Uitslagenlijst Halve van Den Helder

Julianadorp - Zondag 10 april 2011

RMSEN, 13.7 KM RECREAT
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Luca Assorgia
59:50
59:48
2
Wesley Mulder
Amsterdam
1:00:39
1:00:00
3
Patrick van de Klift
Den Helder
1:03:44
1:03:40
4
Robin Regelink
Amsterdam
1:04:01
1:03:26
5
Youri Blesing
Callantsoog
1:05:40
1:05:11
6
Patrick Kas
Zuid-Scharwoude
1:05:55
1:05:43
7
Nick Jongerius
Julianadorp
1:10:32
1:10:03
8
Jeroen Dolstra
Julianadorp
1:10:57
1:10:26
9
Ricardo Link
Den Helder
1:11:35
1:11:22
10
Timo de Groot
1:12:30
1:12:19
11
Evert van den Burg
Den Helder
1:12:52
1:12:12
12
Jort Janssen
Hoofddorp
1:13:32
1:12:50
13
Tim Poelman
Den Helder
1:13:47
1:13:18
14
Johan de Jager
Den Helder
1:13:56
1:13:50
15
Richard de Vries
Den Helder
1:18:13
1:17:11
16
Boudewijn Rigter
Alkmaar
1:20:39
1:20:17
17
Chris Noordermeer
Julianadorp
1:21:19
1:20:43
18
Jorrit van der Giessen
Den Helder
1:25:37
1:24:50
19
Kevin Bakkenes
Den Helder
1:33:09
1:32:31
RM35, 13.7 KM RECREAT
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ludwig Voskuil
Julianadorp
1:03:52
1:03:52
2
Abe Glazema
Langezwaag
1:04:50
1:04:46
3
Kees riekwel
Julianadorp
1:05:52
1:05:39
4
Rene de Koning
Heerhugowaard
1:06:39
1:06:12
5
Lars Mellema
Langezwaag
1:08:05
1:07:59
6
Jaap van Dijk
Den Helder
1:09:50
1:09:44
7
Harold Bok
Alkmaar
1:10:53
1:09:59
8
Ard Paarlberg
Julianadorp
1:11:46
1:11:34
9
Michael geertsema
Renkum
1:12:31
1:12:10
10
Chris Rens
Den Helder
1:14:42
1:14:03
11
Martijn Dito
Den Helder
1:15:28
1:15:21
12
Jan Vale
1:15:39
1:15:14
13
Peter Lambou
1:15:54
1:14:59
14
Marco Heiting
Den Helder
1:16:33
1:16:04
15
Hugo Versnel
Julianadorp
1:16:47
1:15:54
16
Wouter van Onzenoort
Alkmaar
1:16:59
1:16:11
17
Ewoud de Jong
Julianadorp
1:17:03
1:16:33
18
Thorsten Seppendorf
Den Helder
1:17:04
1:16:34
19
Peter Bootsman
Alkmaar
1:17:55
1:16:56
20
Frank de Koster
Amsterdam
1:19:34
1:19:07
21
Ed Amersfoort
Den Helder
1:19:42
1:18:50
22
Hans Kok
Zaandam
1:20:06
1:19:39
23
Paul Veen
Den Helder
1:21:47
1:20:56
24
Fred Koekkoek
Den Helder
1:24:37
1:24:07
25
Edo Scheffer
Hoofddorp
1:24:39
1:23:52
26
René Kiljan
Den Helder
1:27:34
1:26:46
27
Danny Janssen
Den Helder
1:28:28
1:27:33
28
Alexander Michalewski
Den Helder
1:30:03
1:29:05
29
Henk Glas
Alkmaar
1:30:28
1:29:25
30
Erwin Pellegrom
Ede Gld
1:38:19
1:37:15
RM45, 13.7 KM RECREAT
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ab Vos
55:42
55:42
2
Aiwen Lobles
58:54
58:30
3
Marcel Steenvoorden
Den Helder
59:26
59:21
4
Nico Wessel
Heerhugowaard
1:00:40
1:00:31
5
Bernhard Holtrop
Delft
1:00:56
1:00:18
6
Johan Schoonheden
Den Helder
1:02:35
1:02:08
7
Frans Hasselt
Julianadorp
1:04:37
1:03:55
8
Cors van Kruining
Julianadorp
1:04:50
1:04:39
9
Martie Huisman
IJmuiden
1:05:18
1:04:43
10
Peter v/d Gulik
Alkmaar
1:05:31
1:05:01
11
Edwin Agema
Julianadorp
1:07:06
1:06:56
12
herr Dahlmann
Duitsland
1:07:40
1:07:31
13
Martin Nieuwerf
Den Helder
1:08:11
1:08:08
14
Peter Jacobs
1:09:25
1:09:18
15
herr Bruhn
Duitsland
1:09:43
1:09:26
16
Marco Sikman
Breezand
1:10:08
1:09:39
17
Tjalling Smits
Den Helder
1:10:41
1:10:07
18
Vincent Bouwer
Alkmaar
1:11:15
1:10:13
19
Willem Ceelie
Den Helder
1:11:42
1:11:10
20
Arno van Marrewijk
Julianadorp
1:13:14
1:12:58
21
Nico de Wit
Julianadorp
1:15:27
1:14:34
22
George Lafebre
Den Helder
1:15:46
1:14:47
23
Rob Schaap
Den Helder
1:15:48
1:15:25
24
Rene Pompert
1:15:55
1:15:20
25
Nick Hoogenbosch
Julianadorp
1:15:55
1:15:10
26
Wilco van der Vaart
Den Helder
1:16:19
1:15:35
27
Gertjan Wuis
Julianadorp
1:16:32
1:16:04
28
Wim de Wit
Schoorl
1:16:50
1:15:59
29
Ewald Scholten
1:17:01
1:16:39
30
Lou van der Heijden
Heemskerk
1:17:02
1:16:01
31
Rene Plas
Schagen
1:17:57
1:17:48
32
Ron Daudeij
Den Helder
1:18:50
1:18:18
33
Tom te Lindert
Alkmaar
1:19:20
1:18:43
34
Ad van Dooremaal
Julianadorp
1:20:18
1:19:34
35
Leen Plokkaar
1:24:56
1:24:28
36
Martien Dekker
1:27:25
1:26:38
37
Peter van Egmond
Den Helder
1:28:01
1:27:31
38
Michel Dozy
Den Helder
1:28:28
1:27:33
39
Melvin Meijers
Julianadorp
1:28:29
1:27:37
RM55+, 13.7 KM RECREAT
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Edy Stuyts
59:23
59:22
2
Henk Kooijman
59:39
59:39
3
Willem Snel
Den Helder
1:08:11
1:07:56
4
Ton Grandia
Zuid-Scharwoude
1:09:37
1:09:25
5
Bauk van der Wal
1:10:16
1:09:50
6
Bert Huisman
1:14:55
1:14:49
7
Sjoerdjan Brandsma
Den Helder
1:15:21
1:15:12
8
Ysbrand Haagsma
Julianadorp
1:17:02
1:16:17
9
Chris Everhardus
Julianadorp
1:17:04
1:16:34
10
Ron de Groot
1:17:39
1:17:28
11
Adri Okkerse
Breezand
1:18:09
