Uitslagenlijst 31ste Halve Marathon

Harderwijk - Zaterdag 12 maart 2011

JONG, KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jord van der Vinne
Harderwijk
2:15
2:15
2
Rick Hüther
Harderwijk
2:20
2:20
3
Olav Koning
Harderwijk
2:21
2:21
4
David Koning
Harderwijk
2:26
2:26
5
Theo Til
Harderwijk
2:30
2:30
6
Joèl van den Brink
Putten
2:30
2:30
7
Lex Huther
Harderwijk
2:35
2:35
8
Bjorn Hoogendoorn
Harderwijk
2:36
2:36
9
Rick Celie
Harderwijk
2:37
2:37
10
Mark Lankhaar
Harderwijk
2:38
2:38
11
Matthijs Alkema
Harderwijk
2:41
2:41
12
Melle Scherpenzeel
Harderwijk
2:42
2:42
13
Wouter Janssen
Harderwijk
2:43
2:43
14
Gerben Weggeman
Harderwijk
2:50
2:50
15
Lloyd Davidson
Harderwijk
2:50
2:50
16
Tobias Overeem
Harderwijk
2:56
2:56
17
Lars van der Meer
Harderwijk
2:56
2:56
18
Ike Edelman
Harderwijk
2:57
2:57
19
David ten Have
Harderwijk
2:59
2:59
20
Jochem Visser
Hilversum
3:05
3:05
21
Thijmen Middelkamp
Harderwijk
3:06
3:06
22
Luuk Loef
Harderwijk
3:08
3:08
23
Boet Veld
Harderwijk
3:10
3:10
24
Thijs Bakkenes
Harderwijk
3:12
3:12
25
Stef Schuil
Harderwijk
3:14
3:14
26
Lars van Arkel
Harderwijk
3:19
3:19
27
Rick Everloo
Harderwijk
3:20
3:20
28
Thijs Coenen
Harderwijk
3:30
3:30
29
Nils Honing
Harderwijk
7:18
7:18
MEIS, KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anna Molenberg
Harderwijk
2:23
2:23
2
Pien Veld
Harderwijk
2:27
2:27
3
Iris Geerling
Harderwijk
2:30
2:30
4
Anna padberg Evenboer
Ermelo
2:34
2:34
5
Rosa Molenberg
Harderwijk
2:37
2:37
6
Laila Dadou
Harderwijk
2:41
2:41
7
Maud Kniknie
Ermelo
2:47
2:47
8
Ilse Overeem
Harderwijk
2:47
2:47
9
Sterre van der Linden
Harderwijk
2:49
2:49
10
Lieke Geerling
Harderwijk
2:51
2:51
11
Daniek Visser
Hilversum
2:53
2:53
12
Rianne Breugem
Harderwijk
2:57
2:57
13
Lisa Waning
Harderwijk
3:00
3:00
14
Bo van der Lugt
Harderwijk
3:01
3:01
15
Lisa Verweij
Harderwijk
3:03
3:03
16
Fien Molenberg
Harderwijk
3:04
3:04
17
Amelie padberg Evenboe
Ermelo
3:07
3:07
18
Britt van den Hoofdakk
Harderwijk
3:11
3:11
19
Nienke Weggeman
Harderwijk
3:12
3:12
20
Roos Celie
Harderwijk
3:14
3:14
21
Aukje Hekstra
Harderwijk
3:15
3:15
22
Ilse van der Hooft
Harderwijk
3:24
3:24
HEREN, 5.100 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Raimo Westerhof
Harderwijk
17:23
17:23
2
Jeroen Celie
Harderwijk
17:58
17:58
3
Kevin van de Wassenber
Harderwijk
18:06
18:06
4
Yorick van de Pavert
Harderwijk
18:38
18:38
5
Ivan Feitsma
Harderwijk
19:10
19:10
6
Marco Gunther
Harderwijk
19:15
19:15
7
Jens van Buren
Rotterdam
19:16
19:16
8
Neflin de Weerdt
Harderwijk
19:19
19:19
9
Job Lodder
Harderwijk
19:53
19:53
10
Trystan de Weerdt
Harderwijk
20:39
20:38
11
Bram Laenen
Harderwijk
20:40
20:40
12
Hugo Pijloo
Harderwijk
20:41
20:40
13
Paul van Veen
Lelystad
20:56
20:54
14
Kees Hagen
Harderwijk
21:18
21:14
15
Niek Veen
Harderwijk
21:21
21:21
16
Lazlo Westerhof
Utrecht
21:22
21:22
17
Sawa Bezelev
Harderwijk
21:41
21:41
18
Hein Frens
Nunspeet
21:44
21:43
19
Siemen de Jong
Harderwijk
22:02
21:55
20
Timon Sies
Amsterdam
22:10
22:08
21
Robin Vliem
Nunspeet
22:25
22:25
22
Alje Hoving
Harderwijk
22:50
22:50
23
Ali Keskin
Apeldoorn
23:03
22:57
24
Floris Verbaan
Harderwijk
23:07
23:06
25
Thomas van Arkel
Harderwijk
23:37
23:36
26
Jeroen Poelert
Harderwijk
23:48
23:47
27
Noël Butoh
Harderwijk
23:50
23:50
28
Tonie van Arkel
Harderwijk
23:57
23:57
29
Ferry Schwab
Harderwijk
24:08
24:05
30
Hans van der Lugt
Harderwijk
24:39
24:36
31
Jeroen Dekker
Harderwijk
24:45
24:45
32
Bas Hoving
Harderwijk
25:28
25:28
33
Hessel Lodder
Harderwijk
25:32
25:32
34
Huub Beemer
Harderwijk
26:28
26:20
35
Marco Freriks
Harderwijk
27:20
27:15
36
Jason Krijger
Harderwijk
28:13
28:09
37
Elmer van Raaijen
Bussum
28:19
28:12
38
Rob Kleijn
Grave
28:30
28:24
39
Maurits 't Jong
Harderwijk
28:32
28:23
40
Hugo Wever
Harderwijk
28:32
28:24
41
Maarten de Jong
Harderwijk
28:33
28:25
42
Karin Visser
Hilversum
29:29
29:27
43
Jeremy Robbemond
Harderwijk
29:33
29:32
44
Henk de Ruiter
Nunspeet
29:48
29:48
45
