Uitslagenlijst Mazda Lenteloop

Emmen - Zaterdag 19 maart 2011

MAN, 10KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Adriaan Fransen
AAC '61
32:12
2
Jan Stuursma
SV Veendam
33:49
3
Gerard Watermulder
SV Veendam
35:55
4
Thomas van der Wal
Klazienaveen
36:34
5
Lars Eefting
Vitalis
38:09
6
Edwin van Laar
Hardenberg
38:54
7
René Wilkens
Gieten
39:12
8
Vincent Zwemmer
Loopgroep PK
39:19
9
Jeroen Broekhoff
Emmen
40:02
10
Arie Stuurman
Hoogeveen
40:09
11
Sipko Knol
Hardenberg
42:09
12
Tim Baas
De Sperwers
42:17
13
John Sikken
De Sperwers
44:08
14
Yoeri Emmaneel
De Sperwers
44:08
15
Ronald Arling
Coevorden
44:30
16
Arjan Espeldoorn
Klazienaveen
44:38
17
Timon Verheule
's-Gravenhage
45:23
18
Gert de Wolde
Oude Pekela
45:29
19
Robin Quee
Coevorden
51:26
M V40, 10KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wim Opten
SV Veendam
35:05
2
Anno Huizenga
Friesland
36:38
3
Hans Schepers
Erica
36:50
4
Pieter-Jan Kooi
Loppersum
37:59
5
Eddy de Vries
Emmen
38:14
6
Jannes Dolfing
Westerbork
38:49
7
Martijn Luteijn
HAC '63
39:17
8
Theo Fuhler
Klazienaveen
39:38
9
Tom van Tellingen
Sleen
43:20
10
Jan van Wieren
Emmen
43:41
11
Arend Dubbelboer
Exloo
44:28
12
Bart vd Scheer
Runners Stadskanaal
44:54
13
T de Haas
De Sperwers
45:13
14
Herman Dubbelboer
Emmen
46:10
15
Manfred Poelman
De Sperwers
46:31
16
Henk vd Veen
De Sperwers
48:46
17
Emiel Florijh
Emmen
49:24
18
Jan Meijer
Sleen
51:51
19
Thijs Postma
Emmen
55:22
M V45, 10KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gert Krul
De Sperwers
39:05
2
Henk Waebers
Runners Stadskanaal
40:42
3
Willem Rijnberg
Loopgroep De Drentsc
41:50
4
Eeuwe Schot
Groningen Atletiek
41:58
5
Henk Hartman
De Sperwers
42:14
6
Jans Kiers
De Sperwers
42:15
7
Nico Dümmer
Emmen
42:20
8
Henk Jan Meier
Hardenberg
43:18
9
Cyril Emmaneel
De Sperwers
44:08
10
Sietze Hoogsteen
De Sperwers
44:18
11
Cor Schuttrups
Emmen
44:41
12
B Trip
De Sperwers
44:58
13
Gert Wittendorp
De Sperwers
46:47
14
Rick Bosma
Klijndijk
47:11
15
Arend Enting
Dutch Runners Gold
47:35
16
Ruud Kruizinga
Veendam
51:18
M V50, 10KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Reinder de Jonge
AAC '61
35:55
2
Henk Pot
Groningen Atletiek
37:01
3
Kor van der Kooi
Groningen Atletiek
37:22
4
Henk Oldehinkel
Spurt '88
39:15
5
Willy Berends
Klazienaveen
40:41
6
Bert vd Winden
Runners Stadskanaal
41:32
7
Peter Petersen
Loopgroep De Drentsc
42:08
8
Albert van der Scheen
Schoonebeek
43:52
9
Nico van der Poel
De Sperwers
44:00
10
Jan Luppes
De Sperwers
45:15
11
Tony van den Berg
De Sperwers
45:15
12
Herman Funke
De Sperwers
45:19
13
Gerard Boetens
Nieuw-Weerdinge
45:22
14
Epke Wiersma
De Sperwers
45:27
15
Frits Soeters
De Sperwers
45:49
16
Henk Lotterman
De Sperwers
46:15
17
Jurgen Riesenbeek
Emmen
46:22
18
Jannes Bouwmeester
Loopgroep Beilen
46:33
19
Lambert Veldman
HAC '63
46:35
20
Martien Kuilder
Loozen
46:56
21
Tonnie Plas
Klazienaveen
