Uitslagenlijst West 5 km Loop

's-Gravenhage - Zondag 13 maart 2011

MAN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Sven Grundeken
Leiden Atletiek
16:00
15:59
2
Pascal Noort
Leiden Atletiek
16:12
16:11
3
Sjoerd van Marrewijk
Olympus '70
16:16
16:15
4
Robbin Pieterman
Ilion
16:28
16:27
5
Niels Penning
Olympus '70
16:43
16:41
6
Mark Hamersma
VAV
16:52
16:50
7
Corné Verboom
Loopgroep PK
17:11
17:10
8
Dimitri Heskes
Sparta
17:17
17:15
9
Jordi Hoek
Loopteam Velocitas
17:27
17:25
10
Timon Nagelkerken
Ilion
17:44
17:42
11
David Buglass
Leidschendam
17:48
17:46
12
Richard van der Knaap
Olympus '70
17:58
17:56
13
Max Mahoney
Leiden Atletiek
18:12
18:10
14
Marnix Baelde
Sparta
18:16
18:14
15
Nahomi Bolte
Sparta
18:30
18:28
16
Jonas Bakker
Nootdorp
18:32
18:21
17
Bart Huisman
Olympus '70
18:35
18:33
18
Eveline Bosveld
ANWB - 1
18:40
18:37
19
Bas Vreugdenhil
Olympus '70
18:40
18:38
20
Tim Broekhoven
Zoetermeer
18:46
18:43
21
Thomas Veldkamp
's-Gravenhage
18:50
18:45
22
Joris Tijsen
Sparta
18:51
18:49
23
Ruud van Dun
NMa - 1
18:53
18:50
24
Roland Amsterdam
Pijnacker
18:55
18:51
25
Wesley van der Harst
Haag Atletiek
18:58
18:56
26
Jeroen Jonkers
Digital Groep - 1
19:00
18:58
27
Jeroen Wevers
Voorburg
19:10
19:03
28
Paul van der Sluijs
Haag Atletiek
19:11
18:55
29
Bruno Van Caelenberg
Koekelberg (BEL)
19:18
19:18
30
Roy Zaal
Sparta
19:35
19:32
31
Johan Pul
KPN - 3
19:50
19:44
32
Berry Buis
19:55
19:48
33
Hish Scarff
BHPBilliton - 1
19:56
19:50
34
Tim van der Zwan
AV '40
19:57
19:48
35
Matthijs Hoek
20:02
19:58
36
Joury Kuiper
20:09
20:07
37
Bas Kroon
AV '40
20:21
20:11
38
Max Nijhof
's-Gravenhage
20:29
20:26
39
Zico Boonstra
20:33
20:29
40
Dylan Hoogerwerf
Wateringen
20:39
20:02
41
Martijn Redegeld
's-Gravenhage
20:49
20:41
42
Stefan Bakker
Ilion
20:49
20:46
43
Matthijs van der Putte
Rotterdam
20:51
20:34
44
Ramon van Westen
Olympus '70
20:55
20:38
45
Lucas Joosse
's-Gravenhage
21:01
20:59
46
Sam Spendel
's-Gravenhage
21:09
21:06
47
Ali Trifaia
's-Gravenhage
21:17
21:13
48
Loic Picard
's-Gravenhage
21:23
21:19
49
Charles Smeets
ROSTRA Congrescommun
21:25
21:18
50
Wim Witteman
Wateringen
21:26
20:14
51
Kas Kranenburg
's-Gravenhage
21:28
21:23
52
Nicolas Boucher
's-Gravenhage
21:33
21:08
53
Stefan de Jong
Voorburg
21:45
20:11
54
Marc Bertrandias
's-Gravenhage
21:48
21:44
55
Michael van de Ven
's-Gravenhage
21:56
21:37
56
Vincent Delaunoy
Rosičres (BEL)
21:56
21:54
57
Arthur Ememere
Rijswijk Zh
22:04
21:46
58
Niels Baptist
Sparta
22:08
22:07
59
Brian Bouterse
's-Gravenhage
22:21
22:16
60
Kaj Hoogenboom
22:22
22:15
61
Jonas van Hattum
Wassenaar
22:29
20:45
62
Luc Treebusch
Sparta
22:39
22:36
63
Guus Dubbink
Gemeente/Den Haag Ma
22:41
22:15
64
Daniël Joosse
's-Gravenhage
22:45
22:42
65
Frank Wiggers
's-Gravenhage
22:48
22:41
66
Kevin Philipsen
Olympus '70
22:49
22:35
67
Jasper van Houten
's-Gravenhage
22:49
22:45
68
Max Bol
Monster
22:49
22:46
69
Daan Emmerzaal
AV Gouda
22:53
22:43
70
Max van Etten
Kwintsheul
22:53
22:15
71
Mathieu van Leeuwen
Leidschendam
22:58
22:49
72
Rowan Wieser
23:08
23:01
73
Jordy Plantagie
23:12
22:44
74
Raphael Cannavacciuolo
Haag Atletiek
23:14
23:11
75
Brian Analikwu
23:17
23:09
76
Sem Zaal
Sparta
23:18
23:14
77
Enrico Dorlas
's-Gravenhage
23:21
23:18
78
Koen Pethke
's-Gravenhage
23:22
23:17
79
Dennis van der Gaag
Mn Services - 1
23:26
21:31
80
Bart Marcus
Rijswijk Zh
23:27
22:51
81
Nick Nobel
23:28
23:24
82
Pieter van Zutphen
CB Richard Ellis - 1
23:32
23:00
83
Karel Stolk
CB&I Lummus - 2
23:35
23:28
84
Tim van Paassen
Ilion
23:36
23:32
85
Maurice Hazebroek
Sparta
23:36
23:26
86
Sam ten Broeke
Almelo
23:38
22:40
87
Brendan Analikwu
23:41
23:37
88
Marc Smulders
Claresco BV - 1
23:42
23:37
89
Dominique Vogel
Mn Services - 1
23:43
21:04
90
Joey van der Krogt
's-Gravenhage
23:45
22:49
91
René Noordman
Zaltbommel
23:47
20:43
92
Robin Huijben
23:48
22:34
93
Matthieu Steffen
's-Gravenhage
23:49
23:43
94
Mitchell van der Krogt
23:49
22:53
95
Dirk Heesakkers
CB Richard Ellis - 1
23:52
23:19
96
Stijn de Jong
's-Gravenhage
23:53
23:21
97
Julien Picard
's-Gravenhage
23:59
23:35
98
Jose Arauz Ledezma
's-Gravenhage
23:59
22:46
99
Sjako Teerlink
24:02
23:54
100
Joshua Shanks
Rijswijk Zh
24:03
23:55
101
Dallas Post
Aramco Overseas Comp
24:20
24:02
102
Rutger de Rover
's-Gravenhage
24:24
21:04
103
Frank van den Berg
Noordwijk Zh
24:24
22:55
104
Bram Loef
's-Gravenhage
24:30
23:20
105
Berend Poel
24:31
23:57
106
Alexander Springer
's-Gravenhage
24:32
22:13
107
Alexander Prins
24:38
24:00
108
Mitchel Caeiro Mouzo
Energie
24:39
23:33
109
Chris Njo
Sogeti Nederland B.V
24:42
23:21
110
Michiel van Koert
Imtech Building Serv
24:46
24:42
111
Harjan Harder
's-Gravenhage
24:46
23:20
112
Youri Guntlisbergen
24:52
24:47
113
Pascal Bakker
's-Gravenhage
24:55
23:43
114
Luc de Groot
Dunea - 1
24:56
24:43
115
Robin Kuiper
24:56
24:16
116
Joep Demmendaal
Haarlem
25:07
22:52
117
Tim de Wildt
25:09
24:12
118
Erik Hofschreuder
's-Gravenhage
25:20
25:13
119
Jeroen Zwaan
's-Gravenhage
25:25
23:35
120
Jos van den Boom
Digital Groep - 1
25:26
25:10
121
Stan van Haasteren
Leiderdorp
25:26
24:17
122
Olaf Slomp
KPN - 2
25:26
25:22
123
Roy Oldenburger
KPN - 3
25:28
25:16
124
Simeon Walbrun
's-Gravenhage
25:29
22:10
125
Frank van de Hoef
's-Gravenhage
25:30
22:53
126
Arwin Ramcharan
's-Gravenhage
25:31
24:56
127
René Kamphuis
's-Gravenhage
25:31
25:13
128
Noah Krabshuis
25:35
25:30
129
Don de Wit
's-Gravenhage
25:36
24:26
130
Bjorn Lemmen
ETTU - 1
25:37
21:43
131
Albert Ruhl
Rijswijk Zh
25:39
25:33
132
Jelmer de Boer
25:41
24:31
133
Ysbrand Francissen
's-Gravenhage
25:44
23:06
134
Rudolf Wesselius
Dunea - 2
25:45
25:22
135
Bart Groen
Utrecht
25:49
24:11
136
Jeroen Alsem
's-Gravenhage
25:50
24:02
137
Nino van den Bosch
's-Gravenhage
25:50
25:30
138
Itto Smits
's-Gravenhage
25:54
25:36
139
Martin van der Maarel
Utrecht
25:57
24:45
140
Jeffrey Brouws
25:57
25:53
141
Coert Prins
Naaldwijk
26:01
25:10
142
Thijs de Bruin
CB Richard Ellis - 1
26:01
25:31
143
Startnummer 2849
CB Richard Ellis - 1
26:02
25:31
144
Fred Stellingwerf
's-Gravenhage
26:05
24:54
145
Chatish Sitaldien
KPN - 2
26:07
24:35
146
Huub Minzee
's-Gravenhage
26:10
24:20
147
Radu Panciuc
Rotterdam
26:12
24:32
148
Richard Dennison
Aramco Overseas Comp
26:13
25:58
149
Terrence Dahoe
's-Gravenhage
26:19
26:09
150
John Buglass
Leidschendam
26:19
25:50
151
Timo ten Cate
Digital Groep - 1
26:23
26:18
152
Floris Massop
's-Gravenhage
26:24
26:08
153
Ruben Knoester
26:25
25:28
154
Luca Braak
's-Gravenhage
26:26
26:10
155
Pascal Hollman
Enschede
26:31
26:14
156
Pietwillem Overvoorde
Claresco BV - 1
26:34
26:15
157
Martin Amsterdam
Pijnacker
26:36
26:05
158
Elias Janssen
's-Gravenhage
26:37
26:07
159
David Andom
Fit
26:39
24:59
160
Peter de Fluiter
Hoofddorp
26:39
25:12
161
Damon Luck
26:40
26:14
162
Christiaan Mastop
Sparta
26:41
26:30
163
Max Wolf
26:41
26:21
164
Tommer Franken
's-Gravenhage
26:51
25:30
165
Victor Hengeveld
26:53
23:48
166
Marnix Heijboer
Amsterdam
26:53
25:39
167
Rodney Nijbacker
's-Gravenhage
26:53
24:02
168
Matthijs Schouten
Rijswijk Zh
26:55
24:56
169
Jurgen Knepper
Zoetermeer
27:03
25:32
170
Edward Smits
's-Gravenhage
27:04
26:09
171
S Minnaar
27:04
26:06
172
Bastiaan de Leeuw
Diepenveen
27:04
23:54
173
Sander Lenskens
Claresco BV - 1
27:05
26:41
174
Siebe Overdijk
's-Gravenhage
27:07
24:30
175
Ruben van der Marck
's-Gravenhage
27:08
26:06
176
Mike Romberg
Voorburg
27:11
25:57
177
Dave van der Mark
27:11
26:24
178
Erik Teunissen
HagaZiekenhuis - 4
27:16
27:11
179
Paul Kemps
Delft
27:16
25:19
180
Olivier Gleijm
Rijswijk Zh
27:16
25:19
181
Bert Wentink
KPN - 3
27:18
27:14
182
Remus Gelderblom
Haag Atletiek
27:18
26:06
183
Twan van Reenen
27:20
23:42
184
Dick van Ham
Dunea - 2
27:21
27:08
185
Mattia Zuccollo
's-Gravenhage
27:24
27:12
186
Andrea Zuccollo
's-Gravenhage
27:25
27:13
187
Pal Benyo
's-Gravenhage
27:26
24:35
188
Yannick Stern
27:27
23:48
189
Daniel Caeiro Mouzo
Energie
27:28
26:25
190
Jacco de Groot
Claresco BV - 1
27:30
24:50
191
Sjoerd Kampinga
Aramco Overseas Comp
27:32
27:10
192
Jeroen Timpman
Delft
27:33
25:57
193
Ivo Spits
Haag Atletiek
27:35
27:17
194
Tianlin Bao
T-Mobile - 1
27:43
24:36
195
Gerben de Bruijn
's-Gravenhage
27:45
27:28
196
Balthazar de Bruijn
's-Gravenhage
27:45
27:28
197
Lars Tinneveld
Mn Services - 2
27:46
26:44
198
Frans Noordman
Zaltbommel
27:47
24:43
199
Willem van den Bosch
's-Gravenhage
27:50
27:29
200
Jeremy Briden
Aramco Overseas Comp
27:50
27:31
201
Ronald Thierolf
Imtech Building Serv
27:54
27:48
202
Niels van Elk
Delft
27:55
26:08
203
Jeroen Burgerhout
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
27:55
27:36
204
Mark Mijnsbergen
Mn Services - 1
27:57
27:45
205
Stefan Hoogduin
Zoetermeer
27:58
26:13
206
Justin van Rijswijk
's-Gravenhage
27:59
26:40
207
Wouter Vane
's-Gravenhage
28:01
27:18
208
Fred Pigmans
CB&I Lummus - 2
28:01
27:53
209
Ayk van de Stadt
Haag Atletiek
28:04
27:48
210
Karlo Heijnen
Gouda
28:04
26:28
211
Jeroen Thijssen
Voorhout
28:08
24:27
212
Joey van Langen
Delft
28:09
26:45
213
Daniel Nikolic
's-Gravenhage
28:10
24:04
214
Pim Franken
's-Gravenhage
28:11
27:30
215
Erik Hamelink
's-Gravenhage
28:11
27:36
216
Steven Harteveld
Dordrecht
28:12
27:54
217
Peter Carton
Voorburg
28:12
27:39
218
Pieter Jan Halma
Bergschenhoek
28:13
24:53
219
Arnoud van der Haagen
Rijswijk Zh
28:13
26:10
220
Tim Hogendoorn
Sparta
28:17
28:15
221
Mattijn van Bunderen
's-Gravenhage
28:19
25:23
222
Maurice Mulder
's-Gravenhage
28:20
27:09
223
Dennis van Berlo
's-Gravenhage
28:22
25:48
224
Julian de Gier
Wateringen
28:22
27:24
225
Jelle de Gier
