Uitslagenlijst Louis Vinkloop

Amsterdam - Zondag 13 maart 2011

MS, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Willem Jan de Graaf
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
34:19
2
Jeroen Wit
Phanos
34:34
3
Richard Douma
Zaanland
34:41
4
Pim Gouw
Zuidwal
34:49
5
Ernst van Beekhuizen
AV '23
34:57
6
Thomas Merlijn
Phanos
35:59
7
Tobias van der Pol
Zaanland
36:06
8
Jelle Kok
Phanos
36:12
9
Etienne van der Veen
Dutch Runners Basic
36:14
10
Ayoub Benchaabane
Atos
36:50
11
Alex Bouwmeester
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
37:11
12
Jorrit Tol
Atos
38:33
13
Jesse de Wit
Phanos
38:57
14
Daryl Beggs
AV '23
40:29
15
Bjorn Heijnen
Zaanland
41:07
16
Wouter Zweerink
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
41:09
17
Louis Herrema
Amsterdam
41:19
18
Mees Ritmeijer
AV '23
42:28
19
Toer van den Berg
AV '23
43:53
20
Jouri Westhoff
KAV Holland
44:06
21
Guido Klaassen
Lycurgus
50:25
22
Mike Parramore
Phanos
51:51
M35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Abdelhamid Mohammadi
Atos
34:31
2
mohammed Mohammadi
Atos
34:33
3
Roland Saalmink
avVN
35:27
4
Michael Nijland
Atos
35:39
5
Klaas Ettema
AV Edam
36:27
6
Jeroen Brinkhoff
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
36:28
7
Arnoud Ritsma
Lycurgus
36:44
8
Bas Poot
NEA Volharding
37:05
9
Frank van der Wart
Phanos
37:31
10
Sjaak Betjes
Lycurgus
37:40
11
Dennis Steeman
Phanos
37:54
12
John Buikman
AV Edam
38:54
13
Dirk Klaassen
Lycurgus
40:31
14
Peter Huisman
Phanos
40:45
15
Faycal Ouali
Atos
42:20
16
Michiel de Boek
Amsterdam
42:54
17
Henry Lie
Phanos
43:57
18
Eric van Weerden
Lycurgus
44:07
19
Lars van Zomeren
AV '23
44:18
20
Marco v.d. Jagt
AAV '36
50:31
M45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
E.W. van Dort
Phanos
35:04
2
Fons Leuven
Suomi
36:15
3
Louis Dam
Zaanland
36:23
4
J. Smet
Phanos
36:48
5
Han Brand
Lycurgus
38:09
6
Sander Rietveld
Atos
38:34
7
Willem Jan de WIdt
AV Monnickendam
38:42
8
Frank Ossen
Hylas
38:49
9
Kees Elsinga
AV '23
38:55
10
Gerard Vliegenthart
Atos
39:15
11
Ronald Gordijn
NEA Volharding
39:17
12
Mark Groote-Broomhaar
Veluwe
39:21
13
John Coster
AV '23
39:46
14
Adri Groen
Atos
40:03
15
Kees de Zeeuw
Phanos
40:28
16
René Jonkers
AV '23
41:44
17
Marcel Vos
Atos
42:17
18
Walter Ritmeijer
AV '23
42:28
19
Arie Post
Atos
42:34
20
Ronald Luijters
Atos
42:44
21
Walter Krijger
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
42:48
22
Ton Spaan
Lycurgus
42:59
23
Reinout Sluiters
AV Monnickendam
43:14
24
Boy Oudejans
Running Holland
43:20
25
Rob de Vries
Loopgroep PK
43:22
26
Jaco Ruinard
Atos
43:28
27
Frank van Diepenbos
Atos
43:56
28
Ben van Arum
Kombijsport
45:06
29
Michel Vastenhout
Atos
45:44
30
Jan Fidder
Atos
45:58
31
Peter van Leeuwen
Atos
46:24
