Uitslagenlijst Leemputtenloop

Rijen - Woensdag 13 april 2011

MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frank Wouters
THOR
33:08
2
Sergio Lizana Calvo
Loopgroep PK
33:26
3
Thomas Nusmeier
Tilburg Road Runners
34:26
4
Jan Broeders
Spiridon
36:10
5
Gustav Swagemakers
Steenbergen Nb
37:15
6
Hans van Wegen
Spiridon
37:20
7
Bram van Hoek
Spiridon
37:42
8
Jacques Hameleers
Spiridon
38:21
9
Hans Overbeek
Polsbroek
38:27
10
Gerard Wouters
Spiridon
38:30
11
Gerry van Helmond
Spiridon
38:38
12
Jan van Schendel
Scorpio
38:55
13
François Nooten
Scorpio
38:56
14
Roel Timmers
avVN
39:19
15
Hans-Peter van Wersch
Eindhoven Atletiek
39:35
16
Frank van Wamel
Breda
40:09
17
Bert de Roon
Atledo
40:15
18
Eric van Dorsselaer
Atledo
40:16
19
Kees Verhoeven
Loopgroep Goirle
40:16
20
Aart de With
Spiridon
41:16
21
Frank Schoenmakers
Tilburg Road Runners
41:36
22
Peter van der Ark
Scorpio
41:39
23
Ad de Jong
Atledo
41:40
24
Jos Buijks
Raamsdonksveer
41:43
25
Maurice Nooten
Scorpio
41:52
26
Sjef Schijven
Spiridon
42:03
27
Cees Nooren
Gloria
42:06
28
Kees Pijnenburg
Atledo
42:10
29
Ed Botermans
Spiridon
42:11
30
Erwin van Broekhoven
Loopgroep PK
42:26
31
Ruud Verstralen
Sprint
42:45
32
Niels Rutte
Scorpio
42:58
33
Marcel van de Vorst
's-Hertogenbosch
43:08
34
Twan Verhoeven
Scorpio
43:13
35
Peter de Haas
Scorpio
43:13
36
Roel Trommelen
Rijen
43:14
37
Han van Bueren
Scorpio
43:23
38
Rob Zehenpfenning
Spiridon
43:32
39
Joost Mulder
Spiridon
43:35
40
Ad Vermetten
Spiridon
44:01
41
Marcel van Andel
Cuijk
44:05
42
Ad Schoonderbeek
De Langstraat
44:10
43
Mark Ligtvoet
Tilburg
44:20
44
Harold den Boer
Atledo
44:22
45
Fred Soomers
Spiridon
44:24
46
Thijs Derks
Sprint
44:25
47
Peter van der Staak
Tilburg Road Runners
44:27
48
Jan Vermeer
Spiridon
44:29
49
Francois Smits
Waalwijk
44:36
50
Toine Dingemans
Sprint
44:43
51
Arjan Nooijen
Scorpio
44:59
52
Roland van Oosterwijk
Rijen
45:21
53
Wout van Dorst
Breda
45:36
54
Ard-Jan Moerdijk
Rijen
45:55
55
Bas Rijk
Loopgroep PK
46:03
56
Hans Matthijssen
Rijsbergen
46:05
57
Rien van Diepen
Spiridon
46:05
58
Kees Timmermans
Road Runners Etten-L
46:11
59
Roy de Jong
Loopgroep PK
46:19
60
Jos van Rijt
Amersfoort
46:23
61
Hans de Jong
avVN
46:29
62
Wim de Leeuw
Teteringen
46:30
63
Ruud Lammers
Scorpio
46:39
64
Iwan Groenen
Rijen
46:41
65
Alfons Pellis
Gloria
46:45
66
André Aarts
Scorpio
46:47
67
Bert Jansen
Scorpio
46:50
68
Gerard Jansen
Scorpio
46:56
69
Harold Straub
Tilburg
47:11
70
Mark Visser
Scorpio
47:16
71
John Snijders
Scorpio
47:28
72
Arjan van den Heuvel
Scorpio
47:29
73