47:13
22
Bertus Luikens
Runners Stadskanaal
47:52
23
Fred Adema
Zwartemeer
48:38
24
Over
Meppen (DTL) (GER)
49:20
25
Hans Kroeze
De Sperwers
49:30
26
Bert ten Hoff
Runners Stadskanaal
49:57
27
Andre de Groot
De Sperwers
50:25
28
Kars Wolters
De Sperwers
50:25
29
Jans Jagt
Klazienaveen
50:53
30
Gerrit Lahuis
Aalden
51:25
31
Koos Kip
HAC '63
51:56
32
J Huizing
Emmen
52:25
33
A Oosting
Nieuw-Weerdinge
53:51
34
Herman Hemel
De Sperwers
53:55
35
Wouter Smid
De Sperwers
54:38
36
Piet Naber
De Sperwers
54:47
37
Karst Schonewille
Klazienaveen
55:26
38
Harm Hospers
Zwartemeer
56:38
39
Cor Hogenkamp
Klijndijk
56:43
40
Hein Wieringa
Emmen
56:43
41
Albert Steffens
Coevorden
59:18
VROUW, 10KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maaike Doek
Klazienaveen
50:03
2
Renate Elling
Erm
51:15
3
Anja Ottens
Emmen
53:57
4
Miriam Boxem
De Sperwers
57:43
5
Brigitte Bruins
De Sperwers
1:10:12
V V35, 10KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cathy van Es-Bode
HAC '63
42:10
2
Roelie Lennips
Spurt '88
44:55
3
Henriette Lagerwerf
SV Veendam
45:39
4
Hilda Mulder
Hoogeveen
46:35
5
Alie Hamminga
Loopgroep Beilen
47:19
6
Roelie Heijting
Schoonebeek
50:58
7
Marlene Gorzeman
De Sperwers
52:43
8
Marieke Bruininga
De Sperwers
53:03
9
Dinie Keurs
De Sperwers
57:57
MAN 5, 5KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Niels de Rijk
De Sperwers
15:37
2
Rene de Boer
Hoogenweg
18:58
3
Gert-Jan Zwiers
De Sperwers
20:21
4
Jos Lotterman
Emmen
21:19
5
Jordin Kruit
De Sperwers
22:04
6
Anne Smelt
HAC '63
23:00
7
André Bosma
De Sperwers
23:01
8
Rik Verboeket
De Sperwers
23:21
9
Emile van Beek
De Sperwers
23:35
10
Aart Jan Gillissen
Meppen
23:46
11
Harron Dekker
HAC '63
23:58
12
Kiven Keurs
De Sperwers
24:02
13
Marc Stuart
De Sperwers
24:35
14
Geert Braam
Gees
25:09
15
Henri de Leeuw
De Sperwers
25:26
16
Marcel Snijders
De Sperwers
25:33
17
Germen Stuart
Emmen
25:35
18
Ard Kooistra
Emmen
25:37
19
Klaas Nienhuis
Oosterhesselen
25:38
20
Gerrit Schuitema
Emmen
25:44
21
Henk Wessel
De Sperwers
25:46
22
Bertus Veenstra
De Sperwers
27:17
23
Marten Geuzinge
De Sperwers
27:37
24
Harm Hendriks
De Sperwers
27:43
25
Rudy Schut
Emmen
28:20
26
Jan Bos
Emmen
28:21
27
Kuipers
HAC '63
29:10
28
Willem de Vries
Roelofarendsveen
29:57
29
Bertus Reinds
Loopgroep Beilen
36:51
VROUW, 5KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Puck de Gier
HAC '63
20:16
2
Marieke Potijk
Vitalis
20:33
3
Esther Buikema
Westerbork
21:23
4
Meyke Scholman
De Sperwers
22:09
5
Roos Alberts
De Sperwers
22:10
6
Ilona Bosma
De Sperwers
22:12
7
Marietje de Rijk
De Sperwers
22:38
8
Cyrille Verkuyl
De Sperwers
23:17
9
Lammieke Snijders
Oosterhesselen
24:52
10
C van Tellingen
Sleen
26:14
11
Jill Soeurt
Meppen
26:54
12
Elga vd Spoel
Dalen
26:57
13
Inge Scholman
Klazienaveen
28:12
14
Kirsten van Sister
De Sperwers
28:38
15
Vera Fledderus
De Sperwers
28:44
16