32
Marcus Makkelie
AV '23
47:41
33
Michel Goedkoop
Atos
48:09
34
Rolf van der Meulen
avVN
49:59
35
Peter Kramer
Atos
51:10
36
Nico Hemelaar
Waterland
52:02
37
Theo Bank
Atos
52:45
38
Tinus de Roller
Dutch Runners Gold
55:40
M55+, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ger Kragten
Atos
36:50
2
Jan Zwarthoed
AV Edam
37:12
3
Hans van Urk
Lycurgus
38:21
4
Oscar Smit
avVN
38:38
5
Wout Bosch
avVN
39:20
6
Rob Emmerig
Lycurgus
40:56
7
Peter Zwart
Atos
41:49
8
Cor Grabijn
Lycurgus
41:50
9
Dic van Hummel
Startbaan
42:00
10
Simon Pols
Startbaan
42:17
11
Jack Koninx
Phanos
42:17
12
Jean Freese
Lycurgus
42:37
13
Dick Kwakman
AV Edam
43:25
14
Bob Renkema
Phanos
43:50
15
Michiel Koorn
avVN
44:27
16
Ed de Jong
Atos
44:33
17
Tom van Breukelen
Phanos
45:03
18
Gerard Blees
avVN
45:04
19
Pieter Servatius
Phanos
45:21
20
Kees van den Berg
AV '23
48:49
21
Peter Kroon
AV '23
49:07
22
Lucas Bakker
AV '23
50:46
23
Wil Hansen
Atos
51:10
24
Ronald Nooij
AV Monnickendam
51:47
25
Paul Spiertz
Waterland
51:52
26
Frans Levelt
avVN
52:33
27
Peter Bartels
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
52:43
28
Ger Serno
Loopgroep PK
53:28
29
Alphons Knyn
Phanos
57:01
30
Jan Souverein
Lycurgus
59:34
VS, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Miriam van Reijen
Phanos
38:39
2
Chantal Pleune
Phanos
46:58
3
Henriet Hensen
Phanos
51:47
4
Rozanne de Boer
Waterland
52:40
V35+, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Monique Arkenbout-Andr
AV Castricum
40:03
2
Tanja de Groot
Atos
40:36
3
Ilonka Betjes-Langeber
Lycurgus
41:11
4
G.I. Boomsma
KAV Holland
42:03
5
Mildred Bertelkamp
Phanos
42:05
6
Ingrid Coster-Osterloh
AV '23
42:21
7
Marleen Haakma
Atos
42:24
8
Ineke Luppers-Knijn
NEA Volharding
44:08
9
Ine Rent
Phanos
45:28
10
Marieke Wiensum
Phanos
45:43
11
Katelijne Lodde
Phanos
46:22
12
Aty Duin
NEA Volharding
48:14
13
Sandry Meerdink
Atos
48:41
14
Urtha Noslin
Phanos
48:46
15
Hedda de Rijk
Phanos
49:01
16
Karin Pos
Waterland
53:30
17
Kathleen McElliqott
Waterland
55:58
18
Jolien Bolding
avVN
56:14
19
Ageeth Klaassen
Lycurgus
58:47
20
Rosa Prosée
Dutch Runners Gold
59:36
MAN, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Berkhout
Amsterdam
35:32
2
Koen Poolman
Amsterdam
38:14
3
Bauke Ylstra
Amsterdam
38:46
4
Paul Mignot
Amsterdam
39:15
5
Daniel Peters
Amsterdam
39:28
6
Ties de Ruijter
Amsterdam
39:44
7
Thomas Schuurman
Amsterdam
40:43
8
Joris Moulin
Amsterdam
41:25
9
Rob van Heerden
Almere
41:32
10
Jan de Waard
Egmond aan den Hoef
41:59
11
Jan-Willem van Winkel
Atos
42:04
12
Francesco Trivieri
Phanos
42:05
13
Ralph te Riet
Hera
42:18
14
Adri Verhoef
Westwoud
42:18
15
Huib modder
Amsterdam
42:19
16
Richard Dreijer
Diemen
42:32
17
Naus Langenhorst
Zwanenburg
42:56
18
Steef de Groot