Jaap Kolk
Bussum
31:08
31:00
DAMES, 5.100 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Corriene Meijberg
Harderwijk
22:31
22:29
2
Jade Schreuder
Harderwijk
22:39
22:39
3
Lotus Westerhof
Harderwijk
23:06
23:06
4
Elise Lankhaar
Harderwijk
23:07
23:07
5
Noortje Schröder
Harderwijk
23:13
23:12
6
Rebecca van den Brink
Harderwijk
23:40
23:40
7
Maggy Kamara
Harderwijk
23:42
23:41
8
Eva Meijberg
Harderwijk
23:55
23:53
9
Adrie Smit
Hulshorst
24:00
23:54
10
Van de Burgt
Almere
24:29
24:24
11
Wietske Hekstra
Harderwijk
24:47
24:46
12
Brenna de Wilde
Garderen
24:56
24:54
13
Maud Lodder
Harderwijk
25:30
25:30
14
Marije Stevens
Harderwijk
25:31
25:30
15
Iris Bouw
Harderwijk
26:08
26:07
16
Anne-Wike Verbaan
Harderwijk
26:18
26:17
17
Linda van Zijst
Harderwijk
26:47
26:47
18
Annet Frens
Nunspeet
26:55
26:53
19
Charida Righolt
Harderwijk
27:06
27:06
20
Marlous van Duijn
Apeldoorn
27:11
27:04
21
Roelinka Schouwstra
Harderwijk
27:24
27:14
22
Lisette ter Wee
Harderwijk
28:03
28:02
23
Fanny Hübner
Harderwijk
28:04
28:01
24
Ynske Heddema
Harderwijk
28:18
28:14
25
Kristel Cents
Wierden
28:19
28:16
26
Debbie Krijger
Harderwijk
28:25
28:21
27
Carolien de Ruiter
Nunspeet
28:50
28:48
28
Willemijn Kuiper
Lelystad
29:03
28:57
29
Liesbeth Denee
Ermelo
29:09
29:04
30
Matthea van der Veen
Nunspeet
29:10
29:04
31
Gilda den Blanken
Nunspeet
29:11
29:05
32
Mae Pauline Butoh
Harderwijk
29:20
29:20
33
Nicolien Peters
Harderwijk
29:20
29:15
34
Annelot Hamstra
Hierden
29:20
29:15
35
Merel van der Maaten
Harderwijk
29:41
29:38
36
Antoinet Arends
Harderwijk
29:53
29:48
37
Ellen Wolbers
Harderwijk
29:54
29:46
38
Krista Smit
Harderwijk
30:25
30:25
39
Dénise du Bois
Harderwijk
30:51
30:46
40
Pauline Stinga
Apeldoorn
31:04
30:57
41
Nicole Arendsen
Harderwijk
31:05
30:56
42
Anouk Deemter
Hilversum
31:22
31:17
43
Anita Deemter Weits
Hardenberg
31:22
31:18
44
Liesbeth vd Linden
Harderwijk
31:22
31:19
45
Petra van Zijst-vd Vee
Harderwijk
31:40
31:40
46
Anneke de Jong
Harderwijk
31:49
31:43
47
Inge van Assen
Harderwijk
31:58
31:55
48
Jenny Vonk
Harderwijk
32:16
32:12
49
Caroline Deknatel
Nunspeet
32:31
32:25
50
Margriet Westra
Harderwijk
33:22
33:20
51
Marjanne Schuil
Ermelo
33:22
33:20
52
Heidi Daling
Harderwijk
35:14
35:10
53
Marjolein Tekkelenburg
Harderwijk
35:14
35:10
HEREN, 10.500 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruben Postma
Ermelo
37:31
37:31
2
Patrick Kuijken
Harderwijk
37:39
37:39
3
JanWillen Hagen
Nunspeet
40:24
4
Adri Deemter
Hardenberg
40:30
40:30
5
Robin Edelman
Puur
40:45
40:45
6
Niels-Peter Foppen
Utrecht
41:14
41:14
7
Ivo Glastra
Amersfoort
41:15
41:13
8
Herbert Jansen
Harderwijk
41:16
41:16
9
Rien de Vries
Harderwijk
42:55
42:55
10
Arjan Koornstra
Harderwijk
43:40
43:39
11
Fred de Ruiter
Harderwijk
43:44
43:44
12
Wiebren Westra
Ermelo
43:53
43:51
13
Farid Bouzalmat
Harderwijk
44:14
44:14
14
Marc 't Hart
Barneveld
45:13
45:03
15
Arnold Stoop
Harderwijk
45:33
45:28
16
David van der Meer
Zeewolde
45:57
45:57
17
Jan Kleinjan
Groningen
46:09
45:54
18
Gerrit Verkerk
Harderwijk
46:09
46:08
19
Eldert de Vries
Harderwijk
46:11
46:07
20
Arno Maas
Harderwijk
46:29
46:20
21
Aart van Beek
Harderwijk
46:32
46:26
22
Ewout Middelburg
Harderwijk
46:39
46:37
23
Peter Hop
Harderwijk
47:08
47:08
24
Peter van Beek
Harderwijk
47:53
47:31
25
John Vonk
Leiden
47:55
47:14
26
Roelof Rekker
Zwolle
48:01
47:51
27
Mattijs ter Veen
Harderwijk
48:19
47:35
28
Gijs Bonestroo
Nunspeet
48:21
48:06
29
Aart Hoogendoorn
Ermelo
48:24
48:22
30
Rick Schreuders
49:03
49:01
31
Adry A Salomé
Harderwijk
49:04
48:54
32
Hans Driessen
Harderwijk
49:11
48:46
33
Henk Krop
Harderwijk
49:18
49:17
34
Mark Celie
Harderwijk
49:22
49:20
35
Jan van Aller
Putten
49:22
49:22
36
Geerling uit de Bosch
Harderwijk
49:24
49:01
37
Gert Verhoeve
Harderwijk
49:24
49:23
38
Eltjo Volaart
Harderwijk
49:25
49:05
39
Harry Volaart
Harderwijk
49:25
49:05
40
Olivier van Duijn
Apeldoorn
49:36
49:06
41
Ronald van Wijhe
49:43
49:21
42
Agnus Gerringa