1:17:36
12
Jos van Bracht
1:19:03
1:18:45
13
Lodewijk Bremer
Den Burg
1:19:35
1:19:35
14
Adriaan Verschoor
1:19:40
1:18:51
15
Floor v.d.Plas
Julianadorp
1:19:46
1:19:10
16
Piet Veen
Julianadorp
1:19:49
1:19:44
17
Leo Hofland
Den Helder
1:24:14
1:23:56
18
Fokke Stilma
1:28:58
1:28:06
19
Chiel Kup
Den Helder
1:29:36
1:29:12
20
Piet Gijswijt
Den Helder
1:29:44
1:29:05
RVSEN, 13.7 KM RECREAT
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tanja ten Velden
Den Helder
1:04:52
1:04:51
2
Mariëtte Mc Campbell
Den Helder
1:10:45
1:10:26
3
Frederike Linssen
Amsterdam
1:11:30
1:11:04
4
Gineke Oosterhuis
Den Helder
1:11:38
1:11:28
5
Kim Evers
Den Helder
1:11:42
1:11:18
6
Marjolein Hoogenbosch
Den Helder
1:12:52
1:12:12
7
Linda Jacobsen
Den Helder
1:14:04
1:14:02
8
Anja Koning
Den Helder
1:14:06
1:13:28
9
Marije Dito
Den Helder
1:15:13
1:14:35
10
Dunja Boltjes
Julianadorp
1:15:34
1:15:21
11
Ashley Schouwenaar
Huisduinen
1:15:59
1:15:58
12
Petra Woud
Den Helder
1:17:26
1:16:41
13
Rianne Veerman
Amsterdam
1:17:43
1:17:05
14
Annemarie Schipper
Den Helder
1:17:44
1:17:05
15
Saskia Sonderman
Den Helder
1:17:53
1:17:13
16
Dewi van Egmond
Den Helder
1:18:31
1:18:19
17
Carlien Spuijbroek
Hilversum
1:20:28
1:19:56
18
Iris Kater
Den Helder
1:25:01
1:24:30
19
Patty Timmerman
Grootebroek
1:25:11
1:24:28
20
Susan Varenbrink
Julianadorp
1:26:20
1:26:09
21
Yvonne Reijnhout
Julianadorp
1:26:52
1:26:09
22
Mariska Werensteijn
Alkmaar
1:27:10
1:26:32
23
Linda v/d Berge
Julianadorp
1:30:22
1:29:38
24
Karin Pronk
Den Helder
1:32:56
1:32:17
25
Marloes van Herwijnen
Den Helder
1:33:00
1:32:25
26
Chestin Raben
Julianadorp
1:33:00
1:32:22
27
Shirley van der Hert
Den Helder
1:37:57
1:37:25
28
Marianka Jelierse
Den Helder
1:38:54
1:38:00
29
Belinda Bisschop
Den Helder
1:38:54
1:38:01
30
Jessica de Wit
Alkmaar
1:38:54
1:38:03
31
Nancy Pluijter
Den Helder
1:43:35
1:43:11
RV35, 13.7 KM RECREAT
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Margot van der Ven
Den Burg
1:00:48
1:00:45
2
Mariette v Laar-Groene
Den Helder
1:07:04
1:07:03
3
Louise van den Heerik
Julianadorp
1:08:03
1:07:51
4
Helena Seeger
1:09:51
1:09:39
5
Nancy de Wit-Konijn
Den Helder
1:10:43
1:10:34
6
Petra Wal-Puhl
Den Helder
1:12:34
1:12:15
7
Antoinette Koopman
Egmond aan Zee
1:12:35
1:12:22
8
Annette Regelink
1:15:07
1:15:07
9
Petra Moltmaker
Den Helder
1:16:26
1:15:53
10
Danielle van Hoek
Julianadorp
1:17:04
1:16:35
11
Nancy van Dijk
Den Helder
1:18:45
1:18:20
12
Jolanda Kampfer
Julianadorp
1:19:39
1:18:58
13
Alice Dusselaar
Den Helder
1:20:08
1:19:46
14
Marloes Kelly
Den Helder
1:21:06
1:20:51
15
Karin Gootjes
Den Helder
1:21:37
1:20:49
16
Ingrid van Roosendaal
Den Helder
1:24:50
1:24:31
17
Rebecca Groeneweg
Hoofddorp
1:25:07
1:24:20
18
Thea Vos
Zevenbergen
1:25:24
1:25:05
19
Marianne Koene
1:25:27
1:24:50
20
Miriam Minnes
Julianadorp
1:25:27
1:24:56
21
Louise Kramer
1:26:08
1:25:35
22
Désirée van Neerven
Den Helder
1:26:58
1:26:05
23
Mariska Telleman
Den Helder
1:27:15
1:26:28
24
Laurette Bommer-leegwa
Grootebroek
1:28:02
1:27:20
25
Miranda van Heukelom
1:28:29
1:28:15
26
Linda Guyken
Julianadorp
1:30:21
1:29:39
27
frau grunau
Duitsland
1:30:56
1:30:39
28
Carola Ellen
1:31:30
1:30:49
29
Femke v.d. Berg-Ambrio
Den Helder
1:32:33
1:32:15
30
Miranda Jansen - Moens
Den Helder
1:33:32
1:32:37
31
Thea Medemblik
Julianadorp
1:33:58
1:33:04
32
Nicolette smit
Den Helder
1:35:51
1:35:17
33
Anja Heijblok
Julianadorp
1:36:16
1:35:33
34
Monique Boelsums
Den Helder
1:37:22
1:36:50
35
Gerda Dalmeijer-vietje
Den Helder
1:37:31
1:36:42
36
Nelleke Hilarides
Arum
1:43:33
1:42:47
RV45, 13.7 KM RECREAT
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marijke de Wijs
Den Helder
1:00:01
1:00:01
2
Marja Mulder
1:04:15
1:04:14
3
Marga van der Meer
1:12:27
1:12:01
4
Laurien Bakker
Den Burg
1:13:35
1:13:27
5
Conny Disco
1:13:59
1:13:30
6
Edith Czech
1:14:01
1:13:29
7
Rik de Wit
1:16:19
1:15:53
8
Liesbeth van As
Julianadorp
1:16:59
1:16:37
9
Marlies Hoebe-Berbee
Julianadorp
1:17:05
1:16:47
10
Edith Knuppe
Den Helder
1:17:42
1:17:09
11
Edith Veerman
Den Helder
1:17:50
1:17:11
12
Gerhard La Crois
Abbekerk
1:21:01
1:20:00
13
Nynke van Dijk
Julianadorp
1:21:02
1:20:30
14
Cariena Roosen
Julianadorp
1:21:58
1:21:38
15
Marina Prins
Hoorn Nh
1:22:59
1:22:21
16
Ieke Doezie
Den Helder
1:24:15
1:23:55
17
Anja Kersting
Alkmaar
1:24:27
1:23:29
18
Ageeth van Marrewijk
Julianadorp
1:24:39
1:24:23
19
Liesbeth Olymulder
Den Helder
1:24:43
1:24:38
20
Sandra Vos
Den Helder
1:24:44
1:24:38
21
Jos Ravensburg
Den Helder
1:24:51
1:24:35