Willem Stolte
Scorpio
47:29
74
Frans van Gestel
Gloria
47:37
75
Jan van Meer
Scorpio
48:51
76
Cees van Opstal
Wernhout
48:51
77
Johan Geers
Rijen
48:53
78
David Géron
Scorpio
48:57
79
Sjak Wouters
Scorpio
48:58
80
Bert van Meggelen
Made
49:04
81
Hans Dijks
Spiridon
49:12
82
Michel van der Sanden
Scorpio
49:19
83
Chris Verwey
Tilburg
49:19
84
Peter van Oosterhout
Scorpio
49:35
85
Bernd Struijs
Scorpio
49:36
86
Ton Vermeulen
Spiridon
50:22
87
Cor Schoenmakers
Waspik
50:22
88
Hennie Smits
Atledo
50:53
89
Wim Wijma
Tilburg Road Runners
50:55
90
Daan Reuhman
Waalre
50:55
91
Eddy Mureau
Scorpio
51:08
92
Hans Klompe
Scorpio
51:10
93
Aad Winkelman
Scorpio
51:13
94
Etienne de Bree
Breda
51:22
95
Leo de Weerdt
Spiridon
51:31
96
Jos Bleijlevens
Scorpio
51:45
97
Nico Scheffers
Scorpio
51:52
98
Ben Robbers
Spiridon
51:53
99
Sjaan van Hoof
Scorpio
52:51
100
Ijsbrand van den Berg
Spiridon
53:10
101
Kees van Loon
Spiridon
53:38
102
Roger Rennen
Spiridon
53:45
103
Cees Sins
Oosterhout Nb
53:50
104
Louis de Koning
Rijsbergen
53:59
105
Johan van Santen
avVN
54:33
106
Cees Castelijns
Scorpio
54:54
107
Herman Kreeft
Gilze
55:15
108
Harrie Stempher
avVN
55:30
109
Ton Josten
Scorpio
56:19
110
Ad Laming
Scorpio
57:23
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dieuwertje Poort
Attila
38:11
2
Jolanda van Wegen
Spiridon
42:46
3
Margie van Seeters
Scorpio
45:22
4
Marie-Josee vd Corput
Gloria
46:07
5
Lian Kuijten
Scorpio
46:53
6
Maria van Laerhoven
DJA
46:59
7
Ria Aarts
Dongen
47:57
8
Barbara Wierema
Achilles
47:58
9
Anita Beekers
Scorpio
48:11
10
Judith Verboven
Baarle-Hertog (BEL)
49:05
11
Joke van Gils
Atledo
49:14
12
Monique Boemaars
Rijen
49:55
13
Arlette Oosterholt
's-Hertogenbosch
50:38
14
Maria Bloemsaat
Scorpio
51:47
15
Karin van Ham
Atledo
51:48
16
Marloes de Jong
Atledo
51:49
17
Marga Piederiet
Scorpio
52:15
18
Sandra den Brok - Stie
Rijen
52:41
19
Monique Jehae
Scorpio
53:09
20
Jolanda Commijs
Scorpio
53:09
21
Kor Lückman
Gloria
53:39
22
Netty van de Gaag
Spiridon
53:51
23
Linda Matthijssen
Spiridon
55:09
24
Paula Wenteler
Scorpio
56:53
25
Jolanda vd Wal
Rijen
57:40
26
Carla Delissen
Breda
57:48
27
Anna Marcelissen
Scorpio
57:57
28
Toos Kruytzen
Scorpio
57:57
29
Anne-Marie Rutten
Scorpio
58:42
30
Jopie van Groesen
Scorpio
58:42
31
Carina Schalkwijk
Scorpio
58:43
32
Tonny Verhulst
Atledo
58:44
33
Irene Harteveld
Scorpio
58:59
34
Silvana Lansdaal
Scorpio
59:24
35
Irina Meulman
Scorpio
1:04:39
36
Carla Nieman
Scorpio
1:04:39
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marco Keijsers
Scorpio
16:23
2