Wateringen
28:22
27:24
226
Marc de Gier
Wateringen
28:22
27:24
227
Richard Bunderen
's-Gravenhage
28:23
25:26
228
Harrie Jansen
Rotterdam
28:26
27:56
229
Laurence Leupe
Heenvliet
28:27
27:05
230
Kimball Občr
TOPdesk - 1
28:28
28:19
231
Christian Blokland
's-Gravenhage
28:38
26:05
232
Daan Platzer
's-Gravenhage
28:39
28:16
233
Mohammed Daoudi
Aramco Overseas Comp
28:40
28:26
234
David Chetroiu
Aramco Overseas Comp
28:41
28:26
235
Ronald Bruggeman
's-Gravenhage
28:41
26:56
236
Rowen Rog
's-Gravenhage
28:47
28:05
237
Robert den Horder
's-Gravenhage
28:49
27:12
238
Antoine de Biolley
's-Gravenhage
28:52
26:42
239
Lars Alsem
's-Gravenhage
28:52
27:04
240
Rene van Velden
's-Gravenhage
28:54
27:42
241
John Gotsell
Rijswijk Zh
28:54
28:24
242
Lennart Bulteel
België
28:55
25:47
243
Siebe Teppema
ROSTRA Congrescommun
28:55
28:48
244
Dragos Chetroiu
Aramco Overseas Comp
28:56
28:41
245
Romal Yarzai
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
28:58
27:55
246
Frans Roza
Breda
28:59
28:11
247
Daniël Westerveld
Berkel en Rodenrijs
29:01
27:48
248
Thomas Westerveld
Berkel en Rodenrijs
29:02
27:49
249
Quico van den Berg
Mn Services - 1
29:02
26:18
250
Django Berk
's-Gravenhage
29:03
28:18
251
Philippos Koutsouris
Nederland
29:04
27:42
252
Raymond de Jong
's-Gravenhage
29:05
27:13
253
Bas van der Helm
29:06
27:45
254
Ramon Serier
De Haagse Hogeschool
29:06
24:42
255
Gert-Willem Zonneveld
Etten-Leur
29:07
26:46
256
Tommy de Bruijn
's-Gravenhage
29:09
27:52
257
Maarten Berk
's-Gravenhage
29:09
28:25
258
Jasper Zinger
's-Gravenhage
29:12
27:59
259
Daniel Ramdjas
's-Gravenhage
29:13
24:44
260
Kees van Haasteren
Leiderdorp
29:14
28:03
261
Bas Tijburg
's-Gravenhage
29:15
28:33
262
Lennert Zonneveld
Etten-Leur
29:15
26:54
263
Stef Penders
Wateringen
29:17
25:29
264
Marco Smeekes
29:17
28:19
265
Jesper De Wit
Delft
29:18
28:21
266
Ger Vis
PAC
29:23
28:04
267
Hans Koetsier
Rijswijk Zh
29:23
29:03
268
Borris Visser
29:24
28:26
269
Rik van de Keer
29:25
25:46
270
Luca Bruggeman
Voorburg
29:26
27:50
271
Rien Parlevliet
Rijswijk Zh
29:26
28:31
272
Ruben Willemsen
's-Gravenhage
29:27
28:54
273
Wuis Glerum
's-Gravenhage
29:30
26:00
274
John Hanny
Azivo Zorgverzekeraa
29:31
27:02
275
Tommy Vermeulen
Zuidland
29:33
27:26
276
Frans Vos
29:33
28:37
277
Noah van der Toorn
's-Gravenhage
29:34
27:51
278
Eliska Preussova
Aramco Overseas Comp
29:35
29:21
279
Erwin Klappe
TOPdesk - 1
29:35
29:24
280
Henry Bretveld
29:41
28:48
281
Feike Koedooder
29:41
26:14
282
Jan Tetteroo
Zoetermeer
29:42
28:50
283
Ben de Jong
Digital Groep - 1
29:44
29:39
284
Rick van der Breggen
Voorburg
29:44
28:34
285
Richard Siegmeier
's-Gravenhage
29:51
26:49
286
Dylan Rietveld
AV '34
29:51
25:14
287
Basten Carmio
Aramco Overseas Comp
29:53
29:34
288
Frank van der Maaten
's-Gravenhage
29:55
29:23
289
Tim van der Plas
29:56
29:50
290
Robin Burgemeestre
Mn Services - 1
29:58
27:39
291
Matthijs Korving
Rijswijk Zh
29:58
28:05
292
Stefan Scherpenhuizen
's-Gravenhage
29:59
25:49
293
Rene Keessen
's-Gravenhage
29:59
29:14
294
Boaz van der Vlugt
's-Gravenhage
30:00
25:43
295
Rene Gelderman
's-Gravenhage
30:01
28:32
296
Wouter Breman
30:01
28:03
297
Robbert de Roos
's-Gravenhage
30:02
28:45
298
Jan van Asch
's-Gravenhage
30:02
29:08
299
Roan Sprenkels
Voorburg
30:03
29:39
300
Menno Kouwenberg
's-Gravenhage
30:06
26:41
301
Hans van Asch
's-Gravenhage
30:07
29:12
302
Yves Brender a Brandis
Sparta
30:08
29:49
303
Yorrick Verhoef
's-Gravenhage
30:08
28:57
304
John Heskes
Naaldwijk
30:09
28:14
305
Startnummer 2638
HagaZiekenhuis - 3
30:09
29:48
306
Tresor Shema
Uden
30:11
28:22
307
Peter Hesseling
's-Gravenhage
30:12
29:02
308
Dennis Brocker
Leidschendam
30:13
29:45
309
Ron Kallemein
Voorburg
30:14
28:05
310
Richard Stikkelman
Honselersdijk
30:16
26:37
311
Lloyd MacLennan
30:16
26:38
312
Stas Hagemans
T-Mobile - 1
30:17
26:07
313
Craig Kew
Aramco Overseas Comp
30:18
29:59
314
Bert Schuurkamp
Harderwijk
30:23
29:54
315
JM Wigman
's-Gravenhage
30:25
27:16
316
Bart Noe
NMa - 1
30:27
30:22
317
Peter van der Breggen
Voorburg
30:28
29:17
318
Max van der Wal
's-Gravenhage
30:29
27:21
319
Stan van Hooft
Wateringen
30:32
27:57
320
Jorma Pols
Rijswijk Zh
30:32
28:45
321
Quincy Romney
's-Gravenhage
30:36
28:40
322
Qungang Pang
CB&I Lummus - 2
30:38
30:30
323
Roel Verhulst
Wateringen
30:39
28:05
324
Felix Willemsen
's-Gravenhage
30:40
30:07
325
Lukas van Rijn
's-Gravenhage
30:43
29:29
326
Rick Vermeulen
Dunea - 1
30:43
30:31
327
Henk Kampinga
Aramco Overseas Comp
30:44
30:22
328
Ralph van Melick
Wassenaar
30:44
29:01
329
Tim de Groot
Dunea - 1
30:48
30:36
330
Daan Ruha
's-Gravenhage
30:50
30:07
331
Gerrit Terpstra
30:52
29:09
332
Eric Delacour
Rijswijk Zh
30:53
29:15
333
Nico Parlevliet
's-Gravenhage
30:54
29:58
334
Rene Brandenburg
's-Gravenhage
30:55
29:35
335
Martin Springer
Wassenaar
30:57
28:36
336
Vincent Lau
's-Gravenhage
30:58
26:20
337
Tom Ros
's-Gravenhage
31:01
28:17
338
Stefan Dammers
Delft
31:06
26:46
339
Stephan Alsemgeest
Naaldwijk
31:07
29:12
340
Michel Neervoort
Naaldwijk
31:07
29:13
341
Tom Bruggeman
's-Gravenhage
31:07
28:13
342
David Chan
Sogeti Nederland B.V
31:09
29:36
343
Rowy Lennards
's-Gravenhage
31:10
29:46
344
Teun Hamelink
's-Gravenhage
31:10
30:34
345
Pepijn van Hattem
's-Gravenhage
31:10
30:34
346
Roald Sitaldien
KPN - 1
31:11
27:41
347
Coen Wilders
Amersfoort
31:12
28:58
348
Jasper Pieterse
's-Gravenhage
31:14
30:33
349
Raymond Zee
's-Gravenhage
31:17
30:43
350
Steven Raven
's-Gravenhage
31:17
27:29
351
Eduard Kluyver
Hazerswoude-Rijndijk
31:17
30:19
352
Frank van Schie
Delft
31:18
30:25
353
Johannes Kieft
Nieuwegein
31:20
30:58
354
Erik Vriens
Voorburg
31:20
30:16
355
Rob Muller
Rijswijk Zh
31:21
29:28
356
Berry Veen
Ilion
31:23
30:01
357
Bram Haanen
's-Gravenhage
31:25
28:53
358
Max Pieterse
's-Gravenhage
31:27
30:44
359
Tony Chu
Mn Services - 1
31:30
29:11
360
Tim van der Schans
Rotterdam
31:30
28:25
361
Jan Kwakkel
Vroomshoop
31:30
29:17
362
Gijs Brandjes
BHPBilliton - 2
31:31
28:01
363
Jeroen de Lozanne
Leidschendam
31:32
30:35
364
Xander Orth
TOPdesk - 1
31:35
31:24
365
Sebastiaan Carati
's-Gravenhage
31:37
30:05
366
Leon Rolvink
31:38
29:40
367
Glenn Oosterveen
31:39
29:40
368
Ronald Jansen
Leiderdorp
31:39
29:29
369
Felix Brongers
's-Gravenhage
31:40
29:54
370
Michiel Bodemeijer
's-Gravenhage
31:40
29:04
371
Alexander de Ranitz
's-Gravenhage
31:40
31:28
372
Janneke Pater
's-Gravenhage
31:40
31:13
373
Harry Mulder
Leiden
31:41
30:21
374
Colin A Campbell
's-Gravenhage
31:42
28:21
375
Arco de Braak
's-Gravenhage
31:43
29:39
376
Jesus Caeiro Mouzo
Energie
31:44
30:38
377
Jos Toetenel
De Koplopers
31:45
27:03
378
Cesim Akcay
Leidschendam
31:45
29:35
379
Roel Schats
Voorburg
31:46
30:29
380
Aus Norder
Gemeente/Den Haag Ma
31:47
31:22
381
Cas de Koning
31:50
30:36
382
Marc De Wit
Delft
31:51
30:53
383
Jasper Springer
Nijmegen
31:52
28:55
384
Michel Kershof
Zoetermeer
31:52
29:13
385
Cees Overdevest
Wassenaar
31:53
30:36
386
Joey Kooij
's-Gravenhage
31:53
29:48
387
Joris Pijpers
Leidschendam
31:55
29:19
388
Diederick Buijs
's-Gravenhage
31:56
31:22
389
Roderick Wijsmuller
's-Gravenhage
31:56
30:48
390
Victor de Leeuw
's-Gravenhage
31:57
28:45
391
Lucas de Leeuw
's-Gravenhage
31:57
28:46
392
Hayo ter Burg
's-Gravenhage
32:01
31:36
393
Rob van Ruitenberg
Zoetermeer
32:01
30:34
394
Jan Philipse
's-Gravenhage
32:02
31:37
395
Hedser Visser
Zoetermeer
32:02
30:34
396
Philip Wijsmuller
's-Gravenhage
32:02
30:53
397
Pieter van Berckel
's-Gravenhage
32:08
31:28
398
Ferdi Jansen
Rotterdam
32:09
30:46
399
Frank van der Helm
32:10
28:50
400
Reinhard Will
's-Gravenhage
32:12
31:05
401
John-John van Aerde
's-Gravenhage
32:14
27:46
402
Stefan Avramtchev
IJsselstein Ut
32:14
29:41
403
Julien Izeboud
32:16
31:03
404
Diederick Hees
32:16
31:29
405
Maurice Vonk
32:17
31:20
406
Raymond van Hattem
's-Gravenhage
32:21
31:45
407
Matthijs Heemskerk
's-Gravenhage
32:22
32:14
408
Pieter Kortenbach
Zoetermeer
32:23
30:03
409
Miguel Pereira
BHPBilliton - 1
32:24
31:46
410
Robert Pronk
32:24
31:08
411
Jaime López y López
Wassenaar
32:26
32:00
412
Gijs de Clercq
Voorburg
32:28
31:11
413
René Willemse
's-Gravenhage
32:33
30:38
414
Dio Lessing
Wassenaar
32:33
31:46
415
Tom Spa
's-Gravenhage
32:35
31:03
416
Koen Frantzen
32:36
28:57
417
Daan de Jonge
's-Gravenhage
32:37
31:05
418
Coen Staal
Amersfoort
32:39
30:25
419
Roderic Will
's-Gravenhage
32:40
31:32
420
Ali Erdem
Rijswijk Zh
32:45
29:39
421
Wiger Middelkamp
Houten
32:45
30:07
422
René Kiebert
's-Gravenhage
32:46
29:17
423
Derk Rietveld
Wassenaar
32:48
28:08
424
Parkash Ramai
's-Gravenhage
32:48
31:51
425
Eric-jan Leeuw
Delft
32:49
29:08
426
Eduardo Islas
's-Gravenhage
32:49
32:25
427
Rick Schreuder
32:50
32:32
428
Harold Mets
Zoetermeer
32:52
29:32
429
Marijn Hokke
Voorburg
32:54
30:37
430
Patrick Wouters
Leiden
32:54
30:37
431
Dick Gunst
's-Gravenhage
32:54
30:03
432
Simon Jansson
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
32:54
28:35
433
Jianyao Jin
's-Gravenhage
32:54
31:30
434
René Loman
's-Gravenhage
32:54
31:39
435
Zhigang Jin
's-Gravenhage
32:54
31:31
436
Eric Kreupeling
32:55
32:21
437
Pieter Lycklama
's-Gravenhage
32:55
30:38
438
Fabien Moene
ANWB - 2
32:55
32:45
439
Andre Westerink
32:55
29:04
440
Jerry Sluis
's-Gravenhage
32:57
30:36
441
Ton Mooijekind
De Spartaan
32:57
30:49
442
Rob Stoop
's-Gravenhage
32:57
29:42
443
Jesper Lourens
32:58
30:52
444
Albert de Bakker
Wageningen
33:01
31:40
445
Aad Molenaar
Naaldwijk
33:02
29:12
446
Caspar van Ommen
KPN - 2
33:05
28:51
447
John Konijn
Realign BV - 1
33:05
30:35
448
