Uitslagenlijst Kloetloop

Grootebroek - Zondag 10 april 2011

HEREN, 10 E.M.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frank Slijkeman
Hoogkarspel
1:06:45
2
Niels Slagter
SAV
1:07:12
3
Norbert Bijvoet
Hollandia
1:09:21
4
Jack Gorter
Andijk
1:11:03
5
Arjan Ensink
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:11:06
6
Niels Molenaar
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:11:30
7
Mark Wijbenga
Hollandia
1:17:11
M35, 10 E.M.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sander Groot
Loopgroep Hoorn
58:52
2
Paul Olij
Waterland
1:03:41
3
Jeroen Dodeman
SAV
1:03:57
4
Erwin le Blansch
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:07:26
5
Marco Jong
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:08:26
6
Abdel El Amrani
SAV
1:09:38
7
Marcel de Hart
Wognum
1:10:02
8
René Laan
Enkhuizen
1:12:47
9
Eric van den Berg
Hollandia
1:15:39
10
Tijs Gilles
SAV
1:17:33
11
Lennart Nicolaii
Hoogkarspel
1:17:50
12
Youssef Boufouchk
Hoogkarspel
1:20:09
13
Johan Lust
Hoogkarspel
1:20:46
14
Melvin tuin
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:22:46
15
John Temme
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:22:47
M45, 10 E.M.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ron Kuyer
Lycurgus
1:00:40
2
Marcel Frankfort
Hollandia
1:05:03
3
Stan Verbiest
Enkhuizen
1:05:24
4
Wim van Berkum
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:05:27
5
Henk Weijerstrass
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:06:05
6
Peter Luijters
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:08:30
7
Frank Boon
SAV
1:08:52
8
Arnold Hulskes
Hoorn Nh
1:08:54
9
Antoon van der Jagt
avVN
1:09:11
10
Gerrit-Jan Scholtens
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:10:47
11
Arne van der Schuit
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:11:23
12
René Mijnen
Hoogkarspel
1:13:02
13
Cor Bobeldijk
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:13:49
14
Theo Klaver
Hoogkarspel
1:15:21
15
Marc van Aldewege
SAV
1:19:05
16
Peter Koopen
Enkhuizen
1:21:32
17
Jan Tuytel
Hoogkarspel
1:21:55
18
Theo Vink
Hollandia
1:22:56
19
Gerard Beerepoot
Wognum
1:23:17
20
Marcel Jak
Bovenkarspel
1:23:31
21
John Brandhoff
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:23:50
M 55, 10 E.M.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan nKreuk
SAV
1:04:50
2
C. Meijer
SAV
1:05:45
3
Koos v.d. Jagt
avVN
1:06:52
4
Wim Elshout
avVN
1:07:39
5
Kees Mak
avVN
1:07:52
6
Theo Danenberg
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:11:34
7
Kees Bot
Hollandia
1:13:05
8
Piet Boon
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:16:35
9
Sjaak Boon
avVN
1:17:11
10
A.G.P. Steltenpool
avVN
1:20:26
11
Koos Jong
SAV
1:21:37
12
Co reus
SAV
1:21:42
13
Sjaak Blokker
Medemblik
1:22:16
14
Theo van Vliet
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:23:35
15
Arie Wijbenga
Hollandia
1:25:28
16
C. Duijn
SAV
1:26:17
17
Piet Jong
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:28:22
18
Koos Pronk
SAV
1:30:53
DAMES, 10 E.M.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eveline Kreuk
Aquilo
1:12:51
2
Monique Paauw
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:18:18
3
Helma Jonker
SAV
1:27:13
4
Tessa Koopen
Enkhuizen
1:34:20
5
Sabine Ensink
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:34:22
