Uitslagenlijst Scholierenbaanloop

Harderwijk - Zaterdag 2 april 2011

MG3, GRP 3 MEISJES
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lieke Geerling
Het Startblok
3:21
2
Rianne van Oosterhout
Alfons Ariëns(Stadsw
3:33
3
Noa van Leeuwe
Het Startblok
3:38
4
Nadia Kuiper
De Brug
3:40
5
Mila Kattenburg
Dominicus Savio
3:44
6
Iris Hannema
Alfons Ariëns(Stadsw
3:47
7
Mila Franken
Alfons Ariëns(Stadsw
3:54
8
Rosa Kroon
De Veste
3:55
9
Jay Vrolijk
De Schakel (Vondella
4:03
10
Dominique van den Os
Het Baken
4:05
11
Sterre Kurpershoek
Dominicus Savio
4:06
12
Merel Pees
Alfons Ariëns(Stadsw
4:07
13
Manon van de Pol
Het Baken
4:08
14
Roos Celie
De Triangel
4:08
15
Julia Seeleman
Het Baken
4:09
16
Ilse van den Broek
De Rank
4:10
17
Romy Prophitius
Het Kompas
4:11
18
Dina Sealiti
De Bogen
4:11
19
Noah Verboom
De Schakel (Vondella
4:24
20
Celina Van Der Velde
De Veste
4:28
21
Lisa Celie
Het Startblok
4:29
22
Elle van Garderen
Het Startblok
4:40
23
Noortje Wilting
De Driemaster
4:59
24
Luna Rebel
Vrije school Valenti
5:30
25
Daimy Maas
Het Startblok
6:00
26
Pascalle van der Toole
Alfons Ariëns(Stadsw
6:01
JG3, GRP 3 JONGENS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Casper van Dieren
De Veste
3:12
2
Jeffrey den Besten
Het Startblok
3:19
3
Joran Medemblik
De Springplank
3:20
4
Julian Franken
Het Baken
3:20
5
Siets Cramer
Alfons Ariëns(Stadsw
3:23
6
Dylan van Bakel
De Bogen
3:24
7
Matz van der Kaap
Dominicus Savio
3:29
8
Bas van der Horst
Het Startblok
3:29
9
Benjamin van den Bor
Het Startblok
3:30
10
Jarne Hoogendoorn
Het Talent
3:32
11
Rogier Bettman
Dominicus Savio
3:33
12
Guus Jansen
Het Startblok
3:38
13
Lucas Nicolai
Alfons Ariëns(Stadsw
3:50
14
Noah Engels
Alfons Ariëns(Driela
3:50
15
Oscar Hoekstra
Alfons Ariëns(Stadsw
3:57
16
Didier Westhuis
Willem Alexander
4:01
17
Jim van der Lugt
De Bogen
4:06
18
Maarten van Wageningen
Dominicus Savio
4:07
19
Thomas Sironi
Het Startblok
4:10
20
Joris Flart
De Bogen
4:11
21
Luuk Loef
Willem Alexander
4:12
22
Jord van Doorn
De Bogen
4:13
23
Rens van der Weiden
Alfons Ariëns(Stadsw
4:19
24
Mikael Pluister
Het Startblok
4:20
25
Fabian Serrée
De Bogen
4:25
26
Boris Lutz
De Bogen
4:29
27
Lucas Merk
De Bogen
4:31
28
Mees Reijersen
Willem Alexander
4:33
29
Brent Hoeve
Willem Alexander
5:20
MG4, GRP 4 MEISJES
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rosa Molenberg
Het Startblok
3:13
2
Iris Wakelkamp
Alfons Ariëns(Driela
3:20
3
Latifa El Mouhouti
De Brug
3:23
4
Judith Mondria
De Bron
3:23
5
Sandra Pees
Alfons Ariëns(Stadsw
3:27
6
Lauren van Wageningen
Dominicus Savio
3:27
7
Hind El Mouhouti
De Brug
3:29
8
Maud Kniknie
Alfons Ariëns(Driela
3:31
9
Eva van Vugt
Alfons Ariëns(Stadsw
3:37
10
Julia Klaassen
Alfons Ariëns(Stadsw
3:41
11
Britt v/d Hoofdakker
Het Startblok
3:54
12
Ilse van der Hooft
De Wegwijzer
4:03
13
Sarah Stojanovic
De Wegwijzer
4:06
14
Oumaima Agarmaoine
