Uitslagenlijst Rhenus Logistics Run

Hoofddorp - Zondag 3 april 2011

SEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pascal van Troost
Haag Atletiek
31:50
31:50
2
Marcel Pool
Haarlemmermeer
34:23
34:23
3
Wouter Hordijk
Phanos
35:19
35:19
4
Sander Spook
Vitalis
37:39
37:39
5
Aike Dirkzwager
KAV Holland
39:51
39:49
6
Anne Willem Vermeulen
Phanos
42:15
41:57
7
Mathijs van der Pol
Haarlemmermeer
47:27
47:16
8
Egbert van Wendel
DEM
49:22
49:19
9
Nevzat Ata
DEM
51:51
51:35
MAS, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rachid Mohammadi
Atos
32:20
32:20
2
Maarten Klein
Sparta
34:30
34:29
3
Sander Heesen
Atos
34:53
34:53
4
Fons Leuven
Suomi
36:17
36:17
5
Ger Kragten
Atos
36:28
36:28
6
Martin Hoogervorst
Loopgroep PK
36:30
36:30
7
Rene van der Meer
Haarlemmermeer
37:53
37:52
8
Henk Schaap
Haarlemmermeer
38:32
38:31
9
Robin Honig
Loopgroep PK
38:56
38:54
10
John Coster
avVN
39:05
39:04
11
Marc-Antoine Olive
Phanos
39:09
39:07
12
Hans de Graaf
Suomi
39:54
39:53
13
Herman Tollenaar
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
39:57
39:56
14
Jim Verdurmen
Suomi
40:00
40:00
15
Mila Leek
Heerhugowaard
40:41
40:40
16
Sander Overdevest
AV Haarlem
40:45
40:42
17
Hans Fischer
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
41:13
41:11
18
Adrie Tol
AV Haarlem
42:56
42:53
19
Jos van der Kooij
KAV Holland
43:32
43:30
20
Sander van Riessen
Suomi
46:46
46:44
21
Roel Ramakers
avVN
47:48
47:47
22
Rene Ruis
AV Haarlem
48:01
47:59
23
Jeroen Peeters
AV Haarlem
48:34
48:32
24
John Vink
AV Aalsmeer
55:26
55:14
25
Alphons Knyn
Phanos
57:21
56:59
26
Hans Bolding
avVN
1:01:53
1:01:48
DAMES, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fatiha Adda
AV '23
37:47
37:47
2
Esther van Heerde
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
38:23
38:21
3
Ingrid Coster-Osterloh
AV '23
42:19
42:17
4
Solange Levison
Haarlemmermeer
43:29
43:25
5
Mirjam Aghbal
Phanos
43:37
43:27
6
Viviën Pusic
Parthenon
44:40
44:37
7
Michelle Collingham
Haarlem
46:43
46:33
8
Mieke Welp-Rijs
DEM
48:56
48:55
9
Mirjam Colijn
AV Aalsmeer
50:22
50:19
10
Hester van Roode
DEM
55:05
55:03
11
Jolien Bolding
avVN
55:10
55:05
12
Paula van der Maat
avVN
55:15
55:09
13
Ans Duin-Schweitzer
DEM
1:01:48
1:01:31
REC-M, 5 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lars Rademaker
Hoofddorp
16:21
16:21
2
Maxim Moinat
Hoofddorp
16:40
16:40
3
Rik Groenendijk
Hoofddorp
16:49
16:49
4
Mathijs Wiggers
Hoofddorp
16:57
16:57
5
Remco Bouchier
Hoofddorp
18:23
18:23
6
Fabian Ernst
Hoofddorp
18:38
18:38
7
Jérôme Löhr
Hoofddorp
18:40
18:36
8
Paul Bonnema
Hoofddorp
19:29
19:29
9
Tom Zungri
Hoofddorp
19:35
19:26
10
Arthur Kuijper
Hoofddorp
20:38
20:35
11
W de Graaf