Amsterdam
43:04
19
David Leinwand recte R
Diemen
43:18
20
Arnoud Beens
Amsterdam
43:29
21
Bas Pfister
Dutch Runners Gold
43:45
22
Arno Louws
Amsterdam
43:47
23
Bart Buytenhek
Amsterdam
44:13
24
Rene van Diepen
Amsterdam
44:15
25
Ron van Veen
Amsterdam
44:32
26
Maickel Grunwald
Amsterdam
44:40
27
Carl Puhl
Amsterdam
44:41
28
Ivo De Mas
Amsterdam
44:44
29
Jona Hoogenkamp
Broek in Waterland
44:54
30
Frank van der Sluijs
Amsterdam
44:57
31
Ferry Noldes
Atos
44:59
32
Paul Hendrix
Amsterdam
44:59
33
Maarten van Tuijl
Amsterdam
45:13
34
Mark Stoel
Hera
45:25
35
Fred Moolenaar
Phanos
45:40
36
Rinse Vreugdenhil
Amsterdam
45:46
37
Thomas Bosman
Atos
45:55
38
Quant Koese
Kombijsport
45:56
39
Peter Versteegen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
46:08
40
Wessel Haaxman
Amsterdam
46:10
41
Theo Tamis
Amsterdam
46:20
42
Arjen Klein Poelhuis
Amsterdam
46:22
43
Ronald Lammers
Dutch Runners Gold
46:28
44
Rob Hillebrand
Amsterdam
46:34
45
Arno Koning
Nijmegen
46:39
46
Rinke van Sante
Assendelft
47:08
47
Eduard van der Linde
AV Monnickendam
47:08
48
Paul van Cromvoirt
Amsterdam
47:25
49
Gert-Jan Bes
Utrecht
47:27
50
Har van Himbergen
Utrecht
47:28
51
Huib de Goede
Amsterdam
47:33
52
Randall de Boer
Amersfoort
47:36
53
Nicolas van Brussel
Amsterdam
47:41
54
Jeroen Klein Poelhuis
Amsterdam
47:41
55
Huub Bonte
Monnickendam
47:42
56
Rafael Lizanzu
Amersfoort
47:42
57
Huub Teunen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
47:43
58
Marcel Voorn
Amsterdam
48:00
59
Andre Visscher
Krommenie
48:03
60
Hans Dijkstra
Amsterdam
48:04
61
Stephan Brekelmans
Atos
48:13
62
Marcel Lucassen
Landsmeer
48:13
63
Jeroen Vader
Amsterdam
49:00
64
John van Ooijen
Amsterdam
49:11
65
Guust Augustijn
Amsterdam
49:18
66
Jos Mascini
Amsterdam Zuidoost
49:21
67
Erhan Tuskan
Amsterdam
49:23
68
Jeroen v.d. Schaaf
Amsterdam
49:27
69
Ron Smeets
AV '23
49:41
70
Kees Keijser
AV '23
49:51
71
Paul Vossen
Hoofddorp
50:02
72
Theo Wubs
Amsterdam
50:05
73
Roel van Wijk
Wormer
50:06
74
René van Schaik
Atos
50:10
75
Jos Deen
Landsmeer
50:30
76
Pieter Koolhaas
Amsterdam
50:37
77
Arno Beliën
Dutch Runners Basic
50:41
78
Rob Stouten
Atos
50:43
79
Glenn Ikking
Amsterdam
50:47
80
Arjan v.d. Heuvel
Heerhugowaard
50:55
81
Jan Smeets
Landsmeer
50:56
82
Hugo Beltrin Correa
Amsterdam Zuidoost
51:02
83
Moh Amrani
Diemen
51:07
84
Martin Huis
Almere
51:30
85
Jeroen IJsebaert
Amsterdam
51:33
86
Gerco Boersma
Amsterdam
51:42
87
Ruud Gimbergh
Diemen
51:45
88
Andy List
Dutch Runners Gold
51:52
89
Werner meddens
Amsterdam
51:56
90
Henny Mors
Amsterdam
52:03
91
Andy van Eck
Badhoevedorp
52:03
92
Bertus van der Horst
Atos
52:23
93
Klaas van Raalte
Almere
52:29
94
Henk-Jan Meijer
Bussum
52:30
95
Marc van Grieken
Almere
52:32
96
Rob van Zuuk
Assendelft