Lelystad
49:45
49:44
43
Maarten Westerduin
Alphen aan den Rijn
49:55
49:22
44
Martin ter Veen
Harderwijk
49:58
49:14
45
Bart van Scherpenzeel
Harderwijk
49:59
49:59
46
Edwin de Reus
Apeldoorn
50:02
49:58
47
Enrique Suanes
Apeldoorn
50:05
49:35
48
Ben Scheer
Harderwijk
50:15
50:06
49
Roeland Sluiskes
Utrecht
50:40
50:26
50
Jeroen Prins
Harderwijk
50:54
50:51
51
Marc Berghuis
Ermelo
50:56
50:34
52
Raymond van Dam
Kwikfit
51:01
50:45
53
Jeffrey van Eck
Harderwijk
51:04
50:44
54
Martijn Sels
Rotterdam
51:08
50:39
55
Jaap Schut
Ermelo
51:10
51:05
56
Henk Jansen
Putten
51:11
51:06
57
Richard Mooi
Ermelo
51:11
50:53
58
Ewoud Godschalk
Harderwijk
51:31
51:00
59
Volkert Bakker
Ermelo
51:32
51:25
60
Marcel Koersma
51:48
51:29
61
Jelten van de Windt
Hulshorst
51:52
51:50
62
Anton Schimmel
Ermelo
51:52
51:47
63
Heike-Jan Musch
Harderwijk
51:56
51:16
64
André Schonewille
Ermelo
52:04
51:58
65
Jan Minderhoud
Ermelo
52:05
51:41
66
Arno Loedeman
MBO Landstede
52:16
52:13
67
Robert Kuik
Rosmalen
52:30
52:19
68
Aytel Soliano
Harderwijk
52:31
52:31
69
Rene van Beek
Harderwijk
52:33
52:32
70
Peter van Dijken
Harderwijk
52:35
52:21
71
Henri Hendriksma
52:42
52:21
72
Gert Reijerse
Harderwijk
52:50
73
Robert Volmer
Amersfoort
52:56
52:45
74
Jeroen Hörst
Harderwijk
53:15
53:06
75
Rob Diender
Uwoon
53:16
53:12
76
Brian Evers
Harderwijk
53:31
53:15
77
Francois van der Hooft
Harderwijk
53:46
53:19
78
Wernher Hübner
Harderwijk
53:47
53:38
79
Bastiaan Mallan
Moordrecht
53:47
53:21
80
Herman van de Mheen
Harderwijk
53:52
53:34
81
Jan van Panhuis
Harderwijk
54:02
53:16
82
Eric Mulder
MBO Landstede
54:18
53:58
83
Arnold van der Zwaag
Harderwijk
54:29
54:29
84
Tjeerd Westerhof
Kwikfit
54:31
54:14
85
Reinier Foppen
Uwoon
54:48
54:47
86
John Iseger
Berkenwoude
54:49
54:36
87
Dick Doornenbal
Elburg
54:59
54:50
88
Rikkert van Emous
Nijkerk Gld
55:04
54:55
89
Koen Hagendoorn
MBO Landstede
55:07
55:04
90
Kevin Worst
55:07
55:05
91
Ger de Zeeuw
Ede Gld
55:16
55:10
92
Jeroen de Visser
Harderwijk
55:17
55:12
93
Dirk van der Veer
Harderwijk
55:30
54:55
94
Johan Visser
Ermelo
55:44
55:28
95
Stephan Hop
Harderwijk
55:58
55:42
96
Harry Medemblik
Harderwijk
56:00
55:14
97
Frank Celie
Harderwijk
56:08
55:59
98
Rick Haringa
Oosterhout
56:13
55:51
99
Rudi vd Molen
Nunspeet
56:15
55:56
100
Bert van Plateringen
Harderwijk
56:19
55:37
101
Hans Vliem
Nunspeet
56:23
55:45
102
Rein Westerduin
Harderwijk
56:38
56:06
103
Dennis Bout
Ermelo
56:45
56:45
104
Arjen Munnik
Harderwijk
56:48
56:38
105
Rob Muntingh
Harderwijk
56:48
56:37
106
Lennard van Empelen
Zeewolde
57:18
56:47
107
Leon van der Wal
57:25
57:21
108
Mark Engelen
Harderwijk
57:25
56:47
109
Frans Maatman
MBO Landstede
57:25
57:23
110
Roy Wolters
57:26
57:22
111
Swen Tiele
Harderwijk
57:30
57:01
112
Rob de Jong
Uwoon
57:39
57:36
113
Willem van Garderen
Harderwijk
57:45
57:05
114
John Roosken
Harderwijk
57:55
57:20
115
Martien Spoelstra
Harderwijk
57:55
57:21
116
Arend Michielsen
Harderwijk
57:56
57:14
117
Tinus de Man
Harderwijk
57:56
57:15
118
Jur Dirksen
Puur
58:04
57:27
119
Patrick van der Meijde
Harderwijk
58:05
57:21
120
Hans Oosterloo
Harderwijk
58:14
57:45
121
Mark Spijker
Harderwijk
58:26
58:00
122
Marco Bastiaansen
Rijen
58:47
58:31
123
John Faber
Puur
59:24
59:07
124
Marco Smit
Harderwijk
59:30
58:52
125
Mark Streef
Harderwijk
59:32
58:47
126
Aafko Oudekerk
Harderwijk
59:36
59:21
127
Goossen Foppen
Harderwijk
59:44
59:25
128
Bart Foppen
Harderwijk
59:44
59:25
129
Wijnand de Zwaan
Utrecht
59:46
59:12
130
Ruud van Duijn
Apeldoorn
59:49
58:59
131
Jan de Zwaan
Harderwijk
59:51
59:18
132
AJ Goor
Jecor
59:52
58:56
133
Ceel Roozeboom
Harderwijk
1:00:03
59:36
134
Bert van Dalen
Harderwijk
1:00:07
59:21
135
Frank R van Gessel
Harderwijk
1:00:11
59:48
136
Hendrik Jan Verboom
Harderwijk (AHO)
1:00:14
59:47
137
Henk Petersen
Harderwijk
1:00:21
59:44
138
Arjan Nagtegaal
Harderwijk
1:00:27
59:46
139
Egbert van Elten
Ermelo
1:00:34
1:00:02
140
Jos Campmans
Uwoon
1:00:36