Amstelveen
20:46
20:38
12
Dick van Rijn
Amsterdam
20:50
20:49
13
Evert Bunschoten
Aalsmeer
21:09
21:08
14
Daan Kostelijk
Nieuw-Vennep
21:20
21:10
15
Ivo van der Horst
Hoofddorp
21:23
21:21
16
Niels van Eijk
Heemstede
21:29
21:25
17
Kevin Blom
Nieuw-Vennep
21:39
21:34
18
Dennis Grimbergen
Hoofddorp
21:54
21:51
19
Jelle de Moes
Hoofddorp
22:08
22:05
20
Kerrewin van Blanken
Hoofddorp
22:15
22:13
21
Arno de Wit
Haarlem
22:34
22:30
22
Bas vd Berg
Amstelveen
22:48
22:43
23
Erik de Graal
Hoofddorp
22:58
22:51
24
Pim van der Horst
Hoofddorp
23:07
23:00
25
Maarten Veen
Gouda
23:18
23:15
26
Rik Groenenberg
Hoofddorp
23:22
23:18
27
Bart Visser
Amsterdam
23:56
23:53
28
Andrew Dempster
Badhoevedorp
24:02
23:42
29
Jeffrey Duivens
Utrecht
24:03
23:53
30
Nick van Bakel
Hoofddorp
24:05
24:03
31
Ewald Broekema
Amsterdam Zuidoost
24:08
24:08
32
Pieter Visser
Hoofddorp
24:33
24:27
33
Thijs Bettink
Nieuw-Vennep
24:56
24:48
34
F Gerritsen
Amsterdam
25:00
25:00
35
Ronald Steenvoorden
Amsterdam
25:02
25:02
36
Hans Wilmink
Hoofddorp
25:15
24:59
37
Timo Brandehof
Hoofddorp
25:16
25:13
38
Niels van Attekum
Hoofddorp
25:41
25:22
39
Dion Hesp
Hoofddorp
25:53
25:49
40
Thijs van Baar
Hoofddorp
25:53
25:50
41
Lars Boekman
Heemstede
25:58
25:54
42
Willem Blom
Nieuw-Vennep
25:58
25:53
43
Onno de Moes
Hoofddorp
26:22
26:11
44
Kees van Zijp
Hoofddorp
26:46
26:33
45
Reijen van Baar
Hoofddorp
26:50
26:32
46
Dion Daalman
Hillegom
26:53
26:42
47
Maurice Kalwij
Wormerveer
27:18
27:05
48
Geert Borger
Hoofddorp
27:39
27:18
49
Robert van Sproonsen
Hoofddorp
28:11
27:55
50
Nick Zungri
Hoofddorp
28:43
28:36
51
Hans Jacké
Hoofddorp
28:55
28:37
52
Peter Boekman
Heemstede
29:16
29:00
53
Herman Stoekenbroek
Nieuw-Vennep
29:49
29:06
54
C Beerthuizen
Hoofddorp
30:33
30:22
55
Peter Groot
Rijsenhout
30:48
30:36
56
Ab van Attelum
Hoofddorp
31:20
31:01
57
Otte Louis
Hoofddorp
31:53
31:43
58
Herman Lokkerbol
Hoofddorp
32:22
32:15
59
Jan Bruine de Bruin
Amstelveen
39:55
39:34
REC-V, 5 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Louise Leupen
Haarlem
20:17
20:16
2
Ivanka Groenenberg
Hoofddorp
22:18
22:16
3
Kim Traas
Hoofddorp
22:49
22:47
4
Emma Kostelijk
Nieuw-Vennep
23:53
23:43
5
Famke Wilmink
Hoofddorp
23:54
23:38
6
Milou de Groot
Hoofddorp
25:05
24:57
7
Linda Ruurs
Amsterdam Zuidoost
25:51
25:31
8
Jolanda Lucassen
Rijsenhout
26:19
26:12
9
Merel Strijland
Hoofddorp
26:49
26:47
10
Nina Erkelens
Haarlem
27:06
27:00
11
Katinka Becker
Wijk aan Zee
27:08
27:00
12
Tineke van Diggelen
Nieuw-Vennep
27:12
26:49
13
Susan Naeije
Leiden
27:29
27:14
14
Suzanne van Baar
Hoofddorp
27:42
27:24
15
Joyce van Eijk
Heemstede
27:47
27:43
16
Lies Ruurs
Amsterdam Zuidoost
27:51
27:31