22
Elly Timmerman
Grootebroek
1:25:12
1:24:29
23
frau Dahlman
Duitsland
1:26:51
1:26:36
24
Annie Hin
Den Burg
1:27:05
1:27:00
25
Karina Riezebos
Den Helder
1:27:15
1:26:40
26
Dieneke van Maastricht
Julianadorp
1:27:37
1:26:46
27
Angela Holtslag
Den Helder
1:28:30
1:28:11
28
Saskia de Rover
Alkmaar
1:30:29
1:29:24
29
Roos Kroonstuiver
1:40:05
1:39:45
30
Lia Johannes
Den Helder
1:41:54
1:41:15
31
Hedy Verheijen
Den Helder
1:41:55
1:41:19
RV55+, 13.7 KM RECREAT
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dula Brandsma
Den Helder
1:11:17
1:11:05
2
Trudy Kiefte
Julianadorp
1:17:49
1:17:18
3
Nel Pot
Den Helder
1:18:24
1:17:52
4
Sjaan Beentjes
Den Helder
1:19:03
1:18:23
5
frau Menzel
Duitsland
1:22:34
1:22:18
6
Marion Geertsema
Den Helder
1:23:48
1:23:28
7
Corrie Ahmed
Den Helder
1:23:57
1:23:24
8
Tineke slort
Den Helder
1:23:58
1:23:25
9
Afra Veen-Pronk
Julianadorp
1:27:08
1:27:03
10
Anny Top Glas
1:27:50
1:27:33
11
Charlotte Albers
Den Helder
1:28:57
1:28:07
12
Wia Stilma
1:28:59
1:28:06
13
Afke Verschoor
1:29:04
1:28:14
14
Immie Greveling
Den Helder
1:29:34
1:29:01
15
Jozien Boele
Den Helder
1:39:31
1:38:52
16
Janny Heidman
Den Helder
1:40:37
1:40:02
MSEN, 21.1 KM WEDSTRI
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Stuursma
1:14:29
1:14:29
2
Albert Timmers
Haarlem
1:15:11
1:15:11
3
Raymond Koen
Noordkop
1:17:53
1:17:53
4
Arno van den Berg
SV Sportlust
1:24:51
1:24:51
5
Paul Nieuwenhuizen
1:25:34
1:25:34
6
Ingmar Vink
Noordkop
1:29:54
1:29:54
7
Ruben Ruigendijk
Purmerend
1:29:55
1:29:48
8
Gert Masschelein
's-Gravenhage
1:34:10
1:33:59
9
Alie kanu
SV Sportlust
1:34:21
1:34:21
10
William Striet
Den Helder
1:35:45
1:35:27
11
Matthijs Fleurke
Delft
1:37:03
1:36:13
12
Karsten Dekker
Den Helder
1:38:43
1:38:18
13
Daniël Spijker
Den Helder
1:38:46
1:38:42
14
Pieter Moll
Amsterdam
1:39:12
1:38:58
15
Marc Hermsen
Julianadorp
1:41:09
1:40:24
16
Daniel Mulder
Noordkop
1:41:36
1:41:25
17
Samuel Allijn
Alkmaar
1:41:44
1:41:32
18
Olaf Kramer
Den Helder
1:43:12
1:42:13
19
William Vrasdonk
Alkmaar
1:43:18
1:43:15
20
Floris Lap
Veldhoven
1:43:35
1:43:32
21
Vincent Bouw
Apeldoorn
1:43:51
1:43:35
22
Allard Jacobs
Amsterdam
1:44:37
1:44:21
23
Erik van Schalkwijk
Alkmaar
1:45:01
1:44:58
24
Dominic Bombeeck
Groningen
1:46:30
1:45:51
25
Edwin Nieuwenhuizen
1:47:11
1:46:57
26
Maarten Griek
Noordkop
1:48:03
1:47:50
27
Bert Leek
Oosthuizen
1:48:09
1:47:47
28
Joey van Koningsbrugge
Den Helder
1:49:01
1:48:55
29
Koos Luijf
Den Helder
1:49:53
1:49:30
30
Ronald Minneboo
Alkmaar
1:50:26
1:50:23
31
Bram Franken
Den Helder
1:50:37
1:49:52
32
Eric Kouwenhoven
Warmenhuizen
1:51:41
1:51:08
33
Maarten Boer
Noordkop
1:51:52
1:51:01
34
Ewout Rotteveel
's-Gravenhage
1:52:01
1:51:05
35
Jord Helderman
1:53:55
1:53:36
36
Jeffrey Bartels
Amsterdam
1:54:38
1:54:34
37
Erik Timmerman
Paterswolde
1:55:12
1:54:28
38
Fernand Kruijer
Heerhugowaard
1:57:49
1:57:24
39
Sander Potters
Den Helder
1:58:44
1:58:40
40
Roland Stuijts
Hilversum
1:59:34
1:59:01
41
Koen Jongejans
Nederland
1:59:50
1:59:15
42
Raymon Blankespoor
2:02:31
2:01:30
43
Tom Wehnes
Julianadorp
2:03:59
2:03:00
44
Lennert Bus
2:06:39
2:06:22
45
Marco Langendoen
Den Helder
2:12:40
2:12:24
46
Reinier Keitz
Heerhugowaard
2:13:39
2:13:00
M35, 21.1 KM WEDSTRI
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerard Watermulder
1:21:33
1:21:33
2
Richard dijkhuizen
AV Castricum
1:21:50
1:21:50
3
Ronald Lienos
Noordkop
1:25:10
1:25:10
4
Jan Koopman
Noordkop
1:29:31
1:29:26
5
Wim van Altena
Warmenhuizen
1:30:35
1:30:34
6
Marco de Boer
Den Helder
1:35:52
1:35:38
7
Michiel Sanderse
Den Helder
1:38:42
1:38:40
8
Jacob van der Wulp
SV Sportlust
1:39:40
1:39:40
9
Maarten Wanders
Julianadorp
1:41:22
1:41:22
10
Ronald Lamers
IJmuiden
1:42:42
1:41:45
11
Masih Merabi
Den Helder
1:43:30
1:43:08
12
Hans Pijl
1:43:45
1:43:31
13
Yuri van Ginkel
TAS '82
1:44:19
1:44:11
14
Mark Zuidema
's-Gravenhage
1:47:10
1:46:36
15
Wilfried de Groot
1:47:53
1:47:15
16
Michael van den Berg
Den Helder
1:48:22
1:48:04
17
Maurice Jong
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:48:44
1:48:33
18
Jeroen den Dunnen
1:49:25
1:49:04
19
Frank Fuhr
Den Helder
1:50:13
1:49:12
20
Marek Dursiewcz
De Rijp
1:51:47
1:51:06
21
Sjako Weering
Alkmaar
1:53:32
1:53:08
22
Ewout van der Wouden
Haarlem
1:57:06
1:56:28
23
Dennis Di Bartolo
1:58:34
1:58:29
24
Edwin de Wit
Den Helder
1:59:29
1:59:02
25
Marco Pellegrom
Ede Gld
2:01:36
2:00:33
26
Gert-Jan van't Spijker
Den Helder
2:02:32
2:01:31
27
Dennis Jochems
Alkmaar
2:09:51
2:09:39
28
Ferry Wassens