1:00:32
141
Bert Akkerman
Amersfoort
1:00:47
1:00:04
142
Jan Til
Harderwijk
1:01:11
1:00:34
143
Jasper Slokker
Harderwijk
1:01:17
1:01:08
144
Harry Geerts
Harderwijk
1:01:17
1:00:43
145
Anne van Lente
Harderwijk
1:01:22
1:00:40
146
Paul Traas
Kwikfit
1:01:43
1:01:27
147
Benjamin Moritz
Rotterdam
1:02:30
1:01:58
148
Stefan ten Hoeve
Harderwijk
1:02:32
1:01:50
149
Joop Stols
Epe Vastgoed
1:02:46
1:02:18
150
Albert Mol
Harderwijk
1:02:56
1:02:23
151
Michel Ket
Harderwijk
1:03:05
1:02:27
152
Geerlof Kevelam
Hierden
1:03:06
1:02:20
153
Michael de Weerdt
Harderwijk
1:03:11
1:02:43
154
Jan Rozenberg
Harderwijk
1:03:16
1:02:38
155
Maarten Scheer
Harderwijk
1:03:25
1:03:16
156
Quincy hernandez Ortiz
Harderwijk
1:03:39
1:03:01
157
Alex van der Brink
Ermelo
1:03:39
1:02:59
158
John Slot
Harderwijk
1:03:48
1:03:29
159
Jaap Cornelissen
Ermelo
1:04:22
1:03:47
160
Jeroen Vos
Vierhouten
1:04:34
1:03:48
161
Jeroen van Beers
Almere
1:04:49
1:04:19
162
Ruben Schipper
Harderwijk
1:04:54
1:04:09
163
Willem Smit
Hierden
1:05:10
1:04:24
164
Jan Beers
Ermelo
1:05:28
1:04:47
165
Peter Epe
Epe Vastgoed
1:05:28
1:05:23
166
Wytze Feringa
Maarn
1:05:47
1:05:47
167
Johan Hoeve
Harderwijk
1:05:59
1:05:16
168
Theo Bakker
Harderwijk
1:06:59
1:06:23
169
Johan van Manen
Harderwijk
1:07:52
1:07:29
170
Kees Hilhorst
Soest
1:08:03
1:07:34
171
Nick Tijsmans
Zwaag
1:08:39
1:08:01
172
Roberrt Reinewald
Grave
1:08:52
1:08:18
173
Rien Bakhoven
Harderwijk
1:09:11
1:08:29
174
Anton van Sabben
Harderwijk
1:09:12
1:08:30
175
Lex Smeets
Harderwijk
1:09:22
1:08:58
176
Abdallah Fadlallah
Harderwijk
1:10:10
1:09:55
177
Dick Kroondijk
Harderwijk
1:10:43
1:09:58
178
Bert Weits
Harderwijk
1:10:44
1:09:58
179
Albert Tijsmans
Harderwijk
1:10:49
1:10:10
180
Mark Meeloper
Harderwijk
1:11:11
1:10:38
181
Marco Heil
Harderwijk
1:11:12
1:10:37
182
Bertus Dekker
Harderwijk
1:11:34
1:10:50
183
Pierre van Brink
Harderwijk
1:12:51
1:12:26
184
Jules Leroux
Ede
1:15:37
1:15:13
DAMES, 10.500 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marit van den Broek
Harderwijk
45:16
45:16
2
Annet Bultman
Uwoon
47:12
47:08
3
Edel Foley
Blessington (IRL)
49:47
49:46
4
Sandra Schuurkamp
Harderwijk
51:07
50:45
5
Sandy Schaap
Elburg
51:50
51:29
6
Marie-José Koetsier
Putten
53:03
52:31
7
Ingrid Middelkoop
Harderwijk
53:24
53:16
8
Annet van Zeijts
Harderwijk
53:54
53:42
9
Esther Kevelam
Epe Vastgoed
54:41
54:38
10
Rianka van de Berg
Nijkerk Gld
55:04
54:56
11
Marjo Konijnenbelt
Ermelo
55:10
54:52
12
Wilma Tromp
Ermelo
55:28
55:15
13
Thérése Doppenberg
Kwikfit
55:42
55:23
14
Carin Spijker
Breda
56:03
55:37
15
Gerdien Vegter
Ermelo
56:31
56:20
16
Jolanda Epe
Epe Vastgoed
56:43
56:38
17
Elles Kuik
Harderwijk
56:47
56:34
18
Rita van der Sloot
Harderwijk
57:07
57:02
19
Astrid Timmer
Harderwijk
57:19
56:39
20
Rianne Austie
Harderwijk
57:21
56:34
21
Sigrid Roskam
Nunspeet
57:42
56:55
22
Mirjam Doornbos
Zwolle
57:43
57:07
23
Elly Kolstee
Nunspeet
57:48
57:02
24
Wilma Jurjens
Epe Vastgoed
57:54
57:49
25
Francis Zoethout
Zwolle
58:09
57:32
26
Christel Sas
Harderwijk
58:13
57:50
27
Ev Mostert
Harderwijk
58:30
58:20
28
Greet van Emous
Putten
58:33
57:55
29
Anita aan 't Goor
Harderwijk
58:33
58:06
30
Judy Middelkoop
Groesbeek
58:36
58:01
31
Corrie van Beek
Harderwijk
58:45
32
Linda van Haaster
Harderwijk
59:08
58:54
33
Leontine van Laar
Harderwijk
59:09
58:43
34
Joke Sels
Puur
59:19
58:50
35
Karin Huijzendveld
Harderwik
59:25
59:18
36
Andfre Roosken
Harderwijk
59:35
58:59
37
Else Scheffer
Harderwijk
59:50
59:31
38
M van Drie
Jecor
59:52
58:58
39
Irene de Wild
Harderwijk
59:59
59:21
40
Yvonne Vestering
Nunspeet
59:59
59:12
41
Frannie de Wit
Harderwijk
1:00:07
59:48
42
Christel Klaassen
Harderwijk
1:00:15
59:48
43
Karina Worseling
Nunspeet
1:00:19
59:32
44
Emma van Duijn
Apeldoorn
1:00:19
59:30
45
Brenda ten Wolde
Vierhouten
1:00:24
59:36
46
Manon Flart
Harderwijk
1:00:41
59:54
47
Mariska Schouten
Harderwijk
1:00:41
59:54
48
Christien Pries
Groningen