17
Geke Kostelijk
Nieuw-Vennep
28:26
28:14
18
Michelle van der Pal
Hoofddorp
28:49
28:31
19
Brenda Siebrand-Koper
Kampen
28:50
28:39
20
Tanja de Raadt
Wormerveer
28:59
28:46
21
Pascal Boekman
Heemstede
29:03
28:46
22
Esther Oprinsen
Hoofddorp
29:04
28:51
23
Edmée van Leeuwen
Hoofddorp
30:02
29:57
24
Lian van Dongen
Hoofddorp
30:39
30:24
25
Martina van Kooij
Hoofddorp
30:43
30:22
26
Edith Martijnse-Lagewe
Hoofddorp
30:43
30:23
27
Debby Broekhof
Hoofddorp
30:54
30:37
28
Loulou Hameleers
Hoofddorp
30:54
30:38
29
Miranda de Moel
Hoofddorp
31:09
31:00
30
Francis Abidi
Amstelveen
31:24
31:16
31
Maike Rijkaard
Amsterdam
31:44
31:42
32
Nicole Westerkamp
Hoofddorp
31:55
31:49
33
Patricia Nak
Hoofddorp
32:00
31:48
34
Mirjam de Moes-Koper
Hoofddorp
32:04
31:53
35
Sandra Peterson
Hoofddorp
32:41
32:22
36
Marit Mannessen
Hoofddorp
32:41
32:23
37
Karin Dekkers
Hoofddorp
32:43
32:37
38
Jiska Sharon
Kudelstaart
33:12
33:05
39
Jessica Smit
Hoofddorp
36:26
36:09
40
Sandra Bezuijen-Boonst
Hoofddorp
37:03
36:47
41
C Henneman
Hoofddorp
37:04
36:48
42
Inge Edixhoven
Amstelveen
39:52
39:30
F&F, 5 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arjen Velzel
Family & Friends Run
22:07
21:58
2
Brenda Alkemade
Family & Friends Run
27:55
27:45
REC-M, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Co Honkoop
Maarssen
38:30
38:27
2
Michiel Beelen
Hoofddorp
39:43
39:41
3
Jan Wijkhuizen
Haarlem
40:42
40:41
4
Egbert Lips
Heemskerk
41:18
41:14
5
Jeroen Looman
Alphen aan den Rijn
41:47
41:42
6
Frank van Eijk
Heemstede
41:51
41:50
7
Alex Looman
Schoonhoven
41:59
41:55
8
Egmont Tilleman
Heemstede
42:21
42:16
9
Sesammus Moni Visser
Haarlem
42:27
42:25
10
Michiel Maas
Amsterdam
42:57
42:52
11
Harry Hegeman
IJmuiden
43:09
43:03
12
Wilco Brands
Vleuten
43:17
43:11
13
Max Reinhard
Montfoort
43:33
43:26
14
Bas Commandeur
Beverwijk
43:33
43:30
15
Frank van der Laan
Haarlem
43:43
43:19
16
Micha Schimmel
Amsterdam
43:46
43:41
17
Rachid Mali
Hoofddorp
43:53
43:51
18
C Gorgels
Haarlem
43:53
43:49
19
Roel Koedam
De Meern
44:02
43:52
20
Damian Reinhard
Montfoort
44:03
43:52
21
Ruud van Wees
Haarlem
44:18
44:15
22
Ron van Lamoen
Houten
44:25
44:18
23
Michel Bakker
Hoofddorp
44:33
44:07
24
Kevin Boyden
Zandvoort
44:45
44:43
25
Rut Wakker
Overveen
45:10
44:52
26
Marco Delaive
Amstelveen
45:11
44:33
27
Stephan Beentjes
Haarlem
45:24
45:00
28
Rolf de Horde
Amstelveen
45:35
45:28
29
Serge Reijnen
Haarlem
45:50
45:46
30
Jaap Hordijk
Haarlem
45:57
45:52
31
Ronald Hommes
Haarlem
46:21
46:11
32
Robert Fletcher
Haarlem
46:36
46:20
33
Henk Huiberts
Hoofddorp
46:39
46:29
34
Jan van der Drift
Hoofddorp
46:53
46:42
35
Jeroen Tan
Hoofddorp
47:15
47:05
36
Mark Vargas
Amsterdam