2:11:20
2:10:19
29
Aart Slegh
De Waal
2:14:08
2:13:24
30
Gerwin Elands
Den Helder
2:18:27
2:17:48
M40, 21.1 KM WEDSTRI
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jos Hoogeboom
NOVA
1:16:41
1:16:41
2
Peter Tas
DOKEV
1:20:31
1:20:31
3
Peter Bosgoed
ARO '88
1:20:54
1:20:54
4
Erik Strikker
SV Sportlust
1:21:39
1:21:39
5
Cees-Jo van Zwieten
Running AP
1:21:42
1:21:41
6
Hein Veldman
Loopgroep PK
1:26:55
1:26:55
7
Mark Wester
ARO '88
1:28:46
1:28:45
8
Wilco van de Kuijt
Heerhugowaard
1:29:10
1:29:07
9
Rob Pulles
Den Helder
1:29:54
1:29:51
10
Ronald Meijer
AAV '36
1:29:56
1:29:49
11
Jos Rozemeijer
Hera
1:32:44
1:32:43
12
Frits van Twuyver
Loopgroep Julianador
1:32:53
1:32:47
13
Remco Fritz
1:34:23
1:34:13
14
Menno Beneker
Den Helder
1:35:00
1:34:59
15
Frank Kalkman
SV Sportlust
1:36:32
1:36:25
16
Peter Schilt
1:36:34
1:36:34
17
Marcel Veldhuis
Heemskerk
1:37:27
1:37:13
18
Robert Jan van Vliet
Noordkop
1:37:59
1:37:48
19
Eric Goedel
Den Helder
1:39:42
1:38:44
20
Erik Manshanden
Hera
1:39:49
1:39:47
21
Wim Lemmers
Midwoud
1:39:51
1:38:49
22
Jacqcues Zwart
1:41:31
1:41:15
23
Carl Puhl
Amsterdam
1:42:13
1:41:52
24
Vladimir Lopes Cardozo
Amstelveen
1:42:47
1:42:46
25
Jeffrey Mercx
Volendam
1:43:34
1:42:35
26
Ruud Peters
Den Helder
1:43:46
1:43:33
27
Fred Pieters
Amsterdam
1:44:31
1:44:06
28
Michael Bregman
Den Helder
1:45:09
1:44:39
29
Jacco Buis
SV Sportlust
1:45:20
1:45:17
30
Guido Perret
Den Helder
1:46:34
1:46:15
31
Rob Donker
SV Sportlust
1:46:44
1:46:43
32
Ingmar Bebelaar
Julianadorp
1:48:52
1:48:35
33
Gerco Aberson
1:49:31
1:49:14
34
Jan Verwoert
Midwolda
1:50:14
1:50:11
35
Maickel Gleijsteen
1:50:35
1:49:48
36
Erik Mol
Schagen
1:51:49
1:51:28
37
Bernd Roelink
Den Helder
1:52:36
1:51:40
38
Henk van der Sluis
Sint Pancras
1:53:25
1:52:24
39
Hans Nederstigt
Alkmaar
1:53:43
1:52:52
40
Henry Ludwig
Den Helder
1:55:03
1:55:01
41
Arjan Koonings
Schagen
1:55:30
1:55:12
42
Jan Kooy
Amsterdam
1:55:47
1:55:11
43
Bart Bakker
Sneek
1:55:52
1:55:01
44
Jeroen Tiebie
1:56:38
1:55:44
45
Alexander van Stee
Weesp
1:57:39
1:57:10
46
John van't Westeinde
SV Sportlust
1:58:35
1:58:27
47
Rob Molenaar
TAS '82
1:58:45
1:58:35
48
Ron de Wit
Julianadorp
1:59:45
1:59:23
49
Arnold Scheen
SV Sportlust
1:59:45
1:59:10
50
Jack Makelaar
Den Helder
2:00:49
2:00:33
51
Erik Boltendal
Julianadorp
2:05:06
2:04:36
52
Antoin Hoffard
Julianadorp
2:08:02
2:07:06
53
Bjorn Kramer
SV Sportlust
2:08:08
2:07:18
54
Jan Douwe Borsch
SV Sportlust
2:13:07
2:12:34
55
Wilbert Siebelink
Den Helder
2:16:19
2:16:15
56
Jeroen Breen
Heusden gem Heusden
2:23:01
2:22:48
M45, 21.1 KM WEDSTRI
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lutz Lohse
Texel
1:18:42
1:18:42
2
Robbert Jak
SV Sportlust
1:23:00
1:23:00
3
Hessel Kruijer
Noordkop
1:26:11
1:26:11
4
Peter ter Burg
Noordkop
1:28:30
1:28:30
5
Fred Smit
Waarland
1:30:55
1:30:55
6
Erik Leibbrand
Noordkop
1:31:56
1:31:56
7
Jan Klein
DOKEV
1:32:30
1:32:30
8
Rene Steur
1:33:05
1:33:05
9
John van der Genugten
SV Sportlust
1:33:29
1:33:28
10
Lute Berends
Broek op Langedijk
1:33:58
1:33:56
11
Nico van Dalen
SV Sportlust
1:35:07
1:35:07
12
Dirk Jan Silver
SV Sportlust
1:35:50
1:35:42
13
Stanley Bornebroek
Noordkop
1:38:47
1:38:36
14
Marco Fais
AV '40
1:39:28
1:39:24
15
Paul Blom
NOVA
1:40:25
1:40:04
16
John Mulders
Apeldoorn
1:40:49
1:40:34
17
Ron Schepel
Julianadorp
1:41:14
1:40:58
18
Andre de Keter
1:41:55
1:41:33
19
Hans Pater
Callantsoog
1:42:30
1:42:30
20
Tom Breur
Tilburg Road Runners
1:42:32
1:41:51
21
Rob Romijn
Julianadorp
1:43:05
1:42:57
22
Rob Kramer
Den Helder
1:43:12
1:42:13
23
Richard Kuijper
Den Helder
1:43:30
1:42:40
24
Frans Bouw
Apeldoorn
1:43:51
1:43:35
25
Roger Jochems
Alkmaar
1:44:01
1:43:47
26
Cees Sintenie
DOKEV
1:45:48
1:45:27
27
Harry Vorselaars
Noordkop
1:46:04
1:45:41
28
Danker van der Willige
Wieringerwaard
1:46:17
1:45:55
29
René Zasburg
Den Helder
1:46:33
1:46:25
30
Jan Boven
1:46:50
1:46:47
31
Luuk Bos
1:49:32
1:49:05
32
Frans Hoogervorst
SV Sportlust
1:52:06
1:51:39
33
Nico Graaf
Alkmaar
1:52:12
1:51:22
34
Gijs van der Linden
1:54:15
1:54:04
35
Han Ordelman
Dutch Runners Gold
1:54:31
1:53:39
36
Mart van Dijke
Den Helder
1:54:55
1:54:26
37
Peter Meijer
Julianadorp
1:55:53
1:55:01
38
Fons Wilbrink
Den Helder
1:55:58
1:55:36
39
Cor de Groot
1:56:00
1:55:51
40
Ron van Ark
Haag Atletiek
1:56:04
1:55:00
41
Ronald Beens
Den Helder
1:56:17
1:55:37
42
Marc Wijkstra
AV Heerenveen
1:56:43
1:56:29
43
Ronald Hoep
ACW '66
1:57:31
1:57:05
44
Erwin Schoot
Den Helder
1:57:35
1:56:55
45
Siep Anema
Arum
1:57:53
1:57:08