Frans de Bruijn
33:06
31:20
449
Edwin Wegkamp
33:06
32:12
450
René Willemsen
's-Gravenhage
33:11
32:38
451
Bob Caminada
's-Gravenhage
33:18
31:03
452
Danyo Romijn
's-Gravenhage
33:19
30:17
453
Bart Caminada
's-Gravenhage
33:23
31:09
454
Renzo Reinhardt
Rijswijk Zh
33:24
30:34
455
Harold Scherpenhuizen
's-Gravenhage
33:25
29:14
456
Hidde Mekking
's-Gravenhage
33:25
31:10
457
Michiel Hendriks
's-Gravenhage
33:27
29:53
458
Bastiaan van Gilst
's-Gravenhage
33:29
33:17
459
Maarten Verzijl
's-Gravenhage
33:29
29:31
460
Wouter Scholten
's-Gravenhage
33:30
31:48
461
Jan Cees Vel
's-Gravenhage
33:30
29:51
462
Hans Keessen
's-Gravenhage
33:31
32:45
463
Floris Blok
's-Gravenhage
33:31
32:58
464
Rob de Vries
's-Gravenhage
33:31
31:45
465
Rieno Pier
Goutum
33:33
33:17
466
Floris van Haarst
's-Gravenhage
33:34
29:01
467
Peter Ververs
ANWB - 1
33:35
33:26
468
Rob Ferwerda
Sparta
33:37
30:00
469
Thomas van der Wardt
Purmerend
33:38
31:49
470
Harmen Bijster
Voorburg
33:39
31:46
471
Jaap van den Akker
Sogeti Nederland B.V
33:40
31:52
472
Edu Janssen
Azivo Zorgverzekeraa
33:42
31:13
473
Milan Kuypers
's-Gravenhage
33:43
29:14
474
Mel Treub
Makkum Fr
33:43
29:53
475
Seyf Armut
Azivo Zorgverzekeraa
33:43
31:17
476
Jacques Lock
's-Gravenhage
33:43
32:32
477
Hanno van Megchelen
's-Gravenhage
33:45
29:17
478
Erwin Blokker
Amsterdam Zuidoost
33:45
32:47
479
Jan Schenkeveld
Den Hoorn Zh
33:46
32:23
480
Rob Huisman
's-Gravenhage
33:47
31:23
481
Steven van Veenendaal
Amsterdam
33:51
31:11
482
Simeon Vos
's-Gravenhage
33:52
30:06
483
Dirk Vleming
's-Gravenhage
33:53
30:48
484
Derk Diemont
Utrecht
33:54
29:36
485
Emile Curfs
's-Gravenhage
33:54
31:24
486
Bart Limpens
's-Gravenhage
33:55
32:40
487
Hans Blom
Assen
33:56
32:37
488
Rob Woning
Bergschenhoek
33:56
32:25
489
Raoul Delacour
Rijswijk Zh
33:57
32:19
490
Laurens van Arnhem
33:58
30:55
491
Leo Verkerk
's-Gravenhage
34:00
33:11
492
Gregor Vos
's-Gravenhage
34:02
30:16
493
Graham Kleinegris
's-Gravenhage
34:02
30:34
494
Henny van der Pot
Wateringen
34:05
31:37
495
Sven Middelkoop
Realign BV - 1
34:05
30:27
496
Hans van Geloven
's-Gravenhage
34:06
29:35
497
Gerard Verhulst
Leidschendam
34:10
30:10
498
Fred van der Steenhove
Scorpio
34:15
33:35
499
Marcel Soonieus
Moordrecht
34:15
32:30
500
Pieter Klopper
's-Gravenhage
34:16
31:10
501
Marco Kok
Benthuizen
34:16
31:11
502
Startnummer 2828
Gemeente/Den Haag Ma
34:19
33:51
503
Jakob Leeuwen
's-Gravenhage
34:20
34:08
504
Ferry van Hagen
's-Gravenhage
34:20
32:15
505
Theo Thijssen
Leiden Road Runners
34:20
30:39
506
Kees van Ommen
KPN - 2
34:23
30:09
507
Johan de Bruin
34:24
33:30
508
Jan-Martijn Knip
Rijswijk Zh
34:26
31:15
509
Stephen Crawford
's-Gravenhage
34:26
29:45
510
Werner Overdijk
's-Gravenhage
34:26
31:48
511
Jean Beijleveld
Dutch Runners Basic
34:29
32:17
512
Reinier van Delden
's-Gravenhage
34:31
32:59
513
Paul Alsemgeest
's-Gravenhage
34:32
31:22
514
Jim Alsemgeest
's-Gravenhage
34:32
31:23
515
Michel Michon
Delfgauw
34:32
31:23
516
Wesley Schwengle
T-Mobile - 1
34:33
30:23
517
Marco de Jong
's-Gravenhage
34:36
32:44
518
Sean Creegan
's-Gravenhage
34:38
31:28
519
Coen Bakker
's-Gravenhage
34:40
30:22
520
Gert-Jan Broere
's-Gravenhage
34:40
32:12
521
Eric Hendriks
Wateringen
34:40
32:41
522
Gerard van Hunen
's-Gravenhage
34:44
32:32
523
Tom Glasbeek
Leiderdorp
34:45
31:20
524
Jeroen Boshuijzen
Leeuwarden
34:45
33:51
525
Will Boshuijzen
Zoetermeer
34:45
33:50
526
Tim Glasbeek
Leiderdorp
34:46
31:21
527
Kevin Bellekom
Wateringen
34:46
32:11
528
Jasper Witteman
Wateringen
34:47
32:12
529
Reynaud Mulder
's-Gravenhage
34:48
33:20
530
Raoul van den Berg
's-Gravenhage
34:49
32:18
531
Sven Hoogenraad
's-Gravenhage
34:53
30:24
532
Jasper Huizinga
's-Gravenhage
34:54
30:18
533
Danny van de Staij
's-Gravenhage
34:55
31:50
534
Eric in 't Veld
Rijswijk Zh
34:55
33:53
535
Jeroen Mulder
Sogeti Nederland B.V
34:56
33:25
536
Garry Barclay
Almere
35:02
32:28
537
Jair Lampe
's-Gravenhage
35:06
31:34
538
Gaby Hoolwerf
's-Gravenhage
35:06
31:45
539
Casper Kouwenberg
's-Gravenhage
35:06
31:14
540
Ferry Hofland
Mn Services - 2
35:06
33:11
541
Dirk Geertman
's-Gravenhage
35:11
32:18
542
Qin Crebas
's-Gravenhage
35:12
31:10
543
Anton Karjantika
35:12
33:56
544
Chris Verhulst
Leidschendam
35:13
31:26
545
Jan Meeuwissen
Lisse
35:13
33:19
546
Derby Haagsma
Rotterdam
35:15
32:33
547
Jeroen Meijer
's-Gravenhage
35:15
32:08
548
Max Meijer
's-Gravenhage
35:16
32:10
549
René Gankema
Zoetermeer
35:20
34:23
550
Wouter Bakker
's-Gravenhage
35:21
31:03
551
Shantanu Nandgavkar
CB&I Lummus - 2
35:24
35:16
552
Edwin Stauthamer
's-Gravenhage
35:31
31:33
553
Pjotr Fellinger
Fortuna
35:33
31:50
554
Ronald Verbakel
's-Gravenhage
35:36
32:28
555
Sander Hartogh
's-Gravenhage
35:37
34:07
556
Bastiaan Brouwer
Limmen
35:37
31:47
557
Ronald van Leersum
's-Gravenhage
35:37
33:02
558
Angelo Calmero
Mn Services - 1
35:39
33:19
559
Patrick de Ruiter
35:40
31:34
560
Paul Bakker
's-Gravenhage
35:40
31:23
561
Stephan de Ruiter
35:41
31:34
562
Ewout Boelens
Rijswijk Zh
35:41
33:05
563
Gert Jan Prummel
's-Gravenhage
35:41
33:07
564
Arnold Corstanje
Vlaardingen
35:41
32:36
565
Glenn van den Broek
Zoetermeer
35:48
31:28
566
Daan Schoonhoven
's-Gravenhage
35:49
31:28
567
Micro Matab
's-Gravenhage
35:50
32:47
568
Oscar Mechielsen
35:53
33:03
569
Hans Fakkel
Nootdorp
35:54
34:10
570
Tjebbe Treub
Makkum Fr
35:54
32:04
571
Ron van der Parren
Maassluis
35:55
32:25
572
Milene Raimondi
Leidschendam
35:55
33:53
573
Jan van Rijn
's-Gravenhage
35:59
34:44
574
Jesse Mc Duling
BHPBilliton - 2
36:00
34:26
575
Jaap Hartogh
's-Gravenhage
36:02
34:32
576
Mike Krul
Wateringen
36:03
33:31
577
Martin Zweegman
's-Gravenhage
36:04
34:05
578
Pieter Springer
Zoetermeer
36:05
33:44
579
Edward Keus
's-Gravenhage
36:05
35:08
580
René van der Bij
's-Gravenhage
36:06
34:25
581
Ari-Peter de Ruiter
36:07
31:59
582
Jan Willem Klopper
's-Gravenhage
36:09
33:02
583
Jurriaan Peters
's-Gravenhage
36:09
33:48
584
Hans Peters
's-Gravenhage
36:10
33:48
585
Yves Boeltjes de Vries
Wassenaar
36:11
32:42
586
Ties Boeltjes de Vries
Wassenaar
36:12
32:42
587
Peter van Russen Groen
's-Gravenhage
36:13
33:59
588
Louis Brouwer
's-Gravenhage
36:14
35:35
589
AdJan Brouwer
's-Gravenhage
36:14
35:33
590
Stijn Terwindt
Voorburg
36:17
32:08
591
Marcel van Huessen
Nootdorp
36:17
35:46
592
Jos van der Horst
's-Gravenhage
36:21
31:48
593
AP Couzy
Voorburg
36:22
34:51
594
Melchior Terwindt
Voorburg
36:23
32:14
595
Jerry Bhoedjang
's-Gravenhage
36:23
34:45
596
Xander Barents
KPN - 3
36:25
34:59
597
Jeffrey Stassen
's-Gravenhage
36:29
32:05
598
Anton van der Kruk
's-Gravenhage
36:30
33:45
599
Rogier van Roosmalen
's-Gravenhage
36:37
34:37
600
Björn Vroomen
NMa - 1
36:39
33:21
601
Joost de Graaf
's-Gravenhage
36:41
35:12
602
Joris Geertman
's-Gravenhage
36:43
33:50
603
Joost Schoonhoven
's-Gravenhage
36:44
32:22
604
Martijn Schoonhoven
's-Gravenhage
36:49
32:28
605
Gabor Herrie
Maassluis
36:51
34:12
606
Koen Huijbens
's-Gravenhage
36:52
34:41
607
Darryl Troenoredjo
's-Gravenhage
36:55
35:54
608
Lorenzo Laloe
's-Gravenhage
36:55
35:54
609
Erik Troenoredjo
's-Gravenhage
36:55
35:54
610
Willem van der Linden
36:56
34:09
611
Tilman Müller-Kirsch
's-Gravenhage
36:56
35:48
612
Philipp Müller-Kirsch
's-Gravenhage
36:57
35:49
613
Jan Jansen
Nieuw-Vennep
36:57
33:16
614
Joshua Vink
Ede Gld
36:59
33:27
615
William Vink
Ede Gld
36:59
33:27
616
Gaston vd Weide
Wateringen
37:01
34:28
617
Udo Vlijter
37:06
36:02
618
Floor Toetenel
De Koplopers
37:06
32:22
619
Nick Nahuijs
Zoetermeer
37:10
32:54
620
Startnummer 2676
ETTU - 1
37:11
33:26
621
Martijn Bleikertz
ETTU - 1
37:11
33:27
622
Rogier Duurkoop
ETTU - 1
37:12
33:17
623
Jordi Weber
ETTU - 1
37:12
33:19
624
Brian van Bugnum
Krimpen aan den IJss
37:14
33:31
625
Bibian Brinkers
Zoetermeer
37:17
36:50
626
Oscar Brinkers
Zoetermeer
37:17
36:50
627
Rob Rommelse
Strijen
37:18
34:04
628
Sarwan Santhoki
's-Gravenhage
37:19
36:51
629
Sjaak van Steenwijk
37:20
36:06
630
Boudewijn Wildeman
Voorburg
37:20
33:53
631
Willem Roos
's-Gravenhage
37:22
35:06
632
Niels Hamoen
Realign BV - 1
37:22
33:44
633
Remy Ris
's-Gravenhage
37:22
35:17
634
Andi Sugeng
T-Mobile - 1
37:22
35:00
635
Edgar Buijs
's-Gravenhage
37:25
34:09
636
Ferdy Wapenaar
Imtech Building Serv
37:26
37:21
637
Andre Singosari
's-Gravenhage
37:28
36:22
638
Hans van Rhee
's-Gravenhage
37:32
34:29
639
Rene Klein
Rijnsburg
37:38
37:07
640
Remy Nohar
's-Gravenhage
37:38
33:01
641
Jody Olgers
's-Gravenhage
37:46
34:46
642
Matthijs Koorn
the Hague Road Runne
37:48
33:34
643
Jacques Schaaf
's-Gravenhage
37:48
36:43
644
Harvey Schaaf
's-Gravenhage
37:48
36:43
645
Richard Singer
KPN - 1
37:49
34:17
646
Boris Gertsovskiy
BHPBilliton - 2
37:51
37:04
647
Maurice Duk
's-Gravenhage
37:59
34:47
648
Paul Niehe
KPN - 2
38:01
37:23
649
Timon Niehe
KPN - 2
38:01
37:23
650
Marijn van Eck
's-Gravenhage
38:06
33:25
651
Leo Bertram
's-Gravenhage
38:09
34:47
652
Leandro Dielis
38:12
34:44
653
Enes Atci
's-Gravenhage
38:13
33:33
654
André Pronk
's-Gravenhage
38:14
36:06
655
Ton van der Starre
's-Gravenhage
38:14
36:06
656
Dick van Vliet
Zoetermeer
38:16
36:47
657
Marijn Valentgoed
's-Gravenhage
38:20
38:02
658
Startnummer 2660
HagaZiekenhuis - 5
38:23
35:51
659
Leks van Koppen
Rijswijk Zh
38:26
33:39
660
Peter Nijboer
's-Gravenhage
38:26
37:02
661
Guido Pols
's-Gravenhage
38:28
35:16
662
Aram Klijn
's-Gravenhage
38:28
33:48
663
Ivar Nolet
's-Gravenhage
38:29
33:50
664
Fernand Izeboud
Dutch Runners Basic
38:30
35:55
665
Paul Heesen
38:36
36:26
666
Hans Torn
's-Gravenhage
38:37
34:44
667
Arthur Torn
Houten