47:34
47:32
37
Jim Boerma
Haarlem
47:35
47:23
38
Jaco Janse
Amsterdam
47:37
47:14
39
Frank de Horde
Aalsmeer
47:43
47:36
40
Theodoor Höngens
Hoofddorp
47:43
47:43
41
Hans Jansen
Haarlem
47:46
47:43
42
Floris Lagerweij
Nieuw-Vennep
47:58
46:59
43
Gregor Stam
Almere
47:58
47:55
44
H Van Dijk
Lopik
48:02
47:54
45
Eus Könst
Hoofddorp
48:16
48:01
46
Remco de Schipper
Nieuw-Vennep
48:22
48:14
47
Marcel Molenaars
Beverwijk
48:26
48:15
48
Bryan Hooft
Doornspijk
48:36
48:26
49
Dennis Terpstra
Amsterdam
48:44
48:36
50
Bertus Rouwenhorst
Hoofddorp
48:45
48:21
51
Ronald Degenaars
Hoofddorp
48:50
48:35
52
Marcel Lagerweij
Nieuw-Vennep
48:54
47:56
53
Ed van Keulen
Haarlem
49:12
48:59
54
Rob Mulder
Vijfhuizen
49:17
48:54
55
Thijs de Moes
Hoofddorp
49:18
49:04
56
Marcel de Moes
Hoofddorp
49:18
49:05
57
Albert de Lange
Aalsmeer
49:38
49:32
58
Niels Soeteman
Amsterdam
49:39
49:27
59
Paul Moeskops
Heemstede
49:45
49:21
60
Glenn Ikking
Amsterdam
49:48
49:41
61
Arno Beliën
Santpoort-Noord
49:48
49:42
62
Ronald Admiraal
Castricum
49:48
49:43
63
Wouter Wiebes
Kudelstaart
49:49
49:29
64
Leon Tiggelman
Hoofddorp
50:04
49:43
65
Erik Berkhof
Haarlem
50:12
49:58
66
Wim Brussaard
Bennebroek
50:25
50:13
67
Leo Piet
Diemen
50:29
50:18
68
Jacob Verduijn
Hoofddorp
50:31
50:27
69
Peter Faassen
Amsterdam
50:34
50:09
70
E de Horde
Aalsmeer
50:37
50:29
71
C Blees
Hoofddorp
50:41
50:24
72
Marco Hanzon
Heemstede
50:42
50:27
73
Tom Platteel
Leiden
50:47
50:27
74
Robin Smit
Hoofddorp
50:47
50:22
75
N Pabst
Haarlem
50:57
50:35
76
Jesse Zant
Hoofddorp
51:01
50:43
77
Rob Berkhof
Haarlem
51:06
50:49
78
Mark Terpstra
Aalsmeer
51:07
50:57
79
Bas Misset
Hoofddorp
51:20
51:08
80
Oscar de Valck
Hoofddorp
51:23
51:03
81
Rouwenhorst
Amstelveen
51:26
51:10
82
Nico Molenaar
Haarlem
51:26
51:02
83
Jort Janssen
Hoofddorp
51:31
51:10
84
Peter van Agteren
Hoofddorp
51:43
51:36
85
Hein Kea
Aalsmeer
51:44
51:35
86
Hans Joosten
Hoofddorp
51:58
51:46
87
Erik Klute
Hoofddorp
52:00
51:46
88
Edo Nugteren
Hoofddorp
52:07
51:53
89
Joeri Bakker
Amsterdam
52:08
51:59
90
Hans Kramer
Beverwijk
52:10
51:58
91
Reinier Sìebrand
Kampen
52:11
51:56
92
Harry Winnubst
Hoofddorp
52:14
52:14
93
Jonathan Bruinen
Hoofddorp
52:15
51:57
94
Uzi de Haan
Amsterdam
52:21
52:15
95
Joost Vlot
Zwaanshoek
52:31
52:12
96
André Slooff
Kortenhoef
52:33
52:11
97
Reinier van Oene
Aalsmeer
52:42
52:23
98
Arthur Brouwer
Hoofddorp
52:46
52:42
99
Maarten Limmen
Nieuw-Vennep
52:46
52:38
100
Vincent Koolbergen
Hoofddorp
52:54
52:37
101
Huub van Vugt
Amsterdam
53:11
52:47
102
André Moniharapon
Beverwijk
53:13
52:55
103
Guus Lap
Hoofddorp
53:15
52:55
104
Hans Bodemann
Hoofddorp
53:18
53:13
105
Peter Rijswijk
Hoofddorp
