Uitslagenlijst Trappenbergloop

Huizen - Zondag 6 maart 2011

J2004, JEUGDLOOP 1.2 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christopher Lam
Almere '81
4:29
4:28
2
Kenny Elings
Zuidwal
5:11
5:08
3
Robin van Nigtevecht
Zuidwal
5:13
5:12
4
Max Speulman
Zuidwal
5:42
5:39
5
Robin Gooijer
Zuidwal
5:45
5:43
6
Ryan Colijn
Kinderopvang Huizen
6:19
6:19
7
Menno Knip
Kortenhoef
6:23
6:22
8
Raoul Andrade Ferreira
Huizen
6:36
6:32
9
Ruben van der Vliet
Kinderopvang Huizen
6:47
6:42
10
Jesse Vos
Kinderopvang Huizen
7:00
6:56
11
Jasper Godthelp
Huizen
7:10
7:07
J2003, JEUGDLOOP 1.2 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pim van Iersel
Zuidwal
4:51
4:49
2
Floris van Essen
Huizen
5:12
5:08
3
Oscar Appeldoorn
Zuidwal
5:31
5:28
4
Teun Calis
Zuidwal
5:31
5:28
5
Daniel Berends
Zuidwal
5:31
5:29
6
Joep Rigter
Zuidwal
5:32
5:29
7
Wouter Kroon
Huizen
5:42
5:39
8
Max van den Anker
Soest
5:49
5:44
9
Felix de Boer
Blaricum
6:02
5:58
10
Daan Pieters
Zuidwal
6:05
6:02
11
Robin van Barneveld
Kinderopvang Huizen
6:15
6:15
12
Noah Lamine
Kinderopvang Huizen
6:52
6:49
J2002, JEUGDLOOP 1.2 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Boaz Hoes
Tempo
4:38
4:38
2
Aled Elings
Zuidwal
4:40
4:40
3
Jasper Appeldoorn
Zuidwal
4:41
4:39
4
Dion de Roo
Huizen
4:49
4:48
5
Olaf Knip
Tempo
4:56
4:55
6
Chai de Bruijne
Zuidwal
4:57
4:56
7
Ulian Roman
Zuidwal
5:03
5:02
8
Niels de Boer
GAC Hilversum
5:12
5:10
9
Elias Stad
Lelystad
5:13
5:10
10
Casper Verhoef
Zuidwal
5:22
5:21
11
Corné Hoogendoorn
Zuidwal
5:35
5:33
12
Fabio Otto
Kinderopvang Huizen
6:02
5:58
13
Harm Gerritse
Zuidwal
6:13
6:11
14
Noah Kok
Kinderopvang Huizen
6:25
6:21
15
Mees de Boer
Blaricum
6:32
6:28
16
Sylvester Bos
Huizen
6:34
6:29
17
Pieter van Krieken
Kinderopvang Huizen
6:37
6:34
J2001, JEUGDLOOP 1.2 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Julian Krijnen
Zuidwal
4:23
4:21
2
Max Duys
Zuidwal
4:27
4:27
3
Lennart Greven
Almere
4:29
4:28
4
Jelle Idzenga
Kinderopvang Huizen
4:31
4:30
5
Luuk Speulman
Zuidwal
4:55
4:53
6
Bouke Boor
Zuidwal
4:58
4:56
7
Sebas de Graaf
Zuidwal
5:04
5:02
8
Jelmar de Bruin
Zuidwal
5:08
5:06
9
Gijs Calis
Zuidwal
5:11
5:10
10
T. van Kogelenberg
Blaricum
5:37
5:33
11
Matteo Bos
Zuidwal
5:44
5:41
12
Roeland Duym
Bussum
6:02
6:00
J2000, JEUGDLOOP 1.2 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kelvin Baartwijk
Almere
3:57
3:57
2
Viktor Schotborgh
Baarn
4:22
4:20
3
Bram van der Hulst
Zuidwal
4:31
4:30
4
Jelmer Kiel
Almere
4:41
4:38
5
Max Kastermans
Hilversum
4:43
4:42
6
Floris Breedveldt Boer
Blaricum
4:44
4:42
7
Kaj Horst
Eemnes
4:45
4:45
8
Thijs Kalee
Huizen
4:46
4:46
9
Martijn de Boer
GAC Hilversum
4:59
4:57
10
David Peetoom
Zuidwal
5:06
5:05
11
Matthijs 't Hart
Huizen
5:40
5:38
12
Ian Gerritse
Zuidwal
5:47
5:44
M2004, JEUGDLOOP 1.2 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hilke van Dongen
Zuidwal
6:11
6:06
2
Roos Kanters
Kinderopvang Huizen
6:27
6:21
3
Manon Posthumus
Huizen
6:28
6:25
4
Ilse Calis
Huizen
6:31
6:27
5
Evie de Roo
Huizen
6:49
6:44
6
Bo June Evers
Huizen
7:15
7:09
7
Sigrid Gerritse
Zuidwal
7:26
7:25
8
Filou de Greeff
Blaricum
8:38
8:34
9
Lynn Evers
Huizen
8:41
8:35
M2003, JEUGDLOOP 1.2 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nadia Bekhof
Tempo
4:45
4:44
2
Eva Schram
Zuidwal
5:09
5:07
3
Emma Bout
Zuidwal
5:26
5:23
4
Renske Idzenga
Zuidwal
5:38
5:35
5
Mirthe Dieterman
Zuidwal
6:06
6:03
6
Marloes Bos
Zuidwal
6:07
6:04
7
Mirthe de Raadt
Zuidwal
6:08
6:04
8
Noor Kalee
Huizen
6:11
6:10
9
Anne 't Hart
Huizen
6:17
6:15
10
Fenne Kiel
Almere
7:03
6:57
11
Louise Kroon
Huizen
7:18
7:15
M2002, JEUGDLOOP 1.2 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lisanne Gooijer
