van Rootselaar
Rabobank
2:00:56
1:59:11
43
Gerald ter Maten
Rabobank
2:00:56
1:59:11
44
Ton Veldhuizen
Barneveld
2:01:51
2:01:14
45
Marty Cozijnsen
Harskamp
2:01:52
2:01:44
46
Peter Haasdijk
Delta Lloyd Running
2:02:11
2:01:09
47
Geert-Jan de Boer
Nunspeet
2:03:03
2:02:00
48
Bruun van de Laar
Barneveld
2:03:16
2:02:24
49
Geerhard Ronde
Stroe
2:03:19
2:01:53
50
Gert Buijs
Delta Lloyd Running
2:03:24
2:02:11
51
Marc Berghuis
Ermelo
2:04:29
2:02:51
52
Bert Jansen
Barneveld
2:08:46
2:07:19
53
Hans van Wijk
Barneveld
2:09:11
2:08:05
54
Dick Slof
Delta Lloyd Running
2:10:56
2:09:43
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tineke van den Berg
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:28:26
1:28:19
2
Wiebke de Groen
Amsterdam
1:53:50
1:53:34
3
Charlotte Houben
Utrecht
1:56:32
1:55:34
4
Marian Davidse
's-Gravenhage
2:24:02
2:22:48
VVET, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Majet Spoelder
Triathlon
1:42:56
1:41:56
2
Hennie Bokhorst
Voorthuizen
1:45:54
1:45:48
3
Saskia Roest
AV Nijkerk
1:46:10
1:45:16
4
Anja van de Hengel
Barneveld
1:49:19
1:49:04
5
Gertruud Kooiman
Ciko '66
1:50:15
1:49:42
6
Trees van Laar
Achterveld
1:54:21
1:54:10
7
Wilma van de Beek
Ricoh
1:55:58
1:55:44
8
Eerke Boiten
Groot-Brittannië
1:56:11
1:54:33
9
Astrid Reichardt
AV Nijkerk
1:56:46
1:55:54
10
Margreet Huijgen
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
2:00:55
2:00:00
11
Joes van Meurs
Beneden-Leeuwen
2:02:51
2:01:59
12
Cora Vos-Koning
Voorthuizen
2:03:19
2:02:18
13
Erika van Hulst
Beneden-Leeuwen
2:05:42
2:04:49
14
Liesbeth Deenekamp
Voorthuizen
2:09:41
2:08:14
15
Wilma Burgwal
Harskamp
2:11:04
2:10:34
16
Margret Schreuder
Harskamp
2:15:05
2:14:36
HSEN, 1/4 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Aart Bolle
H&S Group
34:27
33:46
2
Jacco Rijlaarsdam
Scherpenzeel Gld
40:43
40:36
3
Erwin Veldman
Nijkerk Gld
41:24
41:12
4
Peter van Meerveld
OSS-VOLO
41:33
41:28
5
Peter Mulderij
Dierenartsenpraktijk
42:26
42:08
6
Jan Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
42:42
42:38
7
Henri van Essen
Nijkerk Gld
43:00
42:49
8
Matthieu Schakel
Barneveld
43:22
43:15
9
Dico van Hierden
Dierenartsenpraktijk
43:42
43:03
10
Wijtze Vos
Barneveld
43:44
43:28
11
Bart Nieuwenhuis
Barneveld
44:06
43:51
12
Michel van den Berg
Barneveld
44:10
43:56
13
Erik van Dongen
Amersfoort
45:09
44:43
14
Gosse Jacob Sprietsma
St. Jude Medical
45:16
45:08
15
Wim Minnen
Barneveld
45:31
45:26
16
Ben de Ruiter
Voorthuizen
45:34
45:26
17
Tonny van de Braak
Van Essen Van Raay
45:45
45:34
18
Arjan Schonewille
Scherpenzeel Gld
45:57
45:22
19
Marthijn Slijkhuis
Barneveld
46:30
46:30
20
Edwin van Zwetselaar
Harskamp
47:22
47:14
21
Werner Hovius
Dierenartsenpraktijk
47:29
47:25
22
Arjan Vos
Hooglanderveen
47:55
47:31
23
Wilhelm Simon
vanessenvanraay
48:15
47:28
24
Gerco Harthoorn
Barneveld
48:27
48:16
25
Matthijs van der Lit
Barneveld
48:41
47:33
26
Henri van Winkoop
Barneveld
48:41
46:59
27
Peter van de Kamp