52:47
97
Henk Keizer
Amsterdam Zuidoost
52:54
98
Hans van der Maas
Amsterdam
53:18
99
Harald de Jong
Amsterdam
53:18
100
Ed Hennequin
Westknollendam
53:21
101
Nico Mastenbroek
Amstelveen
53:24
102
Erik Sikkens
Amsterdam
53:26
103
Harry Veldwijk
Amstelveen
53:39
104
Marc de Groot
Amsterdam
53:48
105
Ronald Huikeshoven
Naarden
53:52
106
Harm van Meurs
Atos
53:54
107
Maarten Jimmink
Lycurgus
53:59
108
Maarten van Dijk
Utrecht
54:01
109
Michel Dijkstra
Amsterdam
54:20
110
Marco van Grevenbroek
Purmerend
54:30
111
Richard Sieberg
Hilversum
54:44
112
Rob Langenhorst
Zwanenburg
55:00
113
Albert van der Meer
Amsterdam
55:00
114
Joop Langenhorst
Zwanenburg
55:00
115
Bas van der Wilk
Amsterdam
55:04
116
Bart Bulsing
Atos
55:18
117
Peter Lodewijks
Heerhugowaard
55:30
118
Ron Eerdhuijsen
Wijdewormer
55:44
119
Tom Bramsen
Amsterdam
55:55
120
Jan van der Laan
Weesp
56:00
121
Jeroen van Ammers
Amsterdam
56:01
122
Max Benattar
Amsterdam
56:04
123
Jochem Fockema Andreae
Amstelveen
56:10
124
Frank de Graaf
Amsterdam
56:14
125
Maarten van Wijk
Wormer
56:16
126
Alfons Scherpenzeel
Amstelveen
56:18
127
Raimond de Leve
Atos
56:30
128
Harry Ebbink
Amsterdam
56:32
129
Jeroen van Twisk
Schagen
56:34
130
Gerard Straatman
Amsterdam
56:41
131
Jimmy van Ommeren
Amsterdam Zuidoost
56:44
132
Roy Tency Wattimena
Zaandam
57:06
133
Wayne Neijhorst
Purmerend
57:14
134
Harry de Gier
Broek in Waterland
57:16
135
Glenn André Kroes
Amsterdam
57:19
136
Joost van der Wegen
Atos
57:21
137
Riedy Goedhart
Amsterdam Zuidoost
57:26
138
Peter Denissen
Amsterdam
57:31
139
Hans v.d. Berg
Houten
57:34
140
Coen Veld
Amsterdam
57:34
141
Dirk van Gent
Landsmeer
57:37
142
Paul de Jonge
Diemen
57:42
143
Piet de Boer
Kombijsport
57:59
144
Guillermo Correa Gonza
Amsterdam
58:00
145
Vincent Jongepier
Running Holland
58:01
146
Wim Roozendaal
Amstelveen
58:25
147
Arie van Zwol
Amsterdam
58:59
148
Jon ter Beek
Amsterdam
59:03
149
Oscar Hefting
Amsterdam
59:10
150
Errol Vliese
Amsterdam
59:12
151
Marco Schnellbacher
Amsterdam
59:17
152
Tom Bunjes
Amsterdam
59:37
153
Jetze van Beijma
Amsterdam
59:45
154
Robert van der Hoek
Running Holland
1:00:17
155
Peter Doeswijk
Amsterdam
1:00:29
156
Sander van den Berg
Amsterdam
1:00:50
157
Jos Denissn
Amsterdam
1:00:53
158
Paul Zwaga
Amsterdam
1:00:56
159
Olmedo Correa
Amsterdam
1:01:21
160
Arjan Hulsebos
Dutch Runners Gold
1:01:49
161
Marten Suurmeijer
Diemen
1:02:02
162
Arno Tijnagel
Amsterdam
1:02:31
163
Klaas Jorritsma
Diemen
1:03:39
164
B. Schwamte
Amsterdam
1:03:54
165
Pieter Wooninck
Purmerend
1:03:59
166
Hapee de Groot
Amsterdam
1:05:14
167
Gerard den Heeten
Amsterdam
1:05:28
168
Feiko Hofste
Amsterdam
1:06:57
169
Jan Dietz
Zandvoort
1:08:03
170
Martin Sloesarwij
Kudelstaart
1:10:08
171
Rien Hamakers