Zuidwal
4:36
4:36
2
Danique Eijsbouts
Hilversum
6:09
6:08
3
Merel Kanters
Kinderopvang Huizen
6:20
6:15
4
Laila Bos
Kinderopvang Huizen
6:45
6:40
5
Nanette van Vogelenber
Blaricum
6:49
6:45
6
Ilse van Vliet
Kinderopvang Huizen
6:50
6:45
7
Odyl de Greeff
Blaricum
7:12
7:08
8
Estelle Colijn
Kinderopvang Huizen
7:24
7:20
M2001, JEUGDLOOP 1.2 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Muriel Woltring
Zuidwal
4:28
4:26
2
Naomi Doves
Zuidwal
4:43
4:43
3
Winnie K de Groot
BAV
5:00
4:59
4
Joy de Bruijne
Zuidwal
5:05
5:03
5
Louiza Kruiswijk
Atverni
5:06
5:06
6
Merel Horst
Huizen
5:41
5:41
7
Charlie Slotboom
Kinderopvang Huizen
5:59
5:53
8
Sophie Schortinghuis
Huizen
7:46
7:46
M2000, JEUGDLOOP 1.2 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Isabelle Leenhouts
Zuidwal
4:37
4:35
2
Nienke Veldhuizen
Zuidwal
4:42
4:41
3
Karlijn Zeeman
Zuidwal
4:49
4:48
4
Daphne Wijkhuijzen
Zuidwal
4:50
4:49
5
Luna van den Born
Zuidwal
4:51
4:50
6
Emma Janssen
Huizen
4:58
4:55
7
Vere Schoenmakers
Zuidwal
5:24
5:23
8
Lara Overeem
Bussum
6:19
6:18
J1999, JEUGDLOOP 2.3 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cain Rutgers
Almere '81
7:39
7:38
2
Justin Lam
Almere '81
7:48
7:47
3
Tristan Voogd
Almere '81
9:12
9:11
4
Wolf Konig
Zuidwal
9:14
9:13
5
Milian Mijwaart
Zuidwal
9:16
9:15
6
Jelle M de Groot
Baarn
9:45
9:44
7
Boris Sierink
AV Zeewolde
10:00
9:59
8
Bas van der Kamp
Zuidwal
10:02
10:01
9
Sem Overeem
Bussum
10:23
10:22
10
Julian Hak
Huizen
10:24
10:22
11
Michael Mandersloot
Baarn
10:50
10:49
12
Mink Ysbrandy
Huizen
13:59
13:57
J1998, JEUGDLOOP 2.3 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pieter Stalenhoef
Baarn
10:47
10:45
2
Branco Kruiswijk
IJsselstein Ut
11:06
11:05
J9697, JEUGDLOOP 2.3 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tobias Vermaat
Huizen
8:50
8:49
2
Wietse Wierks
Huizen
9:06
9:04
3
Jelle van der Werff
Zuidwal
9:08
9:08
4
Jasper Berghuis
Zuidwal
9:54
9:53
M1999, JEUGDLOOP 2.3 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Manon Stalenhoef
Baarn
9:45
9:43
2
Kira van Nigtevecht
Zuidwal
10:00
9:58
3
Isabel Hooijman
AKU
10:58
10:57
4
Louise Kroon
Blaricum
10:59
10:58
5
Melissa Eijsbouts
Hilversum
14:53
14:51
M1998, JEUGDLOOP 2.3 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Naiara van Raay
Zuidwal
9:57
9:55
M9697, JEUGDLOOP 2.3 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Suzanne van den Broek
GAC Hilversum
9:44
9:43
2
Maaike Beelman
Zuidwal
11:07
11:06
VSEN, TBL-LANG-10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Leonie Oudendijk
Utrecht
46:02
45:55
2
Daisy de Jong
Loosdrecht
51:19
51:09
3
Femke Jansen
Bussum
51:45
51:34
4
Emily Devetta
Huizen
52:07
51:59
5
Fiona Sinoo
Zuidwal
55:49
55:42
6
Ylana van Hout
Bussum
57:21
57:13
7
Tatjana van Leeuwen
Bussum
58:17
57:51
8
Dorette Vonk
Utrecht
1:00:37
1:00:04
9
Sanne van der Veen
Grootschermer
1:03:44
1:03:28
V35, TBL-LANG-10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Angeli Blankers
GAC Hilversum
43:29
43:27
2
Margret de Weerd
GAC Hilversum
45:57
45:51
3
Karien Guinee
Tempo
50:23
50:05
4
Tineke van Berkum
AV Heerenveen
50:34
50:28
5
Belinda Huiden-Lammers
Eemnes
53:12
52:54
6
Jentina Wiegers
Hilversum
53:31
53:09
7
Marcel Bosman
Hilversum
54:39
54:39
8
Annette Jacobs
Bussum
55:10
54:47
9
Miranda van Gelderen
Hilversum
55:28
54:53
10
Jose van Kippersluis
Bussum
56:04
55:54
11
Anoek Ferrero
Hilversum
56:31
56:09
12
Lucienne Jonkman
Tempo
56:36
56:15
13
Saskia Dijkstra
Almere '81
56:41
56:31
14
Diana van Drie-Rubini
BAV
57:59
57:51
15
Suzan Stougie-Jonkheer
Kortenhoef
58:04
57:45
16
Marieke Reijenga
Hilversum
58:48
58:15
17
Angela Sharp
Bussum
58:51
58:30
18
Gijs Engelen