Marjolein Muter
Diever
29:23
17
Annemiek Aasman
Zwinderen
29:28
18
Els Hammink
Oosterhesselen
31:19
19
Antonella Faber
Oosterhesselen
32:04
20
Monique Heinz
Oosterhesselen
35:29
M 7-8, 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Milan Spijker
Groningen Atletiek
3:48
2
Jelle Hospes
De Sperwers
4:53
3
Sten Boerrigter
De Sperwers
4:55
M9-10, 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ben van Driel
Odoornerveen
4:01
2
Rick Scheve
De Sperwers
4:12
3
Germ de Haas
De Sperwers
4:24
4
Ben vd Laan
De Sperwers
4:56
5
Bjorn de Vries
De Sperwers
5:34
6
Niels Seubers
De Sperwers
5:59
V 7-8, 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Isabeau Leegwater
Groningen Atletiek
4:26
2
Dagmar Hospes
De Sperwers
4:51
3
Rosa van Driel
Odoornerveen
5:22
V9-10, 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Iris Velting
De Sperwers
3:50
2
Elle Albers
De Sperwers
4:06
3
Meike Kapelle
De Sperwers
4:34
4
Berenice Stuart
De Sperwers
4:44
5
Katelijne Stuart
De Sperwers
4:44
6
Sanne Kapelle
De Sperwers
4:51
7
Minette Vis
De Sperwers
5:10
8
Inge Geuzinge
De Sperwers
5:13
G M 1, 1KM G GROEP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bas Jonkman
De Sperwers
4:58
2
Joruw Pinas
De Sperwers
5:03
3
Wesley Kuilder
De Sperwers
5:53
4
Richard Heijnen
De Sperwers
5:55
5
Jaron Vis
De Sperwers
5:59
6
Gijs Timmermans
De Sperwers
6:07
7
Jurgen Nijenbanning
De Sperwers
6:30
8
Leroy Lasker
De Sperwers
8:29
G V 1, 1KM G GROEP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joyce van Stee
De Sperwers
6:25
2
Anita Lautenbach
De Sperwers
9:23
3
Quinty Krul
De Sperwers
9:44
4
Annemarie Groen
De Sperwers
9:51
5
Marlon Wegter
De Sperwers
10:55
M1112, 2KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Seth van Driel
De Sperwers
7:25
2
Amaru Wijman
Groningen Atletiek
7:26
3
Jelmar Mol
HAC '63
7:36
4
Thomas Albers
Emmen
8:45
5
Sven Lovers
HAC '63
8:57
6
Thom Sipkens
De Sperwers
9:16
7
Cas Kapelle
De Sperwers
9:30
8
Bram van Dijk
De Sperwers
9:30
9
Meike de Haas
Emmen
9:39
10
Jacob Bakker
De Sperwers
9:51
V1112, 2KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annet Fledderus
De Sperwers
8:22
2
Femke Paulis
Dalen
8:25
3
Bente Scholman
De Sperwers
8:42
4
Lisa Pijper
De Sperwers
9:22
5
Emma van Dijken
De Sperwers
9:28
6
Romylie Leegwater
Groningen Atletiek
9:54
7
Esmée Detrie
De Sperwers
9:54
8
Lieke Boerrigter
De Sperwers
9:57
M1315, 2KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jasper Lubbers
HAC '63
7:07
2
Robin Baas
HAC '63
7:26
3
Hielke Brus
HAC '63
8:21
V1315, 2KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maja Alilovic
De Sperwers
9:38
2
Nienke van Dijk
De Sperwers
9:45
G M 2, 2KM G GROEP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Matthijs vd Stam
De Sperwers
8:30
G V 2, 2KM G GROEP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Liset Huizing
De Sperwers
13:53
Uitslagen.nl
19-03-2011 17:10