1:01:00
1:00:48
49
Caroline van Loo
Harderwijk
1:01:03
1:00:40
50
Shirley Saiboo
Harderwijk
1:01:10
1:00:47
51
Francis Burggraaf
Harderwijk
1:01:18
1:00:56
52
Iram Jannink
Harderwijk
1:01:39
1:01:31
53
Valerie De Beuckelaer
Antwerpen (BEL)
1:02:14
1:01:37
54
Aishling Middelburg
Harderwijk
1:02:16
1:01:50
55
Susanne Stol
Harderwijk
1:02:30
1:01:58
56
Marleen van Gelderen
Utrecht
1:02:40
1:02:06
57
Judy Van Gelder
Harderwijk
1:02:44
1:02:39
58
Meike Rietman Sloots
Harderwijk
1:02:45
1:02:01
59
Bianca van Gool
Harderwijk
1:02:46
1:02:23
60
Mirjam Ausma
Harderwijk
1:02:55
1:02:44
61
Nel Kuikhoven
Harderwijk
1:02:56
1:02:56
62
Lotte den Besten
Harderwijk
1:03:09
1:02:26
63
Sandra Willemsen
Harderwijk
1:03:18
1:02:35
64
Barbara Zwart
Utrecht
1:03:30
1:02:59
65
Dé van Haaften
Harderwijk
1:03:40
1:03:26
66
Petra van der Meer
Kwikfit
1:03:41
1:03:23
67
Tinny de Boer
Harderwijk
1:03:48
1:03:10
68
Desiree Staerman
Leusden
1:03:51
1:03:40
69
Biba Stolwijk
Amersfoort
1:03:51
1:03:41
70
Mp stanisic de Zoete
Harderwijk
1:04:02
1:03:22
71
José Biezeman
Hoorn
1:04:15
1:03:37
72
Heleen de Weerd
Harderwijk
1:04:17
1:04:10
73
Eliët Vos
Nunspeet
1:04:33
1:03:48
74
J Jonker
Harderwijk
1:04:39
1:04:32
75
Marlies de Vroom
Putten
1:05:06
1:04:34
76
Jenneke van der Tweel
Harderwijk
1:05:17
1:04:35
77
Loes Jacobs
Nunspeet
1:05:22
1:04:42
78
Anneke Huisman
Hierden
1:05:25
1:04:51
79
Edith van de Ven
Harderwijk
1:05:33
1:04:56
80
Olga Grevink
Harderwijk
1:05:34
1:04:58
81
Persida de Bruijne
Harderwijk
1:05:36
1:05:12
82
Janita Samsom
Harderwijk
1:05:37
1:04:54
83
Mirjam Pruim
Harderwijk
1:05:38
1:04:55
84
Leona van Duivenvoorde
Bussum
1:05:47
1:05:27
85
Martina Petersen
Harderwijk
1:05:56
1:05:42
86
Betsy Termaat
Ermelo
1:05:59
1:05:15
87
Sylvia Martinus
Harderwijk
1:06:03
1:05:37
88
Mariella van Leeuwen
Harderwijk
1:06:15
1:05:47
89
Astrid Kalkhoven
Harderwijk
1:06:44
1:06:01
90
Hanny Wijnen
Puur
1:07:56
1:07:13
91
Anita Petersen
Harderwijk
1:08:23
1:07:47
92
Jannie Groeneveld
Harderwijk
1:08:41
1:08:03
93
Marinka Bruinink
Harderwijk
1:08:42
1:08:02
94
Jacqueline Pouw
Harderwijk
1:08:44
1:08:06
95
Madelon Nonkes
Harderwijk
1:08:48
1:08:21
96
Bertine van den Hoorn
Harderwijk
1:09:24
1:08:42
97
Irma Hilhorst
Soest
1:09:44
1:09:16
98
Mirjam Schmohl
Harderwijk
1:09:46
1:08:58
99
Petra de Paauw
Harderwijk
1:11:22
1:10:58
100
Jolanda van der Sluijs
Harderwijk
1:11:34
1:10:50
101
Margreet Bos
Harderwijk
1:11:34
1:10:49
102
Rina Wessels
Harderwijk
1:11:37
1:10:59
103
Astrid van Haren
Puur
1:12:26
1:11:59
104
Else van Werven
Harderwijk
1:12:58
1:12:14
105
Monika Meijer
Harderwijk
1:13:36
1:12:51
106
Jenneke Brink
Harderwijk
1:14:08
1:13:19
107
Leida van Oene
Wezep
1:14:27
1:14:00
108
Suraimy Stephens
De Kwakel
1:14:48
1:14:10
109
Sandra Schipper
Harderwijk
1:15:10
1:14:35
110
Kitty Edelman
Puur
1:15:16
1:14:33
111
Diane Dirksen
Puur
1:16:18
1:15:35
112
Jolanda Pap-Brummel
Assen
1:16:53
1:16:14
113
Tinekse Jacobs
Hierden
1:18:00
1:17:23
114
Marjan Zantinge
Harderwijk
1:19:19
1:18:58
HEREN, 21.100 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tommy Evans
Blessington (IRL)
1:11:07
1:11:07
2
Koen Henkes
Zeewolde
1:14:42
1:14:42
3
Michael Groeneweegen
Maassluis
1:17:47
1:17:47
4
Menno van Bruggen
Puur
1:19:11
1:19:11
5
Jeroen Schmidt
Apeldoorn
1:20:12
1:20:12
6
Gerrit Alkema
Harderwijk
1:23:05
1:23:05
7
Rico Huijsmans
Ermelo
1:24:44
1:24:43
8
Bas-Jan Stoute
Ermelo
1:27:44
1:27:41
9
Henri van Essen
Nijkerk Gld
1:28:04
1:28:03
10
Rutger Thung
Vlaardingen
1:28:30
1:28:30
11
Achraf Abourida
Almere
1:29:54
1:29:54
12
Rémi Jansen
Zeewolde
1:30:19
1:30:12
13
Hugo van den Berg
Hulshorst
1:31:09
1:31:07
14
Maarten van Triest
Barneveld
1:31:32
1:31:32
15
Sebastiaan Content
Harderwijk
1:31:34
1:31:34
16
Duncan Veltkamp
Lelystad
1:32:56
1:32:44
17
Arthur Bronkhorst
Uddel
1:35:36
1:35:36
18
Geertjan Westerbroek
Uddel
1:35:54
1:35:52
19
Björn Blaas
Ermelo
1:36:47
1:36:17
20
Erik Raterink
MBO Landstede
1:36:53
1:36:34