Hilversum
59:57
59:22
19
Astrid Hendriks
Naarden
1:00:44
1:00:16
20
Irene Bankras
1:01:33
1:01:10
21
Astrid Versluis
Nederhorst den Berg
1:01:45
1:01:25
22
Lisette Otto-van Beek
Huizen
1:02:01
1:01:35
23
Evelyn Koster
Hilversum
1:02:34
1:01:55
24
Esther Hoven
Hilversum
1:02:35
1:02:10
25
Yvonne Veraart
Bussum
1:04:02
1:03:51
V45+, TBL-LANG-10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marileen Fabels
Hilversum
44:22
44:20
2
Anthoinette Wallenburg
Hilversum
48:46
48:44
3
Mariëlle van Wegen
Eemnes
49:25
49:19
4
Marianne Verhaart
Loopgroep PK
50:24
50:18
5
Marina Davelaar
Eemnes
51:28
51:00
6
Patricia de Vries
Climax
53:30
53:23
7
Mieke Link
Almere
54:04
53:34
8
Linda Cohen
Abcoude
54:42
54:36
9
Monique Elemans
Zuidwal
57:28
57:09
10
Bianca Hilhorst
Zuidwal
57:42
57:24
11
Petra van Hartskamp
Huizen
58:23
58:04
12
Atie Plat
Zuidwal
58:35
58:08
13
Dita Weide
Zuidwal
59:31
59:04
14
Willianne van der Poel
Naarden
59:42
59:18
15
Thea Postma
Zuidwal
59:46
59:35
16
Marischka Konings
Naarden
1:00:03
59:48
17
Marjon den Ouden
Amersfoort
1:00:03
59:46
18
Marjolein Kalb-de Boer
Huizen
1:00:29
59:58
19
Martha Ursem
Bussum
1:00:33
1:00:09
20
Ellen van Krieken
Huizen
1:01:25
1:01:12
21
Maria Habes
Bussum
1:01:44
1:01:23
22
Thea Boomkens
Huizen
1:02:03
1:01:52
23
Marijn Grauwelman
Naarden
1:02:18
1:02:00
24
Saskia Hoogstraten
Tempo
1:02:32
1:02:09
25
Anne Kroonenberghs
Dutch Runners Gold
1:02:59
1:02:42
26
Denise Kastermans
Hilversum
1:03:36
1:03:24
27
Odilia Henkes
Bussum
1:03:51
1:03:35
28
Paulien Mensink
Tempo
1:04:11
1:04:11
29
Karin van Os
Tempo
1:04:23
1:04:03
30
José van den Berg
Tempo
1:06:26
1:06:04
31
Karina Elenbaas
Huizen
1:07:31
1:06:58
MSEN, TBL-LANG-10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Menno Zuidema
Phoenix
33:52
33:51
2
Robin van der Linde
Almere
34:17
34:16
3
Nick van Tol
GAC Hilversum
34:27
34:26
4
Marcel Kwakkel
Phoenix
36:03
36:02
5
Jelmer Bosma
Almere '81
37:37
37:36
6
Bas van Buuren
Tempo
38:40
38:35
7
Palko de Vink
Bussum
40:54
40:51
8
Steven Bus
Laren Nh
42:55
42:44
9
Remco van Hussel
Nijkerk Gld
43:20
43:18
10
Olivier van der Kruis
Hilversum
44:29
44:12
11
Ruben Putter
Amsterdam
44:44
44:34
12
Bas Meder
BAV
45:15
45:10
13
Sander Reedijk
Hilversum
45:16
45:06
14
Rene Elbers
Huizen
45:36
45:28
15
Remco de Pruis
Lelystad
45:58
45:50
16
Bram Homan
Amersfoort
46:05
45:56
17
David Mulder
Amsterdam
46:22
46:06
18
Mark Putter
Tempo
46:42
46:23
19
Sven Bus
Laren Nh
47:13
47:03
20
Laurens Drooger
Huizen
48:32
48:15
21
Wim Weijgertze
Huizen
48:38
48:15
22
Paul Jares
Huizen
48:39
48:27
23
Ewout Bruinsma
Zuidwal
48:57
48:48
24
Harry Rikkerink
Bussum
48:59
48:30
25
Jurre van der Plas
Huizen
49:09
49:05
26
Floris Nilting
Utrecht
49:16
48:51
27
Jan Wind
Hilversum
49:54
49:44
28
Niels Elenbaas
Huizen
51:49
51:22
29
Barry Fokker
Bussum
52:08
51:38
30
Nick van de Zouwen
Soest
53:15
52:43
31
Edouard van den Heuvel
Blaricum
54:25
53:56
32
Henk Bruintjes
Blaricum
55:19
54:48
33
Maikel van Wiggen
Huizen
55:45
55:31
34
Herre Zijlstra
Leiderdorp
56:27
56:13
35
Damien Miliche
Hilversum
56:36
56:21
36
Maarten Sluijters
Bussum
57:15
56:59
M35, TBL-LANG-10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Richard Clevett
Zuidwal
34:33
34:32
2
Bart Luijk
Phoenix
36:24
36:22
3
Michiel Mooibroek
Utrecht
36:28
36:27
4
Joeri Overman
Naarden
38:00
38:00
5
Van Essen
Nijkerk Gld
39:04
39:01
6
Frans Rinsema
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
39:37
39:36
7
Edwin van der Heijden
Hilversum
41:55
41:53
8
Tako Horsley
Bussum
42:45
42:41
9
Norman Roos
Tempo
42:54
42:49
10
Martin Heruer
Loopgroep PK
42:56
42:54
11
Robert Bus
Laren Nh
43:18
43:11
12
Jeroen van den Berg