Tom Huijben
Scorpio
16:41
3
Koen Voermans
Spiridon
16:43
4
Marc Donkers
Scorpio
17:24
5
Mark Rijk
Eindhoven
17:27
6
Rob Honcoop
Spiridon
17:43
7
Jan van Loenhout
Scorpio
17:44
8
Twan Adams
Gloria
17:45
9
Teun van Gorp
Tilburg Road Runners
17:50
10
Steven van Bunningen
Sprint
18:01
11
John Marijnissen
Sprint
18:17
12
Frank Janssen
Spiridon
18:29
13
Andre Lambregts
Scorpio
18:40
14
Timoo Lemmens
De Langstraat
18:44
15
Teun Broeders
Spiridon
18:47
16
Werner Giesbergen
Scorpio
18:47
17
Ward Broeders
Spiridon
18:54
18
Bert va n den Bos
Sprint
18:55
19
Jos van Gils
Atledo
19:17
20
Peter Honcoop
Spiridon
19:20
21
Arno Dingemans
Tilburg Road Runners
19:36
22
Rens van Dam
Scorpio
19:43
23
Dirk Evers
Spiridon
20:09
24
Sander Eweg
Veenendaal
20:09
25
Wouter van der Weel
Rijen
20:17
26
Martin Jansen
Alphen Nb
20:31
27
Maarten van der Weel
Spiridon
20:43
28
Bas van den Bosch
avVN
20:45
29
Tom Hessels
avVN
20:47
30
Fabian Spoor
Running2000
20:55
31
Ad Pelkmans
Sprint
20:55
32
Rini Verhoeven
Achilles
21:01
33
Theo Jansen
Bergen op Zoom
21:38
34
Wouter Schelvis
Sprint
21:49
35
Robert Meeuwissen
Bavel
21:52
36
Toine Wouters
Spiridon
21:55
37
Bert Lemmens
De Langstraat
22:32
38
Dave Wijdemans
Tilburg
23:09
39
Victor Bierbooms
Sprint
23:18
40
Roger Nooten
Breda
23:45
41
Dion Gelderland
Breda
24:53
42
Toine Ramakers
Spiridon
25:24
43
Leo Boeye
Rijen
25:51
44
Paul Daanen
Spiridon
26:05
45
Henk van Oosterhout
Oosterhout Nb
26:17
46
Johan Taekema
Rijen
26:45
47
Martin Bakker
Scorpio
29:18
48
Rob Gorissen
Spiridon
29:47
49
Kees Bloemsaat
Scorpio
30:09
50
Man Damen
Scorpio
36:08
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Monique van Beurden
Spiridon
20:36
2
Ingrid Zwets-Pelkmans
Bavel
20:57
3
Linda van Elderen
Tilburg
22:29
4
Mariet van Goch
Den Hout Nb
23:29
5
Jose van de Wee
Atledo
26:10
6
Regine van Boxel
Atledo
26:11
7
Inez van Opstal
27:13
8
Chantal Oprins
Spiridon
27:39
9
Nausikaä Verdaasdonk
Alphen Nb
27:45
10
Sanne van Strien
Waspik
28:37
11
Anneke Hoek-Kuijt
Oosterhout Nb
28:39
12
Marja Erkel-Betten
Rijen
29:02
13
Christianne de Roon
Atledo
29:03
14
Karin Jongh
Spiridon
29:22
15
Margreet van Halderen
Scorpio
29:50
16
Franka de Haas
Scorpio
30:38
17
Annie Bakker
Scorpio
30:48
18
Carola Geers
Rijen
31:43
19
Anja Schoormans
Rijen
31:43
20
Mies Kuipers
Sprint
32:11
21
Corry Maasdamme-Huffel
avVN
32:55
22
Lenie Arts
avVN
32:55
23
Lia Spikmans
Scorpio
33:33
24
Lucie van Beek
Scorpio
34:08
25
Marja Vissers
Scorpio
38:54
www.leemputtenloop.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
18-04-2011 19:00