Uitslagenlijst 23e Engelse Mijlen Loop AV-Archeus

Winterswijk - Zaterdag 5 maart 2011

0,5 J, 0,5 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thomas Jager
Geesteren Gld
2:57
2
Indy Haverkamp
Aalten
2:59
3
Sem Balke
Aalten
3:01
4
Jur Ebbers
Aalten
3:16
5
Matthijs Blom
Winterswijk
3:36
6
Jip Grevers
Winterswijk
3:38
7
Fabian Buehn
Vreden
4:05
8
Stefan Kruisselbrink
Winterswijk
4:10
9
Berend Vervelde
Arnhem
4:20
10
Wessel Vervelde
Arnhem
4:20
11
Ezra Somers
Winterswijk
4:20
0,5 M, 0,5 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Janneke Gelderblom
Aalten
3:12
2
Dieuwertje Jansen
Winterswijk
3:26
3
Bente Antonisse
Winterswijk
3:49
4
Robin Ligtenberg
Winterswijk
3:50
5
Loeka Hoogenkamp
Winterswijk
4:03
6
Luna America
Winterswijk
4:07
1 J, 1 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
David Spiro
Winterswijk
5:38
2
Ruben Boekelder
Aalten
6:16
3
Stan Prinsen
Varsseveld
6:21
4
Thijs Esselink
Winterswijk Meddo
6:48
5
Sam ter Haar
Aalten
7:12
6
Jerrel Balke
Aalten
7:20
1 M, 1 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nienke Wijenberg
Winterswijk
6:44
2
Pleun Grevers
Winterswijk
7:01
3
Hanne Ruesink
Winterswijk
7:23
4
Danique Helmink
Winterswijk Meddo
7:35
5
Monique Hogeboom
Winterswijk
7:51
6
Lieske Carleer
Winterswijk
8:24
7
Laura Jager
Geesteren Gld
8:27
8
Mees Grevers
Winterswijk
9:32
3 H, 3 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kevin Kugathasan
Aalten
17:33
2
Pascal Kolkman
Winterswijk
17:51
3
Bram Tolkamp
Aalten
17:55
4
Frank Buesink
Lichtenvoorde
18:43
5
Charles Couzijn
Uithoorn
19:55
6
Marcel Mateman
Aalten
20:09
7
Rogier Esselink
Winterswijk Meddo
21:34
8
Job van Rijn
Winterswijk
22:51
9
Tycho Geurkink
Winterswijk
24:31
10
Youri Geurkink
Winterswijk
24:32
11
René van Eijden
Arnhem
24:40
12
Dominique Schreurs
Winterswijk
27:49
13
Leander Grooten
Winterswijk
28:37
14
Louis Brockotter
Winterswijk
32:03
3 V, 3 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tracey Jewell
Aalten
23:31
2
Faisca Knufken
Arnhem
24:42
3
Dorien Weerkamp
Uithoorn
25:02
4
Ellen v Koersveld Koel
Aalten
25:56
5
Lieke Ruesink
Winterswijk
27:49
6
Madelief Hoijtink
Winterswijk Brinkheu
27:50
7
Carolien Duistermaat
Winterswijk
28:08
8
Marja Veltkamp
Winterswijk
28:09
9
Nikki Fisher
Winterswijk
28:19
10
Marjon Stemerdink
Winterswijk
28:44
11
Denise Abbadi
Winterswijk
29:04
12
Nanet Hubers
Winterswijk
29:04
13
Joanne Grooten
Winterswijk
30:20
14
Wendy Brockotter
Winterswijk
31:24
5 H, 5 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stefan Stroick
Borken-Gemen (GER)
27:20
2
Erwin Wamelink