Amsterdam
1:16:53
VROUW, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hester van de Kuilen
Amsterdam
43:58
2
Lorna Wilson
Amsterdam
44:14
3
Hansje Brandsma
Landsmeer
46:21
4
Marike Weijns
Amsterdam
47:16
5
Eveline Blasius
Amsterdam
47:40
6
Annemiek Macco
Middenbeemster
47:48
7
Tiny Nientjes
Lycurgus
48:03
8
Saskia Winkel-Onrust
Purmerend
48:31
9
Nadia Kross
Running Holland
48:40
10
Cindy van der Zwaan
Amsterdam
48:51
11
Ingrid van Weerden
Lycurgus
48:57
12
Lotte Kaatee
Utrecht
48:59
13
Yasmiin Omar
Amsterdam
49:13
14
Regina Homan
Purmerend
49:25
15
Iris Dekker
Amsterdam
51:03
16
Carla den Braber
Haarlem
51:14
17
Paula Visser
Amsterdam
51:15
18
Esther Spijkers
Amsterdam
51:33
19
Hedi Holsheimer
Running Holland
51:48
20
Nannet Schuring
Atos
52:04
21
Rafaela Colina
Amsterdam
52:06
22
Rosa Bos
Amsterdam
52:48
23
Anoek Ferrero
Hilversum
53:07
24
Marjolein Borst
't Veld
53:09
25
Irinka Pieneman
Amstelveen
53:26
26
Odette Spaan
Lycurgus
53:27
27
Jacqueline Winters
Amsterdam
53:28
28
Mirjam Winkels
Amsterdam
53:40
29
Erica Jesterhoudt
Amsterdam
53:46
30
Gill Joyce
Amstelveen (RSA)
54:00
31
Gareth Joyce
Amstelveen
54:00
32
Karlien Metz
Utrecht
54:25
33
Iris Komen
Amsterdam
54:31
34
Roosmarijn Pel
Amsterdam
55:27
35
Sisca Duinmayer
Zaandijk
55:27
36
Karlijn van Engers
Utrecht
55:34
37
Jeanet Lycklema
Dutch Runners Gold
55:57
38
Roos Geevers
Amsterdam
56:04
39
Judith Bolle
Amsterdam
56:41
40
Iris Stehmann
Waterland
56:51
41
Liesbeth van Lankveld
Amsterdam
57:03
42
Jantina Strangmann
Oostzaan
57:12
43
Petra Faber
Amsterdam
57:21
44
Ellen van Hoorn
Lycurgus
57:23
45
Carla van Rijsbergen
Amsterdam
57:30
46
Margreet De Vries
Amsterdam
57:30
47
Hanneke Pouwels
Atos
57:36
48
Michelle Koning
Amsterdam
57:55
49
Marieke Pauw
Waterland
57:57
50
Charlotte Jansen
Amsterdam
58:00
51
Anna Frattaruolo
Amsterdam (MDV)
58:03
52
Noor van der Plas
Abcoude
58:11
53
Marieke Goede
Amsterdam
58:18
54
Carin Donk
Amsterdam
58:41
55
Marjolijn van Nes
Amsterdam
58:43
56
Elisabeth Wiessner
Amsterdam
59:03
57
Madelon Peereboom
Landsmeer
59:03
58
Christian van Holten
Landsmeer
59:04
59
Yolanda tibbe
Amsterdam
59:15
60
Willy Ketting
Amsterdam
59:18
61
Pien Verburg
Amsterdam
59:19
62
Anita Holt
Amsterdam
59:29
63
Pauline Poel
Amsterdam
59:37
64
Rita Breebaart
Dutch Runners Gold
59:42
65
Wendy Kraak
Krommenie
59:44
66
Eva Berghaus
Amsterdam
59:46
67
Ria Martouwidjojo
Amsterdam
59:49
68
Tuul van Andel
Amsterdam
59:54
69
Marielle Alders
Amsterdam
1:00:00
70
Jantje Visser
Phanos
1:00:02
71
Ellen Tielbaard
Atos
1:00:29
72
Berna Homan
Purmerend
1:00:38
73
Fiona Kat
Amsterdam
1:00:38
74
Henriette van der Kolk
Amsterdam
1:00:40
75
Ellie van Ooi
Atos
1:00:50
76
Pamela joor
Amsterdam
1:00:56
77
Ellen v.d. Horst
Amsterdam
1:01:03
78