Barneveld
49:01
48:03
28
Nieko Versteeg
Voorthuizen
49:13
47:52
29
Stefan Heintjes
H&S Group
49:49
49:09
30
Martijn Verschuur
Tennet
49:50
49:35
31
Ronald Kersten
Tennet
49:53
49:38
32
Sjoerd Spoelstra
Tandartspraktijk Pun
50:33
50:02
33
Sjoerd van de Werff
H&S Group
51:12
50:30
34
Jasper van Dam
Van Essen Van Raay
51:15
50:18
35
Phillip Aubrey
Barneveld
51:20
49:59
36
Martijn Bouwman
Barneveld
51:26
50:51
37
Joost Brouwer
Soesterberg
52:10
50:37
38
Gerard Esser
H&S Group
52:19
51:39
39
Sergei Schennink
Tennet
52:35
51:51
40
Marcel Ploeg
Enschede
52:36
52:00
41
Maico Bongers
Tennet
52:39
52:09
42
Albert Bouw
Lunteren
52:41
51:18
43
Jochem Reitsema
Barneveld
52:48
52:10
44
Christopher Eggleston
Putten
52:50
51:18
45
Stephan Smit
Heemstede
53:11
51:54
46
Marien van Schothorst
Barneveld
53:22
53:02
47
Jan van de Hoef
St. Jude Medical
53:25
53:20
48
Siebren Zijlstra
Tennet
53:31
52:45
49
Niels Rekker
Barneveld
53:32
52:30
50
Frederik van Middelaar
Car.bouw van Ravenho
53:33
51:58
51
Bf de Ridder
Veenendaal
53:39
52:58
52
Marinus Nouwen
Barneveld
53:40
53:21
53
Izak van den Bosch
Barneveld
53:59
52:14
54
Arjan Groeneveld
Nijkerk Gld
54:07
53:10
55
Jan Willem vd Glind
Hoevelaken
54:10
53:12
56
Pim Jurgens
Barneveld
54:19
52:41
57
Asaf Verstoep
Rabobank
54:28
52:58
58
Richard van Winkoop
Barneveld
54:32
53:58
59
Erik van den Brink
Barneveld
54:37
53:47
60
Chiel Renken
Tennet
54:40
54:24
61
Rob Lokhorst
Barneveld
54:42
53:00
62
Harry van Beek
Barneveld
54:45
54:17
63
Bert van Veldhuizen
Gemeente Barneveld
55:16
53:39
64
Sven van der Gast
St. Jude Medical
55:19
55:13
65
Niek van Kreijl
Tennet
55:20
54:42
66
Ivo Hogewoning
Amsterdam
55:21
54:31
67
Marc-Jan Holslag
Spijkenisse
55:22
53:56
68
Arco Verhoeks
Rhenen
55:25
55:12
69
Robbie Lange
Tennet
55:42
55:25
70
Gert-Jan Elsenaar
Barneveld
56:07
55:55
71
Menno Brand
Voorthuizen
56:12
55:56
72
André Boer
Odijk
56:14
54:30
73
Joost Jan Waanders
St. Jude Medical
56:39
56:34
74
Martijn Witteveen
Ricoh
56:42
55:37
75
Jan-Willem Meulenbroek
Tennet
57:29
56:48
76
Bert van Veen
Voorthuizen
57:30
56:51
77
Evert Amadsamingin
Tennet
57:44
57:16
78
Geert Ruis
Ede Gld
57:47
57:16
79
Jelle Besselsen
Barneveld
57:56
56:26
80
Alexander Schouten
Veenendaal
58:01
56:28
81
Peter Sennema
Leusden
58:11
56:54
82
Jhon van den Hudding
Barneveld
58:21
57:32
83
Janko van Middendorp
Barneveld
58:26
57:38
84
Erdal Aktaran
Amersfoort
58:46
57:44
85
Tsjerk Klomp
Barneveld
58:54
57:10
86
Ruben van den Brink
Barneveld
58:58
57:28
87
Wim Versteeg
Barneveld
59:02
58:05
88
Martijn de Haas
Tennet
59:17
58:29
89
Oscar Karman
vanessenvanraay
59:29
58:39
90
Martin van 't Verlaat
Tennet
59:45
58:44
91
Theo Hartgers
Rabobank
1:00:06
58:48
92
Gilbert Hardeman
Barneveld
1:00:27
59:04
93
Wim Warnar
Barneveld
1:00:27
59:19
94
Ewout van de Bunt
Barneveld
1:00:28
59:18
95
Erwin van de Boogert
Car.bouw van Ravenho
1:00:42
59:08
96
John Verduin
Tennet
1:01:32
1:00:58
97
Herman van der Zande
Uddel
1:02:03
