| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Driedorpencross 2011
Veghel - Zondag 13 maart 2011
D-TR, TRIMLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marjan v.d. Bersselaar
Sint Oedenrode
16:00
2
Mwansiti Cornelissen
Geldrop
16:38
6
Paulien Snoeks
Sint Oedenrode
31:02
7
Marjon Hoppenbrouwers
Sint Oedenrode
32:18
8
Jolande v.d. Elsen
Sint Oedenrode
32:55
10
Rikie Huyberts
SV Fortuna`67
35:25
M-TR, TRIMLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Luc Minderhoud
SV Fortuna`67
17:00
6
Eric Sommers
Sint Anthonis
25:35
8
Mary Hellings
Sint-Oedenrode
30:50
9
Henk Heijmans
SV Fortuna`67
32:54
10
Frans Gezelle Meerburg
SV Fortuna`67
34:46
14
Theo van Erp
Sint-Oedenrode
39:35
16
Rob Geerts
Poederlee (BEL)
41:42
17
Jos van der Wijst
SV Fortuna`67
41:54
24
Wim van der Maat
Eindhoven
46:38
26
Peter van Rooij
Sint-Oedenrode
48:18
29
Wim van Vught
Sint-Oedenrode
51:24
M-SEN, MANNEN SENIOREN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Harm Sengers
Eindhoven Atletiek
41:17
2
Pieter van Beekveld
Eindhoven Atletiek
43:27
3
Frans Pasmans
Loopgroep PK
44:27
4
Sander Halin
Eindhoven Atletiek
47:08
6
Richard Dekker
Eindhoven Atletiek
51:39
7
Jeffrey van Hout
Fortuna '67
51:59
9
Wout Peters
Eindhoven Atletiek
54:17
11
Ties de Vaan
Generaal Michaelis
59:31
M-M35, MAN MASTERS 35+
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Jorrit Dekkers
Fortuna '67
51:02
5
Hans-Peter van Wersch
Eindhoven Atletiek
51:10
7
Merijn Trommar
Eindhoven Atletiek
51:49
8
Andre van Aarle
GAC Gemert
54:08
9
Mark Prins
Eindhoven Atletiek
55:27
10
Jos Harmsen
Eindhoven Atletiek
57:48
M-M45, MAN MASTERS 45+
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Arie van Houwelingen
Eindhoven Atletiek
34:40
3
Arnold van Putten
Eindhoven Atletiek
35:05
5
Fred Eijpe
Eindhoven Atletiek
37:17
8
Jos Bergervoet
Eindhoven Atletiek
38:53
9
Peter Cras
Generaal Michaelis
39:18
10
Theo van der Loop
De Keien
39:19
12
Titus Crombach
Loopgroep PK
39:37
13
Cor Mandigers
Eindhoven Atletiek
39:53
16
Henry Wijffelaars
Fortuna '67
40:29
18
Peer Blom
Eindhoven Atletiek
47:11
M-M55, MAN MASTERS 55+
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Arie van den Akker
Eindhoven Atletiek
38:12
3
John Williams
Eindhoven Atletiek
38:53
5
Mari van Houtum
Fortuna '67
41:46
6
Tinie Theunissen
Eindhoven Atletiek
43:39
7
Ad van der Heijden
Fortuna '67
44:52
9
Huub Gordeijns
Eindhoven Atletiek
45:38
M-M65, MAN MASTERS 65+
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rinus van Dijck
Eindhoven Atletiek
42:48
2
Wim Hermans
Eindhoven Atletiek
43:16
VR-SE, VR SENIOREN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Corine Spaans
Eindhoven Atletiek
23:14
5
Ellen van den Borne
AVR '69
29:18
6
Dorien v.d. Aa
Fortuna '67
30:45
JJA, JJA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Maurice Lardenois
Fortuna '67
24:14
JJB, JJB
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martin Mom
Eindhoven Atletiek
23:05
VR-KC, VR KORTE CROSS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Anne Elevelt
Generaal Michaelis
15:35
VR-35, VR MASTERS 35+
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Niekol Dols
Eindhoven Atletiek
21:46
2
Carla van Dijk
Eindhoven Atletiek
23:35
4
Inge van Oijen-Van Weg
Fortuna '67
24:50
VR-45, VR MASTERS 45+
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Antoinette van de Laar
Fortuna '67
25:29
M-KC, MAN KORTE CROSS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Laurens van Bokhoven
Eindhoven Atletiek
17:43
3
Remco Hoetmer
GAC Hilversum
18:39
4
Oscar Mulder
Eindhoven Atletiek
18:58
5
Joeri Spoor
Eindhoven Atletiek
19:13
8
Jeroen Duif
Generaal Michaelis
20:00
12
Daan Crombach
Generaal Michaelis
20:57
13
Ruud van den Borne
AVR '69
21:09
14
Ruud Mom
Eindhoven Atletiek
21:12
15
Andre van Est
Eindhoven Atletiek
21:47
MJB, MJB
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Anne-marijke Voets
Eindhoven Atletiek
18:54
JJC, JJC
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen van de Wijdeven
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
13:32
2
Wouter Verstraate
Dynamica
13:40
3
Marijn Est
Eindhoven Atletiek
14:03
4
Bram Elevelt
Generaal Michaelis
14:56
5
Shaun Harris
Eindhoven Atletiek
15:00
11
Aaron Mandemaker
Generaal Michaelis
17:20
12
Jordan Harris
Eindhoven Atletiek
17:20
13
Harrie Meulenbroeks
AVR '69
17:41
JJD, JJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Luca Schliekelmann
Eindhoven Atletiek
7:56
2
Tonnie de Benis
Generaal Michaelis
8:14
MJC, MJC
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Noa van Ginneken
Generaal Michaelis
8:03
2
I. van der Giessen
OSS-VOLO
8:07
9
Lotte Verhoeven
Generaal Michaelis
10:31
MJD, MJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nina van der pasch
Generaal Michaelis
5:51
6
Annamaria Vorstenbosch
Marvel
6:20
7
Rana van Ginneken
Generaal Michaelis
6:22
12
Laura Schelling
Eindhoven Atletiek
7:12
MPB, MPB
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
JPB, JPB
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Jack Abernethy
Eindhoven Atletiek
6:36
4
Niklas Dhondt
Generaal Michaelis
7:22
5
Thijs Willems
Eindhoven Atletiek
7:32
MPA, MPA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Imke Vliegen
Eindhoven Atletiek
7:20
8
Corinda den Hartog
Energie
7:39
14
Aukje Loeffen
Sint-Oedenrode
8:48
JPA, JPA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
8
Luc Geeris
Generaal Michaelis
6:53
10
Max Scheutjens
Fortuna '67
6:55
MPC, MPC
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Joyce Kluytmans
Fortuna '67
6:37
JPC, JPC
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Merlijn van der Velden
AVV
3:58
2
Mats Keulstra
Generaal Michaelis
4:14
4
Steven Loeffen
Sint-Oedenrode
4:42
5
Benjamin den Hartog
Energie
4:48
9
Sebastiaan den Hartog
Energie
5:12
Uitslagen.nl
13-03-2011 19:49