Dominicus Savio
4:34
15
Claudia van den Brink
De Wegwijzer
4:37
16
Heleen Hondorp
De Bogen
4:52
JG4, GRP 4 JONGENS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Karim Arzini
Het Kompas
2:59
2
Maxime Butoh
Willem Alexander
3:06
3
Casper Hoekstra
Alfons Ariëns(Stadsw
3:11
4
Yoeri van Norel
Dominicus Savio
3:16
5
Julian de Heer
Het Startblok
3:18
6
Jan Schoonenberg
Dominicus Savio
3:19
7
Stefan Lam
Het Baken
3:24
8
Roy Savelberg
Dominicus Savio
3:28
9
Lloyd Davidson
Het Baken
3:32
10
Robin Hoeven
Dominicus Savio
3:33
11
Bruno Quaedvlieg
Dominicus Savio
3:39
12
Ruben Kuiper
De Brug
3:41
13
Koen Wilting
De Driemaster
3:45
14
Rick Everloo
De Brug
3:46
15
Alessandro Selmani
De Wegwijzer
3:53
16
Devin Ham
De Brug
4:05
17
Ingmar Boer
Alfons Ariëns(Stadsw
4:12
18
Vincent Ethan
Willem Alexander
4:12
19
Levi Alberts
De Wegwijzer
4:19
20
Bram van Maare
De Brug
4:24
21
Sander Kuyer
De Triangel
4:26
22
Marc Cornelissen
Het Baken
4:34
23
Luc van der Weiden
Alfons Ariëns(Stadsw
4:51
MG5, GRP 5 MEISJES
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anna Molenberg
Het Startblok
2:57
2
SIRI Hübner
De Bogen
3:01
3
Jodie Kester
Het Startblok
3:03
4
Danella van Drunen
De Bron
3:07
5
Sterre van der Linden
De Bron
3:17
6
Kim Tax
Dominicus Savio
3:21
7
Chaira van der Meulen
Alfons Ariëns(Stadsw
3:21
8
Amy Dondorp
De Schakel (BuskenHu
3:22
9
Tatum van Boven
De Bron
3:24
10
Julissa Aartsen
De Schakel (BuskenHu
3:26
11
Sonia Azamifard
Vrije school Valenti
3:38
12
Anna Onel
Alfons Ariëns(Driela
3:39
13
Sanne Van Der Velde
De Veste
3:40
14
Lisa Waning
Het Talent
3:42
15
Sara Jansen
School met de Bijbel
3:44
16
Jolie van der Kaap
Dominicus Savio
3:46
17
Emmy Cramer
Alfons Ariëns(Stadsw
3:52
18
Laila Dadou
De Bogen
3:54
19
Sabien Lievense
Willem Alexander
3:55
20
Ruut Schalij
Willem Alexander
3:55
21
Daphne Kuyer
De Triangel
4:02
22
Nienke Weggeman
Alfons Ariëns(Stadsw
4:03
23
Nadine Bouwman
De Bron
4:09
JG5, GRP 5 JONGENS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
David Koning
De Bron
2:47
2
Theo Til
Het Baken
2:54
3
Onbekend
Willem Alexander
2:58
4
Melle van Scherpenzeel
Dominicus Savio
2:59
5
Rafiq Verzuu
De Bron
3:05
6
Jona de Bruin
De Bron
3:09
7
Daniel de Jong
De Schakel (BuskenHu
3:10
8
Rick Celie
De Triangel
3:14
9
Bjorn Hoogendoorn
Athlos
3:21
10
Sasha Klijn
De Rank
3:25
11
Simon Balke
De Driemaster
3:26
12
Mark Foppen
School met de Bijbel
3:29
13
Daniel de Hoop
De Brug
3:31
14
Thijmen Serrée
De Bogen
3:34
15
Rick Arends
De Bron
3:38
16
Sem List
Dominicus Savio
3:41
17
Marciano Haverkamp
De Brug
3:49
18
Mike Huizinga
De Bogen
3:50
19
Thijs Bakkenes
De Bogen
3:50
MG6, GRP 6 MEISJES
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Famke Minnee
De Veste
3:04
2
Danisha Willems
Dominicus Savio
3:12
3
Isabel Fijn van Draat
De Veste
3:12
4
Esther Noorman
Alfons Ariëns(Driela
3:13
5
Lieja Poelert
Alfons Ariëns(Stadsw