1:00:29
98
André Besselsen
Barneveld
1:02:51
1:01:22
99
Leroy van der Vegt
Tennet
1:02:59
1:02:15
100
Rowin van Impelen
Ede Gld
1:03:15
1:02:34
101
Thijs den Otter
Barneveld
1:03:34
1:02:45
102
Jeroen Woudenberg
Barneveld
1:03:55
1:03:08
103
Jeroen van Omme
Voorthuizen
1:05:25
1:04:57
104
Jeroen Huiskens
Tennet
1:06:01
1:05:17
105
Juriaan Swanink
Veenendaal
1:07:25
1:06:44
106
Erik Hoeve
Tennet
1:09:10
1:08:24
107
Bensen Ni
Ede Gld
1:25:47
1:25:47
HVET, 1/4 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter Bakker
St. Jude Medical
38:54
38:51
2
Henk de Zwaan
Harderwijk
41:04
40:59
3
Frank Spaan
Tennet
41:14
41:08
4
Dirk van Hierden
Dierenartsenpraktijk
42:19
42:03
5
Ludger Stuijt
Running2000
42:31
42:25
6
Erik Dirkse
Barneveld
42:58
42:50
7
Wim van Ravenhorst
Achterveld
43:14
43:11
8
André Miltenburg
Altis
43:26
43:21
9
Eddy van Veenschoten
Barneveld
43:45
43:37
10
Martie Lagerweij
Kootwijk
43:57
43:46
11
Ben Petersen
Dierenartsenpraktijk
44:15
44:01
12
Klaas Pol
Gemeente Barneveld
44:31
44:18
13
Franz van Barneveld
Ricoh
44:40
44:27
14
Andre Cozijnsen
Barneveld
45:58
45:54
15
Willem Duckers
Tennet
46:03
45:44
16
Danny de Groot
Gemeente Barneveld
46:19
46:01
17
Parman Kasanredjo
Gemeente Barneveld
46:38
46:28
18
Erik Renshof
Barneveld
47:16
47:02
19
Richard Ariens
Barneveld
47:28
47:07
20
Han van Almkerk
Barneveld
47:41
46:42
21
Erwin de Haan
Barneveld
48:06
47:36
22
Kees de Fijter
Barneveld
48:13
47:43
23
Gert Jansen
Ricoh
49:09
48:15
24
Gertjan Eekel
Zuidwal
49:14
48:47
25
Maarten Raijmakers
Voorthuizen
49:38
47:54
26
Jan Peter van Schaik
Barneveld
49:53
49:12
27
Wijnand Thomassen
BV Eerste Barnevelds
50:08
49:26
28
Gerjan van Zwetselaar
Harskamp
50:15
50:07
29
Hans van Elst
Soest
50:22
48:42
30
Huibert Gijsbertsen
Ede Gld
50:57
50:33
31
Albert van Kooten
Veenendaal
51:24
50:06
32
Jan Werkhoven
Gemeente Barneveld
51:33
51:07
33
Michael Lutje Wooldrik
Tennet
51:42
51:26
34
Henk Tiemens
Scherpenzeel Gld
51:44
51:04
35
Henk Groenesteyn
Barneveld
51:48
50:06
36
Edwin Ploeg
Barneveld
51:51
51:41
37
Henk Polstra
Tennet
51:55
51:02
38
Henk van Ginkel
Barneveld
51:56
51:49
39
Kees van Ginkel
Barneveld
52:33
52:25
40
Leo Reijnen
Tennet
52:41
52:22
41
Jaap Looijen
Almere
52:42
51:29
42
Kees van Veluw
Hoevelaken
52:44
52:23
43
Christiaan Rense
Rabobank
52:49
51:24
44
Jacques de Rooij
BV Eerste Barnevelds
52:52
52:10
45
Gert Groenevelt
Stroe
52:56
51:53
46
Jan Otse
Barneveld
53:00
52:39
47
Adriaan Schipper
Huizen
53:03
52:36
48
Rikkert van Emous
Nijkerk Gld
53:35
52:04
49
Edwin vd Molen
Rabobank
53:35
52:18
50
Peter Hoekendijk
Tennet
53:41
52:54
51
Edwin Kok
Barneveld
53:45
53:25
52
Wieberen Postema
Tennet
53:45
53:23
53
John Heijdra
Tandartspraktijk Pun
53:55
53:19
54
Jan Miedema
Barneveld
54:06
53:09
55
Rein van der Top
BV Eerste Barnevelds
54:07
52:33
56
Gerjan Emsbroek
Tennet
54:07
53:47
57
Gerard Brom
Rabobank
54:13
53:50
58
Wim Buijtenhuis
Barneveld
54:20
53:24
59
Kees ten Napel
Car.bouw van Ravenho