Monetta Ulrici
Amsterdam
1:01:05
79
Tineke Langelaar
Lycurgus
1:01:12
80
Miriam Kroes
Lycurgus
1:01:12
81
Jacqueline Louwe-Zijls
Zaanland
1:01:14
82
FC Ziegler
Amsterdam
1:01:26
83
Carola Roelse
Beverwijk
1:02:03
84
Myra Meijer
Heemskerk
1:02:09
85
Joyce Katers
Heemskerk
1:02:09
86
Ria Post
Atos
1:02:16
87
Maaike volkers
Amsterdam
1:02:21
88
Angelique Boekelder
AV Monnickendam
1:02:33
89
Marietta Wekenborg
Amsterdam
1:02:35
90
Mariska van Kampen
Amsterdam
1:02:40
91
Marjanneke Wiegerinck
Amsterdam
1:02:51
92
Rebecca Lizanzu
Amsterdam
1:03:00
93
Deborah Wietzes
Amsterdam
1:03:17
94
Kimberley Strangmann
Oostzaan
1:03:33
95
Simone Heerma
Amsterdam
1:03:54
96
Eva Kneepkens
Amsterdam
1:04:14
97
Peggy Timmermans
Amsterdam
1:04:22
98
Mieke van Gelder
Lycurgus
1:04:31
99
Laura Zwaan-Villanueva
Amstelveen
1:04:42
100
Mariska Sloesarwij
Aalsmeer
1:04:58
101
Bianca Salfischberger
Amstelveen
1:05:01
102
Marja de Maar
Hoorn Nh
1:05:15
103
Els Willemsen
Amsterdam
1:05:20
104
Ilona van Twisk
Schagen
1:05:33
105
Myrna Stendert
Schagerbrug
1:05:38
106
Nathalie van der Wal
Amsterdam
1:05:42
107
Edith Bakker
Westzaan
1:05:48
108
Joke Bossong
Purmerend
1:05:54
109
Lieneke van Beijma
Aberdeen (GBR)
1:05:55
110
Liesbeth Akkerman
Lycurgus
1:07:16
111
Nadine Vrolijk
Atos
1:07:25
112
Margriet Douwes
Amsterdam
1:07:36
113
Netty Wildeman
Atos
1:08:30
114
Gemma Reeuwijk
Lycurgus
1:08:43
115
Annemiek Meinen
Purmerend
1:09:28
116
Sandra van der Moere
Amstelveen
1:10:08
117
Floortje Bakkeren
Amsterdam
1:12:40
118
Christel Kranendonk
Amsterdam
1:14:43
MAN, 5 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vincent Hoek
Bergambacht
18:21
2
Johan van der Heijden
Atos
18:32
3
Michel Drijfhout
Krommenie
19:08
4
Emiel Doorgeest
Zaanland
19:46
5
Henry Blaauwwijk
Almere
20:23
6
Martijn Stobbelaar
Atos
20:25
7
Ben Bakker
Lycurgus
20:55
8
Eric Fris
Zaandam
21:35
9
Pierre Wairata
Amsterdam
21:55
10
Giel Ritmeijer
AV '23
23:18
11
Abe Iping
Amsterdam
23:32
12
Wim van Beek
AV Monnickendam
24:27
13
Leon Beers
Alkmaar
24:39
14
Elmer Makkinga
Atos
25:02
15
GFJ Havik
Amsterdam
26:47
16
Ferdy Jimmink
Krommenie
27:34
17
Mattheus Hofland
Deventer
27:46
18
Hidde van Twisk
Schagen
28:01
19
Jimmy de Jong
Schagerbrug
28:08
20
Tonny Kiburg
Atos
28:21
21
Kilian Kiburg
Atos
28:22
22
Rene Brachthuizen
Zaandam
29:12
23
Ap van Haastrecht
Amsterdam
31:48
24
Victor Aguirre
Amsterdam Zuidoost
32:20
25
David Riphagen
Amsterdam
33:30
26
Gert Riphagen
Delft
33:34
27
Maarten Holsheimer
Amsterdam
33:38
28
Hans Brouwer Popkens
Amsterdam
36:27
VROUW, 5 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Josine Siedenburg
Phanos
20:36
2
Angelique Borsch
Atos
21:05
3
Annika Montowski
Phanos
21:33
4
Annemiek van Dijk
Zaanland
22:56
5
Astrid Mettendaf
Amsterdam
23:48