38:37
34:44
668
Chris van der Bent
Hillegom
38:37
34:21
669
Rob van Erkel
's-Gravenhage
38:39
36:03
670
Maurits Hilling
KPN - 1
38:39
38:14
671
Jan-Ots Hilling
KPN - 1
38:40
38:15
672
Rene Metman
Leidschendam
38:42
36:28
673
Alex Harteveld
's-Gravenhage
38:54
34:31
674
Laurens Harteveld
's-Gravenhage
38:54
34:32
675
Quinten de Wijn
's-Gravenhage
38:58
34:24
676
Juriaan Kellerman
's-Gravenhage
38:59
34:19
677
Eric van der Lugt
Berkel en Rodenrijs
39:00
38:09
678
Reindert Kriek
39:00
35:59
679
Angel van der Molen
's-Gravenhage
39:00
34:24
680
Huug Schipper
's-Gravenhage
39:03
35:25
681
Ben Schipper
's-Gravenhage
39:03
35:25
682
Joop Vlieg
39:04
36:14
683
Christiaan Giovanni Ka
's-Gravenhage
39:06
34:53
684
Bonne Hijlkema
Den Dolder
39:06
35:34
685
Cas de Bruin
39:12
37:19
686
Hans van der Vecht
the Hague Road Runne
39:19
38:17
687
Nenne van der Meer
's-Gravenhage
39:22
36:41
688
Wil Romijn
's-Gravenhage
39:25
38:28
689
Rob Boer
Rotterdam
39:26
34:55
690
Maarten Kortenbach
's-Gravenhage
39:30
36:54
691
Theo Booms
Rijswijk Zh
39:33
36:42
692
Dylan Kortenbach
's-Gravenhage
39:35
36:58
693
Right to Play 2
39:38
35:38
694
Jim Boon
's-Gravenhage
39:45
35:06
695
Vincent Horjus
's-Gravenhage
39:49
38:04
696
Marco Horjus
's-Gravenhage
39:49
38:04
697
Ap Mos
's-Gravenhage
39:55
36:26
698
Remco van Groningen
39:57
36:11
699
Edwin Vermeulen
39:57
36:11
700
Bas Michel
's-Gravenhage
39:59
35:51
701
Daan Michel
's-Gravenhage
40:00
35:51
702
Ineke Hessing
's-Gravenhage
40:00
37:26
703
Fred Herrebout
T-Mobile - 1
40:03
35:51
704
René Kamp
Claresco BV - 1
40:09
36:52
705
Wim de Water
HagaZiekenhuis - 5
40:13
35:43
706
Arthur Wijnen
's-Gravenhage
40:21
37:49
707
Martin Nelemans
's-Gravenhage
40:26
38:44
708
Peter Spapens
Tilburg
40:39
37:43
709
Thomas Fest
Mn Services - 2
40:42
40:18
710
Fred Nelemans
's-Gravenhage
40:55
39:13
711
Bert Koning
Zwaag
40:58
38:20
712
Peter van Mullem
Bergschenhoek
41:27
39:25
713
Jan Joore
Oudenbosch
41:37
38:27
714
Remko Spaans
Realign BV - 1
41:39
38:02
715
Nathalie Jongenelen
's-Gravenhage
41:40
38:14
716
Fred la Croix
Ilion
41:41
40:20
717
Koen Thompson
's-Gravenhage
41:53
37:12
718
Allard Willem Grijseel
41:56
39:55
719
Revelino Sowidjojo
's-Gravenhage
42:36
39:33
720
Mark Engelenburg
's-Gravenhage
42:42
38:01
721
Robert Kapteijn
's-Gravenhage
42:47
38:34
722
Marc vd Muijzenberg
Leiden
43:05
39:06
723
Harold Bijl
Dutch Runners Basic
43:12
41:41
724
Thomas Latcham
Leiden
43:17
38:51
725
Hans van Miert
's-Gravenhage
43:19
39:19
726
Hans Scheffelaar
43:20
38:53
727
Hilco van der Wilk
's-Gravenhage
43:26
39:05
728
Ricky van der Zijden
44:01
40:22
729
Marcel Heeren
's-Gravenhage
44:33
41:37
730
Huibert W van der Slui
's-Gravenhage
44:36
42:28
731
George Oranje
's-Gravenhage
45:06
42:58
732
Emiel van Schaik
's-Gravenhage
45:37
43:16
733
Jan Heskes
Voorburg
45:53
44:58
734
Jonathan Brady
's-Gravenhage
46:01
42:50
735
Ronald Winter
's-Gravenhage
46:18
41:42
736
Ilias El Cadi
Cordaid - 1
46:29
43:51
737
Roy Keesenberg
Aramco Overseas Comp
46:45
46:24
738
Wouter Pronk
's-Gravenhage
48:04
43:40
VROUW, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jip Vastenburg
AV '34
17:28
17:27
2
Anne Luijten
Olympus '70
18:55
18:53
3
Ingrid le Comte
Olympus '70
19:13
19:11
4
Marjolein van Marrewij
Olympus '70
19:37
19:36
5
Leyla Rozyeva
Oegstgeest
19:51
19:46
6
Liesbeth Voorthuijsen
Haag Atletiek
19:55
19:53
7
Karlijn van Es
PAC
19:56
19:50
8
Rachel Boddy
KAV Holland
20:07
20:03
9
Diane van Es
PAC
20:16
20:10
10
Emilia Gvozdenovic
Ilion
20:22
20:19
11
Marja Zwijnenburg
Imtech Building Serv
20:59
20:56
12
Corinde van Es
PAC
21:08
21:04
13
Reinet van der Wal
AV '40
22:00
21:58
14
Dion Timmer
Pijnacker
22:31
22:21
15
Femke Luijten
23:39
23:37
16
Madelon van Rijn
Digital Groep - 1
24:46
24:39
17
Anne Rietveld
PAC
24:46
24:15
18
Jill de Gier
AV '40
24:51
24:48
19
Naomi Roeleveld
's-Gravenhage
24:59
23:53
20
Eef Hollander
's-Gravenhage
25:06
24:57
21
Britt de Wit
's-Gravenhage
25:26
24:17
22
Christien Blondeau
's-Gravenhage
25:26
25:13
23
Suzette van Haasteren
Leiderdorp
25:27
24:17
24
Merel van de Hoef
's-Gravenhage
25:30
22:53
25
Ester Hofschreuder
's-Gravenhage
25:49
25:41
26
Jiri Hasman
Aramco Overseas Comp
25:56
25:43
27
Anne-Roos Hoekstra
's-Gravenhage
25:58
25:44
28
Luna de Wit
's-Gravenhage
26:01
24:52
29
Saske Wentink
's-Gravenhage
26:03
26:00
30
Veronica White
Leidschendam
26:18
25:49
31
Emma de Haas
's-Gravenhage
26:24
26:15
32
Karin Imming
Uitgeest
26:26
25:52
33
Sanne Jansen
's-Gravenhage
26:26
26:17
34
Iris van Aken
Ilion
26:29
24:28
35
Wanda Vermeulen
Dunea - 1
26:44
26:31
36
Noor Terra
TOPdesk - 1
26:44
26:38
37
Gianca Joling
ANWB - 1
26:49
26:41
38
Merel van de Langkruis
Haag Atletiek
26:50
26:47
39
Marga Cloosterman
HagaZiekenhuis - 2
26:56
26:47
40
Ilse Nijensteen
Delft
26:57
26:22
41
Yolande van Grieken
Imtech Building Serv
26:59
26:54
42
Eline Oort
Delft
27:08
24:22
43
Marijn Teunissen
HagaZiekenhuis - 4
27:16
27:11
44
Viviana Gutierrez Tobo
's-Gravenhage
27:18
27:05
45
Wilma Zwart
AV '40
27:23
26:42
46
Renske van der Woerd
Noordwijk Zh
27:23
25:53
47
Zoe Hessels
's-Gravenhage
27:24
25:15
48
Katerina Stankova
Delft
27:26
26:28
49
Saskia Boogaard
HagaZiekenhuis - 2
27:27
27:11
50
Rinke Beekman
Voorburg
27:31
27:14
51
Leonie Prins
ROSTRA Congrescommun
27:41
27:35
52
Fatou Drame
's-Gravenhage
27:45
27:40
53
Patricia Verbeek
HagaZiekenhuis - 5
27:52
27:36
54
Elizah Mulder
's-Gravenhage
27:57
27:51
55
Gina Knoester
Haag Atletiek
27:57
27:52
56
Sytske de Jong
Rotterdam
27:58
27:29
57
Linda Koot
Naaldwijk
27:59
27:09
58
Michiko Yanamoto
Utrecht
28:01
27:33
59
Anne Dorrestein
Rotterdam
28:03
27:45
60
Kirstin Poot
's-Gravenhage
28:06
27:31
61
Else Nilsson
Voorburg
28:08
27:10
62
Kirsten van der Haagen
Rijswijk Zh
28:13
26:11
63
Rianne Snel
's-Gravenhage
28:14
27:33
64
Barbara Bikker
's-Gravenhage
28:14
27:33
65
Karin Astrid Siegmann
's-Gravenhage
28:15
26:16
66
Virgie Hendriksen
Mn Services - 2
28:15
28:08
67
Francine Rutten
Mn Services - 2
28:16
28:09
68
Nicole Rutten
Mn Services - 2
28:16
28:09
69
Laureanne Lodewijks
Pijnacker
28:17
26:54
70
Chantal Wentink
Amsterdam
28:18
27:25
71
Maud Boegboom
28:19
26:09
72
Selina Brinksma
's-Gravenhage
28:19
25:22
73
Tatja Lissenberg
CB Richard Ellis - 1
28:20
27:49
74
Eline Collombon
Heerlen
28:27
27:21
75
Floor van den Berg
Voorburg
28:29
26:45
76
Sandra Franken
's-Gravenhage
28:35
27:52
77
Romy van Breukelen
28:42
28:37
78
Karin Threels
Delft
28:43
28:01
79
Luna van Arendonk
's-Gravenhage
28:46
28:29
80
Jill Niesen
BHPBilliton - 2
28:55
28:48
81
Dominique de Vries
Nootdorp
28:55
26:53
82
Marije Teppema
ROSTRA Congrescommun
28:55
28:49
83
Charlotte Jonker
Wassenaar
28:56
27:38
84
Monique Alsem
's-Gravenhage
28:58
27:09
85
Lotte Dekker
Rijswijk Zh
29:01
26:58
86
Anne Los
Amsterdam
29:03
27:39
87
Karen Hasselman
's-Gravenhage
29:03
26:54
88
Dewi Brugge
Rijswijk Zh
29:06
27:03
89
Janneke van Mil
's-Gravenhage
29:09
27:01
90
Stefanie van Veen
HagaZiekenhuis - 5
29:13
29:09
91
Evelien van Tol
Rijswijk Zh
29:15
29:07
92
Janneke Enthoven
Olympus '70
29:15
27:33
93
Petra Alibux
HagaZiekenhuis - 5
29:16
29:01
94
Jenny Huisman
HagaZiekenhuis - 3
29:17
29:01
95
Sanneke Molenaar
29:20
26:32
96
Mirjam Schats
Voorburg
29:21
28:03
97
Danielle van der Horst
29:21
28:00
98
Linda Kerpershoek
Eindhoven
29:22
25:39
99
Kelly Vis
Rotterdam
29:23
28:05
100
Brenda Wolf
29:23
29:03
101
Arlette Ververs
ANWB - 1
29:25
29:15
102
Yim Mee Pang
's-Gravenhage
29:25
27:28
103
Annemiek van Gils
Claresco BV - 1
29:28
29:05
104
Miranda Latenstein
's-Gravenhage
29:29
28:55
105
Leonie Kooloos
Wassenaar
29:29
28:18
106
Saskia de Groot
KPN - 3
29:29
29:17
107
Elena van der A
HagaZiekenhuis - 1
29:30
29:15
108
Chantal van der Zon
HagaZiekenhuis - 5
29:31
29:16
109
Stella Merkies
Aramco Overseas Comp
29:33
29:08
110
Nathalie Rikkoert
Haag Atletiek
29:34
29:17
111
Tineke Baron
Wateringen
29:35
27:01
112
Mariëtte Walraven
29:38
28:45
113
Nike van Helden
Leiden
29:46
28:33
114
Sandra Fleischeuer
's-Gravenhage
29:47
29:06
115
Ilonka Novak
's-Gravenhage
29:49
27:19
116
Floor van der Pol
Rijswijk Zh
29:50
27:47
117
Irma van den Tillaart
Bergschenhoek
29:53
29:29
118
Ursula Jager
Voorburg
29:55
29:30
119
Cornelia van der Maate
's-Gravenhage
29:56
29:24
120
Brenda Fijten
Delfgauw
29:57
29:15
121
Anouk de Roos
's-Gravenhage
29:59
28:41
122
Linda van der Zijden
's-Gravenhage
29:59
29:21
123
Liselot Keessen
's-Gravenhage
30:00
29:15
124
Conny Sonneveld
's-Gravenzande
30:10
29:49
125
Astrid Ton
's-Gravenhage
30:12
28:47
126
Hanja Oldenburger
KPN - 3
30:17
30:05
127
Jante Vernhout
Leiden
30:20
29:39
128
Charlotte Kujawski
Rijswijk Zh
30:24
28:12
129
Noelle Vrancken-Peeter
's-Gravenhage
30:26
28:12
130
Floor Englebert
's-Gravenhage
30:28
26:42
131
Ellen Rebel
De Haagse Hogeschool
30:33
26:08
132
Eveline Roest-Verduin
Huijbergen
30:33
29:33
133
Monique Nobelen
's-Gravenhage
30:33
29:51
134
Aukje van Willigen
's-Gravenhage
30:35
27:32
135
Kiki van der Harst
Sogeti Nederland B.V
30:35
28:50
136
Jessica Bergmans
Valkenswaard
30:38
29:40
137
Kim Mos
's-Gravenhage
30:38
29:19
138
Marleen Sprik
Rijswijk Zh
30:40
30:15
139
Liane Koster
's-Gravenhage
30:43
30:32
140
Nina Loman
's-Gravenhage
30:43
29:29
141
Roxy Diephuis
's-Gravenhage
30:43
30:01
142
Jeannette Buizer
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
30:47
30:47
143
Sanne Bloemendaal
30:47
27:46
144
Anne Ruha
's-Gravenhage
30:50
30:07
145
Judith Hoogeveen
Haagse Welzijnsinste
30:51
30:17
146
Chloe M Steffen
's-Gravenhage
30:53
29:25
147
Ingrid Verbraeken
Olympus '70
30:54