21
Tim Hulsman
Amersfoort
1:37:06
1:36:46
22
Christiaan Ammerlaan
Rotterdam
1:37:07
1:36:55
23
Arjan Spiering
Harderwijk
1:38:04
1:37:33
24
Aydin Var
Harderwijk
1:39:41
1:39:29
25
Erik Doff
Harderwijk
1:40:02
1:39:27
26
Niek Heijboer
Amersfoort
1:40:03
1:39:34
27
Sander Wisseborn
Harderwijk
1:40:24
1:40:03
28
Nick Gout
MBO Landstede
1:41:05
1:40:45
29
RE Schaftenaar
Harderwijk
1:41:09
1:40:48
30
Bernard Kelderman
Harderwijk
1:42:37
1:42:36
31
William de Wilde
Ermelo
1:43:20
1:43:12
32
Vincent Borgonjen
Haarlem
1:43:24
1:43:16
33
Marvin Tulner
Ermelo
1:43:35
1:43:24
34
Leander Vedder
Bunschoten
1:43:42
1:43:34
35
Gerard Sluiskes
Wierden
1:44:00
1:43:50
36
Jeroen van Vugt
Harderwijk
1:45:05
1:44:58
37
Rik Hoeve
Harderwijk
1:46:26
1:46:11
38
Thijs Verdoorn
Harderwijk
1:46:28
1:46:13
39
Charles Saiboo
Harderwijk
1:46:35
1:46:22
40
Eric Bos
Ermelo
1:47:38
1:47:11
41
Anne-Gjalt Olivier
Lelystad
1:48:18
1:48:04
42
Remco van Hussel
Nijkerk Gld
1:48:39
1:48:18
43
Hein Termaat
Harderwijk
1:48:43
1:48:15
44
Arjan Visch
Harderwijk
1:50:06
1:49:28
45
Van Barneveld
Lelystad
1:50:23
1:50:11
46
Dirk Jan Riphagen
Harderwijk
1:51:14
1:50:58
47
Martin Aelbers
Lelystad
1:51:50
1:51:22
48
Gise Maas
Harderwijk
1:51:54
1:51:38
49
Martijn Visser
Ermelo
1:52:29
1:52:11
50
Rob van Dijk
Bunschoten
1:52:46
1:52:37
51
Jaap Beekhuis
Bunschoten
1:53:43
1:53:36
52
Vincent Wylenzek
Harderwijk
1:53:44
1:53:20
53
Erik van der Veen
Biddinghuizen
1:53:45
1:53:24
54
Gerard van Asselt
Nunspeet
1:54:32
1:54:21
55
Niels Spierenburg
Harderwijk
1:54:40
1:54:32
56
Peter Schrijver
Harderwijk
1:54:55
1:54:26
57
Jan Dooijewaard
Ermelo
1:55:51
1:55:12
58
Bernard Houweling
Utrecht
1:56:12
1:55:21
59
Erik Middelwijk
Harderwijk
1:56:35
1:56:02
60
Wilco van Boek
Apeldoorn
1:57:08
1:56:46
61
Paul van Meer
Breda
1:57:21
1:57:06
62
Thomas Kamps
Apeldoorn
1:58:17
1:57:46
63
Onno Kamphuis
Vaassen
1:58:51
1:58:29
64
John van Donkersgoed
Putten
2:05:31
2:05:00
65
Hendry van Deenen
Harderwijk
2:06:23
2:06:04
66
Johan Mouw
Harderwijk
2:07:12
2:06:44
67
Martin Mulder
Sliedrecht
2:11:18
2:11:00
68
Benjamin Maclean
Amsterdam
2:11:50
2:11:26
69
Bart Lodder
Harderwijk
2:13:04
2:12:29
70
Dj de Wolde
Ermelo
2:19:42
2:19:16
DAMES, 21.100 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marleen Vos
Lelystad
1:28:39
1:28:39
2
Marka van Blitterswijk
Utrecht
1:30:53
1:30:53
3
Imke Hennink
Wageningen
1:37:31
1:37:29
4
Marianne van der Veen
Apeldoorn
1:39:35
1:39:34
5
Heidy Meyer
Harderwijk
1:42:37
1:42:37
6
Andrea Jochems
Harderwijk
1:45:01
1:44:54
7
Laura van Manen
Amsterdam
1:47:01
1:46:39
8
Anita Vestering
Nunspeet
1:48:55
1:48:40
9
Martine Janssen
Dronten
1:49:50
1:49:30
10
Inge Paulus
Ermelo
1:50:05
1:50:00
11
Diana van Gent
Amersfoort
1:54:02
1:53:57
12
Alice v Asselt- Noordm
Nunspeet
1:54:31
1:54:19
13
I Schrijver
Deventer
1:54:32
1:54:02
14
Monique Geerling
Harderwijk
1:56:27
1:56:15
15
Erica van de Peppel
Elspeet
1:56:47
1:56:44
16
Ingrid Jansen
Harderwijk
1:57:23
1:57:14
17
Marjet Ekhart
Harderwijk
1:57:28
1:57:16
18
J J Schouten
Nunspeet
1:58:57
1:58:52
19
Dewi Kemper
Harderwijk
1:59:37
1:59:10
20
Mascha Budel
Harderwijk
1:59:51
1:59:23
21
Kirsten Huijgen
Harderwijk
2:00:45
2:00:27
22
Margreet de Jong
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
2:00:54
2:00:36
23
Jennifer Geerlings
Harskamp
2:01:19
2:01:18
24
Anke Horstink
Apeldoorn
2:04:08
2:03:47
25
Marina Westerveld
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
2:28:20
2:28:00
26
Diana Hulleman
Zwolle
2:30:12
2:29:44
H 40+, 21.100 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fransua Woldemariam
Almere
1:11:07
1:11:07
2
Peter Bruinsma
Nijverdal
1:15:44
1:15:44
3
Melchior van de Pol
Apeldoorn
1:18:52
1:18:52
4
Maurice Winterman
Apeldoorn
1:19:34
1:19:34
5
Bennie Thunker
Kampen
1:21:36
1:21:36
6
Herman Couperus
Utrecht
1:23:45
1:23:45
7
Richard van den Brink
Harderwijk
1:24:47
1:24:47
8
Henk de Zwaan
Harderwijk
1:26:02
1:26:02
9
Wimbart Knol