53:22
53:05
106
Eelco Righarts
Hoofddorp
53:27
53:11
107
Robert Bekkers
Hoofddorp
53:30
53:14
108
Harry van Blanken
Hoofddorp
53:33
53:20
109
Kees de Groot
Hoofddorp
53:33
53:26
110
Ronald van den Bos
Vijfhuizen
53:59
53:37
111
Alex Duivens
Utrecht
54:03
53:49
112
Joost Knol
Velserbroek
54:12
53:55
113
Mario Pusic
Dordrecht
54:13
54:04
114
Michel Bezuijen
Hoofddorp
54:42
54:28
115
Hugo Luling
Aalsmeer
54:42
54:28
116
Ruud van den Helder
Aalsmeer
54:54
54:38
117
Oosterbaan
Hoofddorp
55:23
55:15
118
Michel Nooij
Hoofddorp
55:55
55:37
119
Arthur Weeber
Velsen-Zuid
56:24
56:05
120
H vd Lugt
Hoofddorp
56:46
56:29
121
Henk Hagemeijer
Spaarndam
56:51
56:44
122
Rob Roelofs
Hoofddorp
57:17
57:01
123
Jeroen Dolman
Vijfhuizen
57:31
57:10
124
Jaap Uithoven
Hoofddorp
57:41
57:25
125
Bert Tazelaar
Uithoorn
57:44
57:17
126
R Spaan
Hoofddorp
57:57
57:35
127
Paul van Houten
Haarlem
58:23
58:10
128
Sepp Nick
Aalsmeer
58:38
58:25
129
Klaas Bruin
Hoofddorp
58:40
58:26
130
Boudewijn Tiesinga
Amstelveen
58:41
58:31
131
Peter Pasman
Uithoorn
58:49
58:28
132
Martijn Klaver
Hoofddorp
59:04
58:49
133
Willem de Groot
Hoofddorp
59:46
59:40
134
Jacques Ravoo
Nieuw-Vennep
1:00:54
1:00:33
135
Theo Luigjes
Hoofddorp
1:01:07
59:07
136
Ad Rieder
Hoofddorp
1:01:39
1:01:29
137
Teun Bogaard
Hoofddorp
1:02:21
1:02:13
138
Ronald Balke
Amsterdam
1:02:26
1:02:15
139
Theo Stoke
Heemstede
1:04:03
1:01:59
140
William Miller
IJmuiden
1:04:25
58:03
141
Gilmar Ferreira da Cru
Nieuw-Vennep
1:05:26
1:05:16
142
Gerret van der Steeg
Aalsmeer
1:15:45
1:15:22
REC-V, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Selma Smit
Hoofddorp
48:51
48:36
2
Rianne Veen
Heemstede
49:42
49:28
3
Ludy Nelis
Hoofddorp
50:03
49:51
4
H van Duuren
Heemstede
51:13
51:00
5
Kitty Meijburg
Hoofddorp
51:50
51:37
6
Suzanne Slagboom
Velserbroek
52:02
51:44
7
Jacqueline Groenendaal
Hoofddorp
53:08
52:19
8
Miranda Nugteren
Hoofddorp
53:24
53:10
9
Yvonne Stedehouder
Amstelveen
53:26
53:17
10
Helma van Geem
Vijfhuizen
53:42
53:16
11
Esther van Paridon
Amsterdam
54:04
54:01
12
Mirjam Stam
Amsterdam
54:26
54:20
13
Jolanda Paardekooper
Vijfhuizen
55:01
54:35
14
Anne Marie de Boer
Kudelstaart
55:29
55:06
15
M Slaman
Utrecht
56:09
55:56
16
Mariska Meijer
Hoofddorp
56:16
55:58
17
Pauline Heemskerk
Bennebroek
56:34
56:14
18
Yvonne Meijer
Zwanenburg
57:14
57:07
19
Mariken Speckenbrink
Leiden
57:43
57:17
20
Willeke Oudheusden
Hoofddorp
57:53
57:48
21
O Biere
Hoofddorp
58:33
58:08
22
Marja Gemser-Corneliss
Hoofddorp
58:49
58:41
23
Karen Notoprajituo
Hoofddorp
59:05
58:48
24
Sandra Geelink
Mijdrecht
59:09
58:44
25
Olijdam-Stuive
Hoofddorp
59:38
59:19
26
Petra van Attekum
Hoofddorp
59:43
59:19
27
Erica de Ridder