55:14
53:40
60
Peter van Westering
Ede Gld
55:20
53:43
61
Evert van Uffelen
Voorthuizen
55:24
54:29
62
Georgie Surilatu
Barneveld
55:25
55:11
63
Tim van Wijnen
Zaandijk
55:27
54:47
64
Hans Uitenbroek
Vlaardingen
55:28
54:34
65
Rienke Tekelenburg
Amersfoort
55:38
55:15
66
Louis Rippen
Barneveld
55:44
55:25
67
Peter Bos
Barneveld
55:46
55:36
68
Remco Siebert
Arnhem
56:12
55:56
69
Gerrit Snel
Barneveld
56:13
55:21
70
Bert Franken
Voorthuizen
56:21
54:55
71
Frank Polman
Tennet
56:29
56:06
72
Fred Wittekamp
Barneveld
56:44
55:15
73
Jan Bouwman
Barneveld
56:49
55:25
74
Martijn Haverkamp
Jansen Poultry Equip
56:58
55:22
75
Gerbrand van Harskamp
Barneveld
56:59
55:06
76
Huub Sio
Tennet
57:15
56:54
77
Paul Kok
Soest
57:21
57:02
78
Dick van de Pol
Rabobank
57:25
56:17
79
Gerrit Nieuwenhuis
Amersfoort
57:45
57:13
80
Sander Belgraver
Tennet
57:49
56:59
81
Evert Koolma
avVN
57:55
57:37
82
Rene Marchel
Tennet
57:57
57:22
83
Hans Scheefhals
Tennet
58:09
57:45
84
Bas Koudijs
Lunteren
58:20
56:35
85
Richard van der Hee
vanessenvanraay
58:23
57:27
86
Henk Hendriksen
Barneveld
58:24
57:33
87
Klaas Wiesenekker
Barneveld
58:40
58:12
88
Pieter Floor
Voorthuizen
59:11
58:32
89
Bert Berkhof
Ederveen
59:11
58:06
90
Adda Kranendonk
Nijmegen
59:14
58:07
91
Gaatze Rekker
Barneveld
59:15
58:14
92
Ton van der Lee
BV Eerste Barnevelds
59:39
59:33
93
Pieter Slootweg
Ede Gld
59:40
58:43
94
Mario Bammens
Tennet
59:52
59:08
95
Raf Melsen
Tennet
59:54
59:07
96
Ab Lam
Barneveld
59:54
58:20
97
Daan Kuiper
Barneveld
59:55
58:25
98
Wilco van Bezooijen
Terschuur
59:55
58:50
99
Danny Klaar
Tennet
59:58
58:46
100
Otto Jager
Tennet
1:00:04
59:17
101
Pascal Zandbelt
Tennet
1:00:04
59:19
102
Alfred van Elst
Tennet
1:00:15
59:28
103
Albers Markus
Tennet
1:00:18
59:31
104
John Waltman
Ricoh
1:00:44
59:50
105
Edwin Aalmers
Tennet
1:00:48
1:00:19
106
Kees Voorsluijs
Barneveld
1:01:02
59:31
107
Henk Kroon
Tennet
1:01:08
1:00:25
108
Ralph Wilking
De Glind
1:01:15
1:00:22
109
Jos Schutjes
Barneveld
1:01:19
1:00:56
110
Hans Uittenhout
Barneveld
1:01:23
59:46
111
Harrie Reemst
Rabobank
1:02:05
1:01:02
112
Henk van Roekel
Jansen Poultry Equip
1:02:33
1:00:55
113
Cees Verheul
Tennet
1:02:39
1:01:48
114
Henk Kuijk
Tennet
1:03:11
1:02:17
115
Couzijn Evers
BV Eerste Barnevelds
1:03:56
1:02:43
116
Bert Hiemstra
Barneveld
1:03:59
1:02:49
117
Rob Bleeker
Barneveld
1:03:59
1:02:49
118
Geurt Boon
Ederveen
1:04:21
1:04:04
119
Klaas Riedhorst
Tennet
1:04:23
1:03:37
120
Paul Leenheers
Tennet
1:04:39
1:03:55
121
Jaap Graveland
Barneveld
1:04:54
1:03:07
122
Wim de Wit
Ede Gld
1:05:03
1:04:13
123
Ab Koetsier
AV Holten
1:05:21
1:05:09
124
Wil Kling
Tennet
1:06:43
1:05:31
125
Nico Lakenman
Hollandia
1:06:47
1:05:13
126
Ronald van den Hoek
Almere
1:06:51
1:05:49
127
René Post
Tennet
1:07:05
1:06:22
128
Gerard van den Hengel
Gemeente Barneveld
1:08:06
1:07:45
129
Ben Vos
Voorthuizen
1:09:19
1:07:47
130
Herman Hartings
Utrecht
1:09:56
1:08:55
131
Peter van de Koppel