Bussum
43:51
43:41
13
Rob Paeper
Zuidwal
43:59
43:58
14
Mark de Boer
Bussum
44:27
44:22
15
Onbekend geen gegevens
44:34
44:32
16
Stefan Hoogervorst
Zuidwal
44:53
44:31
17
Eddy van de Weerd
Baarn
45:45
45:40
18
Casper Hellebrekers
Bussum
46:01
45:51
19
Martin Pieters
Zuidwal
46:48
46:40
20
Johan Timmerman
Zuidwal
47:07
47:02
21
Joost de Boer
Blaricum
47:25
47:08
22
Johan Troost
Utrecht
47:46
47:40
23
Danny Tjaardstra
Hilversum
48:12
47:59
24
Harmen Scholten
Naarden
48:30
48:12
25
Marc Berghuis
Ermelo
48:50
48:38
26
Rik de Groot
Soest
48:58
48:52
27
Luuk Looman
Clytoneus
49:05
48:32
28
Michel Jansen
Haarlem
49:11
48:46
29
Steven Tack
Bussum
49:16
49:07
30
Eric Borninkhof
Hilversum
49:30
49:26
31
Ruben Hengeveld
Altis
49:38
49:32
32
Danny Harthoorn
Bussum
49:39
49:26
33
Erik Dasselaar
Hardloopvereniging D
49:49
49:43
34
Jurgen van Avermaete
Almere
50:04
50:01
35
Roel ter Brugge
Zuidwal
50:18
49:56
36
Mike Overeem
Zuidwal
50:28
50:20
37
Ralph Matto
Hilversum
50:53
50:48
38
Jan Dirk de Vries
Almere
51:39
51:26
39
Eric Delhez
Amersfoort
52:25
51:46
40
Jan van der Molen
Laren Nh
52:32
52:12
41
Gerben Kiel
Almere
52:38
52:07
42
Theo Kuipers
Bussum
52:46
52:09
43
Rinse de Valk
Utrecht
53:20
53:15
44
Edwin de Kort
Zuidwal
53:21
53:09
45
Wim Vlaanderen
Hilversum
53:31
53:09
46
Peter Kalee
Huizen
53:46
53:23
47
Roland Bornhijm
Almere
54:02
53:34
48
Harold de Man
Huizen
54:29
54:25
49
Emiel de Roover
Naarden
54:31
54:24
50
Wijgert Horst
Huizen
54:45
54:33
51
Michel Kindt
Laren Nh
55:16
54:58
52
Jeroen Steginga
Almere
55:43
55:23
53
Robert Jan van Haaster
Hardloopvereniging D
55:56
55:36
54
Gert-Wim Bos
Huizen
56:11
55:53
55
Richard Sieberg
Hilversum
56:42
56:20
56
Frans van Vogelenberg
Blaricum
58:06
57:49
57
Peter Lammersma
Huizen
58:24
57:49
58
Roy van den Anker
Soest
58:38
58:13
59
Tom Schoenmaker
Huizen
59:35
59:00
60
Frenk Eillebrecht
Amersfoort
59:47
59:30
61
Gerhard Buitenhuis
Huizen
1:00:01
59:35
M45, TBL-LANG-10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michel Rietheide
AV Aalsmeer
36:10
36:07
2
Jos Broekhuis
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
36:30
36:30
3
Ronald de Roos
Hellas
36:41
36:41
4
Rene Elzinga
GAC Hilversum
37:54
37:54
5
Max Putman
GAC Hilversum
38:59
38:58
6
Freddie Bouma
Start '78
39:39
39:36
7
Rob Schortinghuis
Zuidwal
41:05
41:01
8
Huub Pragt
Hilversum
41:40
41:25
9
Rob Cornelisz
TTW
42:30
42:27
10
Huub van Hout
Bussum
42:31
42:23
11
Wim Hoofd
Zuidwal
42:34
42:33
12
Remmelt van Tilburg
Zuidwal
42:37
42:36
13
Joost Burcksen
Almere '81
43:45
43:42
14
Peter Koens
GAC Hilversum
43:47
43:41
15
Chris Winke
Tempo
44:37
44:23
16
Hennie Brink
Zuidwal
44:51
44:38
17
Willem Kaspers
Zuidwal
44:58
44:55
18
Joop Majoor
Zuidwal
45:30
45:28
19
Arie Kleiberg
Naarden
45:34
45:06
20
Andre Kooi
Leusden
46:20
46:08
21
Jan Harshagen
Maartensdijk
47:04
47:00
22
Rob van der Woude
Bussum
47:05
47:01
23
Patrick Muller
Naarden
47:08
47:01
24
Eddy van der Linde
Almere
47:18
47:10
25
John van der Klein
GAC Hilversum
47:25
47:19
26
Jan Verhoeven
GAC Hilversum
47:53
47:50
27
Hans Corbeel
Huizen
47:54
47:41
28
Matthieu de Graaf
Huizen
47:58
47:43
29
Bert van Aggele
Huizen
48:16
47:56
30
Theo Sandker
Amsterdam
48:33
48:31
31
Gijs Tijmense
Nijkerk Gld
48:40
48:37
32
Ernst-Jan van der Lind
Naarden
48:40
48:25
33
Peter van Wijlick
Almere
48:45
48:41
34
Ronald Cohen
Abcoude
48:50
48:43
35
Rene Suurling
Hilversum
48:53
48:36
36
Tom Veldman
Tempo
48:55
48:32
37
Hittjo Homan
Altis
49:17
49:08
38
Co Hoofd
Eemnes
49:27
49:14
39
Ronald Lammers
Dutch Runners Gold
50:03
49:55
40
Joost de Bont
Zuidwal
50:12
50:06
41
Philip Wind
Hilversum
50:56
50:44
42
Joep Koopmans
Hardloopvereniging D
50:56