Hoofddorp
1:00:49
1:00:33
28
Dulce Xavier Catarrinh
Nieuw-Vennep
1:01:47
1:01:38
29
Debbie Balke
Amsterdam
1:02:24
1:02:14
30
Monica Sandbergen
Hoofddorp
1:02:44
1:02:32
31
Els Brinkkemper
Hoofddorp
1:02:53
1:02:30
32
Ytje Stap
Hoofddorp
1:03:03
1:02:44
33
Pauline Lap
Hoofddorp
1:03:03
1:02:44
34
Jose Vink
Hoofddorp
1:03:20
1:02:57
35
P Klasema
Hoofddorp
1:04:15
1:04:07
36
José Strengers
Hoofddorp
1:04:36
1:04:18
37
Annemieke Glass
Hoofddorp
1:04:37
1:04:16
38
Miriam Krabshuis
Heemstede
1:04:37
1:04:19
39
Melanie van Middendorp
Nieuw-Vennep
1:05:25
1:05:16
40
Laura van Wingerden
Hoofddorp
1:05:30
1:05:20
41
Els Rinck
Haarlem
1:06:55
59:58
42
Erika Naeije-Steinbuch
Hoofddorp
1:09:25
1:09:05
REC-M, 10 EM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Remco Schram
Heemstede
1:00:57
1:00:53
2
Erwin Schuit
Uithoorn
1:06:18
1:06:14
3
Herman Renting
Amsterdam
1:07:15
1:07:11
4
Marcel den Breejen
Hoofddorp
1:07:53
1:07:50
5
Sjaak van der Linden
Hoofddorp
1:10:07
1:10:02
6
Leon van der Riet
Hoofddorp
1:10:19
1:10:16
7
Leo Blom
Warmond
1:10:40
1:10:36
8
Grietus Wiggers
Hoofddorp
1:11:54
1:11:49
9
Chris Koolhaas
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:12:20
1:12:18
10
John Burger
Haarlem
1:12:22
1:12:22
11
Edwin Lucassen
Hoofddorp
1:13:25
1:13:19
12
Sander Oldenburg
Hoofddorp
1:13:39
1:13:33
13
Mart Trautwein
Hoofddorp
1:14:15
1:14:09
14
Edwin van der Beek
Hoofddorp
1:14:51
1:14:43
15
Ronald van der Beek
Hoofddorp
1:15:14
1:15:07
16
Jan-Willem Buschman
Amsterdam
1:15:24
1:15:10
17
Ronald Velten
Uithoorn
1:15:44
1:15:40
18
Arjan Beijen
Nieuw-Vennep
1:15:45
1:15:40
19
Marcel Romijn
Hoofddorp
1:16:03
1:16:01
20
Ronald Lanners
Heemstede
1:16:15
1:16:06
21
Kurt Koevoets
Hoofddorp
1:16:29
1:16:15
22
Erik Goudegebuure
Breukelen Ut
1:17:03
1:16:53
23
Bart Baaijens
Hoofddorp
1:17:09
1:16:49
24
Hans Koppers
Rotterdam
1:17:15
1:17:13
25
Ralph Vergeer
Hoofddorp
1:17:49
1:17:42
26
Jan Verbeij
Hoofddorp
1:17:59
1:17:47
27
Henk Krabshuis
Heemstede
1:18:03
1:17:45
28
Marc de Droog
Hoofddorp
1:19:17
1:19:00
29
A G Visscher
Krommenie
1:19:32
1:19:23
30
Chris Best
Haarlem
1:19:43
1:19:29
31
Arnld Velthoven
Haarlem
1:20:29
1:20:26
32
Tim Nulkes
Hoofddorp
1:20:38
1:20:32
33
Rene Moorbergen
Uithoorn
1:22:03
1:21:50
34
Jos Deen
Landsmeer
1:22:27
1:22:18
35
Richard Hinderks
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:22:31
1:22:18
36
Kees van der Giesen
Hoofddorp
1:24:48
1:24:38
37
Kasper vd Heiden
Haarlem
1:24:59
1:24:55
38
Frank Warmerdam
Sint Pancras
1:25:33
1:25:14
39
Theo Kos
Heerhugowaard
1:26:24
1:26:14
40
Frank Stolk
Hoofddorp
1:26:33
1:26:20
41
Pieter Niewolt
Hoofddorp
1:26:37
1:26:18
42
John van Kleef
Haarlem