Den Haag
1:29:42
1:29:39
10
Wojciech Slawiak
Sulecin (POL)
1:30:03
1:30:00
11
Paul van der Brug
Zwolle
1:31:33
1:31:04
12
Dick Vermeulen
Leusden
1:34:11
1:34:10
13
Edwin van Amerom
Ostingersleben (GER)
1:34:29
1:34:29
14
Peter Sels
Harderwijk
1:35:39
1:35:33
15
Hans Mulder
Nunspeet
1:35:59
1:35:47
16
Henny Berends
Balkbrug
1:37:04
1:36:54
17
Rob Verdurmen
Capelle aan den IJss
1:37:27
1:37:20
18
Erwin Noorman
Lelystad
1:38:19
1:38:19
19
Jeroen Hooijer
Baarn
1:38:22
1:38:07
20
Herman Hulleman
Harderwijk
1:39:28
1:39:02
21
Pieter Pastoor
Harderwijk
1:39:50
1:39:17
22
Gerjo ter Beeke
Hoogland
1:42:01
1:42:00
23
Gert Eppink
Harderwijk
1:43:05
1:42:59
24
Peter Klinge
Oosterwolde Fr
1:43:17
1:43:08
25
Pim van Voorst
Biddinghuizen
1:43:30
1:43:29
26
Edwin van den Oudenall
Harderwijk
1:44:14
1:43:50
27
Rein Nieuwland
Harderwijk
1:45:01
1:44:55
28
Ed van Steendelaar
Putten
1:45:24
1:45:14
29
Freddy Fliers
Nunspeet
1:45:35
1:45:23
30
Lex Boot
Harderwijk
1:45:36
1:45:22
31
Chris van Iersel
Harderwijk
1:45:46
1:45:43
32
Rob Daamen
Harderwijk
1:45:55
1:45:50
33
Aswin Gerth
Amersfoort
1:46:16
1:45:43
34
Bert Paulus
Ermelo
1:46:23
1:46:17
35
Jack van Zundert
Harderwijk
1:46:42
1:46:05
36
Johan Schreuder
Ermelo
1:46:49
1:46:43
37
Jeroen de Bruijn
Harderwijk
1:46:55
1:46:21
38
Dingo Kist
Ermelo
1:48:39
1:48:04
39
Tiemco Dekker
Harderwijk
1:49:01
1:48:47
40
Gerrit van den Brink
Ermelo
1:49:18
1:49:10
41
Siebren de Jong
Harderwijk
1:49:42
1:49:26
42
Sjoerd van der Heide
Elburg
1:49:55
1:49:38
43
Sytse Algera
Zeewolde
1:50:26
1:49:57
44
Bart Ahrens
Harderwijk
1:50:57
1:50:33
45
Diesmer Vlieger
Zwolle
1:51:53
1:51:48
46
Larry I Sedney
Amersfoort
1:52:54
1:52:29
47
André Luitjens
Leusden
1:52:54
1:52:28
48
Hamdi Dag
Harderwijk
1:53:15
1:53:03
49
Huub de Jong
Harderwijk
1:54:18
1:54:11
50
Danny van Veen
Leusden
1:54:57
1:54:16
51
Jan Pluim
Hierden
1:55:23
1:55:04
52
Henk Ponstein
Ermelo
1:55:27
1:54:56
53
Erwin Middelkamp
Harderwijk
1:56:38
1:56:31
54
Ruud Tolboom
Amersfoort
1:56:43
1:56:03
55
Jean Benek
Harderwijk
1:57:01
1:56:56
56
Oscar de Lange
Hierden
1:57:41
1:57:41
57
Marcel Companjen
Puur
1:57:45
1:57:18
58
Robert van den Bergh
Harderwijk
1:59:03
1:58:54
59
Marcel de Groot
Zwolle
1:59:26
1:59:00
60
Nico Utberg
Rotterdam
2:00:26
1:59:54
61
Martin van Huenestein
Harderwijk
2:00:39
2:00:36
62
Peter Varenkamp
Nijkerk Gld
2:01:45
2:01:12
63
Rinse de Valk
Utrecht
2:04:37
2:04:19
64
Gijs Meernik
Harderwijk
2:05:35
2:05:00
65
Harry van den Brink
Gouda
2:23:28
2:22:59
66
K Spek
Putten
2:27:01
2:26:58
H 50+, 21.100 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Carel Doreleijers
Harderwijk
1:18:12
1:18:12
2
Jan-Dirk van Zanten
Amsterdam
1:21:19
1:21:19
3
Bas Pieterse
Zeewolde
1:25:00
1:25:00
4
Adry de Klein
Soest
1:28:27
1:28:24
5
Henk de Haas
Harderwijk
1:29:13
1:29:08
6
Jan Mijwaart
Kortenhoek
1:32:26
1:32:26
7
Louis Zandbergen
Zwolle
1:35:09
1:35:08
8
Rob de Swart
Lelystad
1:36:20
1:36:20
9
Paul van den Berg
Ermelo
1:36:57
1:36:56
10
Gert Reuvekamp
Zwolle
1:37:20
1:37:17
11
Hans van de Wassenberg
Harderwijk
1:37:22
1:37:18
12
Dick Bouman
Harderwijk
1:40:06
1:40:01
13
Gerrit van Hamersveld
Nunspeet
1:41:17
1:41:04
14
Willem de Bruijn
Ermelo
1:41:34
1:41:12
15
Dirk Korf
Harderwijk
1:42:11
1:41:55
16
Bram van der Haar
Ermelo
1:42:56
1:42:43
17
Bert van Aggelen
Huizen
1:43:10
1:43:09
18
Elbert van den Berg
Putten
1:43:16
1:43:16
19
Wijbrand Nijholt
Harderwijk
1:43:29
1:43:17
20
Theo Hafkamp
Twello
1:43:47
1:43:24
21
Gerrit ter Elst
Harderwijk
1:43:47
1:43:47
22
Anton Schoonderbeek
Nijkerk Gld
1:44:16
1:44:13
23
Gerrit Grievengoed
Putten
1:45:24
1:45:14
24
Teake Dijkstra
Harderwijk
1:46:04
1:45:57
25
Maarten Massink
Swifterbant
1:47:32
1:47:03
26
Henk Horst
Eemnes
1:47:35
1:47:28
27
Henk van Beek
Ermelo
1:48:00
1:47:53
28
Gerhard Heeringa
Harderwijk
1:49:16
1:48:46
29
Peter Boeting
Ermelo
1:49:31
1:49:29
30
Cor Vellinga
Ermelo
1:49:58
1:49:53
31
Luuk de Jong
Harderwijk
1:50:09
1:49:40