50:35
43
Kees Koersvelt
Tempo
51:48
51:28
44
Michel van de Wal
Almere
53:05
52:37
45
Raymond Lescrauwaet
Naarden
53:18
52:51
46
Hwie-Bing Kwee
Tempo
53:18
52:41
47
Dick Gasenbeek
GAC Hilversum
53:43
53:16
48
LHM Wiegmans
Bussum
54:11
53:42
49
Piet Cijvat
Zuidwal
54:20
53:51
50
Hein Jan Plat
Huizen
54:50
54:26
51
Peter Ruijter
Hilversum
55:08
55:05
52
Bram van den Abeele
Dutch Runners Gold
55:20
54:41
53
Hans Faddegon
Pijnenburg
55:39
55:29
54
Evert-Jan Nilting
Huizen
55:48
55:23
55
Jan Lam
Laren Nh
55:52
55:27
56
Frank Balder
Huizen
56:10
55:36
57
Marty van den Heuvel
Huizen
57:04
56:35
58
Ernst Marschall
Huizen
57:20
57:09
59
Henk Pol
Zeewolde
57:51
57:23
60
Hans Stougie
Kortenhoef
58:03
57:46
61
Johan Link
Almere
58:31
58:00
62
René van der Klis
Huizen
58:44
58:38
63
Jos Nieland
Naarden
59:03
58:38
64
Marc Vrakking
Almere
59:38
59:09
65
John Brouwer
Huizen
59:42
59:09
66
Paul Feaver
Bussum
59:56
59:34
67
Enno Aerts
avVN
1:00:19
59:45
68
John Hoes
Hardloopvereniging D
1:00:31
59:48
69
Hans Schotborgh
Baarn
1:00:54
1:00:40
70
Paul Fockens
Naarden
1:02:45
1:02:31
71
Ronald Kalb
Huizen
1:03:12
1:02:42
72
Marc Elenbaas
Huizen
1:03:22
1:02:49
73
Jaap van Eijk
Hilversum
1:03:45
1:03:30
74
Bob Veerman
Amsterdam
1:07:24
1:07:04
M55+, TBL-LANG-10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Drikus Haalboom
avVN
40:08
40:05
2
Frans Looyer
GAC Hilversum
40:16
40:13
3
Teus Slagboom
Almere '81
41:14
41:13
4
Wout Bosch
avVN
41:15
41:13
5
Ton Reuser
Zuidwal
44:05
44:03
6
Ardath Witkamp
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
44:09
44:05
7
Bauke de Jong
avVN
45:39
45:37
8
Barry Mostert
Nijkerk Gld
45:41
45:39
9
Wim Elshout
avVN
46:11
46:08
10
Ton Vijgeboom
Zuidwal
47:10
47:06
11
Leo Hol
avVN
48:18
48:10
12
Bart van Schoonhoven
Huizen
49:51
49:48
13
Ron Timmerman
Huizen
50:34
50:23
14
Leo Tijsen
Hardloopvereniging D
51:19
50:53
15
Wibo Rip
Soest
52:16
51:48
16
Marc Rubrech
Amersfoort
52:25
51:46
17
Koos Knotter
avVN
52:29
52:28
18
Hans Oostindiën
BAV
52:49
52:43
19
Cor Vonk
Nigtevecht
52:51
52:19
20
Gerrit van Dieren
Blaricum
52:52
52:38
21
David Crinnion
GAC Hilversum
52:52
52:43
22
Jos van Ling
Huizen
53:27
53:15
23
Jan van Gangelen
Tempo
53:39
53:15
24
Frans Visser
Naarden
53:40
53:38
25
Henk Wittekamp
Huizen
53:42
53:26
26
Karel Soumillion
Almere
53:53
53:38
27
Wim Steenvoorden
Zuidwal
53:53
53:45
28
Peter Korzelius
Dutch Runners Gold
54:05
53:53
29
Bergo Korteweg
Zuidwal
54:54
54:49
30
Louis Ebbinkhuijsen
Almere
55:11
54:41
31
Martin Rijken
Zuidwal
56:17
55:54
32
Jan van der Laan
Weesp
56:33
56:25
33
Henny ten Brink
Naarden
56:48
56:31
34
Rob de Mars
Huizen
56:49
56:34
35
Johan van Schaik
Zuidwal
56:58
56:35
36
Henk Krijnen
Huizen
57:06
56:39
37
Paul Janszen
Amsterdam
59:35
59:16
38
Henny Vrakking
Naarden
1:00:28
59:55
39
Alfred de Kleermaeker
Huizen
1:01:09
1:00:45
40
Aart Visser
Tempo
1:01:48
1:01:28
41
Klaas Jorritsma
Diemen
1:04:06
1:03:31
42
Maarten van Leeuwen
Tempo
1:06:26
1:05:44
43
Leo Steeman
Almere
1:06:28
1:06:04
TB25M, TBL-KORT
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
David Vonk
Zuidwal
7:54
7:54
2
Roy Molenaar
Huizen
9:39
9:38
3
Jasper van Monsjou
Zuidwal
11:47
11:44
4
Herman Stad
Lelystad
12:16
12:00
5
Cor Gooijer
Huizen
12:20
12:13
6
Marc van Veen
GAC Hilversum
12:25
12:20
7
Paul van der Sloot
Naarden
12:50
12:43
8
Gijs Duijst
Huizen
13:46
13:39
9
Frank Bakker
Huizen
14:21
14:13
10
Sander van der Kamp
Huizen
14:45
14:39
11
Pieter Saarberg
Blaricum
15:03
14:58
12
Raymond Icke
Huizen
15:43
15:36
13
Berco de Vos
Kinderopvang Huizen
15:45
15:33
14
Hans Robbers
Zuidwal
16:25
16:04
15
Hans Smeele
Zuidwal
18:11
17:48
16
Rendolf van Hoof
GAC Hilversum