3:16
6
Maura Rodenburg
Willem Alexander
3:25
7
Yentl Branse
De Bron
3:30
8
Odessa Alkamisi
De Springplank
3:35
9
Floor van den Brink
Willem Alexander
3:35
10
Jaimy Amptmeijer
De Schakel (BuskenHu
3:41
11
Jennifer Moral
De Schakel (BuskenHu
3:50
12
Sarah Khalay
De Veste
3:56
13
Emma Alkamisi
De Schakel (BuskenHu
3:57
14
Sterre Reijersen
Willem Alexander
4:03
15
Tessa Hoeven
Dominicus Savio
4:04
JG6, GRP 6 JONGENS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jelle van der Klij
De Triangel
2:44
2
Mohammed Lamkhiar
Dominicus Savio
2:46
3
Bas van Vugt
Alfons Ariëns(Stadsw
2:56
4
Bjorn Kniknie
Alfons Ariëns(Driela
2:57
5
Floris Onel
Alfons Ariëns(Driela
2:57
6
Wisse Schoorlemmer
Dominicus Savio
2:58
7
Julian van de Beeten
Alfons Ariëns(Driela
2:58
8
Olav Koning
De Bron
3:01
9
Patrick de Jong
Alfons Ariëns(Stadsw
3:03
10
Luc van Noort
De Driemaster
3:04
11
Jeroen Zuur
Fontanus
3:05
12
Nathan van den Brink
De Schakel (Vondella
3:06
13
Wouter Janssen
Alfons Ariëns(Stadsw
3:07
14
Stig Hoefnagel
Alfons Ariëns(Driela
3:09
15
Coen Kampman
De Rank
3:12
16
Tarik Bugra Eryigit
De Bogen
3:14
17
Niels Borst
De Bogen
3:15
18
Jesse van Harten
De Triangel
3:20
19
Teun Fennis
De Veste
3:22
20
Thomas Vroom
De Springplank
3:29
21
Gerben Weggeman
Alfons Ariëns(Stadsw
3:30
22
Dylan van Vugt
De Springplank
3:55
MG7, GRP 7 MEISJES
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Paulien Muntingh
Alfons Ariëns(Stadsw
2:47
2
Nadine Hulleman
Het Kompas
2:52
3
Lenée Mondria
De Bron
3:01
4
Gerianne Verboom
De Schakel (BuskenHu
3:11
5
Kyelle de Vente
Alfons Ariëns(Stadsw
3:45
6
Laura Hondorp
De Bogen
4:18
JG7, GRP 7 JONGENS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joran van Drunen
De Bron
2:31
2
Mohammed Agarmaoine
De Springplank
2:38
3
Sander Kampman
De Rank
2:40
4
Achraf Agarmaoine
De Springplank
2:44
5
Wopke Zandman
Dominicus Savio
2:45
6
Ruben Beelen
School met de Bijbel
2:48
7
Noel Butoh
Willem Alexander
2:51
8
Noah van Stralen
Dominicus Savio
2:53
9
Daan Jansen
School met de Bijbel
3:16
10
Robbin Janssen
Alfons Ariëns(Stadsw
3:19
11
Maikel Klaassen
Alfons Ariëns(Stadsw
3:19
12
Job van Ardenne
Alfons Ariëns(Stadsw
3:19
13
Julian Tolstead
Willem Alexander
3:22
14
Bennie Strous
Alfons Ariëns(Stadsw
4:32
MG8, GRP 8 MEISJES
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mathilde de Jong
De Schakel (BuskenHu
2:50
2
Rebecca van den Brink
Vrije school Valenti
2:52
3
Denise van Scherpenzee
Dominicus Savio
4:22
JG8, GRP 8 JONGENS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bram Laenen
Dominicus Savio
2:34
2
Arjen Bouwmeester
Fontanus
2:38
3
Jeroen Poelert
Alfons Ariëns(Stadsw
2:41
4
Rico van Drunen
De Bron
2:48
5
Robert de Jong
Alfons Ariëns(Stadsw
2:48
6
Kjell Raaijmakers
Alfons Ariëns(Stadsw
3:11
7
Lars van Arkel
De Bogen
3:43
Mede mogelijk gemaakt door; Berends & Slump
Van Delft
Uitslagen.nl
02-04-2011 19:38