Tennet
1:10:11
1:09:41
132
Han Beeuwkes
Leersum
1:10:25
1:09:14
133
Jack Scheeringa
St. Jude Medical
1:17:02
1:16:56
VSEN, 1/4 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hester Woudenberg
Amersfoort
48:24
48:02
2
Wilma Herweijer
Tandartspraktijk Pun
52:41
52:09
3
Angélica Stitselaar
Barneveld
52:50
52:23
4
Jennifer Geerlings
Harskamp
56:29
55:21
5
Vera Farber
St. Jude Medical
56:30
56:24
6
Joanne Thijsse
Amsterdam
57:19
57:00
7
Joyce van Maanen
Tennet
57:20
56:51
8
Marlous Hoenderdaal
Barneveld
59:38
58:42
9
Hanneke vd Pol
Rabobank
59:57
58:51
10
Sandra Uil
Tennet
1:01:13
1:00:48
11
Elma Borgdorff
Spijkenisse
1:01:32
1:00:08
12
Angelique Kleemans
Amersfoort
1:02:43
1:02:32
13
Yvonne Kamphorst
Terschuur
1:03:22
1:03:12
14
Laurina Hofland
Barneveld
1:03:28
1:02:42
15
Bianca Hazelaar
Tennet
1:04:41
1:03:25
16
Petra Kuhlman
Barneveld
1:08:48
1:07:16
17
Carlijn Rietveld
Tennet
1:09:04
1:07:42
18
Carina Krastel
Tennet
1:10:54
1:10:06
19
Tahmina Chawosh
Tandartspraktijk Pun
1:15:11
1:14:38
20
Merel Commandeur
Ricoh
1:19:20
1:18:11
VVET, 1/4 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Polly Nkambi
Harderwijk
41:50
41:45
2
Ada Herweijer
Kootwijkerbroek
53:05
52:34
3
Marleen Ter Maten
Barneveld
54:07
53:45
4
Sylvia Kuiper
Barneveld
55:00
54:50
5
Ineke van der Vliet
Nijkerk Gld
55:23
53:55
6
Gerjanne Spelt
Van Essen Van Raay
55:37
54:41
7
Marion Ramaker
Ederveen
56:10
55:10
8
Marijke van Drie
Voorthuizen
56:44
55:17
9
Dith Zandbergen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
56:50
55:58
10
Gea van de Pol
Voorthuizen
56:58
56:52
11
Julia Hilgersom
Jansen Poultry Equip
56:58
55:23
12
Meta van de Kieft
Barneveld
57:01
56:46
13
Yvonne Rozendaal
Rabobank
57:04
55:37
14
Aukje Simon
Apeldoorn
58:55
57:55
15
Astrid Weijs
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
58:56
57:41
16
Liduine de Jong
Tennet
59:53
59:08
17
Esther Jager-Aarsman
Tennet
1:00:03
59:17
18
Wanda Uijterwaal
Rabobank
1:00:05
59:10
19
Astrid van Harskamp
Barneveld
1:00:06
58:35
20
Leonora Lagerweij
Renswoude
1:00:13
58:44
21
Renate Lagerwij
Renswoude
1:00:14
58:45
22
Miranda Oosting
Gemeente Barneveld
1:00:16
59:55
23
Nicole Markus
Tennet
1:00:18
59:30
24
Marijke van Harskamp
Car.bouw van Ravenho
1:00:37
59:26
25
Jacqueline van Holland
Maarn
1:01:22
1:00:54
26
Dianne Polman-Opgenoor
Tennet
1:01:25
1:01:00
27
Annelies Dormans
Gemeente Barneveld
1:01:28
1:01:05
28
Marjan Septer
Voorthuizen
1:01:31
1:01:05
29
Janneke van Galen
Barneveld
1:01:33
1:00:03
30
Anneke van de Pol
Barneveld
1:01:53
1:01:21
31
Jolanda Meijerink
Barneveld
1:01:53
1:01:21
32
Gerda Geurtsen
Rabobank
1:02:09
1:01:15
33
Erna Nijland - Stein
Leusden
1:02:47
1:01:42
34
Thea Prinsen
Leusden
1:02:47
1:01:43
35
Cobie de Kruijf
Rabobank
1:02:49
1:01:13
36
Hetty van Ee
Rabobank
1:02:49
1:01:14
37
Jeannet van den Broek
Otterlo
1:03:01
1:01:23
38
Joke Kampert
Otterlo
1:03:02
1:01:23
39
Hermien Joustra
Barneveld
1:03:03
1:01:48
40
Margriet Kamphorst