1:27:14
1:27:10
43
Remko van Geest
Hoofddorp
1:28:19
1:28:11
44
Wil Prins
Hoofddorp
1:28:23
1:28:10
45
Rob Bakker
Hoofddorp
1:28:24
1:28:03
46
Rene Leusink
Heemstede
1:28:58
1:28:45
47
Bas van der Graaf
Mijdrecht
1:29:44
1:29:33
48
Rune Roll
Zwanenburg
1:30:18
1:30:03
49
Piet van den Boogaard
Badhoevedorp
1:30:34
1:30:21
50
Marco Breevoort
Hoofddorp
1:30:41
1:30:37
51
Uijttenboogaard
Almere
1:31:15
1:31:15
52
Ronald van der Schaft
Hoofddorp
1:31:43
1:31:28
53
Bert Kersten
Haarlem
1:31:43
1:31:34
54
Henk Jan Meijer
Bussum
1:32:06
1:31:56
55
Jan van der Laan
Weesp
1:32:16
1:32:07
56
Willem Haverkort
Hoofddorp
1:33:18
1:33:07
57
De Graaf
Hoofddorp
1:34:13
1:34:00
58
René van Houwelingen
IJmuiden
1:34:49
1:34:29
59
Joost Smit
Hoofddorp
1:36:18
1:36:10
60
Martijn de Roller
Hoofddorp
1:37:33
1:37:27
61
Henk vd Boogaard
Almere
1:38:39
1:38:26
62
Gijs Zandbergen
Hoofddorp
1:39:19
1:39:05
63
Jos Kouijzer
Haarlem
1:49:57
1:49:55
REC-V, 10 EM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maartje van Hees
Kockengen
1:18:03
1:17:53
2
Manoes Groot
Hoofddorp
1:19:42
1:19:28
3
Jitske Aalders
Haarlem
1:19:58
1:19:44
4
Juliette Baller
Bloemendaal
1:19:59
1:19:44
5
Marinka Maas
Uithoorn
1:25:04
1:24:57
6
Lisa de Graaf
Hoofddorp
1:25:52
1:25:39
7
Petra Burger
Haarlem
1:27:13
1:27:11
8
Anita Nibbering
Hillegom
1:28:00
1:27:51
9
Linda Scherpbier-Adria
Reeuwijk
1:28:24
1:28:05
10
Sandra Aarsen - Maarse
Kudelstaart
1:28:24
1:28:05
11
Silvra vd Veld
Hoofddorp
1:28:51
1:28:31
12
Willeke Teeuwen
Hoofddorp
1:29:05
1:28:48
13
Sabine Daalman
Hillegom
1:30:24
1:30:13
14
Cindy Horsman
Nieuw-Vennep
1:33:39
1:33:28
15
Angeline de Graaff
Nieuw-Vennep
1:34:00
1:33:53
16
Susan Heijstee
Hoofddorp
1:34:27
1:34:09
17
Coby van Beek
Hoofddorp
1:34:27
1:34:09
18
Hanneke Snel
Nieuw-Vennep
1:34:27
1:34:09
19
Mina Forouhandek
Amstelveen
1:35:31
1:35:17
20
Marika Donner
Nieuw-Vennep
1:39:07
1:39:00
21
Joke van der Graaf
Zevenhoven
1:40:25
1:40:13
22
José van Dooren
Amsterdam
1:43:22
1:43:04
23
Siska Kouijzer
Hoofddorp
1:50:13
1:50:11
16M, 1 KM 1-6
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Darcy Turner
Amsterdam
4:45
2
Sven Meijer
Hoofddorp
4:55
3
Dymas Koorn
Amsterdam
5:03
4
Dyané Diabang
Hoofddorp
5:06
5
Sem vd Putten
Nieuw-Vennep
5:13
6
Mike de Graaf
Hoofddorp
5:15
7
Lucas Weber
Heemstede
5:19
8
Sam Dijkstra
Hoofddorp
5:28
9
Jarique Hazel
Hoofddorp
5:29
10
Quint van der Riet
Hoofddorp
5:39
11
Lucas Aris
Nieuwkoop
5:51
12
Sam Collingham
Haarlem
6:12
13
Juriaan de Graaf
Amstelveen
6:14
14
Eveline Krom
Heemskerk
6:23
15
Jasper Ok
Hoofddorp
7:02
16
Milo Roelofs
Hoofddorp
7:07
17
Luke Boyden
Zandvoort
7:09
18
Cayro Hazel
Hoofddorp
8:24
19