28:28
148
Angela Heidel
's-Gravenhage
30:54
29:19
149
Eline Spits
Haag Atletiek
30:55
30:37
150
Ellen Gravemaker
's-Gravenhage
30:57
29:55
151
Eva van der Heide
Voorburg
30:57
30:28
152
Kimberly Verschuren
Haagse Welzijnsinste
30:57
30:51
153
Kirsten Wolschrijn
's-Gravenhage
30:58
29:01
154
Sandra Manders
Amsterdam
30:59
29:12
155
Anna van Drempt
's-Gravenhage
30:59
29:44
156
Sylvia Ros-Nuhn
's-Gravenhage
31:01
28:18
157
Sabine Elders
Aramco Overseas Comp
31:02
30:36
158
Lilian Brijson
the Hague Road Runne
31:03
28:55
159
Jade Zwarthoed
Volendam
31:04
30:10
160
Eveline Buddenberg
Realign BV - 1
31:04
28:34
161
Charlotte Gelauff
Rijswijk Zh
31:04
30:15
162
Jeanine van Bemmel-Sti
's-Gravenhage
31:06
29:50
163
Marianne Abbing
HagaZiekenhuis - 1
31:10
30:55
164
Cathinca de Vries
's-Gravenhage
31:10
30:28
165
Saskia ter Ellen
EUR Roadrunners
31:14
28:00
166
Kiki Janik
Heerlen
31:15
27:32
167
Nina Ebbing
Wassenaar
31:17
30:06
168
Marieke te Nijenhuis
HSK - 1
31:18
31:04
169
Anne-Lotte Masson
's-Gravenhage
31:18
30:00
170
Nathalie de Moyer
Wassenaar
31:19
29:59
171
Myrthe van Iterson
Azivo Zorgverzekeraa
31:20
28:52
172
Lisette van Iterson
Azivo Zorgverzekeraa
31:20
28:53
173
Lucia Kershof-Hanstede
Zoetermeer
31:21
28:46
174
Marlies Wiebenga
's-Gravenhage
31:23
30:41
175
Antoinette van Zijl
IJsselstein Ut
31:23
28:21
176
Hilde Docter
's-Gravenhage
31:24
29:18
177
Laura Bruijnzeels
Wassenaar
31:24
30:13
178
Isabell van Kessel
Sogeti Nederland B.V
31:25
31:18
179
Isha Dijcks
's-Gravenhage
31:26
26:58
180
Lisette Eversteijn
Zoetermeer
31:26
28:33
181
Nicole de Groot
Dunea - 1
31:27
31:14
182
Josephine Schiphorst-B
's-Gravenhage
31:28
29:30
183
Vanessa Hendriks
's-Gravenhage
31:29
30:51
184
Ghada Vrancken-Peeters
's-Gravenhage
31:29
29:11
185
Jocelyne Franken
Almere
31:29
30:26
186
Ilse van Winden
's-Gravenhage
31:31
30:42
187
Ruyu Lu
BHPBilliton - 2
31:32
28:02
188
Sabine van der Woude
ROSTRA Congrescommun
31:32
31:24
189
Jessica De Bel
ROSTRA Congrescommun
31:33
31:25
190
Marjan Hols
's-Gravenhage
31:33
29:12
191
Romy Bosman
Leidschendam
31:34
27:14
192
Geeske van Mierlo
's-Gravenhage
31:36
30:35
193
Petra Bruggeman
Voorburg
31:36
30:00
194
Grace Waardenburg
Leiden
31:37
30:53
195
Rachel Corpeleijn-Skor
Papendrecht
31:37
29:33
196
Jildou Struiving
Surhuisterveen
31:37
28:46
197
Cara Campbell
Wassenaar
31:37
27:34
198
Caroline Koiter
Rijnsburg
31:38
29:12
199
Fleur Aalbrecht
's-Gravenhage
31:39
30:19
200
Julie Klopper
's-Gravenhage
31:39
28:59
201
Esther Wessels Bodemei
's-Gravenhage
31:40
29:04
202
Jelke Scholte
's-Gravenhage
31:40
30:28
203
Marcella Boelhouwer
's-Gravenhage
31:41
30:28
204
Zahide Gray
Leidschendam
31:41
31:32
205
Barbara Gray
Leidschendam
31:42
31:31
206
Jacoline Hemmes
Vlaardingen
31:42
30:43
207
Carmen Norder
Gemeente/Den Haag Ma
31:42
31:19
208
Gerda de Ranitz
's-Gravenhage
31:44
31:32
209
Danieëlle Verbaan
ANWB - 1
31:44
31:34
210
Susan Havermans
's-Gravenhage
31:44
30:09
211
Annet de Braak
's-Gravenhage
31:46
29:41
212
Yolanda Caeiro Carbajo
Rotterdam
31:46
30:39
213
Marieke Haafkens
ANWB - 2
31:50
31:27
214
Agnčtha Verzijl
's-Gravenhage
31:50
27:53
215
Jolanda de Graaf
's-Gravenzande
31:51
30:58
216
Whendy Terpstra
's-Gravenzande
31:51
30:58
217
Paula de Ruiter-Triems
's-Gravenzande
31:51
30:58
218
Milou Fakkel
Nootdorp
31:51
30:08
219
Katarzyna Borsuk
Berghem
31:52
28:56
220
Anouk Overdevest
Wassenaar
31:52
30:35
221
Nienke Bruijn
Wassenaar
31:52
30:36
222
Nienke van den Akker
's-Gravenhage
31:54
29:08
223
Joly Ligtvoet
Monster
31:54
28:15
224
Maartje Tielen
's-Gravenhage
31:55
28:20
225
Imogen van Beurden
's-Gravenhage
31:55
27:52
226
Rachel Graham
Wassenaar
31:55
27:53
227
Mechteld van Kooi
Florence - 1
31:56
27:58
228
Vivienne Weerts
KPN - 2
31:57
31:52
229
Daphne Hoks
Rijswijk Zh
31:58
29:55
230
Jenny Segers
HagaZiekenhuis - 4
31:58
31:41
231
Natasha Chernyaeva
's-Gravenhage
31:59
31:54
232
Irina Chernyaeva
's-Gravenhage
31:59
31:53
233
Jacqueline Jorg
Delft
31:59
31:30
234
Mariëlle Bruin
Haag Atletiek
31:59
31:43
235
Dewi Lans-Mouthaan
Papendrecht
32:00
29:56
236
Floor de Vroome
Rijswijk Zh
32:00
29:57
237
Nashma Arrendell
's-Gravenhage
32:03
31:06
238
Niki Frencken
Amsterdam
32:05
28:51
239
Annika Schippers
Rotterdam
32:05
29:10
240
Eva Pho
32:07
31:08
241
Antoinette van Wijck
's-Gravenhage
32:07
29:23
242
Clan van Berckel
's-Gravenhage
32:08
31:28
243
Suzanne van der Velden
Rotterdam
32:09
30:46
244
Danielle Oosterveer
's-Gravenhage
32:10
30:58
245
Pirka Bool
TOPdesk - 1
32:11
32:00
246
Sandra Bernard
Sparta
32:11
28:57
247
Gwendolyn Graman
's-Gravenhage
32:12
28:26
248
Marianne van Veldhuise
De Haagse Hogeschool
32:12
27:48
249
Jolanda Messerschmidt
the Hague Road Runne
32:14
31:13
250
Marijke Mooijman-Kuipe
32:15
29:07
251
Debbie Huigen
's-Gravenhage
32:15
29:31
252
Carmen Kooloos-van der
's-Gravenhage
32:15
30:52
253
Karen Persson
's-Gravenhage
32:16
31:19
254
Mirjam van den Berg
Nootdorp
32:18
30:13
255
Ada Aalbrecht
's-Gravenhage
32:18
30:59
256
Marion Heinemans
Nootdorp
32:22
29:31
257
Ellen Hofland
32:22
30:15
258
Anique Boersma
ETTU - 1
32:24
28:29
259
Marie-Louise van Eck
Rijswijk Zh
32:25
30:24
260
Laura van Lingen
Rijswijk Zh
32:25
30:23
261
Mirjam Suurmeijer
's-Gravenhage
32:26
31:15
262
Annemarie van Aken
's-Gravenhage
32:26
31:09
263
Anneke van Schie
AV '40
32:26
30:19
264
Linda van Asselt
's-Gravenhage
32:27
30:55
265
Floske Weehuizen
's-Gravenhage
32:29
30:07
266
Cynthia Faber
Voorburg
32:31
31:14
267
Maran Vlot
Sliedrecht
32:32
28:04
268
Ilona Lessing
Wassenaar
32:33
31:46
269
Victoria Blij
's-Gravenhage
32:34
30:09
270
Linsey Spa
's-Gravenhage
32:34
31:02
271
Miranda Vink
's-Gravenhage
32:34
29:32
272
Joni Hazebroek
Haagse Welzijnsinste
32:34
31:59
273
Lidewei Dubbink
Gemeente/Den Haag Ma
32:34
32:09
274
Denise van der Hulst
Haagse Welzijnsinste
32:35
31:59
275
Froukje Lakerveld
's-Gravenhage
32:35
29:34
276
Martine Hoogeveen
's-Gravenhage
32:35
32:10
277
Wilma van der Voort
Olympus '70
32:36
30:10
278
Ans Voordouw
Hoogwoud
32:36
30:27
279
Shelly Linkerhof-Crabt
Papendrecht
32:37
30:33
280
Jessica Hendriks
's-Gravenhage
32:38
28:30
281
Riesanne Klitsie
's-Gravenhage
32:38
29:46
282
Mariëlle Hendriks
Amsterdam
32:38
28:30
283
Wytske de Pater-Postma
's-Gravenhage
32:38
32:19
284
Rianne van Poelje
Utrecht
32:41
31:42
285
Eva ter Stege
PAC
32:43
29:54
286
Annemieke de Kievid
Rotterdam
32:43
29:53
287
Els Kempen
's-Gravenhage
32:45
29:49
288
Emma Theunissen
's-Gravenhage
32:46
31:31
289
Manisha Bakas
's-Gravenhage
32:47
31:50
290
Chris Rietveld
Wassenaar
32:47
28:07
291
Dominique van Dalen
Hoek van Holland
32:49
31:31
292
Duveke Islas
's-Gravenhage
32:49
32:25
293
Barbara van Gessel
NMa - 1
32:50
32:44
294
Taranjot Kaur
32:50
32:32
295
Dalila Storm
Voorburg
32:52
31:26
296
Marie-Louise Smit
NMa - 1
32:52
32:43
297
Ilona Cassola
Zoetermeer
32:52
30:15
298
Yuki Hatazawa
's-Gravenhage
32:52
32:46
299
Thea Sikkes
's-Gravenhage
32:52
31:18
300
Nikki Molenaar
's-Gravenhage
32:53
29:03
301
Cissy Bos
Beek-Ubbergen
32:53
32:00
302
Stella den Hengst
's-Gravenhage
32:54
32:01
303
Willeke van Hal
's-Gravenhage
32:55
30:46
304
Daniëlle Cevering
ANWB - 1
32:55
32:47
305
Mariëlle den Hengst
's-Gravenhage
32:55
32:01
306
Barbara Huiskamp
's-Gravenhage
32:55
30:46
307
Meridith Crawford
's-Gravenhage
32:56
28:14
308
Ellen van Gent
's-Gravenhage
32:56
30:57
309
Elma Blonk
AV '40
32:56
30:33
310
Irene Mourits
Zoetermeer
32:57
31:14
311
Lilian Brouwer
Zoetermeer
32:57
30:18
312
Emma Insinger
's-Gravenhage
32:58
30:27
313
Marjon de Koning
32:58
31:44
314
Joanne Falconi
HSK - 1
32:59
32:46
315
Andrea de Bakker
's-Gravenhage
33:01
31:40
316
Monique van Leent-Bakk
Zoetermeer
33:01
31:00
317
Ruth Kisman
Realign BV - 1
33:02
30:32
318
Rachel van Duijn
Realign BV - 1
33:02
30:32
319
Kristel De Jonghe
33:04
32:23
320
Margriet Monkou
's-Gravenhage
33:04
31:05
321
Sherany Barron
's-Gravenhage
33:06
30:00
322
Angenita Zitter-Wiegma
's-Gravenhage
33:07
30:45
323
Natasja Ammeraal
Delft
33:07
31:56
324
Louise de Meyer
Wassenaar
33:07
31:48
325
Birthe Kulk
Wassenaar
33:08
31:48
326
Hanneke van Wijngaarde
's-Gravenhage
33:09
28:40
327
Sujei Fernandez
's-Gravenhage
33:09
29:21
328
Sylvia Geerling
Trimclub Clingendael
33:10
31:18
329
Julia Schipper
Cordaid - 1
33:12
30:33
330
Sandra Bhagwandas
's-Gravenhage
33:12
31:20
331
Laurie Novak
's-Gravenhage
33:12
31:02
332
Marije Rozema
HagaZiekenhuis - 4
33:13
32:59
333
Xandra Baldessari
Leidschendam
33:15
32:49
334
Shanna Holthaus
's-Gravenhage
33:16
30:01
335
Joannemie van Dijk
Haagse Welzijnsinste
33:16
29:22
336
Annemarie Bos
HagaZiekenhuis - 1
33:16
33:02
337
Annette Lejewaan
ANWB - 2
33:17
33:08
338
Nadine Stikkelman
's-Gravenhage
33:21
31:54
339
Jenneke Kramer
Leiden
33:23
30:26
340
Lucienne Hendriksen
Capelle aan den IJss
33:25
31:13
341
Marlies Sala
HagaZiekenhuis - 4
33:26
33:10
342
Margot Baas
Wageningen
33:28
32:10
343
Petra van Gilst
's-Gravenhage
33:29
33:17
344
Mireille Tjien Fooh
Zoetermeer
33:29
32:39
345
Bertine Stuijvenberg
Florence - 2
33:29
31:02
346
Annelien Keessen
's-Gravenhage
33:31
32:45
347
Marjolein Storm
HSK - 1
33:32
33:19
348
Ellen van Rijn
33:33
30:24
349
Nienke Pieters
Voorburg
33:33
30:09
350
Petra van Bohemen
's-Gravenhage
33:34
30:45
351
Zoé Wijsmuller
's-Gravenhage
33:34
32:26
352
Bernie Haspels - Groot
's-Gravenhage
33:35
29:18
353
Ilonka Broeckhuijsen
Florence - 1
33:36
31:10
354
Chimčne Broere
's-Gravenhage
33:36
31:10
355
Julia van Lingen
Wateringen
33:37
31:39
356
Kiomi van Dijk
Rotterdam
33:38
30:02
357
Michelle Mook
's-Gravenhage
33:39