Zwartebroek
1:03:23
1:03:13
41
Petra van Elten
Barneveld
1:03:44
1:02:01
42
Annet van Almkerk
Barneveld
1:04:08
1:02:49
43
Hanny de Fijter
Rabobank
1:04:11
1:02:50
44
Ankie Luchtenberg
Gemeente Barneveld
1:04:26
1:03:04
45
Adrie van Dijk
Barneveld
1:04:30
1:03:04
46
Anneke Goodijk
Voorthuizen
1:04:34
1:04:08
47
Mieke van den Top
Barneveld
1:04:38
1:03:19
48
Teuni Cozijnsen
Harskamp
1:04:48
1:04:19
49
Wilma van Malenstijn
Barneveld
1:04:52
1:03:10
50
Mathilde Bleijenberg
Nieuw-Vennep
1:05:23
1:05:12
51
Ans Smit-Dijkhof
Achterveld
1:05:26
1:05:15
52
Karin Eijlander
Barneveld
1:05:35
1:04:23
53
Marianne Bosman-Bleije
Tholen
1:05:50
1:05:40
54
Rita Gorsseling
Tennet
1:06:01
1:05:19
55
Bep van Ee
Rabobank
1:06:10
1:05:05
56
Corine van Grootheest
Lunteren
1:06:50
1:05:51
57
Gerlinda Bouw-Bleijenb
Barneveld
1:07:08
1:06:58
58
Anna Diepeveen
Veenendaal
1:07:18
1:06:04
59
Hester Woutersen
Heerde
1:07:33
1:05:49
60
Gerlinde Kruijmer
Altis
1:08:01
1:06:29
61
Heidi van de Grootevhe
Gemeente Barneveld
1:08:01
1:06:29
62
Netty Jonker
Barneveld
1:09:54
1:08:33
63
Alma Scholten
Tennet
1:10:03
1:08:47
64
Edith Schelhaas-van Ed
Raamsdonksveer
1:10:25
1:09:15
65
Corine Beeuwkes-van Ed
Leersum
1:10:26
1:09:15
66
Linda van Dijk
Barneveld
1:10:26
1:09:18
67
Jeanette Rustenburg
Haarlem
1:15:04
1:13:44
HSEN, 1/8 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christiaan Hemstede
Barneveld
17:42
17:32
2
Michiel Heimgartner
Barneveld
18:52
18:48
3
Ruben van Kooten
Lunteren
19:15
19:12
4
Thomas Gelderman
Barneveld
19:38
19:13
5
Wilbert Pannekoek
Hoenderloo Groep
21:36
21:28
6
Michel Verveer
Hoenderloo Groep
22:06
21:57
7
Hans Brom
Voorthuizen
22:46
22:23
8
Armando Baan
Hoenderloo Groep
22:54
22:45
9
Corstiaan de Kruijf
Barneveld
23:20
22:43
10
Jan van de Haar
Ede Gld
23:43
23:05
11
Maarten van Rij
Barneveld
24:20
23:20
12
Erik Oudendorp
Barneveld
24:30
23:51
13
Tycho Thomaes
Hoenderloo Groep
24:41
24:31
14
Martijn Schermers
Scherpenzeel Gld
24:45
23:21
15
Erik Snitselaar
Barneveld
24:46
24:28
16
Alexander Hatenboer
Hoenderloo
25:17
25:01
17
Khenny Neutel
Barneveld
25:30
24:31
18
Pim Jacobs
Tennet
25:46
25:08
19
Henrico Koetsier
Elspeet
25:55
24:51
20
Martijn de Jong
Barneveld
25:59
24:48
21
Jouke Beekman
Hoenderloo Groep
26:14
26:03
22
Jochem Kempen
Barneveld
26:31
26:19
23
Marcel van Veldhuisen
Voorthuizen
26:54
26:36
24
Dennis Koekoek
Hoenderloo Groep
27:30
26:53
25
Vincent van Kooten
Arnhem
28:08
27:15
26
Quincy Ligthart
Hoenderloo Groep
28:09
27:31
27
Ferdi Lemmen
Barneveld
28:17
26:31
28
Henri van Veldhuisen
Voorthuizen
28:18
27:58
29
Arjan van den Berg
Nijkerk Gld
29:05
28:00
30
Henry Doe
Hoenderloo Groep
29:35
29:00
31
Henk Zeevat
Hoenderloo Groep
29:39
29:03
32
Daniël Pauw
Barneveld
29:46
28:50
33
Jos van Meggelen
Stroe
29:59
28:41
34
Michael Horst
Dutch Runners Gold
29:59
29:27
35
Marc van Ravenhorst
Barneveld
30:38
29:41
36
Rico Nuft
Hoenderloo Groep
30:43
29:35
37
Jochem Schulenklopper
Barneveld