Tygo van der Putten
Nieuw-Vennep
8:34
16V, 1 KM 1-6
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eline Goezinnen
Hoofddorp
5:01
2
Danique de Jong
Uithoorn
5:31
3
Nine Honingh
Hoofddorp
5:32
4
Nienke Neve
Hoofddorp
5:36
5
Sophie van Geest
Hoofddorp
6:01
6
Annabel Zwaneveld
Hoofddorp
7:14
7
Amy van Grieken
Hoofddorp
7:18
8
Daniëlle Laanbroek
Haarlem
7:45
9
Babet van der Riet
Hoofddorp
7:46
10
Lauren de Graaf
Amstelveen
8:40
11
Chloe Collingham
Haarlem
8:50
78M, 1 KM 7-8
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hugo Weber
Heemstede
3:59
2
Christopher Lam
Almere
4:03
3
Luc Apswoude
Zwaanshoek
4:26
4
Daan Borger
Hoofddorp
4:46
5
Julian van Geest
Hoofddorp
5:23
6
Elias Siebrand
Kampen
5:29
7
Lucas Vreugdenhil
Hoofddorp
5:32
78V, 1 KM 7-8
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rowanne Hesp
Hoofddorp
4:07
2
Rachèl Aarsen
Kudelstaart
4:09
3
Jonne Siebrand
Kampen
4:29
4
Melissa Boyden
Zandvoort
4:32
5
Simone Huiberts
Hoofddorp
5:04
6
Myrthe de Graaf
Hoofddorp
5:06
7
Sanne Meijer
Hoofddorp
5:46
8
Lobke Wilmink
Hoofddorp
5:51
910M, 1 KM 9-10
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roman Weber
Heemstede
3:40
2
Joe Zwaan
Amsterdam
3:48
3
Misan Egbe
Hoofddorp
3:57
4
Wesley van Maas de Bie
Hoofddorp
4:01
5
Thomas Mol
Wormer
4:03
6
Thijs Tienstra
Hoofddorp
4:07
7
Toju Egbe
Hoofddorp
4:12
8
Zachariah Boyden
Zandvoort
4:16
9
Sebastiaan Aris
Nieuwkoop
4:23
10
Rens Hoogendam
Hoofddorp
4:36
11
Stan Apswoude
Zwaanshoek
4:42
12
Tom Borger
Hoofddorp
4:44
13
Ralph Wielart
Hoofddorp
4:47
14
Michel Laanbroek
Haarlem
4:54
15
Polle Höngens
Hoofddorp
4:55
16
Arthur Trautwein
Hoofddorp
5:01
17
Casper Duijn
Hoofddorp
5:04
18
Mila Koorn
Amsterdam
5:10
910V, 1 KM 9-10
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eveline de Jong
Hoofddorp
3:53
2
Kaylee van der Spek
Hoofddorp
3:58
3
Inger van Dok
Kudelstaart
4:04
4
Shanna Mol
Wormer
4:21
5
Carlijn Aarsen
Kudelstaart
4:26
6
Mila Brandehof
Hoofddorp
4:59
7
Charissa van Bakel
Hoofddorp
5:01
1112M, 1 KM 11-12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Douwe Koldijk
Haarlem
3:17
2
Joost Koldijk
Haarlem
3:17
3
Justin Lam
Almere
3:18
4
Nick van Santen
Hoofddorp
3:39
5
Max Huiberts
Hoofddorp
3:49
6
Tijmen van Grieken
Hoofddorp
4:03
7
Guyon van der Vlugt
Zwaanshoek
4:14
8
Bas Leusink
Heemstede
4:17
9
Guido Duijn
Hoofddorp
4:34
10
Onno de Moes
Hoofddorp
4:52
1112V, 1 KM 11-12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Esmee Mulders
Hoofddorp
3:40
2
Luca Reniers
Hoofddorp
3:49
3
Judy van der Drift
Hoofddorp
3:56
4
Kimberly Colijn
Aalsmeerderbrug
4:21
5
Annick Aarsen
Kudelstaart
4:23
6
Madinja Groenenberg
Hoofddorp
4:39
www.uitslagen.nl
10-04-2011 22:14