30:17
358
Petra Keessen-Verhagen
's-Gravenhage
33:39
32:53
359
Cindy Tol
RRZ
33:40
30:17
360
Sandra Komduur
's-Gravenhage
33:40
30:52
361
Petra Smits
HagaZiekenhuis - 4
33:40
33:24
362
Edith van Paassen
Pijnacker
33:40
30:23
363
Tessa Hoenselaar
Leidschendam
33:42
29:21
364
Eveline Velthuizen
's-Gravenhage
33:43
31:04
365
Annemieke Lijmbach
's-Gravenhage
33:43
31:05
366
Murielle Lock
's-Gravenhage
33:43
32:32
367
Marjan van Grootheest
Claresco BV - 1
33:44
33:20
368
Carin Prins
Florence - 2
33:47
31:05
369
Sonja Pot
's-Gravenhage
33:49
30:47
370
Sara van Dijk
Hoogerheide
33:49
32:49
371
Jeanette Oosthoek
Rotterdam
33:51
33:38
372
Nicole Rolvink
33:51
31:45
373
Lenie Arts
33:52
33:00
374
Annabel Rog
's-Gravenhage
33:52
33:12
375
Nicole van den Berg
33:53
32:31
376
Monique Faverey
Oegstgeest
33:53
31:22
377
Marije van Huis
33:54
31:53
378
Elbrich Sytske Postma
33:54
31:54
379
Tamara Makaai
Dunea - 2
33:54
32:32
380
Rebecca Warner
Rotterdam
33:55
31:04
381
Linda van der Tang
Nootdorp
33:58
32:20
382
Luce de Groot
's-Gravenhage
33:59
30:22
383
Andrea van der Meer
33:59
30:59
384
Nel van der Tang
Roelofarendsveen
33:59
32:20
385
Binny Wolters-Wymenga
Surhuisterveen
33:59
31:08
386
Margreet Boonacker
's-Gravenhage
34:01
33:11
387
Maaike Krap
's-Gravenhage
34:01
33:26
388
Carla Wiedmann-Langstr
De Lier
34:04
32:47
389
Kim Leeflang
Rotterdam
34:04
31:03
390
Linda Berkenpas
De Lier
34:04
32:48
391
Annemyn van Nieuwenhuy
's-Gravenhage
34:04
31:39
392
Hanneke van der Hoeven
Rotterdam
34:06
30:31
393
Siriluk Rakphong
's-Gravenhage
34:07
33:12
394
Yvette Roodzant
Ridderkerk
34:10
33:18
395
Ashley vd Toorn
's-Gravenhage
34:13
31:32
396
Mandy de Vries
's-Gravenhage
34:14
32:29
397
Lilian Brederoo
Monster
34:14
32:57
398
Bernadette Molier
Voorburg
34:15
32:52
399
Natalie Knijf
Voorburg
34:15
30:02
400
Emma van Schaik
's-Gravenhage
34:15
30:39
401
Beppie Oudhof
's-Gravenhage
34:17
32:43
402
Abby Keus
's-Gravenhage
34:17
33:21
403
Femke Kooij
's-Gravenhage
34:18
32:10
404
Simone Karper
Pijnacker
34:18
31:01
405
Marlotte Zoutenbier
Wassenaar
34:18
33:00
406
Peck Robyn
Dordrecht
34:20
31:38
407
Cathalijn van Hagen
Haag Atletiek
34:21
32:16
408
Clarina van Sambeek-Bo
's-Gravenhage
34:21
32:30
409
Petra van Beek
Voorburg
34:21
32:35
410
Judith van Zundert
Wateringen
34:22
31:51
411
Carla Swijnenburg
Zoetermeer
34:22
30:32
412
Muriel van Bohemen
ANWB - 2
34:22
34:22
413
Sabrina Vloeijberghs
Volendam
34:23
33:28
414
Debbie Ruland
Claresco BV - 1
34:24
34:01
415
Ilonka Schouten
HagaZiekenhuis - 4
34:24
34:03
416
Monique Bramsen
Rijswijk Zh
34:25
32:52
417
Kerstin Topanka
Rotterdam Atletiek
34:26
31:32
418
Natalie Veen
's-Gravenhage
34:27
34:15
419
Nathalie Jouai
's-Gravenhage
34:27
32:50
420
Vessela Chakarova
Voorburg
34:28
33:28
421
Hedwig Zeinstra
ANWB - 2
34:29
34:05
422
Brigitta Koot
Voorburg
34:29
32:42
423
Carol Haas
BHPBilliton - 2
34:32
33:46
424
Nicoline Smulders
's-Gravenhage
34:34
31:16
425
Mien Karjantika
34:34
33:18
426
Nathalie Lasslop
Cordaid - 1
34:34
31:56
427
Isabelle Brand
's-Gravenhage
34:35
31:01
428
Marja Drop
's-Gravenzande
34:35
31:58
429
Gea van Velden
's-Gravenzande
34:35
31:59
430
Anne Beaufort
's-Gravenhage
34:35
31:02
431
Olga van der Meulen
's-Gravenzande
34:36
31:59
432
Eveline Verbaarschot
's-Gravenhage
34:36
31:43
433
Melisa Cijntje
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
34:37
33:14
434
Anneke Samson
's-Gravenhage
34:37
31:30
435
Sascha Meijer
's-Gravenhage
34:38
31:54
436
Jacqueline Alonso
's-Gravenhage
34:39
32:07
437
Petra Kuipers
's-Gravenhage
34:39
32:17
438
Asuka Morita
's-Gravenhage
34:39
31:08
439
Elise Broere
's-Gravenhage
34:39
32:12
440
Claudia Stellingwerf
Gemeente/Den Haag Ma
34:39
34:15
441
Roos Stikkelman
Honselersdijk
34:40
32:42
442
Susanne de Bruin
HagaZiekenhuis - 2
34:41
34:24
443
Nancy Hendriks
Wateringen
34:41
32:43
444
Debbie Borsboom
Rijswijk Zh
34:42
32:10
445
Inge van Berk
Lekkerkerk
34:42
32:11
446
Nynke Winkelman
Barendrecht
34:42
32:12
447
Sylvia Coenen
Delft
34:43
32:01
448
Jill Hoogerwerf
Wateringen
34:43
32:46
449
Sylvia Jansen
's-Gravenhage
34:44
31:51
450
Saskia Boshuijzen
Zoetermeer
34:45
33:50
451
Sally Shahkarami
NMa - 1
34:46
34:39
452
Marjolijn Westerhof
Cordaid - 1
34:46
32:08
453
Lisanne de Jooden
Wassenaar
34:48
33:32
454
Marit Hoornik
Zoetermeer
34:49
32:18
455
Kathelijne Groffen
Haarlem
34:50
30:34
456
Sanne Pronk
Rijswijk Zh
34:51
33:38
457
Hester Schouten
's-Gravenhage
34:51
33:36
458
Emma van Welij
's-Gravenhage
34:52
32:41
459
Jillian Walker
Wassenaar
34:52
32:41
460
Jolanda Schouten
Zoetermeer
34:54
33:31
461
Miriam Schuite
Zoetermeer
34:54
32:48
462
Mary Jane Mohamadigsan
Mn Services - 2
34:54
33:00
463
Patricia Schenk
Haarlem
34:55
30:40
464
Eva Verstegen
Wateringen
34:57
33:00
465
Quirine van Rossum
's-Gravenhage
34:58
30:53
466
Eva Nijbakker
Zoetermeer
34:58
30:59
467
Rianne Hinze
Zoetermeer
34:58
30:59
468
Iris Molier
Voorburg
34:59
33:36
469
Juliette Kooloos
's-Gravenhage
34:59
33:36
470
Jantine van der Sluis
Rotterdam
35:00
33:31
471
Milou Bos
35:00
31:45
472
Marciano Raimondi
Leidschendam
35:01
32:59
473
Patrice Kam
's-Gravenhage
35:01
30:33
474
Risa Saijo
's-Gravenhage
35:01
31:30
475
Robin Verbon
's-Gravenhage
35:01
33:46
476
Joke van Benthem
Soest
35:02
34:42
477
Naomi Meeuwissen
Lisse
35:02
33:09
478
Anja Koetsier
Zoetermeer
35:03
33:22
479
Jodie Toet
's-Gravenhage
35:03
31:05
480
Wilma Verhoef
Zoetermeer
35:05
33:24
481
Linda Bottinga
Wateringen
35:06
32:39
482
River Knoop
's-Gravenhage
35:06
34:47
483
Luna van Arendonk
's-Gravenhage
35:06
34:46
484
Melin Crebas
's-Gravenhage
35:08
31:07
485
Sanae Ogawa
's-Gravenhage
35:10
32:59
486
Harriët Dierssen
's-Gravenhage
35:10
32:59
487
Sally Aplin
's-Gravenhage
35:11
31:49
488
Sandrine Silvius
's-Gravenhage
35:12
33:48
489
Corine Pronk
35:13
33:56
490
Agnes van Mil
De Lier
35:13
33:03
491
Linda de Meester
Nootdorp
35:14
33:10
492
Silvia Konig
Rotterdam
35:15
32:34
493
Henriette Phaf
's-Gravenhage
35:16
32:59
494
Merel van Poelje
Leiden
35:17
34:18
495
Frida de Pleijt
Zoetermeer
35:17
32:38
496
Liesbeth van Bodegrave
Digital Groep - 1
35:18
35:11
497
Sabina Mulalic
's-Gravenhage
35:18
33:37
498
Annemarie Bodegom-Looz
Zoetermeer
35:19
33:18
499
Anita van Kempen
Leidschendam
35:19
34:00
500
Cornelie Geurts
's-Gravenhage
35:20
33:52
501
Vera Sonneveld
's-Gravenhage
35:20
30:45
502
Linda Tiemens
Ridderkerk
35:21
31:02
503
Liliane Smith
Zoetermeer
35:21
30:54
504
Marieke van Dam
Wassenaar
35:22
34:04
505
Boo Bullman
BHPBilliton - 1
35:24
33:15
506
Noortje van Berge Hene
Zoetermeer
35:25
32:45
507
Esther Bekker
Rockanje
35:25
32:30
508
Katrin Lechte
's-Gravenhage
35:25
32:26
509
Lesley Vervaart-Klunde
Zoetermeer
35:26
32:03
510
Angela Klein
Spijkenisse
35:26
33:20
511
Simone Wessels
Zoetermeer
35:26
32:32
512
Ingrid Krapels
HSK - 1
35:27
35:13
513
Nadja Spaans
's-Gravenhage
35:27
33:02
514
Samantha van de Vorste
's-Gravenhage
35:27
35:00
515
Patty van Urk-Dam
's-Gravenhage
35:27
33:02
516
Arianne van der Linden
35:28
32:20
517
Lisette Lelieveld
35:28
32:20
518
Brittany Stauthamer
's-Gravenhage
35:31
31:32
519
Annerije Korving
Azivo Zorgverzekeraa
35:32
32:49
520
Paula Hendriksen
Zoetermeer
35:32
32:49
521
Monique Angevaare
Azivo Zorgverzekeraa
35:32
32:51
522
Nicole Fremeijer
's-Gravenhage
35:33
31:33
523
Michellle Pronk
Rijswijk Zh
35:34
34:27
524
Rebecca van Zuylen
Wassenaar
35:36
32:12
525
Karin Sillekens
HagaZiekenhuis - 1
35:38
35:23
526
Corine de Jager
's-Gravenzande
35:39
32:55
527
Hetty Joustra
Woerden
35:39
31:23
528
Annemarie Pronk
Rijswijk Zh
35:39
34:32
529
Wendy Schouten
's-Gravenhage
35:39
34:22
530
Hennie van den Heuvel
's-Gravenhage
35:40
34:21
531
Amber van Leersum
's-Gravenhage
35:40
33:05
532
Marieke Bruggemann-Klu
Woerden
35:40
31:24
533
Femke Prummel
's-Gravenhage
35:40
33:06
534
Julliete Zuidervliet
's-Gravenhage
35:41
33:06
535
Noor van der Veer
Beuningen Gld
35:41
34:34
536
Yonina van Rooijen
HagaZiekenhuis - 2
35:45
35:31
537
Viola Bredius
Vlaardingen
35:46
31:32
538
Kirsten Touw
's-Gravenhage
35:46
34:32
539
Christel Verbraak
's-Gravenhage
35:47
35:10
540
Erna Fisscher
Zoetermeer
35:47
32:41
541
Yvette Lohuis
Leidschendam
35:47
32:42
542
Meghan Brenner-Burgoyn
's-Gravenhage
35:48
32:52
543
Hanna Bat
's-Gravenhage
35:48
32:51
544
Annemarie Lankheet
's-Gravenhage
35:49
33:29
545
Mirjam Tom
's-Gravenhage
35:50
33:03
546
Kim Stobbe
Zoetermeer
35:50
31:37
547
Saffiva Matab
's-Gravenhage
35:50
32:47
548
Tamara Overduin
Azivo Zorgverzekeraa
35:51
33:11
549
Josje Maasland
's-Gravenhage
35:51
34:46
550
Fleur Hartogh
's-Gravenhage
35:51
34:22
551
Bettie Voordouw
Pijnacker
35:52
33:43
552
Jacqueline Vink
's-Gravenhage
35:52
34:23
553
Carla Jansen
Bleiswijk
35:52
34:11
554
Marlies Engel
Florence - 2
35:53
33:26
555
Tonia Nobel
Florence - 1
35:53
33:28
556
Anette van Sandwijk
's-Gravenhage
35:54
34:30
557
Cindy Talen
's-Gravenhage
35:55
32:18
558
Nienke van Tellingen
Groningen
35:56
34:36
559
Ine van Nunen
Tilburg Road Runners
35:56
33:04
560
Femke Wielinga
Bergschenhoek
35:57
32:37
561
Patty de Man
Zoeterwoude
35:57
31:38
562
Sandra Ritzen
Zoetermeer
35:58
34:38
563
Jose Kruijdenberg
's-Gravenhage
35:58
34:52
564
Charlotte Theunissen
's-Gravenhage
35:58
34:43
565
Liesbeth Peters
Vlissingen
36:00
33:14
566
Irma van der Bij
's-Gravenhage
36:00
34:19
567
Claudia Rumping
36:02
32:35
568
Zerline Broekman
's-Gravenhage
36:03
34:50
569
Annett Asmussen
's-Gravenhage
36:03
33:08
570
Cateleine de Jong
De Haagse Hogeschool
36:03
31:39
571
Diana Hendriks
Florence - 2
36:04
33:24
572
Maaike Swart