46
Johan van Splunter
1:58:28
1:57:33
47
Frits Wiltink
KAV Holland
2:00:08
1:59:12
48
Marco de Jong
Den Helder
2:00:29
1:59:36
49
Erik Jak
NSL
2:00:34
1:59:55
50
Rinus van der Wal
MarathonPlus
2:01:48
2:01:32
51
Willem Molijn
SV Sportlust
2:02:04
2:01:30
52
Ton Hoogenbosch
Julianadorp
2:02:06
2:01:53
53
Kas Beumkes
Oudorp Nh
2:02:57
2:02:51
54
Michel van der Sluijs
Alkmaar
2:03:19
2:02:19
55
Cees Goslinga
Texel
2:05:39
2:04:42
56
Cees de Puit
SV Sportlust
2:05:51
2:05:18
57
Johan Bresser
De Cocksdorp
2:06:04
2:05:40
58
Ron Vang
Julianadorp
2:06:31
2:05:44
59
Rob Pater
Alkmaar
2:08:12
2:07:42
60
Ronald Rienstra
Julianadorp
2:08:51
2:08:27
61
Jeroen Graaf
Almere
2:14:37
2:13:47
62
Dirk-Jan van den Berg
De Spartaan
2:27:34
2:26:52
M50, 21.1 KM WEDSTRI
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jacob v d Leij
Lionitas
1:23:11
1:23:11
2
Humphrey Mijnals
SV Sportlust
1:25:46
1:25:46
3
Kees Bleeker
ARO '88
1:32:19
1:32:19
4
Pierre Bonnet
Texel
1:32:47
1:32:40
5
Geer Hopman
Noord-Scharwoude
1:34:33
1:34:29
6
Frits van Komen
Noordkop
1:35:24
1:35:18
7
Klaas Gerssen
SV Sportlust
1:38:27
1:38:20
8
Will Roosen
Julianadorp
1:39:00
1:38:50
9
Jan-Willem Schutte
Noordkop
1:39:59
1:39:59
10
Jan Lagemaat
1:41:18
1:41:07
11
Rob van Eis
Den Helder
1:41:28
1:41:02
12
Jan Stavenuiter
Wervershoof
1:43:00
1:42:45
13
Mart de la Cour
1:43:53
1:43:29
14
Hans Westra
1:44:49
1:44:43
15
Derk Jansen
1:45:41
1:45:33
16
Ad Visscher
Den Helder
1:45:52
1:45:15
17
Ruud Konijn
Julianadorp
1:47:38
1:47:34
18
herr Burkowski
Duitsland
1:48:20
1:48:20
19
Leen Duijzer
DOKEV
1:48:30
1:48:26
20
Nico Dirks
Den Helder
1:49:51
1:49:29
21
Jack Ouwens
Den Helder
1:49:52
1:49:45
22
Walter Hovestadt
Den Helder
1:50:10
1:49:27
23
Jan den IJzerman
Noordkop
1:50:50
1:50:05
24
Leo van den Heuvel
1:53:54
1:53:49
25
Paul Riteco
Julianadorp
1:53:57
1:53:43
26
Ton van den Berg
NEA Volharding
1:55:08
1:54:50
27
Peter Hin
Den Burg
1:55:13
1:55:08
28
Aad Dekker
Alkmaar
1:56:19
1:55:58
29
Hennie Tiemissen
Heeswijk-Dinther
1:57:26
1:57:15
30
Martin Peters
Lycurgus
2:00:23
1:59:57
31
Peter Snel
KAV Holland
2:00:23
1:59:27
32
Harry Schievink
Veenendaal
2:00:59
2:00:50
33
Ruud de Boer
Loopgroep Hoorn
2:01:36
2:01:07
34
Erik van der Vaart
Dutch Runners Gold
2:01:48
2:01:01
35
Ron Uijttenboogaard
Dutch Runners Gold
2:01:48
2:01:03
36
Jankees Holst
KAV Holland
2:02:11
2:01:17
37
Peter Lijtsman
Noordkop
2:03:19
2:02:47
38
Henk Timmerman
Paterswolde
2:04:33
2:03:50
39
Ron Houtkooper
Den Helder
2:07:15
2:06:39
40
Wim Roosen
KAV Holland
2:07:32
2:06:37
41
Aad Eerland
Noordkop
2:11:15
2:10:30
42
Piet Weerd
2:14:13
2:13:13
43
Arian Minderhoud
Den Helder
2:15:17
2:14:31
44
Harco Slot
Den Helder
2:15:17
2:14:30
45
Theo Barhorst
SV Sportlust
2:15:30
2:14:43
46
Jelle Snoeks
Den Helder
2:18:30
2:17:43
M55, 21.1 KM WEDSTRI
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ton van der Meché
SV Sportlust
1:30:56
1:30:56
2
Kees van Tilburg
Noordkop
1:33:34
1:33:28
3
Fred Nes
1:36:56
1:36:52
4
Cor Looijesteijn
DOKEV
1:37:30
1:37:28
5
Dirk Londema
Noordkop
1:37:48
1:37:45
6
Nico van Koningsbrugge
Den Helder
1:39:44
1:39:37
7
Ronn Toornvliet
Noordkop
1:41:46
1:41:46
8
Cor Ruigendijk
Purmerend
1:43:18
1:43:12
9
Cees van Amsterdam
Julianadorp
1:45:03
1:45:01
10
Bram van Sonderen
Den Helder
1:45:07
1:45:06
11
Bas Kamps
KAV Holland
1:46:17
1:45:22
12
Jan Knippenberg
Julianadorp
1:46:22
1:46:15
13
Jaap Ory
SV Sportlust
1:50:35
1:50:18
14
Joop Menke
Noordkop
1:52:02
1:52:02
15
Willem Hoogervorst
Hylas
1:52:08
1:51:41
16
Martien Hoebe
Loopgroep Julianador
2:02:57
2:02:28
17
Herman Hommen
Wieringermeer
2:03:26
2:03:04
18
Arno ter Veld
Den Helder
2:13:07
2:12:32
19
Ben Schuddeboom
SV Sportlust
2:14:20
2:13:36
20
Wijnand Moonen
Astylos
2:15:12
2:15:03
M60+, 21.1 KM WEDSTRI
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Piet Bakelaar
Texel
1:39:57
1:39:49
2
Andre van Tillo
Noordkop
1:40:11
1:40:09
3
Ruud van Hilst
Amsterdam
1:42:46
1:42:46
4
Ben Ahmed
Noordkop
1:46:50
1:46:45
5
Co Wiskerke
TAS '82
1:48:03
1:48:01
6
Charles van der Mark
Schagen
1:48:47
1:48:38
7
Johan Brand
Noordkop
1:49:54
1:49:31
8
Jan van Vliet
Den Helder
1:53:19
1:53:07
9
Herman de Boer
Den Helder
1:54:07
1:53:53
10
Alex Deelstra
Anna Paulowna
1:55:29
1:55:11
11
Jan Elhorst
SV Sportlust
1:58:22
1:58:14
12
Jan van Herwijnen
Noordkop
1:58:46
1:58:17
13
Frits Minnebo
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:59:10
1:58:58
14
Johan Klarenbeek
Julianadorp
2:00:26
2:00:14
15
Karl Warmerdam
Noordkop
2:03:30
2:03:16
16
Matthie Vermeulen