19:28
19:00
17
Rik van den Berg
Hilversum
35:01
35:01
TB25V, TBL-KORT
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Annette Dales
Hardloopvereniging D
11:48
11:34
2
Frances Overeem-van He
Bussum
12:10
12:01
3
Iris Verhoeven
Hilversum
13:42
13:41
4
Monique Groeneveld
Huizen
14:36
14:30
5
Judith van den Akker
Huizen
14:39
14:32
6
Nina Heijnen
Huizen
14:42
14:40
7
Iris van der Woude
Huizen
14:43
14:41
8
Jose Bours Hooijmans
Huizen
14:51
14:49
9
Pirjo ter Brugge
Huizen
14:58
14:52
10
Carla Borgonjen
Huizen
15:06
14:59
11
Natascha van der Meij
Huizen
15:24
15:19
12
Maaike van 't Hull
Bussum
16:31
16:12
13
Trees Wigtman
Soest
16:32
16:28
14
Jose Schut
Huizen
16:39
16:33
15
Olga Nielsen
Almere '81
16:58
16:30
16
Simone Horst
Kinderopvang Huizen
17:03
16:52
17
Bea Snel
Huizen
18:07
17:59
18
Gisela van Agterveld
Huizen
18:08
18:00
19
Marjolein Appeldoorn
Kinderopvang Huizen
18:12
17:59
20
Yvette Carmaux
Naarden
18:51
18:26
21
Esther Schaap
Zuidwal
19:06
18:49
22
Eveline Stegenga
Huizen
19:07
18:58
23
Marjan Roozendaal
Zuidwal
19:08
19:00
24
Elena Roozendaal
Huizen
19:13
18:53
25
Danny Diepenbroek
GAC Hilversum
19:28
19:00
26
Sylvia van Ravenzwaaij
Bussum
19:46
19:26
27
Hanna Vrieze
Muiden
20:08
19:47
TB50M, TBL-KORT
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martin van den Berg
Phoenix
19:02
19:02
2
Lars van der Weiden
Naarden
19:29
19:29
3
Lars Brugman
Baarn
19:37
19:34
4
Onbekend geen gegevens
20:12
20:12
5
Martijn de Bruin
Huizen
21:46
21:44
6
Nils van der Weiden
GAC Hilversum
22:57
22:57
7
Jessy van Wingerden
Huizen
22:57
22:56
8
Marco Twisker
Huizen
24:08
24:04
9
Rene Spaargaren
Huizen
24:20
24:03
10
Marcus Bours
Huizen
24:26
24:25
11
Bennie Hardeman
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
24:31
24:20
12
Richard Keulemans
Huizen
24:54
24:46
13
Bart van der Sloot
Zuidwal
24:55
24:48
14
Mike Kabel
Eemnes
25:05
24:54
15
Rob Maas
Zuidwal
25:52
25:49
16
Rene Hoogland
Naarden
26:39
26:36
17
Koos Poll
Amsterdam
26:42
26:24
18
Sven Tervoort
Huizen
26:58
26:41
19
Michiel Gooijer
Bussum
27:16
27:08
20
Peter Bushoff
Soest
27:19
27:13
21
Michel Seinen
Zuidwal
27:30
27:25
22
Jan van Eerd
Huizen
27:30
27:25
23
Maarten van der Neut
Zuidwal
27:33
27:15
24
Ronald Harderwijk
Zuidwal
27:40
27:26
25
Steffan Wentink
Huizen
27:51
25:03
26
Naresh de Bruijn
Huizen
28:29
28:02
27
Henk van der Hulst
Zuidwal
28:46
28:36
28
Bas de Bruijn
Huizen
29:00
28:31
29
Bert de Greeff
Blaricum
29:19
29:18
30
Ferdinand Hoeben
Utrecht
29:21
28:48
31
Niels van Amstel
Huizen
29:31
29:12
32
Mark van Velse
Huizen
29:37
29:21
33
Peter Horst
Huizen
29:58
29:47
34
Maurice Ost
Amsterdam
30:30
30:07
35
Martien Panneman
Huizen
30:47
30:46
36
Dick Schaap jr
Huizen
30:48
30:31
37
Piet de Bruin
Zuidwal
31:03
30:54
38
Dick Schaap
Huizen
31:12
30:54
39
Jacco Ursinus
Veenendaal
31:15
31:04
40
Joost van Iersel
Huizen
31:41
31:31
41
Leo Gooijer
Huizen
32:01
31:54
42
Niels IJsbrandij
Huizen
32:09
31:57
43
Kenneth Smit
Huizen
32:53
32:43
44
Chris de Groot
Baarn
33:17
32:48
45
Jac van der Linden
Hilversum
33:37
33:22
46
Rens Drewes
Huizen
33:48
33:20
47
Aad Gouweloos
Huizen
35:30
35:14
48
Bram Verhoeven
Hilversum
35:43
35:32
49
Marcel Vroom
Huizen
37:26
37:09
50
Roland Honing
Huizen
41:10
41:00
TB50V, TBL-KORT
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lorraine Ravestein
Phoenix
19:56
19:56
2
Karin
Phoenix
21:17
21:16
3
Astrid Willems
Hardloopvereniging D
22:37
22:35
4
Elina van der Linde
Almere '81
22:47
22:46
5
Tess v/d Berg
GAC Hilversum
22:59
22:59
6
Leontien Ruijter
Hilversum
26:19
25:50
7
Danielle Hoogland
Naarden
26:38
26:35
8
Ditte Savelkoel
Hilversum
27:18
27:03
9
Pien Oudendijk
Utrecht
27:21
27:12
10