6
Lena Kurzen
Amsterdam
24:45
7
Rosalie Smit
Amsterdam
24:45
8
Esther Zwaan
Amsterdam
26:37
9
Mandy Eksteen
Amsterdam
26:40
10
Linda Ruurs
Amsterdam Zuidoost
27:37
11
Alie Dijkstra
Westervoort
27:55
12
Iris van Breda
Amsterdam
28:03
13
Gea de Jong
Amsterdam
28:10
14
Martha Correa
Amsterdam
28:12
15
Wineke Blees
Amsterdam
28:30
16
Vanda Csapo
Amsterdam
28:31
17
Rubria Romo
Amsterdam
28:34
18
Lies Ruurs
Amsterdam Zuidoost
28:42
19
Nienke Willemse
Amsterdam
28:58
20
Maja Groothuis
Amsterdam
29:11
21
Moni Hoogland
Conditietrainingclub
29:30
22
Thea Smulders
Conditietrainingclub
29:42
23
Els de Soet-Minneboo
Amsterdam
30:28
24
Alwine Mettendaf
Amsterdam
30:38
25
Marjolein Hoogland
Amsterdam
31:46
26
Zohra Amrani
Amstelveen
31:53
27
Charlotte Hayden
Hoofddorp
32:14
28
Wendy van Norden
Etten-Leur
32:52
29
Maria Holsheimer
Amsterdam
33:24
30
Antoinette van Roosmal
Amsterdam
33:25
31
Karin van Norden
Bovenkarspel
33:28
32
Jennifer Evans
Amsterdam
33:35
33
Marije Schaap
Amsterdam
34:24
34
Lida van Vliet
Amsterdam
35:18
35
Wies Teepe
Amsterdam
35:18
36
Larissa van Schaik
Amsterdam Zuidoost
35:38
37
Jolanda Brouwer Popken
Amsterdam
36:26
38
Meriam Scholten
Amsterdam
37:19
39
Miranda van Schaik
Amsterdam Zuidoost
38:12
MAN, 3 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arnold Berghuizen
Atos
11:19
2
Joe Zwaan
Amsterdam
13:34
3
Koen de Rooij
AAC
14:29
4
Herbert van de Voort
Amsterdam
14:44
5
Daan Tamis
Amsterdam
14:57
6
Pieter Eggens
Atos
16:52
7
Danilo van Kampen
Alphen aan den Rijn
21:54
8
Alex van Schaik
Amsterdam Zuidoost
22:12
VROUW, 3 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roxanne Bosse
Atos
16:04
2
Monique Berenschot
Atos
16:22
3
Linda van Poel Garcia
Atos
17:06
4
Ingrid Wilders
Landsmeer
18:25
5
Rosan Wagenaar
19:41
6
Iezabella Abdelrasoul
Amsterdam
19:44
7
Yolanda Barbé
Atos
21:14
8
Jacqueline Bot
Atos
21:49
9
Chantal van der Valk
Alphen aan den Rijn
21:54
10
Josefien van Schaik
Amsterdam Zuidoost
22:12
11
Cora ter Beek-Wilders
Atos
22:36
12
Marion Desiré Blok
Atos
23:00
13
Daphne Mathijssen
Atos
24:08
14
Monique Bont
Atos
24:45
15
Linda Meyer
Landsmeer
24:45
7-8, 1KM RABO JEUGDL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dante Pusceddo
Atos
4:17
2
Danilio Ruperti
Twiske
4:23
3
Jouad Nait-Rami
Twiske
4:36
4
Revelino Dubois
Krijtmolen
4:53
5
Tim van cromvoirt
Amsterdam
4:55
6
Stan Lucassen
Landsmeer
4:58
7
Rein Verheus
Amsterdam
5:02
8
Kamiel Beunk
Twiske
5:07
9
Hailan Chahboun
4 Windstreken
5:10
10
Tian Lie
Phanos
5:16
11
Kay Toonen
Twiske
5:21
12
Brandon Boumans
Twiske
5:26
13
Giovanny Faskonder
Krijtmolen
5:30
14
Sil van der Wege
Amsterdam
5:38
15
Dreje Abduirohman
Krijtmolen
5:39
16
Kevin van der Wal
Twiske
5:45
17
Kevin Dijkstra
Krijtmolen
6:02
18
Frank de Groot