32
George Tsang A Sjoe
Harderwijk
1:50:35
1:50:35
33
Albert Tsang A Sjoe
Harderwijk
1:51:01
1:50:37
34
Henk Havinga
Biddinghuizen
1:52:20
1:52:09
35
Gerrit Vermeer
Uddel
1:52:37
1:52:20
36
Ronald de Weerd
Harderwijk
1:53:52
1:53:52
37
Bert Lensen
Nijkerk Gld
1:54:05
1:54:02
38
Leo Straaman
Leusden
1:54:16
1:54:05
39
Klaas van de Groep
Harderwijk
1:54:37
1:54:14
40
Harry Brandsen
Harderwijk
1:55:25
1:55:15
41
Peter Bronkhorst
Uddel
1:55:53
1:55:34
42
Dick de Reus
Nunspeet
1:56:32
1:55:55
43
Kees Heemskerk
Harderwijk
1:56:55
1:56:14
44
Sjaak Botterblom
Ermelo
1:57:42
1:57:10
45
Aldert van der Kooij
Harderwijk
1:57:47
1:57:02
46
Stephan Blaas
Ermelo
1:59:37
1:58:53
47
Piet Utberg
Nunspeet
2:00:26
1:59:55
48
Anton Nijenkamp
Biddinghuizen
2:01:23
2:01:08
49
Piet Vonk
Harderwijk
2:01:42
2:01:10
50
Martin Zwart
Lelystad
2:03:19
2:03:15
51
Dick Looyé
Amsterdam
2:03:21
2:02:35
52
John Milternburg
Hulshorst
2:03:46
2:03:31
53
Jan Riphagen
Hasselt
2:03:54
2:03:37
54
Henk Weerd
Harderwijk
2:04:21
2:03:55
55
Martin Kropff
Wageningen
2:05:33
2:04:47
56
Johannes Lukasse
Ermelo
2:05:35
2:05:22
57
Arie Brouwer
Harderwijk
2:06:33
2:06:02
58
Bert de Ruiter
Amersfoort
2:07:34
2:07:24
59
Rien Kappers
Harderwijk
2:07:52
2:07:20
60
Jan vd Brink
Harderwijk
2:08:42
2:08:34
61
Lammert Bos
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
2:11:51
2:11:31
62
Johan van Deenen
Harderwijk
2:12:20
2:12:15
63
Peter Zoon
Ermelo
2:14:22
2:14:07
D 40+, 21.100 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sandra van Delft
Harderwijk
1:57:41
1:57:18
2
Janet Doppenberg
Putten
1:58:12
1:58:09
3
Margreet Huijgen
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
2:01:28
2:01:08
4
Maaike Kamphorst
Harderwijk
2:06:46
2:06:04
D 50+, 21.100 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Leanne Teunissen
Putten
1:48:14
1:48:12
2
Alie Hazeleger
Harderwijk
1:49:13
1:49:10
3
Marloes Boon
Nunspeet
1:54:32
1:54:28
4
Annelies van der Haar
Ermelo
1:55:31
1:55:19
5
Liesbeth Dieker
Harderwijk
2:05:14
2:04:52
HEREN, 5 KM SCHOLIEREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marcel van Essen
MBO Landstede
19:53
19:50
2
Daan Frens
ChristelijkCollegeNa
20:39
20:38
3
Michael Walcott
MBO Landstede
21:27
21:23
4
Koen Frens
ChristelijkCollegeNa
21:37
21:35
5
David van Hekezen
MBO Landstede
21:37
21:33
6
Morten Alberts
MBO Landstede
21:43
21:39
7
Dennis Engelbertink
MBO Landstede
21:51
21:47
8
Gabe-Hein Dijkstra
RSG Slingerbos levan
22:31
22:28
9
Stefan van den Berg
MBO Landstede
22:41
22:36
10
Daan Lingeman
RSG Slingerbos levan
23:09
23:06
11
Joey de Zwaan
MBO Landstede
24:04
23:58
12
Ben Swanenberg
MBO Landstede
24:39
24:35
13
Mario van Beek
MBO Landstede
25:20
25:13
14
Remon van der Ploeg
MBO Landstede
25:39
25:35
15
Dominic de Goeij
MBO Landstede
26:02
25:59
16
Iso van der Meer
ChristelijkCollegeNa
26:05
26:01
17
Mechiel van Maanen
ChristelijkCollegeNa
26:52
26:49
18
Huub Hoeksema
RSG Slingerbos levan
27:03
27:00
19
Luuk van Groesen
MBO Landstede
27:05
26:57
20
Jeffrey Vrösch
MBO Landstede
27:05
26:58
21
Paul van Stormbroek
ChristelijkCollegeNa
27:35
27:30
22
Kevin Schell
RSG Slingerbos levan
27:38
27:38
23
Dylan Loos
RSG Slingerbos levan
27:51
27:49
24
Frank Ellenbroek
RSG Slingerbos levan
27:51
27:48
25
Thiago van Dieten
MBO Landstede
30:11
30:03
26
Colin van Dam
Groevenbeek College
30:18
30:16
27
Timon Weber
ChristelijkCollegeNa
30:53
30:49
28
Hidde Harms
ChristelijkCollegeNa
30:54
30:48
29
Royston Triosfontaine
MBO Landstede
31:48
31:40
30
Dave Antonius
MBO Landstede
31:49
31:41
31
Stefan Mosterd
RSG Slingerbos levan
31:51
31:48
DAMES, 5 KM SCHOLIEREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tessa Niewenhuis
RSG Slingerbos levan
22:54
22:52
2
Roos Frens
ChristelijkCollegeNa
23:14
23:13
3
Lies Frens
ChristelijkCollegeNa
26:52
26:49
4
Jeanetta van de Mheen
ChristelijkCollegeNa
27:38
27:36
5
Renate Scheper
MBO Landstede
29:52
29:51
C 1000
de Jong & Laan
www.uitslagen.nl
12-03-2011 00:00