Uitslagenlijst Voorjaarsloop De Dijkrunners Dodewaard

Dodewaard - Zaterdag 19 maart 2011

M 1.5, 1500 M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lars Knol
Zetten
7:30
V 1.5, 1500 M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ilse Bussink
Opheusden
8:14
V 3KM, 3 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maaike Winkel
Opheusden
17:03
M 5KM, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ramdam Snoussi
Veenendaal
16:13
2
Erik Witte
Rhenen
16:59
3
Ronald Prins
Veenendaal
18:07
4
Ivan van IJzendoorn
Beneden-Leeuwen
18:37
5
Tonnie Scheurwater
Ophemert
18:48
6
Eite Everts
Rhenen
18:59
7
Marcel Rombouts
's-Hertogenbosch
19:01
8
Ernst van Raaij
Nijmegen
19:24
9
Corne van Helteren
Groesbeek
19:25
10
Bert den Hartogh
Maurik
19:32
11
Arjan Rigters
Zetten
19:42
12
Riny Crul
Bemmel
19:48
13
Henk van de Meijde
Randwijk
20:00
14
Sven Haalboom
Veenendaal
20:28
15
Wolter Poel
Bemmel
20:42
16
Raymond van Benthum
Nijmegen
20:57
17
Ron Drost
Veenendaal
21:00
18
Henk Jansen
Elst Gld
21:08
19
Bart Hanekamp
Veenendaal
21:14
20
Jan Derk Romein
Zetten
21:56
21
Karel van der Weerd
Heelsum
21:57
22
Gert Vermeer
Kesteren
21:58
23
Bert Nap
Veenendaal
22:20
24
Jeroen van Mierlo
Elst Gld
22:45
25
Mike Haalboom
Veenendaal
23:23
26
Bert Flinterman
Heteren
23:24
27
Ferry Kemps
Herveld
23:32
28
Floris Verduin
Kesteren
23:36
29
Ton van Beek
Grave
23:40
30
Christiaan de Lange
Lienden
23:55
31
Henk Verwoerd
Ochten
23:57
32
Peter van Orsouw
Oss
24:16
33
Fred Kok
Elst Ut
24:49
34
Niels van Mechelen
Veenendaal
24:57
35
Jan Dinnissen
Wijchen
25:29
36
Frans Teunissen
Bemmel
25:50
37
Edwin van Casteren
Druten
25:52
38
Simon Reehoorn
Opheusden
26:26
39
Arian van Elst
Ochten
26:44
40
Gerrit van Vlastuin
Kesteren
27:40
41
Corne Jansen
Veenendaal
28:38
42
Willem Sterkenburg
Veenendaal
29:00
43
Linda Veenbrink
Zetten
30:25
44
Joop van IJzendoorn
Zetten
31:28
45
Willem van IJzendoorn
Zetten
34:29
V 5KM, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Saskia Uittenbosch
Rhenen
20:03
2
Anne Marie van de Wiel
Nijmegen
21:33
3
Jessica Kuijpers
Beuningen Gld
23:04
4
Monique Jansen
Beuningen Gld
23:05
5
Beata Wisniewska
Ingen
24:33
6
Hanneke Hasselaar
Lienden
24:33
7
Bernadet Hendriksen
Dodewaard
25:47
8
Melanie Lehman
Nijmegen
26:17
9
Alida Leeuw
Bemmel
26:23
10
Clarissa Rietveld
Dodewaard
30:25
11
Corine van den Broek
Geldermalsen
30:47
12
Betty Spies
Elst Ut
30:48
13
Marianne Peters
Horssen
30:48
14
Hestia Wieman
Dodewaard
32:05
M 10K, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kenneth Bouwman
Gendt
40:58
2
Peter Aartse
Rhenen
41:36
3
Bas van Boekholt
Bemmel
41:43
4
Marcel Holthuis
Berghem
42:00
5
Erik Haalboom
Veenendaal
44:03
6
Teun van Kalkeren
Lienden
44:18
7
Peter Rottger
Veenendaal
44:37
8
Andre van Oort
Zetten
44:48
9
Paul Nijenhuis
Andelst
45:00
10
Luc Keijzers
Nijmegen
45:07
11
Marco Bussink
Opheusden
46:18
12
Henry van Helten
Tricht
46:33
13
Axel Butter
Malden
47:13
14
Tom Paternotte
Groesbeek
47:37
15
Jan van den Broek
Geldermalsen
47:47
16
Stefan Willemsen
Kesteren
48:20
17
Marc van Kempen
Zetten
48:30
18
Herco Boer
Veenendaal
48:41
19
Theo van den Bos
Druten
49:51
20
Peter van Westering
Ede Gld
49:54
21
Henk van Hattem
Ochten
50:28
22
Dirk van Meurs
Beneden-Leeuwen
50:29
23
Peter Cornelisse
Lienden
51:45
24
Hans Smits
Afferden Gld
53:38
25
Jan Dekkers
Druten
54:06
26
Peter Vermeer
Ochten
54:10
27
Huib Kwint
Kesteren
54:45
28
Sjors Rottger
Veenendaal
54:51
29
Henk Pennings
Herveld
57:37
V 10K, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Florence van Helten
Tricht
44:30
2
Meranda Vermeer
Ochten
48:57
3
Marjan Crum
Heteren
51:45
4
Christi Boer/ van Toor
Veenendaal
57:35
5
Nel Tap
Andelst
58:13
6
Anna Diepeveen
Veenendaal
1:02:40
7
Ellen van Brandenburg
Heteren
1:04:57
8
Marianne Daniel
Zetten
1:04:57
Hardloopspeciaalzaak PK Dodewaard
Uitslagen.nl
19-03-2011 22:38