Atos
6:05
19
Milan Louwerens
Twiske
6:07
20
Julian Manikus
Twiske
6:12
21
Yassine Lagnaoui
Krijtmolen
6:38
22
Nick Dodewaard
Krijtmolen
7:00
23
Amal Jauydi
Krijtmolen
7:01
24
Jayden Brudet
Krijtmolen
7:06
25
Donny Goetjes
Krijtmolen
7:27
26
Quinau massink
Amsterdam
7:33
27
Ryan van der Veen
Twiske
8:09
28
Bas Hofland
Krijtmolen
8:17
9-10, 1KM RABO JEUGDL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fabian Pusceddo
Atos
3:43
2
Ming Lie
Phanos
3:58
3
Jeraily Hosé
Krijtmolen
4:20
4
Zowie Zeghid
4:21
5
Michel Bosse
Atos
4:50
6
Jarno de Vries
NEA Volharding
4:54
7
Samir Aabid
Krijtmolen
4:55
8
Yang Lie
Phanos
5:03
9
Jesse Robijns
Twiske
5:08
10
Jens Tollenaar
Twiske
5:23
11
Ali Karaagae
Krijtmolen
6:13
12
Aiman Aoulad
Krijtmolen
6:54
13
Safouane Chahboun
4 Windstreken
6:56
11-12, 1KM RABO JEUGDL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ramon de Groot
Atos
4:06
2
Mehdi Mabrouk
Amsterdam
4:11
3
Jolmer Siersma
Atos
4:38
4
Hugo Botman
Atos
4:42
7-8, 1KM RABO JEUGDL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Benneth Abraha
4:47
2
Ezinwa Geoffrey
Atos
4:57
3
Sarah Koper
Zaanland
5:08
4
Meinoie Janssen
Atos
5:14
5
Jasmin Bennani
Atos
5:31
6
Gwen Boevé
Krijtmolen
5:51
7
Dieeza Imtiaz
Krijtmolen
5:56
8
Yassira Benylali
Krijtmolen
6:04
9
Mahdi el Bazi
Krijtmolen
6:05
10
Melissa Steenbakker
Twiske
6:06
11
Jayden Anders
Krijtmolen
6:10
12
Charlotte van de Vaart
Atos
6:21
13
Anna Pluyter
Twiske
6:22
14
Crystal Koorndijk
4 Windstreken
6:23
15
Roos van Winkel
Twiske
6:35
16
Fabiënne Dirks
Twiske
6:39
17
Kristen Pauwels
Krijtmolen
6:50
18
Yacelyn Anthonio
Krijtmolen
6:55
19
Meliantha Hervij
Twiske
6:57
20
Charlie Beunk
Amsterdam
7:08
21
Jomaya Talai
Krijtmolen
7:59
22
Olaya el Bazi
Krijtmolen
8:06
23
Diluin Atay
Krijtmolen
8:15
9-10, 1KM RABO JEUGDL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kiki van der Waag
Atos
4:37
2
Merel van Kempen
Atos
4:39
3
Sofia Mabrouk
Krijtmolen
4:41
4
Lisa Aalders
Krijtmolen
4:52
5
Elise van der Sluis
Krijtmolen
4:57
6
Rosa Lucassen
Atos
4:58
7
Rowan Lonnee
Twiske
5:07
8
Quinty Welling
Atos
5:08
9
Julia Schindler
Atos
5:09
10
Ilse Tool
Montessorischool Bov
5:09
11
Jaël Aalbers
Atos
5:12
12
Chanel Hompes
Montessorischool Bov
5:15
13
Anne Hoogerhuis
Atos
5:19
14
Maryam Bourhayel
Montessorischool Bov
5:21
15
Kaylee van Iperen
5:23
16
Imane Benrahmoun
Krijtmolen
5:32
17
Jill de Munck
Krijtmolen
5:36
18
Julia van den Bosch
Krijtmolen
5:37
19
Nikki de Munck
Krijtmolen
5:43
20
Tikva Bommerson
Montessorischool Bov
5:46
21
Romy Talai
Krijtmolen
7:15
22
janine zwaagman
Overhoeks
7:32
11-12, 1KM RABO JEUGDL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Asmae Chahboun
4 Windstreken
4:28
2
Fabienne Lonnee
Twiske
4:43
www.uitslagen.nl
13-03-2011 00:00