Janneke Vierkant
Zuidwal
27:34
27:30
11
Emma Dasselaar
Hardloopvereniging D
28:04
27:59
12
Truss Ritzer
Kinderopvang Huizen
28:08
27:55
13
Wies Pieplenbosch
Zuidwal
28:36
28:22
14
Marloek de Greeff
Blaricum
28:39
28:38
15
Sabine van Dijk
Bussum
28:42
28:30
16
Caroline Puijk
Hilversum
29:21
28:48
17
Carolien Wesselman
Huizen
29:43
29:40
18
Marleen Calis
Huizen
29:59
29:47
19
Corine van der Sloot
Zuidwal
30:01
29:56
20
Youandi Bos
Almere
30:19
30:02
21
Marsha Edelman
Huizen
30:26
30:16
22
Natasja Bushoff
Soest
30:37
30:29
23
Desirée van Vliet
Zuidwal
30:41
30:26
24
Martine Kiel
Bussum
30:43
30:18
25
Sofie Panneman
Huizen
30:47
30:47
26
Ingeborg Westland
Kinderopvang Huizen
30:49
30:37
27
Geralda Verkuil
Hilversum
30:54
30:33
28
Anne Marie de Goede
Amsterdam
30:55
30:37
29
Anita Straub
Soest
30:57
30:34
30
Tamara van den Born
Blaricum
31:09
31:05
31
Gerry van Schaik
Almere
31:10
30:56
32
Marieke de Baat
Amsterdam
31:22
31:05
33
Sia Korvemaker
Amersfoort
31:34
31:09
34
Birgitta Groenendijk
Bussum
31:46
31:42
35
Wilma Schortinghuis
Huizen
31:47
31:25
36
Caroline van Essen
Huizen
31:51
31:49
37
Anja Gooijer
Huizen
32:05
31:57
38
Edith Kooy
Huizen
32:07
31:36
39
Eveline Barten
Bussum
32:10
31:45
40
Eva van de Bovenkamp
Muiden
32:14
31:46
41
Leontine van 't Hazeve
Blaricum
32:26
32:06
42
Bianca Posthumus
Zuidwal
32:28
32:09
43
Annet Kuil
Bilthoven
32:41
32:36
44
Mickey Ruegg
Almere
32:52
32:30
45
Jiska Bleij
Hilversum
32:55
32:49
46
Hanneke van der Weiden
Naarden
33:10
32:47
47
Jeane Jansen Ketelaars
Hellas
33:23
33:14
48
JM Koot
Huizen
33:23
33:17
49
Leone Kruiswijk-Verslu
IJsselstein Ut
33:26
33:20
50
Eugenie van der Velden
Hilversum
33:48
33:24
51
Dorinde van Bekkum
Huizen
33:48
33:21
52
Madelon de Groot
GAC Hilversum
33:59
33:44
53
Martha van Velse-de Wi
Huizen
34:04
33:48
54
Saskia Brundel
Huizen
34:04
33:40
55
Trudie Vos
Zuidwal
34:11
33:56
56
Marion Koster
Zuidwal
34:12
33:54
57
Kate den Otter Noon
Zuidwal
34:15
33:56
58
Anja Ahrens
Zuidwal
34:16
33:56
59
Asher van Doorn
Almere
34:16
33:50
60
Patricia Visser
Zuidwal
34:19
34:01
61
Conny van Klingeren
Baarn
34:22
33:54
62
Maud van den Berghe-Be
Hilversum
34:36
34:11
63
Annette van Doorn
De Veenlopers
34:37
34:12
64
Marjolein Kanters
Kinderopvang Huizen
34:45
34:31
65
Coby Gouweloos
Huizen
35:29
35:13
66
Heleen Mulder
Naarden
35:58
35:33
67
Daniëlle van Klooster
Zuidwal
35:59
35:43
68
Michelle Vos
Huizen
36:16
35:56
69
Annemarie Sluijmers
Tempo
36:34
36:10
70
Anita Roodhart
Zuidwal
36:44
36:26
71
Eelke Boswijk
Hilversum
36:47
36:34
72
Trudi Kampmeijer
Tempo
37:25
36:59
73
Janneke Vos
Zuidwal
37:50
37:32
74
Jacqueline Honing
Huizen
41:08
40:58
TB75M, TBL-KORT
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ido van Ham
Loopgroep PK
30:01
29:58
2
Leo Jansen Ketelaars
Hellas
30:29
30:27
3
Dennis van de Ketterij
's-Hertogenbosch
30:36
30:34
4
André Greven
Almere
30:44
30:42
5
Pim Degen
Utrecht
30:55
30:53
6
Marc 't Hart
Barneveld
31:11
31:09
7
Erik Mulder
Huizen
32:47
32:43
8
Kees Rijsdijk
Zuidwal
33:17
33:14
9
Martijn Wijma
Huizen
33:28
33:21
10
Bastiaan Wittekamp
Amersfoort
34:39
34:29
11
Eric van Heck
Zuidwal
34:45
34:44
12
Gerrit Werson
Huizen
34:46
34:36
13
Sytze van der Kraan
Pegasus
35:33
35:31
14
Bernard O'Herne
Huizen
35:39
35:09
15
Marcèl Kemperman
Loopgroep PK
35:56
35:50
16
Paul Veerman
Huizen
36:17
35:47
17
Rubin Vos
Huizen
36:17
35:48
18
Peter de Raadt
Zuidwal
36:29
36:16
19
Timo Reessink
Huizen
36:35
36:22
20
Kees de Groot
Almere
37:17
37:06
21
Eddy van den Berg
Huizen
38:25
38:20
22
Sjoerd Pieplenbosch
Zuidwal
38:28
38:16
23
Lennart de Bruin
Huizen
39:50
39:30
24
Hugo Roozendaal
Huizen
40:33
40:14
25
Leonard van Teeffelen