Aalten
31:25
3
Wim Helmink
Winterswijk Meddo
31:31
4
Ad Som
Gaanderen
31:41
5
Geert Wevers
Aalten
31:46
6
Manfred Fleige
Vreden (GER)
32:20
7
Michel Abbink
Winterswijk
32:31
8
Jos Bongers
Winterswijk
32:40
9
Hans Geerdink
Winterswijk
33:00
10
Jesper Abbink
Winterswijk
33:05
11
Wim Rensink
Aalten
33:58
12
Theo Schootman
Neede
34:01
13
Jan Ruesink
Winterswijk
34:05
14
Fried Tuinte
Winterswijk Meddo
34:25
15
Ronald Wormskamp
Winterswijk
34:45
16
Geert van Hal
Zevenaar
35:06
17
Peter van Rijn
Winterswijk
35:15
18
Herman Fransen
Gendringen
35:23
19
Davis Sonntag
Oeding (GER)
36:23
20
Anton Aaldering
Zevenaar
36:30
21
Henk Mengers
Aalten
36:32
22
André Balke
Aalten
36:39
23
Eric Mengers
Winterswijk
37:13
24
Han Geurkink
Winterswijk
37:17
25
Wilco Vos
Didam
37:19
26
Kees Wijnberg
Sinderen
37:34
27
Gerard Van Ballegoy
Duiven
37:51
28
Theo Smits
Zevenaar
37:54
29
Martien te Molder
Winterswijk Meddo
38:02
30
Damay Voogd
Winterswijk
38:54
31
Jelmer Geerdink
Winterswijk
39:11
32
Willy Abbink
Winterswijk
39:14
33
Han Arentsen
Varsseveld
39:15
34
Bertus Sessink
Winterswijk
39:19
35
William Swaters
Babberich
39:21
36
Leo Temming
Aalten
39:31
37
Rik Apeldoorn
Vriezenveen
39:48
38
Jochem Venderbosch
Winterswijk
40:02
39
Werner Rauwerdink
Winterswijk
40:48
40
Ben Wesselink
Aalten
40:56
41
Mario van Waardenburg
Winterswijk
41:25
42
Justus Jansen
Dinxperlo
41:32
43
Freddy Esselink
Winterswijk
41:49
44
Henk Brokkers
Lichtenvoorde
42:09
45
Jan Jaap Beeks
Winterswijk
42:33
46
Osman Abbadi
Winterswijk
42:40
47
David Buiter
Winterswijk
44:40
48
Henk Navis
Aalten
45:15
49
Gerrit ter Haar
Aalten
45:30
50
Frank van der Velde
Bredevoort
45:34
51
Cor Grefhorst
Winterswijk
49:25
5 V, 5 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sandra Wassink
Winterswijk Meddo
33:43
2
Diana Luijrink
Neede
34:04
3
Ingrid van Zolingen
Aalten
36:30
4
Marieke Prinsen
Aalten
36:50
5
Monique de Kock
Zeddam
37:26
6
Femke Belksma
Winterswijk
37:55
7
Winnyfred Tersteeg
Sinderen
38:04
8
José Kampshof
Winterswijk
38:58
9
Els Droppers
Winterswijk
40:29
10
Ada te Voortwis
Aalten
40:46
11
Mariska Wagener
Aalten
41:36
12
Marjolijn Wolrich
Winterswijk
41:58
13
Rianne Otten
Bredevoort
42:41
14
Sien Meinen
Aalten
42:48
15
Rianne Fokkers
Borculo
43:00
16
Anky Bruil
Aalten
43:02
17
Ingrid Maarse
Winterswijk
43:10
18
Floor Sessink
Nijmegen
43:23
19
Sandra Grevers
Winterswijk
43:29
20
Ilona Grevers
Winterswijk
43:31
21
Lucie Grevers
Winterswijk
43:32
22
Paulien Hieltjes
Groenlo
44:06
23
Daniëlle Wiggers
Winterswijk
44:45
24
Dienke Nijboer
Winterswijk
44:46
25