Den Helder
2:04:40
2:04:16
17
Aad Groen
SV Sportlust
2:09:33
2:08:45
18
Herman van der Giessen
SV Sportlust
2:15:07
2:14:16
19
Maarten Dijker
Den Helder
2:17:03
2:16:23
20
Jan van Veen
Nieuwe Niedorp
2:28:54
2:28:25
VSEN, 21.1 KM WEDSTRI
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Daphne de Jager
DOKEV
1:36:35
1:36:32
2
Nienke Kluft
Castricum
1:44:03
1:43:59
3
Angela Visscher
Den Helder
1:45:52
1:45:14
4
Danielle Schrauwers
Amsterdam
1:49:09
1:49:06
5
Pascalle Greeve
Den Helder
1:50:18
1:49:55
6
Carolien Slot
Den Helder
1:50:39
1:49:52
7
Mandy Striet
Den Helder
1:53:37
1:53:17
8
Gabriëlla Czech
Noordkop
1:53:47
1:53:40
9
Petra Stuit
Den Helder
1:55:34
1:54:50
10
Heidi Klok
Den Helder
2:01:21
2:00:37
11
Sandra Okkerse
SV Sportlust
2:03:11
2:02:38
12
Lianne Vos
Den Helder
2:06:54
2:06:15
13
Janine van der Giessen
SV Sportlust
2:13:40
2:12:51
V35, 21.1 KM WEDSTRI
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Danielle Krijgsman
Sprint
1:29:41
1:29:40
2
Judy van den Berg
SV Sportlust
1:30:30
1:30:27
3
Esther Bos
SV Sportlust
1:40:18
1:40:17
4
Miranda Mulder-Verbrug
SV Sportlust
1:46:35
1:46:33
5
Ageeth Wilbrink-van Ar
SV Sportlust
1:49:37
1:49:31
6
Annelies van Bentum
Assendelft
1:53:13
1:53:02
7
Vanessa van Stee
Weesp
1:57:37
1:57:10
8
Debby Schoolderman
Assendelft
2:00:30
1:59:41
9
Rita Peperkamp
IJsselstein Ut
2:16:14
2:15:30
10
Carla Hoekstra
SV Sportlust
2:19:46
2:18:58
11
Francis Buis
SV Sportlust
2:29:05
2:28:13
V40, 21.1 KM WEDSTRI
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
lucienne groenendijk
SV Sportlust
1:26:59
1:26:59
2
Anoesjka Timmermans
Suomi
1:37:13
1:37:09
3
Miriam Leunig
Den Helder
1:39:54
1:39:48
4
Audrey Breur
Noordkop
1:43:26
1:43:18
5
Claudine Jansen
1:48:26
1:48:19
6
Nathalie Dragt
Noordkop
1:57:25
1:56:55
7
Mieke Molenaar
TAS '82
1:58:44
1:58:36
8
Petra van Dijk
DOKEV
2:00:38
2:00:12
9
Louise van der Sluis
Dutch Runners Gold
2:01:47
2:01:36
10
Linette Bonnema
Loopgroep Hoorn
2:02:26
2:01:58
11
Marianne Meijer
Loopgroep Julianador
2:03:01
2:02:09
12
Renata de Boer
SV Sportlust
2:03:32
2:02:45
13
Alize Okel-Kooy
SV Sportlust
2:04:10
2:03:35
14
Jose Mantel
2:07:12
2:07:02
15
Angelique de Boer
Den Helder
2:08:33
2:07:49
16
Iris van der Meij
SV Sportlust
2:10:56
2:10:12
17
Miranda van Belois
SV Sportlust
2:13:54
2:13:07
18
Renate Heijstra
Alkmaar
2:19:07
2:18:06
19
Ingrid Goedel
Den Helder
2:23:13
2:22:15
V45, 21.1 KM WEDSTRI
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Connie van der Lee
DOKEV
1:37:05
1:37:03
2
Jacoba Marinus
SV Sportlust
1:45:42
1:45:40
3
Ineke Smit
Noordkop
1:48:03
1:47:58
4
Sylvia Stähli-van Rijs
Den Helder
1:48:29
1:48:28
5
Susanne van den Hooff
Oudorp Nh
1:51:41
1:51:35
6
Inge Dol
Amsterdam
1:52:56
1:52:29
7
Lydia van der Oord
SV Sportlust
1:57:11
1:56:36
8
Ina Nijemeisland
Hillegom
2:01:09
2:00:39
9
Elly Ouwens
Den Helder
2:03:08
2:02:32
10
Mirjam Gerssen-gerrits
SV Sportlust
2:03:36
2:03:03
11
Caroline Bornebroek
Noordkop
2:08:48
2:08:15
12
Helen van Komen
Noordkop
2:08:48
2:08:15
13
Annie Flisijn
SV Sportlust
2:11:14
2:10:31
14
Mia Dröge
Hylas
2:11:44
2:11:02
15
Monique Bena Brandini
SV Sportlust
2:15:05
2:14:16
V50, 21.1 KM WEDSTRI
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Isabel Panniaqua
1:47:26
1:47:01
2
Marian Blankman
KAV Holland
1:51:25
1:50:30
3
Annelies Dijkstra
KAV Holland
2:00:13
1:59:18
4
Marieke Ruijs
Alkmaar
2:01:07
2:00:46
5
Karla Huiberts
DOKEV
2:01:46
2:01:21
6
Margriet Freeth
2:04:16
2:03:53
7
Anja Vlot-Baart
Noordkop
2:04:51
2:04:18
8
Baukje van der Giessen
SV Sportlust
2:15:06
2:14:17
9
Diana C. Goudswaardt
Den Helder
2:17:32
2:16:50
10
Nanny Mul
Den Helder
2:27:23
2:26:33
V55, 21.1 KM WEDSTRI
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jolande Schaap-Penneka
SV Sportlust
2:28:38
2:27:45
V60+, 21.1 KM WEDSTRI
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Riet Tas
1:54:37
1:54:28
2
Myra van Es
Noordkop
1:54:45
1:54:44
3
frau Meier
Duitsland
1:55:25
1:55:17
4-5J, 500M KIDSRUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sem Huigen
Den Helder
2:27
2:26
2
Timo de Wit
2:27
2:27
3
Owen Gerritsen
Huisduinen
2:43
2:41
4
Skik Groot
2:45
2:43
5
Jelle Bays
2:49
2:49
6
Bas van Zijl
2:50
2:47
7
Z. Burhan Kugakgakir
3:00
2:58
8
Jens de Boer
3:10
3:07
4-5M, 500M KIDSRUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kim Donker
2:23
2:23
2
Jazz-lynn Mulder
Den Helder
2:23
2:20
3
Nena Kuperus
2:45
2:42
4
Danita de Beurs
2:51
2:47
5
Leanne de Beurs
3:09
3:06
6-8M, 500M KIDSRUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Skip Bakker