Huizen
40:45
40:34
26
Laurens van Loenen
GAC Hilversum
41:42
41:15
27
Kees Verkuil
Hilversum
42:16
41:54
28
Hennie van Schaik
Hilversum
42:35
42:08
29
Arthur Waterschoot
AV Houten
43:17
42:53
30
Ralph van Baasbank
Naarden
44:07
43:37
31
Danny van der Rijst
Huizen
44:22
44:03
32
Edwin Westgeest
Kortenhoef
44:49
44:37
33
Gert Jan van der Burg
Baarn
45:00
44:41
34
Johan Lanphen
Huizen
45:04
44:49
35
Frans Kerkhof
Huizen
45:18
44:51
36
Jerry de Groot
Bussum
45:24
45:00
37
Jan van Doorn
Kortenhoef
45:52
45:31
38
Frank Witvoet
Utrecht
45:55
45:24
39
Danny Dorrestijn
Baarn
46:03
45:42
40
Nico Muts
Baarn
46:53
46:44
41
Onbekend geen gegevens
46:53
46:45
42
Jancees van Solt
Makkum Fr
47:49
47:23
43
Hans van Solt
Huizen
47:49
47:23
44
Joris van Solt
Lelystad
47:50
47:23
45
Peter Nielsen
Almere
48:04
47:36
46
Piet Baartscheer
Almere
48:50
48:46
47
Peter Merten
Utrecht
50:29
50:08
48
Hans Uiterdijk
Zeewolde
57:10
56:38
TB75V, TBL-KORT
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maud Alphen
Phoenix
30:34
30:33
2
Heleen Wedekind
Zuidwal
34:50
34:46
3
Charlotte Halbe
Utrecht
36:17
36:14
4
Karen Jes
Zuidwal
38:01
37:49
5
Ingrid Honing
Zuidwal
38:27
38:16
6
Ingrid Reessink
Huizen
39:40
39:27
7
Maya Miltenburg
Utrecht
40:09
39:39
8
Femke Zijlstra
Hilversum
42:30
42:08
9
Marleen van Schaik
Zuidwal
43:04
42:50
10
Yolande Rietman
Zuidwal
43:26
43:23
11
Corrie Appeldoorn-Muld
Woerden
44:12
44:02
12
Tamara Dorrestijn
Baarn
44:53
44:33
13
Marion jansen Ketelaar
De Bilt
45:01
44:52
14
Anita van Orsouw
Zuidwal
45:06
44:57
15
Ellen Jagt
Hoevelaken
45:49
45:25
16
Rietje van Opmeer
Almere
45:59
45:45
17
Floor van de Poel
Bussum
46:16
45:52
18
Paulien Roest
De Spartaan
46:27
46:23
19
Barbara Moens
Baarn
46:53
46:44
20
Saskia van der Meij
Naarden
46:55
46:31
21
Gery de Groot
Huizen
47:07
47:02
22
Sonja Reijersen
Hilversum
47:27
47:02
23
Elisabeth Greidanus
GAC Hilversum
49:39
49:11
24
Nel Merten
Utrecht
50:36
50:15
25
Sophie Kemmerling
Hilversum
51:19
50:52
26
Sandra Heijmen
Zuidwal
52:13
51:55
27
Annette Steenman
Soest
52:18
51:59
28
Elly Weterings
Tempo
54:06
53:40
29
Patricia van Axeldonge
Bussum
55:24
55:03
30
Marjan Ursinus
Veenendaal
55:30
55:06
SWM, SPORT. WANDELEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henry van den Berg
Almere
28:47
28:42
2
Walter Colijn
Kinderopvang Huizen
53:35
53:32
SWV, SPORT. WANDELEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anne-Marie van den Ber
Almere
28:47
28:43
2
Gerda A van Suchtelen
Zuidwal
28:57
28:53
3
Christina Koenis
Huizen
40:09
40:08
4
Truus Schilder
Zuidwal
43:49
43:47
5
Marjan van Etten
Pijnenburg
44:41
44:40
6
Elvira van Dijk
Kinderopvang Huizen
53:29
53:25
7
Karen Colijn
Kinderopvang Huizen
53:30
53:27
8
Cynthia Dunnebier
Kinderopvang Huizen
53:33
53:29
9
Mirjam de Jong
Kinderopvang Huizen
53:34
53:30
10
Paula Dunnebier
Kinderopvang Huizen
53:34
53:31
NWM, NORDIC WALKING
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
John Drieshen
Blaricum
26:22
26:18
2
Ruud Duin
Zuidwal
38:58
38:56
3
Cees Leeflang
Zuidwal
39:40
39:39
NWV, NORDIC WALKING
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lisette Mooij
Zuidwal
22:49
22:48
2
Elkie Hogenbirk
Huizen
22:50
22:49
3
Ria Rijk-Kueter
Zuidwal
24:05
24:02
4
Liene Malsch
GAC Hilversum
36:50
36:50
5
Marja Paeper
Zuidwal
39:18
39:17
6
Rita Roselaar Sondaar
Zuidwal
40:34
40:34
7
Ellen Fokken
Zuidwal
41:30
41:28
8
Astrid van der Horst
GAC Hilversum
42:32
42:32
9
Loes Veelo
Zuidwal
43:49
43:48
10
Joke Steenvoorden
Zuidwal
44:30
44:28
11
Pol van Berkel
Zeewolde
48:04
48:04
12
Mieke Stuber
Zeewolde
48:05
48:05
Uitslagverwerking: www.uitslagen.nl
www.trappenbergloop.nl
Uitslagen.nl
07-03-2011 16:20