31:04
29:59
38
Wilco van Kruistum
Harskamp
31:09
29:55
39
Jaap van den Brandhof
Scherpenzeel Gld
31:18
30:11
40
Danni Klaassen
Hoenderloo Groep
31:29
31:20
41
Lorenzo Barbiers
Hoenderloo Groep
31:32
30:42
42
Richy Cornelissen
Hoenderloo Groep
31:36
31:27
43
Henry van de Hul
Hoenderloo Groep
31:38
30:48
44
Shandry Alberto
Hoenderloo Groep
32:09
32:05
45
Yoran van Iersel
Hoenderloo Groep
32:10
31:34
46
Remco Simmer
Tennet
32:22
31:05
47
Raoul van Loon
Hoenderloo Groep
33:26
32:20
48
Michiel Bakhuizen
Tennet
33:33
33:01
49
Jan-Wycher Joosten
H&S Group
34:28
33:45
50
Steven van Rij
Barneveld
34:36
33:38
51
André Buijs
Tennet
34:37
34:05
52
Nils Teipel
Tennet
34:53
33:37
53
Jeffrey Boom
Hoenderloo Groep
34:54
34:19
54
Daniël Marantika
Barneveld
35:50
34:53
55
Malger Schuurman
Ricoh
37:23
36:13
56
Boyd Benders
Hoenderloo Groep
37:42
37:05
57
Peter Snijder
Hoenderloo Groep
45:45
44:38
58
Pascal van den Hoorn
Hoenderloo Groep
45:46
45:10
HVET, 1/8 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Harry van 't Veld
Running2000
19:42
19:37
2
Egon Meuleman
Uden
19:57
19:52
3
Bert Vernooij
Den Dolder
21:31
21:25
4
Wim Loos
Tennet
21:48
21:38
5
Gerard vd Bovenkamp
avVN
21:57
21:48
6
Reyer Demoet
Veenendaal
22:25
22:19
7
Iwan van Aken
Apeldoorn
22:34
22:20
8
Henk van Wouderberg
Barneveld
25:31
25:09
9
Kees Bekema
SV Putten
25:48
25:41
10
Gert Woudenberg
Nijkerk Gld
27:30
27:10
11
Wijnand Koetsier
Elspeet
28:05
27:01
12
Arie Kraaij
Barneveld
31:26
30:15
13
Karl de Boois
Amsterdam
31:30
30:12
14
Hans Spaans
Hoenderloo Groep
31:43
31:06
15
Hans van Dijk
Barneveld
31:53
30:43
16
Willem de Ruiter
Nunspeet
31:55
31:04
17
Steef Visscher
Barneveld
31:58
30:58
18
Ronald de Boer
Barneveld
32:05
30:27
19
Paul de Nijs
Tennet
32:24
31:08
20
Jan van de Koot
Barneveld
32:41
32:14
21
Gerrit Bron
Barneveld
34:23
32:48
22
Henk Gros
Barneveld
37:26
36:54
23
Lex Hartman
Tennet
39:05
38:17
24
Jan de Wit
Apeldoorn
40:29
40:17
25
Jan Renken
Tennet
43:12
42:54
26
Jan Lagen
Harskamp
1:04:38
1:03:15
VSEN, 1/8 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Heidy
Harderwijk
22:18
22:08
2
Martine Vinkverbocht
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
27:14
27:00
3
Rianne Veldhuizen
Barneveld
27:55
26:31
4
Kim te Kulve
Barneveld
29:32
28:19
5
Ireen Koiter
Barneveld
29:33
28:19
6
Mireille van Ee
Rabobank
29:39
28:16
7
Sophie de Boeij
Ricoh
29:45
28:36
8
Marina van den Pol
Rabobank
30:40
29:17
9
Stefanie Kamphuis
Barneveld
31:28
30:50
10
Amanda Douma
Hoenderloo Groep
31:30
31:22
11
Saskia van Middendorp
Kootwijkerbroek
31:34
30:28
12
Martha de Maar
Hoenderloo Groep
31:43
31:06
13
Williene Oorlog
Veenendaal
31:48
31:29
14
Marise Knotters
Barneveld
31:50
30:04
15
Amanda van Dijk
Barneveld
31:53
30:43
16
Monique van Kempen
Tennet
31:53
31:11
17
Hilde Broer
Barneveld
32:22
32:14
18
Annet Verbocht
Barneveld
32:24
32:16
19
Erica van den Brink
Rabobank
33:02
31:43
20
Joyce Kap
Barneveld
33:03
31:31
21
Anne Lohuis
Rijssen
33:22