's-Gravenhage
36:04
34:30
573
Marjan van der Ploeg
Ureterp
36:04
31:54
574
Zoe Sargent
's-Gravenhage
36:05
34:54
575
Annebeth van der Hage
's-Gravenhage
36:05
35:08
576
Maureen Turina-Tumewu
Reeuwijk
36:05
32:41
577
Maria Lourijsen
's-Gravenhage
36:05
32:35
578
Lajla Nikolic
's-Gravenhage
36:05
32:01
579
Mandy Los
Rotterdam
36:06
31:51
580
Sharon de Vries
Leiden
36:06
31:52
581
Karen Nieuwenhuijsen
Rijswijk Zh
36:06
31:53
582
Jessica Bakker
's-Gravenhage
36:08
31:49
583
Roxane van Zijp
Leiden
36:08
33:25
584
Miranda van Maanen
HagaZiekenhuis - 1
36:08
33:20
585
Iris de Ruyter
's-Gravenhage
36:08
33:34
586
Atyna Janse
Vlissingen
36:10
33:25
587
Esther Karelse
Rijswijk Zh
36:11
34:03
588
Erna Boogaard
's-Gravenhage
36:11
33:07
589
Nienke Tenneij
Vleuten
36:11
32:47
590
Rahina Hassankhan
's-Gravenhage
36:12
34:13
591
Annemarie van Langen
Delft
36:12
34:49
592
Sieglinde Lumsden
's-Gravenhage
36:14
35:18
593
Isa Verweijen
's-Gravenhage
36:17
32:12
594
Marije van der Maesen
's-Gravenhage
36:17
34:33
595
Jannie Vogels
Rijswijk Zh
36:17
34:34
596
Julia van der Wees
's-Gravenhage
36:19
32:42
597
Rianne Kershof
CB&I Lummus - 2
36:19
32:58
598
Jacqueline Barto
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
36:20
32:01
599
Natascha van Huessen
Nootdorp
36:20
35:49
600
Dini Visker
CB&I Lummus - 1
36:21
33:00
601
Els de la Parra
Delft
36:22
31:53
602
Lenne van Leusden
's-Gravenhage
36:22
33:37
603
Tessa Smits
's-Gravenhage
36:24
33:26
604
Bianca van der Mik
's-Gravenhage
36:25
34:59
605
Rachel van der Mik
KPN - 3
36:25
35:00
606
Sabine Horstman
's-Gravenhage
36:25
34:09
607
Gar van der Vet
's-Gravenhage
36:26
34:09
608
Tessa Frans
TOPdesk - 1
36:27
36:21
609
Sareen McLay
's-Gravenhage
36:28
35:29
610
Eva Vosmeer
Heerenveen
36:29
32:19
611
Monique Bakker
's-Gravenhage
36:30
34:14
612
Monique Roggeveen
's-Gravenhage
36:31
33:46
613
Wendy de Vries
Oss
36:31
33:55
614
Sandra van der Zaken
Sparta
36:31
34:27
615
Shirin Mozaffar
CB&I Lummus - 1
36:31
31:54
616
Monique Hoogstad
HagaZiekenhuis - 3
36:33
35:56
617
Elske Schalk
's-Gravenhage
36:33
33:52
618
Maaike Cox
CB&I Lummus - 1
36:35
31:59
619
Christine Kersten
's-Gravenhage
36:36
33:53
620
Sabine Claessen
Mn Services - 1
36:36
33:11
621
Simone Koppius
Dutch Runners Basic
36:36
34:28
622
Nienke de Boer
Leidschendam
36:37
32:13
623
Kalinka Koreman
Delft
36:37
32:12
624
Patricia van Beek
's-Gravenhage
36:37
34:20
625
Marcella ter Borg
36:38
35:50
626
Maike Rijkaard
Amsterdam
36:38
34:34
627
Melanie van Vugt
's-Gravenhage
36:38
34:20
628
Beau Hillenaar
Wassenaar
36:39
35:23
629
Chanelle Overmeer
Rijswijk Zh
36:39
33:19
630
Esmiralda Jacobs
Sogeti Nederland B.V
36:40
35:09
631
Akke de Lange
Wassenaar
36:41
35:24
632
Constance Koningsberge
's-Gravenhage
36:41
35:12
633
Mirella Guns-Walraven
Rijswijk Zh
36:42
32:29
634
Evy Kruijthof
Wateringen
36:42
34:35
635
Barbara Gerver
Utrecht
36:43
32:25
636
Anna Navarro
's-Gravenhage
36:44
35:45
637
Anna Carmio-Cho
Aramco Overseas Comp
36:45
36:24
638
Liesbeth Heemskerk
's-Gravenhage
36:45
36:34
639
Jessica Heijboer
36:48
32:29
640
Elzeline Oosterveer
Leidschendam
36:50
33:44
641
Ester Berkhuijsen
's-Gravenhage
36:51
34:35
642
Theodoortje Stuyling d
's-Gravenhage
36:51
32:35
643
Vicki Zerfoss
's-Gravenhage
36:52
34:42
644
Wil Hoornink-Lut
Zoetermeer
36:53
34:22
645
Fatima Ait El Houssi
Zoetermeer
36:53
33:25
646
Cynthia Schellingerhou
36:55
34:08
647
Linda van der Willige
's-Gravenhage
36:55
35:55
648
Michelle Jarvis
's-Gravenhage
36:55
33:42
649
Saskia Cornets de Groo
's-Gravenhage
36:55
36:28
650
Ariane Kruijtzer
NMa - 1
36:56
33:38
651
Laura-Lynn Lock
's-Gravenhage
36:56
35:45
652
Sylvie Will
's-Gravenhage
36:57
35:50
653
Esther van Middelkoop
Florence - 2
36:57
34:34
654
Anoesjka Singer
KPN - 2
36:59
33:27
655
Natascha Vink
Ede Gld
36:59
33:27
656
Petra van der Heij
's-Gravenhage
37:01
34:21
657
Anne Norder
Gemeente/Den Haag Ma
37:02
36:37
658
Ge Rechards
's-Gravenhage
37:02
33:56
659
Ashrakat Charmy
's-Gravenhage
37:03
35:55
660
Nicole Dubbink
Gemeente/Den Haag Ma
37:03
36:37
661
Mayra Gerritsen
's-Gravenhage
37:03
35:43
662
Nicolette Bellis
Heemstede
37:06
32:27
663
Marijke Nagel
Florence - 2
37:06
33:09
664
Catharina van Es
Capelle aan den IJss
37:07
33:52
665
Angelina van der Veer
Nootdorp
37:08
35:27
666
Elles Boers
's-Gravenhage
37:08
34:46
667
Gatima van Lindert
's-Gravenhage
37:08
31:36
668
Willemijn Robbers
Florence - 1
37:10
33:12
669
Sylvie Nahuijs
Zoetermeer
37:10
32:54
670
Wendy Zuur
De Lier
37:14
32:37
671
Carla Bloemendaal
37:14
34:14
672
Sanne van Rosmalen
's-Gravenhage
37:16
34:11
673
Kimberley van de Meer
Zoetermeer
37:16
34:11
674
Ilona van Heerde
Amsterdam Zuidoost
37:16
36:19
675
Nasra Ininahazwe
's-Gravenhage
37:18
32:39
676
Sharda Ramautar
's-Gravenhage
37:18
36:23
677
Betty Zaaijer
's-Gravenhage
37:19
34:43
678
Karen Rethmeier
's-Gravenhage
37:20
33:16
679
Daphne Johnson
's-Gravenhage
37:20
36:19
680
Dewi Hinze
's-Gravenhage
37:21
36:19
681
Kim Lindemans
Nootdorp
37:21
36:08
682
Astrid de Wit
's-Gravenhage
37:22
35:31
683
Petra Roos
's-Gravenhage
37:22
35:07
684
Olena Vlasenko
's-Gravenhage
37:23
33:11
685
Karin Haket
's-Gravenhage
37:23
35:32
686
Jessica van Deursen
Rotterdam
37:24
35:33
687
Brigit Homan
's-Gravenhage
37:24
35:12
688
Joanne Pina
Haagse Welzijnsinste
37:26
34:12
689
Jolien van Vliet
Utrecht
37:26
33:08
690
Iowa Carels
's-Gravenhage
37:28
33:19
691
Susanne Couzy
's-Gravenhage
37:29
35:57
692
Janneke Heek
's-Gravenhage
37:30
35:19
693
Evelien Eberhard
's-Gravenhage
37:30
35:17
694
Yanna van der Vlugt
's-Gravenhage
37:30
33:12
695
Erna van Lieshout
Tilburg Road Runners
37:30
36:17
696
Vivian Muiser
's-Gravenhage
37:31
33:16
697
Wendy Schmit
Zoetermeer
37:31
33:16
698
Julia Damen
KPN - 1
37:35
37:30
699
Rianne van der Meer
De Lier
37:36
32:58
700
Marijke Lodder
Schiedam
37:36
34:21
701
Sandy Klein
Rijnsburg
37:37
37:07
702
Henriette Mout
's-Gravenhage
37:38
34:45
703
Benigna Pino
's-Gravenhage
37:38
35:01
704
Rachel Barrett
BHPBilliton - 1
37:38
34:46
705
Agaath Sluijters
Voorburg
37:40
34:36
706
Lianne Dolsma
37:40
35:38
707
Joyce Kluts
37:40
35:38
708
Marion Klumper
's-Gravenhage
37:42
34:28
709
Joyce Couzy
Voorburg
37:42
36:13
710
Angelique van den Dung
's-Gravenhage
37:43
37:07
711
Rachel Gummels
Schiedam
37:43
36:05
712
Warishna Baldew
's-Gravenhage
37:43
36:05
713
Marissa Koopmans
Rijswijk Zh
37:44
35:33
714
Ineke Dutscher-van der
Soesterberg
37:44
35:58
715
Jose Bruins
Zoetermeer
37:44
36:22
716
Bregje van der Valk
's-Gravenhage
37:46
34:47
717
Ute Haas
BHPBilliton - 2
37:47
37:02
718
Nanneke Nix
Leiden
37:49
33:07
719
Iris van Leeuwen
Gemeente/Den Haag Ma
37:49
37:24
720
Sarah Keuning
's-Gravenhage
37:50
33:53
721
Marike van Rhee
Zaandam
37:52
34:49
722
Emmy Monteiro
37:53
36:10
723
Wilma Meijer
Voorburg
37:55
36:25
724
Grace van den Berg
's-Gravenhage
37:56
35:57
725
Astrid van der Hoek
's-Gravenhage
37:57
34:18
726
Vanessa Bijleveld
Leusden
37:58
34:26
727
Sanne Gooskens
's-Gravenhage
37:58
33:20
728
Jackeline Brinkman
Voorburg
37:59
34:07
729
Justine ten Hoorn
Zoetermeer
37:59
34:29
730
Cindy Koppen-Punt
Zoetermeer
37:59
34:30
731
Bobby-anne Binnenweg
's-Gravenhage
38:01
34:22
732
Gabry Amling-de Kovel
Nieuwerbrug aan den
38:01
36:28
733
Helen Passchier
Hekelingen
38:01
36:38
734
Brenda de Zwart
Nieuwerbrug aan den
38:02
36:29
735
Agnes Koenekoop
Nieuwerbrug aan den
38:02
36:29
736
Delia Chin
Rotterdam
38:03
35:24
737
Connie Alberts
Zoetermeer
38:04
37:10
738
Eef Thompson
's-Gravenhage
38:05
33:24
739
Shifra van Witsen
's-Gravenhage
38:07
37:35
740
Janne Erichsen
HagaZiekenhuis - 2
38:07
37:01
741
Debora Guimaraes
Aramco Overseas Comp
38:08
37:43
742
Marloes Netten
Rijswijk Zh
38:08
34:47
743
Riwka del Canho
's-Gravenhage
38:08
37:36
744
Esther van Eekelen
's-Gravenzande
38:08
35:25
745
Heleen Rossing-Gerver
Utrecht
38:10
33:52
746
Ninon Lutters
Capelle aan den IJss
38:10
35:37
747
Yvonne Steeman
's-Gravenhage
38:10
33:48
748
Ingrid Sonneveld
's-Gravenhage
38:12
33:37
749
Saskia van Vark
Wateringen
38:14
34:48
750
Nathalie Turfboer
Wateringen
38:14
34:48
751
Cheryl Miskow
's-Gravenhage
38:15
34:06
752
Danielle Rouw
Utrecht
38:16
36:49
753
Marcia van Rijn
's-Gravenhage
38:16
33:55
754
Jacqueline Spaargaren
Pijnacker
38:16
36:48
755
Petra Walchenbach
Pijnacker
38:17
36:57
756
Agnes van der Drift
Aramco Overseas Comp
38:19
38:07
757
Yvonne Hendrix
's-Gravenhage
38:20
38:03
758
Martha Redan
Vlaardingen
38:21
34:15
759
Cristina Teodorescu
CB&I Lummus - 1
38:21
33:45
760
Bernadette van Gigch
Schiedam
38:22
35:50
761
Marianne Bontje
's-Gravenhage
38:22
34:50
762
Carien Jaarsma
Makkum Fr
38:23
34:32
763
Fatmata Tarawali
's-Gravenhage
38:23
33:44
764
Jaysy Oosterveen
38:23
36:18
765
Nathalie Bouts
Rijswijk Zh
38:24
34:45
766
Lyanne Rudenko
Moordrecht
38:24
33:42
767
Ayan Dijkstra
Zwolle
38:24
33:42
768
Gaby Noordermeer
38:24
36:18
769
Alette den Exter
's-Gravenhage
38:24
34:45
770
Joke van Buuren
De Lier
38:24
36:15
771
Kim Idzardi
's-Gravenhage
38:25
34:45
772
Renee Rijff
Zoetermeer
38:25
36:30
773
Isabelle van Eijsden
38:25
36:18
774
Diana Boer
's-Gravenhage
38:25
36:29
775
Lily van Vollevelde
's-Gravenhage
38:26
37:01
776
Anne Talman
Haagse Welzijnsinste
38:27
34:53
777
Marit Hazebroek
38:28
36:42
778
Mariska Rotteveel
Rijswijk Zh
38:28
34:08
779
Mandy Heijink
Delft
38:28
36:52
780
Isabelle van Rijn
's-Gravenhage
38:29
37:06
781
Barbara Limpens
's-Gravenhage
38:29
37:06
782
Nora Izeboud
Amsterdam
38:29
35:54
783
Petra Meurink
HagaZiekenhuis - 3
38:29
37:53
784
Wendy Kettenis
's-Gravenhage
38:32
35:52
785