V 35, 10 E.M.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mirjam Ruiter
Oostwoud
1:12:24
2
Jacqueline Prins
Hoorn Nh
1:13:11
3
Christel Brandhoff
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:19:26
4
Mariëlle Stap
SAV
1:31:00
V 45, 10 E.M.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mirjam de Boer
SAV
1:05:29
2
Esther Veldhuis
SAV
1:11:07
3
Ans Thole
SAV
1:14:29
4
Saskia Boon
SAV
1:30:59
5
Ellen Vriend
SAV
1:35:41
6
Helma Kwast
SAV
1:37:56
7
Afra Broersen
SAV
1:37:56
HREC, 10 KM.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hidde Timmermans
Hollandia
38:19
2
Coen Luytgaarden
TAS '82
38:41
3
Florens Kreuk
SAV
39:11
4
Gerald Koeman
Westwoud
39:20
5
Daan Reijn
SAV
40:25
6
Koen Laan
Grootebroek
41:13
7
H.L. Blaauwwijk
Almere
41:31
8
Adam Kwarowsk
Amsterdam
41:52
9
Folkert Kaagman
Bovenkarspel
42:15
10
Jacco Hoffer
Grootebroek
42:41
11
Jeroen Bot
Hoogkarspel
42:43
12
Joris Mantel
Andijk
42:44
13
Stefan de Waard
Bovenkarspel
43:18
14
Jelle Bot
Bovenkarspel
43:20
15
Ed de Jong
Atos
43:23
16
Rogier Hoekema
Loopgroep Hoorn
43:30
17
Adri Zijdewind
avVN
44:12
18
Robbert Westhoven
Enkhuizen
44:38
19
Jargo Grooteman
Wervershoof
45:17
20
Bas Mozes
Loopgroep Hoorn
45:56
21
Peter Kaagman
Bovenkarspel
46:03
22
Ger Dop
Hollandia
46:09
23
Menno koomen
Hoogkarspel
46:14
24
John Ruitenberg
Hoogkarspel
46:32
25
Marcel Oud
SAV
46:45
26
Peter Schepers
Loopgroep Hoorn
47:07
27
Jan Dekker
Loopgroep Hoorn
47:34
28
Joris de Vries
Andijk
47:42
29
Ronald Boon
SAV
47:54
30
Ruud Bakker
Grootebroek
48:10
31
Donald Tiemens
Andijk
48:14
32
Eric Molenaar
Loopgroep Hoorn
48:23
33
Marco Bot
Bovenkarspel
48:58
34
Rob Ruitenberg
SAV
50:07
35
Robin van Kalsbeek
SAV
50:12
36
Jeroen Essen
Grootebroek
51:04
37
Hans Schouten
SAV
51:24
38
G Beira
Venhuizen
51:43
39
Jan Boos
SAV
53:18
40
Ed Noordeloos
Hoogkarspel
53:52
41
Peter van der Linde
SAV
55:35
42
Jens Neuteboom
Schoorl
55:58
43
Cor Lub
Enkhuizen
58:06
44
Sido Quarré
Enkhuizen
59:45
45
Wim Dudink
SAV
1:03:53
VREC, 10 KM.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marleen Haakman
Atos
42:28
2
Froukje Mijnen
Hoogkarspel
43:11
3
Thea Noordeloos
SAV
48:43
4
Annelies Oudhuis
Hera
49:51
5
Gerda Ruitenberg
SAV
50:08
6
Tineke Oud
Hoogkarspel
51:27
7
Marjolein Borst
't Veld
52:52
8
Wendy Westhoven
Enkhuizen
53:20
9
Els Noordeloos
SAV
53:23
10
Vroon Boos
SAV
53:27
11
Dorothé Steltenpool
SAV
53:27
12
Ineke Coumou
SAV
55:42
13
Gerda Holla
Hollandia
56:22
14
Cathy Schoone
SAV
1:01:04
15
Miranda Jonkman
SAV
1:04:18
16
Sandra van Rensch
SAV
1:05:46
17
Jolanda Copier
SAV
1:26:32
H REC, 5 KM.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jaap van der Thiel
SAV
18:45
2
Dave Brandhoff
SAV
19:22
3
Wessel Krook
Krommenie
23:14
4
Jordi Boon
Venhuizen
24:14
5
Tim de Haan
SAV
27:33
6
Bart Prehm
Enkhuizen
27:38
V REC, 5 KM.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Britt Mosselman
SAV
21:07
2
Maartje van der Thiel
SAV
23:29
3
Melissa Noort
Hoorn Nh
26:53
4
Barhna Schepers
Loopgroep Hoorn
28:02
5
Ida Jansen
SAV
28:13
6
Branda Hoff
Grootebroek
29:20
7
Frannie Postma
Zwaag
29:30
8
Marlies Molenaar
Grootebroek
30:14
9
Monique Strijbis
Grootebroek
30:14
10
Loes Essen
SAV
30:36
11
Miriam
Hoogkarspel
30:37
12
Lydia Groot
SAV
32:03
13
Bianca de Haan
Hoogkarspel
35:40
www.uitslagen.nl
12-04-2011 22:56