31:47
22
Mirjam de Jong
Barneveld
34:45
33:05
23
Sandra van Engelenhove
Barneveld
34:53
33:14
24
Miranda Willemsen
Tennet
34:54
33:39
25
Nina Correia de Silva
Hoenderloo Groep
34:55
34:47
26
Arjette Bakker
Ermelo
35:45
34:24
27
Jet Lovink
Almere
35:45
34:28
28
Nienke Kolkman
Barneveld
35:48
34:30
29
Annemieke van Ramshors
Nijkerk Gld
35:49
34:28
30
Wieneke van Nijhuis
Ermelo
35:50
34:28
31
Gerbranda Koetsier
Nunspeet
36:00
34:57
32
Lisa Borkent
Ede Gld
36:04
34:43
33
Marleen Veenendaal
Barneveld
36:04
34:43
34
Tonnie Heijdra
Barneveld
36:32
35:57
35
Jaimie van de Vleut
Barneveld
36:32
35:58
36
Marieke van den Brink
Barneveld
37:17
35:46
37
Thamara Besselsen
Barneveld
38:23
36:54
38
Floor de Lange
Ede Gld
38:36
37:22
39
Anja van Delft
Spijkenisse
38:48
37:21
40
Laura Honing
Achterveld
41:04
39:50
41
Marjolein Casteleijns
Barneveld
41:43
41:12
42
Margreet de Boer-Wiere
Nijkerkerveen
43:54
43:48
43
Zanaib Addiouan
Hoenderloo Groep
45:45
44:40
VVET, 1/8 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Greet van Emous
SV Putten
25:47
25:41
2
Janet Doppenberg
SV Putten
26:10
26:05
3
Jacqueline Kempe-Nijho
Barneveld
27:09
26:56
4
Aleida de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
27:36
26:41
5
Rensina Hofs
Loopgroep PK
28:12
28:02
6
Ingeborg Uijland
Amersfoort
28:46
27:21
7
Max Wijnbergen
Capelle aan den IJss
29:28
29:14
8
Linda Schuit
Rabobank
30:00
29:06
9
Maria ruizendaal-Koele
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
30:16
29:21
10
Linda van Putten
Voorthuizen
30:45
28:56
11
Alice Bos
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
31:41
30:46
12
Miranda Bakker
Barneveld
31:57
30:57
13
Coby Smeenk
Tennet
32:00
31:17
14
Francina de Ruiter
Nunspeet
32:26
31:35
15
Jolanda van Wijnen
Zaandijk
32:30
31:51
16
Hetty Roordink
Lunteren
32:52
31:36
17
Williette van der Weg
Rabobank
33:05
31:45
18
Wil Besemer
Veenendaal
33:14
33:07
19
Carla van Dijk
Barneveld
33:15
31:43
20
Erica Risiglione
Tennet
33:18
32:03
21
Lioba Dorrestein
Tennet
33:50
32:21
22
Gerda te Kulve
Voorthuizen
34:38
33:10
23
Monique Hoogenboom
Voorthuizen
34:45
33:07
24
Ineke van de Visch
Barneveld
34:48
33:21
25
Astrid Meindertsma
Veenendaal
34:49
33:21
26
Elly Leijen
Barneveld
34:49
33:09
27
Jannie Remmelts
Barneveld
34:58
33:18
28
Marjo Oosterink
Rabobank
36:11
34:23
29
Connie van Maanen
Voorthuizen
36:21
34:47
30
Annet Willemse
Barneveld
36:24
34:41
31
Désirée Krol
Tennet
36:28
35:02
32
Janet Willems
Ede Gld
36:30
34:50
33
Ibolya Moor
Almere
36:40
35:16
34
Ilonka de Wit
Barneveld
36:45
35:18
35
Aa goor de Wit
Barneveld
36:48
35:21
36
Metha Gros
Barneveld
37:26
36:53
37
Henny Blokhuis
Rabobank
38:30
36:48
38
Janette Koot
Rabobank
38:30
36:49
39
Gemma van Veen
Voorthuizen
38:38
37:59
40
Marie-Louise Streng
Tennet
39:05
38:31
41
Dorien Jaspers
Barneveld
39:55
38:34
42
Elsbeth Boer
Tennet
43:12
42:27
43
Jodi Woutersen
Rabobank
43:53
42:09
44
Natacha Moor
Maarssen
45:51
44:27
www.uitslagen.nl
10-05-2011 10:57