1:47
1:47
2
Max Hulzebos
1:48
1:48
3
Nick Schutten
1:48
1:48
4
Dylan Adriaansen
Julianadorp
1:54
1:54
5
Jimme Quax
1:55
1:54
6
Jesse de Boer
1:56
1:55
7
Shane Baars
1:58
1:58
8
Ebbe Heinsbergen
2:01
1:57
9
Tibbe Jong
2:03
2:02
10
Luc van Ruler
Den Helder
2:03
2:02
11
Ioann Lobles
2:05
2:05
12
Ravi Raadgers
Den Helder
2:11
2:09
13
Tom van Zijl
2:16
2:16
14
M. Furkan Kugakgakir
2:17
2:16
15
Quinn Asselman
2:17
2:17
16
Jim Silver
2:18
2:17
17
Robin Rens
Den Helder
2:21
2:21
18
Jesse Huigen
Den Helder
2:23
2:22
19
Niels de Boer
2:25
2:22
20
Ziggy Overgaauw
2:33
2:33
21
Tom Donker
2:56
2:56
22
Hessel Jan Burgmeyer
3:00
2:57
6-8V, 500M KIDSRUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Irene Baars
1:56
1:54
2
Selina Mulder
Den Helder
1:58
1:57
3
Zena Stegeman
1:59
1:57
4
Emma van Bemmel
Den Helder
2:00
2:00
5
Sofie Oden
2:03
2:03
6
Daisy Gerritsen
Huisduinen
2:03
2:02
7
Debbie Tuik
Den Helder
2:04
2:01
8
Mila Kauwoh
2:09
2:06
9
Tika Meijer
Den Helder
2:18
2:18
10
Rory Welledieck
2:18
2:18
11
Tessa van der Wulp
Den Helder
2:19
2:17
12
Sara van der Veen
Den Helder
2:20
2:17
13
Jorien van Loon
2:20
2:19
14
Yentl Strikker
2:25
2:24
15
Suze Jong
2:27
2:26
16
Pleun de Wit
2:27
2:27
17
Saloua Thaki
Den Helder
2:29
2:29
18
Yada Hasenbalg
Den Helder
2:35
2:35
19
Sanne Buis
2:36
2:34
20
Jenske Jansen
2:41
2:39
21
Par Michelle Scholten
2:43
2:42
22
Mart Bisdonk
2:47
2:47
23
Amber Perret
Den Helder
2:54
2:52
24
Renske Bisdonk
3:05
3:03
9-11M, 1300M KIDSRUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Djogo Lobles
4:31
4:31
2
Tom Hoogeboom
4:44
4:44
3
Tijmen Bouw
Apeldoorn
4:56
4:56
4
Vince van dalen
Den Helder
5:14
5:14
5
Joep van der Wulp
Den Helder
6:02
6:02
6
Ryan Steenvoorden
6:15
6:15
7
Roy Lorijn
Den Helder
6:16
6:16
9-11V, 1300M KIDSRUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Isa Raadgers
Den Helder
5:02
5:02
2
Wiek Groot
5:10
5:10
3
Yanika Einholz
Haarlem
5:18
5:18
4
Noa Zoon
Den Helder
5:33
5:33
5
Lean Hamburg
5:39
5:39
6
Bjork Groot
5:48
5:48
7
Isa Hulzebos
6:03
6:03
8
Deniere Bromlewe
6:16
6:16
9
Suzanne de Wit
6:33
6:33
10
Joelle Asselman
7:12
7:12
1215M, 1300M KIDSRUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jesse van der Mee
4:18
4:18
2
Joey Steenvoorden
4:27
4:27
1215V, 1300M KIDSRUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mabel Schenk
5:16
5:16
2
Sanne Okel
5:38
5:38
3
Anouk Borsch
6:09
6:09
4
Eva van Dijk
6:11
6:11
BLOOP, HALVE BEDRIJFLP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frans Schraal
PV Politie NHN 4
1:34:47
1:34:47
2
Arno de Goede
PV Politie NHN 4
1:34:47
1:34:47
3
Kees Raaphorst
PV Politie NHN 4
1:34:47
1:34:43
4
Vincent van Oeveren
PV Politie NHN 11
1:37:20
1:36:54
5
Egon van der Peet
PV Politie NHN 11
1:37:21
1:37:21
6
Ruben Koedijk
PV Politie NHN 27
1:38:48
1:38:48
7
Vincent Blom
PV Politie NHN 27
1:38:48
1:37:54
8
Roelof Pruiksma
PV Politie NHN 27
1:38:49
1:38:49
9
Govert-Jan van Oord
acta marine 1
1:39:17
1:39:17
10
Martijn Boerma
PV Politie NHN 8
1:40:07
1:39:41
11
Joel Huijbens
PV Politie NHN 8
1:40:07
1:40:07
12
Jasper Douw
PV Politie NHN 8
1:40:07
1:40:07
13
Abdel Allaoui
PV Politie NHN 9
1:41:54
1:41:54
14
Rob Stol
PV Politie NHN 9
1:42:04
1:42:04
15
Michel van de Kreke
Rabobank 10
1:44:18
1:44:18
16
Glenn Hof
Rabobank 10
1:44:19
1:44:19
17
Niels Eriks
Rabobank 10
1:44:19
1:43:42
18
Gerrel Kranenburg
PV Politie NHN 10
1:45:20
1:45:20
19
Frank Heddes
PV Politie NHN 10
1:45:20
1:45:20
20
Frank Jurrjens
PV Politie NHN 10
1:45:24
1:44:55
21
Koert Angevare
Warnars Makelaardij
1:45:24
1:45:24
22
Jeffrey Androg
ggz noord holland no
1:46:09
1:46:09
23
Jeroen de Boer
ggz noord holland no
1:46:10
1:46:10
24
Oscar Raadgers
ggz noord holland no
1:46:10
1:45:32
25
Mike Leemberg
PV Politie NHN 1
1:46:32
1:46:32
26
Jeroen Thuis
Rabobank 2
1:49:09
1:49:09
27
Jeannet Londema
Rabobank 2
1:49:10
1:49:10
28
Diederic Salis
Rabobank 2
1:49:11
1:48:51
29
Geert Heisen
Rabobank 3
1:50:01
1:50:01
30
Rob Nierop
Rabobank 3
1:50:01
1:50:01
31
Ans Winters
Rabobank 3
1:50:02
1:49:56
32
Luim Boeijen
Rabobank 9
1:50:50
1:50:50
33
Daan van Laar
Rabobank 9
1:50:52
1:50:32
34
Jacob van Heerwaarden
Rabobank 9
1:50:53
1:50:53
35
Simoen Wiersma
PV Politie NHN 15
1:51:16
1:51:07
36
Tim Post
PV Politie NHN 15
1:51:17
1:51:17
37
Jose Poepjes
PV Politie NHN 15
1:51:18
1:51:18
38
Raymond Berger
PV Politie NHN 2
1:52:52
1:52:12
39
Kees Paans
PV Politie NHN 2
1:52:53
1:52:53
40
Peter Hermse
PV Politie NHN 2
1:52:55
1:52:55
41
Pieter van Leeuwen
PV Politie NHN 16