Petra van Asten
Rijswijk Zh
38:32
36:41
786
Grarda Vogelaar
Rijswijk Zh
38:32
36:41
787
Floortje Robert
's-Gravenhage
38:35
35:25
788
Fiona Willemse
Pijnacker
38:37
36:42
789
Margarita Lourido
's-Gravenhage
38:37
35:06
790
Freya van Jaarsveld
Houten
38:38
34:45
791
Berndien Amse
's-Gravenhage
38:38
36:26
792
Emma van Erkel
's-Gravenhage
38:38
36:03
793
Anne van Eijk
Schipluiden
38:38
37:02
794
Marije van Riet
38:38
38:15
795
Arienne van der Velde
's-Gravenhage
38:43
37:07
796
Danaë Verbij
's-Gravenhage
38:44
38:14
797
Bettina Stam
Naaldwijk
38:46
36:51
798
Caroline Koorn-Snel
's-Gravenhage
38:49
34:34
799
Andrea van Riet
38:49
38:26
800
Chantal Heitman
's-Gravenhage
38:51
38:10
801
Corine van Dijk-Berghu
HagaZiekenhuis - 1
38:52
38:36
802
Carola Hessing
's-Gravenhage
38:52
34:46
803
Priscilla Kramer
's-Gravenhage
38:57
36:34
804
Tanja Swillens
Zoetermeer
38:57
36:34
805
Christy Kiljan - van d
's-Gravenhage
38:58
35:27
806
Marieke Feitsma
's-Gravenhage
38:58
35:27
807
Veerle Van Dyck
België
38:59
34:56
808
Jeanike Statia
HagaZiekenhuis - 4
39:00
38:46
809
Floor van Dorp
39:00
35:59
810
Angela van Beek
39:01
35:56
811
Marieke Voois
Hoek van Holland
39:01
36:18
812
Marijke van Beek
Nootdorp
39:03
36:59
813
Yvonne Swanborn
39:05
37:57
814
Melinda Palyama
Den Dolder
39:06
35:35
815
Nancy Slakhorst
Delft
39:07
34:46
816
Lisa van der Werf
Dordrecht
39:07
34:47
817
Sterre Borgers
Zoetermeer
39:08
35:30
818
Diana Oord-Timmermans
Delft
39:13
34:44
819
Marieke Rietmulder
Wassenaar
39:15
35:38
820
Monique Borghouts
's-Gravenhage
39:15
35:39
821
Nicole de Graaf
39:16
37:23
822
Monique Chang
's-Gravenhage
39:17
37:23
823
Clementine Reulink
Haag Atletiek
39:17
36:19
824
Anouk Falkmann
Leiderdorp
39:19
37:09
825
Jolanda van Lingen
Wateringen
39:19
36:50
826
Caroline van der Straa
Wateringen
39:19
36:49
827
Suzan Roters
Arnhem
39:20
35:18
828
Arlette Vankan - de Mu
Nootdorp
39:20
35:04
829
Ingeborg Stigter
Amsterdam Zuidoost
39:24
38:27
830
Monique van der Ende
Naaldwijk
39:24
37:30
831
Yvonne Ranoesemito
Rotterdam
39:25
34:54
832
Fernanda Quarles
's-Gravenhage
39:26
36:51
833
Sonja Turk
Benthuizen
39:26
35:36
834
Naomi Frederiks
Benthuizen
39:26
35:36
835
Frieda Ouwendijk
Capelle aan den IJss
39:27
35:57
836
Soenita Banwari
Haagse Welzijnsinste
39:27
39:20
837
Kissy Toorenburg
's-Gravenhage
39:28
35:07
838
Esther van Meer
's-Gravenhage
39:30
35:09
839
Tes van Niekerk
's-Gravenhage
39:31
36:17
840
Pien Tissink
's-Gravenhage
39:32
36:17
841
Melanie Christiani
Zoetermeer
39:32
35:19
842
Esther Goergen
's-Gravenhage
39:32
36:41
843
Hajar Berkane
's-Gravenhage
39:36
36:44
844
Lilian Förster
HagaZiekenhuis - 2
39:39
36:28
845
Alexandra Ellis
Heemstede
39:40
37:28
846
Tatiana van der Vaart
's-Gravenhage
39:40
38:24
847
Linda de Wijn
Berkel en Rodenrijs
39:41
35:22
848
Monique Verheij-van Wi
Zoetermeer
39:42
36:15
849
Marion Majoor
Florence - 1
39:46
37:22
850
Martine de Graaff
's-Gravenhage
39:46
36:13
851
Elke van der Hart
's-Gravenhage
39:46
38:49
852
Annelotte Harteveld
Voorburg
39:48
39:48
853
Odiel Leeflang
's-Gravenhage
39:55
36:25
854
Alyssa Remmerswaal
's-Gravenhage
39:55
39:39
855
Diantha Remmerswaal
's-Gravenhage
39:56
39:39
856
Ruth Gray
the Hague Road Runne
39:56
37:44
857
Petra Vermeulen
39:57
36:10
858
Chris van Zuylen
Wassenaar
39:57
36:32
859
Carmen Michel
's-Gravenhage
39:59
35:51
860
Ingrid Domene
's-Gravenhage
40:00
35:51
861
Patricia Hopman
's-Gravenhage
40:00
37:25
862
Desiree van Leent
Voorburg
40:03
38:45
863
Bianca Kuik
's-Gravenhage
40:03
36:41
864
Natasja van Sluis
Boskoop
40:04
37:28
865
Esther Visser
Voorburg
40:04
36:42
866
Stephanie de Monye
Leiden
40:05
36:47
867
Selma Slagter
's-Gravenhage
40:05
36:42
868
Aleydis Kenney
's-Gravenhage
40:06
38:27
869
Sandu Yarzagaray
Rotterdam
40:07
36:54
870
Brigitte Verbauwen
Ter Heijde
40:09
36:47
871
Maaike op de Coul
Amsterdam
40:10
35:28
872
Geeske Bouwknegt
Hoogeveen
40:17
36:53
873
Startnummer 1546
40:17
39:43
874
Lisa Kwarten
40:17
39:43
875
Ada Guerra
Utrecht
40:18
36:46
876
Els van Kalleveen
's-Gravenhage
40:19
38:15
877
Annelies Kosijungan
De Haagse Hogeschool
40:19
35:55
878
Maria Bellis
Amstelveen
40:26
35:46
879
Jill Zonnenberg
Voorburg
40:26
36:59
880
Regina Hooijmans
40:31
37:24
881
Ria van den Berg
Zoetermeer
40:35
36:13
882
Tessa ter Avest
's-Gravenhage
40:35
38:45
883
Monique de Niet
's-Gravenhage
40:38
38:57
884
Pratima Ramdajal
's-Gravenhage
40:38
38:01
885
Els Hooning
's-Gravenhage
40:39
37:43
886
Margriet Mulder
's-Gravenhage
40:46
37:48
887
Cara Koesoemo Joedo
's-Gravenhage
40:46
40:46
888
Liesbeth Calis
's-Gravenhage
40:47
37:49
889
Dianne van Klink
's-Gravenhage
40:47
36:56
890
Karin van der Kaaden
's-Gravenhage
40:47
36:57
891
Leonie Brandt
40:49
37:22
892
Radha Mahabali
Haagse Welzijnsinste
40:51
37:17
893
Martine Nigten
's-Gravenhage
40:52
36:36
894
Sigrid Bulteel
40:56
36:54
895
Joelle Stern
40:58
37:20
896
Sandra Kempen
Gouda
41:02
38:06
897
Carolien van der Toorn
's-Gravenhage
41:03
37:06
898
Marjan Kok
Zwolle
41:07
36:30
899
Inge Kok
's-Gravenhage
41:07
36:30
900
Ilana Tupan
Wassenaar
41:07
38:09
901
Naomi Batist
's-Gravenhage
41:08
39:38
902
Cilla Schot
's-Gravenhage
41:09
39:33
903
Marcella van Haastrech
's-Gravenhage
41:09
39:38
904
Sila Mahabali
Haagse Welzijnsinste
41:10
37:35
905
Patricia vd Merwe
T-Mobile - 1
41:20
36:40
906
Cindy van Leeuwen
T-Mobile - 1
41:20
36:40
907
Ilona van Gompel
Leiden
41:23
37:32
908
Shelly van der Post
's-Gravenhage
41:24
38:51
909
Debby van Rijswijk
's-Gravenhage
41:25
38:50
910
Thea van Mullem
Bergschenhoek
41:27
39:26
911
Priscilla van Bohemen
Dutch Runners Gold
41:34
37:26
912
Yvonne Pronk
's-Gravenhage
41:34
37:26
913
Regina van der Pijl
41:34
37:27
914
Maartje Joore
Oudenbosch
41:37
38:28
915
Astrid Deckers
CB&I Lummus - 1
41:37
37:57
916
Marga Scheper
Leiden
41:38
37:30
917
Ida Tuinhof
's-Gravenhage
41:39
40:52
918
Wendy Wigleven
Zoetermeer
41:41
40:18
919
Annet Grootveld
Zoetermeer
41:41
38:14
920
Jolande Mensenkamp
ANWB - 2
41:42
41:33
921
Marianne Bekkering
's-Gravenhage
41:42
38:05
922
Milou Hooijmans
's-Gravenhage
41:43
38:05
923
Ineke Kouwenberg
's-Gravenhage
41:43
38:17
924
Marion Blokland
Tholen
41:44
38:18
925
Gerda Louwersheimer
's-Gravenhage
41:46
39:07
926
Annemieke van der Wiel
Rotterdam
41:52
38:31
927
Sanne van der Wal
's-Gravenhage
41:52
39:26
928
Clive Haas
BHPBilliton - 2
41:52
41:05
929
Phine van Doorne
De Haagse Hogeschool
41:53
37:29
930
Suzanne Louts
41:54
38:54
931
Judith Thompson
's-Gravenhage
41:54
37:12
932
Wendy van der Meer
the Hague Road Runne
41:55
37:35
933
Yvonne Nieuwhoff
41:56
39:55
934
Joyce Bakker
's-Gravenhage
42:09
39:00
935
An Hagen
Rijswijk Zh
42:19
41:19
936
Hanneke Hofkes
Fortuna
42:26
38:05
937
Mirian Gallardo
Cordaid - 1
42:28
39:49
938
Inayah Kurniati
's-Gravenhage
42:31
37:43
939
Astrid Baks
's-Gravenhage
42:32
39:45
940
Lisette Kauer
's-Gravenhage
42:36
40:23
941
Natascha Helder
's-Gravenhage
42:36
38:10
942
Carien Stulemeijer
's-Gravenhage
42:43
38:32
943
Danielle Nutbey
's-Gravenhage
42:48
38:50
944
Kiejong Cheung
's-Gravenhage
42:49
40:16
945
Isa Boogaards
's-Gravenhage
42:49
40:14
946
Sue Guns
Rijswijk Zh
42:51
38:37
947
Marin Aguilar
's-Gravenhage
43:04
39:33
948
Tamara vd Muijzenberg
Leiden
43:05
39:07
949
Marijelle van Delft
's-Gravenhage
43:12
41:41
950
Sophie Diepstraten
Wassenaar
43:13
41:55
951
Anne Bloemendaal
Wassenaar
43:13
41:55
952
Yvonne Vrolijk-Dijkhui
's-Gravenhage
43:15
39:34
953
Petra Niekamp
43:20
38:53
954
Annemeen Le Haen
's-Gravenhage
43:26
38:44
955
Kitty Grundeken
HagaZiekenhuis - 1
43:27
38:57
956
Christie Makkes
Delft
43:28
38:44
957
Ilse Dekker
's-Gravenhage
43:43
39:17
958
Micky Kieboom
's-Gravenhage
43:49
41:05
959
Monika van Eijnsbergen
's-Gravenhage
43:50
41:05
960
Marieke Sluijters
Voorburg
43:53
40:49
961
Sonja van Megchelen
's-Gravenhage
43:54
40:57
962
Saskia Bouts
Rijswijk Zh
44:03
40:24
963
Jolanda Voskuilen
's-Gravenhage
44:07
40:42
964
Yvonne Zuijdendorp
ETTU - 1
44:11
40:16
965
Yvonne de Bie
's-Gravenhage
44:14
43:17
966
Joan Schutte
CB&I Lummus - 1
44:14
39:38
967
Christine Zandvliet
's-Gravenhage
44:22
39:59
968
Marjolein van der Brin
's-Gravenhage
44:32
41:46
969
Barbara van der Sluis
Voorburg
44:37
42:27
970
Annemieke Bont
Florence - 2
44:44
42:20
971
Anna Thiel
's-Gravenhage
45:13
40:29
972
Karin van der Does
ANWB - 2
45:52
45:44
973
Edith Heskes-Verhoek
's-Gravenhage
45:53
44:58
974
Karen van Stegeren
46:04
41:46
975
Ingrid Brady
's-Gravenhage
46:04
42:53
976
Madelon den Dulk
's-Gravenhage
46:17
42:47
977
Catharine van Meegeren
's-Gravenhage
46:18
41:42
978
Judith Geraedts
's-Gravenhage
46:19
42:42
979
Viviane Silveira
's-Gravenhage
46:27
42:27
980
Hella Meershoek
Florence - 1
46:32
44:06
981
Danny Brouwer
Zoetermeer
46:33
42:37
982
Inge van Diemen
Zoetermeer
46:33
42:37
983
Anjanette Kennedy
BHPBilliton - 1
46:36
44:34
984
Daisy van den Hout
's-Gravenhage
46:43
42:43
985
Jenny Ly
Aramco Overseas Comp
46:46
46:25
986
Nicole Kuijpers
46:48
45:48
987
Jonne van de Wiel
's-Gravenhage
46:57
43:18
988
Tahiragatoen Abdoella
Haagse Welzijnsinste
46:59
43:03
989
Doris Eerhart-Waslande
Zoetermeer
47:09
46:25
990
Maaltie Ramcharan
Haagse Welzijnsinste
47:09
43:34
991
Naija El Cadi
Cordaid - 1
47:13
44:35
992
Renate Meijer
Oud-Beijerland
47:20
45:59
993
Nicole Polman
's-Gravenhage
48:00
45:34
994
Emilie Simonse
's-Gravenhage
48:00
45:35
995
Simone Pronk
's-Gravenhage
48:03
43:40
996
Bea Jadoenath-Baldewsi
Haagse Welzijnsinste
57:05
53:09
997
Oesha Lachman
Haagse Welzijnsinste
57:07
53:10
www.uitslagen.nl
13-03-2011 00:00