| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Kidney-Run
Roosendaal - Zondag 10 april 2011
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Evert van Nigtevecht
Sprint
33:56
5
Jeroe Nijland
Road Runners Etten-L
35:36
7
Bart van Aalst
Prins Hendrik
38:10
8
Dennis Moerland
Loopgroep PK
38:25
10
Sander van der Aarsen
AVO 1983
39:13
13
Erwin van Broekhoven
Loopgroep PK
43:11
M35+, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
A.A. Heeren
Loopteam Velocitas
31:57
2
Jack Govers
AV Standdaarbuiten
35:08
8
Francois van Dijke
Loopgroep PK
36:52
9
Roel van Nes
AV Standdaarbuiten
36:59
11
Marlon Deijkers
AV Standdaarbuiten
38:08
17
Frank Schoenmakers
Tilburg Road Runners
40:35
20
Marko Bastiaanse
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
43:00
22
Anton van de Boom
Roosendaal
45:45
23
Eric Claassens
Road Runners Etten-L
49:43
24
Richard de Brabander
Roosendaal
50:54
M45+, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Richard Oosterhout
AVR '90
32:57
3
Ad van Beek
Road Runners Etten-L
35:40
18
Ron van der Veen
Road Runners Etten-L
43:29
25
C.A.J.M. Lambregts
Achilles
47:53
27
John van Sprundel
Road Runners Etten-L
51:12
M55+, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
8
Kees Vissers
Road Runners Etten-L
42:24
12
Leo v.d. Luijtgaarden
THOR
46:00
14
Kees Rijpers
St. Willebrord
46:15
19
Christ Machielsen
Achilles
50:19
M65+, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Marjolijn Deelen-Linde
AVO 1983
43:55
4
N.A.M.A. Goossens
Achilles
50:48
5
Maartje van de Lindelo
AVO 1983
52:24
V35+, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Birgit Voorn
Road Runners Etten-L
42:05
5
Chantal van Oudheusden
Sprint
44:20
6
Wendy Deijkers
AV Standdaarbuiten
45:43
V45+, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Ulrike Blankenstein
Olympia Halsteren
51:47
V55+, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Cia Smulders-Koetsenru
Achilles
47:18
3
Bep Tielemans
Olympia Halsteren
47:52
MT 10, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arthur van de Kar
Kruisland
39:59
2
Addy van den Broek
Roosendaal
40:51
3
Nien Visschedijk
Roosendaal
41:10
5
Koen van Elteren
Oud Gastel
41:18
9
Marino de Bruyn
Wommelgem (BEL)
43:13
11
Kees van der Borst
Rucphen
43:21
13
Robbert Veraart
Roosendaal
43:37
15
Frank bouwens
Bossschenhoofd
43:53
17
Arnout Visschedijk
Roosendaal
44:02
20
Frank de Monnink
Roosendaal
44:40
21
Dennis Matthijssen
Roosendaal
44:52
22
Michel van der Weegen
Oud Gastel
44:52
26
Wilbert Timmermann
Roosendaal
45:11
29
John van Eekelen
Roosendaal
45:22
30
Stephan van Ginneken
Etten-Leur
45:23
31
Peter Braspenning
Bosschenhoofd
45:48
34
Henk van den Broek
Prinsenbeek
45:56
35
Michael Boelens
Bergen op Zoom
46:12
36
Dirk Voorderhaak
Roosendaal
46:18
37
Theo Vermunt
Standdaarbuiten
46:21
45
Hans Matthijssen
Rijsbergen
47:08
46
Jack van de Borst
Sprundel
47:24
50
Jeroen Christianen
Etten-Leur
47:56
51
Jeroen Schrauwen
Roosendaal
48:00
53
Ad Hoppenbrouwers
Fijnaart
48:40
59
Johan Luysterburg
Roosendaal
49:42
60
Joost Schoenmakers
Roosendaal
49:50
66
Laurens Verhulst
Oud Gastel
51:16
68
Jan van 't Westeinde
Etten-Leur
51:36
71
Piet van Sprundel
Roosendaal
52:01
75
Louis de Koning
Rijsbergen
53:26
81
Diederik van Hees
Roosendaal
56:57
82
Paul van Nijnatten
Roosendaal
57:09
84
Vincent Wiegerinck
Etten-Leur
1:01:52
VT 10, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerda van de Sanden
Roosendaal
50:33
2
Marielle Morijn
Roosendaal
50:52
3
Ellen den Arend
Etten-Leur
51:59
4
Marja Lambregts
Roosendaal
53:15
5
Anne-Marie Reynaers
Roosendaal
53:45
7
Lydia van der Borst
Sprundel
55:08
9
Marian v. Ommen
Etten-Leur
55:53
10
Nelleke Wiegerinck
Etten-Leur
56:06
11
Corinne van Gils
Roosendaal
56:43
WH 10, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
MT 5, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tom Koetsenruijter
Roosendaal
15:37
3
Luc Altorf
Standdaarbuiten
16:45
5
Carliho Suijkerbuijk
Roosendaal
17:10
8
Koen van der Meijden
Roosendaal
18:49
23
Tom van der Borst
Sprundel
24:37
24
Leon van Iersel
Roosendaal
24:41
38
Yoshua van Poortvliet
Roosendaal
31:42
41
Martin van kaam
Roosendaal
36:05
VT 5, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Laura Wientjes
Beregn op Zoom
19:40
4
Anne van Alphen
Oud Gastel
21:05
5
Joke de Schacht
Kalmthout (BEL)
21:14
6
Ornella Wierikx
Heijningen
21:19
7
Jose van der Linden
Etten-Leur
21:52
10
Crista de Jong
Sint Willebrord
23:57
11
Winnyfred Tersteeg
Sinderen
23:58
12
Jacobo Munoz-Coment
Madrid (ESP)
24:00
14
Anne-Marie van Mechele
Roosendaal
24:20
15
Janneke van loo
Middelburg
24:28
16
Daniella van Gelderen
Breda
24:55
17
Reina Jochems
Standdaarbuiten
24:59
19
Angela van Oers
Roosendaal
25:32
20
Jacqueline Meijer
Etten-Leur
26:10
22
Mariëtte Bolkenbaas
Etten-Leur
26:27
24
Frederieke van oorscho
Roosendaal
26:48
30
Yvonne van Meel
Oud Gastel
28:01
33
Patricia Goossens
Etten-Leur
28:45
35
Annette Roovers-Loos
Roosendaal
28:52
37
Christel Bogaarts
Standdaarbuiten
29:10
38
Sandra Reijnaers
Roosendaal
29:13
39
Roosmarijn Visschedijk
Roosendaal
29:27
40
Karin Visschedijk
Roosendaal
29:37
42
Kelly Havermans
Nieuw Vossemeer
29:46
46
Helene van Tilburg
Wouwse Plantage
32:30
47
Anique van Kalmthout
Roosendaal
32:32
49
Lindsey Pfaff
Brasschaat (BEL)
32:47
51
Leonie Tegelaar
Roosendaal
32:55
54
Silvana Francken
Roosendaal
34:12
55
Kayleigh van Poortvlie
Roosendaal
34:45
56
Karen van Poortvliet
Roosendaal
36:05
WH 5, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Laylani van der Wolf
Sprint
33:10
Uitslagen.nl
10-04-2011 14:13