1:53:27
1:53:27
42
Raymond van Rijn
PV Politie NHN 16
1:53:28
1:53:03
43
Jos Berbee
PV Politie NHN 16
1:53:29
1:53:29
44
Monic van der Wardt
Rabobank 4
1:53:57
1:53:57
45
Annet Meskens
Rabobank 4
1:53:59
1:53:59
46
Annet Brinkman
Rabobank 4
1:53:59
1:53:59
47
Martijn Bijl
PV Politie NHN 6
1:54:05
1:54:05
48
Dick Bosma
PV Politie NHN 6
1:54:08
1:54:08
49
Robert de Jong
PV Politie NHN 6
1:54:08
1:53:14
50
Peter van Boven
acta marine 2
1:54:24
1:54:24
51
Jim Quant
Rabobank 8
1:56:18
1:56:18
52
Marjolein de Vrij
Rabobank 8
1:56:20
1:56:14
53
Leila van Zaal
Rabobank 8
1:56:20
1:56:20
54
Jarno Beukema
PV Politie NHN 5
1:57:15
1:57:15
55
Dennis Velic
PV Politie NHN 5
1:57:15
1:57:15
56
Joyce Karrenbelt
PV Politie NHN 5
1:57:16
1:56:23
57
Rusella van Nieuwkoop
DOC-team Kop van Noo
1:58:45
1:58:45
58
Anita Kok
DOC-team Kop van Noo
1:58:45
1:58:45
59
Dennis de Bruin
PV Politie NHN 22
1:59:25
1:59:25
60
Tony Iliohan
PV Politie NHN 22
1:59:26
1:58:47
61
Stephanie Pan
PV Politie NHN 22
1:59:26
1:59:26
62
Niels de Graaf
PV Politie NHN 24
1:59:49
1:59:49
63
Jasper van Mallant
PV Politie NHN 24
1:59:52
1:59:01
64
Lisette Thomas
PV Politie NHN 24
1:59:52
1:59:52
65
Ricardo Zweytzer
PV Politie NHN 12
2:00:26
1:59:30
66
Bert van de Glind
PV Politie NHN 12
2:00:26
2:00:26
67
Dave van den Bos
PV Politie NHN 12
2:00:26
2:00:26
68
André Huijzendveld
KopGroep Bibliotheke
2:00:27
2:00:27
69
Margriet Houtkoper
KopGroep Bibliotheke
2:00:27
2:00:07
70
Mannes Westra
KopGroep Bibliotheke
2:00:27
2:00:27
71
Fabian Laan
PV Politie NHN 25
2:00:38
1:59:48
72
Jan van Leijen
PV Politie NHN 25
2:00:38
2:00:38
73
Fiona Meijer
PV Politie NHN 25
2:00:39
2:00:39
74
Eric Feijen
acta marine 3
2:01:02
2:01:02
75
Nelleke van der Post
acta marine 2
2:01:35
2:01:35
76
Dennis Schouten
PV Politie NHN 20
2:02:07
2:02:07
77
Chris Zeijlmans
PV Politie NHN 19
2:03:05
2:03:05
78
Roy van Graafeiland
PV Politie NHN 19
2:03:05
2:02:08
79
Dennis Spaan
PV Politie NHN 19
2:03:05
2:03:05
80
Astrid Houdijk
Rabobank 1
2:03:25
2:03:25
81
Marloes Roetgerink
Rabobank 1
2:03:25
2:03:18
82
Esther Langendijk
Rabobank 1
2:03:26
2:03:26
83
Jessica Schakel
SKDT 1
2:03:45
2:03:28
84
Annemarie Speerstra
SKDT 1
2:03:45
2:03:45
85
Jessica Schakel
SKDT 1
2:03:45
2:03:45
86
Marielle van der Voort
PV Politie NHN 18
2:04:00
2:03:01
87
Edib Muric
PV Politie NHN 18
2:04:00
2:04:00
88
Patrick van der Hout
PV Politie NHN 18
2:04:01
2:04:01
89
Maaike Leek
PV Politie NHN 20
2:04:07
2:04:07
90
Nick van Heuven
PV Politie NHN 26
2:04:40
2:03:45
91
Tom Blekkenhorst
PV Politie NHN 26
2:04:40
2:04:40
92
Wikeen Avci
PV Politie NHN 26
2:04:40
2:04:40
93
Inge de Beurs
De Jong Assurantien
2:04:43
2:04:43
94
Marcel Tourlamain
De Jong Assurantien
2:04:43
2:04:01
95
Monica Geuzebroek
De Jong Assurantien
2:04:44
2:04:44
96
Jan Thoes
PV Politie NHN 17
2:04:45
2:04:45
97
Jan Hoogvorst
PV Politie NHN 17
2:04:45
2:04:45
98
Sander Rodrigues
PV Politie NHN 17
2:04:47
2:04:36
99
Virginia Witta
PV Politie NHN 21
2:05:14
2:05:14
100
Jan Martijn Stout
PV Politie NHN 21
2:05:14
2:05:14
101
Mattijs Oskam
PV Politie NHN 21
2:05:14
2:04:23
102
Petra Alders
St Vrijwaard 1
2:05:27
2:05:27
103
Coert Veenstra
St Vrijwaard 1
2:05:28
2:04:59
104
Ivar Borst
St Vrijwaard 1
2:05:31
2:05:31
105
Laura van Druten
PV Politie NHN 20
2:06:01
2:05:08
106
Monica Scholes
PV Politie NHN 13
2:06:52
2:06:52
107
Jochem Bos
PV Politie NHN 13
2:06:53
2:05:54
108
Claudia van den Brink
PV Politie NHN 13
2:06:53
2:06:53
109
Ysabel Apperlo
PV Politie NHN 23
2:08:47
2:08:47
110
Kees Takken
PV Politie NHN 23
2:08:48
2:07:52
111
Frank Jurrjens
PV Politie NHN 23
2:08:48
2:08:48
112
Jessica Beens
Rabobank 11
2:10:31
2:10:31
113
Antoinnet Molenaar
Rabobank 11
2:10:32
2:10:11
114
Alie Boeijen
Rabobank 11
2:10:32
2:10:32
115
Ans Haagsma
PV Politie NHN 3
2:13:28
2:13:28
116
Derya Arslan
PV Politie NHN 3
2:13:29
2:12:40
117
Patricia v Veen Hoogla
Rabobank 5
2:13:42
2:13:21
118
Irma Wuite
Rabobank 5
2:13:42
2:13:42
119
Diane Schoppink
Rabobank 7
2:15:47
2:15:27
120
Cynthia Geestman
Rabobank 7
2:15:47
2:15:47
121
Fabianne vd Westelaken
Rabobank 7
2:15:49
2:15:49
122
Hilda Koomen
St Vrijwaard 2
2:16:59
2:16:59
123
Annelies BruijstensDek
St Vrijwaard 2
2:16:59
2:16:59
124
Kirsten Jurrjens
PV Politie NHN 14
2:17:09
2:17:09
125
Joyce Koeman
PV Politie NHN 14
2:17:10
2:16:12
126
Mark Bree
PV Politie NHN 14
2:17:10
2:17:10
127
Marcel Hattuma
PV Politie NHN 3
2:17:11
2:17:11
128
Tanja Zevenbergen
DOC-team Kop van Noo
2:35:10
2:35:02
Univé, Rabobank, Ballorig
Uitslagen.nl
20-04-2011 20:05