Marjolein Wassink
Winterswijk Kotten
45:11
26
Yvette Heusinkveld
Aalten
45:33
27
Annie Buesink
Aalten
46:13
28
Ria Bussink
Winterswijk
46:21
29
Melanie Dibbits
Winterswijk
47:36
30
Vanessa Lenssen
Winterswijk
47:47
31
Susan Beijers
Bredevoort
48:04
32
Daphne Klein Entink
Bredevoort
48:05
33
Mirjam Smit
Amersfoort
48:36
34
Anja Ruesink
Winterswijk
49:06
35
Geertje Eckhardt
Winterswijk
49:07
36
Alice Kroezen
Winterswijk
50:41
37
Bianca Duursma
Winterswijk
50:43
38
Jolanda Wevers
Aalten
50:45
39
Doortje Smeenk
Aalten
50:47
40
Gerda Demkes
Aalten
52:12
41
Anne Maria Gertrud
Winterswijk
52:27
42
Rolendis Stemerdink
Winterswijk Ratum
52:48
43
Natasje Piek
Winterswijk
53:16
44
Lenie Wamelink
Aalten
56:32
45
Jeanette Wilterdink
Winterswijk
59:27
46
Melanie Buijnink
Winterswijk
1:02:46
10 H, 10 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lars Duistermaat
Winterswijk
54:22
2
Roland Saalmink
Amsterdam
57:31
3
Eric Demkes
Aalten
59:53
4
Tom Baak
Winterswijk
1:00:00
5
Freddy Dekker
Lichtenvoorde
1:00:33
6
Ronnie Leusink
Beltrum
1:00:38
7
Roy te Lintelo
Enschede
1:01:30
8
Jan Wevers
Aalten
1:01:47
9
Niels Siebelink
Arnhem
1:05:14
10
Dirk Geerts
Bilzen
1:06:39
11
Henk Lammers
Winterswijk
1:06:55
12
André Blenmink
Groenlo
1:08:54
13
René Laar
Winterswijk
1:08:58
14
Iwan Kempers
Winterswijk
1:09:02
15
Patrick Lansink
Haaksbergen
1:11:44
16
Mark Gerfen
Neede
1:12:30
17
Frank Weijerkamp
Winterswijk
1:15:16
18
Erik Piek
Winterswijk
1:15:18
19
Werner Menkehorst
Winterswijk
1:16:04
20
Geert ten Dolle
Winterswijk Meddo
1:16:47
21
Macneal Hieltjes
Winterswijk Meddo
1:17:34
22
Hemmie Wessels
Winterswijk
1:18:27
23
Rémi van der Heide
Borculo
1:19:52
24
Martin Dijkman
Vreden (GER)
1:21:56
25
Laurens van Druten
Winterswijk
1:23:11
26
Herman Aalbers
Haaksbergen
1:24:09
27
Mink Baak
Winterswijk
1:24:54
28
Frans van Oers
Groenlo
1:28:20
29
Marc Smit
Winterswijk
1:29:37
30
René ten Dolle
Winterswijk
1:30:00
31
Addo Kranedonk
Nijmegen
1:31:00
32
Antonius Hofstetter
Nieuw-Buinen
1:36:37
33
Ben Bahn
Winterswijk
1:39:59
34
Albert Steffens
Coevorden
1:46:07
10 V, 10 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dorothé Vrieze
Zelhem
1:09:06
2
Grietje Carleer
Winterswijk
1:19:26
3
Anette Vennes
Vreden (GER)
1:20:59
4
Andrea Kiessling
Vreden (GER)
1:24:46
5
Gisela Ratering
Duitsland
1:24:46
6
Anouschka Stortelers
Groenlo
1:28:20
7
Sabrina Schmidt
Arnhem
1:37:24
8
Greetje Annink
Enschede
1:37:39
9
Ineke Hagemeier
Enschede
1:37:40
10
Yolande Harbers
Haaksbergen
1:37:51
11
Elfriede Goselink
Winterswijk
1:41:44
www.uitslagen.nl
05-03-2011 18:11